Anys disponibles:

Classificació sènior femení 2011

Clas. Nom Club Punts total cat. Punts Circuit cat.
1 ANA BELEN BALAGUE CASTELLS UEC TORTOSA 1572 1098
2 MONICA OLIVAN DE LA IGLESIA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 915 812
3 RAGNA DEBATS C.E. XERTA 788 788
4 ANGELS CENTELLES CARDONA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 700 700
5 ROSA FABREGAT PLA UEC TORTOSA 760 666
6 DIANA GARCIA SOGORB UEC TORTOSA 696 653
7 LUPE GAS BLASCO UEC TORTOSA 536 536
8 ENCARNA GAMEZ TORRENT CEU SUDACTIU 491 491
9 THAIS PENTINAT PELEGRIN EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 454 454
10 OLGA MANKO UEC ANOIA 433 433
11 TERE ALSO ROIGET TRAIL ROQUETES 405 405
12 NURIA PALLARES FLOS TRAIL ROQUETES 353 353
13 CINTA FORES JOVER UEC TORTOSA 346 346
14 NOEMI MONCAYO REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 343 343
15 MAITE ALEJOS RECHE ASSOCIACIO EXCURSIONISTA AMPOSTA 342 342
16 MARGA ESTORACH FATSINI UEC TORTOSA 285 285
17 MONICA FANECA MURIA UEC TORTOSA 273 273
18 NURIA CASTELLNOU BRULL CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 245 245
19 TERESA AGUILO INGLADA CLUB NATACIO SITGES - TRIATLO 244 244
20 SANDRA BURGUES LLAO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 218 218
21 NOELIA BARBERA ARASA TRAIL MASDENVERGE 199 199
22 ESTEFANIA BARREDA QUEROL INDEPENDENT 198 198
23 XARI ADRIAN CARO RUNNING TEAM - LAFUMA 188 188
24 EVA M™ QUERALT ROCA A.E. ALCANAR 175 175
25 PILI VIDAL LOTO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 172 172
26 VIRGINIA MORALES SEGURA INDEPENDENT 158 158
27 MERITXELL MARTI MELGAR UEC ANOIA 153 153
28 CELIA CALLARISA BEL CEU SUDACTIU 133 133
29 ESTER IBA—EZ VILA INDEPENDENT 114 114
30 MARIA GARI AZUARA CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 109 109
31 PAULA ESPINACH CARBO C.E. XERTA 101 101
32 M™ANGELES MARZO GOMEZ CLUB NATACIO SITGES - TRIATLO 101 101
33 LETICIA TISCAR MATHEU TRAIL CER LA SENIA 101 101
34 JUDIT CASAS ALVAREZ ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 100 100
35 ROSA VALLS TIO ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 100 100
36 VANESSA ORTEGA TRANCON INDEPENDENT 100 100
37 DELIA BANUS PEDRENY CLUB NATACIO SITGES - TRIATLO 99 99
38 CARLA CANONGIA DEL AGUILA UEC TORTOSA 99 99
39 DOLORS FERRERES GASULLA ATE 95 95
40 ANA ORTEGA JIMENEZ CD MISJUEVES 88 88
41 SILVIA GIVOGRE RUNNERSWORLD BARCELONA 88 88
42 ELISABET BERTRAN MASANES EGAN 78 78
43 EVA FLOTATS FITO CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 78 78
44 ASCENSION  MARTINEZ GALVEZ INDEPENDENT 78 78
45 VANESA LOPEZ CERVELLERA PE—A PARRIBA 70 70
46 EUGENIA MIRO FIGUERAS BORGES TRAIL 70 70
47 SONIA ESCURIOLA REULA CLUB DEPORTIVO RUNNING CABANES 70 70
48 NEUS VIDAL BEL CEU SUDACTIU 70 70
49 JULIA REYES BENITEZ C.M. LA PEDRERA 70 70
50 MERITXELL LLINAS PONS CEUETL 70 70
51 GEMMA COLOME ESTRADA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 70 70
52 MIREIA RODRIGUEZ ESPADAMALA INDEPENDENT 70 70
53 VANESA LOPEZ CERVELLERA PE—A PARRIBA 64 64
54 MIREIA SANTES MASSES VIOLA INDEPENDENT 64 64
55 ELISABET MATA MAENZA INDEPENDENT 60 60
56 NEUS BORRAS SERRA INDEPENDENT 60 60
57 EVA BELLES BELLES ATZENET 60 60
58 LOURDES MARTINEZ SORIANO A. A. XAFATOLLS 60 60
59 ANGELS BENAIGES ARCE INDEPENDENT 60 60
60 ARACELI LLORACH ROCHERA INDEPENDENT 60 60
61 SILVIA SERRES PRADES INDEPENDENT 58 58
62 MERCE IBARZ ROGER INDEPENDENT 58 58
63 ALBA CANET CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA MASPUJOLS 58 58
64 MARTA TURROJA SERRA INDEPENDENT 58 58
65 MONTSE TAULES NAVARRO INDEPENDENT 57 57
66 VANESSA RUIZ MARTINEZ TRAIL MASDENVERGE 57 57
67 SARAI ESTEVE OBIOL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 57 57
68 DOLORS ROCA BLANCH MULTIBIKE LLEIDA 56 56
69 ANNA M™ MARIN MORA UEC TORTOSA 56 56
70 VANIA MORENO SAMANIEGO INDEPENDENT 56 56
71 NOEMI LOZANO MERINO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 56 56
72 MAR ALSINA LLURBA OBRINT TRA«A 55 55
73 NURIA BERMUDEZ PELAEZ INDEPENDENT 55 55
74 CARME GALLARDO GARCIA CORREDORS.CAT 55 55
75 ANNA VERICAT CAMPOS TEAM CAN VICTOR 55 55
76 YOLANDA MARTIN INDEPENDENT 55 55
77 NURIA ESTELLER BORT INDEPENDENT 55 55
78 PILAR RUS GARCIA C.N. REUS PLOMS 54 54
79 JUDITH BRULL DIVORRA CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 54 54
80 MONTSERRAT MUNTANYOLA SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 54 54
81 AINA MARGALEF PORCAR UEC GRACIA 53 53
82 AINARA LARREA IDIAZABAL MATXACUCA 53 53
83 EVA MARIA TAPIA LUQUE RUNAWAYS 53 53
84 MONICA VIRGOS BONFILL ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 53 53
85 CARME TORTA FERRE FONDISTES RAPITENCS 53 53
86 OLGA HOYAS GONZALEZ CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 52 52
87 ELENA RUEDA NOCETE PIM PAM 52 52
88 DINA CARDONA REVUELTO INDEPENDENT 51 51
89 ANNA DOBON DIAZ C.M. LA PEDRERA 51 51
90 PAIVI LINNA PEDALA.CAT 50 50
91 MAITE CARTES MORESO C.E. LA FORADADA 50 50
92 PILAR AGUSTIN GARCIA C.M. CORRECAMINOS 50 50
93 EVA COBO CARRILLO ESPORTS ARMOBAL 50 50
94 MARIA BORDERA BORDERA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 49 49
95 ISA GIMENO ARASA TEAM CAN VICTOR 49 49
96 ELISABETH GARCIA LOZANO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 49 49
97 ROMINA AMATO INDEPENDENT 49 49
98 MARIA JESUS GRAU NAVARRO A.E. ALCANAR 49 49
99 SUSANNA CUADROS G÷TTEL ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 49 49
100 VERONICA  OYA REMESAL INDEPENDENT 48 48
101 LAURA ESTELLER ESTELLER INDEPENDENT 48 48
102 CANDE GOMEZ RUIZ CXM VALENCIA 47 47
103 ANNA CODINA GIRO PEDALA.CAT 44 44
104 NURIA ALCANTARA SEGURA A.E. ALCANAR 42 42
105 MONTSE VICENTE GARCIA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 41 41
106 ANGELS BORRAS PI—OL GR7ESUS 40 40