Anys disponibles:

Classificació veterà masculí 2012

Clas. Nom Club Punts total cat. Punts Circuit cat.
1 MARC FLOS RUIZ DESAKATO TIM 1146 1082
2 JAVI DELGADO LOPEZ SPIRIDON TEAM 900 900
3 ANGEL ACCENSI ANDREU ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 993 820
4 FRANCESC MONTEVERDE REDO AEC TERRA DE FANG 1096 743
5 JOSE LUIS MORA MARTINEZ UEC TORTOSA 843 676
6 JAN MARTIN GARCIA C.E. LA FORADADA 970 668
7 JOAN AROCA PALMERO FONDISTES PENEDES 761 664
8 PACO ROMERO BELTRAN ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 628 589
9 VICTOR ROJO ROMERO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 553 553
10 NARCIS FRANCH PIÑOL INDEPENDENT 732 527
11 HERMINI FIBLA REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 568 500
12 JESUS ESCUDERO SPIRIDON TEAM 498 498
13 RAUL SAGUE MARTINEZ ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 496 496
14 RAFAEL SUBIROS PICAZO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 447 447
15 JOAN FARNOS CANALDA CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 434 434
16 ALBERT CURTO SALVADO TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 499 421
17 JOAQUIN TURON SALVADO AEC TERRA DE FANG 454 411
18 JUANJO ACCENSI ANDREU ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 409 409
19 FLORENCI SALES VILALTA CEU SUDACTIU 401 401
20 FERNANDO BESER GASCÓN A.D.MAESTRAZGO 390 390
21 LUIS CASTILLO CRUZ CLUB ALPI K2 427 387
22 DAVID FERRER MARIN INDEPENDENT 382 382
23 PASCUAL LOPEZ LARA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 381 381
24 JOSEP ENRIC BENAIGES CABEZA CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 375 375
25 VALENTIN MIQUEL PIÑOL C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 373 373
26 JOSE LUIS CARRERAS ROS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 332 332
27 ANGEL ARASA PELLISA MONTBIKE 331 331
28 ALBERT SALES I LLOP CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 325 325
29 JOSEP MARIA OLESA VALLESPI EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 316 316
30 KIKE BORRAS CUEVAS ASS. ESP. EKKE 299 299
31 DAVID ESCUDERO COBO INDEPENDENT 294 294
32 XAVI GILABERT VALLDEPEREZ UEC TORTOSA 270 270
33 RAUL PASCUAL RUIZ INDEPENDENT 256 256
34 JORDI  NUÑEZ GARCIA SPIRIDON TEAM 247 247
35 JOAN PERALES PULIDO UEC TORTOSA 242 242
36 ARTURO SANZ GARGALLO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 236 236
37 XAVIER AGUILO FIGUERAS OBRINT TRAÇA 235 235
38 ALBERT MASCARELL SAEZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 235 235
39 ALBERT FORCADELL MULET BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 234 234
40 LIBERTO MONLLEO ROYO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 231 231
41 JOSEP LLUIS RUBIO MARTICELLA C.E. BEGUES 228 228
42 JOAQUIM PUJOL SARROCA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 222 222
43 JOAN JOSEP QUERAL GALLEN DESAKATO TIM 212 212
44 JAVIER PEREZ TOUS UEC TORTOSA 211 211
45 PACO ESTORACH FATSINI UEC TORTOSA 201 201
46 QUIQUE FABREGAT ARBO DESAKATO TIM 197 197
47 DAVID VILLALBA MARTIN KILOMETROCERO-CASPE 194 194
48 JOSE MARIA CARTAÑA PUJOL A.EXCURSIONISTA TALAIA 188 188
49 RAFA ESTERUELAS VIÑALS TRAGAMILLAS 176 176
50 JOAN CARLES BALAGUE CASTELLS UEC TORTOSA 174 174
51 JESUS GALVEZ MORA INDEPENDENT 167 167
52 JOAN JOSEP PANISELLO SABATE A.E. ALCANAR 167 167
53 FERRAN VIDAL BORT BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 167 167
54 XAVIER SAHUQUILLO FALCO CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 166 166
55 JORDI ESCUDE MIRALLES GR7ESUS 157 157
56 ARMAND PI COLL CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 156 156
57 VICENÇ ALBIOL ALBESA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 155 155
58 VICENTE SERRANO CARRETERO AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 154 154
59 MATEU POU WITTY UEC TORTOSA 148 148
60 XAVIER SANCHEZ VICENTE CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 145 145
61 JORGE VELILLA GIL ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 136 136
62 RICARD FORT RODRIGUEZ C.N. REUS PLOMS 135 135
63 XAVIER GARCIA CHERTA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 133 133
64 XAVIER SARROCA MESTRES MADTEAM 127 127
65 GONZALO GOMEZ DIAZ EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 122 122
66 ROGER TURCH GRIÑO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 119 119
67 JORGE PABLO ESPAÑA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 119 119
68 ISMAEL CARBO GASCO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 117 117
69 XAVI SUBIRATS MARRO CLUB NATACIO TORTOSA 117 117
70 JOSE MARTINEZ PAREJA SPIRIDON TEAM 116 116
71 MARIANO JOAQUIN BES MONTERDE CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 116 116
72 JUAN PEDRO GOMEZ GOMEZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 115 115
73 JOSE MANUEL TARAZAGA TERUEL UEC TORTOSA 114 114
74 JORDI GARRETA CLUSELLA ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL 113 113
75 AGUSTIN MARTIN DE FEZ PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 110 110
76 JORDI SARROCA MESTRES SPIRIDON TEAM 109 109
77 JOAN TOMAS ARASA PELLISA INDEPENDENT 104 104
78 CESC SENSADA GROS FONDISTES PENEDES 103 103
79 NATXO BOLTA MASGRAU INDEPENDENT 103 103
80 SEBASTIA ALTIMIRAS BADIA TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 103 103
81 JUANJO ESPUNY CURTO UEC TORTOSA 102 102
82 TONI CASALS CASTELLAR C. E. ELS HOSTALETS DE BALENYA 100 100
83 XAVIER GOMA I SAFONT PEDALA.CAT 100 100
84 NANDO LARA SANTOS TRAIL ROQUETES 100 100
85 JESUS TISCAR GOMEZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 98 98
86 MIQUEL MESTRES RUN SPEED TARRACO 98 98
87 TOMAS MIRO PEDROLA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 98 98
88 RAMON MONTESO GALLEGO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 98 98
89 JOAN CARLES PELEGRIN SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 93 93
90 VICEN CHIMENO BIEL A.E. ALCANAR 93 93
91 ENRIQUE  LEIVA VOJKOVIC INDEPENDENT 92 92
92 MARCOS MONTERO SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 91 91
93 SERGI CANALDAS MILAN BASF 89 89
94 JORDI TORRENS SERRA DESAKATO TIM 88 88
95 ALBERT COMELLAS PEREA ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 88 88
96 XAVI FORNÉ CASTELLS U.A. MONTSIA 88 88
97 XIMO FERRE ESTORACH TRAIL CER LA SENIA 88 88
98 RAMON  ESCURRIOLA NAVARRO INDEPENDENT 87 87
99 RAMON BARCELO BORGES TRAIL 85 85
100 RAMON DRUDIS BISCARRI MULTIBIKE LLEIDA 83 83
101 JOAN MANEL SANAHUJA VIDAL ASS. CAMPREDO ESPORT 82 82
102 FRANCESC MIQUEL VAQUER ALCOVERRO TRAIL ROQUETES 80 80
103 MARIO ESTEBAN ESCRIBANO IBONCIECHO 78 78
104 LLUIS CORBERA GARCIA ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 78 78
105 EDGAR PINYOL CIVIT C.F REDDIS SECCIO EXCURSIONISTA 78 78
106 RAMON GABERNET LLORENS INDEPENDENT 78 78
107 CARLOS BATALLA ROLDAN INDEPENDENT 74 74
108 GABRIEL BOSQUES SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 71 71
109 JOSE BAIXAULI MARTINEZ CD MISJUEVES 70 70
110 ALEX ESTELA CARRERAS CLUB ATLETISME ASCO RIBERA D EBRE 70 70
111 JOSEP BEL FABREGAT A.E. ALCANAR 70 70
112 GERMA GUARCH DOMENECH C.E. ALCOVER 70 70
113 JOAN BTA TOUS VERGES SE CN REUS PLOMS 70 70
114 MANEL BERTOMEU BELVIS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 70 70
115 JORDI FANECA FARNOS CLUB NATACIO TORTOSA 69 69
116 JAMES DILL LANZON ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 68 68
117 JOSEP LLUIS GRANGE GALINDO INDEPENDENT 67 67
118 B. GINES GONZALEZ CORTES PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 66 66
119 ANTONI MORALES MARGALEF CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 65 65
120 JUAN ANDRES ROSSI INDEPENDENT 64 64
121 JORDI BARRANCOS SOLERA UNIO EXC. VIC/C.A.VIC 64 64
122 CARLOS GOLDERO BOU BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 62 62
123 JUAN CARLOS ONDIVIELA MAISANAVA SARRIOS ZGZ 60 60
124 VICENTE JUAN BETORET RODA C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL 60 60
125 FRANCESC PONT TORNE AGRUPACIO EXCURSIONISTA DE L'URGELL 60 60
126 JOSEP MARIA ROMERO PARRA A. A. XAFATOLLS 60 60
127 LOREN HIDALGO MATES AEM 60 60
128 JORDI FEU HUERTA INDEPENDENT 60 60
129 BATISTE RUIZ LLORENS MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 58 58
130 CESAR IBAÑEZ SALINAS ASS. ESP. EKKE 58 58
131 ARISTARCO TOMAS UBEDA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 58 58
132 MANEL ANGUELA LLORENS CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 58 58
133 DAMIAN MILIAN SOL INDEPENDENT 58 58
134 JOAN GIL MAS CLUB MUNTANYENC TERRASSA 57 57
135 MIGUEL GIL COMA ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 57 57
136 ALBERT ESCUDERO HERNANDEZ A. A. XAFATOLLS 57 57
137 JAVIER ACCENSI ANDREU ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 57 57
138 DAVID VILLALBA MARTIN KILOMETROCERO-CASPE 56 56
139 XAVIER OSORIO UEC TORTOSA 56 56
140 MARCEL VIDAL MALDONADO ESPORTS ARMOBAL 55 55
141 JOSE LABRADOR LUNA ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 55 55
142 JAVI REDONDO BASF 55 55
143 ISRAEL TENIAS VIÑAU BASF 55 55
144 DANIEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ SPIRIDON TEAM 55 55
145 BENJAMIN GARCIA BALAGUER BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 55 55
146 VICENT PLA BAS CD MISJUEVES 54 54
147 DAVID ARAGONCILLO OSUNA U.A.T. TERRARUNNERS 54 54
148 MANUEL JESUS GINES VIDAL TRAGAMILLAS 54 54
149 TONY MARIN LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 54 54
150 DIEGO DELGADO CERRO INDEPENDENT 53 53
151 HECTOR ROMERO DURAN UNIO ATLETICA TERRASSA 53 53
152 JOSE CARLOS  CANO MARTINEZ REUS 53 53
153 ANGEL GALLEGO FERRER A.D.MAESTRAZGO 53 53
154 JUAN RAMON ROFES ESCODA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 52 52
155 SERGI CALATAYUD MASIP RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 52 52
156 JAVIER  IZQUIERDO IZQUIERDO INDEPENDENT 51 51
157 JORDI JOSEP BATET CASAL EGAN 51 51
158 RAFA BERMUDEZ DIAZ G.C. RIBARROJA 51 51
159 JOSEP COMAS CORRAL CLUB MUNTANYENC TERRASSA 50 50
160 PERE GOMES MIQUEL C.A. TARRAGONA 50 50
161 DANIEL  GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ SPIRIDON TEAM 50 50
162 JON MIKEL MARTIKORENA BARANDIARAN INDEPENDENT 49 49
163 ANTONIO GIL GIL TRIATLO BASILISCUS 49 49
164 DAVID DIAZ SANCHEZ C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 49 49
165 CARLOS CASADO CONVALIA RMC GINESTAR 49 49
166 JOSE LUIS CARRERAS ROS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 49 49
167 DANI MAÑOSA MARGARIT INDEPENDENT 49 49
168 JUAN SILVA HIDALGO INDEPENDENT 49 49
169 JOSE RAMON PUCHADES OLMOS CENEX ALBORAIA 48 48
170 CESAR  GOMEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 48 48
171 ORIOL NUÑEZ OLLE CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 48 48
172 ALEX CARRILLO CLUB CICLISTA PALLEJA 48 48
173 SERGIO  URCHIPIA FIGUEREDO A.E. ALCANAR 48 48
174 MIA CAROL BRUGUERA ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 47 47
175 DANI CAMBERO GRANADO CORREDORS.CAT 47 47
176 RAMON SIN HERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 47 47
177 GUILLERMO PASCUAL VILLALBA ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING 47 47
178 JOSEP MARIA MONELL GUIX INDEPENDENT 47 47
179 RODERIC MARTINEZ CASTELLVI INDEPENDENT 47 47
180 VICENÇ SANCHO CALDEIRO CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 46 46
181 JORDI BONILLA JULIA RUNNIN6:30 A.M. 46 46
182 IGNACIO PASCUAL VELASCO CHILLON BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 46 46
183 ALEX MASSANA VIDAL SKY CLUB CAMPRODON 46 46
184 JORRGE MARTINEZ BALASTEGUI UEC PRAT DE LLOBREGAT - PRATBIKE 45 45
185 FERNANDO CABALLE GISBERT INDEPENDENT 45 45
186 TXUS DOMINGUEZ RUIBAL C.A.SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA 45 45
187 RAMON GARRIGOSA CANTO INDEPENDENT 45 45
188 JORDI OLLER RECASENS INDEPENDENT 45 45
189 DAVID ROMAN PEREZ DE LA LASTRA INDEPENDENT 44 44
190 MIGUEL MARTINEZ LOPEZ MATXACUCA 44 44
191 LUIS MANUEL MARTIN VIDAL TRAGAMILLAS 44 44
192 RAFAEL NAVARRO DELGADO A. E. MONTSANT 44 44
193 JUANFRAN TORRES MONTIEL BTT COSTA DAURADA 43 43
194 JOAN PUJOL ESTRUEL VB SPORTS 43 43
195 SADURNI ROCA DOLS ESCUDERIA PAIS DEL CAVA 43 43
196 RAMON CALLARISA GAVALDA CEU SUDACTIU 43 43
197 JOSEP MA. MONTRAGULL LLENAS INDEPENDENT 43 43
198 MIQUEL LLEVAT CLAROU 42 42
199 RAFAEL ESTEVE LOMBARTE INDEPENDENT 42 42
200 ERNESTO SABATE PALLARES UEC TORTOSA 42 42
201 SALVADOR MILLAN MARCO UECAMPREDO 41 41
202 PEDRO LOPEZ AGUILERA CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 41 41
203 MAURICIO FERNANDO  LEGUIZAMON INDEPENDENT 41 41
204 VICTOR FOIX SENAR INDEPENDENT 41 41
205 PAU ARASA LLEIXA FARRUBIO REGUERS TRAIL 41 41
206 XAVI FERRE FARNOS DESAKATO TIM 41 41
207 JORDI PALET PUIG ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 40 40
208 QUIQUE FABREGAT ARBO DESAKATO TIM 40 40
209 GERARD MADURELL ROSICH C.E. ALCOVER 40 40
210 ANTONIO BUQUERAS PAMIES INDEPENDENT 39 39
211 XAVIER GARRIGA VALLESPI INDEPENDENT 39 39
212 FRAN BERENGUEL NIETO INDEPENDENT 39 39
213 CARLES CABRE HERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 38 38
214 XAVI  ALONSO NOGUES INDEPENDENT 38 38
215 FRANCESC GAS BELTRAN INDEPENDENT 38 38
216 IÑAKI DOMINGUEZ TAMAYO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 38 38
217 JOSEP FONOLLOSA MILLAN CEU SUDACTIU 37 37
218 DAVID NUÑEZ I PUJOL CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 36 36
219 RAUL PUIG PUEYO MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGON 36 36
220 SISCO TOMAS RIMA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 35 35
221 VICENTE ALACINE LOMBARTE CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 35 35
222 XAVI DOMENECH MUNTE CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 35 35
223 ANTONIO RUIZ MARTINEZ CEU SUDACTIU 35 35
224 WILSON JOSE CANO ROLDAN INDEPENDENT 34 34
225 JOAN CURTO RAGA DESAKATO TIM 34 34
226 JOSE FERRE ESTORACH TRAIL CER LA SENIA 34 34
227 HORIA CALIN SALCA INDEPENDENT 34 34
228 XAVI FERRE BLASCO AAEET GRUP ATLETIC 33 33
229 FRANCISCO JOSE AMADOR MESAS ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 33 33
230 JOSEP ESTRADA SUBIRATS DESAKATO TIM 32 32
231 JAUME  GROS PARADA CAMBRILS GRUP LES BARQUES 32 32
232 FERNANDO ZURITA VIDAL UEC TORTOSA 32 32
233 DAVID GARCES LASHERAS KILOMETROCERO-CASPE 31 31
234 ANDRES MESAS GRANADOS INDEPENDENT 31 31
235 PERE JOAN BEL DOMENECH INDEPENDENT 31 31
236 IÑAKI PEREZ MEDINA C. E. ALT EMPORDA 30 30
237 ROBERT MEEK INDEPENDENT 29 29
238 DARIO BAS MARIN CD MISJUEVES 28 28
239 MANS SELLA MARCET CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SITGES 28 28
240 MARC LLORDELLA PRAT INDEPENDENT 27 27
241 CARLES CABRE HERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 27 27
242 VICTOR MANUEL CHETO VARGAS TRIATLO BASILISCUS 27 27
243 FERNANDO  ORDOÑEZ LUQUE INDEPENDENT 26 26
244 XAVIER VIDIELLA CEREZUELA INDEPENDENT 26 26
245 RAMON GALVE DOLZ CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 26 26
246 JAUME VIDAL BEL C.E. REFALGARI 26 26
247 GERARD MARCH MAYO ASS. CAMPREDO ESPORT 26 26
248 JUAN CARLOS PEREZ BOILS MATAMON TRAIL 25 25
249 AURELIO JOSE BAUTISTA GIMENEZ INDEPENDENT 25 25
250 ANTONIO CAPITAN OLEA INDEPENDENT 25 25
251 RAUL GOMEZ INSA INDEPENDENT 25 25
252 ALFREDO FERRE FANDOS UEC TORTOSA 25 25
253 ALBERT SEGURA FERRER TRAIL ROQUETES 25 25
254 FRANCISCO JOSE  GARCIA LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 25 25
255 SERGI CEBRIAN HUERTAS A.E. CASTELLTERÇOL 24 24
256 MIKI SANCHEZ VARGAS ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 24 24
257 JOSE ESCUDERO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 24 24
258 JORDI ESPIELL JOVANI CEU SUDACTIU 24 24
259 JORDI CUGAT GIMENO TRAIL ROQUETES 24 24
260 GERMAN GANUZA BELTRAN INDEPENDENT 23 23
261 CARLES CANTON I PALLARES INDEPENDENT 23 23
262 JAVIER  CARO CORNEJO INDEPENDENT 23 23
263 JOSE CARLOS ARASA BALAGUER INDEPENDENT 23 23
264 ARTURO ESPACHS ROURE INDEPENDENT 22 22
265 SERGI ALEXANDRI CAMPS RUNNERSWORLD BARCELONA 22 22
266 JOAN PI VIDAL ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 22 22
267 RAMON MALLAFRE GISPERT CERAP RIUDOMS 22 22
268 FERRAN FONTANE MIRABETE CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 22 22
269 FRAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ IZADI-ZALEAK 21 21
270 PERE MARTIN ORDOÑEZ VB SPORTS 21 21
271 SERGI HUGUET BORRELL INDEPENDENT 20 20
272 MANEL MARCO JUEZ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 20 20
273 DAVID REIG ROMAN INDEPENDENT 20 20
274 GUILLEM FUSTER BARBER AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 20 20
275 JOAQUIM PALOMAR BOLDO A.E. CARA NORD 19 19
276 JUAN SALVADOR COSO OROVAL INDEPENDENT 18 18
277 DANIEL ELIES TREMOLEDA INDEPENDENT 18 18
278 REVERTE VIDAL JUAN DIEGO DESAKATO TIM 17 17
279 SEBASTIAN GOMEZ MARIN INDEPENDENT 17 17
280 JOSE LUIS GOMEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 17 17
281 SEBASTIA PI PUIG C.E MOLINS DE REI 16 16
282 JORDI SAROLA GASSIOT CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA 16 16
283 JOSE Mª HERNANDEZ DIAZ INDEPENDENT 16 16
284 ROBERTO LORENTE LAZARO INDEPENDENT 15 15
285 RAMON SERRA CORSA TEAM EUTICHES 15 15
286 JOSEP CARBO CARBO INDEPENDENT 15 15
287 JESUS FERNANDEZ SERRANO CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 15 15
288 ELISEO VILLACORTA ANTON INDEPENDENT 14 14
289 FCO JOSE GONZALEZ GAVILAN UEC TORTOSA 14 14
290 PEDRO MULERO FERNANDEZ CEI CATALUNYA 14 14
291 GERARD PRATS FERRE CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 14 14
292 TOMAS JIMENEZ VIDAL INDEPENDENT 14 14
293 JOSE RODRIGUEZ ARENAS MADTEAM 13 13
294 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ MORENO INDEPENDENT 13 13
295 ESTEBAN VALCARCE RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 12 12
296 SIMON LABAD CHALE INDEPENDENT 12 12
297 ANTONIO ALDECOA LLAURADO INDEPENDENT 12 12
298 FRANCESC GUERRERO COLORADO INDEPENDENT 12 12
299 ALBERT RIEGO PEREZ FOMENT EXCURSIONISTA BARCELONA 11 11
300 JORDI CANUT MARGALEF CECMO 11 11
301 JUANLU MORALES JURADO A.EXCURSIONISTA TALAIA 10 10
302 JUAN  JUANCOMARTI SERRANO C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 10 10
303 VICEN CHIMENO BIEL A.E. ALCANAR 10 10
304 JOAN  CASAS COROMINA MATXACUCA 9 9
305 JORDI BONILLA JULIA RUNNIN6:30 A.M. 9 9
306 ANTONIO ESQUINAS RINCON INDEPENDENT 8 8
307 JORDI ORTIZ SANCHIS UEC TORTOSA 8 8
308 RAFEL GARCIA ROIG CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 8 8
309 EDUARD SEGURA ROMAÑACH OBRINT TRAÇA 8 8
310 VICENÇ GARCIA GUIU TRAIL MASDENVERGE 8 8
311 B.GINES  GONZALEZ CORTES PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 8 8
312 FRANCESC XAVIER RODRIGUEZ PIÑOL CEI CATALUNYA 7 7
313 CARLES FERRUS PIQUET MADTEAM 7 7
314 FERNANDO GUERRERO MANSO MADTEAM 7 7
315 JORDI COSTA VILAR ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 6 6
316 JUAN JUAN MASOT INDEPENDENT 6 6
317 LLUIS GARCIA APARICIO ASS. ESP. EKKE 6 6
318 ENRIC VALENCIA NEBOT BADOC 6 6
319 TONI  SENDRA SALA INDEPENDENT 5 5
320 JOSEP CARLES CRUSET BENAVENT INDEPENDENT 5 5
321 RICARD BELMONTE ZAMORA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA 5 5
322 JOSEP FORNES PEDROSA INDEPENDENT 4 4
323 JORDI MAESTRE DE LA TORRE INDEPENDENT 3 3
324 MIGUEL TUBIO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
325 GUILLERMO ALOS FERRANDIS CD MISJUEVES 2 2
326 OSKAR MARTIN GANZABAL MENDI TALDEA 2 2
327 XAVIER VALLS PAGES INDEPENDENT 2 2
328 RUBEN PIÑOL VALLE FONDISTES PENEDES 2 2
329 JOSEP MARIA ROLDAN MORAL INDEPENDENT 2 2
330 DAVID GONZALEZ VENDRELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
331 CARLOS FERRER ARQUES CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA XIXONA 2 2
332 DIONIS GABARRO RIVELLES INDEPENDENT 2 2
333 CARLES DOÑATE PUIG INDEPENDENT 2 2
334 ENRIC COROMINAS I BOSCH ATLETESVNG.ORG 2 2
335 RUBEN GUIMERA DEHESA C.E.SITGES 2 2
336 ALEXIS GONZALEZ GARCIA BTT COSTA DAURADA 2 2