Anys disponibles:

Classificació sènior femení 2015

Clas. Nom Club Punts total cat. Punts Circuit cat.
1 SANDRA BURGUES LLAO TRAIL ROQUETES 1279 1279
2 MARTA PAULINO ANDREU BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1246 1082
3 CRISTINA FERRé MARTORELL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 992 846
4 MARTA MARTíNEZ VIVES A.E. CARA NORD 808 808
5 HELENA DRAGO ROSA DESAKATO TIM 792 792
6 SILVIA PUIGARNAU COMA TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 718 718
7 EVA CRISTINA LLOBAT GRACIA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 651 651
8 RAGNA DEBATS LA CAMETA COIXA - OUS ROIG 500 500
9 ESTEFANIA BARREDA QUEROL MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 488 488
10 GINA BRULL ALBIOL TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 470 470
11 GEMMA COLOME ESTRADA TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 376 376
12 ENCARNA GAMEZ TORRENT CEU SUDACTIU 345 345
13 JUDIT LAMAS BORRAZ TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 338 338
14 GIULIA PORTALURI C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 335 335
15 PAULA FERRERES FERRERES BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 322 322
16 GEORGINA CASANOVA GARRIGóS U.E. LO PASSADOR 317 317
17 MONICA OLIVAN DE LA IGLESIA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 316 316
18 MIREIA JUAN-CAMPS CEU SUDACTIU 274 274
19 MARGA ABELLA CALDUCH BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 266 266
20 MARTA FERRER CASTEL ALTRA TRAIL CALANDA 234 234
21 MERCE CALVO CODORNIU UEC TORTOSA 217 217
22 VANESA FLORES FABRA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 212 212
23 GEORGINA OLIVER VENTURA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 209 209
24 MAITE MARTINEZ EIXARCH BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 201 201
25 RAQUEL SOLANO RIBERA INDEPENDENT 190 190
26 CARINA GUAZHIMA CEU SUDACTIU 177 177
27 NURIA GIL CLAPERA AAEET-GRUP ATLETIC VALLS 170 170
28 MONTSE PONS LOSCOS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 160 160
29 PALOMA LOBERA GRAU ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 158 158
30 BLANCA LOPEZ PEGUEROLES UEC TORTOSA 156 156
31 ELENA SAYAS CASTRO TRAIL ROQUETES 150 150
32 JORDINA PEÑA MARGALEF CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 144 144
33 LOURDES CAYETANO PUERTAS INDEPENDENT 142 142
34 EVA ARCO FERNANDEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 139 139
35 EVA GUAL INDEPENDENT 134 134
36 ALBA FONT BRUCH INDEPENDENT 125 125
37 LAIA DUAIGÜES LLEVADOT CLUB EXCURSIONISTA GARRIGUES ALTES 120 120
38 MONICA BOQUERA MESTRES RUNNING PEACE WORLD 119 119
39 ANGELS CENTELLES CARDONA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 113 113
40 COVADONGA ROBLES PUJALS C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 112 112
41 ANDREA DRAGO CANES PALEODELTA RUNNERS 111 111
42 BEATRIZ SAEZ TENA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 111 111
43 ROSA ALSO ANDRADE BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 108 108
44 SONIA SANTANDER BALLESTíN SARRIOS ZGZ 108 108
45 DIANA GARCIA SOGORB UEC TORTOSA 106 106
46 SORIA HERMANO MARTINEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 106 106
47 MONICA MONTEVERDE MICHAVILA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 106 106
48 MIRIAM JORNET SABATé BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 104 104
49 SHEILA MARTíN JULVE CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTICAL ANDORRA-TERUEL 104 104
50 MARTA MOLIST CODINA ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 100 100
51 LAURA JIMENEZ SANCHEZ PALEODELTA RUNNERS 95 95
52 MONICA FANECA MURIA UEC TORTOSA 95 95
53 CAROLINA CASTELLS BO U.E. LO PASSADOR 94 94
54 JESSICA SALES SIMO INDEPENDENT 91 91
55 SILVIA ZUñIGA GARCIA MADTEAM 88 88
56 ESTER CASAJUANA REYES ALLIBERADRENALINA.COM 88 88
57 LAURA SANVISENS CABRE C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 88 88
58 CLARA GRACIA MARTINEZ SPIRIDON TEAM 78 78
59 CELIA TAJADA INDEPENDENT 78 78
60 MERCE CALVO CODORNIU UEC TORTOSA 78 78
61 ESTÍVALIZ FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA INDEPENDENT 78 78
62 MARTA PLANAS ROCA INDEPENDENT 70 70
63 SUSANA RIVERO SáNCHEZ C.E VILASSAR DE MAR 70 70
64 MARIA OBRERO INDEPENDENT 70 70
65 MARTA MUIXI CASALDALIGA FOUR FACTORS - KOALA'S TEAM 64 64
66 XENIA PALLARÈS CIURANA BESTTRAIL RACE TEAM 64 64
67 INMACULADA TONDA MENA INDEPENDENT 60 60
68 OLATX ALVARIÑO GARAY CD MISJUEVES 60 60
69 NEUS GILABERT BERTOMEU INDEPENDENT 60 60
70 ESTER IBAÑEZ VILA UEC TORTOSA 60 60
71 CELIA CALLARISA BEL CEU SUDACTIU 58 58
72 MARIA BELEN LOPEZ PEñALVER CLUB WAPAVENTURA 58 58
73 MARIA DE LA TORRE CELADES INDEPENDENT 58 58
74 ESTHER BLASCO SUGRAÑES C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 58 58
75 VANESA FLORES FABRA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 58 58
76 MARIA BELTRAN INDEPENDENT 58 58
77 NURIA PALLARES FLOS TRAIL ROQUETES 58 58
78 JULIA RIUS LLETI ASSOCIACIO EXCURSIONISTA AMPOSTA 57 57
79 JURGITA ZUBAVICIENE UEC TORTOSA 57 57
80 NúRIA PERA CAMACHO INDEPENDENT 56 56
81 ESTHER SALLA LLAMBRICH INDEPENDENT 55 55
82 MIRIAM MARTI CARDONA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 55 55
83 BIBIANA VICO GALCERA BORGES TRAIL 55 55
84 YOLANDA TORREBADELLA MAYOR INDEPENDENT 55 55
85 SÍLVIA QUEROL FRESQUET INDEPENDENT 54 54
86 CARMEN MARÍA PÉREZ SERRANO C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO 54 54
87 BEA SAEZ TENA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 54 54
88 PATRI JUAN RUBIO INDEPENDENT 54 54
89 SARA GARRE PELEGRINA INDEPENDENT 53 53
90 JOANNA REDONDO BOADA INDEPENDENT 53 53
91 JUDIT FRANCIN DAIMIEL INDEPENDENT 53 53
92 ESTHER VALLÉS BARBERA INDEPENDENT 53 53
93 ESTER RENAU INDEPENDENT 53 53
94 SARA GUéRIN BONET PEÑA GUARA 52 52
95 CARLA REDON PASCUAL ORPESACORRE 52 52
96 MAGDA REBASSA INDEPENDENT 52 52
97 NURIA ALEU PUJOL INDEPENDENT 52 52
98 ANA GIMENO GARGALLO INDEPENDENT 52 52
99 IRIS PEREZ I CODORNIU INDEPENDENT 52 52
100 GEMMA ROMERAL BALLESTER RUNNERING GIRLS 51 51
101 ELENA OSUNA SOTO INDEPENDENT 51 51
102 SILVIA IRIGOYEN GARCIA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 51 51
103 NEUS MARTíNEZ MICAELO INDEPENDENT 50 50
104 ALBA OLMO I MORILLAS INDEPENDENT 50 50
105 AINARA BLANCO GóMEZ ASS.EXCTA.CATALUNYA DE REUS 50 50
106 EVA JURADO LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 50 50
107 RUTH MASSÓ JUAN ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 50 50
108 JUDITH AGELL SALVADOR INDEPENDENT 49 49
109 SAIOA ORTIZ DE ZUñIGA MURGUZUR INDEPENDENT 49 49
110 RAQUEL CHERTA CUCALA UEC TORTOSA 49 49
111 CLARA SEGUí PRUÑONOSA TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 49 49
112 URSULA FERNáNDEZ GUARRO CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 49 49
113 ESTER MARTíN HERRERO ASS.EXCTA.CATALUNYA DE REUS 49 49
114 LAURA RIBé MARTíN INDEPENDENT 49 49
115 IRENE CAMPOY LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 48 48
116 MONTSE OBRADOS MURIA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 48 48
117 MAITE MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ PUNK TRAIL TEAM 47 47
118 ANNA VERICAT CAMPOS TRAIL ROQUETES 46 46
119 DOLORS GARCIA INDEPENDENT 46 46
120 MAYTE COLMENAREJO ARROYO INDEPENDENT 46 46
121 MONIKA ALEKNAITE CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 45 45
122 ALICIA RODRíGUEZ MARTIN INDEPENDENT 45 45
123 ANGELA TORMO PEÑA INDEPENDENT 45 45
124 CELIA ALBALAT PERIZ CONFIANCES TRAIL CLUB 44 44
125 NURIA VIDIELLA CEREZUELA INDEPENDENT 43 43
126 BEATRIZ FERNANDEZ LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 43 43
127 IRENE MELINA ARAQUE BEKKING TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON 42 42
128 NATHALIE CROUZET INDEPENDENT 42 42
129 LOURDES CASTRO BENAIGES INDEPENDENT 41 41