Anys disponibles:

Classificació màster masculí 2014

Clas. Nom Club Punts total cat. Punts Circuit cat.
1 NATXO BOLTA MASGRAU VALLS ATMOSFERA TRAIL 1274 1274
2 NARCIS FRANCH PIÑOL TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 1218 1160
3 JOSEP MARIA BRULL FARNOS INDEPENDENT 1023 870
4 JOAN TOMAS ARASA PELLISA UEC TORTOSA 832 832
5 JOSEP M. INSAUSTI SOLE PICOSSA TRAIL RUNNERS 783 783
6 ANTONIO JULBE ORTIZ TARRAGONA FONDISTES 610 610
7 JOAN MITJAVILA ABELLA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 389 389
8 JOSE RAMON SALVADOR SANCHO A.E. ALCANAR 364 364
9 FREDERIC FILLAT BAS CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE GRACIA 354 354
10 JORDI VALLES I DOMINGO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA QUERALT 276 276
11 VICTOR ROJO ROMERO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 218 218
12 PACO MIES VIDAL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 191 191
13 JOE ROSICH GRAU VIRGINIA BAY 181 181
14 ANGEL SOLA MAURI UEC TORTOSA 176 176
15 JORDI SALAT FERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 170 170
16 XAVIER VICENTE ALEMANY CENTRE EXCTA. D'ABRERA 168 168
17 JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 164 164
18 JUAN ANDRES ESCUDERO COBO INDEPENDENT 163 163
19 PACO ADELL BENAIGES ASS. ESP. MONTSAGRE PAÜLS 142 142
20 ANTONIO MESTRE MESEGUER TRAIL CER LA SENIA 130 130
21 RAMON MARTÍ CARBO A.E. ALCANAR 128 128
22 RAMON FERRER CASASNOVAS PEÑA GUARA 122 122
23 BERNAT MARTINEZ FIGUEROLA ASS. ESP. EKKE 106 106
24 VICTOR GIMENO SANZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 105 105
25 RICHARD BINDLER INDEPENDENT 100 100
26 FEDERICO JOSE SáNCHEZ RODRíGUEZ ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING 100 100
27 SALVI FARGAS BUSQUETS CEC 100 100
28 SANTIAGO ARTIGAS ROSICH INDEPENDENT 100 100
29 SEBASTIAN QUIXAL MARTORELL INDEPENDENT 100 100
30 XAVIER GARCIA MONELL CLUB TRIATLO TERRASSASPORT CICLOS TRUJILLO 100 100
31 ELEUTERI ADELANTADO GUITART INDEPENDENT 88 88
32 JOSEP CLIMENT EXPOSITO INDEPENDENT 88 88
33 OCTAVIO REDON QUIXAL INDEPENDENT 88 88
34 LLUIS GARCIA FRUTOS CLUB ATLETIC CALDERI 78 78
35 CLIMENT PALET PUIG ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL 78 78
36 JAUME ORGUE BALCELLS EGAN 78 78
37 EDUARD CABALLERO PADILLA TRAIL MASDENVERGE 78 78
38 MARTIN JOSE COMES GARCIA CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 78 78
39 IGNACIO PASCUAL VELASCO CHILLON BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 78 78
40 RAUL CURTO MAGí COCONS.CAT 78 78
41 ARTUR BASORA MARTINEZ C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 70 70
42 MARCEL FERRE BALDRICH CLUB MONTSANT ORIENTACIO TARRAGONA 70 70
43 ADOLFO HOMEDES PRADES TRAIL CER LA SENIA 70 70
44 RAFEL SABATE PEDROLA INDEPENDENT 70 70
45 JOSEP MARIA BATALLA JUBANY AAEET GRUP ATLETIC 70 70
46 AMADOR MARTINEZ ANDUJAR CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 70 70
47 JOSEP PALLARéS MARTí INDEPENDENT 64 64
48 JOSEP ANGLES OLIVE UEC TORTOSA 60 60
49 PACO MARINE OLLE CEU SUDACTIU 60 60
50 LLUíS SIMO PIñOL INDEPENDENT 60 60
51 FRANCISCO NORO LORENZO ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 60 60
52 TONI ORTIZ PEREZ JOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADA 58 58
53 ANTONIO BUQUERAS PAMIES OBRINT TRAÇA 58 58
54 PACO MURALL TALLADA UEC TORTOSA 58 58
55 JUAN SALVADOR ARIÑO MATIES INDEPENDENT 58 58
56 SANTIAGO ESTELLER ARIN TRIATLO BASILISCUS 57 57
57 MIQUEL PI FREIXAS C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 57 57
58 ELISEO VILLACORTA ANTON INDEPENDENT 57 57
59 ARTURO GARCIA TRIVIñO CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 57 57
60 JOSE GREGORIO BRETO PARIS C.E. XIRUCA - BENICARLO 57 57
61 CELESTINO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 57 57
62 JUAN ALBERT FARNOS INDEPENDENT 57 57
63 ENRIC MAYA GRAU JOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADA 56 56
64 JOAN LLOPART MORAGAS CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TARADELL 56 56
65 AGUSTI BELDA SANCHEZ UEC TORTOSA 56 56
66 MANEL ROSAURO UTRILLA MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 56 56
67 SANTIAGO ALVARRUIZ BERMEJO CD MISJUEVES 56 56
68 JUAN ANDRES ESCUDERO COBO INDEPENDENT 56 56
69 KIKO PASCUAL CASTELL INDEPENDENT 56 56
70 JORDI ANDREU SUGRAÑES INDEPENDENT 55 55
71 JUAN JOSE BASET ROYO CLUB REM TORTOSA 55 55
72 VICENT BARBERA CERVERO CAMA ALGEMESI 54 54
73 JUAN CARLOS LINO MARTíNEZ INDEPENDENT 54 54
74 ANTONI FIBLA REVERTER INDEPENDENT 54 54
75 JUAN SALVADOR VIZCARRO CASTILLO CENTRE ESCURSIONISTE SERRA DE IRTA PEÑISCOLA 53 53
76 MIGUEL FUMADO VAZQUEZ INDEPENDENT 53 53
77 ANTONIO GIRON RUBIO INDEPENDENT 53 53
78 MANUEL JULIAN MARTI CENTRE EXCURSIONISTE SERRA D'IRTA PEÑISCOLA 52 52
79 RAMON SERRASOLSAS DOMENECH INDEPENDENT 52 52
80 TONI GARCIA LIÑAN ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 52 52
81 AMADO JUAN BARBERA FERRE TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 52 52
82 AGUSTI GARCIA QUEROL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 52 52
83 LORENZO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 52 52
84 JOSE MARIA GARCIA ARRANZ INDEPENDENT 52 52
85 PERE ROVIRó PARAREDA UNIO EXC. VIC/C.A.VIC 51 51
86 JOAN  PUIG BATET INDEPENDENT 50 50
87 ROBERT ACEñA ALONSO PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 50 50
88 FRANCISCO PÉREZ CALABUIG CD MISJUEVES 49 49
89 JUAN JOSE JULIAN MARTI CENTRE ESCURSIONISTE SERRA DE IRTA PEÑISCOLA 49 49
90 ARTUR JUARANZ GARCIA INDEPENDENT 49 49
91 ARTUR SERRANO MARTINEZ MIM 48 48
92 ANDREU LOPEZ ANADON ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 47 47
93 ARMANDO BADI MARTI TRIATLO BASILISCUS 47 47
94 JORDI XAUS I RAFI U.E. LLANÇANENCA 46 46
95 BENJAMIN EDO BELTRAN CLUB D'ESPORTS MUNTANYA SALTA RIBES 46 46
96 JOSE VICENTE MIRAVET ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING 45 45