Anys disponibles:

Classificació sènior femení 2014

Clas. Nom Club Punts total cat. Punts Circuit cat.
1 MERCE CALVO CODORNIU UEC TORTOSA 835 835
2 EVA CRISTINA LLOBAT GRACIA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 809 809
3 MONICA OLIVAN DE LA IGLESIA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 762 762
4 ANA BELEN BALAGUE CASTELLS UEC TORTOSA 617 617
5 CRISTINA MASCARRERAS SABRIA CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 540 540
6 SANDRA BURGUES LLAO TRAIL ROQUETES 518 518
7 PAULA FERRERES FERRERES BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 421 421
8 ANGELS CENTELLES CARDONA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 379 379
9 ESTEFANIA BARREDA QUEROL MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 376 376
10 SILVIA PUIGARNAU COMA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC 376 376
11 MARGA ABELLA CALDUCH BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 368 368
12 MARTA MARTíNEZ VIVES A.E. CARA NORD 360 360
13 JUDIT LAMAS BORRAZ TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 357 357
14 GENI BATISTE BELTRAN A.E. ALCANAR 349 349
15 DIANA GARCIA SOGORB UEC TORTOSA 316 316
16 EVA Mª QUERALT ROCA A.E. ALCANAR 280 280
17 LUPE GAS BLASCO UEC TORTOSA 230 230
18 HELENA DRAGO ROSA DESAKATO TIM 230 230
19 BLANCA LOPEZ PEGUEROLES UEC TORTOSA 225 225
20 MONICA FANECA MURIA UEC TORTOSA 221 221
21 MIRIAM JORNET SABATé BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 217 217
22 ESTER TERRICABRAS MARTI MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 177 177
23 ENCARNA GAMEZ TORRENT CEU SUDACTIU 175 175
24 MERCÈ RILLO LLEIXA C.E. XERTA 162 162
25 CARMEN PALACíN BOIX ULTRA LLEIDA 159 159
26 MIRIAM MARTI CARDONA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 158 158
27 OLATX ALVARIÑO GARAY CD MISJUEVES 157 157
28 ANA MANGRANE CHAVARRIA TRAIL ROQUETES 157 157
29 JUDIT JUNCOSA GIBERT C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 122 122
30 JULIA RIUS LLETI ASSOCIACIO EXCURSIONISTA AMPOSTA 112 112
31 ANNA VERICAT CAMPOS TRAIL ROQUETES 111 111
32 JURGITA ZUBAVICIENE ZUBAVICIENE UEC TORTOSA 105 105
33 ESTER IBAÑEZ VILA UEC TORTOSA 105 105
34 ROSA ALSO ANDRADE INDEPENDENT 103 103
35 EVA MARIA MOREDA INDEPENDENT 100 100
36 CRISTINA FARGAS PADRENY FACVAC ATLETES MUNTANYA 100 100
37 SUSANA RIVERO SáNCHEZ C.E VILASSAR DE MAR 100 100
38 MARTA MOLIST CODINA ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 100 100
39 NEUS BALAGUER VICENT SHISSE TEAM 100 100
40 SARA FERRERES FERRERES BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 94 94
41 ELISABET GORDON RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 88 88
42 LAURA MAS TUDO INDEPENDENT 88 88
43 TXELL CREIXELL LORITE CEM CAPAFONTS 88 88
44 BEATRIZ REAL HERRAIZ C.A. CUENCA-DOLOMIA 88 88
45 DELI  VILELLA NEBOT OBRINT TRAÇA 88 88
46 NEUS VIDAL BEL CEU SUDACTIU 88 88
47 SARA FABREGAT ANDRÉS MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 78 78
48 SILVIA AINHOA TRIGUEROS GARROTE TEAM RACE LAND 78 78
49 CLARA GRACIA MARTINEZ CLUB EXCURSIONISTA 4T 78 78
50 ROSER ESPAñOL BADA UEU SEU-SPORT MOUNTAIN RUNNING 78 78
51 ALBA FONT BRUCH INDEPENDENT 78 78
52 MAR GARCIA CALVO CORREM DIMECRES 70 70
53 JOANNA REDONDO BOADA INDEPENDENT 70 70
54 INMA BENITO VILUMARA RUNNING 70 70
55 MIREIA JUAN-CAMPS CEU SUDACTIU 70 70
56 SUSANA PALOMO CORONA 4000 PEUS COLLBATO 64 64
57 LAIA DUAIGÜES LLEVADOT CLUB EXCURSIONISTA GARRIGUES ALTES 64 64
58 MAITE MARMOL MARCO TRAIL ROQUETES 60 60
59 IRINA BATYREVA ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 60 60
60 MONTSE MARTINEZ GUERRERO MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 58 58
61 CELIA CALLARISA BEL CEU SUDACTIU 58 58
62 NURIA PALLARES FLOS TRAIL ROQUETES 58 58
63 ANA PLIEGO SALÓ ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 58 58
64 JURGITA ZUBAVICIENE INDEPENDENT 58 58
65 NúRIA PALLARéS FLOS TRAIL ROQUETES 58 58
66 TERE ALSO ROIGET TRAIL ROQUETES 57 57
67 ANAIS MUÑOZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 57 57
68 CARLA REDON PASCUAL INDEPENDENT 57 57
69 YOLANDA TORREBADELLA MAYOR INDEPENDENT 57 57
70 LUCY BROOKS C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 57 57
71 EVA MARIA LLOPIS PONS TRAIL ROQUETES 57 57
72 ANA CRISTINA PéREZ GARCíA ZANCADAS ANDORRA 57 57
73 MONICA BOQUERA MESTRES RUNNING PEACE WORLD 56 56
74 AGNIESZKA LECKA INDEPENDENT 56 56
75 ESTHER BLASCO SUGRAÑES C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 56 56
76 TERESA AGUILO INGLADA ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 56 56
77 JOSEPA VALLS BORRELL UEC TORTOSA 56 56
78 GEMMA AVELLI TEIXIDOR ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 55 55
79 EVA ARCO FERNANDEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 55 55
80 VANESA MARTINEZ MARCOS ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 55 55
81 CRISTINA ESTRADA SUBIRATS INDEPENDENT 55 55
82 JESSICA MARTINEZ FATSINI INDEPENDENT 55 55
83 CAROLINE MEEK INDEPENDENT 55 55
84 SARA GUéRIN BONET PEÑA GUARA 54 54
85 NEUS GILABERT BERTOMEU INDEPENDENT 54 54
86 ANDREA DRAGO CANES BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 54 54
87 VANESA FLORES FABRA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 54 54
88 IRIS PEREZ I CODORNIU TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 54 54
89 EVA JURADO LOPEZ RUNNERSWORLD BARCELONA 54 54
90 VALLE ARANDA RODRIGUEZ WIND WOMAN EXTREM 54 54
91 CRISTINA FERRé MARTORELL INDEPENDENT 53 53
92 ESTER LATORRE PLA ESPARDENYA 53 53
93 GEORGINA CASANOVA GARRIGóS U.E. LO PASSADOR 53 53
94 ÀNGELS PASCUAL DIAGO INDEPENDENT 53 53
95 ISABEL GIRAL CASTILLON PRORUNNERS 53 53
96 OLGA CARNICER INDEPENDENT 53 53
97 MIREIA  GARCIA ALCALA CEM PAPIOL 52 52
98 JESSICA MATAIX CRESPO APER ALCOI 52 52
99 MONTSE VICENTE GARCIA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 52 52
100 MARIAN SERRANO LATORRE INDEPENDENT 51 51
101 ELOISA CANTARERO SERVER INDEPENDENT 50 50
102 MONICA MONTEVERDE MICHAVILA INDEPENDENT 50 50
103 MONTSE OBRADOS MURIA UEC TORTOSA 50 50
104 MARTA MUIXI CASALDALIGA KOALA'S TEAM 49 49
105 ANGELS BALASTEGUI GISBERT TRAIL ROQUETES 49 49
106 EMPAR ADELL ALBALAT DESNIVELL 49 49
107 CARMEN MARÍA PÉREZ SERRANO C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO 48 48
108 SORIA HERMANO MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 48 48
109 MERTIXELL GAYA LAZARO CLUB. ESP.UNIV.ENGI.TELC-CEUETL (SE) 48 48
110 YOLANDA CIVIT CANALS INDEPENDENT 47 47
111 NATÀLIA LEGEY LAFARGA CEI CATALUNYA 47 47
112 DESIREE TISCAR VADILLO INDEPENDENT 47 47
113 IMMA TOMAS PALEODELTA RUNNERS 46 46
114 CRISTINA HERNANDEZ TEIXIDOR MATXACUCA 45 45
115 MERITXELL MARTI MELGAR TRAILERS LA SALLE 44 44
116 MONTSE CANES NIUBO INDEPENDENT 43 43
117 JUDIT MATA CLUB MONTSANT ORIENTACIO TARRAGONA 42 42
118 BERTA SADURNI BOSCH ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 42 42
119 RUTH MASSÓ JUAN ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 39 39
120 ANA GALVEZ PANIAGUA CD MISJUEVES 38 38
121 Mª EMILIA ALBERO DOMENECH INDEPENDENT 37 37
122 SONIA VILANOVA RODRIGUEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 34 34
123 AURORA PAYÁ RIBERA GRUP DE MUNTANYA DE BENEIXAMA 33 33