Anys disponibles:

Classificació màster masculí 2011

Clas. Nom Club Punts total cat. Punts Circuit cat.
1 ANGEL SOLA MAURI UEC TORTOSA 1432 1188
2 BERNAT MARTINEZ FIGUEROLA ASS. ESP. EKKE 1276 954
3 JOSEP M. INSAUSTI SOLE ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 987 776
4 JOAN MITJAVILA ABELLA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 810 701
5 TONI GARCIA LIĐAN ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 556 556
6 JOSEP M¬ PONS MORATO CLUB ATL. ESPLUGUI 464 464
7 PACO MARINE OLLE CEU SUDACTIU 416 416
8 ANTONIO MESTRE MESEGUER TRAIL CER LA SENIA 352 352
9 VICTOR GIMENO SANZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 324 324
10 FELIP FONT ESTEVE MASTERS RUNNING TORTOSA 246 246
11 JUAN RAMON PEREZ MESTRE ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 240 240
12 FELIP FUCHO PASCUAL CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 239 239
13 JAUME GARROSSET GORGAS TROTE-EXTREM 216 216
14 AMADOR MARTINEZ ANDUJAR UEC ANOIA 214 214
15 VICTORIANO ARAZO GASCON SARRIOS ZGZ 200 200
16 JORDI VALLES I DOMINGO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA QUERALT 200 200
17 RAMON MART═ CARBO A.E. ALCANAR 190 190
18 MAURO ORTIZ LLOMBART UEC TORTOSA 177 177
19 CESC CARCELLER PEREZ CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 164 164
20 RAMON PITART PANISELLO INDEPENDENT 163 163
21 PACO ADELL BENAIGES ASS. ESP. MONTSAGRE PA▄LS 158 158
22 JORDI SOLDEVILA AMOROS INDEPENDENT 138 138
23 JOSE FRANCISCO MIES VIDAL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 128 128
24 CLIMENT PALET PUIG ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL 115 115
25 ARTUR JUARANZ GARCIA INDEPENDENT 112 112
26 JOSE GREGORIO BRETO PARIS C.E. XIRUCA - BENICARLO 112 112
27 MARTI CARTOIXA BRUSCA UEC TORTOSA 108 108
28 RAMON FERRER CASASNOVAS PEĐA GUARA 107 107
29 RAMON SINUES LAFUENTE CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 107 107
30 MIQUEL INSAUSTI SOLE AEC TERRA DE FANG 103 103
31 JOSE LUIS LAFUENTE BEL C.E. MEDITERRANI 102 102
32 ERIC LLIDO IFPEN LYON 100 100
33 JUAN ANDRES BORT ESCORIZA A.E. ALCANAR 97 97
34 RAFEL SABATE PEDROLA INDEPENDENT 88 88
35 PACO VALLES VIVES ORINOCO ALCAĐIZ 88 88
36 VICTOR PANISELLO SABATE INDEPENDENT 88 88
37 JOAN LLOPART MORAGAS CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TARADELL 88 88
38 VICENT RAMON SOLE INDEPENDENT 88 88
39 JOSEP MARIA BATALLA JUBANY AAEET GRUP ATLETIC 88 88
40 CARLOS FALCO MAYOR C.E. XERTA 78 78
41 XAVIER MARSAL ESCOS ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 78 78
42 FERRAN VIDAL VIERDELL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 78 78
43 MANEL ROSAURO UTRILLA MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 78 78
44 PACO MIES VIDAL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 70 70
45 ALBERTO CASALS RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 70 70
46 VICENTE CARBONELL PLAZA INDEPENDENT 64 64
47 SANTI CORTES PIĐOL INDEPENDENT 64 64
48 JOSE ARRARTE FUENTESPILA INDEPENDENT 64 64
49 JOSE RAMON PEREZ YESTE RUNNING CS 64 64
50 MIGUEL ANGEL  MARTINEZ ALFONSO C.N.PRAT 64 64
51 ANGEL MORENO GALVEZ GRUP DE MUNTANYA D'ARGENTONA 60 60
52 RAFEL JESUS PASANO ARMENGOL TARRAGONA FONDISTES 60 60
53 JOAN CAMPENY FABREGAT INDEPENDENT 60 60
54 ARMANDO BADI MARTI C.A. BAIX MAESTRAT 60 60
55 TONI GARCIA LIĐAN UEC TORTOSA 58 58
56 SANTIAGO ESTELLER ARIN INDEPENDENT 58 58
57 ATANASIO HERNANDO GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 58 58
58 SERGI FONT GILAVERT INDEPENDENT 58 58
59 OSCAR DOMENECH SANMIGUEL CECMO 58 58
60 IGNASI GIL PALACIOS INDEPENDENT 58 58
61 ALFONS  MONTSERRAT I ESTELLER INDEPENDENT 57 57
62 XAVIER VICENTE ALEMANY CENTRE EXCTA. D'ABRERA 57 57
63 ANDRES ALCAIDE PINO INDEPENDENT 57 57
64 JAUME TALARN GARCIA UEC TORTOSA 57 57
65 JORDI BERGA LOPEZ TROTE-EXTREM 56 56
66 JOSE MARIA PONS URQUIZU INDEPENDENT 56 56
67 ANTONIO GIRON RUBIO INDEPENDENT 56 56
68 JORDI DE LA VEGA ROYO TRAIL ROQUETES 56 56
69 RICARD AVILA GONZALEZ TROTE-EXTREM 55 55
70 AGUSTI GARCIA QUEROL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 55 55
71 MIGUEL FUMADO VAZQUEZ INDEPENDENT 55 55
72 LLORENă GRANADO CORTES INDEPENDENT 55 55
73 JOSE GUTIERREZ BERMUDEZ CLUB ATLETISME ASCO RIBERA D EBRE 55 55
74 ARMAND CORTES PUEYO AE VACARISSES CORRE 54 54
75 MIQUEL CHECA BALLETBO OLIMPIC MANLLEU 54 54
76 JOSE MARIA GARCIA ARRANZ INDEPENDENT 54 54
77 PEPE SOLE PUCHOL TRAIL ROQUETES 54 54
78 JOSEP FELIP MONCLUS BENET UEC TORTOSA 54 54
79 JOSE MANUEL FIGUEIRA INDEPENDENT 53 53
80 MIGUEL ANGUERA REDORAT A.E. ALCANAR 53 53
81 ANTONI FIBLA REVERTER INDEPENDENT 53 53
82 GREGORIO RODRIGUEZ HERNANDO ULTRARUN 53 53
83 JOAN RIBA RIBA INDEPENDENT 53 53
84 MANEL FORCADELL SOLE INDEPENDENT 53 53
85 CRISTOBAL MELIA ESCUDERO INDEPENDENT 52 52
86 MIGUEL AMOROS LOSILLA INDEPENDENT 52 52
87 CARLES MARTI SALLERAS C.E. BEGUES 52 52
88 JOSEP MARIA FOLCH RUIZ INDEPENDENT 50 50
89 PERE SANCHEZ RUBIO CLUB ALPI K2 49 49
90 RICARDO MALLOL PERICH CORRECAT DE U.A.RUBI 48 48
91 ROBERT MOLINE CALLAU RMC GINESTAR 47 47