Anys disponibles:

Classificació veterà masculí 2010

Clas. Nom Club Punts total cat. Punts Circuit cat.
1 ARTURO SANZ GARGALLO A.E. ALCANAR 1245 1128
2 VICTOR ROJO ROMERO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1066 858
3 JUAN PEDRO GOMEZ GOMEZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 829 829
4 RAFAEL SUBIROS PICAZO C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 1020 779
5 JUAN ANDRES ROSSI CLUB ALPI K2 1068 759
6 JESUS TISCAR GOMEZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 720 720
7 JORDI PITART PANISELLO UEC TORTOSA 794 654
8 JOSEP LLUIS RUBIO MARTICELLA C.E. BEGUES 576 576
9 ANGEL SOLA MAURI UEC TORTOSA 547 547
10 RAMON MONTESO GALLEGO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 738 517
11 ANGEL ACCENSI ANDREU ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 512 512
12 JOSEP MARIA OLESA VALLESPI EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 508 508
13 JOAN FARNOS CANALDA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 454 454
14 GONZALO GOMEZ DIAZ EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 415 415
15 JUANJO ACCENSI ANDREU ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 379 379
16 PACO ESTORACH FATSINI UEC TORTOSA 370 370
17 FRANCESC MIQUEL VAQUER ALCOVERRO UEC TORTOSA 365 365
18 JOE ROSICH GRAU VIRGINIA BAY 364 364
19 DOMENEC RAMAL PEREZ A.E. ALCANAR 348 348
20 JOAN PERALES PULIDO UEC TORTOSA 333 333
21 SISCO TOMAS RIMA ATE 319 319
22 DAVID PEREZ HERAS UEC TORTOSA 299 299
23 ANTONIO JULBE ORTIZ TARRAGONA FONDISTES 294 294
24 JOSEP MATAMOROS NAVARRO A.E. ALCANAR 294 294
25 MANUEL JESUS GINES VIDAL TRAGAMILLAS 290 290
26 TONI ARBONES ESCODA INDEPENDENT 288 288
27 JOSEP M¬ BENAVENT MICOLA TROTE-EXTREM 273 273
28 VICENă ALBIOL ALBESA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 270 270
29 JOAN CARLES BALAGUE CASTELLS UEC TORTOSA 250 250
30 VICENTE SERRANO CARRETERO INDEPENDENT 247 247
31 JOSEP BEL FABREGAT A.E. ALCANAR 244 244
32 FLORENCI SALES VILALTA CEU SUDACTIU 238 238
33 JOAN MITJAVILA ABELLA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 233 233
34 PAU ARASA LLEIXA INDEPENDENT 229 229
35 PERE AYUSO CEU SUDACTIU 228 228
36 BIEL SECALL ROCA BORGES TRAIL 226 226
37 LLUIS ALEJOS RECHE ASSOCIACIO EXCURSIONISTA AMPOSTA 226 226
38 RAUL SAGUE MARTINEZ ORINOCO ALCAĐIZ 218 218
39 ENRIC VALENCIA NEBOT BADOC 213 213
40 JOSE MANUEL TARAZAGA TERUEL UEC TORTOSA 206 206
41 MARCEL VIDAL MALDONADO INDEPENDENT 197 197
42 MARC FLOS RUIZ INDEPENDENT 195 195
43 TXUS DOMINGUEZ RUIBAL C.A.SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA 194 194
44 JOSE M¬ GUIMERA GALIA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 190 190
45 JORDI JOSE NOS A.E. ALCANAR 180 180
46 JOSE FERRE ESTORACH TRAIL CER LA SENIA 172 172
47 FERNANDO ZURITA VIDAL LA TRIBU 164 164
48 LUIS MANUEL MARTIN VIDAL TRAGAMILLAS 162 162
49 RAMON DRUDIS BISCARRI MULTIBIKE LLEIDA 158 158
50 DAVID VILLALBA MARTIN KILOMETROCERO-CASPE 158 158
51 JOSEP OLIVA CUSCULLOLA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC 157 157
52 GABRIEL FERRAN PEIG CLUB ALPI K2 154 154
53 JOSE MARIA LOPEZ SANCHO ORINOCO ALCAĐIZ 153 153
54 LUIS FCO PUENTES GARCIA ATE 148 148
55 LIBERTO MONLLEO ROYO A.E. ALCANAR 145 145
56 VALENTIN MIQUEL PIĐOL C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 144 144
57 MANEL OLLE FLORIDA CEU SUDACTIU 144 144
58 JOSE LUIS CARRERAS ROS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 141 141
59 CARLES TARRAGONA FORADADA MULTIBIKE LLEIDA 139 139
60 JOAN AROCA PALMERO FONDISTES PENEDES 138 138
61 ALBERT CAĐAS GONZALEZ ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 138 138
62 STEFAAN DESPRIET C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 138 138
63 GABRIEL BOSQUES SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 133 133
64 ANGEL ALCARAZ PLAZA ORINOCO ALCAĐIZ 127 127
65 B. GINES GONZALEZ CORTES INDEPENDENT 125 125
66 XAVI FORN╔ CASTELLS U.A. MONTSIA 124 124
67 MIGUEL TUBIO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 124 124
68 ARISTARCO TOMAS UBEDA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 122 122
69 ISAIAS GALENDE GUERRA INDEPENDENT 121 121
70 JUAN RAMON ROFES ESCODA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 115 115
71 JAVIER PEREZ TOUS UEC TORTOSA 115 115
72 PACO ADELL BENAIGES 114 114
73 RAMON QUILEZ SAMPIETRO TROTE-EXTREM 113 113
74 JORDI ORTIZ SANCHIS UEC TORTOSA 107 107
75 PACO MURALL TALLADA UEC TORTOSA 105 105
76 ALBERTO ROYO LLORENS VIRGINIA BAY 102 102
77 JUAN ANDRES BORT ESCORIZA A.E. ALCANAR 102 102
78 XAVIER DOMINGO GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 101 101
79 XAVIER SANCHEZ VICENTE CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 100 100
80 TONI ARBONES ESCODA ESC. CORNUDELLA DEL MONTSANT 100 100
81 XAVIER SANCHEZ VICENTE UEC ANOIA 100 100
82 JOAN CANELA CARDONER INDEPENDENT 98 98
83 QUIQUE FABREGAT ARBO C.E. LA FORADADA 93 93
84 AGUSTI BELDA SANCHEZ UEC TORTOSA 91 91
85 JAVI DELGADO LOPEZ UNIO ATLETICA TERRASSA 88 88
86 AGUSTIN MARTIN DE FEZ INDEPENDENT 87 87
87 ANTONIO CAPITAN OLEA INDEPENDENT 87 87
88 XAVI TOMAS MIRALLES BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 86 86
89 TONI MARTI MARTIN UEC TORTOSA 85 85
90 ROGER TURCH GRIĐO ATE 83 83
91 VICENT RAMON SOLE INDEPENDENT 82 82
92 JORDI FERRE LAZARO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 82 82
93 PEDRO SANCHEZ CARRASCOSA JAP 78 78
94 RICARD PALLARES GRAU BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 78 78
95 XIMO FERRE ESTORACH TRAIL CER LA SENIA 72 72
96 JUAN ANTONIO ARNAU TENA A.G L'ABEURALL 72 72
97 TONI FERRE PLANA TROTE-EXTREM 71 71
98 JOAN GIL MAS CLUB MUNTANYENC TERRASSA 71 71
99 DAVID VILLALBA MARTIN INDEPENDENT 70 70
100 MARC FLOS RUIZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 70 70
101 JOSE MARIA CARTAĐA PUJOL TALAIA 70 70
102 PATRICI GARCIA MARTINEZ CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 70 70
103 SANTIAGO MARZO QUILEZ CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 70 70
104 EDUARD NAYA CELMA CLUB ATLETISME SALOU 69 69
105 JAUME VIDAL VALLES BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 69 69
106 LLUIS SALES CENTELLES ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 64 64
107 JOSE ARRARTE FUENTESPILA INDEPENDENT 64 64
108 JORDI RAMADA GARCIA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 64 64
109 DANIEL GOMEZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 64 64
110 TOMAS MIRO PEDROLA INDEPENDENT 63 63
111 ALFREDO GIL NAVARRO EL CAIDERO (TAUSTE) 58 58
112 JOAQUIN LUENGO MORAL C. N. CALDES 58 58
113 JOSE LUIS GARRIDO BARCENAS CACHALOTESBCN 58 58
114 ALBERT RIEGO PEREZ FOMENT EXCURSIONISTA BARCELONA 58 58
115 JESUS BALDO GARCIA OROS 57 57
116 KIKE BORRAS CUEVAS ASS. ESP. EKKE 57 57
117 PAU MORALES SEBASTIA INDEPENDENT 57 57
118 ISRAEL TENIAS VIĐAU BASF FONDISTES 57 57
119 ISMAEL CARBO GASCO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 57 57
120 THILO SCHLIEBENER FONDISTES PENEDES 57 57
121 MANUEL TORTOSA CLUB ALPI K2 57 57
122 JAMES DILL LANZON ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 57 57
123 FRANCISCO ROURA MARTIN PEĐA PARRIBA 56 56
124 OSCAR PUNTI FIESTAS C.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO 56 56
125 JORDI BERGA LOPEZ TROTE-EXTREM 56 56
126 PEDRO MARTIN GUERRERO INDEPENDENT 55 55
127 DAVID TORRAS CORELLA INDEPENDENT 55 55
128 SEBASTIA MASSAGUE MIR GRUP DE MUNTANYA D'ARGENTONA 54 54
129 DAVID NUĐEZ I PUJOL CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 54 54
130 MARIO RIFATERRA GARCIA C.E.RIBAGORZA 54 54
131 JOSEP GRAS P.C. BONAVISTA 54 54
132 FCO JOSE GONZALEZ GAVILAN UEC TORTOSA 54 54
133 XAVI MIMO VIADER CERDANYOLA CH 53 53
134 JOSEP LLUIS MATALLANA JULIA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA MASPUJOLS 53 53
135 JOSEP MATAMOROS NAVARRO INDEPENDENTS D'ALCANAR 53 53
136 JORDI TORRENS SERRA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 53 53
137 └LVARO CASANOVA CURTA XINO XANO 53 53
138 JOAQUIN MIMBRERO CORTES INDEPENDENT 53 53
139 ANTONIO ABAD ULTRARUN 53 53
140 FERRAN DE TORRES BURGOS UEC TORTOSA 52 52
141 QUIQUE FABREGAT ARBO C.E. LA FORADADA 52 52
142 GERARD MADURELL ROSICH INDEPENDENT 52 52
143 JOAN FORES AGUILO UEC TORTOSA 52 52
144 JOSE LUIS MORENO CASTAĐO INDEPENDENT 52 52
145 MARTIN JOSE COMES GARCIA CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 51 51
146 GUILLERMO ARAGON VEGAS TIERRATRAGAME 51 51
147 HILARI RODRIGUEZ FUSTE INDEPENDENT 51 51
148 XAVIER FIBLA GARCIA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 51 51
149 TOBBE PETTERSON TEAM CREATE 51 51
150 SADURNI ROCA DOLS ESCUDERIA PAIS DEL CAVA 51 51
151 JAVIER MUĐOZ HINOJO S.M. CLUB DE ATLETISMO CARNICAS SERRANO 50 50
152 ISMAEL MONTENEGRO ESTOPA INDEPENDENT 50 50
153 LLUIS GARCIA FRUTOS CECMO 49 49
154 JORDI GUARQUE SUGRAĐES INDEPENDENT 49 49
155 ENRIC POVILL GABRIEL UEC TORTOSA 49 49
156 JAIME GOZALEZ MERINO INDEPENDENT 49 49
157 MANEL MACIA MARTI CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 49 49
158 BAPTISTE MIQUEL ESTEVE A.E. ALCANAR 49 49
159 JOAN PLA AYMAMI INDEPENDENT 48 48
160 JOSEP ANGLES OLIVE UEC TORTOSA 48 48
161 VICTOR SANCHO GARRIGA RUNNERSWORLD BARCELONA 48 48
162 FELIX ROBLES GOMEZ INDEPENDENT 48 48
163 MARIO SANCHEZ TORRES BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 48 48
164 MARIO CASTELL ESTEBAN TRAIL CER LA SENIA 48 48
165 DAVID BOU PALMES A.E. CARA NORD 47 47
166 JOSEP DEMUNTS SEGOVIA ESS. ESP. ST GRAU 47 47
167 MIGUEL ANGEL ARTIGAS MELGAREJO INDEPENDENT 47 47
168 JOAN SORIA ARMADA VERTICRUNNERS 47 47
169 WALTER EBENBERGER INDEPENDENT 46 46
170 DAVID ZARROCA CONILL CERDANYOLA CLUB DE HOQUEI 46 46
171 ISAIAS GALENDE GUERRA GGE-97 46 46
172 CARLES CABRE HERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 46 46
173 ALFREDO ALMUNI GARCIA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 46 46
174 JOAN BOQUE MAGRIĐA OBRINT TRAăA 46 46
175 JORDI FABREGAT HOMEDES CEU SUDACTIU 45 45
176 FRANCESC BOADA VIA FONDISTES PENEDES 45 45
177 JUAN CARLOS NOTIVOLI ESCALONILLA CLUB DE MONTAĐA EXEA 44 44
178 JOAN RAMON FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA 44 44
179 VICENTE ALACINE LOMBARTE CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 44 44
180 MIQUEL MESTRES INDEPENDENT 44 44
181 JOSEP MARIA SOLA SEGURA CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 44 44
182 RAMON GARCIA-VALLAURE HERNANDEZ VIRGINIA BAY 44 44
183 JOSEP BAIGES PONCE INDEPENDENT 44 44
184 JOSEP GRAU INDEPENDENT 44 44
185 DAVID GONZALEZ VENDRELL INDEPENDENT 43 43
186 JOAQUIM SANCHO FIBLA RUNNERS DE VINAROS 43 43
187 JOSE ANTONIO GARRIDO SOLSONA INDEPENDENT 43 43
188 JOAN CARLES FORCAT CASTILLO TROTE-EXTREM 43 43
189 JORGE VELILLA GIL PEĐA CAMALEON 42 42
190 CARLES FERRUS PIQUET MADTEAM 42 42
191 SERGI CANALDAS MILAN BASF FONDISTES 42 42
192 JOAN MARESMA FELIPO CEU SUDACTIU 42 42
193 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ AMOR INDEPENDENT 42 42
194 ENRIC CERVERA MATEU INDEPENDENT 42 42
195 XAVIER MARIN ALONSO INDEPENDENT 42 42
196 MANEL BERTOMEU BELVIS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 42 42
197 PERE GOMEZ PEDROLA PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 41 41
198 XAVIER GAVALDA ROMEU INDEPENDENT 41 41
199 REVERTE VIDAL JUAN DIEGO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 41 41
200 MIQUEL VAZQUEZ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA 41 41
201 VICENă MUĐOZ GILART CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ALPICAT 40 40
202 JORDI MORETO BERTRAN CAMBRILS GRUP LES BARQUES 40 40
203 GABRIEL BOSQUES SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 40 40
204 JULIO VALLS GAS INDEPENDENT 40 40
205 PERE COMAS MITJAVILA C.E.ST.QUIRZE DE BESORA 39 39
206 ANDRES OLIVER GARVIN AGRUP. CULTURAL VILA-SECA 39 39
207 JUAN VICENTE OBIOL MOYA C.E. LA FORADADA - C.ESP JOHNNY MONTAĐES 39 39
208 JOAN TOMAS ARASA PELLISA INDEPENDENT 38 38
209 XAVIER GARRIGA PRAT INDEPENDENT 38 38
210 ESTEBAN LOPEZ MINGUELA INDEPENDENT 38 38
211 MIGUEL A. MORENO DOMINGUEZ CRONOS RUN 38 38
212 TONI NIELL TEIXIDOR UNIO EXCURSIONISTA MATADEPERA 38 38
213 LLUIS DALMAU VELEZ CERAP RIUDOMS 37 37
214 DIEGO CAĐAMERO QUIROS AAEET GRUP ATLETIC 37 37
215 CARLES DOĐATE PUIG INDEPENDENT 36 36
216 VICENT MARTORELL ARAGONES CLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS 36 36
217 NORBERT PARERA BUCH CORREDORS.CAT 36 36
218 JESUS MANERO MALLEN INDEPENDENT 35 35
219 JULIA URRUTIA CARRATALA C.A. CANALETES 35 35
220 JOSEP AGUST═ SANCHO SANCHO A.E. ALCANAR 35 35
221 PACO ANTO AUDI UEC TORTOSA 34 34
222 MARCOS RAPUN AGUD INDEPENDENT 34 34
223 JOAN GRAU MONTANER VERTICRUNNERS 33 33
224 JORDI ARMENGOL INDEPENDENT 33 33
225 XAVIER SARROCA MESTRES INDEPENDENT 33 33
226 ISMAEL MONTENEGRO ESTOPA INDEPENDENT 33 33
227 RICARD FORT RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 32 32
228 RAMON SANT PONS UEC BAGA 32 32
229 JOSE IGNACIO VALLEJO SEGURA INDEPENDENT 32 32
230 RAMON SANCHO FIBLA A.E. ALCANAR 31 31
231 FRANCISCO CENTELLES ISIERTE ATZENET 30 30
232 LLUIS MARTI GARCIA INDEPENDENT 30 30
233 JAVIER CUEVAS JULVE INDEPENDENT 30 30
234 JOSEP RIBA SANS CEU SUDACTIU 30 30
235 LUIS MIGUEL MAĐERO GOĐI INDEPENDENT 29 29
236 JOAQUIM MARCOVAL CASTELL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 29 29
237 ARMAND SORRIBES RIUDEUBAS INDEPENDENT 29 29
238 VICTOR MICHAVILA VICENTE FONDISTES RAPITENCS 28 28
239 JOAN BAPTISTE FERRERES SEBASTIA L┤ESQUADRA CLUB 28 28
240 VICENă MELENDO VALERO 28 28
241 ENRIC COROMINAS I BOSCH ATLETESVNG.ORG 27 27
242 OSCAR SANCHO CASTRO S.M. CLUB MUNYANYENC SERRA D'IRTA 27 27
243 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA MOYA CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 26 26
244 JORDI SAROLA GASSIOT CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA 26 26
245 JOSE LUIS DE MIGUEL ARANDIGOYEN INDEPENDENT 25 25
246 JORDI DEU PRATS INDEPENDENT 24 24
247 JOAN BORREGUERO SOLANO TROTE-EXTREM 24 24
248 SEBASTIA ALTIMIRAS BADIA INDEPENDENT 24 24
249 JOSE MANUEL CASAJUANA MAS RUNNERS DE VINAROS 24 24
250 ALBERT FERRE VALLES MERIAL RUNNERS 23 23
251 SALVADOR SARRA MORETO CLUB ESQUI BERGUEDA 23 23
252 JORDI JOSE NOS A.E. ALCANAR 22 22
253 LLUIS EIXARCH CONESA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 22 22
254 JOAN FERNANDEZ NAGER INDEPENDENT 21 21
255 DAVID CAMARGO INDEPENDENT 20 20
256 TOMAS MIRO PEDROLA INDEPENDENT 20 20
257 MANEL ALCAIDE PEREZ CLUB ESPORTIU L'ESQUADRA 20 20
258 EMILI BATLLE MOLINA INDEPENDENT 19 19
259 BENJAMIN GARCIA BALAGUER BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 17 17
260 JORDI ROCA CAPDEVILA INDEPENDENT 16 16
261 ALBERT MASCARELL SAEZ C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 16 16
262 JAVIER ACCENSI ANDREU INDEPENDENT 15 15
263 JAVIER SANZ FITA INDEPENDENT 15 15
264 RICARD CARBO GIRONES C.N. REUS PLOMS 14 14
265 RAMON MARTINEZ BALLESTE C.A. FRAGA-BAJO CINCA 13 13
266 JOAN CARLES PUIGVENTOS GIRONELLA INDEPENDENT 2 2