Anys disponibles:

Classificació veterà masculí 2013

Clas. Nom Club Punts total cat. Punts Circuit cat.
1 ANGEL ACCENSI ANDREU ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1292 1093
2 JOSE LUIS CASADO BENET ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1158 1021
3 FERNANDO BESER GASCÓN A.D.MAESTRAZGO 1093 939
4 JOSE LUIS MORA MARTINEZ UEC TORTOSA 796 796
5 ALBERT CURTO SALVADO TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 966 747
6 JAN MARTIN GARCIA C.E. LA FORADADA 707 707
7 ALBERT FORCADELL MULET BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 882 694
8 JOAN JOSEP QUERAL GALLEN DESAKATO TIM 685 685
9 VICENÇ BRULL DIVORRA CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 559 559
10 JAMES DILL LANZON PICOSSA TRAIL RUNNERS 468 468
11 ALBERT SALES I LLOP CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 442 442
12 ANGEL ARASA PELLISA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 401 401
13 PERE PUJOL CALDUCH CEU SUDACTIU 351 351
14 JUAN CARLOS ONDIVIELA MAISANAVA SARRIOS ZGZ 344 344
15 XAVI GILABERT VALLDEPEREZ UEC TORTOSA 329 329
16 JORDI ESCUDE MIRALLES GR7ESUS 297 297
17 HERMINI FIBLA REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 296 296
18 JOAN TOMAS ARASA PELLISA UEC TORTOSA 292 292
19 JOAN FARNOS CANALDA CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 288 288
20 ARMAND PI COLL CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 288 288
21 JOSEP ENRIC BENAIGES CABEZA CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 286 286
22 JOSE MARIA CARTAÑA PUJOL A.EXCURSIONISTA TALAIA 282 282
23 SERGI HUGUET BORRELL INDEPENDENT 271 271
24 JORDI BARRANCOS SOLERA UNIO EXC. VIC/C.A.VIC 270 270
25 PASCUAL LOPEZ LARA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 269 269
26 RAUL SAGUE MARTINEZ ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 258 258
27 JOSEP MARIA OLESA VALLESPI EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 248 248
28 JOAN CARLES BALAGUE CASTELLS UEC TORTOSA 245 245
29 RAFA ESTERUELAS VIÑALS TRAGAMILLAS 227 227
30 DAVID ESCUDERO COBO INDEPENDENT 222 222
31 PACO ESTORACH FATSINI UEC TORTOSA 220 220
32 PACO ROMERO BELTRAN ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 211 211
33 FLORENCI SALES VILALTA CEU SUDACTIU 208 208
34 ROBERT MEEK INDEPENDENT 208 208
35 JOSEP LLUIS GRANGE GALINDO PICOSSA TRAIL RUNNERS 200 200
36 MANEL OLLE FLORIDA CEU SUDACTIU 194 194
37 JOSE MANUEL TARAZAGA TERUEL UEC TORTOSA 193 193
38 ORIOL NUÑEZ OLLE CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 193 193
39 JOSEP LLUIS RUBIO MARTICELLA C.E. BEGUES 188 188
40 PERE QUERAL CASANOVA XINO XANO 186 186
41 NACHO ZURITA GIMENO KILOMETROCERO-CASPE 185 185
42 SERGI CANALDAS MILAN BASF 172 172
43 DANIEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ SPIRIDON TEAM 170 170
44 ARTURO SANZ GARGALLO A.D.MAESTRAZGO 166 166
45 RAFAEL SUBIROS PICAZO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 160 160
46 VICENÇ ALBIOL ALBESA DESAKATO TIM 159 159
47 JOSEP SANABRA RAMOS SERRES DEL MESTRAL 159 159
48 RAMON BAJONA CASAS INDEPENDENT 158 158
49 QUIQUE FABREGAT ARBO DESAKATO TIM 156 156
50 JOAN JOSEP PANISELLO SABATE A.E. ALCANAR 148 148
51 DAVID FERRER MARIN JAÇ-MOIX CORREDORS 144 144
52 JOAQUIN TURON SALVADO AEC TERRA DE FANG 141 141
53 CARLES CABRE HERNANDEZ MORA RUNNERS 132 132
54 FRANCESC PONT TORNE ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 130 130
55 JORDI FREIXENET MACIA TREVOL LLEIDA 128 128
56 FRANCESC MONTEVERDE REDO AEC TERRA DE FANG 126 126
57 JORDI TORRENS SERRA DESAKATO TIM 123 123
58 FRANCESC MIQUEL VAQUER ALCOVERRO TRAIL ROQUETES 123 123
59 VICENÇ GARCIA GUIU TRAIL MASDENVERGE 119 119
60 FERRAN FONTANE MIRABETE CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 118 118
61 JOAN PERALES PULIDO UEC TORTOSA 117 117
62 VICENT PLA BAS CD MISJUEVES 115 115
63 JORDI BADIA SOLER CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALLÚS 115 115
64 JORDI GARRETA CLUSELLA ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL 114 114
65 JAVI REDONDO BASF 108 108
66 JOAN MANEL SANAHUJA VIDAL UEC TORTOSA 103 103
67 BERND GEORG SPANNER INDEPENDENT 102 102
68 JOSE CARLOS  CANO MARTINEZ REUS RUNNING 102 102
69 ANDRES SANCHO SANCHO CLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS 102 102
70 FCO JOSE GONZALEZ GAVILAN UEC TORTOSA 101 101
71 MIQUEL MESTRES C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 100 100
72 XAVIER SAHUQUILLO FALCO CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 100 100
73 DAVID REBULLIDA FABRA INDEPENDENT 100 100
74 SANTIAGO ALVARRUIZ BERMEJO CD MISJUEVES 100 100
75 AGUSTÍ ROC AMADOR LIKESPORTS 100 100
76 RAMON TORNE SERRA INDEPENDENT 100 100
77 XAVI PADROS INDEPENDENT 100 100
78 JOAN SABATER ESTAYTEGA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 100 100
79 TOMÁS TENA MALLÉN A.D.MAESTRAZGO 100 100
80 FERRAN VIDAL BORT BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 99 99
81 MATEU POU WITTY UEC TORTOSA 98 98
82 REVERTE VIDAL JUAN DIEGO DESAKATO TIM 98 98
83 JESUS MARCHANTE ANDUJAR INDEPENDENT 96 96
84 B. GINES GONZALEZ CORTES PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 94 94
85 JORDI RIBES ADELL INDEPENDENT 93 93
86 DANI MAÑOSA MARGARIT INDEPENDENT 91 91
87 ANGEL GALLEGO FERRER A.D.MAESTRAZGO 90 90
88 CARLES CARRILLO FERRE EVASION VILANOVA BLUE LINE 90 90
89 ISMAEL COBO PIMENTEL INDEPENDENT 89 89
90 ANTONIO BUQUERAS PAMIES OBRINT TRAÇA 88 88
91 FRANCESC  SOLER ESCAMEZ INDEPENDENT 88 88
92 GILBERT CHACON ALBA TREMP-RUNNERS 88 88
93 ANGEL DE LA ENCARNACION MORENO INDEPENDENT 88 88
94 JUANJO MOLINER GIMENO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 88 88
95 JUANJO ESPUNY CURTO UEC TORTOSA 87 87
96 JORDI MARTIN TORO INDEPENDENT 85 85
97 ALBERT CAÑAS GONZALEZ ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 84 84
98 FERRAN NOVELLA CAMARA INDEPENDENT 81 81
99 JOAN JARQUE MARTíNEZ INDEPENDENT 81 81
100 JOSE RODRIGUEZ ARENAS MADTEAM 81 81
101 JOSE GUTIERREZ BERMUDEZ INDEPENDENT 80 80
102 TONI ARBONES ESCODA C.E.CORNUDELLA 78 78
103 GUILLEM GIBERT VALLS ESPORTS NABES 78 78
104 XAVI PRIM CUSIDó AAEET MUNTANYA 78 78
105 EDGAR PINYOL CIVIT C.F REDDIS SECCIO EXCURSIONISTA 78 78
106 TONI CASALS CASTELLAR C. E. ELS HOSTALETS DE BALENYA 78 78
107 JAVIER ACCENSI ANDREU ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 76 76
108 RAMON  ESCURRIOLA NAVARRO INDEPENDENT 75 75
109 ALBERT MASCARELL SAEZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 73 73
110 LLUIS SOLA CARANDELL ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 72 72
111 DAVID VILLALBA MARTIN KILOMETROCERO-CASPE 70 70
112 TONY MARIN LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 70 70
113 XAVIER ORTÍN FONT INDEPENDENT 70 70
114 MARIANO JOAQUIN BES MONTERDE CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 70 70
115 MANEL DE LA VEGA CARRERA INDEPENDENT 67 67
116 JAVIER FRAN SIN TRAIL ROQUETES 67 67
117 CARLOS BATALLA ROLDAN INDEPENDENT 66 66
118 GONZALO GOMEZ DIAZ EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 64 64
119 MIGUEL GIL COMA ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 64 64
120 BERNAT PLANAS VIVES INDEPENDENT 64 64
121 ARTURO SANZ GARGALLO A.D.MAESTRAZGO 64 64
122 ISMAEL CARBO GASCO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 64 64
123 ALBERT SEGURA FERRER TRAIL ROQUETES 61 61
124 JUAN PEDRO GOMEZ GOMEZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 60 60
125 RAMON GABERNET LLORENS INDEPENDENT 60 60
126 GUILLERMO PASCUAL VILLALBA ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING 60 60
127 SANTIAGO PARRA ARROYO ZANCADAS ANDORRA 60 60
128 BIEL SECALL ROCA BORGES TRAIL 58 58
129 KIKE BORRAS CUEVAS ASS. ESP. EKKE 58 58
130 SERGI BONHOME JORDANA ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 58 58
131 PEP  AMAT PEREZ EVASION VILANOVA BLUE LINE 57 57
132 JORGE VELILLA GIL ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 57 57
133 SANTI ARPAL PéREZ ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 57 57
134 ANTONIO PICON ARJONA C. A. PUÇOL 57 57
135 QUIQUE FABREGAT ARBO DESAKATO TIM 57 57
136 OSCAR NIETO ORMAECHEA APUKO IGOERA ELKARTEA 56 56
137 JOAN PUJOL ESTRUEL VB SPORTS 56 56
138 XAVIER MARTí HUGUET INDEPENDENT 56 56
139 JUAN RAMON ROFES ESCODA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 56 56
140 JAUMET BERNAT SERVENT ATZENET 56 56
141 JOAN BAPTISTE FERRERES SEBASTIA UEC TORTOSA 56 56
142 JUAN ANTONIO MIGUEL PEINADO INDEPENDENT 56 56
143 JAVIER ALONSO ROCES INDEPENDENT 55 55
144 JORDI ROSELLO ROVIRA INDEPENDENT 55 55
145 ARTURO BALFEGO MARTI UEC TORTOSA 55 55
146 GERMAN GANUZA BELTRAN TXURREGI INTERSPORT IRABIA 54 54
147 ALEX CARRILLO CLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA 54 54
148 LLUIS GARCIA APARICIO ASS. ESP. EKKE 54 54
149 MIGUEL TUBIO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 54 54
150 CESAR SACRISTAN GIMENO CXM VALENCIA 53 53
151 NATXO BOLTA MASGRAU INDEPENDENT 53 53
152 VINCENT SCHMITT CLUB NATACIO SITGES - TRIATLO 53 53
153 ANTONI SALAS PALLICER INDEPENDENT 53 53
154 RAUL GOMEZ INSA INDEPENDENT 53 53
155 JUAN ANDRES ESCUDERO COBO INDEPENDENT 53 53
156 JOSE RAMON PUCHADES OLMOS CENEX ALBORAIA 52 52
157 JOAN CARLES LORENTE CARO INDEPENDENT 52 52
158 DAVID DIAZ SANCHEZ C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 52 52
159 IÑAKI DOMINGUEZ TAMAYO DESAKATO TIM 51 51
160 JAVIER  IZQUIERDO IZQUIERDO INDEPENDENT 51 51
161 MIQUEL BOFILL CASANOVAS INDEPENDENT 51 51
162 JOAN JOSEP FATSINI INDEPENDENT 51 51
163 JUANJO ESPUNY CURTO CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 51 51
164 JOAN GIL MAS INDEPENDENT 50 50
165 MIGUEL MARTINEZ LOPEZ ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 50 50
166 JOSE FELIX LOZANO AGUILAR INDEPENDENT 50 50
167 CARLOS CASADO CONVALIA RMC GINESTAR 50 50
168 ALBERT LINDEZ RIPOLL INDEPENDENT 50 50
169 SERGI CéSPEDES CAPARRóS INDEPENDENT 50 50
170 CARLES GIL MAS INDEPENDENT 49 49
171 BENITO SERRANO NICOLAS CENTRE EXCTA. ROCA NEGRA 49 49
172 ARTUR BASORA MARTINEZ C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 49 49
173 SERGI CALATAYUD MASIP RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 49 49
174 JOAQUIM PUJOL SARROCA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 49 49
175 TONI SUÑER RULLAN INDEPENDENT 48 48
176 RAMON SIN HERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 48 48
177 LIBERTO MONLLEO ROYO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 48 48
178 CARLES FERRUS PIQUET MADTEAM 48 48
179 JOSé RAMóN PACHECO RODRíGUEZ TROTE-EXTREM 48 48
180 JOAN CURTO RAGA DESAKATO TIM 48 48
181 F.JAVIER NAVARRO PRIMO TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER 48 48
182 JORDI PALET PUIG ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 47 47
183 FERRAN REBOLLAR CERVELLO INDEPENDENT 47 47
184 JOAN FORES AGUILO UEC TORTOSA 47 47
185 ORIOL SOLÀ GRANCHA INDEPENDENT 47 47
186 XAVI CRESPI RIBERA INDEPENDENT 46 46
187 CARLOS DE LA MAZA BORRELL INDEPENDENT 46 46
188 ENRIC AGUILAR ANFRONS TROTE-EXTREM 46 46
189 DAVID NUÑEZ I PUJOL CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 46 46
190 HORIA CALIN SALCA INDEPENDENT 46 46
191 FRANCISCO BARCELO HERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 46 46
192 ALBERT GIRONéS PEDROL INDEPENDENT 46 46
193 IÑAKI PEREZ MEDINA KOALA'S TEAM 45 45
194 LUIS CALLEJóN LóPEZ INDEPENDENT 45 45
195 PEP AMAT PEREZ ACTIVA'T CUBELLES 45 45
196 GUILLERMO ALOS FERRANDIS CD MISJUEVES 45 45
197 JUAN E. LOPEZ GRAMAGE INDEPENDENT 45 45
198 JOSE MANUEL GIMENO FERRER CLUB ALPINISTA UNIVERSITARI (C.A.U.) 44 44
199 GERARD JOVE SENDRA PENYA CICLOTURISTA CAMBRILS 44 44
200 JOSEP ESTRADA SUBIRATS DESAKATO TIM 44 44
201 JOSE MARIA FERRER GIRON INDEPENDENT 44 44
202 JOSé ANTONIO MARTíNEZ GUERRA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SANT VICENÇ DE CASTELLET 44 44
203 ALFREDO FERRE FANDOS UEC TORTOSA 44 44
204 SALVADOR BARTOLOME PIÑOL COCONS.CAT 44 44
205 CARLOS JAVIER GARCIA LOPEZ PEÑA GUARA 43 43
206 SERAFIN JESúS RODRíGUEZ SáNCHEZ INDEPENDENT 43 43
207 JOSE JULIO FERRER CODINA INDEPENDENT 43 43
208 JACOB SALVADO PERELLO AGRUP. CULTURAL VILA-SECA 43 43
209 JUAN RAMON TORTAJADA MARTINEZ C.A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA 43 43
210 XAVI MIMO VIADER NON STOP RUN 42 42
211 XAVIER LARRULL FORCAT PEDALA.CAT 42 42
212 SALVADOR VIDAL RAICH CLUB ESCALADA I MUNTANYA PARDINYES 42 42
213 JOSE MARIA GODES SABATER TRAIL CER LA SENIA 42 42
214 XAVIER AGULLO GIL FONDISTES PENEDES 41 41
215 MARC LLORDELLA PRAT INDEPENDENT 41 41
216 FERNANDO ZURITA VIDAL UEC TORTOSA 41 41
217 RAUL BATALLA TEBAR INDEPENDENT 40 40
218 MIQUEL CANADELL GRAU U.E.C. DE LA VALL DEL TENES 40 40
219 XAVIER AGUILO FIGUERAS OBRINT TRAÇA 39 39
220 AGUSTIN MARTIN DE FEZ PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 39 39
221 RICARD FORT RODRIGUEZ SE CN REUS PLOMS 39 39
222 JOSEP MA. MONTRAGULL LLENAS INDEPENDENT 39 39
223 JOSEP MANEL MARTI I MONTESINOS INDEPENDENT 39 39
224 BENJAMIN ALIAGA CLUB ESPORTIU RUNNERS CAN BARRET 38 38
225 RITXI VILLAR GARCIA CLUB DE MUNTANYA CASTELLO 38 38
226 JOSE EMILIO MONTESO MACIA INDEPENDENT 38 38
227 ERIC VAQUIER INDEPENDENT 38 38
228 SEBASTIA ALTIMIRAS BADIA TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 38 38
229 VALENTíN IBáñEZ GARCíA MARATO I MITJA 38 38
230 PEPE VALERO PEIRO INDEPENDENT 37 37
231 JUAN COSO OROVAL INDEPENDENT 37 37
232 JORDI COSTA VILAR ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 36 36
233 SANTIAGO PARDOS MANGRIÑAN INDEPENDENT 36 36
234 GABRIEL BOSQUES SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 36 36
235 XAVIER RIPOLL FONDISTES BLANES 35 35
236 PAU ARASA LLEIXA UEC TORTOSA 35 35
237 FRANCISCO JAVIER DOMINGUEZ SERRANO RUN SPEED TARRACO 35 35
238 FRANCISCO MUNERA ROBLES MARATO I MITJA 35 35
239 DAVID BLASCO ASENSIO INDEPENDENT 35 35
240 RICARD GIMENEZ HERNANDEZ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALLÚS 34 34
241 ADOLFO MARTI VERGE BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 34 34
242 RAUL PUIG PUEYO MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGON 34 34
243 JOSE MANUEL ALBIOL PEREZ INDEPENDENT 34 34
244 ENRIC COROMINAS I BOSCH ATLETESVNG.ORG 34 34
245 JOSEP MARIA ORPINELL SUGRAÑES INDEPENDENT 33 33
246 RAMON GALVE DOLZ CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 33 33
247 JORDI FIGULS GOMEZ INDEPENDENT 33 33
248 ROLANDO ROIG VERGE BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 33 33
249 MANEL BERTOMEU BELVIS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 33 33
250 SANTIAGO MARZO QUILEZ CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 33 33
251 SEBASTIA PI PUIG C.E MOLINS DE REI 33 33
252 CARLES CANTON I PALLARES MUNARRIKOLANDA MENDI TALDEA 33 33
253 FRANCESC XAVIER RODRIGUEZ PIÑOL CEI CATALUNYA 32 32
254 JORDI FARRIOL OBRINT TRAÇA 32 32
255 RICARD PALLARES GRAU DESAKATO TIM 32 32
256 JUAN MANUEL GILABERT BERTOMEU INDEPENDENT 32 32
257 MANUEL CAñETE CARMONA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DESPI 32 32
258 JOSE ANTONIO ESTEBAN ORDUNA INDEPENDENT 31 31
259 SANTI BARRIL PORCAR INDEPENDENT 31 31
260 LLUIS FERNANDEZ RUIZ INDEPENDENT 31 31
261 XIMO FERRE ESTORACH TRAIL CER LA SENIA 31 31
262 NANDO LARA SANTOS TRAIL ROQUETES 31 31
263 SANTIAGO TERUEL MARTOS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 31 31
264 DAVID REIG ROMAN INDEPENDENT 31 31
265 JOSEP MARIA BELTRAN SUBIRATS INDEPENDENT 31 31
266 MIQUEL LLEVAT CLAROU 30 30
267 XAVI TOMAS MIRALLES DESAKATO TIM 30 30
268 JUAN OLLER GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 30 30
269 JAVIER CUEVAS JULVE INDEPENDENT 30 30
270 CANDIDO MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ CORREM DIMECRES 29 29
271 JUAN MANUEL URQUIZU MEJIAS A.D.MAESTRAZGO 29 29
272 SERGIO SALAS SOSO MARATO I MITJA 29 29
273 ROBERTO LORENTE LAZARO INDEPENDENT 28 28
274 JESUS MELENDEZ LAZARO CORREM DIMECRES 28 28
275 FRANCISCO SOLEY SORIANO INDEPENDENT 28 28
276 XIMO GARCIA PANISELLO TRAIL ROQUETES 28 28
277 JOAN CASTELLA CODORNIU INDEPENDENT 28 28
278 JORDI LLUIS I MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 28 28
279 ENRIC VALENCIA NEBOT BADOC 28 28
280 MIQUEL DOMENECH FORCADELL INDEPENDENT 27 27
281 XAVIER PERELLO BERNIA EVASION VILANOVA BLUE LINE 27 27
282 BENJAMIN GARCIA BALAGUER BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 27 27
283 GLENN DU PREE INDEPENDENT 27 27
284 XAVIER VIVES PI INDEPENDENT 27 27
285 SALVADOR SARRA MORETO CLUB ESQUI BERGUEDA 27 27
286 JULIO SOLA CASTILLO INDEPENDENT 26 26
287 IGNASI PASCUAL GRANOLLéS ATLETESVNG.ORG 26 26
288 ROSENDO AIXENDRI FORES CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 26 26
289 SERGI GONZALEZ HERAS INDEPENDENT 26 26
290 JOAN TISELL COS INDEPENDENT 25 25
291 FRANCISCO JOSE  GARCIA LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 25 25
292 FERNANDO RIOS JIMéNEZ INDEPENDENT 25 25
293 OSCAR  REVERTER PRADES INDEPENDENT 25 25
294 CESAR GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 24 24
295 XAVIER TORNé CAIRE INDEPENDENT 24 24
296 CARLOS FERRER ARQUES CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA XIXONA 23 23
297 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ CUENCA INDEPENDENT 23 23
298 VICENT MARGALEF MONTAGUT C.E. XERTA 23 23
299 JUANLU MORALES JURADO A.EXCURSIONISTA TALAIA 22 22
300 LEANDRO GUTMAN INDEPENDENT 21 21
301 SALVADOR FORT SABATE INDEPENDENT 21 21
302 JORDI BONNíN TOMàS INDEPENDENT 21 21
303 XAVI SUBIRATS MARRO CLUB NATACIO TORTOSA 20 20
304 JORGE PABLO ESPAÑA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 20 20
305 DAVID GONZALEZ VENDRELL INDEPENDENT 19 19
306 MIQUEL SANROMà I COMES C.N.PRAT 19 19
307 XAVI ROMANÍ GUART INDEPENDENT 19 19
308 JORDI DEU PRATS INDEPENDENT 18 18
309 ANTONIO ESQUINAS RINCON INDEPENDENT 18 18
310 JUAN JIMENEZ JIMENEZ CATALUNYA CAIXA 18 18
311 ADRIA SERRET ROIG INDEPENDENT 18 18
312 MARC SAMPERE CANALS CEUETL 17 17
313 MARIA-BLAI LLEIXA TAL C.E. XERTA 17 17
314 JORDI SAROLA GASSIOT CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA 17 17
315 ISRAEL TENIAS VIÑAU BASF 16 16
316 JESUS AGUDO CANDEAS CLUB FALCONS SABADELL 16 16
317 JESUS FERNANDEZ SERRANO CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 16 16
318 JORDI GOMEZ COLL LES GUILLES 15 15
319 TOMAS JIMENEZ VIDAL INDEPENDENT 15 15
320 GUILLERMO HORTA VILAR BTT LA MOLETA 14 14
321 MARTIN SCOFIELD PEÑA GUARA 13 13
322 ELISEO VILLACORTA ANTON INDEPENDENT 12 12
323 JOSEP SAUMELL I CASTELLVI CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA 12 12
324 ENRIQUE BOLON ESPAÑA CEC 11 11
325 JUANJO MARCO ANGUERA FONDISTES RAPITENCS 10 10
326 JOSEP MARIA ROLDAN MORAL INDEPENDENT 10 10
327 RAMON  ALABART RIOJA INDEPENDENT 9 9
328 JOSEP Mª OLIVA COLET INDEPENDENT 8 8
329 BALDIRI HERNANDEZ SERRA INDEPENDENT 7 7
330 GERARD MARCH MAYO ASS. CAMPREDO ESPORT 6 6
331 RUBEN PIÑOL VALLE ESPORTIU PENEDES 6 6
332 CRISTIAN ARASA PLA INDEPENDENT 3 3
333 DIONIS GABARRO RIVELLES INDEPENDENT 2 2