Anys disponibles:

Classificació sènior femení 2010

Clas. Nom Club Punts total cat. Punts Circuit cat.
1 RAGNA DEBATS C.E. XERTA 1388 1200
2 ANA BELEN BALAGUE CASTELLS UEC TORTOSA 1290 1022
3 EVA Mª QUERALT ROCA A.E. ALCANAR 767 767
4 NURIA CASTELLNOU BRULL CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 731 731
5 DIANA GARCIA SOGORB UEC TORTOSA 737 650
6 NOEMI MONCAYO REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 559 559
7 LUPE GAS BLASCO INDEPENDENT 458 458
8 THAIS PENTINAT PELEGRIN EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 450 450
9 PILI VIDAL LOTO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 444 444
10 ROSA FABREGAT PLA UEC TORTOSA 440 440
11 LETICIA TISCAR MATHEU TRAIL CER LA SENIA 430 430
12 JUDIT BORT ROIG A.E. ALCANAR 343 343
13 CELIA CALLARISA BEL CEU SUDACTIU 315 315
14 MONTSE VICENTE GARCIA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 301 301
15 TERESA AGUILO INGLADA CLUB NATACIO SITGES - TRIATLO 298 298
16 MARGA ESTORACH FATSINI UEC TORTOSA 278 278
17 Mª CARMEN FRANCES PANEA CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 231 231
18 SANDRA BURGUES LLAO INDEPENDENT 208 208
19 ISA CASTELL I SOLA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 192 192
20 ROSA CARLES CASTELLS UEC TORTOSA 179 179
21 GLORIA ZAPATA BURGOS INDEPENDENT 179 179
22 MONICA FANECA MURIA UEC TORTOSA 168 168
23 TANIA MATA MORALI UEC TORTOSA 166 166
24 MAITE ALEJOS RECHE ASSOCIACIO EXCURSIONISTA AMPOSTA 164 164
25 LINA FERRE VILLALBI ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 151 151
26 NOELIA BARBERA ARASA TRAIL MASDENVERGE 130 130
27 ANGELS CENTELLES CARDONA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 130 130
28 ESTER TERRICABRAS MARTI OBRINT TRAÇA 122 122
29 PILAR RODRIGUEZ FORN CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 121 121
30 ANNA Mª MARIN MORA UEC TORTOSA 113 113
31 LORENA MONTAÑES FRANCH CENTRE EXCTA DE FLIX 109 109
32 MIRIAM CID SEGURA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 106 106
33 SONIA VILANOVA RODRIGUEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 104 104
34 SILVIA IRIGOYEN GARCIA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 102 102
35 ESTER HERNANDEZ CASAHUGA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE SURIA 100 100
36 JUDIT CASAS ALVAREZ UNIO ATLETICA TERRASSA 100 100
37 DIVINA FARRENY JUSTRIBO ASS. ESP. EKKE 100 100
38 NURIA PICAS ALBETS INDEPENDENT 88 88
39 PALOMA LOBERA GRAU ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 88 88
40 ANA ORTEGA JIMENEZ CD MISJUEVES 88 88
41 RUTH GUILLEM FOMENT EXCURSIONISTA BARCELONA 88 88
42 EMILIA HERRERA MOR ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 78 78
43 SONIA SANCHEZ RUBIO INDEPENDENT 78 78
44 CARME DOMENECH AGUILO CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 78 78
45 MARIA FIOL AIXARCH IMPULS MEDES BIKE 70 70
46 EUGENIA MIRO FIGUERAS BORGES TRAIL 64 64
47 MAR ALSINA LLURBA OBRINT TRAÇA 64 64
48 ELISABET BERTRAN MASANES EGAN 64 64
49 DOLORS ROCA BLANCH TERRES DE LLEIDA 64 64
50 TERE ALSO ROIGET INDEPENDENT 64 64
51 MERCEDES ARCOS ZAFRA INDEPENDENT 64 64
52 MERCE MARCH VIDAL INDEPENDENT 64 64
53 CRISTINA MONCLUS ARASA UEC TORTOSA 60 60
54 LOURDES MARTINEZ SORIANO A. A. XAFATOLLS 60 60
55 ANNA DOBON DIAZ C.M. LA PEDRERA 60 60
56 AMAIA CELAYA GARCIA MADTEAM 58 58
57 OLGA MARTIN MORALES INDEPENDENT 58 58
58 RAQUEL MARQUES PRUNES ASS. ESP. EKKE 58 58
59 CLARA EUGENIA RODRIGUEZ MARIN INDEPENDENT 58 58
60 ESTER TERRICABRAS MARTI OBRINT TRAÇA 57 57
61 BEATRIZ RUIZ NOVA INDEPENDENT 57 57
62 MARIAN GARBAJOSA TORRECILLA INDEPENDENT 57 57
63 INMA CASTAÑO MANZANO OBRINT TRAÇA 57 57
64 MARIA BORDERA BORDERA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 57 57
65 EVA COBO CARRILLO INDEPENDENT 57 57
66 MONTSERRAT MORELL GARCIA VERTICRUNNERS 56 56
67 VANESSA RUIZ MARTINEZ TRAIL MASDENVERGE 56 56
68 YOLANDA HERRERA TARRAGO INDEPENDENT 56 56
69 ESTER ARNAL GAS RUNNERSWORLD TARAGONA 55 55
70 SONIA BRUGUERA VEGARA UNIO EXC. VIC/C.A.VIC 55 55
71 VIRGINIA MORALES SEGURA INDEPENDENT 55 55
72 MONTSE BERENGUER CORRAL INDEPENDENT 55 55
73 ARIADNA PEREZ TORRES INDEPENDENT 55 55
74 ESTER NEBOT HERNANDEZ C.E VILASSAR DE MAR 54 54
75 HELENA VILARDELL U.EXC.VIC/C.A.VIC 53 53
76 ARACELI LLORACH ROCHERA INDEPENDENT 53 53
77 MERITXELL MARTI MELGAR UEC ANOIA 53 53
78 ENCARNA GAMEZ TORRENT CEU SUDACTIU 53 53
79 ANNA RODRIGUEZ NIETO INDEPENDENT 53 53
80 MONICA ADELL MORENO INDEPENDENT 52 52
81 MARTA BELTRAN SEGURA A.E. ALCANAR 51 51
82 LIDIA SARRIO COLAS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 51 51
83 CARME TORTA FERRE FONDISTES RAPITENCS 51 51
84 CLAUDIA BONAVILA JUAN C.E. XERTA 50 50
85 MONTSERRAT GOMEZ ZAMORA OBRINT TRAÇA 50 50
86 BELEN AGUT MEDALL ATZENET 49 49
87 CINTA GISBERT AÑO INDEPENDENT 48 48
88 DELIA BANUS PEDRENY CLUB NATACIO SITGES - TRIATLO 46 46
89 NURIA ALCANTARA SEGURA INDEPENDENT 46 46
90 CINTA BUERA CURTO INDEPENDENT 46 46
91 ISA SANTIAGO ZAFRA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 45 45
92 CARMEN LOPEZ DIAZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 44 44