Anys disponibles:

Classificació veterà femení 2015

Clas. Nom Club Punts total cat. Punts Circuit cat.
1 NURIA CASTILLO SOLANELL ASS. ESP. ST GRAU 1134 1134
2 ANA BELEN BALAGUE CASTELLS UEC TORTOSA 654 654
3 BELEN MARTORELL CID UEC TORTOSA 611 611
4 MARTA BATALLA TRILLA INDEPENDENT 500 500
5 Mª REYES VALERO EXPOSITO OBRINT TRAÇA 442 442
6 SONIA VENTURA ORTIZ ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 366 366
7 ROSA REVERTER SANCHO A.E. ALCANAR 280 280
8 BEGOÑA CORRAL RUBIRA CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 222 222
9 ROSA MARIA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 201 201
10 Mª PILAR PRADES ALQUEZAR ORINOCO LA CORDADA 200 200
11 ANA CRISTINA PéREZ GARCíA CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTICAL ANDORRA-TERUEL 158 158
12 ROSER VIDAL MOLINOS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 140 140
13 GEMMA AVELLI TEIXIDOR ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 100 100
14 MYRIAM DELAFFOREST INDEPENDENT 100 100
15 ELENA CHAMARRO MARTí UEC TORTOSA 100 100
16 SITA BATALLA DOMINGUEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 100 100
17 SUSANA MILIAN BIEL INDEPENDENT 100 100
18 SUSANA PALOMO CORONA 4000 PEUS COLLBATO 88 88
19 EVA ROIG CASTELL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 88 88
20 AMAIA FORES ESTRUEL AE PALLARS 88 88
21 GEMA SERRA INDEPENDENT 88 88
22 ANAHI RODRíGUEZ CRIVILLé C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 88 88
23 PILAR RUS GARCIA BORGES TRAIL 88 88
24 DOLORS CAMPOS FONOLLOSA CEU SUDACTIU 88 88
25 EVA GALLEGO MENEA INDEPENDENT 88 88
26 NúRIA CODINA ALéS SICORIS CLUB 78 78
27 NURIA ESTADELLA PADILLA INDEPENDENT 78 78
28 M. NATIVIDAD SIMON GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 78 78
29 NURIA  MONFORT ARTOLA INDEPENDENT 78 78
30 PILI ROJAS PEREZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 78 78
31 EVA HERNANDEZ CUADROS INDEPENDENT 78 78
32 VICKY ROMERO SANTONJA CAFS XIXONA 70 70
33 MARIA FATIMA BECERRA BELTRAN INDEPENDENT 70 70
34 XUS MUñOZ NAUDí ASS. ESP. EKKE 70 70
35 CRISTINA VALIENTE INDEPENDENT 70 70
36 ANA PUJOL MATEO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 70 70
37 ASUN GARCIA SERRANO INDEPENDENT 64 64
38 SANDRA VEA VILA INDEPENDENT 64 64
39 MARISA MARTIN CONDE ASS. ESP. EKKE 64 64
40 MARTA MARTINEZ I GELLIDA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 64 64
41 LIDIA CORDERROURA COMELLAS INDEPENDENT 60 60
42 MARTA  BERGA GENE C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 60 60
43 ISABEL VIGIL SEHARA U.M.E. 60 60
44 ELENA ARRIBAS ABATO CORREM DIMECRES 60 60
45 EVA CORRAL MATXACUCA 58 58
46 SOLEDAD PEREZ GUTIERREZ INDEPENDENT 58 58
47 MARTA HERNANDEZ HERRERO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 58 58
48 ISABEL FLORENTIN RUIZ INDEPENDENT 58 58
49 SUSANA MILIAN BIEL INDEPENDENT 57 57
50 CARME GUILLAMóN CAMAñES INDEPENDENT 57 57
51 MERCEDES CRUZ MARTINEZ UNIO MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYA 57 57
52 ALBA JUNYENT PRAT INDEPENDENT 56 56
53 VALLE ARANDA RODRIGUEZ WIND WOMAN EXTREM 56 56
54 OLGA MARTINEZ MOLINA GECA 55 55
55 CARME AGUILAR FERNANDEZ 2X2 SANTPEDOR 54 54
56 ANA GALVEZ PANIAGUA CD MISJUEVES 54 54
57 CAMI PRATS RECASENS EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 53 53