Anys disponibles:

Classificació sènior femení 2013

Clas. Nom Club Punts total cat. Punts Circuit cat.
1 JUDIT LAMAS BORRAZ TEAM FLOWERS 1526 1396
2 ANA BELEN BALAGUE CASTELLS UEC TORTOSA 1187 1133
3 ESTHER BLASCO SUGRAÑES C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 907 907
4 DIANA GARCIA SOGORB UEC TORTOSA 865 823
5 GENI BATISTE BELTRAN A.E. ALCANAR 720 720
6 ANGELS CENTELLES CARDONA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 713 713
7 EVA CRISTINA LLOBAT GRACIA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 693 693
8 MERCE CALVO CODORNIU UEC TORTOSA 623 623
9 RAGNA DEBATS CE XERTA - OUS ROIG 600 600
10 MONICA OLIVAN DE LA IGLESIA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 584 584
11 LUPE GAS BLASCO UEC TORTOSA 436 436
12 SANDRA BURGUES LLAO TRAIL ROQUETES 432 432
13 NURIA PALLARES FLOS TRAIL ROQUETES 265 265
14 THAIS PENTINAT PELEGRIN EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA - TEAM FLOWERS 258 258
15 ESTEFANIA BARREDA QUEROL A.D.MAESTRAZGO 244 244
16 MARTA MARTíNEZ VIVES A.E. CARA NORD 240 240
17 MONICA FANECA MURIA UEC TORTOSA 240 240
18 HELENA DRAGO ROSA DESAKATO TIM 219 219
19 SONIA VILANOVA RODRIGUEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 202 202
20 ROSA FABREGAT PLA UEC TORTOSA 182 182
21 ESTEFANÍA MONFORTE GARCÍA A.D.MAESTRAZGO 178 178
22 JOSEPA VALLS BORRELL UEC TORTOSA 175 175
23 MONTSE PONS LOSCOS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 169 169
24 MIRIAM FERRANDO TOLEDO TRAIL ROQUETES 165 165
25 ELENA SAYAS CASTRO TRAIL ROQUETES 158 158
26 EVA MARIA LLOPIS PONS TRAIL ROQUETES 156 156
27 JULIA RIUS LLETI INDEPENDENT 155 155
28 CRISTNA CASTELLO BATALLA OBRINT TRAÇA 152 152
29 LUCY BROOKS INDEPENDENT 127 127
30 NURIA CASTELLNOU BRULL CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 122 122
31 ANGELA BARON VILLALBA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 119 119
32 EVA Mª QUERALT ROCA A.E. ALCANAR 117 117
33 EVA MARIA TAPIA LUQUE C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 117 117
34 MIREIA JUAN-CAMPS CEU SUDACTIU 114 114
35 ENCARNA GAMEZ TORRENT CEU SUDACTIU 110 110
36 CAROLINE MEEK INDEPENDENT 109 109
37 MAR GARCIA CALVO CORREM DIMECRES 102 102
38 MARGA ABELLA CALDUCH BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 102 102
39 EVA MARIA MOREDA INDEPENDENT 100 100
40 EUGENIA MIRO FIGUERAS INDEPENDENT 100 100
41 MONICA ADELL MORENO BTT LA MOLETA 100 100
42 CARLA REDON PASCUAL INDEPENDENT 100 100
43 ANA MANGRANE CHAVARRIA TRAIL ROQUETES 100 100
44 ANA ORTEGA JIMENEZ CD MISJUEVES 99 99
45 CARME TORTA FERRE FONDISTES RAPITENCS 95 95
46 MIRIAM CALVET REVERTE C.E. LA FORADADA 94 94
47 MARGA ESTORACH FATSINI UEC TORTOSA 93 93
48 CRISTINA VALLS SOBRERROCA INDEPENDENT 91 91
49 ALBA XANDRI SUETS INDEPENDENT 88 88
50 PALOMA LOBERA GRAU ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 88 88
51 SOFIA GARCIA BARDOLL C.M.P. MUR I CASTELL 88 88
52 SILVIA PUIGARNAU COMA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC 88 88
53 VERONICA DEL AGUILA VERGE ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 82 82
54 XENIA PALLARÈS CIURANA BONESVALLS TRAIL 78 78
55 MAVI GIL RAFART C.E. SOLSONES 70 70
56 NOELIA BARBERA ARASA TRAIL MASDENVERGE 70 70
57 OLATX ALVARIÑO GARAY CD MISJUEVES 70 70
58 ADRIANA GROSU ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 64 64
59 VIOLA PUSOK INDEPENDENT 64 64
60 MARTA BASSA I GARCíA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALLÚS 64 64
61 SÍLVIA SEGURA PARRA INDEPENDENT 64 64
62 ANNA DIEZ INDEPENDENT 64 64
63 NURIA GIMENEZ TURCO C.F REDDIS SECCIO EXCURSIONISTA 64 64
64 ROSER ESPAñOL BADA UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA 60 60
65 ANNA Mª MARIN MORA UEC TORTOSA 60 60
66 EMÍLIA MARTINEZ SOTO U.E.C. DE LA VALL DEL TENES 60 60
67 ELISABET GORDON RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 58 58
68 SILVIA ZUñIGA GARCIA MADTEAM 58 58
69 TERESA  NIMES PEREZ TEAM LAFUMA IBERICA 58 58
70 AINA MARGALEF PORCAR UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA 58 58
71 PILI JUAREZ ROSELLO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 58 58
72 EVA JURADO LOPEZ RUNNERSWORLD BARCELONA 58 58
73 MIREIA FABRA GARCIA UEU SEU-SPORT MOUNTAIN RUNNING 58 58
74 ANA TORTOSA MOLINA CD MISJUEVES 57 57
75 ELISABET BERTRAN MASANES MATXACUCA 57 57
76 OLGA MANKO ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 57 57
77 LAIA DUAIGÜES LLEVADOT INDEPENDENT 57 57
78 BLANCA LOPEZ PEGUEROLES UEC TORTOSA 57 57
79 MIREIA PIÑOL GARRO INDEPENDENT 57 57
80 IRENE OROMI INDEPENDENT 57 57
81 LAURA SANVISENS CABRE VIRGINIA BAY 56 56
82 ANABEL  MONTERO MANJON INDEPENDENT 56 56
83 CANDE GOMEZ RUIZ CXM VALENCIA 56 56
84 ROSA ANDREU COBOS CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 56 56
85 SONIA LLAMBRICH GARI INDEPENDENT 56 56
86 PILI CARLES ESMEL ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 56 56
87 DINA CARDONA REVUELTO INDEPENDENT 56 56
88 VANESA LOPEZ CERVELLERA PEÑA PARRIBA 55 55
89 SARA BERNAL GIL INDEPENDENT 55 55
90 YOLANDA TORREBADELLA MAYOR INDEPENDENT 55 55
91 GEMMA FONTANE PERALTA CLUB CICLISTA SEROS 55 55
92 MONTSE NADAL ANDRES ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 55 55
93 NOEMI SUSIN ALCARAZ CAMBRILS GRUP LES BARQUES 54 54
94 JUDIT JUNCOSA GIBERT C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 54 54
95 MIREIA  GARCIA ALCALA CEM PAPIOL 53 53
96 NATÀLIA LEGEY LAFARGA CEI CATALUNYA 53 53
97 SANDRA RIBA EXPOSITO TREMP-RUNNERS 53 53
98 MARTA MUIXI CASALDALIGA MONTSERRAT VERTICAL 52 52
99 ANAIS MUÑOZ GONZALEZ CORRE BDN 52 52
100 ANNA BRULL ARAGONES C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 52 52
101 MAITE MARMOL MARCO INDEPENDENT 51 51
102 BELA MATEEVA INDEPENDENT 51 51
103 DELI  VILELLA NEBOT OBRINT TRAÇA 50 50
104 MYRIAM DELAFFOREST INDEPENDENT 50 50
105 MIRIAM DOMINGO TABUEÑA INDEPENDENT 50 50
106 IRENE MARTI JUVILLA INDEPENDENT 50 50
107 CARME GALLARDO GARCIA INDEPENDENT 50 50
108 ESTHER BUENO GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 49 49
109 INMA BENITO VILUMARA RUNNING 49 49
110 PATRICIA GUARDIOLA VíLLORA CORREM DIMECRES 49 49
111 HELENA  OLSSON RUNNERSWORLD BARCELONA 48 48
112 CRISTINA HERNANDEZ TEIXIDOR MATXACUCA 48 48
113 SUSANNA ADELL CHAVARRIA UEC TORTOSA 48 48
114 CARLA CANONGIA DEL AGUILA UEC TORTOSA 48 48
115 NEUS GIMENEZ RIOS EVASION VILANOVA BLUE LINE 48 48
116 GUADALUPE VERASALUCE BURGOS CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA 47 47
117 RUBEN ALQUEZAR TENA INDEPENDENT 46 46
118 EVA TORREJON RUBIO INDEPENDENT 46 46
119 PILAR MARTINEZ SANCHEZ C.E.AVINYO 45 45
120 ANGELS BALASTEGUI GISBERT TRAIL ROQUETES 45 45
121 FANNY VIDAL VIÑA UEC TORTOSA 44 44
122 CAROLINA SANAHUJA GRAU INDEPENDENT 43 43
123 MERITXELL MARTI MELGAR UEC ANOIA 42 42
124 VALLE ARANDA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 41 41
125 ELENA RUEDA NOCETE COLLBAIX - DIEDRE 41 41
126 NOEMI MONCAYO REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 40 40
127 JUDIT SANCHO PRADES INDEPENDENT 39 39
128 MARIA JOSE DOLZ ESCALZO A.E. ALCANAR 37 37