Anys disponibles:

Classificació màster masculí 2012

Clas. Nom Club Punts total cat. Punts Circuit cat.
1 AMADOR MARTINEZ ANDUJAR CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 1232 1084
2 JOSEP M. INSAUSTI SOLE ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 996 825
3 ANGEL SOLA MAURI UEC TORTOSA 752 752
4 JOSEP MARIA BRULL FARNOS INDEPENDENT 1087 726
5 JOAN MITJAVILA ABELLA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 785 688
6 CESC CARCELLER PEREZ CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 601 601
7 JUAN RAMON PEREZ MESTRE ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 427 427
8 ANTONIO MESTRE MESEGUER TRAIL CER LA SENIA 388 388
9 VICTORIANO ARAZO GASCON SARRIOS ZGZ 288 288
10 JUAN SALVADOR VIZCARRO CASTILLO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTE SERRA D'IRTA PEĐISCOLA 252 252
11 RAMON QUILEZ SAMPIETRO INDEPENDENT 245 245
12 JUAN BLANCO PRIETO C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 230 230
13 RAMON MART═ CARBO A.E. ALCANAR 188 188
14 MANUEL JULIAN MARTI CENTRE ESCURSIONISTE SERRA DE IRTA PEĐISCOLA 183 183
15 BERNAT MARTINEZ FIGUEROLA ASS. ESP. EKKE 183 183
16 JAUME GARROSSET GORGAS TROTE-EXTREM 178 178
17 JOSEP M¬ BENAVENT MICOLA TROTE-EXTREM 173 173
18 MAURO ORTIZ LLOMBART UEC TORTOSA 173 173
19 TONI GARCIA LIĐAN ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 162 162
20 VICTOR GIMENO SANZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 152 152
21 ISAIAS GALENDE GUERRA INDEPENDENT 148 148
22 PACO MIES VIDAL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 138 138
23 JOE ROSICH GRAU VIRGINIA BAY 136 136
24 JOSEP MARIA BATALLA JUBANY AAEET GRUP ATLETIC 130 130
25 PACO MARINE OLLE CEU SUDACTIU 130 130
26 CLIMENT PALET PUIG ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL 128 128
27 RUFO TOMAS MUĐOZ FABRA UEC TORTOSA 122 122
28 ARTUR JUARANZ GARCIA INDEPENDENT 118 118
29 JORDI BERGA LOPEZ TROTE-EXTREM 108 108
30 FRANCISCO JOSE  PEREZ LAFFONT INDEPENDENT 107 107
31 MARTI CARTOIXA BRUSCA UEC TORTOSA 106 106
32 JOSE GREGORIO BRETO PARIS C.E. XIRUCA - BENICARLO 105 105
33 AGUSTI GARCIA QUEROL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 101 101
34 TONI GALLARDO CASALS ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 100 100
35 SALVI FARGAS BUSQUETS CEC 100 100
36 JORDI VALLES I DOMINGO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA QUERALT 100 100
37 ANTONI ESCOLA BANQUE INDEPENDENT 100 100
38 DAVID HARRISON INDEPENDENT 100 100
39 ALEJANDRO CABOS MAS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 100 100
40 MARTIN JOSE COMES GARCIA CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 88 88
41 ANGEL ARENAS SOLORZANO UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA 88 88
42 PEDRO MARTIN GUERRERO INDEPENDENT 88 88
43 RAFEL SABATE PEDROLA INDEPENDENT 88 88
44 JESUS OROVIO NARANJO INDEPENDENT 78 78
45 JAUME ORGUE BALCELLS EGAN 78 78
46 JOSEP M¬ PONS MORATO CLUB ATL. ESPLUGUI 78 78
47 TONI FERRE CANALS AEM 78 78
48 FERRAN VIDAL VIERDELL MONTBIKE 78 78
49 JOSE ANTONIO SALGADO MANGAS DANTZALEKU SAKANA 70 70
50 JOSE ARRARTE FUENTESPILA INDEPENDENT 70 70
51 JORGE MESADO MONFORT MIM 70 70
52 PACO ADELL BENAIGES INDEPENDENT 70 70
53 PACO MIES VIDAL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 70 70
54 PEDRO  MIR CENTELLAS CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 70 70
55 MOISES PONS FORNELL ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 64 64
56 MANEL ROSAURO UTRILLA MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 64 64
57 FRANCISCO NORO LORENZO TARRAGONA FONDISTES 64 64
58 JOAN LLOPART MORAGAS CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TARADELL 64 64
59 FRANCESC VICENTE INDEPENDENT 64 64
60 ROBERT GIMENEZ PONS C.E. XERTA 64 64
61 ANTONIO PARRADO MUĐOZ INDEPENDENT 64 64
62 JUAN SALVADOR ARIĐO MATIES INDEPENDENT 60 60
63 JOAN  CAMPENY FABREGAT INDEPENDENT 60 60
64 PACO MURALL TALLADA UEC TORTOSA 60 60
65 CARLOS FALCO MAYOR C.E. XERTA 60 60
66 DAVID CAMARGO INDEPENDENT 60 60
67 AITOR MURUA IZAGUIRRE GOIERRI GARAIA MENDI LASTERKETA TALDEA 58 58
68 FRANCISCO JOVE MARCH INDEPENDENT 58 58
69 ANTONIO GIRON RUBIO INDEPENDENT 58 58
70 ADOLFO HOMEDES PRADES TRAIL CER LA SENIA 58 58
71 JOSEP SANCHEZ MARTIN CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 57 57
72 ALFONS MONTSERRAT ESTELLER INDEPENDENT 57 57
73 JOSEP ROVIRA CASADEVALL VERTICRUNNERS 57 57
74 TONI ORTIZ PEREZ JOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADA 56 56
75 JOSEP SUREDA MASSO CLUB EXCURSIONISTA TEIA 56 56
76 JOSEP DEMUNTS SEGOVIA ESS. ESP. ST GRAU 56 56
77 JOSE LUIS ESTEBAN LAGUNA INDEPENDENT 56 56
78 JOSEP M¬ GUAL CAMPABADAL CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC 55 55
79 ISMAEL XAVIER PLA GIL INDEPENDENT 55 55
80 MIQUEL INSAUSTI SOLE AEC TERRA DE FANG 55 55
81 SERGI RODA CID INDEPENDENT 55 55
82 JOSEP ARTIGAS ALAĐA C.E. MADTEAM 54 54
83 LEOPOLDO RIOLA VERGES CLUB ALPI K2 54 54
84 JUAN JOSE BASET ROYO LA JOCA CLUB ALPI 54 54
85 ARMANDO BADI MARTI INDEPENDENT 54 54
86 FRANCESC ESPINACH BLANCH INDEPENDENT 54 54
87 JORDI SELLA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SITGES 53 53
88 ANTONI FIBLA REVERTER INDEPENDENT 53 53
89 RAMON FERRER CASASNOVAS PEĐA GUARA 53 53
90 EDUARDO ESPINOSA VILLAR INDEPENDENT 53 53
91 TONI FERRE PLANA TROTE-EXTREM 52 52
92 JORDI CASTELL CASTELL CEU SUDACTIU 52 52
93 JOSE MARIA GARCIA ARRANZ INDEPENDENT 52 52
94 JOSEP AGUST═ SANCHO SANCHO A.E. ALCANAR 52 52
95 MIGUEL ANGUERA REDORAT A.E. ALCANAR 51 51
96 FRANCESC XAVIER BALLARIN COMAS INDEPENDENT 51 51
97 MANEL FIGUEROLA INDEPENDENT 50 50
98 JAVIER SALAZAR FERNANDEZ TIERRATRAGAME 49 49
99 JOAN CASTELLA GRAU BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 49 49
100 WOLFGANG KLEIN INDEPENDENT 48 48
101 RAMON SANT PONS UEC BAGA 48 48
102 MANEL FORCADELL SOLE INDEPENDENT 48 48
103 MIQUEL FABREGAS ALBACAR INDEPENDENT 48 48
104 JAUME AMIEL PICOLA UES 47 47