Anys disponibles:

Classificació veterà masculí 2015

Clas. Nom Club Punts total cat. Punts Circuit cat.
1 JOAN REVERTE ESCOBEDO CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 1246 1145
2 ANGEL ACCENSI ANDREU ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1194 1088
3 MIGUEL ÁNGEL PRADAS VAL PEÑA GUARA 1003 1003
4 VICENÇ BRULL DIVORRA CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 872 848
5 FERNANDO BESER GASCÓN MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 828 828
6 ALEJANDRO CARMONA FABRE ASS. ESP. ST GRAU 572 572
7 CONRAD ALBACAR CLIMENT AEC TERRA DE FANG 491 491
8 JORDI OLIVER TORTA C.E. LA FORADADA 467 467
9 RAUL SAGUE MARTINEZ ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 418 418
10 ADOLF AGUILO BORT A.E. ALCANAR 387 387
11 JOAN LLUIS SANZ PIÑOL UEC TORTOSA 378 378
12 KIKO MARTI BERTOMEU ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 360 360
13 JOAN VENTURA CASTELLS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 324 324
14 EDUARD FORNAGUERA BALDRICH UEC ANOIA 312 312
15 JOSEP LLASAT RODRIGUEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 306 306
16 RAMON TORRES PUJOL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 299 299
17 HERMINI FIBLA REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 297 297
18 JOAN FARNOS CANALDA CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 288 288
19 ALBERT CURTO SALVADO TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 279 279
20 RONALD FARGAS MENDOZA BORGES TRAIL 269 269
21 SERGIO TAULES LASHERAS SERRES DEL MESTRAL 268 268
22 RAUL  PALLARES LLEIXA TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 268 268
23 NACHO ZURITA GIMENO KILOMETROCERO-CASPE 263 263
24 JORDI MARTI RIPOLL EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 245 245
25 CARLOS CASADO CONVALIA RMC GINESTAR 240 240
26 SISCO  HIERRO ADELL GR7ESUS 234 234
27 JOAN FORES AGUILO INDEPENDENT 231 231
28 ISRAEL MERCADé ORó INDEPENDENT 224 224
29 LUIS FCO PUENTES GARCIA UECAMPREDO 222 222
30 ALBERT SALES I LLOP CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 214 214
31 FLORENCI SALES VILALTA CEU SUDACTIU 211 211
32 JOSEP MATAMOROS NAVARRO A.E. ALCANAR 208 208
33 FERRAN VIDAL BORT BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 207 207
34 PACO ESTORACH FATSINI UEC TORTOSA 205 205
35 OSCAR LUIS ANENTO CLAVERO TRAGAMILLAS 200 200
36 MIQUEL ALIMBAU REVERTE TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 178 178
37 FELIPE MARTINEZ FERREROS AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 176 176
38 VALENTIN MIQUEL PIÑOL C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 174 174
39 JAVIER GOMEZ ESPINOSA CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 171 171
40 XAVI GILABERT VALLDEPEREZ UEC TORTOSA 168 168
41 JOSEP LLUIS GRANGE GALINDO PICOSSA TRAIL RUNNERS 168 168
42 JORDI SEBASTIA MARGALEF TRAIL ROQUETES 158 158
43 FRANCESC PONT TORNE ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 158 158
44 SERGI SALES LLOP CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 154 154
45 JUAN CARLOS ONDIVIELA MAISANAVA SARRIOS ZGZ 148 148
46 OSCAR ORAá,BONET ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 148 148
47 MIGUEL ANGEL MONCUSI AGUSTI ESCARRITXAULLS 148 148
48 CESAR DEL VALLE LACRUZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 144 144
49 MANEL OLLE FLORIDA CEU SUDACTIU 143 143
50 ORIOL NUÑEZ OLLE CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 141 141
51 ERIC BRUT TORRES A.E. LA PICOSSA 141 141
52 ANGEL ARASA PELLISA C.E. TRILERCAVONS 135 135
53 ANDREU PINYOL NARVAEZ CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 133 133
54 ARSENIO CLEMENTE THOMSON ORINOCO LA CORDADA 132 132
55 GERARD VILLAUBI BARBERA AFERLOCABRA 127 127
56 JUANJO ACCENSI ANDREU ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 126 126
57 CARLOS CAPDEVILA GÒRRIZ CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 116 116
58 CRISTOBAL TINEO SANCHEZ ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 114 114
59 ESTEFANO FABREGAT INDEPENDENT 113 113
60 SERGI CANALDAS MILAN BASF 110 110
61 SERGI HUGUET BORRELL CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 108 108
62 JUAN MANUEL GILABERT BERTOMEU U.E. LO PASSADOR 107 107
63 FERRAN NOVELLA CAMARA INDEPENDENT 106 106
64 FERRAN FONTANE MIRABETE CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 105 105
65 JOAN RODRíGUEZ ROSARIO MADTEAM 104 104
66 PEP SABATÉ MUÑOZ INDEPENDENT 103 103
67 DOMINGO VIDAL SORIANO CEU SUDACTIU 103 103
68 JOSEP MARIA REBULL FERRAN INDEPENDENT 103 103
69 JORDI REVERTE FERRE UEC TORTOSA 103 103
70 JAN MARTIN GARCIA C.E. LA FORADADA 101 101
71 PATXI ESNAOLA INDEPENDENT 100 100
72 AGUSTÍ ROC AMADOR INDEPENDENT 100 100
73 BERNAT GIL I VENTURA VERTICRUNNERS 100 100
74 ROBERTO ANES PEREZ PEÑA GUARA 100 100
75 VICTOR GARCIA MORENO C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 100 100
76 QUIQUE FABREGAT ARBO DESAKATO TIM 99 99
77 IGNACIO PIQUERAS SALAZAR C.M. VISTABELLA 99 99
78 ISMAEL CARBO GASCO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 98 98
79 JOAQUIM PUJOL SARROCA CLUB CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA ROLAND GINE 97 97
80 BENJAMIN GARCIA BALAGUER BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 94 94
81 RAFAEL SUBIROS PICAZO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 93 93
82 JAVIER PALLARES BUJ INDEPENDENT 90 90
83 ALBERT LINDEZ RIPOLL A.E. LA PICOSSA 89 89
84 PEDRO MARQUES PAREDES AVENTURA 88 88
85 ANGEL DE LA ENCARNACION MORENO INDEPENDENT 88 88
86 RAFAEL GUERRERO LLERA ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 88 88
87 ARTURO SANZ A.D.MAESTRAZGO 88 88
88 ARTURO SANZ GARGALLO MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 88 88
89 XAVIER ESPIÑA I MARTINEZ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC 88 88
90 ELOY MORALES VANACLOIG INDEPENDENT 88 88
91 FRANCESC MONTEVERDE REDO C.E. TRILERCAVONS 88 88
92 ALEX CURTO NACHER COCONS.CAT 87 87
93 XAVI CARCOLé SANS MADTEAM 85 85
94 HECTOR BELLES BELTRAN INDEPENDENT 83 83
95 GABRIEL BOSQUES SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 82 82
96 AGUSTIN MARTIN DE FEZ PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 81 81
97 SERGI RUBIO GIRONA INDEPENDENT 80 80
98 ARMAND PI COLL CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 80 80
99 JOSE MARIA FERRER GIRON INDEPENDENT 79 79
100 FRANCESC X. PUJOL CASTELLNOU INDEPENDENT 79 79
101 GERARD VALLESPI DE LA CRUZ INDEPENDENT 79 79
102 MARC ANTONI FERNANDEZ DE CIURANA SERRES DEL MESTRAL 78 78
103 JUANFRAN TORRES MONTIEL RUNNING PEACE WORLD 78 78
104 RAMON CHIMENO BIEL INDEPENDENT 78 78
105 MARC BELTRAN SASTRE INDEPENDENT 78 78
106 JOSEP IGNASI CARBO GENDRE INDEPENDENT 77 77
107 JOAN BAPTISTE FERRERES SEBASTIA UEC TORTOSA 75 75
108 TONI BAYERRI GENDRE UEC TORTOSA 75 75
109 SANTIAGO TERUEL MARTOS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 72 72
110 ALBERTO PEREZ VALERO TRINXATS - TALLAFERRO 70 70
111 PERE MARSE VIDAL UEC ANOIA 70 70
112 DAVID LAGO CAMPS EVASION RUNNING REUS 70 70
113 JUAN DIEGO GONZALEZ TORRES C.E. BEGUES 70 70
114 VICTOR M. GARRIGA SANZ C.E. LA FORADADA 70 70
115 MANEL ANGUERA GALIANA INDEPENDENT 70 70
116 JAVIER ACCENSI ANDREU ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 69 69
117 MARCOS GRAU RALLO A.E. CARA NORD 69 69
118 SALVADOR VALERI SALA CAMI DELS IBERS 64 64
119 ANTONIO DE ARRIBA CEJUDO LES GUILLES 64 64
120 JOAN JOSEP QUERAL GALLEN C.E. LA FORADADA 64 64
121 DAVID ROBLES TAPIA INDEPENDENT 64 64
122 ISMAEL SEGARRA GONZALEZ A.E. ALCANAR 64 64
123 MANOLO SORIANO NAVARRO INDEPENDENT 64 64
124 PERE MARGALEF I JORNET U.A. MONTSIA 64 64
125 ALFREDO RIPOLLES MONLLAU BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 61 61
126 JORDI GARRETA CLUSELLA ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL 60 60
127 DAVID FERRER MARIN JAÇ-MOIX CORREDORS 60 60
128 JUAN RAMON ROFES ESCODA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 60 60
129 ALEX ESTELA CARRERAS CENTRE EXCTA DE FLIX 60 60
130 ROBERTO SANCHO MARTINEZ MATXACUCA 60 60
131 FRANCISCO LEóN FLORO CEU SUDACTIU 60 60
132 ANTONIO RAMOS ALFONSO C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 60 60
133 JORDI MOGINO I MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 58 58
134 JOSE LABRADOR LUNA ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 58 58
135 JOAQUIM MU„OZ MARTORELL INDEPENDENT 58 58
136 JORDI VIDAL CANALS MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 58 58
137 FCO JAVIER FUENTES ALMAGRO BONESVALLS TRAIL 58 58
138 JORDI PLANS CONTEL INTEMPERIE 57 57
139 TONI CASALS CASTELLAR C. E. ELS HOSTALETS DE BALENYA 57 57
140 FERNANDO FLORES MONTES EVASION RUNNING REUS 57 57
141 XAVIER ORTÍN FONT A.E. CARA NORD 57 57
142 BIEL SECALL ROCA BORGES TRAIL 57 57
143 SISCU LEON CANOVAS INDEPENDENT 57 57
144 JOSE RAMON PUCHADES OLMOS OBJETIVO FINISH 56 56
145 JAUME PONS ALCANTARA INDEPENDENT 56 56
146 JAVIER LOZANO SANCHEZ C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 56 56
147 ENRIQUE GALÁN MULA U.M.E. 56 56
148 SERGI ROSINACH LAHUERTA INDEPENDENT 56 56
149 ISMAEL SEGARRA GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 56 56
150 RAMON REVERTE MARTIN INDEPENDENT 56 56
151 RAMON MONTESO GALLEGO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 56 56
152 JOSEP BAROT CASANY A.EXCURSIONISTA TALAIA 55 55
153 ANDER ESPIN INDEPENDENT 55 55
154 JESUS MARCHANTE ANDUJAR INDEPENDENT 55 55
155 JORDI COLERA GOSET INDEPENDENT 55 55
156 DAVID ESCUDERO COBO INDEPENDENT 55 55
157 J.MANEL TONDA SALVADÓ INDEPENDENT 55 55
158 QUIQUE MAYOR LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 55 55
159 BENITO MANZANARES PELAZ MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 54 54
160 TONI LOZANO AYALA INDEPENDENT 54 54
161 LUIS MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 54 54
162 ALEJANDRO ARBONES HEREDIA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SITGES 54 54
163 ALFONSO ADELL CASTELL INDEPENDENT 54 54
164 JOSE ANGEL CASTRO NOGALES INDEPENDENT 54 54
165 HECTOR BASTIDA JOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADA 53 53
166 RICARD PALLARES GRAU DESAKATO TIM 53 53
167 ALKE STAAL INDEPENDENT 53 53
168 VICENÇ ALBIOL ALBESA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 53 53
169 ÒSCAR SANCHEZ I GOMEZ AE AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA 52 52
170 FER MALDONADO SERAL ASS. ESP. EKKE 52 52
171 MANEL ORTI ADELL U.M.E. 52 52
172 FRANCISCO GARCIA MASIP CATERING L'AVELLANA 52 52
173 JOAN OBIOL MAGRIñA CLUB ATLETISME VILA-SECA 52 52
174 VICENÇ SELLARES OLIVERAS CALIFORNIA SPORTS 52 52
175 JUAN PEDRO GOMEZ GOMEZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 52 52
176 AGUS SOLé VELLVé CCK BAREFOOLS 52 52
177 JOSEP MATEU RIBES INDEPENDENT 52 52
178 JOSE GONZALEZ CALVO INDEPENDENT 52 52
179 JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ GUERRA CORREDORS.CAT 51 51
180 ALBERT ROIG CANELA CLUB BICICLETA RIUDECOLS 51 51
181 MIGUEL GIL COMA ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 51 51
182 XAVIER MARTí HUGUET INDEPENDENT 51 51
183 JACOB SALVADO PERELLO AGRUP. CULTURAL VILA-SECA 51 51
184 BENJAMIN QUERALT RAMIREZ CEU SUDACTIU 51 51
185 RAFA JIMENEZ NAVARRO PALEODELTA RUNNERS 51 51
186 JOSE DEL VALLE MARCO INDEPENDENT 50 50
187 SERGI HUGUET BORRELL CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 50 50
188 LLUIS GARCIA APARICIO ULTRA LLEIDA 50 50
189 JOSEP HERNANDEZ PARES INDEPENDENT 50 50
190 JOSé MIGUEL REYES HERRERA CLUB ATLETISME VILA-SECA 50 50
191 MANEL MARCO JUEZ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 50 50
192 JUAN ANTONIO ARNAU TENA INDEPENDENT 50 50
193 MIQUEL BELLES NAVARRO FONDISTES RAPITENCS 50 50
194 JOSE JOAQUIN SORIANO CONTRERAS CLUB WAPAVENTURA 49 49
195 CYRO JORDA LAFRAGUA INDEPENDENT 49 49
196 JOAN PUJOL ESTRUEL VB SPORTS 49 49
197 JOSƒ MANUEL SOLANA RODRêGUEZ INDEPENDENT 49 49
198 SERGI CALATAYUD MASIP RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 49 49
199 JAVIER  IZQUIERDO IZQUIERDO INDEPENDENT 49 49
200 JOSé LUIS MORALES RULL INDEPENDENT 49 49
201 ENRIQUE ROSELLO BELTRI C.E. TRILERCAVONS 49 49
202 GABRIEL LLUIS LLANSAMA INDEPENDENT 49 49
203 LUIS CASTILLO CRUZ C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 49 49
204 JUAN ANTONIO PRIETO HIDALGO INDEPENDENT 49 49
205 GORKA IRAZU SOPEñA C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES 48 48
206 AGUSTÍN RUIZ FERNÁNDEZ INDEPENDENT 48 48
207 JOSEP BOYER,RIUS TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 48 48
208 ROGER MARTí INDEPENDENT 48 48
209 CARLOS ARMAS SUáREZ INDEPENDENT 47 47
210 GUIFRÉ PORQUERAS PLANELLES ASS.EXCTA.CATALUNYA DE REUS 47 47
211 FRANCESC OLLE CAMPAMA INDEPENDENT 47 47
212 ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ-OJANGUREN GARCIA-COMAS INDEPENDENT 47 47
213 MIGUEL A. RIVERO INDEPENDENT 47 47
214 JOSEP MARIA OLESA VALLESPI INDEPENDENT 47 47
215 PASCUAL LOPEZ LARA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 47 47
216 LUIS FERRI JUAN INDEPENDENT 46 46
217 DANIEL MUñOZ MUñOZ INDEPENDENT 46 46
218 VICENT VERICAT FERRE CEU SUDACTIU 46 46
219 JOSE JULIO FERRER CODINA INDEPENDENT 46 46
220 ALBERT BESALDUCH ADELL UEC TORTOSA 46 46
221 OSCAR JIMENEZ HORCAJADAS INDEPENDENT 45 45
222 ALFREDO BERNAL SANTOS ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 45 45
223 JORDI GABRIEL CASTELLVI TARRAGONA FONDISTES 45 45
224 SANTI SANTAMARIA PALACIOS ASS. ESP. EKKE 45 45
225 ALBERT FORCADELL MULET DESAKATO TIM 45 45
226 SANTI CENTELLES LLOMBART INDEPENDENT 45 45
227 RAUL GOMEZ INSA INDEPENDENT 45 45
228 DAVID MARTI GUARI INDEPENDENT 45 45
229 JOSEP MARIA DELMUNS LLOMBART INDEPENDENT 44 44
230 JORDI JOSEP BATET CASAL EGAN 44 44
231 JAVIER FERRE RUS ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 44 44
232 RAMON ERNESTO MAS FUSTER INDEPENDENT 44 44
233 JOSE ANTONIO MERLOS LLATSER AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 44 44
234 JOSEP BAIGES PONCE INDEPENDENT 44 44
235 JOSEP MARIA MONTALà RIBé INDEPENDENT 44 44
236 JESUS SANCHEZ PUENTE GRUPOS DE MONTAÑA SABIÑANIGO 43 43
237 FRANCESC MIQUEL VAQUER ALCOVERRO TRAIL ROQUETES 43 43
238 SANTI ANGUERA TARRAGó CLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONA 43 43
239 VICENTE SERRANO CARRETERO AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 43 43
240 GONZALO GOMEZ DIAZ EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 43 43
241 TONI LUQUE DOMíNGUEZ INDEPENDENT 43 43
242 MIQUEL REGUÉ CODINA INDEPENDENT 43 43
243 FRANCISCO JAVIER DOMINGUEZ SERRANO CLUB MONTSANT ORIENTACIO TARRAGONA 43 43
244 JOAN ANTON MIRET GABRIEL C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 43 43
245 CARLOS RAMOS CABRERA INDEPENDENT 42 42
246 JOAN GüELL FONTANILLAS INDEPENDENT 42 42
247 CARLES ARAGONES CARRETE INDEPENDENT 42 42
248 JOSEP LLEVADOT LLOBERA SICORIS CLUB 41 41
249 JORDI ADSUAR TARINAS INDEPENDENT 41 41
250 TOMÀS FABREGAT ANGLÈS INDEPENDENT 41 41
251 JOSEP GINES GAMEZ INDEPENDENT 41 41
252 FRANCISCO MORA MONTIEL ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 41 41
253 ARGIMIRO SEVA AGUIRRE INDEPENDENT 41 41
254 JOSEP BEL VIDIELLA INDEPENDENT 41 41
255 BENITO ADELL SANZ INDEPENDENT 41 41
256 MIKEL AINGERU URRA RUBIO C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES 40 40
257 DAVID NUÑEZ I PUJOL CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 40 40
258 ANDREU PINYOL NARVAEZ CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 40 40
259 ARTURO BREVIATI INDEPENDENT 40 40
260 ESTEBAN BACA ESBRI INDEPENDENT 40 40
261 JOSEP MARIA BALASCH VILARÓ INDEPENDENT 40 40
262 JORDI CERDA SANCHEZ TRAIL ROQUETES 39 39
263 ÀLEX CAPAFONS OSSó INDEPENDENT 39 39
264 JOSé LUIS GARCíA INDEPENDENT 39 39
265 JOAN MANEL SANAHUJA VIDAL UEC TORTOSA 39 39
266 JOAN OBIOL MAGRIñA INDEPENDENT 38 38
267 ALEX PARRE„O ZAPATERO INDEPENDENT 38 38
268 DAVID CORONADO MASDEU INDEPENDENT 38 38
269 TONI RODA CARCELLER INDEPENDENT 38 38
270 JOSE LUIS CARCELLER BLENTRAN INDEPENDENT 38 38
271 CRISTOBAL CASANOVA TOMAS INDEPENDENT 38 38
272 DIDAC GONZALEZ PUJOL CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 37 37
273 JOSEP MA. MONTRAGULL LLENAS INDEPENDENT 37 37
274 RAUL PUIG PUEYO TRAIL BARBASTRO 37 37
275 JOSé RAMóN PACHECO RODRíGUEZ TROTE-EXTREM 37 37
276 ALBERTO GARCIA LAVIN INDEPENDENT 36 36
277 FRANCESC FERNçNDEZ RECIO INDEPENDENT 36 36
278 MARIO COLOME LLUCH INDEPENDENT 36 36
279 MIGUEL ÁNGEL SALVADOR INDEPENDENT 36 36
280 FRANCISCO MUNERA ROBLES MARATO I MITJA 35 35
281 ALBERT CAÑAS GONZALEZ ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 35 35
282 MANUEL LOPEZ MORENO INDEPENDENT 35 35
283 JORDI BORRAS RUIZ AGRUPACIO MUNTANYA TURMELL 35 35
284 CLAUDI BALASTEGUI CONTRERAS JOVES CICLISTES D'AMPOSTA 34 34
285 VICENTE MOLINA BROCAL INDEPENDENT 34 34
286 B. GINES GONZALEZ CORTES PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 34 34
287 GUILLEM FUSTER BARBER AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 34 34
288 VICENTE ALACINE LOMBARTE CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 33 33
289 JOSE LUIS FORTUÑO NAVARRO AEC TERRA DE FANG 33 33
290 ANTONIO BERMEJO INDEPENDENT 33 33
291 JUAN JOSE PEREZ VALLS ATZENET 32 32
292 SIMO CASALS JANE INDEPENDENT 32 32
293 VICTOR AGUSTí ROBLES INDEPENDENT 32 32
294 JORDI VIEDMA HERNANDEZ C.N.SITGES 32 32
295 FABIAN ESPAÑA GARCES INDEPENDENT 32 32
296 SERGIO SALAS SOSO MARATO I MITJA 31 31
297 DOMINGO GARCIA NIETO CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 31 31
298 GERARD PRATS FERRE CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 31 31
299 RAUL BELMONTE RAMBLA INDEPENDENT 31 31
300 SANTI MARLÈS DIAZ ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 31 31
301 ANDRES CARQUES VALERA INDEPENDENT 30 30
302 ESTEVE RAVENTOS SABATE INDEPENDENT 30 30
303 RAFA JIMENEZ NAVARRO PALEODELTA RUNNERS 30 30
304 ANTONI MENA SANMARTI SANMARTI INDEPENDENT 30 30
305 JORDI GAMEZ LOZANO INDEPENDENT 30 30
306 MARC SAMPERE CANALS CLUB. ESP.UNIV.ENGI.TELC-CEUETL (SE) 29 29
307 ELOI GALINDO FIGUERAS A.E. LA PICOSSA 29 29
308 JULIO GUTIéRREZ TOLEDO INDEPENDENT 29 29
309 TONI GARNES MARTINEZ CEX CARTAGENA 28 28
310 DANIEL ELIES TREMOLEDA INDEPENDENT 28 28
311 JOSEP MARIA BASES GONZALEZ C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 27 27
312 JOSE MANUEL CABALLERO PARIENTE CORREDORS.CAT 27 27
313 DANI CAMARERO MAYOR MONTSERRAT VERTICAL 26 26
314 ERIC VAQUIER INDEPENDENT 26 26
315 BERND GEORG SPANNER INDEPENDENT 26 26
316 ENRIC ORMO I RIBES KM0 PONENT 26 26
317 JAVIER ORTEGA TAMAYO CORREDORES DEL EBRO 25 25
318 JUAN PÉREZ RABAZA UNIO MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYA 25 25
319 BLAI PERELLO CASTELLVI INDEPENDENT 25 25
320 ANGEL RAFECAS ROMEU INDEPENDENT 24 24
321 JUANJO GóMEZ CáRDENAS SICORIS CLUB 24 24
322 GABRIEL MIGUEL GRACIA INDEPENDENT 24 24
323 ISMAEL COBO PIMENTEL EVASION VILANOVA BLUE LINE 23 23
324 LLUIS MAÑE JANE INDEPENDENT 23 23
325 JOAQUIN TURON SALVADO TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 23 23
326 FRANCESC MOYA MORAS C.E. LA FORADADA 23 23
327 RAÜL SERRA AGUILO CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 23 23
328 JORGE CAMPS SELLES INDEPENDENT 22 22
329 MANS SELLA MARCET KOALA'S TEAM 21 21
330 XAVIER ORIOL BESALDUCH CANES TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 21 21
331 DAVID DIAZ SANCHEZ C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 21 21
332 VICTOR D. SEMPERE ALONSO INDEPENDENT 20 20
333 JOAN ALVAREZ LAUNES BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA 20 20
334 TXUS DOMINGUEZ RUIBAL C.A.SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA 19 19
335 PASQUAL MASEDO DAMAS ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 19 19
336 CARLES CARRILLO FERRE INDEPENDENT 18 18
337 SERGIO CAMPOS CASTILLO INDEPENDENT 17 17
338 GABRIEL SáNCHEZ GARCíA INDEPENDENT 16 16
339 NACHO RIERA LLAUGER INDEPENDENT 15 15
340 SANTIAGO PEREZ PALENCIA KULUMSPORT 14 14
341 JOSEP Mª RIBA SARRA INDEPENDENT 14 14
342 XAVI FERRE BLASCO AAEET GRUP ATLETIC 13 13
343 JUAN IGNACIO GOMEZ TORO PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 12 12
344 TOÑO HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ INDEPENDENT 11 11
345 SALVADOR BORRAS BIGORRA INDEPENDENT 11 11
346 DIEGO GáLVEZ ROMERO ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 10 10
347 KAULDI REZOLA UROLA INDEPENDENT 9 9
348 JORDI COSTA VILAR ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 8 8
349 SANTIAGO VILCHEZ DEL CERRO INDEPENDENT 7 7
350 ENRIC COROMINAS I BOSCH TALLAFERRO TRAIL TEAM 6 6
351 DARIO BAS MARIN CD MISJUEVES 5 5
352 DANI BANZO RIERA SICORIS CLUB 4 4
353 FERNANDO ZURITA VIDAL UEC TORTOSA 3 3
354 JESúS OSUNA HENARES TRAMUNTANYA 2 2
355 DANIEL BLASCO INDEPENDENT 2 2
356 JUANAN ARNAU TENA INDEPENDENT 2 2
357 CARLOS FERRER ARQUES CAFS XIXONA 2 2
358 JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ ORTUÑO C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM 2 2
359 PACO ROBLES ADAN CLUB ATLETIC CALDERI 2 2
360 JUAN CARLOS ESCUTE MARIN A.E. GARRAF RUNNERS 2 2
361 ILDEFONS ROLDAN DE LA CORTE 2X2 SANTPEDOR 2 2
362 PEP PUERTAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
363 SANTI MATEO LANZA 2X2 SANTPEDOR 2 2
364 JESUS FERNANDO IBARRA CORREDORES DEL EBRO 2 2
365 JESUS MARÍA VICENTE LUIS CORREDORES DEL EBRO 2 2
366 ALBERTO ARTUÑEDO SANCHEZ CLUB ATLETIC CALDERI 2 2
367 SANTI BARRIL PORCAR INDEPENDENT 2 2
368 JOSEBA COLLANTES ETXEBERRIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
369 XAVIER VIDIELLA CEREZUELA PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA 2 2