Anys disponibles:

Classificació veterà masculí 2011

Clas. Nom Club Punts total cat. Punts Circuit cat.
1 JAVI DELGADO LOPEZ SPIRIDON TEAM 1100 1100
2 RAMON CHIMENO BIEL A.E. ALCANAR 1213 916
3 PASCUAL LOPEZ LARA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1171 782
4 JESUS TISCAR GOMEZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 762 762
5 ANGEL ACCENSI ANDREU ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1016 761
6 RAFAEL SUBIROS PICAZO CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 916 757
7 JORDI PITART PANISELLO UEC TORTOSA 940 660
8 MARC FLOS RUIZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 606 606
9 PAU ARASA LLEIXA FARRUBIO REGUERS TRAIL 747 591
10 JOSE LUIS MORA MARTINEZ UEC TORTOSA 582 582
11 FLORENCI SALES VILALTA CEU SUDACTIU 549 549
12 JUANJO ACCENSI ANDREU ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 531 531
13 NARCIS FRANCH PIÑOL INDEPENDENT 517 476
14 JOSEP LLUIS RUBIO MARTICELLA C.E. BEGUES 466 466
15 XAVI GILABERT VALLDEPEREZ UEC TORTOSA 433 433
16 ROGER TURCH GRIÑO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 427 427
17 RAMON MONTESO GALLEGO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 416 416
18 PACO ESTORACH FATSINI UEC TORTOSA 396 396
19 VICTOR ROJO ROMERO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 376 376
20 JAUME VIDAL BEL C.E. REFALGARI 347 347
21 JOSE MARIA CARTAÑA PUJOL A.EXCURSIONISTA TALAIA 340 340
22 RAUL SAGUE MARTINEZ ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 340 340
23 JOSEP SANABRA RAMOS CN REUS PLOMS 318 318
24 JOAQUIM PUJOL SARROCA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 309 309
25 SISCO TOMAS RIMA ATE 304 304
26 FCO JOSE GONZALEZ GAVILAN UEC TORTOSA 301 301
27 JUAN ANDRES ROSSI RUN SPEED TARRACO 299 299
28 JOAN CARLES BALAGUE CASTELLS UEC TORTOSA 278 278
29 JAVIER PEREZ TOUS UEC TORTOSA 271 271
30 RAUL PASCUAL RUIZ INDEPENDENT 259 259
31 ARTURO SANZ GARGALLO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 254 254
32 JOAN GIL MAS CLUB MUNTANYENC TERRASSA 247 247
33 MARCEL VIDAL MALDONADO ESPORTS ARMOBAL 236 236
34 JOAN PERALES PULIDO UEC TORTOSA 227 227
35 ALBERT MASCARELL SAEZ INDEPENDENT 226 226
36 FRANCESC MIQUEL VAQUER ALCOVERRO TRAIL ROQUETES 223 223
37 JOSE FERRE ESTORACH TRAIL CER LA SENIA 222 222
38 TOMAS MIRO PEDROLA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 201 201
39 B. GINES GONZALEZ CORTES PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 198 198
40 NANDO LARA SANTOS INDEPENDENT 192 192
41 VICENTE SERRANO CARRETERO AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 191 191
42 JOAN FORES AGUILO UEC TORTOSA 188 188
43 ANTONIO CAPITAN OLEA INDEPENDENT 180 180
44 JOSEP MARIA OLESA VALLESPI EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 179 179
45 ISAIAS GALENDE GUERRA INDEPENDENT 177 177
46 JOSEP SANCHO GARCIA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALDES DE MALAVELLA 176 176
47 RICARDO VILLALONGA SUBIRATS A.E. ALCANAR 174 174
48 JAVI REDONDO BASF 169 169
49 JOAN FARNOS CANALDA CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 166 166
50 JOSEP Mª BENAVENT MICOLA TROTE-EXTREM 161 161
51 ARISTARCO TOMAS UBEDA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 159 159
52 RICARD PALLARES GRAU MONTBIKE 158 158
53 RAMON DRUDIS BISCARRI MULTIBIKE LLEIDA 148 148
54 FRANCESC PONT TORNE AGRUPACIO EXCURSIONISTA DE L'URGELL 148 148
55 XAVIER SARROCA MESTRES CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES 148 148
56 AGUSTIN MARTIN DE FEZ PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 145 145
57 JORDI NOLLA ANGUERA CERAP RIUDOMS 142 142
58 JOAN JOSEP PANISELLO SABATE A.E. ALCANAR 142 142
59 XIMO FERRE ESTORACH TRAIL CER LA SENIA 132 132
60 RICARD FORT RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 126 126
61 JESUS GALVEZ MORA INDEPENDENT 126 126
62 DAVID SOLER PONS MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 125 125
63 LUIS FCO PUENTES GARCIA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 122 122
64 ROBERT  MOLAS PINO C.F REDDIS SECCIO EXCURSIONISTA 120 120
65 JUAN RAMON ROFES ESCODA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 118 118
66 ROBERT VALLES ANGLES C.C.E. ALMATRET 115 115
67 JOAN AROCA PALMERO FONDISTES PENEDES 114 114
68 ISRAEL TENIAS VIÑAU BASF 114 114
69 CARLOS GOLDERO BOU BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 113 113
70 JOAN CURTO RAGA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 108 108
71 JUAN PEDRO GOMEZ GOMEZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 108 108
72 BERND GEORG SPANNER INDEPENDENT 107 107
73 XAVIER SERRA PUJOL ESPORTS ARMOBAL 105 105
74 SEBASTIA ALTIMIRAS BADIA INDEPENDENT 105 105
75 JOSE MARIA LOPEZ SANCHO ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 103 103
76 LIBERTO MONLLEO ROYO A.E. ALCANAR 103 103
77 VICENTE JUAN BETORET RODA RUNNING TEAM - LAFUMA 102 102
78 GERMA GUARCH DOMENECH C.E. ALCOVER 100 100
79 JOSEP BEL FABREGAT A.E. ALCANAR 100 100
80 JOSE LUIS CARRERAS ROS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 99 99
81 JOAN TOMAS ARASA PELLISA INDEPENDENT 99 99
82 SERGI CANALDAS MILAN BASF 97 97
83 TXUS DOMINGUEZ RUIBAL C.A.SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA 94 94
84 RAMON BARCELO BORGES TRAIL 93 93
85 GABRIEL BOSQUES SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 90 90
86 TONI ARBONES ESCODA INDEPENDENT 88 88
87 JOSEP FLORENCIO CABRE INDEPENDENT 88 88
88 JOAN MARESMA FELIPO CEU SUDACTIU 88 88
89 JORGE PABLO ESPAÑA INDEPENDENT 88 88
90 JORGE VELILLA GIL ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 87 87
91 CARLES GIL MAS INDEPENDENT 86 86
92 CARLOS BATALLA ROLDAN INDEPENDENT 86 86
93 ENRIC POVILL GABRIEL ASS. ESP. MONTSAGRE PAÜLS 85 85
94 JOSEP CARLES CRUSET BENAVENT INDEPENDENT 85 85
95 CARLES CARRILLO FERRE XTERRA - MANS UNIDES 84 84
96 JUAN SALVADOR VIZCARRO CASTILLO INDEPENDENT 83 83
97 MANEL BERTOMEU BELVIS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 83 83
98 JORGE MORCILLO MORENO XTERRA - MANS UNIDES 82 82
99 ARTURO ESPACHS ROURE INDEPENDENT 82 82
100 MANEL OLLE FLORIDA CEU SUDACTIU 80 80
101 JAVIER ACCENSI ANDREU ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 79 79
102 DAVID ESCUDERO COBO INDEPENDENT 78 78
103 MARIO ESTEBAN ESCRIBANO LIMITE RURAL 78 78
104 SALVADOR CALVO REDONDO INDEPENDENT 78 78
105 MARC LLORDELLA PRAT INDEPENDENT 78 78
106 JOAN CARLES PELEGRIN SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 75 75
107 ALBERT CAÑAS GONZALEZ ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 74 74
108 JOAN MANEL SANAHUJA VIDAL ASS. CAMPREDO ESPORT 73 73
109 BIEL SECALL ROCA BORGES TRAIL 70 70
110 JORDI BARRANCOS SOLERA UNIO EXC. VIC/C.A.VIC 70 70
111 CARLES CABRE HERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 69 69
112 FERRAN MURAY ARMENGOL CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 68 68
113 XAVIER GOMA I SAFONT PEDALA.CAT 64 64
114 IGNASI CASALS MIRO INDEPENDENT 64 64
115 ALFREDO ALMUNI GARCIA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 62 62
116 VICENÇ GARCIA GUIU TRAIL MASDENVERGE 62 62
117 KIKE BORRAS CUEVAS ASS. ESP. EKKE 60 60
118 XAVIER SANCHEZ VICENTE CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 60 60
119 FRANCISCO ROBRES MONFORTE LURBEL 58 58
120 RAUL DEL PALACIO SAN MIGUEL INDEPENDENT 58 58
121 WALTER EBENBERGER INDEPENDENT 58 58
122 ALBERT FORCADELL MULET INDEPENDENT 58 58
123 ALBERTO SANCLEMENTE LAFUENTE PEÑA GUARA 57 57
124 CRISTIAN VELASCO INDEPENDENT 57 57
125 JOSEP MARIA MONELL GUIX INDEPENDENT 56 56
126 JESUS ESCUDERO INDEPENDENT 56 56
127 MIQUEL GIMENEZ MARTINEZ CXM VALENCIA 56 56
128 JOSE RODRIGUEZ ARENAS MADTEAM 56 56
129 JOSE FRANCISCO MARI ORTS CENEX ALBORAIA 55 55
130 DAVID VILLALBA MARTIN NADAPEDALEACORRE.COM - C.M ALTAFULLA 55 55
131 DAVID VILLALBA MARTIN KILOMETROCERO-CASPE 54 54
132 JOSE RAMON PUCHADES OLMOS CENEX ALBORAIA 54 54
133 JORDI TORRENS SERRA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 54 54
134 JORDI  CARULLA CABALLE INDEPENDENT 53 53
135 JUANFRAN TORRES MONTIEL BTT COSTA DAURADA 53 53
136 JAVIER ALONSO ROCES INDEPENDENT 53 53
137 IGNACIO PASCUAL VELASCO CHILLON BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 53 53
138 OSCAR DURAN QUILEZ FOMENT EXCURSIONISTA BARCELONA 53 53
139 DAVID ESCUDERO COBO INDEPENDENT 53 53
140 JORDI GARRETA CLUSELLA ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL 52 52
141 JORDI ANGUELA BATLLE INDEPENDENT 52 52
142 MIQUEL  CARCELLER BELTRAN CLUB ATLETISME SALOU 52 52
143 DARIO BAS MARIN CD MISJUEVES 52 52
144 OSCAR PUNTI FIESTAS C.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO 52 52
145 FERNANDO BESER GASCÓN INDEPENDENT 52 52
146 DAVID PEREZ HERAS UEC TORTOSA 52 52
147 JOSEP FORES GASOL TRAIL ROQUETES 52 52
148 MARCOS MONTERO SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 51 51
149 JOSEP OLIVA CUSCULLOLA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC 51 51
150 FRANCISCO LOPEZ LOZANO RSEA PEÑALARA 51 51
151 MARIANO PUJOL CARVENTUS INDEPENDENT 51 51
152 DAVID NUÑEZ I PUJOL CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 50 50
153 JUAN JAIME DIAZ-CANO INDEPENDENT 50 50
154 VICENÇ ALBIOL ALBESA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 50 50
155 LLUIS FABRA SOLER INDEPENDENT 50 50
156 JORDI PALET PUIG ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 49 49
157 THIERRY SILVEIRA ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 49 49
158 GERARD MADURELL ROSICH C.E. ALCOVER 49 49
159 PEDRO LOPEZ AGUILERA CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 49 49
160 QUIQUE FABREGAT ARBO C.E. LA FORADADA 49 49
161 SERGIO MARCELO URCHIPIA FIGUEREDO INDEPENDENT 48 48
162 RAFAEL CHECA ORTEGA INDEPENDENT 48 48
163 PACO ANTO AUDI UEC TORTOSA 48 48
164 FERRAN GONZALEZ CASTELLA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC 48 48
165 IGNASI BOLTA MASGRAU C.M. GR-33 47 47
166 FERNANDO CABALLE GISBERT INDEPENDENT 47 47
167 EDUARD ARMENGOL FELIP INDEPENDENT 47 47
168 DIEGO ANTON MARTIN INDEPENDENT 46 46
169 CESAR  GOMEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 46 46
170 PACO GUZMAN MORCILLO CEU SUDACTIU 46 46
171 JORDI MARTOS GUIU C.N. REUS PLOMS 46 46
172 RAFEL GARCIA ROIG CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 46 46
173 ALBERT SUBIRATS RILLO CEU SUDACTIU 45 45
174 VALENTIN RUBIO CASALTA CLUB ATLETISME ONDA 45 45
175 JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ GUERRA CORREDORS.CAT 45 45
176 JOSE MILLAN CORRALES BASF 45 45
177 RITXI VILLAR GARCIA CLUB DE MUNTANYA CASTELLO 44 44
178 SALVADOR IBAÑEZ GARCIA INDEPENDENT 44 44
179 JOSE MANUEL ALBIOL PEREZ INDEPENDENT 44 44
180 PIERRE JOSEPH DESMONS INDEPENDENT 43 43
181 JOAN PUJOL ESTRUEL INDEPENDENT 43 43
182 JORDI FEU HUERTA INDEPENDENT 43 43
183 JOAN BTA TOUS VERGES CN REUS PLOMS 43 43
184 ANTONIO QUINTO VALERO INDEPENDENT 43 43
185 JOAN  GOMEZ MERINO INDEPENDENT 42 42
186 JORDI MARTI PAPIOL ATLETESVNG.ORG 42 42
187 MIKEL FERNANDEZ GAMIZ CLUB DE MONTAÑA URDABURU 42 42
188 JOSEP MATAMOROS NAVARRO A.E. ALCANAR 42 42
189 JOSEP DEMUNTS SEGOVIA ESS. ESP. ST GRAU 42 42
190 LLUIS PEIX INDEPENDENT 42 42
191 JAVIER MUÑOZ HINOJO S.M. CLUB DE ATLETISMO CARNICAS SERRANO 41 41
192 BIEL ROCA FUSALBA EUPOMI 41 41
193 FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GAVILAN UEC TORTOSA 41 41
194 RAMON CASTELLA PIFARRE CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA 41 41
195 JUAN ANTONIO OSUNA ROMERO INDEPENDENT 41 41
196 GABRIEL FERRAN PEIG CLUB ALPI K2 40 40
197 FRANCISCO MORA MONTIEL INDEPENDENT 40 40
198 REVERTE VIDAL JUAN DIEGO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 40 40
199 DAVID GONZALEZ VENDRELL INDEPENDENT 39 39
200 JOSE MANUEL TARAZAGA TERUEL UEC TORTOSA 39 39
201 ANGEL SANTOS FORT TROTE-EXTREM 39 39
202 JORDI CUGAT GIMENO TRAIL ROQUETES 39 39
203 MIGUEL A. MORENO DOMINGUEZ CRONOS RUN 39 39
204 JOAN RAMON FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA 38 38
205 JAUME TERES COSTA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇA 38 38
206 JOAN JIMENEZ JARRETA INDEPENDENT 38 38
207 JOAQUIM SANCHO FIBLA CLUB TRIATLO JIJI JAJA DE VINAROS 37 37
208 ANTONIO BUQUERAS PAMIES OBRINT TRAÇA 37 37
209 XAVI FERRE BLASCO INDEPENDENT 37 37
210 RAFAEL GIMENO GARCIA CAN MERCADER 37 37
211 JOSEP MANEL ROYO FERRERES TRAIL CER LA SENIA 37 37
212 XAVIER GONZALEZ RUIZ INDEPENDENT 37 37
213 ELISEO VILLACORTA ANTON INDEPENDENT 36 36
214 XAVI TOMAS MIRALLES BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 36 36
215 JAUME MARTI USACH PEÑA PARRIBA 36 36
216 JAUME ROJALS PENTINAT EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 36 36
217 RAUL GOMEZ INSA INDEPENDENT 36 36
218 JOSE Mª GUIMERA GALIA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 36 36
219 FERNANDO ABARGUES MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 36 36
220 LUIS MANUEL MARTIN VIDAL TRAGAMILLAS 36 36
221 JOSEP MARIA JUST TURON INDEPENDENT 35 35
222 JOAN CARLES GRAU BERMEJO CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LINYOLA 35 35
223 CLAUDI BALASTEGUI CONTRERAS TEAM CAN VICTOR 35 35
224 WILLIAM BERTHOMIERE INDEPENDENT 35 35
225 RUFO TOMAS MUÑOZ FABRA UEC TORTOSA 35 35
226 JUAN ANTONIO QUIJANO GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 34 34
227 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA MOYA CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 33 33
228 ABEL PANIAGUA BENITO JARAMUGOS Y JUMENTOS 33 33
229 ALFREDO FERRE FANDOS UEC TORTOSA 33 33
230 JUAN ANTONIO ARNAU TENA A.G L'ABEURALL 33 33
231 AGUSTI BELDA SANCHEZ UEC TORTOSA 32 32
232 MIGUEL ANGEL BIELSA GARCIA CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 32 32
233 MANEL MACIA MARTI CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 32 32
234 MIQUEL MESTRES INDEPENDENT 32 32
235 VICENTE ALACINE LOMBARTE CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 31 31
236 JOSE LUIS VALCARCEL AZNAR PATIDORS 31 31
237 RAMON JOAQUIM ARASA FERRE INDEPENDENT 31 31
238 DIONIS GABARRO RIVELLES INDEPENDENT 31 31
239 JAVIER CUEVAS JULVE INDEPENDENT 31 31
240 CLAUDIO ALFONSO CRUZ INDEPENDENT 31 31
241 JORDI RECASENS PLASSA ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 30 30
242 JORDI CANUT MARGALEF CECMO 30 30
243 JOAN TORNE ESCUDE FONDISTES PENEDES 30 30
244 ALBERT BATISTE IZQUIERDO INDEPENDENT 30 30
245 JAUME  MARTI LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 30 30
246 LLUIS GALI LARA INDEPENDENT 30 30
247 PEDRO LOPEZ AGUILERA CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 29 29
248 PEP CAMPENY FABREGAT INDEPENDENT 29 29
249 ALBERT FERRE VALLES MERIAL RUNNERS 29 29
250 JAUME VIDAL VALLES BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 29 29
251 OSCAR CUGAT ARASA TRAIL ROQUETES 29 29
252 LLUIS CATALAN SANZ INDEPENDENT 29 29
253 JOAN MARC FONS VILAGRASA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 29 29
254 BERNARD DORVIL C.N.PRAT 29 29
255 CARLES SALADIE OLIVE INDEPENDENT 28 28
256 FRANCISCO JAVIER DOMINGUEZ SERRANO RUN SPEED TARRACO 28 28
257 NESTOR BATISTA ALSINA INDEPENDENT 28 28
258 JOSE ANTONIO GARRIDO SOLSONA INDEPENDENT 28 28
259 JORDI SAROLA GASSIOT CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA 28 28
260 JUAN CARLOS CUESTA GUERRERO C.M. LA PEDRERA 27 27
261 GONZALO GOMEZ DIAZ EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 27 27
262 RAÜL SERRA AGUILO CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 27 27
263 JUAN JUAN MASOT INDEPENDENT 27 27
264 VICTOR SEDANO PADILLA INDEPENDENT 27 27
265 CARLES FERRUS PIQUET MADTEAM 26 26
266 JOSEP BAROT CASANY A.EXCURSIONISTA TALAIA 26 26
267 FERRAN FONTANE MIRABETE CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 26 26
268 ALBERT SEGURA FERRER TRAIL ROQUETES 25 25
269 JUANJO ROVIRA BERENGUE INDEPENDENT 25 25
270 ANTONIO ABAD ULTRARUN 24 24
271 MIQUEL BENGOCHEA ROIG CEU SUDACTIU 24 24
272 JOSE LUIS DE MIGUEL ARANDIGOYEN INDEPENDENT 24 24
273 JORDI ARMENGOL INDEPENDENT 23 23
274 JORDI RULL PELLEJA CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 23 23
275 JULIO MORA LARREGOLA INDEPENDENT 22 22
276 JOAN ANTONI CABANE SIMON CEU SUDACTIU 22 22
277 CEFERINO MIGUEL ALMENARA MUÑOZ INDEPENDENT 22 22
278 JOAN PI VIDAL ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 21 21
279 IGNACIO TENA BOIX INDEPENDENT 21 21
280 ARMAND SORRIBES RIUDEUBAS INDEPENDENT 20 20
281 CARLOS FERRER ARQUES CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA XIXONA 18 18
282 RUBEN PIÑOL VALLE ESPORTIU PENEDES 17 17
283 XAVIER AGULLO GIL FONDISTES PENEDES 16 16
284 JAVIER SORIANO BLANCO INDEPENDENT 16 16
285 MIGUEL TUBIO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 15 15
286 NARCIS VERICAT QUEROL TRAIL ROQUETES 14 14
287 DANIEL GOMEZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 13 13
288 ENRIC VALENCIA NEBOT BADOC 12 12
289 JOAN BORREGUERO SOLANO TROTE-EXTREM 11 11
290 LLUIS MIRALLES ARMENGOL UEC TORTOSA 10 10
291 RAMON SANT PONS UEC BAGA 9 9
292 RICARD BAQUES ALMIRALL EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 9 9
293 RICARD BELMONTE ZAMORA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA 8 8
294 EMILI BATLLE MOLINA INDEPENDENT 8 8