Anys disponibles:

Classificació sènior femení 2012

Clas. Nom Club Punts total cat. Punts Circuit cat.
1 MONICA OLIVAN DE LA IGLESIA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1252 996
2 ANA BELEN BALAGUE CASTELLS UEC TORTOSA 1088 914
3 JUDIT LAMAS BORRAZ ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 882 882
4 RAGNA DEBATS C.E. XERTA 788 788
5 ANGELA FRANCH MUNOZ AEC TERRA DE FANG 864 702
6 LUPE GAS BLASCO UEC TORTOSA 664 664
7 DIANA GARCIA SOGORB UEC TORTOSA 613 613
8 THAIS PENTINAT PELEGRIN EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 586 586
9 ANGELS CENTELLES CARDONA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 374 374
10 TERE ALSO ROIGET TRAIL ROQUETES 350 350
11 MARIA GARI AZUARA CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 343 343
12 ESTEFANIA BARREDA QUEROL A.D.MAESTRAZGO 328 328
13 ROSA FABREGAT PLA UEC TORTOSA 328 328
14 MERCE CALVO CODORNIU UEC TORTOSA 327 327
15 MAITE ALEJOS RECHE ASSOCIACIO EXCURSIONISTA AMPOSTA 278 278
16 SANDRA BURGUES LLAO TRAIL ROQUETES 254 254
17 MONICA FANECA MURIA UEC TORTOSA 243 243
18 GEMMA COLOME ESTRADA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 224 224
19 NURIA PALLARES FLOS TRAIL ROQUETES 210 210
20 ELENA SAYAS CASTRO TRAIL ROQUETES 209 209
21 VERONICA DEL AGUILA VERGE ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 197 197
22 IVET FARRIOLS ARIMONT C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 188 188
23 MIREIA SANTESMASSES INDEPENDENT 170 170
24 MIRIAM FERRANDO TOLEDO TRAIL ROQUETES 168 168
25 MIREIA JUAN-CAMPS CEU SUDACTIU 163 163
26 MARGA ESTORACH FATSINI UEC TORTOSA 154 154
27 LETICIA TISCAR MATHEU TRAIL CER LA SENIA 144 144
28 MONICA BOQUERA MESTRES RUNNING PEACE WORLD 122 122
29 DIANA  CARRASCO CARRERO CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 113 113
30 JUDIT JUNCOSA GIBERT C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 113 113
31 EVA CRISTINA LLOBAT GRACIA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 110 110
32 GENI BATISTE BELTRAN A.E. ALCANAR 109 109
33 LAIA FORCADELL INDEPENDENT 108 108
34 CARLA CANONGIA DEL AGUILA UEC TORTOSA 103 103
35 NOEMI MONCAYO REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 102 102
36 ESTHER  ARIAS ENERO INDEPENDENT 100 100
37 SOFIA GARCIA BARDOLL C.M.P. MUR I CASTELL 100 100
38 RAQUEL PARRADO ROMERO INDEPENDENT 100 100
39 ESTHER BLASCO SUGRAĐES C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 96 96
40 FANNY VIDAL VIĐA UEC TORTOSA 95 95
41 IMMA MELICH CAĐADO INDEPENDENT 91 91
42 MONTSE MARTINEZ GUERRERO MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 88 88
43 ROSA VALLS TIO ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 88 88
44 TERESA AGUILO INGLADA C.N.SITGES 88 88
45 SABRINA PELLISA BESALDUCH INDEPENDENT 87 87
46 MIREIA MARTI VILLALTA MADTEAM 78 78
47 PALOMA LOBERA GRAU ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 78 78
48 PAULA  CAVALIERI OREZZI INDEPENDENT 78 78
49 NOEMI SUSIN ALCARAZ SERRES DEL MESTRAL 78 78
50 NURIA CASTELLNOU BRULL CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 70 70
51 ANGELA BARON VILLALBA INDEPENDENT 70 70
52 NURIA BALAGUE I LINARES GRUP EXCURSIONISTA SERRALADA DE MOLLERUSSA 64 64
53 RAQUEL RIPOLL DELSENY INDEPENDENT 64 64
54 EVA M¬ QUERALT ROCA A.E. ALCANAR 64 64
55 BEA  BADAL BLASCO INDEPENDENT 60 60
56 IRENE OROMI INDEPENDENT 60 60
57 PATRICIA COLOMINA ALUJA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 60 60
58 ROSA PUJOL TORRES OBRINT TRAăA 58 58
59 MONICA ELIAS PAPIO INDEPENDENT 58 58
60 ELISABET BERTRAN MASANES MATXACUCA 58 58
61 CANDE GOMEZ RUIZ CXM VALENCIA 58 58
62 NOELIA BARBERA ARASA TRAIL MASDENVERGE 57 57
63 AINA MARGALEF PORCAR UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA 57 57
64 ANNA QUINTANA AUSIO CEPS CLUB ESQUI LA POBLA DE SEGUR 57 57
65 ARACELI LLORACH ROCHERA ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING 57 57
66 ANA ORTEGA JIMENEZ CD MISJUEVES 56 56
67 INMA CASTAĐO MANZANO OBRINT TRAăA 56 56
68 YOLANDA ROURE SALAS C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 55 55
69 ANA SEBASTIAN MATAMON TRAIL 55 55
70 PILI VIDAL LOTO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 55 55
71 EVA MARIA LLOPIS PONS TRAIL ROQUETES 55 55
72 EMPAR ADELL ALBALAT DESNIVELL 55 55
73 CARME TORTA FERRE FONDISTES RAPITENCS 55 55
74 RAQUEL GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ CLUB ALPI K2 54 54
75 ANABEL  MONTERO MANJON CENTRE MUNTANYENC SANT LLORENă 54 54
76 NEUS MIRAVET GONZALEZ MIM 54 54
77 GEMMA FONTANE PERALTA CLUB CICLISTA SEROS 53 53
78 ESTER JOVER ALSINA INDEPENDENT 53 53
79 PILAR  LACUNA TABUEĐA DESNIVELL 53 53
80 MARIA VILA BATALLA INDEPENDENT 52 52
81 ESTHER PLA VELAZQUEZ ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 52 52
82 OLGA MANKO ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 51 51
83 ANGELS BENAIGES MARGALEF INDEPENDENT 51 51
84 JUDITH BRULL DIVORRA INDEPENDENT 51 51
85 LUCIA BORGHI INDEPENDENT 50 50
86 RUTH GUILLEM FOMENT EXCURSIONISTA BARCELONA 50 50
87 GEORGINA  POVILL PEGUEROLES ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 50 50
88 SONIA VILANOVA RODRIGUEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 50 50
89 MONICA SIMO ALOS INDEPENDENT 50 50
90 LIDIA TORRENTO BONET C. E. CAMBRILS 49 49
91 SILVIA  PALAO GIMENEZ C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 49 49
92 NAT└LIA LEGEY LAFARGA CEI CATALUNYA 49 49
93 SILVIA MARQUEZ GARCIA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 49 49
94 NURIA FERRE PALAU TRAIL CER LA SENIA 49 49
95 ANA TORTOSA MOLINA CD MISJUEVES 48 48
96 ISA CASTELL I SOLA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 48 48
97 CAROLINE MEEK INDEPENDENT 47 47
98 LOURDES MARTINEZ SORIANO INDEPENDENT 46 46
99 JOSEPA VALLS BORRELL UEC TORTOSA 46 46
100 MIRIAM DOMINGO TABUEĐA A.E. ALCANAR 45 45
101 MONTSE GOMEZ ZAMORA OBRINT TRAăA 45 45