Anys disponibles:

Classificació màster masculí 2013

Clas. Nom Club Punts total cat. Punts Circuit cat.
1 AMADOR MARTINEZ ANDUJAR CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 1236 1236
2 JOSEP MARIA BRULL FARNOS INDEPENDENT 1231 962
3 JOSEP M. INSAUSTI SOLE PICOSSA TRAIL RUNNERS 852 852
4 FREDERIC FILLAT BAS CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE GRACIA 802 802
5 ROBERT GIMENEZ PONS C.E. XERTA 725 725
6 JUAN RAMON PEREZ MESTRE ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 537 537
7 VICTORIANO ARAZO GASCON SARRIOS ZGZ 478 478
8 JOAN MITJAVILA ABELLA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 448 448
9 JOSE RAMON SALVADOR SANCHO A.E. ALCANAR 384 384
10 MARTIN JOSE COMES GARCIA CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 370 370
11 PACO MIES VIDAL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 358 358
12 ANTONIO MESTRE MESEGUER TRAIL CER LA SENIA 326 326
13 PACO MURALL TALLADA UEC TORTOSA 325 325
14 BERNAT MARTINEZ FIGUEROLA ASS. ESP. EKKE 275 275
15 RAMON MARTÍ CARBO A.E. ALCANAR 264 264
16 CLIMENT PALET PUIG ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL 226 226
17 MARTI CARTOIXA BRUSCA UEC TORTOSA 218 218
18 MANEL FORCADELL SOLE INDEPENDENT 166 166
19 ADOLFO HOMEDES PRADES TRAIL CER LA SENIA 152 152
20 MAURO ORTIZ LLOMBART UEC TORTOSA 143 143
21 JOSEP MARIA BATALLA JUBANY AAEET GRUP ATLETIC 115 115
22 JORDI BERGA LOPEZ TROTE-EXTREM 114 114
23 ALFONSO DOBON MULET A.E. CARA NORD 113 113
24 MIGUEL ANGUERA REDORAT A.E. ALCANAR 113 113
25 XAVIER VICENTE ALEMANY CENTRE EXCTA. D'ABRERA 110 110
26 ALFONS MONTSERRAT ESTELLER INDEPENDENT 110 110
27 VICTOR GIMENO SANZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 109 109
28 MAYAN ZARAGOZA COMES C.E. LA FORADADA 106 106
29 RAMóN MORATó BARBERá INDEPENDENT 104 104
30 JORDI SALAT FERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 101 101
31 LLUIS GARCIA FRUTOS CECMO 100 100
32 JAUME GARROSSET GORGAS TROTE-EXTREM 100 100
33 VICTOR TUDELA INDEPENDENT 100 100
34 LLUIS SALES CENTELLES ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 100 100
35 ANTONI ESCOLA BANQUE INDEPENDENT 100 100
36 FRANCISCO PÉREZ CALABUIG CXM VALENCIA 100 100
37 IVáN GONZáLEZ HERAS C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 100 100
38 JOSE LUIS LAFUENTE BEL C.E. MEDITERRANI 96 96
39 JAUME ORGUE BALCELLS EGAN 88 88
40 MIQUEL PI FREIXAS C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 88 88
41 OCTAVIO REDON QUIXAL INDEPENDENT 88 88
42 ANGEL SOLA MAURI UEC TORTOSA 88 88
43 JOAN LLOPART MORAGAS CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TARADELL 88 88
44 IGNACIO MONTOYA DOMINGUEZ UEC GRACIA 78 78
45 DOMINGO SEGURA GAVALDA INDEPENDENT 78 78
46 MANOLO TOMAS ROSALES INDEPENDENT 78 78
47 JOSEP FOLQUE FUCHO INDEPENDENT 78 78
48 JOSEP SANCHEZ MARTIN CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 70 70
49 FELIP FUCHO PASCUAL CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 70 70
50 JOSE RAMON HERNANDEZ PARDO INDEPENDENT 70 70
51 SERGI FONT GILAVERT INDEPENDENT 64 64
52 JOSE ANTONIO SALGADO MANGAS DANTZALEKU SAKANA 64 64
53 PEDRO  MIR CENTELLAS CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 64 64
54 ADRIÀ MAQUILON PALLEROLA TODOVERTICAL 60 60
55 TONI ORTIZ PEREZ JOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADA 60 60
56 JUAN TOMáS ORTIZ LóPEZ DE LA ISIDRA INDEPENDENT 60 60
57 JUAN ALBERT FARNOS INDEPENDENT 60 60
58 VICENTE MARTINEZ GONZALEZ UNIO MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYA 60 60
59 JOSEP LLUíS FERNàNDEZ MARTíNEZ CLUB ATLETISME L'AIRE DE GRANOLLERS 60 60
60 EDUARD SOLANES SIRERA INDEPENDENT 60 60
61 JOE ROSICH GRAU VIRGINIA BAY 58 58
62 JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 58 58
63 JAUME BARTOLOME PIÑOL COCONS.CAT 58 58
64 ERNESTO VERDU MAS INDEPENDENT 58 58
65 JOSEP GUIRADO SENGLAR´S TEAM 57 57
66 CARLOS FALCO MAYOR C.E. XERTA 57 57
67 JOAN SABATE BORRAS UEC TORTOSA 57 57
68 JOSEP Mª BENAVENT MICOLA TROTE-EXTREM 56 56
69 RAMON FERRER CASASNOVAS PEÑA GUARA 56 56
70 BLAI PERELLO CASTELLVI INDEPENDENT 56 56
71 ANTONI FIBLA REVERTER INDEPENDENT 55 55
72 JORDI SELLA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SITGES 55 55
73 VICENT BARBERA CERVERO CAMA ALGEMESI 55 55
74 KIKO PASCUAL CASTELL INDEPENDENT 55 55
75 JOSE MARIA GARCIA ARRANZ INDEPENDENT 55 55
76 FLORENCIO PINACHO ARRUABARRENA CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA 54 54
77 ENRIC SABATE MUÑOZ ULTRA LLEIDA 54 54
78 RUFO TOMAS MUÑOZ FABRA UEC TORTOSA 54 54
79 JOAN  PUIG BATET INDEPENDENT 53 53
80 RAFAEL FERRERUELA SERRANO INDEPENDENT 53 53
81 JUAN JOSE BASET ROYO CLUB REM TORTOSA 52 52
82 JOAN B BALLESTER GOU CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL PENEDES 52 52
83 ROBERT MOLINE CALLAU RMC GINESTAR 52 52
84 ENRIC TORREMILANS RABERT ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 51 51
85 JAUME BADIA PONS ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 51 51
86 PEPE SOLE PUCHOL TRAIL ROQUETES 49 49
87 ANDREU LOPEZ ANADON ATLETESVNG.ORG 48 48
88 RAMON SANCHO FIBLA A.E. ALCANAR 47 47