Anys disponibles:

Classificació veterà masculí 2014

Clas. Nom Club Punts total cat. Punts Circuit cat.
1 JOAN JOSEP QUERAL GALLEN C.E. LA FORADADA 1094 1094
2 SERGIO TAULES LASHERAS SERRES DEL MESTRAL 950 950
3 FERNANDO BESER GASCÓN MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 835 835
4 TOMÁS TENA MALLÉN MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 772 772
5 VICENÇ BRULL DIVORRA CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 593 593
6 JOAQUIN TURON SALVADO TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 654 582
7 JAN MARTIN GARCIA C.E. LA FORADADA 539 539
8 PERE QUERAL CASANOVA INDEPENDENT 518 518
9 JOAN CARLES PELEGRIN SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 516 516
10 ALBERT CURTO SALVADO TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 483 483
11 GREGORIO BAREA SILVA SERRES DEL MESTRAL 471 471
12 ORIOL NUÑEZ OLLE CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 420 420
13 ALEX CURTO NACHER COCONS.CAT 370 370
14 MARC ANTONI FERNANDEZ DE CIURANA SERRES DEL MESTRAL 336 336
15 ANGEL ACCENSI ANDREU ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 331 331
16 HERMINI FIBLA REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 318 318
17 FLORENCI SALES VILALTA CEU SUDACTIU 316 316
18 RAUL SAGUE MARTINEZ ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 309 309
19 DOMINGO VIDAL SORIANO CEU SUDACTIU 308 308
20 SERGI SALES LLOP CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 307 307
21 ARTURO SANZ GARGALLO MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 300 300
22 PACO ESTORACH FATSINI UEC TORTOSA 292 292
23 FRANCESC MONTEVERDE REDO AEC TERRA DE FANG 279 279
24 FERRAN VIDAL BORT BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 271 271
25 JOAN FARNOS CANALDA CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 256 256
26 XAVI GILABERT VALLDEPEREZ UEC TORTOSA 245 245
27 RAMON TORRES PUJOL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 240 240
28 SANTIAGO TERUEL MARTOS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 240 240
29 ALBERT SALES I LLOP CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 225 225
30 ANGEL ARASA PELLISA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 223 223
31 NANDO LARA SANTOS TRAIL ROQUETES 215 215
32 DAVID ESCUDERO COBO INDEPENDENT 213 213
33 JUANJO ACCENSI ANDREU ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 206 206
34 JOAN BAPTISTE FERRERES SEBASTIA L´ESQUADRA CLUB 196 196
35 LUIS FCO PUENTES GARCIA ASS. CAMPREDO ESPORT 195 195
36 MARCOS GRAU RALLO A.E. CARA NORD 194 194
37 RAMON CHIMENO BIEL A.E. ALCANAR 192 192
38 ALBERT CAÑAS GONZALEZ ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 192 192
39 ARMAND PI COLL CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 189 189
40 ALBERT LINDEZ RIPOLL INDEPENDENT 188 188
41 ALBERT FORCADELL MULET DESAKATO TIM 180 180
42 JOAN HERNANDEZ PUIG INDEPENDENT 176 176
43 JOSEP LLUIS GRANGE GALINDO PICOSSA TRAIL RUNNERS 176 176
44 JORDI BARRANCOS SOLERA UNIO EXC. VIC/C.A.VIC 170 170
45 DIDAC GONZALEZ PUJOL CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 162 162
46 VICENÇ ALBIOL ALBESA MONTBIKE 154 154
47 FELIPE MARTINEZ FERREROS AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 152 152
48 PASCUAL LOPEZ LARA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 152 152
49 JOSEP MARIA DELMUNS LLOMBART INDEPENDENT 146 146
50 MATEU POU WITTY UEC TORTOSA 145 145
51 RAUL PASCUAL RUIZ INDEPENDENT 143 143
52 JUAN CARLOS ONDIVIELA MAISANAVA SARRIOS ZGZ 141 141
53 ALFREDO RIPOLLES MONLLAU BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 138 138
54 JOAN MANEL SANAHUJA VIDAL UEC TORTOSA 137 137
55 GERARD VALLESPI DE LA CRUZ INDEPENDENT 132 132
56 BENJAMIN GARCIA BALAGUER BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 131 131
57 RAMON GALVE DOLZ CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 130 130
58 SERGI CANALDAS MILAN BASF 129 129
59 FERRAN FONTANE MIRABETE CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 129 129
60 JOSE MARIA CARTAÑA PUJOL A.EXCURSIONISTA TALAIA 124 124
61 JOAN FORES AGUILO TRIATE 123 123
62 OSCAR ORAá,BONET ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 121 121
63 JORDI OLIVER TORTA C.E. LA FORADADA 121 121
64 ELOI GALINDO FIGUERAS A.E. LA PICOSSA 120 120
65 JORDI ESCUDE MIRALLES GR7ESUS 110 110
66 JORDI NOLLA ANGUERA INDEPENDENT 109 109
67 JOSEP RAMON CERVERA SOROLLA TRIATLO BASILISCUS 109 109
68 VICTOR M. GARRIGA SANZ C.E. LA FORADADA 108 108
69 LLUIS FABRA SOLER INDEPENDENT 108 108
70 PACO ROMERO BELTRAN ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 106 106
71 JAVIER FERRE RUS ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 105 105
72 JORDI MARTI RIPOLL EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 104 104
73 XAVIER ESPIÑA I MARTINEZ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC 100 100
74 FRANCESC PONT TORNE ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 100 100
75 BIEL SECALL ROCA BORGES TRAIL 100 100
76 JOSEP MARIA LLUIS I RODRIGUEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 100 100
77 JORDI BORRAS RUIZ AGRUPACIO MUNTANYA TURMELL 99 99
78 B. GINES GONZALEZ CORTES PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 99 99
79 SERGI HUGUET BORRELL CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 97 97
80 NACHO ZURITA GIMENO KILOMETROCERO-CASPE 97 97
81 JOAN CARLES GALVE TORRES RUNNIN6:30 A.M. 97 97
82 LLUIS GARCIA APARICIO ULTRA LLEIDA 94 94
83 GERARD VILLAUBI BARBERA GR7ESUS 93 93
84 RAFAEL SUBIROS PICAZO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 92 92
85 BERND GEORG SPANNER INDEPENDENT 91 91
86 LIBERTO MONLLEO ROYO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 89 89
87 XAVIER SAHUQUILLO FALCO FEEDBACK RUNNING 88 88
88 XAVI TEIXIDO MARTI-VENTOSA DYNAFIT PRO TRAIL TEAM 88 88
89 XAVI FORNÉ CASTELLS AAEET-GRUP ATLETIC VALLS 88 88
90 ADRIA SANTAELLA CARRASCO TARRAGONA FONDISTES 88 88
91 DANIEL MUñOZ MUñOZ INDEPENDENT 80 80
92 TONI ARBONES ESCODA C.E.CORNUDELLA 78 78
93 TONI CASALS CASTELLAR C. E. ELS HOSTALETS DE BALENYA 78 78
94 RONALD FARGAS MENDOZA BORGES TRAIL 78 78
95 TONY MARIN LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 78 78
96 BERNAT PLANAS VIVES UEC ANOIA 78 78
97 GABRIEL SáNCHEZ GARCíA INDEPENDENT 77 77
98 VICENT VERICAT FERRE CEU SUDACTIU 75 75
99 OSCAR PEREZ DE NANCLARES VICARIO INDEPENDENT 70 70
100 MIGUEL MATAIX GRACIA MERIAL RUNNERS 70 70
101 JOSE LUIS ARNAL FAUSTO INDEPENDENT 70 70
102 JORDI FREIXENET MACIA TREVOL LLEIDA 70 70
103 ROLAND PALACIOS SáNCHEZ CORREDORS.CAT 70 70
104 MIQUEL DOMENECH FORCADELL INDEPENDENT 70 70
105 DAVID FERRER MARIN JAÇ-MOIX CORREDORS 64 64
106 QUIQUE FABREGAT ARBO DESAKATO TIM 64 64
107 ELOY GARCIA RECIO INDEPENDENT 62 62
108 DANIEL VIANA AGUSTíN INDEPENDENT 60 60
109 SANTIAGO PARRA ARROYO ZANCADAS ANDORRA 60 60
110 ESTEBAN MONJE TRUJILLANO KOALA'S TEAM 58 58
111 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTíNEZ ALCAIDE MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 58 58
112 ANTONIO DE ARRIBA CEJUDO LES GUILLES 58 58
113 VICENT REINAL CHANZÀ TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER 58 58
114 VICTOR M. GARRIGA SANZ CLUB CENTRE EXCURSINISTA LA FORADADA 58 58
115 XAVIER NADAL MESTRE INDEPENDENT 58 58
116 MANEL ORTI ADELL U.M.E. 57 57
117 CARLOS ARMAS SUáREZ INDEPENDENT 57 57
118 CARLOS CASADO CONVALIA RMC GINESTAR 57 57
119 BLAI PERELLO CASTELLVI INDEPENDENT 57 57
120 TONI ROQUE PUIG INDEPENDENT 57 57
121 MIGUEL ÁNGEL PRADAS VAL PEÑA GUARA 56 56
122 JOSEP PUJADES ESPANYOL UNIO MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYA 56 56
123 TONI PONS LLAURADó C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 56 56
124 JORDI TORRENS SERRA DESAKATO TIM 56 56
125 ALBERT BESALDUCH ADELL UEC TORTOSA 56 56
126 JAVIER  CARO CORNEJO INDEPENDENT 56 56
127 OSCAR NIETO ORMAECHEA APUKO IGOERA ELKARTEA 55 55
128 JOAN BENET SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 55 55
129 KIKE BORRAS CUEVAS ASS. ESP. EKKE 55 55
130 ERIC BRUT TORRES A.E. LA PICOSSA 55 55
131 JOSEP GINES GAMEZ INDEPENDENT 55 55
132 JOSE RAMON PUCHADES OLMOS CORREMON RUN4FUN 54 54
133 FRANCISCO LEóN FLORO INDEPENDENT 54 54
134 FERRAN REIG PASCUAL INDEPENDENT 54 54
135 LLUIS FERNANDEZ RUIZ INDEPENDENT 54 54
136 JORDI ADSUAR TARINAS INDEPENDENT 53 53
137 MIGUEL ANGEL NAJARRO CASTILLEJO KUARENTONES 53 53
138 RAUL GOMEZ INSA INDEPENDENT 53 53
139 BLAI FARRE JARANA ASS. ESP. EKKE 53 53
140 XAVIER MARTí HUGUET INDEPENDENT 53 53
141 JOSEP Mª BULLO ALEGRE CONCA SENGLARS 52 52
142 GABRIEL BOSQUES SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 52 52
143 JAIME CERVERA SANZ INDEPENDENT 52 52
144 JORDI COLERA GOSET INDEPENDENT 52 52
145 FRANCISCO MANUEL TABASCO MORENO CORREMON TRAIL 51 51
146 RAFA ESTERUELAS VIÑALS TRAGAMILLAS 51 51
147 JOSEP LLEIXA CHAVARRIA TRAIL ROQUETES 51 51
148 TXETXU COMPES MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 51 51
149 JAVIER ACCENSI ANDREU ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 51 51
150 CHRISTIAN POMARES LATORRE JAÇ-MOIX CORREDORS 50 50
151 JOSEP SERRANO RAMIREZ INDEPENDENT 50 50
152 JAIME CASTRO MACIA INDEPENDENT 50 50
153 ROBERT MEEK INDEPENDENT 50 50
154 FERRAN NOVELLA CAMARA INDEPENDENT 50 50
155 XAVIER SASTRE CONESA INDEPENDENT 50 50
156 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ MORA INDEPENDENT 50 50
157 JOSEP MARIA GARRIGA CORTINA INDEPENDENT 49 49
158 RAMON ERNESTO MAS FUSTER INDEPENDENT 49 49
159 IÑAKI DOMINGUEZ TAMAYO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 49 49
160 ROBERTO ASENSIO FLORES TRAIL ROQUETES 49 49
161 ERIC VAQUIER INDEPENDENT 49 49
162 JORDI REVERTE FERRE UEC TORTOSA 49 49
163 JOSÉ ANGEL ARANJUELO LOZANO INDEPENDENT 48 48
164 JUAN JESÚS LORA JURADO KUARENTONES 48 48
165 FCO JAVIER FUENTES ALMAGRO BONESVALLS TRAIL 48 48
166 VICEN CHIMENO BIEL A.E. ALCANAR 48 48
167 XAVI CRESPI RIBERA INDEPENDENT 47 47
168 JOAN RODRíGUEZ ROSARIO MADTEAM 47 47
169 ALBERT NOLLA CABRé INDEPENDENT 47 47
170 ANGEL MARTIN MASIP INDEPENDENT 47 47
171 GERMAN GANUZA BELTRAN SPORT HG TEAM 46 46
172 JOSE LUIS CASADO BENET ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 46 46
173 VICTOR SANCHO GARRIGA A.E. ALCANAR 46 46
174 JOSEP ENRIC BENAIGES CABEZA CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 46 46
175 J.MANEL TONDA SALVADÓ INDEPENDENT 46 46
176 GUILLERMO ALOS FERRANDIS CD MISJUEVES 46 46
177 JORDI MOGINO I MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 45 45
178 JORGE VELILLA GIL ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 45 45
179 DAVID FARGES BUSQUETS INDEPENDENT 45 45
180 JAVI REDONDO BASF 45 45
181 ELOI GALINDO FIGUERAS A.E. LA PICOSSA 45 45
182 JORDI JOSEP BATET CASAL EGAN 44 44
183 GERARD JOVE SENDRA PENYA CICLOTURISTA CAMBRILS 44 44
184 ANTONIO SOCRATES DEL REY JIMENEZ INDEPENDENT 44 44
185 RAMON MONTESO GALLEGO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 44 44
186 RAMON GUIMERà SABATER INDEPENDENT 44 44
187 CARLOS CASTELLó FENOLLOSA INDEPENDENT 43 43
188 JOSE ANTONIO MERLOS LLATSER AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 43 43
189 ALFONSO HERRERO PÉREZ INDEPENDENT 43 43
190 FRANCISCO JAVIER DOMINGUEZ SERRANO CLUB MONTSANT ORIENTACIO TARRAGONA 43 43
191 GABRIEL LLUIS LLANSAMA INDEPENDENT 43 43
192 ORIOL BORRàS CAJIGóS CLUB ALPI PALAMOS 42 42
193 RAUL  PALLARES LLEIXA TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 42 42
194 OSCAR  REVERTER PRADES INDEPENDENT 42 42
195 SANTI SANCHO DUCH C.E. L’ARENY 42 42
196 LUIS CASTILLO CRUZ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 42 42
197 MANEL BERTOMEU BELVIS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 42 42
198 BENITO ADELL SANZ INDEPENDENT 42 42
199 JACEK GARDENER INDEPENDENT 41 41
200 JORDI MARTINEZ GIMENEZ DONA SANG 41 41
201 EDUARD SEGURA ROMAÑACH OBRINT TRAÇA 41 41
202 JUANJO ESPUNY CURTO CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 41 41
203 JOAN CARDUS RIBES INDEPENDENT 41 41
204 JORGE PABLO ESPAÑA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 41 41
205 MARTí PRADES PUJOL INDEPENDENT 41 41
206 TOMAS ZAPATA TARIFA CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ALPICAT 40 40
207 XAVIER LARRULL FORCAT PEDALA.CAT 40 40
208 JOSEP MARIA VILEU VALLVERDU C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 40 40
209 VICENTE ALACINE LOMBARTE CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 40 40
210 FRANCESC MIQUEL VAQUER ALCOVERRO TRAIL ROQUETES 40 40
211 ALBERT SEGURA FERRER TRAIL ROQUETES 40 40
212 FRANCISCO ORDOÑEZ LUQUE TRAIL CER LA SENIA 40 40
213 MIGUEL ANGUERA REDORAT A.E. ALCANAR 40 40
214 OSCAR AMPOSTA SANCHEZ JOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADA 39 39
215 XAVI CARCOLé SANS MADTEAM 39 39
216 FERNANDO LLETÍ NAVARRO INDEPENDENT 39 39
217 GUILLERMO PASCUAL VILLALBA ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING 39 39
218 JOSEP VILARDEBO CASAS LES GUILLES 38 38
219 JORDI RIBES ADELL INDEPENDENT 38 38
220 JOSEP CARBO CARBO UNIVERSITAT ROVIRA I VIRGILI 38 38
221 ÀNGEL PAGÀ GILABERT INDEPENDENT 38 38
222 FERNANDO JOSE GUADIX FERRANDEZ 100% RUNNINGOLLOS 38 38
223 JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ GUERRA CORREDORS.CAT 37 37
224 JORDI GIRALT PUJOL ESPARDENYA 37 37
225 JOAN VENTURA CASTELLS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 37 37
226 MARIANO JOAQUIN BES MONTERDE CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 37 37
227 IGNASI CASALS MIRO INDEPENDENT 36 36
228 VICENT JOSEP ROSALENY CRU TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER 36 36
229 JOSEP CARLES CRUSET BENAVENT INDEPENDENT 36 36
230 CARLES CANTON I PALLARES MUNARRIKOLANDA MENDI TALDEA 36 36
231 SANTIAGO PARDOS MANGRIÑAN INDEPENDENT 35 35
232 PACO MONFORTE GARGALLO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 35 35
233 JOAN OLIVERAS I FONOLL INDEPENDENT 35 35
234 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNÀNDEZ LLÀCER TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER 35 35
235 PERE ANTEQUERA ANTON INDEPENDENT 34 34
236 JORDI QUERALT MOLINO TRAIL ROQUETES 34 34
237 JOAN QUESADA GONZALEZ BONESVALLS TRAIL 34 34
238 JORDI MARTORELL RUBIO SUDACTIU 34 34
239 JORDI CUGAT GIMENO TRAIL ROQUETES 34 34
240 JOSEP VICENT LLACER ROMAGUERA TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER 34 34
241 FRAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ IZADI-ZALEAK 33 33
242 JOSÉ LUIS CASTRO DÍAZ MADTEAM 33 33
243 SANTI MARLÈS DIAZ ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 33 33
244 ESTEBAN BACA ESBRI INDEPENDENT 33 33
245 PAU GALIANA LLASAT ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 32 32
246 JUAN PÉREZ RABAZA UNIO MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYA 31 31
247 XAVIER RODRIGUEZ GALDEANO INDEPENDENT 31 31
248 FRANCESC MOYA MORAS C.E. LA FORADADA 30 30
249 ROBERTO LORENTE LAZARO CLUB DE MONTAÑA ZORROLONGO 30 30
250 CARLOS CAPDEVILA GÒRRIZ CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 30 30
251 LUIS MUÑOZ SISTAC INDEPENDENT 29 29
252 MARTIN PEREZ GARMENDIA APUKO IGOERA ELKARTEA 28 28
253 XAVIER PUBILL POCIELLO UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA 28 28
254 MARIO ESTEBAN ESCRIBANO IBONCIECHO 27 27
255 JOAN LLASAT RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 27 27
256 RAUL BATALLA TEBAR INDEPENDENT 26 26
257 JOHN KREGEL FORNESA INDEPENDENT 26 26
258 VICEN CHIMENO BIEL A.E. ALCANAR 26 26
259 RAFEL GARCIA ROIG CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 26 26
260 IVAN LABELLA AIXUT INDEPENDENT 25 25
261 MANEL BERTOMEU BELVIS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 24 24
262 PERE PUJOL CALDUCH CEU SUDACTIU 24 24
263 CARLOS PAUNER CHULVI MARATO I MITJA 23 23
264 JORDI CERDA SANCHEZ TRAIL ROQUETES 23 23
265 SERGI FERNANDEZ OLLE INDEPENDENT 22 22
266 JORDI FIGULS GOMEZ INDEPENDENT 22 22
267 ENRIC BARBERà BARENYS INDEPENDENT 21 21
268 JOAN ESTEVE PONS INDEPENDENT 21 21
269 JUAN RAMON TORTAJADA MARTINEZ C.A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA 21 21
270 JOAN BACH CODINA INDEPENDENT 20 20
271 GUILLERMO CAÑARDO CERVERA CLUB ESPORTIU SEM 20 20
272 PEDRO SORIANO GUERRERO INDEPENDENT 19 19
273 DAVID DIAZ SANCHEZ C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 19 19
274 JUANLU MORALES JURADO TALLAFERRO TRAIL TEAM 18 18
275 TXEMA UBACH BARBERA ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 17 17
276 FRANCESC XAVIER RODRIGUEZ PIÑOL CEI CATALUNYA 16 16
277 JOSE RAMON MARZAL MARZAL TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 16 16
278 MIQUEL FERRER JACCARD INDEPENDENT 15 15
279 FCO. JOSE GARCíA CASTRO TALLAFERRO TRAIL TEAM 14 14
280 XAVIER VIDIELLA CEREZUELA CENTRE EXC. CAMBRILS 13 13
281 ROBERT PLANAS COLL INDEPENDENT 12 12
282 VICEN CHIMENO BIEL A.E. ALCANAR 12 12
283 MARC SAMPERE CANALS INDEPENDENT 11 11
284 JOSEP MA. SUMOY SALORT INDEPENDENT 11 11
285 ENRIC COROMINAS I BOSCH ATLETESVNG.ORG 8 8
286 TOÑO HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ INDEPENDENT 7 7
287 RUBEN GUIMERA DEHESA C.E.SITGES 6 6
288 JORDI LLUIS I MARTINEZ UNIO MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYA 5 5
289 JOSEP ARAGONèS SABATé EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 4 4
290 JOAN CARLES BALAGUE CASTELLS UEC TORTOSA 3 3
291 BALDIRI HERNANDEZ SERRA A.E. GARRAF RUNNERS 2 2
292 IMANOL ARRUTI EZEITZA INDEPENDENT 2 2
293 JOSEBA COLLANTES ETXEBERRIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
294 CARLOS FERRER ARQUES INDEPENDENT 2 2
295 LUIS MIRA MORáN INDEPENDENT 2 2
296 FERNANDO ZURITA VIDAL UEC TORTOSA 2 2
297 RAMON CAIHUELAS QUILES INDEPENDENT 2 2
298 GERMáN GARCíA MORENO INDEPENDENT 2 2
299 ALBERTO ARTUÑEDO SANCHEZ CLUB ATLETIC CALDERI 2 2
300 JORDI COSTA VILAR ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 2 2
301 SANTI BARRIL PORCAR INDEPENDENT 2 2
302 JORDI CASELLAS FROU MATXACUCA 2 2
303 ESTEVE GAONA SANZ CEI CATALUNYA 2 2