Anys disponibles:

Classificació absolut masculí 2014

Clas. Nom Club Punts total Punts Circuit
1 RAMON CURTO GEIRA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1088 1088
2 DIRK FUMADO ARASA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 790 790
3 MUSTAPHA BASIYD UEC TORTOSA 716 716
4 HOUSSAIN ABAGHAD UEC TORTOSA 692 692
5 JOAN JOSEP QUERAL GALLEN C.E. LA FORADADA 658 658
6 AHMED EL QAYED ABBOUD INDEPENDENT 516 516
7 VICTOR MESTRE MIRO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 514 514
8 XAVIER PRERA MENERO A.E. CARA NORD 512 512
9 SERGIO TAULES LASHERAS SERRES DEL MESTRAL 499 499
10 TOMÁS TENA MALLÉN MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 465 465
11 DOMENEC NIELLA PITARCH A.E. CARA NORD 428 428
12 PERE AURELL BOVE CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALLÚS 428 428
13 JOAN ZARAGOZA GONZALEZ LO CORRIOL - C.E. LA FORADADA 415 415
14 JONATAN CUESTA SANTAMARIA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 395 395
15 DANI CLIMENT PEREZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 394 394
16 CHRISTIAN PELLICER PLAZAS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 368 368
17 NATXO BOLTA MASGRAU VALLS ATMOSFERA TRAIL 365 365
18 ALBERT BLANCH CAMPOS CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 365 365
19 FERNANDO BESER GASCÓN MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 333 333
20 MARIO GALINDO RIOL MATARRAÑA PORTS 323 323
21 KIKO MARTI BERTOMEU ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 323 323
22 JUAN GARCIA LOPEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 322 322
23 VICENT GARCIA ARGENTO INDEPENDENT 316 316
24 VICTOR AGREDA BASSA ULTRA LLEIDA 307 307
25 ALBERT GINE CID TRAIL ROQUETES 303 303
26 JOSEP MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 302 302
27 JOAN LLUIS FERNANDEZ TOMAS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 295 295
28 JORDI MARTI QUINTANA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 294 294
29 JON REVERTER QUERALT A.E. ALCANAR 278 278
30 JOSEP Mª PIJUAN PARDELL BORGES TRAIL 276 276
31 EMILIO VALLS FERNANDEZ A.E. ALCANAR 271 271
32 FRANCESC CABALLE FABRA INDEPENDENT 271 271
33 SERGI PLA ALONSO CEU SUDACTIU 261 255
34 LUIS ANGEL FOZ MOLINS ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 248 248
35 IVAN TISCAR MATHEU TRAIL CER LA SENIA 246 246
36 JAVIER HERAS HERNANDEZ C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 244 244
37 RAMON GUART GARCIA AEC TERRA DE FANG 243 243
38 ALEIX ARRUFAT SANCHEZ GR7ESUS 242 242
39 JORDI FERRAS ALTES A.E. CARA NORD 241 241
40 ABEL PERALTA GUILLEN ALCORISA FONDISTAS 241 241
41 RICARD FALCO BERTOMEU INDEPENDENT 239 239
42 ALBERT MESTRE QUEROL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 232 232
43 CARLOS MARCO FERRE BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 223 223
44 RICARD CID LLORENÇ A.E. CARA NORD 222 222
45 JORDI CHERTO MULET A.E. CARA NORD 219 219
46 JOAN ANDREU ESTARLICH FORCADELL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 218 218
47 ROBERTO PRADES ALQUEZAR ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 217 217
48 MARC BRESCOLI BADIA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 215 215
49 MANEL NIELLA PITARCH A.E. CARA NORD 214 214
50 JAN MARTIN GARCIA C.E. LA FORADADA 214 214
51 ALFONSO SANCHO RALDA TRAIL ROQUETES 212 212
52 ALEIX TODA MAS BORGES TRAIL 204 204
53 MARTI SORIANO LOPEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 201 201
54 ÓSCAR RíOS CALVO ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 200 200
55 MIGUEL CABALLERO ORTEGA TEAM LA SPORTIVA - MULTIPOWER 200 200
56 JUAN ANTONIO ALFARA FIBLA C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL 193 193
57 JOSEP BENAIGES MARGALEF TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 191 191
58 JOSEP GEIRA NAVARRO C.E. LA FORADADA 184 184
59 ANDREU PINYOL NARVAEZ CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 187 181
60 RAÜL GARCIA ABELLO CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 180 180
61 MARC ANTONI FERNANDEZ DE CIURANA SERRES DEL MESTRAL 180 180
62 FRANCISCO RUIZ RODRIGUEZ C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT? 172 172
63 ANGEL ACCENSI ANDREU ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 170 170
64 JOAN ABELLA CALLARISA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 169 169
65 JOSE MARIA GINER VILLANOVA CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 167 167
66 ARTURO SANZ GARGALLO MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 166 166
67 NARCIS FRANCH PIÑOL TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 167 165
68 ANGEL MARTIN CUELLO A.E. CARA NORD 163 163
69 GUILLERMO CAMARERO LOPEZ TRAIL ROQUETES 158 158
70 ALFONSO LOPEZ SANCHO ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 157 157
71 RAUL SAGUE MARTINEZ ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 155 155
72 XAVIER DOMENECH ANTOLIN C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 152 152
73 SERGIO BELLES CABALLER DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 151 151
74 JOAN FARNOS CANALDA CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 149 149
75 RAFEL MOSEGUI TORA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 146 146
76 SERGI SALES LLOP CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 144 144
77 JOSEP ANTONI MONTAGUT GIMENEZ CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 139 139
78 RUBEN  FAVA BENEITO INDEPENDENT 136 136
79 RUBEN ALEMANY SEBASTIà INDEPENDENT 132 132
80 PERE LLINARES I LLORCA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 130 130
81 ADOLF AGUILO BORT A.E. ALCANAR 130 130
82 JUAN JOSE OLIVA SIMO MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 128 128
83 XAVIER ALANYA TARRAGO BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA 127 127
84 DIEGO MORENO ALPUENTE BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 124 124
85 FELIP ADELL QUEROL CEU SUDACTIU 124 124
86 ALBERT PALACIOS BERNAD CEU SUDACTIU 122 122
87 PAU VILA FABRA U.E. LO PASSADOR 121 121
88 ROGER MARGALEF I CORTIADA ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 115 115
89 OSCAR CAMES MALMIERCA SERRES DEL MESTRAL 113 113
90 PERE QUERAL CASANOVA INDEPENDENT 112 112
91 JORDI MARTIN CUELLO A.E. CARA NORD 111 111
92 QUIM VERNET VILLAGRASA BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA 110 110
93 DANI PELEGRIN GOMBAU PALEODELTA RUNNERS 110 110
94 ALBERT SANS FERRER CE SUDACTIU 106 106
95 JOSEP BUERA REBULLIDA AEC TERRA DE FANG 106 106
96 XAVIER AYALA SALLA ESPARDENYA 106 106
97 JOAN HERNANDEZ PUIG INDEPENDENT 106 106
98 JORDI ADAN MIARNAU C.C.E. ALMATRET 105 105
99 JORDI GIMENEZ BELLOBI C.E. XERTA 104 104
100 RAMON CHIMENO BIEL A.E. ALCANAR 103 103
101 LUIS FCO PUENTES GARCIA ASS. CAMPREDO ESPORT 103 103
102 GABRIEL PABLO VILLAR ROS COL·LEGI SANT JOSEP TORTOSA 102 102
103 OSCAR CASAL MIR INDEPENDENT 100 100
104 DANI TRISTANY CARA TEAM LA SPORTIVA - MULTIPOWER 100 100
105 PASCUAL LOPEZ LARA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 99 99
106 DAVID ITARTE BELLES TRAIL CER LA SENIA 98 98
107 PAU FERRE JUST CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 96 96
108 RUBEN MIRO BENAIGES ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 96 96
109 ROGER REGUANT SEGARRA SKY CLUB CAMPRODON 94 94
110 POL VILà RUNNING PEACE WORLD 94 94
111 JOSE URZANQUI USON ST CASABLANCA 93 93
112 FELIPE MARTINEZ FERREROS AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 93 93
113 DAVID GAY I TELLO UEC D'HORTA 92 92
114 JORDI BARRANCOS SOLERA UNIO EXC. VIC/C.A.VIC 92 92
115 ROBERTO GIL LOPEZ C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL 90 90
116 GREGORIO BAREA SILVA SERRES DEL MESTRAL 88 88
117 ROBERT FONTANET ESTRADA AFERLOCABRA 88 88
118 PERE RULLAN ESTARELLES BLUE MOTORS-FONDISTES PONTS 88 88
119 XAVI TEIXIDO MARTI-VENTOSA DYNAFIT PRO TRAIL TEAM 88 88
120 ANTONIO JULBE ORTIZ TARRAGONA FONDISTES 87 87
121 AGUS JUAN-CAMPS CASTELL CEU SUDACTIU 87 87
122 RAMON SASTRE SENTIS MORA D'EBRE S.L. 87 87
123 GENíS SALA REAL INDEPENDENT 86 86
124 XAVIER ESPELTA BARCELO C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 85 85
125 DAVID MULET FORCADELL GR7ESUS 84 84
126 ARNAU TORRA VILANOVA INDEPENDENT 84 84
127 DOMINGO VIDAL SORIANO CEU SUDACTIU 83 83
128 JORDI BERNAT BEL TRAIL ROQUETES 82 82
129 SANTI PEREZ GUTIERREZ UNIO EXCURSIONISTA MATADEPERA 80 80
130 JUAN JOSE QUERALT ROCA A.E. ALCANAR 80 80
131 DIDAC ROYO REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 79 79
132 ABDELKADOUS MOUJ NIA DYNAFIT PRO TRAIL TEAM 78 78
133 ERIC DIAZ MARTIN INDEPENDENT 78 78
134 JUANMA OVIEDO GUTIERREZ MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGON 78 78
135 FRANCESC MONTEVERDE REDO AEC TERRA DE FANG 77 77
136 XAVIER MARGALEF BARBERÀ TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 76 76
137 JORDI MARTI MAURI AFERLOCABRA 76 76
138 JORDI VALLES I DOMINGO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA QUERALT 74 74
139 CARLOS URRIOS CUBERO ALTRA TRAIL CALANDA 74 74
140 TONI PELEGRIN REDON A.E. ALCANAR 71 71
141 SERGI COROMINAS SAUMOY LA BISBAL VERTICAL 70 70
142 MILLAN HERNANDEZ BONAGA ZANCADAS ANDORRA 70 70
143 RAUL ESTEVEZ ALVAREZ ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 70 70
144 MIKEL BESORA SUSAÑO BORGES TRAIL 70 70
145 JOAN LLUIS SANZ PIÑOL UEC TORTOSA 69 69
146 MARC TORRADO CASTELLO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 69 69
147 JOAN JOSEP RODRIGUEZ SABATE CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 73 67
148 JOAN SABATE FORNER FARRUBIO REGUERS TRAIL 66 66
149 JORDI NAVARRO VALLDEPEREZ TRAIL ROQUETES 64 64
150 ALBERT GIRON LLESERA OBRINT TRAÇA 64 64
151 XAVIER ESPIÑA I MARTINEZ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC 64 64
152 SALVI FARGAS BUSQUETS CEC 64 64
153 JOSE A. GONZALEZ COBACHO UEC ANOIA 64 64
154 FLORENCI SALES VILALTA CEU SUDACTIU 63 63
155 ALBERT SALES I LLOP CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 63 63
156 JORDI BOYER MARTI CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 62 62
157 JOAN CARLES PELEGRIN SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 61 61
158 CARLOS COLOME DIAZ ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 61 61
159 KHALID BASIYD UEC TORTOSA 61 61
160 JOSE MARIA CARTAÑA PUJOL A.EXCURSIONISTA TALAIA 61 61
161 JAVIER DE LA FUENTE LLOPIS TRIATLO BASILISCUS 60 60
162 MIGUEL ARNAU CAPAFONS CLUB CENTRE EXCURSINISTA LA FORADADA 59 59
163 CARLES BRULL ANGUERA INDEPENDENT 59 59
164 OSCAR CARRASCO GIRALDEZ ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 58 58
165 JOSEP MARIA LLUIS I RODRIGUEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 58 58
166 ALBERT BERNAL SALVAT C.E. L’ARENY 58 58
167 ALEX CURTO NACHER COCONS.CAT 57 57
168 JORDI BORT JUAN A.E. ALCANAR 57 57
169 RICHARD BINDLER INDEPENDENT 57 57
170 ENRIC GALOCHA PRUNA INDEPENDENT 57 57
171 BIEL SECALL ROCA BORGES TRAIL 57 57
172 MARC BELTRAN SASTRE INDEPENDENT 57 57
173 VICENÇ BRULL DIVORRA CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 56 56
174 SERGI MATAMOROS BORT A.E. ALCANAR - LO CORRIOL 56 56
175 XAVI SUBIRATS AGUILO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 56 56
176 FRANCISCO SAEZ MARQUES C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL - SPORT HG 56 56
177 ROBERTO SANCHO MARTINEZ MATXACUCA 56 56
178 CARLES FONT INDEPENDENT 56 56
179 XEVI VIDAL SUBINYA UNIO EXC. VIC/C.A.VIC 56 56
180 ALEX RODRIGUEZ TYNNINEN TRECUS LA PALMA WAGEN 56 56
181 ELOI PALLARES ROCA ESPARDENYA 56 56
182 FRANCESC PONT TORNE ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 56 56
183 ALEXANDRE IZQUIERDO ACON INDEPENDENT 55 55
184 JOEL GARCIA VIÑAS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 55 55
185 MARC TRESO MASCARELL ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 55 55
186 JUAN NAVARRO SALMERON ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 55 55
187 ASSIS TORRES MURATET RUNNING HOOLIGAN 55 55
188 MANEL RULLAN ESTARELLES BLUE MOTORS-FONDISTES PONTS 54 54
189 DANIEL CAZALLA LORITE MATXACUCA 54 54
190 CARLOS ANTONES POY CEU SUDACTIU 54 54
191 JOAN TOMAS ARASA PELLISA UEC TORTOSA 53 53
192 XAVI FORNÉ CASTELLS AAEET-GRUP ATLETIC VALLS 53 53
193 RONALD FARGAS MENDOZA BORGES TRAIL 53 53
194 JOAN SANCHO SANCHO A.E. ALCANAR 53 53
195 JUAN CARLOS ONDIVIELA MAISANAVA SARRIOS ZGZ 52 52
196 VICENTE HERRERA COSCOLLANO INDEPENDENT 52 52
197 ALEX MORENO FALGAS INDEPENDENT 52 52
198 DANIEL ARTERO VILA CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 52 52
199 ADRIA SANTAELLA CARRASCO TARRAGONA FONDISTES 52 52
200 VICTOR ECHEVARRIA ARMADA INDEPENDENT 52 52
201 BERNAT PLANAS VIVES UEC ANOIA 52 52
202 RUBEN RICO GARCIA TRIATLO BASILISCUS 51 51
203 FERRAN ENA CABALLE UEC TORTOSA 51 51
204 OSCAR ORAá,BONET ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 51 51
205 DIEGO CARDOZO MACHADO INDEPENDENT 51 51
206 JOSE GABRIEL CID PUIG ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 50 50
207 JOSEP BARAU I TOMAS INDEPENDENT 50 50
208 XAVI FORTUñO ESTRADA A.E. CARA NORD 50 50
209 XAVI QUERAL FORCADELL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 50 50
210 MANU QUEROL MESTRE TRAIL CER LA SENIA 49 49
211 TONI BORT EXPOSITO A.E. ALCANAR 48 48
212 ZIGOR ALBERDI EZENARRO INDEPENDENT 48 48
213 KAI LANGEL C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 48 48
214 JOSE GALEANO SABATE LO GOLAFRE TRAIL 47 47
215 VICTOR ROJO ROMERO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 47 47
216 OSCAR GRIÑO HERNANDEZ ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 47 47
217 FEDERICO JOSE SáNCHEZ RODRíGUEZ ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING 47 47
218 ROBER VIDAL FERRERES MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 47 47
219 CARLES DESCARREGA MOLA CALCIGAXOLLS 47 47
220 MIQUEL ALSO SELMA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 46 46
221 MIQUEL ÀNGEL VALL PERMIQUEL C.C.E. ALMATRET 46 46
222 FELIU FERRE ROIG CEU SUDACTIU 46 46
223 OSCAR SANCHO QUEIPO C.E. ALCOVER 46 46
224 IGNASI RULLO PINYOL REUS 46 46
225 DANIEL DURAN LLOBET CEM CAPAFONTS 46 46
226 GERARD JOVE RIART CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PONTSICA 46 46
227 SERGIO ANIDO SEIJAS INDEPENDENT 46 46
228 CHRISTIAN ADELL QUEROL CEU SUDACTIU 45 45
229 XAVIER SAHUQUILLO FALCO FEEDBACK RUNNING 45 45
230 TONI ARBONES ESCODA C.E.CORNUDELLA 45 45
231 SEBASTIAN QUIXAL MARTORELL INDEPENDENT 45 45
232 MIQUEL TOMAS BEL ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 45 45
233 TONY MARIN LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 45 45
234 GUILLEM CASTELL ARNAU SUDACTIU 44 44
235 TONI CALDERON GUILLEN SURAL - EVASION RUNNING REUS 44 44
236 JOAN BENET TOHA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 44 44
237 XAVIER GALLEGO MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 43 43
238 ANGEL SOLA MAURI UEC TORTOSA 43 43
239 ALFREDO GRACIA LANAU PEDALA.CAT 43 43
240 JOSE LUIS ARNAL FAUSTO INDEPENDENT 43 43
241 JOSEP ENRIC MARTíNEZ CANDELA C.A. MARATHO CREVILLENT 43 43
242 XAVIER GARCIA MONELL CLUB TRIATLO TERRASSASPORT CICLOS TRUJILLO 43 43
243 PEDRO MIRAVETE BOIX BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 42 42
244 SERGI CANALDAS MILAN BASF 42 42
245 ALBERT PITART ABELLA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 42 42
246 XAVIER GRAU BERGEL INDEPENDENT 42 42
247 MARC BALAÑA PRATS BORGES TRAIL 42 42
248 JAN REVERTER SANCHO INDEPENDENT 42 42
249 SALVADOR VILALTA I BERENGUERAS ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 41 41
250 IñIGO ESPARZA HUARTE TXURREGI INTERSPORT IRABIA 41 41
251 HéCTOR BLANCO RODRIGUEZ C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 41 41
252 CARLES MARTI CANTI BORGES TRAIL 41 41
253 HECTOR ALONSO CERDA TRIATLO BASILISCUS 41 41
254 JORDI BARCELO MUNTANE CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 41 41
255 RAFA LLANOS PELEGRIN INDEPENDENT 40 40
256 ROGER TORRES MURATET RUNNING HOOLIGAN 40 40
257 TOMAS SABATE FONTANET AFERLOCABRA 40 40
258 OSCAR PEREZ DE NANCLARES VICARIO INDEPENDENT 40 40
259 JOAN SERRA MUñOZ INDEPENDENT 39 39
260 TONI CASALS CASTELLAR C. E. ELS HOSTALETS DE BALENYA 39 39
261 ESMAYL CHGUENWOU INDEPENDENT 39 39
262 RAMON TOMAS CASTELLA CERDANYOLA CH 39 39
263 JORDI RIBES ABELLA GR7ESUS 38 38
264 DAVID MORILLO PORRAS CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 38 38
265 SERGIO ARAMENDIA ETXABARRI SPORT HG TEAM 38 38
266 JORGE PERALTA GUILLEN ALCORISA FONDISTAS 37 37
267 ALBERT COMELLAS PEREA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 37 37
268 FRANCESC XAVIER VICEDO MARZO C.E VILASSAR DE MAR 37 37
269 ADEMIR CASTILLO ALVAREZ INDEPENDENT 37 37
270 JORDI FREIXENET MACIA TREVOL LLEIDA 37 37
271 ISMAEL SEGARRA GONZALEZ A.E. ALCANAR 37 37
272 JORDI NOLLA ANGUERA INDEPENDENT 36 36
273 ALEX MENDEZ PASTó INDEPENDENT 36 36
274 MIGUEL MATAIX GRACIA MERIAL RUNNERS 36 36
275 DAVID RODA SALES MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 36 36
276 AGUSTI FABREGA BRANCHAT INDEPENDENT 36 36
277 JOAN PAGO TORDERA INDEPENDENT 35 35
278 ESTEBAN MONJE TRUJILLANO KOALA'S TEAM 35 35
279 MANUEL OMAÑA ESPINOSA INDEPENDENT 35 35
280 ENRIC PROS VILAPLANA INDEPENDENT 35 35
281 IVAN RAMIREZ BATOR SARRIOS ZGZ 35 35
282 XAVIER NADAL MESTRE INDEPENDENT 35 35
283 ORIOL CARREÑO AMOROS CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 35 35
284 SANTIAGO PARRA ARROYO ZANCADAS ANDORRA 35 35
285 DAVID DURAN CASANOVA UEC TORTOSA 34 34
286 JORDI VIDAL PUCHAL DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 34 34
287 JULEN AGUT ESCRIG PERSENDA ESPORTS D'AVENTURA 34 34
288 FELIX BORRAS SEGARRA MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 34 34
289 CARLES SAURET GODIA ESPARDENYA 34 34
290 JORDI BORRAS RUIZ AGRUPACIO MUNTANYA TURMELL 34 34
291 DAVID FERRER MARIN JAÇ-MOIX CORREDORS 34 34
292 JOSEP DOLCET BORRAS ULTRA LLEIDA 34 34
293 FREDERIC FILLAT BAS CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE GRACIA 33 33
294 OCTAVIO REDON QUIXAL INDEPENDENT 33 33
295 VICTOR DEL AGUILA PELLICER CLUB CICLISTA PORRERA 33 33
296 JOSEP MARIA AMOROS ROIG C.C.E. ALMATRET 33 33
297 JOSEP RAMON CERVERA SOROLLA TRIATLO BASILISCUS 32 32
298 JOSE MANUEL VALLS ARAGON C.M. LA PEDRERA 32 32
299 SANTIAGO ARTIGAS ROSICH INDEPENDENT 32 32
300 ARTURO BARAZA SANCHIS TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER 32 32
301 MOHAMED DAOUI TRAIL ROQUETES 32 32
302 ROLAND PALACIOS SáNCHEZ CORREDORS.CAT 32 32
303 JULIAN JIMENEZ SOLER INDEPENDENT 32 32
304 LLUIS ROQUET SAQUES CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TORELLO 32 32
305 XAVIER SOLE FABREGAT OBRINT TRAÇA 31 31
306 JORDI ESCUDE MIRALLES GR7ESUS 31 31
307 ALEX POZA VORSPEL DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 31 31
308 JORGE ALCANTARA MORENO INDEPENDENT 31 31
309 MANEL REVERTE MOYA C.E. LA FORADADA 30 30
310 ANGEL MARTOS MARTI INDEPENDENT 30 30
311 JOSEP MARIA BRULL FARNOS INDEPENDENT 36 30
312 JOAQUIN TURON SALVADO TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 36 30
313 JORDI MERINO RIBAS OBRINT TRAÇA 30 30
314 DANI BURJALES GIMENEZ C.E. XERTA 30 30
315 RAFA RODENAS CAÑADA ALTRA TRAIL CALANDA 30 30
316 JORDI NAVARRO BARBERA TRAIL ROQUETES 30 30
317 XAVIER MONTPEAT ROSAURO MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 30 30
318 JOAN VIZCARRO TORRES INDEPENDENT 30 30
319 GUILLEM ALEU PUJOL INDEPENDENT 30 30
320 JOSEP PUJADES ESPANYOL UNIO MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYA 30 30
321 NIL SABATE VIDAL INDEPENDENT 29 29
322 JAVIER FERRE RUS ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 29 29
323 JOAQUIN PALOMO BOSQUE ALTRA TRAIL CALANDA 29 29
324 QUIQUE FABREGAT ARBO DESAKATO TIM 29 29
325 JUAN A. BELTRAN CASTRO A.E. ALCANAR 29 29
326 QUIM VILA GUIMERA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 28 28
327 JOSEP M. INSAUSTI SOLE PICOSSA TRAIL RUNNERS 28 28
328 SERGILOMANXEGO VELASCO ANDUJAR A.E. CARA NORD 28 28
329 ARSENIO CLEMENTE THOMSON TRAGAMILLAS 28 28
330 GUILLEM CAMPRUBí PLANELL INDEPENDENT 28 28
331 DANIEL COLOM MASIP INDEPENDENT 28 28
332 EDUARD CABALLERO PADILLA TRAIL MASDENVERGE 28 28
333 VICTOR M. GARRIGA SANZ CLUB CENTRE EXCURSINISTA LA FORADADA 28 28
334 JORDI SEBASTIA MARGALEF TRAIL ROQUETES 27 27
335 JORDI GARCIA PACHECO TERRADESPORTS-CEP 27 27
336 MATEU POU WITTY UEC TORTOSA 27 27
337 EDUARD SABORIDO ESCURRIOLA XINO XANO 27 27
338 IVAN HERRERA PEREZ GOIKOGANE MENDI TALDEA 27 27
339 CARLOS ESTELLER SUBIRATS INDEPENDENT 27 27
340 DAVID ESCUDERO COBO INDEPENDENT 26 26
341 MARC POVILL LLUIS ASS. ESP. MONTSAGRE PAÜLS 26 26
342 NICOLAS CORGNET CLUB MONTSANT ORIENTACIO TARRAGONA 26 26
343 ENRIC GALAN RUS CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇA 26 26
344 PERE PLANAS PARELLADA CLUB ATLETIC CALDERI 26 26
345 JORDI COT LOPEZ CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA 26 26
346 JAVI PINENT ROMERO UEC TORTOSA 25 25
347 ANGEL ARASA PELLISA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 25 25
348 FERRAN PLA PERONA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 25 25
349 JORDI MARTI RIPOLL EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 25 25
350 LLUIS FABRA SOLER INDEPENDENT 25 25
351 MARC LLUCIA FLEITAS INDEPENDENT 25 25
352 YAGO RAVENTóS DOMENECH PROLIFE RUNNERS 25 25
353 MANEL ORTI ADELL U.M.E. 25 25
354 MARC LLEIXA SANCHO C.E. XERTA 24 24
355 NICOLAS BORRAS PONS U.E. LO PASSADOR 24 24
356 PACO ROMERO BELTRAN ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 24 24
357 ENRIQUE GALÁN MULA U.M.E. 24 24
358 JOSEP MARIA BATALLA JUBANY AAEET GRUP ATLETIC 24 24
359 JOAN SIMó BUENO TRIATLO BASILISCUS 24 24
360 JOSEP GRAS GRAS C.E. LA FORADADA 23 23
361 VICENÇ ALBIOL ALBESA MONTBIKE 23 23
362 EDUARD ALONSO ANGUERA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 23 23
363 IOSEBA SAMANIEGO MANZANOS MATXACUCA 23 23
364 GUILLEM PUIG JUNYENT INDEPENDENT 23 23
365 ALBERT CURTO SALVADO TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 22 22
366 FERRAN VIDAL BORT BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 22 22
367 AGUSTI NAVARRO VEGA TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 22 22
368 RAMON GALVE DOLZ CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 22 22
369 ANTONIO DE ARRIBA CEJUDO LES GUILLES 22 22
370 EDUARD ROIG NADAL ASSOCIACIO ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 22 22
371 JORDI CALLAU ANGUERA C.E. L’ARENY 22 22
372 ENRIC ARENAS GARCIA C.E. LA FORADADA 21 21
373 MARTI ESPAÑOL OLIVA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 21 21
374 ALBERT ESTELLER REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 21 21
375 EDGAR ALIAU MARIN CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 21 21
376 RAFAEL REMIS FERNáNDEZ GDM CABRALES 21 21
377 DAVID FERRANDO VILLARROYA INDEPENDENT 21 21
378 LLORENÇ SABATE JULIAN A.E. CARA NORD 21 21
379 ALEX SERRA BERTOMEU BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 20 20
380 ORIOL NUÑEZ OLLE CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 20 20
381 JORDI PEPIOL NAVARRO C.E. LA FORADADA 20 20
382 ALBANO MARTIN SIMON ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 20 20
383 JOSEP CLIMENT EXPOSITO INDEPENDENT 20 20
384 EDUARD MARTI HERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 20 20
385 JAUME ORGUE BALCELLS EGAN 20 20
386 JOSEP BIELSA GARGALLO UEC TORTOSA 19 19
387 SANTIAGO TERUEL MARTOS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 19 19
388 LLUIS FRANCES PANEA CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 19 19
389 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTíNEZ ALCAIDE MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 19 19
390 ELEUTERI ADELANTADO GUITART INDEPENDENT 19 19
391 JORDI DORCA TARRUELLA C. E. ELS HOSTALETS DE BALENYA 19 19
392 ALFONS ULLDEMOLINS TODó BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA 19 19
393 ANGEL RAMON RIBE OBRINT TRAÇA 19 19
394 PAU MARGALEF BENAIGES RUNNIN6:30 A.M. 18 18
395 ROBERT ALBESA AGUILO ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 18 18
396 DANIEL VIANA AGUSTíN INDEPENDENT 18 18
397 VICENT REINAL CHANZÀ TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER 18 18
398 JESUS AURE CALVET BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 18 18
399 GERARD VALLVERDU MERCADE INDEPENDENT 18 18
400 MARC  FIBLA GADES INDEPENDENT 18 18
401 EDUARD JOVE ESPINOSA INDEPENDENT 18 18
402 ALBERT LINDEZ RIPOLL INDEPENDENT 17 17
403 OSCAR BETí BAYARRI DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 17 17
404 WALTER CASANOVA RAMIREZ INDEPENDENT 17 17
405 MARC CORTIELLA SUBIRATS INDEPENDENT 17 17
406 JOSE LUIS ASPACHS MORRALLA A.E. ALCANAR 16 16
407 FRANCESC MATAMOROS ALVARO C.E. LA FORADADA 16 16
408 SANTIAGO PRADES SABATER CEU SUDACTIU 16 16
409 HERMINI FIBLA REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 16 16
410 JOSEP SOLDEVILA GUYEN OBRINT TRAÇA 16 16
411 SERGI HIDALGO BLADE C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 16 16
412 CARLOS ARMAS SUáREZ INDEPENDENT 16 16
413 CARLOS CASADO CONVALIA RMC GINESTAR 16 16
414 BLAI PERELLO CASTELLVI INDEPENDENT 16 16
415 PASQUAL MASEDO DAMAS ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 16 16
416 JOSE LATORRE VILLEGAS INDEPENDENT 15 15
417 JOSEBA TOBAR GOENAGA ARALARKO ADISKIDEAK 15 15
418 OSCAR GARCIA TOBAJAS TRAIL ROQUETES 15 15
419 CARLOS FORCADA MORESO UEC TORTOSA 15 15
420 TONI PONS LLAURADó C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 15 15
421 CLIMENT PALET PUIG ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL 15 15
422 ALBERT BESALDUCH ADELL UEC TORTOSA 15 15
423 ROBERT MARTíNEZ MONTOSA INDEPENDENT 15 15
424 JUAN ANDRES SIMO VILA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 14 14
425 XAVI GILABERT VALLDEPEREZ UEC TORTOSA 14 14
426 JORDI MIRALLES FARNOS TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 14 14
427 PACO ESTORACH FATSINI UEC TORTOSA 14 14
428 ISIDRO CONDE REVERTE BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 14 14
429 JOAN REVERTE ESCOBEDO INDEPENDENT 14 14
430 ALBERT FORCADELL MULET DESAKATO TIM 14 14
431 MARC LOPEZ GUIMET INDEPENDENT 14 14
432 DANIEL CONESA GARCIA INDEPENDENT 14 14
433 JOAN MITJAVILA ABELLA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 14 14
434 JOSEP MARIA RIUS GARCIA CLUB TENNIS REUS MONTEROLS 14 14
435 HECTOR MARGALEF CASADO SERRES DEL MESTRAL 13 13
436 JOAN BAPTISTE FERRERES SEBASTIA L´ESQUADRA CLUB 13 13
437 MIGUEL ÁNGEL PRADAS VAL PEÑA GUARA 13 13
438 IVAN PEñA MONTES EGAN 13 13
439 RUBEN MUNDO IBAñEZ CLUB EXCURSIONISTA VILALLER 13 13
440 JOAN OLIVAS ARASA INDEPENDENT 13 13
441 PEDRO BENLLOCH ESTELLE INDEPENDENT 13 13
442 MARTIN JOSE COMES GARCIA CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 13 13
443 XAVIER MARTí HUGUET INDEPENDENT 13 13
444 LLUIS FRANCES PANEA CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 12 12
445 JOSE RAMON SALVADOR SANCHO A.E. ALCANAR 12 12
446 JOSEP MARIA DELMUNS LLOMBART INDEPENDENT 12 12
447 ALBERT RIBAS BEL SUDACTIU 12 12
448 PACO MIES VIDAL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 12 12
449 DANI CAMARERO MAYOR MONTSERRAT VERTICAL 12 12
450 JOAN AMOROS PALLES INDEPENDENT 12 12
451 SANTIAGO CASTELLNOU BRULL INDEPENDENT 12 12
452 SERGI SANCHEZ CID UEC TORTOSA 12 12
453 TONI ROQUE PUIG INDEPENDENT 12 12
454 B. GINES GONZALEZ CORTES PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 12 12
455 GERARD BARBERà QUESADA INDEPENDENT 12 12
456 JOSEP MARGALEF PELEGRIN BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 12 12
457 ALFONSO DOBON MULET A.E. CARA NORD 12 12
458 DIEGO CHAVERRI JOVé INDEPENDENT 11 11
459 PERE DALMAU LLORCA UEC TORTOSA 11 11
460 MARCEL FERRE BALDRICH CLUB MONTSANT ORIENTACIO TARRAGONA 11 11
461 ADOLFO HOMEDES PRADES TRAIL CER LA SENIA 11 11
462 LLUíS GIL LLUíS INDEPENDENT 11 11
463 RAMON TORRES PUJOL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 10 10
464 RAMON BEL QUERALT A.E. ALCANAR 10 10
465 JORDI ACCENSI ESTRADA TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 10 10
466 JOSEP MARIA VIDAL SEGURA C.E. XERTA 10 10
467 NANDO LARA SANTOS TRAIL ROQUETES 10 10
468 SISCO  HIERRO ADELL GR7ESUS 10 10
469 IVAN GARCIA MAIGI TRAIL ROQUETES 10 10
470 SANTIAGO LLAMBRICH CARBO U.E. LO PASSADOR 10 10
471 MARCOS GRAU RALLO A.E. CARA NORD 10 10
472 VICTOR M. GARRIGA SANZ C.E. LA FORADADA 10 10
473 ROGER MARTINEZ MARCHAMALO INDEPENDENT 10 10
474 JOSEP CURTO ALTADILL TRAIL ROQUETES 10 10
475 VICTOR FORNER REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 10 10
476 ARMAND PI COLL CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 10 10
477 JUANJO ACCENSI ANDREU ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 10 10
478 DANI QUERALT ROIG CEU SUDACTIU 10 10
479 TXIKI AZCONAS EBNETER INDEPENDENT 10 10
480 JORDI MERINO OBRINT TRAÇA 10 10
481 JORDI TORRENS SERRA DESAKATO TIM 10 10
482 XAVIER RUIZ EDO INDEPENDENT 10 10
483 JOAN FORES AGUILO TRIATE 10 10
484 MIGUEL ANGEL NAJARRO CASTILLEJO KUARENTONES 10 10
485 JOSEP LLUIS GRANGE GALINDO PICOSSA TRAIL RUNNERS 10 10
486 JOAN MANEL SANAHUJA VIDAL UEC TORTOSA 10 10
487 JUAN ARIÑO ESTRADA LO GOLAFRE TRAIL 10 10
488 JORDI QUEROL CHIMENO A.E. ALCANAR 9 9
489 CARLOS ESTOPA RIBALTA C.C.E. ALMATRET 9 9
490 KIKE BORRAS CUEVAS ASS. ESP. EKKE 9 9
491 BENJAMIN CUEVAS SANCHEZ TRAIL ROQUETES 9 9
492 CARLOS AMIGO ROJAS FINISHER 9 9
493 RAFA REVERTE BARBERA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 9 9
494 JORDI PASTó ADAM INDEPENDENT 9 9
495 DAVID SANCHO CHILLIDA A.E. ALCANAR 9 9
496 JOSEP MARIA GONZALEZ PENTINAT INDEPENDENT 9 9
497 DIDAC GONZALEZ PUJOL CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 8 8
498 JOEL VERGÉS SALOM TRAIL ROQUETES 8 8
499 ANTONIO SORIANO LOPEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 8 8
500 IVAN MAURI MAURI TRAIL ROQUETES 8 8
501 RAFAEL ALVENTOSA LARA C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLE 8 8
502 KIKO GARCIA GRAU UEC TORTOSA 8 8
503 JORDI ADELL SABATE TRAIL ROQUETES 8 8
504 JORDI PONCE SANCHEZ TRAIL ROQUETES 8 8
505 ANTONIO SERRANO ROYO INDEPENDENT 8 8
506 JORDI MARTI BELTRAN C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 8 8
507 ALBERT CAÑAS GONZALEZ ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 8 8
508 MARIO BRULL, BRULL TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 8 8
509 JORDI LLEIXA MOLINE TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 8 8
510 FRANCISCO REVERTE CLEMENTE PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 8 8
511 BENJAMIN GARCIA BALAGUER BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 8 8
512 ALBERT GRAELLS VILELLA 4000 PEUS COLLBATO 8 8
513 JORDI SOTA MARTí C.C.PERELLO 8 8
514 JORDI RIERA FLORES BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA 8 8
515 FERRAN FONTANE MIRABETE CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 8 8
516 ADRIA TOMAS PERELLO EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 7 7
517 OSCAR NIETO ORMAECHEA APUKO IGOERA ELKARTEA 7 7
518 IVAN SEBASTIAN FEBRER FERRERES DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 7 7
519 FLORIA MARTINEZ TORRES CONCA SENGLARS 7 7
520 EDU FERNANDEZ FONDISTES RAPITENCS 7 7
521 DAVID ESTRUEL JIMENEZ C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 7 7
522 XAVI ARDIL JOSA INDEPENDENT 7 7
523 JORDI GARCIA ALTADILL INDEPENDENT 6 6
524 JAVIER SANCHEZ NAVARRO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6 6
525 CARLOS GóMEZ MURIA INDEPENDENT 6 6
526 NOE CHALER CABANES C.TRIATLO JIJI-JAJA VINAROS 6 6
527 SERGI GRAÑANA I FONOLLOSA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6 6
528 ALFREDO RIPOLLES MONLLAU BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6 6
529 JORDI OLIVER TORTA C.E. LA FORADADA 6 6
530 RUBEN COLELL MORRALLA A.E. ALCANAR 6 6
531 BENJAMI QUIROGA ARBONES C.C.E. ALMATRET 6 6
532 GERARD VALLESPI DE LA CRUZ INDEPENDENT 6 6
533 MAGI LLAVERIA GRAU C.E. L’ARENY 6 6
534 XAVIER VICENTE ALEMANY CENTRE EXCTA. D'ABRERA 6 6
535 LLUIS GARCIA APARICIO ULTRA LLEIDA 6 6
536 JUAN RAMON COLOME MONLLAO GR7ESUS 6 6
537 ELOI GALINDO FIGUERAS A.E. LA PICOSSA 6 6
538 RAUL PASCUAL RUIZ INDEPENDENT 6 6
539 JOE ROSICH GRAU VIRGINIA BAY 6 6
540 JOAQUIM GAVALDÀ HIDALGO INDEPENDENT 6 6
541 JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 6 6
542 ANTONI LLUIS LLANSAMA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6 6
543 TONI VALLES BLANN C.C.E. ALMATRET 6 6
544 JONATAN ESTEVE OBIOL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6 6
545 JOSE RAMON HERNANDEZ PARDO INDEPENDENT 6 6
546 JORDI SALAT FERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 6 6
547 LLUIS FERNANDEZ RUIZ INDEPENDENT 6 6
548 JUAN JOSE REVERTE MOYA CLUB D'ESPELEOLOGIA DINAMIC 6 6
549 RAMON CASTELLS LóPEZ INDEPENDENT 6 6
550 OSCAR FORTUÑO PACHECO EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 6 6
551 MARC MORALES VALLDEPéREZ DESAKATO TIM 6 6
552 XAVI SUBIRATS CID A.E. ALCANAR 6 6
553 GABRIEL SáNCHEZ GARCíA INDEPENDENT 6 6
554 PACO LLEIXA PANISELLO GR7ESUS 6 6
555 DAVID  GISBERT GISBERT GR7ESUS 6 6
556 ALEX MILLAN CHULBI LO GOLAFRE TRAIL 6 6
557 JUAN ANDRES ESCUDERO COBO INDEPENDENT 6 6
558 NACHO ZURITA GIMENO KILOMETROCERO-CASPE 5 5
559 OSCAR PASARIN GAYOSO C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES 5 5
560 RAUL GOMEZ INSA INDEPENDENT 5 5
561 FERRAN NOVELLA CAMARA INDEPENDENT 5 5
562 XAVI ARRASTRARIA LLUCH GR7ESUS 5 5
563 JOAN ROIG PALAU JAÇ-MOIX CORREDORS 4 4
564 PAU GONZALVO CASTELLS CLUB TRIATLO PARETS 4 4
565 JORDI BONAVILA CUGAT TRAIL ROQUETES 4 4
566 YASSINE OUHDADI UEC TORTOSA 4 4
567 FELIPE LLORACH NERI INDEPENDENT 4 4
568 MIQUEL GARCIA FERRÉ C.E. LA FORADADA 4 4
569 GERARD ROCAMORA CHAPARRO A.E. CARA NORD 4 4
570 RAFAEL SUBIROS PICAZO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4 4
571 SERGI HUGUET BORRELL CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 4 4
572 ANTONIO MESTRE MESEGUER TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4 4
573 GERARD VILLAUBI BARBERA GR7ESUS 4 4
574 JUAN CARLOS ROE BARBERA TRAIL ROQUETES 4 4
575 JUAN VILLAR MILARA PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 4 4
576 CARLOS FORNER SOSPEDRA INDEPENDENT 4 4
577 BERND GEORG SPANNER INDEPENDENT 4 4
578 JAUME ANGUERA VIDAL EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 4 4
579 RAMON MARTÍ CARBO A.E. ALCANAR 4 4
580 RAFEL BRULL VAQUE CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 4 4
581 CHRISTIAN AZNAR MATILLAS INDEPENDENT 4 4
582 GORKA RIPODAS PEREZ TXURREGI INTERSPORT IRABIA 4 4
583 JUANJO BRUSCA MANCHON SUDACTIU 4 4
584 JOAN BENET SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
585 JOSE LUIS VILLAR MORERA INDEPENDENT 4 4
586 SERGIO BOIX JOVANI GR7ESUS 4 4
587 LIBERTO MONLLEO ROYO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4 4
588 ANGEL NIÑEROLA QUEROL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4 4
589 XAVIER URGELL FERRE INDEPENDENT 4 4
590 JOAN CARLES GALVE TORRES RUNNIN6:30 A.M. 4 4
591 JOSEP LLASAT RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
592 DAVID RODRIGUEZ MARCOS BONESVALLS TRAIL 4 4
593 MIQUEL DOMINGO BETRAN INDEPENDENT 4 4
594 RAMON GASPARIN CALVO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4 4
595 JORDI SOLDEVILA AMOROS CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 4 4
596 GERARD QUEROL QUERALT INDEPENDENT 4 4
597 RAMON FERRER CASASNOVAS PEÑA GUARA 4 4
598 RICARDO MARTINEZ PRATS INDEPENDENT 4 4
599 ELOY PONCE SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
600 BERNAT MARTINEZ FIGUEROLA ASS. ESP. EKKE 4 4
601 FRANCESC ALBUERA REVERTé CLUB TRIATLO DE LLEIDA 4 4
602 OSCAR ESCARDA ESTRADA TRAIL ROQUETES 4 4
603 PERE BORRELL FORTUNY OBRINT TRAÇA 4 4
604 AGUSTI RIPOLL BLAY ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 4 4
605 PACO ADELL BENAIGES ASS. ESP. MONTSAGRE PAÜLS 4 4
606 JORDI ROFES ROFES CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 4 4
607 DANIEL MUñOZ MUñOZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
608 ALBERT ALGUERO PEGUEROLES INDEPENDENT 4 4
609 DIDAC PRUNERA MESALLES INDEPENDENT 4 4
610 JORDI CID SOLE UEC TORTOSA 4 4
611 JAUME JOAN TRILLA FANECA UEC TORTOSA 4 4
612 JAVIER  CARO CORNEJO INDEPENDENT 4 4
613 JOSE MARIA ALTADILL LORENTE FARRUBIO REGUERS TRAIL 4 4
614 RAUL CURTO MAGí COCONS.CAT 4 4
615 MIQUEL DOMENECH FORCADELL INDEPENDENT 4 4
616 MARC ROYO RAMIREZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
617 MARC GARCIA CUESTA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4 4
618 VICENT VERICAT FERRE CEU SUDACTIU 4 4
619 ADRIAN BEL RIMA LO GOLAFRE TRAIL 4 4
620 JAVIER ACCENSI ANDREU ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4 4
621 IVAN RUE GARCIA UEC TORTOSA 4 4
622 EDUARDO ESPINOSA VILLAR INDEPENDENT 4 4
623 FCO JAVIER FUENTES ALMAGRO BONESVALLS TRAIL 4 4
624 SERGI CHAVARRIA GINE UEC TORTOSA 4 4
625 JOSE MARIA LOSADA SANZ CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 4 4
626 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ GIL INDEPENDENT 4 4
627 ERIC BRUT TORRES A.E. LA PICOSSA 4 4
628 ELOY GARCIA RECIO INDEPENDENT 4 4
629 OLI VER LUQUE LLUCH INDEPENDENT 4 4
630 GUILLERMO ALOS FERRANDIS CD MISJUEVES 4 4
631 JOSEP RAMON AUBESO GAS UEC TORTOSA 4 4
632 JOSEP FABREGAT SOLE CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 4 4
633 ALEX LOBO DE PLANELL INDEPENDENT 4 4
634 JOSEP VILLAUBí ALIERN C.E. XERTA 4 4
635 ANDREU BENAIGES CREVILLENT CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 4 4
636 DAVID DIAZ JIMENEZ TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 4 4
637 JOSEP GINES GAMEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
638 VICTOR GIMENO SANZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4 4
639 DAVID SANTOS SANCHEZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4 4
640 FERRAN REIG PASCUAL INDEPENDENT 3 3
641 ROBERT MEEK INDEPENDENT 3 3
642 JOSE RAMON PUCHADES OLMOS CORREMON RUN4FUN 2 2
643 VICTOR PUENTE CANTERO INDEPENDENT 2 2
644 ALBERTO PEREZ VALERO TRINXATS - TALLAFERRO 2 2
645 CARLES MORETA BURCH INTREKKIDS - NABES TEAM 2 2
646 JAVI CEBRIáN GIRAL INDEPENDENT 2 2
647 JORDI PALOUZIé IBAñEZ VERTICRUNNERS 2 2
648 FRANCISCO MANUEL TABASCO MORENO CORREMON TRAIL 2 2
649 ERLANTZ ZALDUNBIDE LEGARRA ZALDAI MENDI TALDEA 2 2
650 JOSEP MARIA SALICRú MUNTANER FONDISTES BLANES 2 2
651 DANIEL COLL SINTES INDEPENDENT 2 2
652 MIQUEL ÀNGEL VALL PERMIQUEL C.C.E. ALMATRET 2 2
653 CLAUDIO BETORET CASANOVA C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL 2 2
654 EDUARDO BELDA PéREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
655 GORKA ARRANZ TAGARRO INDEPENDENT 2 2
656 MIGUEL BARASOAIN ADI-IKE 2 2
657 JOSEP MARIA GARRIGA CORTINA INDEPENDENT 2 2
658 JESUS OLIVEROS CORTES INDEPENDENT 2 2
659 IBON HURTADO DE SARATXO BUSTURIA APUKO IGOERA ELKARTEA 2 2
660 RAFA ESTERUELAS VIÑALS TRAGAMILLAS 2 2
661 JOSÉ ANGEL ARANJUELO LOZANO INDEPENDENT 2 2
662 NACHO LOPEZ MUñOZ ESCALADA LOS MALLOS 2 2
663 CARLOS CIRIA BLASCO PEÑA GUARA 2 2
664 JONATHAN NOGALES TOLEDANO VALLS ATMOSFERA TRAIL 2 2
665 DANIEL TORRIJO VICENTE DE VERA BAZ TRIATLON CIERZO 2 2
666 GERMAN GANUZA BELTRAN SPORT HG TEAM 2 2
667 CARLOS FERNANDEZ GUERRERO CORREDORS FONS VILADECAVALLS 2 2
668 CRISTIAN PEREZ LATRILLA CORREDORS FONS VILADECAVALLS 2 2
669 MARC SANMARTI MILLAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
670 NATXO EGEA DE VARGA C.E. XERTA 2 2
671 GERARD BORRAS MARTINEZ GR7ESUS 2 2
672 JORDI MOGINO I MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
673 JOAN AGUSTI NUÑEZ GENESTOS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
674 LLUIS GARCIA FRUTOS CLUB ATLETIC CALDERI 2 2
675 ALFONSO PANTOJA VILLAR IBONCIECHO 2 2
676 DAVID FOLQUE GALANO ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 2 2
677 GABRIEL FERNANDEZ BLANCO INDEPENDENT 2 2
678 CARLOS ESTOPA RIBALTA C.C.E. ALMATRET 2 2
679 DAVID CLAVERA SORIANO INDEPENDENT 2 2
680 JOAN CARRERAS REDONDO INDEPENDENT 2 2
681 XAVIER FERNANDEZ CARRASQUET C.E. MADTEAM 2 2
682 JORDI ADSUAR TARINAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
683 LUCIANO MEDINA MARCO CXM VALENCIA 2 2
684 JAVIER GOMEZ ESPINOSA CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 2 2
685 JOSEP SERRANO RAMIREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
686 GORKA GUERRAS GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
687 JOSEP Mª BULLO ALEGRE CONCA SENGLARS 2 2
688 ALBERT ROIG CANELA CLUB BICICLETA RIUDECOLS 2 2
689 TONI ORTIZ PEREZ JOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADA 2 2
690 JOSE MARIA AULET HENS INDEPENDENT 2 2
691 XAVIER RAMIREZ GUASCH RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 2 2
692 RAFAEL JAVIER FERRER PELIGERO ESCALADA LOS MALLOS 2 2
693 ORIOL BORRàS CAJIGóS CLUB ALPI PALAMOS 2 2
694 RAFEL SABATE PEDROLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
695 FRANCISCO LEóN FLORO INDEPENDENT 2 2
696 IVAN ROVIRA VINUESA CLUB D'ESPORTS MUNTANYA SALTA RIBES 2 2
697 IÑIGO CARBALHO GOIKOGANE MENDI TALDEA 2 2
698 XAVI CRESPI RIBERA INDEPENDENT 2 2
699 JOSEP LLEIXA CHAVARRIA TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
700 MARC GRACIA FARNOS INDEPENDENT 2 2
701 ALBERT CARBONELL BADIA ULTRA LLEIDA 2 2
702 JORDI BOIRA INDEPENDENT 2 2
703 JOSE MANUEL TARAZONA MANDINGORRA INDEPENDENT 2 2
704 AGUSTI VIVES VENTURA SUDACTIU 2 2
705 JOSU AHEDO RUMAYOR APUKO IGOERA ELKARTEA 2 2
706 JORGE VELILLA GIL ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 2 2
707 CHRISTIAN POMARES LATORRE JAÇ-MOIX CORREDORS 2 2
708 ALBERT VERGE MARCOS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
709 JACEK GARDENER INDEPENDENT 2 2
710 TOMAS ZAPATA TARIFA CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ALPICAT 2 2
711 THOMAS MARTIN COLVILLE INDEPENDENT 2 2
712 JOSé SAMPEDRO SáNCHEZ CAN CUNETI 2 2
713 JORDI MOLIST CANIVELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
714 GABRIEL BOSQUES SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
715 SANTIAGO ESTELLER ARIN TRIATLO BASILISCUS 2 2
716 RAMON ERNESTO MAS FUSTER INDEPENDENT 2 2
717 OSCAR ALFANI VESES INDEPENDENT 2 2
718 JOSEP PALLARéS MARTí INDEPENDENT 2 2
719 ALBERTO MAYORAL MORENO INDEPENDENT 2 2
720 LLUIS FONTANET ESTRADA AFERLOCABRA 2 2
721 FREDERIC ESCOSA BERNAL TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
722 GERARD JOVE SENDRA PENYA CICLOTURISTA CAMBRILS 2 2
723 JORDI COLERA GOSET INDEPENDENT 2 2
724 JUAN ANTONIO SAZATORNIL LARRIBA ESCALADA LOS MALLOS 2 2
725 PAUL ASTUDILLO TORRES INDEPENDENT 2 2
726 OSCAR AMPOSTA SANCHEZ JOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADA 2 2
727 DAVID ROURES ROIG INDEPENDENT 2 2
728 JAUME MONTERO BADIA UNIO CICLISTA SANTA BARBARA 2 2
729 JOSEP AMILL FONTANALS INDEPENDENT 2 2
730 SISCO HIERRO ADELL GR7ESUS 2 2
731 JUAN CARLOS GUAL GALLEN C.M. VISTABELLA 2 2
732 HUGO EDO GALLEGO INDEPENDENT 2 2
733 JOSE ANTONIO CASTILLO MARTIN CORRE BDN 2 2
734 PAU OBREGON GUTIERREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
735 AUGUSTO TRAVER CAPDEVILA INDEPENDENT 2 2
736 FRANCESC XAVIER ACOSTA DANIEL INDEPENDENT 2 2
737 JORDI PEREZ FUSTE C.E. XERTA 2 2
738 ANDRéS GONZáLEZ GUIRAO INDEPENDENT 2 2
739 PACO MARINE OLLE CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
740 JORDI BALADA SANCHEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 2 2
741 RAFAEL  LLANOS PELEGRIN INDEPENDENT 2 2
742 ROBERTO ASENSIO FLORES TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
743 JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ GUERRA CORREDORS.CAT 2 2
744 IVAN SALVADO OBRERO INDEPENDENT 2 2
745 JAIME CASTRO MACIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
746 PERE ANTEQUERA ANTON INDEPENDENT 2 2
747 ALEX CARRERAS RULL INDEPENDENT 2 2
748 XAVIER SASTRE CONESA INDEPENDENT 2 2
749 ALEX LLAO GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
750 ANTONIO BUQUERAS PAMIES OBRINT TRAÇA 2 2
751 JAIME CERVERA SANZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
752 GUILLEM ARNAU SAN MARTíN GUIRAL C.A. FRAGA-BAJO CINCA 2 2
753 PERE DE ARRIBA CEJUDO INDEPENDENT 2 2
754 JOAN RODRíGUEZ ROSARIO MADTEAM 2 2
755 CHRISTIAN POLO ALONSO RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES - ESPAI TORTUGA 2 2
756 AGUSTI ARBONES CABA C.C.E. ALMATRET 2 2
757 JORGE GARCIA PARDOS PEÑA GUARA 2 2
758 JORDI FLORES BAENA JOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADA 2 2
759 DAVID PIñOL PIñOL INDEPENDENT 2 2
760 TXETXU COMPES MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
761 ALBERTO GRAU VIDAL INDEPENDENT 2 2
762 BLAI FARRE JARANA ASS. ESP. EKKE 2 2
763 IÑAKI DOMINGUEZ TAMAYO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
764 ANTONIO MAS FABRA INDEPENDENT 2 2
765 ENRIC MAYA GRAU JOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADA 2 2
766 FRANCESC RUFé SOLà INDEPENDENT 2 2
767 JORDI MARTINEZ GIMENEZ DONA SANG 2 2
768 XAVIER LARRULL FORCAT PEDALA.CAT 2 2
769 CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ OCAñA INDEPENDENT 2 2
770 MOISES CODORNIU CASTELLO UEC TORTOSA 2 2
771 ALFONSO REIG ROMAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
772 FRAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ IZADI-ZALEAK 2 2
773 CAMILO GARCIA JUANI C.E. LA FORADADA 2 2
774 SERGI BASTIDA ORTEGA INDEPENDENT 2 2
775 CHRISTIAN CUBEL NATALIAS ESCALADA LOS MALLOS 2 2
776 RAFEL PALADELLA RIUS C.E. XERTA 2 2
777 XAVI REVERTE BARBERA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
778 EDUARDO MARMOL MARCO INDEPENDENT 2 2
779 LLUíS SIMO PIñOL INDEPENDENT 2 2
780 JORDI PUJOLAR PANE INDEPENDENT 2 2
781 JORDI ANDREU SUGRAÑES INDEPENDENT 2 2
782 DOMINGO NOFRE ROMERA SUDACTIU 2 2
783 IVAN LAZARO CORTES TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
784 VICENT BARBERA CERVERO CAMA ALGEMESI 2 2
785 JORDI CAMBRA BAENA PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 2 2
786 ERIC VAQUIER INDEPENDENT 2 2
787 JORDI JOSEP BATET CASAL EGAN 2 2
788 DANI RODRIGUEZ RAMELLS EGAN 2 2
789 MANEL MADUEÑO GUERRERO INDEPENDENT 2 2
790 ALBERT SILVA RUBIO INDEPENDENT 2 2
791 XAVIER LOZANO CARRERAS CEI CATALUNYA 2 2
792 JORDI REVERTE FERRE UEC TORTOSA 2 2
793 IGNACIO PASCUAL VELASCO CHILLON BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
794 JORDI MARTI JUAN BASF 2 2
795 ALBERT DURAN MORAGREGA INDEPENDENT 2 2
796 BABIL ESTEBAN RUIZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
797 DAVID RODRIGUEZ ROBLES CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 2 2
798 JOSE LUIS CASADO BENET ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
799 ARNAU ALTES NOLLA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
800 RAFAEL CASELLAS APARICIO TARRAGONA FONDISTES 2 2
801 MARCOS ROYO BONET INDEPENDENT 2 2
802 GERARD AGELL SERRAMITJANA INDEPENDENT 2 2
803 JOSEP PUJOL CUGAT INDEPENDENT 2 2
804 JULIO RADA PELEGRI INDEPENDENT 2 2
805 JORDI HARO GRAU RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 2 2
806 ALEX GÜELL VILLAR INDEPENDENT 2 2
807 ANTON FARBER INDEPENDENT 2 2
808 TONI BAYERRI GENDRE UEC TORTOSA 2 2
809 ORIOL ANTOLI INDEPENDENT 2 2
810 ALBERT LOPEANDíA BARGALLó ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
811 BERNARD BORONAT LOZANO INDEPENDENT 2 2
812 HERIBERT RAMON MARTI C.C.E. ALMATRET 2 2
813 VICENÇ LLUCH MORERA C.E. REFALGARI 2 2
814 JOSEP SIERRA FERRERES INDEPENDENT 2 2
815 MIQUEL CASTEL PéREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
816 JOAQUIM ANGLES TALLADA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 2 2
817 JOSÉ LUIS CASTRO DÍAZ MADTEAM 2 2
818 LUIS MUÑOZ SISTAC INDEPENDENT 2 2
819 MARC TELLA TRILLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
820 JOSEP MARIA VILEU VALLVERDU C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
821 CARLOS CASTELLó FENOLLOSA INDEPENDENT 2 2
822 XAVI ALIFONSO MONTESO 582 L'ALDEA 2 2
823 LUIS ANGEL ANDREU DIEGUEZ C.E. XERTA 2 2
824 CRISTIAN CORUÑA TORRES INDEPENDENT 2 2
825 MARTIN PEREZ GARMENDIA APUKO IGOERA ELKARTEA 2 2
826 JUAN SALVADOR ARIÑO MATIES INDEPENDENT 2 2
827 IVAN PONS CAPILLA C.E. LA FORADADA 2 2
828 ROGER TELLA TRILLA ULTRA LLEIDA 2 2
829 JOAN RIBES ABELLA GR7ESUS 2 2
830 RUBEN SIMO BELMONTE INDEPENDENT 2 2
831 JOSE LUIS DAUDEN SERRA INDEPENDENT 2 2
832 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ MORA INDEPENDENT 2 2
833 MARIO ESTEBAN ESCRIBANO IBONCIECHO 2 2
834 JOAN PIZA FONT INDEPENDENT 2 2
835 JOSE ANTONIO MERLOS LLATSER AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 2 2
836 MANEL VALLÈS ALBORNÀ INDEPENDENT 2 2
837 XAVI GINE CID TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
838 PABLO COCKO INDEPENDENT 2 2
839 ALEX CAMINALS SANCHEZ DE LA CAMPA INDEPENDENT 2 2
840 JOAN  PUIG BATET INDEPENDENT 2 2
841 FRANCISCO DE ASIS VICENTE BOIX CD MISJUEVES 2 2
842 LLUIS RODRIGUEZ PUEYO INDEPENDENT 2 2
843 ARTUR BASORA MARTINEZ C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
844 JUAN JESÚS LORA JURADO KUARENTONES 2 2
845 RAUL BATALLA TEBAR INDEPENDENT 2 2
846 FRANCISCO PÉREZ CALABUIG CD MISJUEVES 2 2
847 ALEXANDRE PINEAU INDEPENDENT 2 2
848 PEP RIBAS PRATS INDEPENDENT 2 2
849 ALEXIS FERNANDEZ VALLE CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 2 2
850 ALEIX BENAIGES LLIBERIA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
851 JAVI SEGURA RIBERA C.E VINAROS 2 2
852 ORIOL BORREDA CASSÀ LA BISBAL VERTICAL 2 2
853 VICENTE ALACINE LOMBARTE CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 2 2
854 JOSEP ENRIC BENAIGES CABEZA CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2 2
855 DIEGO FELIUS GASULLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
856 SERGI VERGé SOLSONA AGRUPACIO EXCURSIONISTA DE L'URGELL 2 2
857 MIQUEL PEDRA NIñO INDEPENDENT 2 2
858 JOSEP MONFORT FIBLA C.E. LA FORADADA 2 2
859 ALBERT NOLLA CABRé INDEPENDENT 2 2
860 LUIS JAVIER CONDE ROBLES INDEPENDENT 2 2
861 EUGENIO BEL VERGE TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
862 ALEIX BOLLO SANVISEN SICORIS CLUB 2 2
863 JOAN LLOPART MORAGAS CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TARADELL 2 2
864 JOSEP VILARDEBO CASAS LES GUILLES 2 2
865 CARLOS PAUNER CHULVI MARATO I MITJA 2 2
866 CARLES GARCIA ESCOLIES INDEPENDENT 2 2
867 EDUARD SEGURA ROMAÑACH OBRINT TRAÇA 2 2
868 RAMON AYZA SANTANA INDEPENDENT 2 2
869 JOSE PITARCH NEBOT INDEPENDENT 2 2
870 SISCU MAGRIñá INDEPENDENT 2 2
871 ARTUR SERRANO MARTINEZ MIM 2 2
872 BLAI ARAGON MORA CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 2 2
873 JORDI GIRALT PUJOL ESPARDENYA 2 2
874 JORGE GALVE SAINZ DE VARANDA MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGON 2 2
875 ANTONI SAMPER GOLORONS INDEPENDENT 2 2
876 LLUíS SANJUáN MERCADAL INDEPENDENT 2 2
877 RAUL  PALLARES LLEIXA TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 2 2
878 JAVI REDONDO BASF 2 2
879 XAVI CARCOLé SANS MADTEAM 2 2
880 SERGI FERNANDEZ OLLE INDEPENDENT 2 2
881 ADOLF LLEIXA CALVET BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
882 JUANJO ESPUNY CURTO CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 2 2
883 ANGEL MARTIN MASIP INDEPENDENT 2 2
884 JOSEP ANGLES OLIVE UEC TORTOSA 2 2
885 VICTOR SANCHO GARRIGA A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
886 JAUME RIBOT CANER MADTEAM 2 2
887 ENRIC BARBERà BARENYS INDEPENDENT 2 2
888 AMADOR MARTINEZ ANDUJAR CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2 2
889 OSCAR SARROCA ROFIN INDEPENDENT 2 2
890 OSCAR LOMBARTE FARRE LA BISBAL VERTICAL 2 2
891 MANUEL IGNACIO MORENO CONDE ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 2 2
892 F.XAVIER TOMAS FARNOS INDEPENDENT 2 2
893 DAVID FARGES BUSQUETS INDEPENDENT 2 2
894 JOAN BACH CODINA INDEPENDENT 2 2
895 XAVIER PASTOR SOL INDEPENDENT 2 2
896 MIGUEL VICTOR CANALEJO GIRIBETS C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
897 DANI MORALES MORILLAS BASE ESPORTS L´ESTEL 2 2
898 MARC MUñOZ VINAIXA INDEPENDENT 2 2
899 JORDI LOPEZ VILAS CLUB MONTSANT ORIENTACIO TARRAGONA 2 2
900 PEDRO SORIANO GUERRERO INDEPENDENT 2 2
901 JUANLU MORALES JURADO TALLAFERRO TRAIL TEAM 2 2
902 IGNASI CASALS MIRO INDEPENDENT 2 2
903 J.MANEL TONDA SALVADÓ INDEPENDENT 2 2
904 JORDI MARGALEF TALAYA CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 2 2
905 XAVIER BERTOMEU PONS A.E. CARA NORD 2 2
906 VICTOR ALCOVERRO ALBESA INDEPENDENT 2 2
907 JESúS RODRíGUEZ CANOVACA INDEPENDENT 2 2
908 TXEMA UBACH BARBERA ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 2 2
909 JORDI RIBES ADELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
910 JULIO CESAR GARCIA SUAREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
911 FRANCESC MIQUEL VAQUER ALCOVERRO TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
912 FRANCESC XAVIER RODRIGUEZ PIÑOL CEI CATALUNYA 2 2
913 PERE PANISELLO TAFALLA GR7ESUS 2 2
914 ANDREU LOPEZ ANADON ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 2 2
915 MARC SANCHO GINOVART ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
916 VICTOR INSAUSTI ARANEGA C.E. L’ARENY 2 2
917 JORDI GARCIA NAVARRETE MADTEAM 2 2
918 ANTONIO SOCRATES DEL REY JIMENEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
919 MANEL MARTINEZ GALLEGO INDEPENDENT 2 2
920 XAVIER SABATE FABRA ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 2 2
921 IVAN PUJOL ADELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
922 JORDI MONFORT NOGUES INDEPENDENT 2 2
923 MIQUEL FERRER JACCARD INDEPENDENT 2 2
924 SANTIAGO PARDOS MANGRIÑAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
925 CESAR DEL VALLE LACRUZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
926 ALBERT TORRENT ROMERO TALLAFERRO TRAIL TEAM 2 2
927 SANTI SANCHO DUCH C.E. L’ARENY 2 2
928 NAZARIO GARCIA LOZANO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
929 ANTONIO ESTEVE ROYO INDEPENDENT 2 2
930 FCO. JOSE GARCíA CASTRO TALLAFERRO TRAIL TEAM 2 2
931 JORDI QUERALT MOLINO TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
932 JOSEP CARBO CARBO UNIVERSITAT ROVIRA I VIRGILI 2 2
933 JOAN QUESADA GONZALEZ BONESVALLS TRAIL 2 2
934 ALBERT MORRALLA BORT A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
935 JORDI GONZALEZ PIEDRA INDEPENDENT 2 2
936 SERGI BAYARRI CANYABATE CAMINAIRES DE VILAMAJOR 2 2
937 JUAN FRANCISCO LóPEZ ROMERO INDEPENDENT 2 2
938 DAVID GARCIA GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
939 ANTONI FIBLA REVERTER INDEPENDENT 2 2
940 RUBEN BENEITO FAUS INDEPENDENT 2 2
941 XAVIER VIDIELLA CEREZUELA CENTRE EXC. CAMBRILS 2 2
942 FRANCISCO PLAZA CATALAN CD MISJUEVES 2 2
943 PEDRO CóZAR TORáN INDEPENDENT 2 2
944 LLUIS MIQUEL JIMENEZ ROIG ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 2 2
945 ROBERT PLANAS COLL INDEPENDENT 2 2
946 MIQUEL PI FREIXAS C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
947 MANEL ROSAURO UTRILLA MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 2 2
948 MIGUEL FUMADO VAZQUEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
949 JAUME HERNANDEZ ALIAGA INDEPENDENT 2 2
950 ADRIA BITRIAN PLENSA INDEPENDENT 2 2
951 OSCAR MARTIN PONS INDEPENDENT 2 2
952 SANTI MARLÈS DIAZ ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 2 2
953 JOAN VENTURA CASTELLS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
954 PACO MURALL TALLADA UEC TORTOSA 2 2
955 JORDI CASANOVA RIBES INDEPENDENT 2 2
956 JESUS MARZà FORNER C.E. LA FORADADA 2 2
957 XAVI ALONSO ANGUERA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2 2
958 EFREN PARDO PONS C.E. LA FORADADA 2 2
959 IVAN CONTRERAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
960 XAVI NAVARRO SEGURA INDEPENDENT 2 2
961 PAU EDUARDO AUBESO INDEPENDENT 2 2
962 ANGEL BETETA MOLINA INDEPENDENT 2 2
963 MARC SAMPERE CANALS INDEPENDENT 2 2
964 JOEL GRAU PINYOL INDEPENDENT 2 2
965 DANI MESEGUER SERRET ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
966 JOSE MIGUEL LOZANO FRANCÉS GRUP DE MUNTANYA DE BENEIXAMA 2 2
967 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ CARDONA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
968 CARLOS ORIOL PARDO A.E. LA PICOSSA 2 2
969 OSCAR  REVERTER PRADES INDEPENDENT 2 2
970 GERARD BARGALLÓ SEVÉ CLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS 2 2
971 BENJAMí DALMAU PANISELLO INDEPENDENT 2 2
972 ALFREDO FERRERO MOLINA GRUP DE MUNTANYA DE BENEIXAMA 2 2
973 ANTONIO DOLSET BUYO ESPARDENYA 2 2
974 JOSEP PRUñONOSA MONNé INDEPENDENT 2 2
975 JURGEN ESPEJO CARMONA INDEPENDENT 2 2
976 ALBERT BARNES QUINTANA C. A. PUÇOL 2 2
977 VICENÇ LAIZ MARIN C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
978 JAUME GUILLEM VILà SALó INDEPENDENT 2 2
979 ARTURO GARCIA TRIVIñO CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 2 2
980 ELISEO VILLACORTA ANTON INDEPENDENT 2 2
981 JUAN PÉREZ RABAZA UNIO MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYA 2 2
982 ALAN SABATE VIDAL INDEPENDENT 2 2
983 JORDI SABATE TOMAS OBRINT TRAÇA 2 2
984 ROMAN ESTEBAN SIMO COCONS.CAT 2 2
985 JORDI JIMENEZ ORRIOS C.E. MADTEAM 2 2
986 GUILLERMO CAÑARDO CERVERA CLUB ESPORTIU SEM 2 2
987 JUAN MANUEL GIMENEZ GUARQUE INDEPENDENT 2 2
988 DAVID MORILLO PORRAS CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 2 2
989 AGUSTI BELDA SANCHEZ UEC TORTOSA 2 2
990 JUAN JOSE BASET ROYO CLUB REM TORTOSA 2 2
991 JAVIER ZAMORA MOTERA INDEPENDENT 2 2
992 GERARD MULET AGUILO UECAMPREDO 2 2
993 JOSEP LLUIS COLOME BLANCH GR7ESUS 2 2
994 FRANCESC MOYA MORAS C.E. LA FORADADA 2 2
995 JOAN CARLES BARCELó BOSQUE CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 2 2
996 MIGUEL TERNA SALVADOR C.M. VISTABELLA 2 2
997 ENRIC COROMINAS I BOSCH ATLETESVNG.ORG 2 2
998 DAVID BLANCH DE LA FUENTE INDEPENDENT 2 2
999 TOÑO HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1000 XAVIER AVILA BUSQUETS CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 2 2
1001 PACO MONFORTE GARGALLO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
1002 JOAN MARIA MAURI PIñOL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1003 ANDREU PORTA GATELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1004 JUAN CARLOS LINO MARTíNEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1005 JOAN ANTOLI INDEPENDENT 2 2
1006 ROBERTO LORENTE LAZARO CLUB DE MONTAÑA ZORROLONGO 2 2
1007 DAVID DIAZ SANCHEZ C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 2 2
1008 RUBEN GUIMERA DEHESA C.E.SITGES 2 2
1009 ALBERT VALLS PROVINCIALE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1010 JORDI MARTORELL RUBIO SUDACTIU 2 2
1011 ELOI GALINDO FIGUERAS A.E. LA PICOSSA 2 2
1012 RAMON MONTESO GALLEGO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
1013 JORDI LLUIS I MARTINEZ UNIO MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYA 2 2
1014 JOAN MATEU CUGAT PEDRET CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 2 2
1015 FERNANDO LLETÍ NAVARRO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1016 XAVIER RODRIGUEZ GALDEANO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1017 GUILLERMO PASCUAL VILLALBA ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING 2 2
1018 JULIáN MUñOZ DE LA NAVA NAHARRO INTEMPERIE 2 2
1019 JOSEP ARAGONèS SABATé EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2 2
1020 ALFONSO HERRERO PÉREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1021 XAVIER PUBILL POCIELLO UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA 2 2
1022 FRANCISCO NORO LORENZO ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 2 2
1023 CARLOS BERTOMEU DOMINGO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1024 ANDRES SANCHEZ NICOLAU INDEPENDENT 2 2
1025 JOAN CARLES BALAGUE CASTELLS UEC TORTOSA 2 2
1026 CARLOS CAPDEVILA GÒRRIZ CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 2 2
1027 LUIS CASTILLO CRUZ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 2 2
1028 ENRIQUE RABAZA DAUDÉN MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 2 2
1029 JOAN LLASAT RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1030 JOAN VERICAT GONZALEZ CENTRE ESCURSIONISTE ULLDECONA 2 2
1031 JOSE RAMON MARZAL MARZAL TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 2 2
1032 OSCAR SERENA LLOPIS TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
1033 JUAN SALVADOR VIZCARRO CASTILLO CENTRE ESCURSIONISTE SERRA DE IRTA PEÑISCOLA 2 2
1034 BALDIRI HERNANDEZ SERRA A.E. GARRAF RUNNERS 2 2
1035 JOHN KREGEL FORNESA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1036 ANDREU VALLDEPEREZ SOTO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1037 XAVIER CASTEL AGUD RUNNING ASME 2 2
1038 IMANOL ARRUTI EZEITZA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1039 MANUEL JULIAN MARTI CENTRE EXCURSIONISTE SERRA D'IRTA PEÑISCOLA 2 2
1040 DAVID TORRENT SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1041 RAMON SERRASOLSAS DOMENECH INDEPENDENT 2 2
1042 JOSEBA COLLANTES ETXEBERRIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1043 JACOB MARSAL CREVILLENT CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2 2
1044 CONRAD ALBACAR CLIMENT INDEPENDENT 2 2
1045 PERE ROVIRó PARAREDA UNIO EXC. VIC/C.A.VIC 2 2
1046 GABRIEL LLUIS LLANSAMA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1047 ALBERT PLAZA ORDOÑEZ CORREDORS.CAT 2 2
1048 JOAN CARDUS RIBES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1049 JOAN ALIART RIVA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1050 JORDI MATEU PERALTA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1051 XAVI CURTO CAMACHO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1052 AITOR ESCAURIAZA FRANCO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1053 JOSE VICENTE GARCIA TENA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1054 JORDI XAUS I RAFI U.E. LLANÇANENCA 2 2
1055 DAVID ESPINOSA CASANOVA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1056 MANEL BERTOMEU BELVIS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
1057 CARLOS CURTO GRAS C.E. LA FORADADA 2 2
1058 JORDI SUBIRATS CID A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
1059 CARLOS FERRER ARQUES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1060 JAVI MOYA MARZá INDEPENDENT 2 2
1061 JOEL BENEITO FAUS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1062 SERGI RUIZ BAYASCAS CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 2 2
1063 ALBERT SEGURA FERRER TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
1064 LUIS MIRA MORáN INDEPENDENT 2 2
1065 CARLOS LORENZ PUJOL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1066 VICEN CHIMENO BIEL A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
1067 OSCAR  FORNOS MONLLAU INDEPENDENT 2 2
1068 ESTEBAN RAJO GONZALEZ APER ALCOI 2 2
1069 JUAN JOSE JULIAN MARTI CENTRE ESCURSIONISTE SERRA DE IRTA PEÑISCOLA 2 2
1070 SANTIAGO ALVARRUIZ BERMEJO CD MISJUEVES 2 2
1071 ENRIC FERNANDEZ DOMINGO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1072 JUAN ALBERT FARNOS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1073 EDUARD TODA NOLLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1074 ÀNGEL PAGÀ GILABERT INDEPENDENT 2 2
1075 ANTONIO GIRON RUBIO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1076 CARLES ARENY VARGAS 100X100 FONDISTES DE TARREGA 2 2
1077 JOAN ABELLA CALDUCH INDEPENDENT 2 2
1078 FERNANDO ZURITA VIDAL UEC TORTOSA 2 2
1079 PERE PUJOL CALDUCH CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
1080 JORDI SANTOS GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1081 JORDI CERDA SANCHEZ TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
1082 FRANCISCO JAVIER DOMINGUEZ SERRANO CLUB MONTSANT ORIENTACIO TARRAGONA 2 2
1083 FRAN LIZARAN BELMONTE C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT? 2 2
1084 JOSE GREGORIO BRETO PARIS C.E. XIRUCA - BENICARLO 2 2
1085 RAMON CAIHUELAS QUILES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1086 OSCAR MIQUEL TIERZ FRANCO A.E. CARA NORD 2 2
1087 AGUSTí ALCóN REY INDEPENDENT 2 2
1088 MANEL BERTOMEU BELVIS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
1089 ORIOL PELLICER PLASA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1090 MIQUEL CALAF BATET U.M.E. 2 2
1091 PAU GALIANA LLASAT ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
1092 JORDI LEANDRO QUERO BASF 2 2
1093 LORENZO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1094 VICENT JOSEP ROSALENY CRU TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER 2 2
1095 GERMáN GARCíA MORENO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1096 JORGE PABLO ESPAÑA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
1097 MARIANO JOAQUIN BES MONTERDE CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 2 2
1098 TONI GARCIA LIÑAN ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
1099 ALBERTO ARTUÑEDO SANCHEZ CLUB ATLETIC CALDERI 2 2
1100 VICEN CHIMENO BIEL A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
1101 NICOLAS ORTIZ TARROIJA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1102 JORDI COSTA VILAR ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 2 2
1103 JOSEP MA. SUMOY SALORT INDEPENDENT 2 2
1104 JOAQUIN LLUIS GAVALDA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1105 VICEN CHIMENO BIEL A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
1106 RAFEL GARCIA ROIG CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 2 2
1107 ALBERT CABANES CALVET INDEPENDENT 2 2
1108 CARLES BRUSI AYATS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1109 JOAN OLIVERAS I FONOLL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1110 JAUME TORRES BERTOMEU COCONS.CAT 2 2
1111 ELOI ORTIZ BRAULIO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1112 DIDAK RUZAFA MURIANA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1113 JOAN ESTEVE PONS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1114 AGUSTI GARCIA QUEROL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
1115 DAVID GARCIA MARTI UNIO CICLISTA SANTA BARBARA 2 2
1116 DAVID PEREZ PLANAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1117 LLUIS GURI BASORA ESPARDENYA 2 2
1118 FRANCISCO ORDOÑEZ LUQUE TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
1119 JORDI FIGULS GOMEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1120 HECTOR ESTRADA GUTIERREZ REUS DEPORTIU - SECCIO EXCURSIONISTA 2 2
1121 ORIOL MARTÍ SUGRANYES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1122 ANTONI ROMERA BRANCHAT A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
1123 GERARD CURTO GERMAN AEC TERRA DE FANG 2 2
1124 ELOI SEBASTIA MENDIETA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
1125 IVAN LABELLA AIXUT INDEPENDENT 2 2
1126 ALEXANDRE IZQUIERDO ACON INDEPENDENT 2 2
1127 SANTI MARSAL VINADé INDEPENDENT 2 2
1128 XAVI CURTO CAMACHO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1129 ARMANDO BADI MARTI TRIATLO BASILISCUS 2 2
1130 MIGUEL ANGUERA REDORAT A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
1131 ROGER BALART GUIOT INDEPENDENT 2 2
1132 ORIOL BENET ALGUERO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
1133 ANTOINO BEL QUERALT INDEPENDENT 2 2
1134 PABLO LULL BARRANCO CORREM DIMECRES 2 2
1135 JOSEP ANTONI LORENZO CARRASCO LA JOCA CLUB ALPI 2 2
1136 KIKO PASCUAL CASTELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1137 JORDI CUGAT GIMENO TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
1138 JOSEP TORRENT BELTRAN CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
1139 ALBERT VIñAU MUñOZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1140 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNÀNDEZ LLÀCER TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER 2 2
1141 SANTI VIÑA VALLESPI INDEPENDENT 2 2
1142 LLUíS MEMBRADO GIL A.E. CARA NORD 2 2
1143 JAVIER SANAHUJA GAVARA C.A. NOULAS 2 2
1144 RAFAEL GIL SANSÓ REUS 2 2
1145 SALVADOR SIMON SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1146 AMADO JUAN BARBERA FERRE TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 2 2
1147 ESTANISLAU VALMANYA ROMEU INDEPENDENT 2 2
1148 BENITO ADELL SANZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1149 JOSEP VICENT LLACER ROMAGUERA TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER 2 2
1150 JOSE VICENTE MIRAVET ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING 2 2
1151 ENRIQUE JOSE VILCHEZ PEREZ TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
1152 ARTUR JUARANZ GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1153 ANTONI DANIEL GONZALEZ ARTIGUES CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2 2
1154 JORDI PUJOL PRADES DESAKATO TIM 2 2
1155 XAVIER GRACIà BERTOMEU INDEPENDENT 2 2
1156 SANTI BARRIL PORCAR INDEPENDENT 2 2
1157 LLUIS PABLO QUEROL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1158 JORDI PUYO ROMERO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
1159 CARLES CANTON I PALLARES MUNARRIKOLANDA MENDI TALDEA 2 2
1160 JOAQUIN LLUIS GAVALDA A.E. LA PICOSSA 2 2
1161 MARC REDON PASCUAL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1162 RAMON GUIMERà SABATER INDEPENDENT 2 2
1163 BENJAMIN EDO BELTRAN CLUB D'ESPORTS MUNTANYA SALTA RIBES 2 2
1164 DAVID DOLZ FERRIZ XTERRA ESPORTS 2 2
1165 FERRAN CELMA CELMA ASS. ESP. MONTSAGRE PAÜLS 2 2
1166 MARTí PRADES PUJOL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1167 JOSEP CARLES CRUSET BENAVENT INDEPENDENT 2 2
1168 ESTEBAN BACA ESBRI INDEPENDENT 2 2
1169 JAVIER FLOR PEREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1170 JOSE MARIA GARCIA ARRANZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1171 CELESTINO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1172 JORDI CASELLAS FROU MATXACUCA 2 2
1173 DAVID MARTI TOLOS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1174 RAFA GALLARDO ALONSO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
1175 ESTEBAN DOMENECH CAPDEVILA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1176 JUAN ANDRES ESCUDERO COBO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1177 PEDRO JOSE BOMBIN FARNOS CORREDORS.CAT 2 2
1178 JUAN RAMON TORTAJADA MARTINEZ C.A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA 2 2
1179 JOAN PASQUAL CORTIELLA MAñá INDEPENDENT 2 2
1180 ESTEVE GAONA SANZ CEI CATALUNYA 2 2
1181 ROBERT ACEñA ALONSO PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 2 2
1182 FERNANDO JOSE GUADIX FERRANDEZ 100% RUNNINGOLLOS 2 2