Anys disponibles:

Classificació màster masculí 2010

Clas. Nom Club Punts total cat. Punts Circuit cat.
1 JOSEP M¬ PONS MORATO CLUB ATL. ESPLUGUI 1132 1072
2 TONI GARCIA LIĐAN ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 856 751
3 JOSEP M. INSAUSTI SOLE ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 949 745
4 CESC CARCELLER PEREZ UEC ANOIA 691 691
5 PACO MARINE OLLE SUDACTIU 566 566
6 ANTONIO MESTRE MESEGUER TRAIL CER LA SENIA 506 506
7 JAUME GARROSSET GORGAS TROTE-EXTREM 452 452
8 VICTOR GIMENO SANZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 332 332
9 JORDI VALLES I DOMINGO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA QUERALT 300 300
10 MIGUEL ANGUERA REDORAT A.E. ALCANAR 279 279
11 NARCIS SERRAT JUNCA INDEPENDENT 210 210
12 ROBERT GIMENEZ PONS C.E. XERTA 192 192
13 ROBERT MOLINE CALLAU RMC GINESTAR 175 175
14 MARTI CARTOIXA BRUSCA UEC TORTOSA 174 174
15 RAFEL SABATE PEDROLA INDEPENDENT 170 170
16 ALBERTO CASALS RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 166 166
17 PACO VALLES VIVES ORINOCO ALCAĐIZ 164 164
18 RAMON FERRER CASASNOVAS PEĐA GUARA 136 136
19 VICENTE CARBONELL PLAZA INDEPENDENT 124 124
20 RAFEL JESUS PASANO ARMENGOL TARRAGONA FONDISTES 122 122
21 ANTONI FIBLA REVERTER INDEPENDENT 121 121
22 PERE RIBAS BOIX TARRAGONA FONDISTES 121 121
23 JOSEP FELIP MONCLUS BENET UEC TORTOSA 118 118
24 ALFONS MONTSERRAT ESTELLER INDEPENDENT 117 117
25 JOSE GREGORIO BRETO PARIS C.E. XIRUCA - BENICARLO 116 116
26 JOSEP MARIA BATALLA JUBANY AAEET GRUP ATLETIC 115 115
27 MIQUEL INSAUSTI SOLE 114 114
28 MAYAN ZARAGOZA COMES C.E. LA FORADADA 109 109
29 JORDI ROIG MIRAMBELL TARRAGONA FONDISTES 108 108
30 JOSE NAVARRO GARCIA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 100 100
31 BERNAT MARTINEZ FIGUEROLA INDEPENDENT 100 100
32 JORDI XAUS I RAFI MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 88 88
33 AMADOR MARTINEZ ANDUJAR UEC ANOIA 88 88
34 JOSE MARIA SANZ PEREZ INDEPENDENT 88 88
35 CARLOS FALCO MAYOR C.E. XERTA 88 88
36 MANEL ROSAURO UTRILLA MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 88 88
37 MANUEL RAMOS SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 88 88
38 RAMON MARTI CARBO A.E. ALCANAR 78 78
39 VALENTIN FERNANDEZ TALEGON CAMBRILS GRUP LES BARQUES 78 78
40 JOAN LLOPART MORAGAS CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TARADELL 78 78
41 RAMON MART═ CARBO A.E. ALCANAR 78 78
42 EDUARDO GONZALEZ IBAĐEZ INDEPENDENT 78 78
43 JOSE CHAPARRO GOMEZ JAP 70 70
44 JAUME ORGUE BALCELLS EGAN 70 70
45 SANTIAGO PRADES SABATER CEU SUDACTIU 70 70
46 MAURO ORTIZ LLOMBART UEC TORTOSA 70 70
47 JOSE MARIA GARCIA ARRANZ INDEPENDENT 70 70
48 JUAN JOSE BARBERA SANTAMARIA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 68 68
49 JOAN CARTANYA MARTI INDEPENDENT 64 64
50 JOSE JAIME AGUSTIN VALLES C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM 64 64
51 JOAN RIBA RIBA INDEPENDENT 64 64
52 JOSEP JUNCA SOLA SKY CLUB CAMPRODON 60 60
53 JOAN ROCA VIDAL FONDISTES RAPITENCS 60 60
54 MANEL PORTE I SUAREZ ESBUFECS 60 60
55 ANTONIO JIMENEZ RAMIREZ INDEPENDENT 60 60
56 RAMON GOMEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 60 60
57 JOAN MARC FONS VILAGRASA C.N. REUS PLOMS 59 59
58 JULIO MESTRE VIDAL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 58 58
59 ALBERT GARCIA LLUNELL INDEPENDENT 58 58
60 ATANASIO HERNANDO GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 58 58
61 JAUME CORCELLAS SARRI INDEPENDENT 58 58
62 JORDI FRANQUET ARAN INDEPENDENT 57 57
63 WILLIAM EDWARD MORA PEREZ C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM 57 57
64 JOAN ALBA TUTUSAUS ACA VETERANS 56 56
65 XAVIER VICENTE ALEMANY CENTRE EXCTA. D'ABRERA 56 56
66 JOAN PEREZ CUADRA INDEPENDENT 55 55
67 ANDREU LOPEZ ANADON ATLETESVNG.ORG 55 55
68 MANUEL JULIAN MARTI CENTRE EXCURSIONISTE SERRA D'IRTA PEĐISCOLA 55 55
69 JOSE GUTIERREZ BERMUDEZ C.A. ASCO 55 55
70 JORDI CASTELLS ONGAY INDEPENDENT 54 54
71 JORDI CASTELL CASTELL SUDACTIU 54 54
72 JORDI REIXACS ROVIRA UEC ANOIA 54 54
73 MIGUEL FUMADO VAZQUEZ INDEPENDENT 54 54
74 JAVIER DEL POZO ELIAS INDEPENDENT 53 53
75 PACO FISICO PEREZ AAEET GRUP ATLETIC 53 53
76 ANTONIO SANCHEZ RUIZ INDEPENDENT 53 53
77 ANTONI GENE TORRELL INDEPENDENT 52 52
78 CRISTOBAL MELIA ESCUDERO INDEPENDENT 52 52
79 JOSEP DIVIU ALTAYO S.C.O.G.SENTMENAT 51 51
80 JORDI TOMAS MAURI ASS. ESP. EKKE 51 51
81 MANUEL SOUTO VILLANUEVA UEC TORTOSA 48 48
82 JOSEP BELLART SORRIBES XINO XANO 47 47
83 TONI PEĐA BATLLO INDEPENDENT 46 46
84 RAMON PITART PANISELLO INDEPENDENT 45 45