Anys disponibles:

Classificació màster masculí 2015

Clas. Nom Club Punts total cat. Punts Circuit cat.
1 NARCIS FRANCH PIÑOL TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 1442 1258
2 JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1458 1120
3 JOSEP MARIA BRULL FARNOS INDEPENDENT 1058 861
4 JOAN TOMAS ARASA PELLISA UEC TORTOSA 855 855
5 JOSEP M. INSAUSTI SOLE PICOSSA TRAIL RUNNERS 792 792
6 JOSEP PALLARéS MARTí AE COTA 705 722 722
7 OCTAVIO REDON QUIXAL INDEPENDENT 654 654
8 JOAN CARLES PELEGRIN SANCHEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 550 550
9 ISIDRE FONTANET CABALLE LO GOLAFRE TRAIL 486 486
10 FREDERIC FILLAT BAS CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE GRACIA 391 391
11 PACO MARINE OLLE CEU SUDACTIU 360 360
12 JOSEP LLUIS RUBIO MARTICELLA BONESVALLS TRAIL 300 300
13 VICTORIANO ARAZO GASCON SARRIOS ZGZ 276 276
14 JOSEP MARIA BATALLA JUBANY AAEET GRUP ATLETIC 248 248
15 ANGEL SOLA MAURI UEC TORTOSA 233 233
16 RAMON FERRER CASASNOVAS PEÑA GUARA 228 228
17 ANTONIO RECIO EXPÒSITO INDEPENDENT 217 217
18 RAMON QUILEZ SAMPIETRO INDEPENDENT 205 205
19 TONI LOPEZ MALLEN UEC TORTOSA 199 199
20 SANTIAGO ARTIGAS ROSICH INDEPENDENT 188 188
21 JOSE BAIXAULI CD MISJUEVES 188 188
22 JORDI SALAT FERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 173 173
23 ANTONI MIRO ANDREU INDEPENDENT 166 166
24 PERE ROVIRó PARAREDA UNIO EXC. VIC/C.A.VIC 166 166
25 MANUEL JULIAN MARTI CENTRE EXCURSIONISTE SERRA D'IRTA PEÑISCOLA 166 166
26 WALTER ANDRES ROMERO PEREZ INDEPENDENT 166 166
27 JUAN ANDRES ESCUDERO COBO INDEPENDENT 156 156
28 PEP-LLUIS MOLINET CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE GRACIA 140 140
29 JORDI BERGA LOPEZ TROTE-EXTREM 140 140
30 NATXO BOLTA MASGRAU VALLS ATMOSFERA TRAIL 138 138
31 PACO ADELL BENAIGES ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 126 126
32 VICTOR SANCHO JOSE INDEPENDENT 122 122
33 MANEL VIVANCOS GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 121 121
34 MIQUEL DOMENECH FORCADELL INDEPENDENT 120 120
35 JAVIER C HAVERRI MARGELI INDEPENDENT 108 108
36 GUILLERMO ALOS FERRANDIS CD MISJUEVES 108 108
37 JOAN MITJAVILA ABELLA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 101 101
38 FRANCESC  SOLER ESCAMEZ MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 100 100
39 ALBERT CASTANYEDA INDEPENDENT 100 100
40 JESúS AUBERNI LLAUDET MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 88 88
41 JOAN GIL MAS INDEPENDENT 88 88
42 JOSEP CLIMENT EXPOSITO UES 78 78
43 RAFAEL MOLINA GARCIA INDEPENDENT 78 78
44 JOAN CARLES MARTINEZ MONTERO INDEPENDENT 78 78
45 IGNACIO MONTOYA DOMINGUEZ UEC GRACIA 78 78
46 JOSEP OLIVA CUSCULLOLA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC 78 78
47 BERNAT MARTINEZ FIGUEROLA ASS. ESP. EKKE 70 70
48 ANTONIO MESTRE MESEGUER TRAIL CER LA SENIA 70 70
49 ANDRES OLIVER GARVIN INDEPENDENT 70 70
50 JOAN XICOLA RIULAS INDEPENDENT 64 64
51 JOSEP Mª PONS MORATO CLUB ATL. ESPLUGUI 64 64
52 CARLES SALADIE OLIVE INDEPENDENT 64 64
53 VICTOR MICHAVILA VICENTE FONDISTES RAPITENCS 64 64
54 PACO MIES VIDAL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 60 60
55 JOSEP SANCHEZ MARTIN CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 60 60
56 VICENTE AHIS GAVALDA AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 60 60
57 ENRIC DALMAU EZQUERRA INDEPENDENT 58 58
58 JOSEP Mª BENAVENT MICOLA TROTE-EXTREM 58 58
59 OSCAR CARRASCO TALARN INDEPENDENT 58 58
60 JOSE LUIS MONTANER INDEPENDENT 58 58
61 ANDREU DOMINGO RAMIS UEC SANTS 58 58
62 DANIEL BERTOMEU REBULLIDA INDEPENDENT 58 58
63 MARTí PRADES PUJOL COCONS.CAT 58 58
64 CLIMENT PALET PUIG ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL 57 57
65 MOISES MILLAN BURRIEL INDEPENDENT 57 57
66 JORDI ANDREU SUGRAÑES PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA 57 57
67 JOSEP RAMON LLAO RODA INDEPENDENT 57 57
68 ALBERT TUR LLONART INDEPENDENT 57 57
69 CESC CARCELLER PEREZ CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 57 57
70 ANTONIO JULBE ORTIZ ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 56 56
71 ANTONI FIBLA REVERTER INDEPENDENT 56 56
72 JOSE MARIA GARCIA ARRANZ INDEPENDENT 56 56
73 ROBERTO PRIETO RIOS INDEPENDENT 55 55
74 FRANCESC AUBACH GRAS RUNNING CLARET 55 55
75 GERMAN VILLAMOR BORREGO INDEPENDENT 55 55
76 JUAN JOSE FIGUEROLA SANCHIS INDEPENDENT 55 55
77 MANEL CASADO CASTILLO INDEPENDENT 55 55
78 ISIDRE MODOL GUILLAMET ASS. ESP. EKKE 55 55
79 ARTURO GARCIA TRIVIñO CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTICAL ANDORRA-TERUEL 54 54
80 PACO JORDAN ONCINS TRAIL BARBASTRO 54 54
81 MANEL ROSAURO UTRILLA MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 54 54
82 OSCAR LOBO POZO INDEPENDENT 54 54
83 MIGUEL ANGUERA REDORAT A.E. ALCANAR 54 54
84 JUAN CARLOS LINO MARTíNEZ MIM 53 53
85 CARLES PROFITóS LAPEDRA INDEPENDENT 53 53
86 ANDREU LOPEZ ANADON TALLAFERRO TRAIL TEAM 53 53
87 JOAN POBLET CASANOVAS CLUB ATL. ESPLUGUI 53 53
88 GINES PARRA JARDI INDEPENDENT 53 53
89 JORDI ARMENGOL INDEPENDENT 53 53
90 JOSEP MONTSERRAT PRATS S.M. CLUB MUNYANYENC SERRA D'IRTA 53 53
91 ANTONIO CALVO GONZALVO INDEPENDENT 53 53
92 JAVIER VIVERO MEGIAS INDEPENDENT 52 52
93 MIGUEL JAIME ALSO CERVIA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 52 52
94 ELISEO VILLACORTA ANTON INDEPENDENT 51 51
95 MIG UEL FUENTES BENITEZ C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM 51 51
96 TONI GARCIA LIÑAN ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 51 51
97 IGNASI M. PRATS FERRE CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 50 50
98 JOSE JAIME AGUSTIN VALLES C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM 50 50
99 VICENT BARBERA CERVERO CAMA ALGEMESI 49 49
100 JOSE LUIS DE MIGUEL ARANDIGOYEN INDEPENDENT 49 49
101 JOSEP VALLVERDU BOFARULL CLUB ATLETISME VILA-SECA 49 49
102 JAUME BADIA PONS ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 48 48
103 ROBERT ESTEVE ALCAYDE INDEPENDENT 48 48
104 SANTI BARCONS VILAPLANA UES 47 47
105 VICENTE MARTINEZ GONZALEZ UNIO MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYA 47 47
106 SANTIAGO ALVARRUIZ BERMEJO CD MISJUEVES 46 46
107 VICTOR GIMENO SANZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 44 44
108 ROBERT ACEñA ALONSO PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 43 43