Anys disponibles:

Classificació absolut masculí 2013

Clas. Nom Club Punts total Punts Circuit
1 HOUSSAIN ABAGHAD UEC TORTOSA 1555 1386
2 RAMON CURTO GEIRA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1294 1122
3 JUAN JOSE OLIVA SIMO A.E. ALCANAR 1250 1076
4 JUANMA OVIEDO GUTIERREZ DESAKATO TIM 837 837
5 FRANCISCO RUIZ RODRIGUEZ C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT? 970 807
6 RICARD FALCO BERTOMEU DESAKATO TIM 738 738
7 ANGEL ACCENSI ANDREU ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 633 574
8 JOSE LUIS CASADO BENET ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 505 499
9 VICTOR PANISELLO SABATE DESAKATO TIM 496 496
10 JUAN GARCIA LOPEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 455 455
11 AHMED EL QAYED ABBOUD UEC TORTOSA 452 452
12 FERRAN ENA CABALLE UEC TORTOSA 450 450
13 MARC BRESCOLI BADIA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 452 440
14 GREGORIO BAREA SILVA UEC TORTOSA 421 419
15 FERNANDO BESER GASCÓN A.D.MAESTRAZGO 420 412
16 DOMENEC NIELLA PITARCH A.E. CARA NORD 410 410
17 MUSTAPHA BASIYD INDEPENDENT 404 404
18 ALBERT GINE CID TRAIL ROQUETES 402 402
19 JOAN JOSEP QUERAL GALLEN DESAKATO TIM 398 398
20 JOAN SANCHO SANCHO A.E. ALCANAR 396 396
21 JOSE LOZANO GARCIA INDEPENDENT 388 388
22 XAVI GINE CID TRAIL ROQUETES 369 369
23 PERE AURELL BOVE UNIO EXCURSIONISTA MATADEPERA 366 366
24 JOSEP BENAIGES MARGALEF TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 361 361
25 EMILIO VALLS FERNANDEZ A.E. ALCANAR 342 342
26 JOSEP MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 340 340
27 XAVIER PRERA MENERO A.E. CARA NORD 325 325
28 MARIO GALINDO RIOL MATARRAÑA PORTS 319 319
29 JONATAN CUESTA SANTAMARIA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 309 309
30 CARLOS ORIOL PARDO A.E. LA PICOSSA 313 301
31 JAN MARTIN GARCIA C.E. LA FORADADA 300 300
32 JORDI CHERTO MULET A.E. CARA NORD 290 290
33 KIKO MARTI BERTOMEU ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 276 276
34 JOAN LLUIS SANZ PIÑOL UEC TORTOSA 275 275
35 JOSE LUIS MORA MARTINEZ UEC TORTOSA 270 270
36 JOAN ZARAGOZA GONZALEZ LO CORRIOL - C.E. LA FORADADA 256 256
37 GUILLERMO CAMARERO LOPEZ TRAIL ROQUETES 251 251
38 LUIS ANGEL FOZ MOLINS ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 248 248
39 ADRIA TOMAS PERELLO EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 245 245
40 ROGER TORRES MURATET RUNNING HOOLIGAN 214 214
41 VICTOR MESTRE MIRO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 205 205
42 MARTI SORIANO LOPEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 203 203
43 IVAN TISCAR MATHEU TRAIL CER LA SENIA 203 203
44 JON REVERTER QUERALT A.E. ALCANAR 200 200
45 VICTORIANO ARAZO GASCON SARRIOS ZGZ 185 185
46 JOEL ADAN MIARNAU C.C.E. ALMATRET 179 179
47 TONI DIAZ INDEPENDENT 178 178
48 RAFAEL FERRERUELA SANFELIU C.E.RIBAGORZA 178 178
49 JORDI BONAVILA CUGAT TRAIL ROQUETES 176 176
50 AMADOR MARTINEZ ANDUJAR CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 173 173
51 XAVIER ALANYA TARRAGO BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA 173 173
52 JOSE URZANQUI USON ST CASABLANCA 173 173
53 ASSIS TORRES MURATET RUNNING HOOLIGAN 172 172
54 JUAN ANTONIO ALFARA FIBLA C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL 169 169
55 JOAN FARNOS CANALDA CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 169 169
56 JORDI BARRANCOS SOLERA UNIO EXC. VIC/C.A.VIC 168 168
57 LLORENÇ SABATE JULIAN A.E. CARA NORD 166 166
58 JOSEP VIÑAS SOLER INDEPENDENT 166 166
59 JUAN CARLOS ONDIVIELA MAISANAVA SARRIOS ZGZ 164 164
60 OSCAR GRIÑO HERNANDEZ ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 164 164
61 JOSEP Mª PIJUAN PARDELL BORGES TRAIL 164 164
62 ROBER VIDAL FERRERES A.D.MAESTRAZGO 163 163
63 ALBERT MOYA MATALLANA PICOSSA TRAIL RUNNERS 159 159
64 ALBERT SALES I LLOP CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 156 156
65 DANI SANCHEZ PASCUAL DESAKATO TIM 156 156
66 JOSE MARIA CARTAÑA PUJOL A.EXCURSIONISTA TALAIA 156 156
67 SERGIO BELLES CABALLER DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 154 154
68 ALFONSO LOPEZ SANCHO ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 153 153
69 ALFONSO SANCHO RALDA TRAIL ROQUETES 149 149
70 JAVIER GOMEZ ESPINOSA CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 149 149
71 SALVADOR MARTI PERELLO BORGES TRAIL 147 147
72 JORDI ADAN MIARNAU C.C.E. ALMATRET 144 144
73 JAVIER HERAS HERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 142 142
74 JOAN ANDREU ESTARLICH FORCADELL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 138 138
75 ORIOL PELLISA SALVADO CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 137 137
76 JOSEP ANTONI MONTAGUT GIMENEZ CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 136 136
77 RAUL SAGUE MARTINEZ ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 134 134
78 MARC CARRERA GANGA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 133 133
79 JAUME FOLGUERA ROBERT SPIRIDON TEAM 130 130
80 IVAN LLEIXA GUARRO ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 129 129
81 BERNAT GIL I VENTURA VERTICRUNNERS 128 128
82 ORIOL PRADES VIVES A.E. CARA NORD 127 127
83 DANI CLIMENT PEREZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 126 126
84 ADOLF AGUILO BORT A.E. ALCANAR 124 124
85 XAVIER ESPELTA BARCELO C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 123 123
86 VICENT GARCIA ARGENTO CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 123 123
87 JOSEP MARIA LLUIS I RODRIGUEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 123 123
88 NARCIS FRANCH PIÑOL TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 123 121
89 ALBERT CURTO SALVADO TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 133 121
90 JUAN ANDRES SIMO VILA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 118 118
91 VICENÇ BRULL DIVORRA CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 117 117
92 PASCUAL LOPEZ LARA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 116 116
93 ALBERT PITART ABELLA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 111 111
94 XAVI ALQUEZAR VERGES ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 111 111
95 CHRISTIAN PELLICER PLAZAS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 110 110
96 JOSEP BARRUFET TORREGUITART CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALLÚS 110 110
97 JOSEP LLUIS RUBIO MARTICELLA C.E. BEGUES 109 109
98 PERE LLINARES I LLORCA CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 108 108
99 ROGER REGUANT SEGARRA TEAM FLOWERS 107 107
100 ISAAC BLASCO VALERO MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 107 107
101 XAVI QUERAL FORCADELL TEAM FLOWERS 105 105
102 NARCIS QUEROL HERRERO DESAKATO TIM 104 104
103 ARTURO SANZ GARGALLO A.D.MAESTRAZGO 104 104
104 JOAN LLUIS FERNANDEZ TOMAS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 104 104
105 JOEL GARCIA VIÑAS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 103 103
106 EDUARD BORDERA QUINTANA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 103 103
107 DIRK FUMADO ARASA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 103 103
108 JOSEP CUADRAT BESA UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA 100 100
109 AGUSTÍ ROC AMADOR LIKESPORTS 100 100
110 MIGUEL CABALLERO ORTEGA INDEPENDENT 100 100
111 OSCAR CASAL MIR INDEPENDENT 100 100
112 ISMAEL SEGARRA SALVADOR MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 99 99
113 RAUL ESTEVEZ ALVAREZ ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 99 99
114 JORDI ESCUDE MIRALLES GR7ESUS 98 98
115 MARC BALAÑA PRATS BORGES TRAIL 98 98
116 JUAN IGNACIO GOMEZ TORO PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 97 97
117 RAMON BAJONA CASAS INDEPENDENT 97 97
118 JORDI FREIXENET MACIA TREVOL LLEIDA 95 95
119 ROGER MARGALEF I CORTIADA ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 94 94
120 ADEMIR CASTILLO ALVAREZ C.A. ASCO 92 92
121 MARTIN JOSE COMES GARCIA CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 91 91
122 ALBERT MESTRE QUEROL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 89 89
123 RAMON GUART GARCIA AEC TERRA DE FANG 89 89
124 DANIEL DURAN LLOBET CEM CAPAFONTS 88 88
125 MANUEL OMAÑA ESPINOSA JAÇ-MOIX CORREDORS 88 88
126 XAVIER ESPIÑA I MARTINEZ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC 88 88
127 SERGI PLA ALONSO CEU SUDACTIU 87 87
128 XAVI SORIA BARBER INDEPENDENT 87 87
129 JOAN BENET TOHA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 86 86
130 FREDERIC FILLAT BAS CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE GRACIA 85 85
131 TONI BORT EXPOSITO A.E. ALCANAR 85 85
132 ORIOL MASIP HERNANDEZ ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 85 85
133 DAVID RODA SALES A.D.MAESTRAZGO 85 85
134 JOSEP BIELSA GARGALLO UEC TORTOSA 84 84
135 ROBERT ALBESA AGUILO ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 82 82
136 JOSEP ENRIC BENAIGES CABEZA CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 82 82
137 DANIEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ SPIRIDON TEAM 82 82
138 MARTI DELHOM OTALORA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 82 82
139 ANGEL MARTIN CUELLO A.E. CARA NORD 82 82
140 PAU FERRE JUST CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 80 80
141 DIEGO MORENO ALPUENTE DESAKATO TIM 78 78
142 JOSE ENRIQUE MARTINEZ ALEJANDRES CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALLÚS 78 78
143 DANI TRISTANY CARA ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 78 78
144 ROBERTO PRADES ALQUEZAR ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 78 78
145 RAMON BEL QUERALT A.E. ALCANAR 77 77
146 JORDI PEREZ FUSTE C.E. XERTA 77 77
147 EUGENIO BEL VERGE TRAIL CER LA SENIA 77 77
148 RAFA ESTERUELAS VIÑALS TRAGAMILLAS 76 76
149 CESAR OTERO VIÑALS CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 75 75
150 DAVID FERRER MARIN JAÇ-MOIX CORREDORS 75 75
151 JORDI NAVARRO BARBERA TRAIL ROQUETES 74 74
152 GABRIEL PABLO VILLAR ROS COL·LEGI SANT JOSEP TORTOSA 74 74
153 MARCEL AMILL BAIG INDEPENDENT 74 74
154 JUAN NAVARRO SALMERON ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 73 73
155 JOAN JOSEP PANISELLO SABATE A.E. ALCANAR 72 72
156 JOAN ABELLA CALLARISA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 72 72
157 JOSEP MARIA OLESA VALLESPI EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 71 71
158 CARLES DESCARREGA MOLA CALCIGAXOLLS 71 71
159 SANTIAGO ALVARRUIZ BERMEJO CD MISJUEVES 70 70
160 ANGEL DE LA ENCARNACION MORENO INDEPENDENT 70 70
161 JORDI BORT JUAN A.E. ALCANAR 69 69
162 JORDI BADIA SOLER CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALLÚS 69 69
163 MANEL NIELLA PITARCH A.E. CARA NORD 67 67
164 SERGI CANALDAS MILAN BASF 67 67
165 XAVI ALONSO ANGUERA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 67 67
166 MANEL TOMAS ANDREU TRAIL CER LA SENIA 67 67
167 JORDI GARRETA CLUSELLA ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL 67 67
168 SERGI SALES LLOP CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 65 65
169 DAVID ESCUDERO COBO INDEPENDENT 64 64
170 ABDERRAHIM EL QAYED KUARENTONES 64 64
171 DIEGO ARROYO MAZORRA ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 64 64
172 JOAN SABATER ESTAYTEGA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 64 64
173 FRANCESC PONT TORNE ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 62 62
174 LLUC BARBERA ARASA TRAIL MASDENVERGE 61 61
175 FRANCESC MONTEVERDE REDO AEC TERRA DE FANG 61 61
176 QUIM VERNET VILLAGRASA BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA 60 60
177 XAVI PADROS INDEPENDENT 60 60
178 ALBERT FORCADELL MULET BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 71 59
179 DOMINGO VIDAL SORIANO CEU SUDACTIU 58 58
180 ORIOL CARREÑO AMOROS CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 58 58
181 ROBERT GIMENEZ PONS C.E. XERTA 58 58
182 ROBERT MEEK INDEPENDENT 58 58
183 JORDI PIFARRE ARBOS RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 58 58
184 ESTEVE TORRAS CASASAYAS INDEPENDENT 58 58
185 XAVIER SAHUQUILLO FALCO CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 58 58
186 TONI CALDERON GUILLEN RUNNING PEACE WORLD 58 58
187 DANI ERENA RIBAS GUSI-SOY 58 58
188 RAUL LOUREIRO GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 58 58
189 TOMÁS TENA MALLÉN A.D.MAESTRAZGO 58 58
190 ORIOL  CODINA CARULLA AEE CORDADA 58 58
191 MATEU PLANELLA PARES INDEPENDENT 57 57
192 ERIC DIAZ MARTIN INDEPENDENT 57 57
193 ENRIC GALOCHA PRUNA SPIRIDON TEAM 57 57
194 OSVALDO REDONDO RUBERT MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 57 57
195 JORDI FERRAS ALTES INDEPENDENT 56 56
196 MIGUEL CATALAN BLAZQUEZ CLUB ATLETISME ONDA 56 56
197 GERARD JOVE RIART CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PONTSICA 56 56
198 JORDI RIERA POL 4000 PEUS COLLBATO 56 56
199 JOAN MARTOS MARTI INDEPENDENT 56 56
200 ISIDRE GAS COLOME INDEPENDENT 55 55
201 JOAN CARRERAS REDONDO INDEPENDENT 55 55
202 JOAN NAVARRO MORENO INDEPENDENT 55 55
203 RAMON TORNE SERRA INDEPENDENT 55 55
204 NICOLAE CARABA INDEPENDENT 55 55
205 ANDREU SARRA FERRER CLUB ESQUI BERGUEDA 55 55
206 ALBERT BUIRA ALZURIA OBRINT TRAÇA 55 55
207 IVAN PONS CAPILLA C.E. LA FORADADA 54 54
208 RAFAEL SUBIROS PICAZO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 54 54
209 JAVIER PUIT JUSTE INDEPENDENT 54 54
210 DANIEL ARTERO VILA CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 54 54
211 IGNASI RULLO PINYOL REUS 54 54
212 MARIO ORTIZ FABREGAS TEAM FLOWERS - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 54 54
213 ALEIX TODA MAS BORGES TRAIL 54 54
214 XAVI FORTUñO ESTRADA A.E. CARA NORD 54 54
215 XAVI GILABERT VALLDEPEREZ UEC TORTOSA 53 53
216 XAVI ROYO CURTO UEC TORTOSA 53 53
217 RAFEL MONTOLIU ODENA INDEPENDENT 53 53
218 JOSE LUIS ASPACHS MORRALLA A.E. ALCANAR 52 52
219 ANDREU PINYOL NARVAEZ INDEPENDENT 52 52
220 JAMES DILL LANZON PICOSSA TRAIL RUNNERS 52 52
221 JOSEP MARIA BRULL FARNOS INDEPENDENT 62 52
222 JOSEP M. INSAUSTI SOLE PICOSSA TRAIL RUNNERS 52 52
223 PERE RULLAN ESTARELLES INDEPENDENT 52 52
224 DAVID GAY I TELLO MADTEAM 52 52
225 DAVID REBULLIDA FABRA INDEPENDENT 52 52
226 IGOR BERTOL CUESTA INDEPENDENT 52 52
227 JOSE MANUEL TARAZAGA TERUEL UEC TORTOSA 51 51
228 DAVID LAGO CAMPS EVASION RUNNING REUS 51 51
229 JOAN ALIART RIVA INDEPENDENT 51 51
230 AGUS JUAN-CAMPS CASTELL CEU SUDACTIU 51 51
231 FERRAN  BOLAÑO GARCIA UEC GRACIA 51 51
232 ALBERTO FERRIZ VALERO INDEPENDENT 51 51
233 XAVIER RIU FOLGUERA XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA 51 51
234 JOSEP SANABRA RAMOS SERRES DEL MESTRAL 50 50
235 NACHO ZURITA GIMENO KILOMETROCERO-CASPE 50 50
236 JOAN SABATE FORNER FARRUBIO REGUERS TRAIL 50 50
237 VICTOR TUDELA INDEPENDENT 50 50
238 TONI CASALS CASTELLAR C. E. ELS HOSTALETS DE BALENYA 50 50
239 JORDI MERINO C.E. XERTA 50 50
240 ALBERT ESTELLER REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 49 49
241 PABLO SANCHIS KILDERS CD MISJUEVES 49 49
242 RUBEN  FAVA BENEITO INDEPENDENT 49 49
243 ABEL BOLANCE OLIVARES SPIRIDON TEAM 49 49
244 XAVIER ORTÍN FONT INDEPENDENT 49 49
245 HECTOR PEREZ CARDA CLUB MUNTANYA VILA-REAL 49 49
246 DAVID RAMOS RODRíGUEZ INDEPENDENT 49 49
247 JOAN AMOROS PALLES INDEPENDENT 49 49
248 OSCAR GARCIA TOBAJAS TRAIL ROQUETES 48 48
249 XAVIER AYALA SALLA ESPARDENYA 48 48
250 JORDI GIMENEZ BELLOBI C.E. XERTA 48 48
251 HECTOR ALONSO CERDA TRIATLO BASILISCUS 48 48
252 EDUARD SOLANES PUIG INDEPENDENT 48 48
253 JORDI MATEU CEPA INDEPENDENT 47 47
254 FRANCESC  SOLER ESCAMEZ INDEPENDENT 47 47
255 ISRAEL ESCUDERO THE NORTH FACE 47 47
256 NORBERT LLOBERA BALASCH INDEPENDENT 47 47
257 GUILLEM GIBERT VALLS ESPORTS NABES 47 47
258 GILBERT CHACON ALBA TREMP-RUNNERS 47 47
259 XAVI PRIM CUSIDó AAEET MUNTANYA 47 47
260 RAÜL GARCIA ABELLO CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 47 47
261 JOAN JOSEP RODRIGUEZ SABATE INDEPENDENT 46 46
262 SANTI FUSTER ALTADILL GRAF 46 46
263 NAZARIO GARCIA LOZANO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 46 46
264 JORDI GARRIGA INDEPENDENT 46 46
265 LLUíS SALADIé GIL CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 46 46
266 DAVID ALONSO MARIN ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 46 46
267 EDGAR PINYOL CIVIT C.F REDDIS SECCIO EXCURSIONISTA 46 46
268 TONI ARBONES ESCODA C.E.CORNUDELLA 45 45
269 BERNAT PLANAS VIVES INDEPENDENT 45 45
270 TONY MARIN LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 45 45
271 DIDAC ROYO REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 44 44
272 PAU GIMENO BALLESTER TRAIL CER LA SENIA 44 44
273 FERRAN ARASA CID UEC TORTOSA 44 44
274 JOAN AGUSTI NUÑEZ GENESTOS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 44 44
275 JORGE MIGUEL MAÑEZ GOMEZ SENDA 44 44
276 DANIEL CAZALLA LORITE MATXACUCA 44 44
277 JUANJO MOLINER GIMENO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 44 44
278 MANEL REVERTE MOYA C.E. LA FORADADA 43 43
279 SERGI SANCHEZ CID UEC TORTOSA 43 43
280 VICENÇ ALBIOL ALBESA DESAKATO TIM 43 43
281 JOSEP LLEIXA CHAVARRIA TRAIL ROQUETES 43 43
282 ELOI PEREZ MARTI ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 43 43
283 KARIM CHOUAIB C.E. XERTA 43 43
284 ALBERT AUSAS CORTADA INDEPENDENT 43 43
285 SERGIO YAÑEZ VEGAZO GANGUREN MENDI TALDEA 43 43
286 CARLES MARTI CANTI BORGES TRAIL 43 43
287 ISMAEL CARBO GASCO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 43 43
288 KIKO GARCIA GRAU UEC TORTOSA 42 42
289 PABLO REDON VALLEJO INDEPENDENT 42 42
290 MIGUEL ARNAU CAPAFONS INDEPENDENT 42 42
291 CARLES MIRALLES TORO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALLÚS 42 42
292 JAVIER DE LA FUENTE LLOPIS TRIATLO BASILISCUS 42 42
293 ELOI BORRAS FORT INDEPENDENT 42 42
294 PACO ROMERO BELTRAN ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 41 41
295 J.DAVID QUERAL FORCADELL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 41 41
296 GUILLEM FONT VALLS A.E. LA PICOSSA 41 41
297 ARTURO SANZ GARGALLO A.D.MAESTRAZGO 41 41
298 XAVI SUBIRATS AGUILO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 40 40
299 RUBEN MIRO BENAIGES ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 40 40
300 ALEIX ARRUFAT SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 40 40
301 RAFA REVERTE BARBERA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 40 40
302 XAVIER GALLEGO MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 40 40
303 CARMEN PALACíN BOIX ULTRA LLEIDA 40 40
304 JOSE FERNANDEZ GARCIA GR7ESUS 39 39
305 JORDI VIDAL PUCHAL AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 39 39
306 MARC PALACIOS CANALS XTERRA ESPORTS 39 39
307 ANTONIO SERRANO ROYO INDEPENDENT 39 39
308 JAUME FANALS NAVARRO INDEPENDENT 39 39
309 MANU QUEROL MESTRE TRAIL CER LA SENIA 39 39
310 DAVID OLIVER NIETO C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 39 39
311 OSCAR  CALVET DURAN U.A. MONTSIA 39 39
312 ALBERT PLANS FEIXAS INDEPENDENT 39 39
313 RICARD GUIU LLOMBART CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE LLEIDA 39 39
314 MARC MEYA ESCOFET INDEPENDENT 39 39
315 FLORENCI SALES VILALTA CEU SUDACTIU 38 38
316 MANEL DELí ANDúJAR ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 38 38
317 ALEJANDRO VIZCAINO TERUELO C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 38 38
318 JORDI CALLAU ANGUERA C.E. L’ARENY 38 38
319 XAVIER ORIOL BESALDUCH CANES UEC TORTOSA 38 38
320 ISRAEL PRIETO ARTIGAS XTERRA ESPORTS 38 38
321 GERARD ESPUNY MESTRE UEC TORTOSA 37 37
322 ANTONIO MESTRE MESEGUER TRAIL CER LA SENIA 37 37
323 ELOI GALINDO FIGUERAS A.E. LA PICOSSA 37 37
324 SERGIO BOIX JOVANI GR7ESUS 37 37
325 OSCAR CASAS U.EXC.VIC/C.A.VIC 37 37
326 CARLOS ANTONES POY INDEPENDENT 37 37
327 DANIEL MARTIN PONS INDEPENDENT 37 37
328 SAMUEL CAMPANERO SALA C.E. XERTA 37 37
329 ABEL PERALTA GUILLEN INDEPENDENT 36 36
330 TONI BAYERRI GENDRE UEC TORTOSA 36 36
331 FERRAN SEBASTIA MARGALEF UEC TORTOSA 36 36
332 MIGUEL GIL COMA ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 36 36
333 RAMON GABERNET LLORENS INDEPENDENT 36 36
334 IVAN BALAÑA LLAGOSTERA ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 36 36
335 HECTOR MARGALEF CASADO INDEPENDENT 35 35
336 JAVI PINENT ROMERO UEC TORTOSA 35 35
337 JESUS AURE CALVET BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 35 35
338 KIKE CAAMAñO POSE ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL 35 35
339 JUAN JOSÉ GÓMEZ TITOS INDEPENDENT 35 35
340 LLUIS SALES CENTELLES ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 35 35
341 GERARD ROCAMORA CHAPARRO A.E. CARA NORD 34 34
342 JUAN MANUEL GIMENEZ GUARQUE INDEPENDENT 34 34
343 GERARD CORBELLA RIPOLL INDEPENDENT 34 34
344 MALLOL NOLLA ROIG ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 34 34
345 JUAN RAMON ROFES ESCODA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 34 34
346 JOAQUIM CUCALA FERRERES TRAIL ROQUETES 34 34
347 ARMAND PI COLL CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 33 33
348 ERIK RUIZ PEREZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 33 33
349 MIKEL PEDROSA GARCIA GOIERRI GARAIA MENDI LASTERKETA TALDEA 33 33
350 JAVI CEBRIáN GIRAL INDEPENDENT 33 33
351 DAVID ITARTE BELLES TRAIL CER LA SENIA 33 33
352 JULIáN MORCILLO GARCíA TIERRATRAGAME 33 33
353 JOAN MORENO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 33 33
354 MAURO ORTIZ LLOMBART UEC TORTOSA 33 33
355 DIDAC GONZALEZ PUJOL CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 32 32
356 DAVID VILLALBA MARTIN KILOMETROCERO-CASPE 32 32
357 SERGI BONHOME JORDANA ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 32 32
358 OCTAVIO REDON QUIXAL INDEPENDENT 32 32
359 HERMINI FIBLA REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 31 31
360 CARLOS ESTOPA RIBALTA C.C.E. ALMATRET 31 31
361 PEP PALLARES REVERTE DESAKATO TIM 31 31
362 RAÜL PEREZ GUTIERREZ UNIO EXCURSIONISTA MATADEPERA 31 31
363 RICARD BRU BRU CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 31 31
364 XAVIER DOMENECH ANTOLIN CASTELLANIA DE BATEA 31 31
365 ALBERT GIRON LLESERA OBRINT TRAÇA 30 30
366 GERARD PLAZA TEIXIDO CLUB CICLISTA SEROS 30 30
367 ALBERT BORRAS MAURI CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 30 30
368 SERGI BARTOLOMé PIñOL INDEPENDENT 30 30
369 JESUS FUSTER AMADES INDEPENDENT 30 30
370 JOAN  ARASA PLA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 29 29
371 ALBERTO GRAU VIDAL INDEPENDENT 29 29
372 OSCAR LUIS ANENTO CLAVERO TRAGAMILLAS 29 29
373 BIEL SECALL ROCA BORGES TRAIL 29 29
374 CARLOS URRIOS CUBERO INDEPENDENT 29 29
375 DIEGO ORTELLS SORRIBES MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 29 29
376 JOAN BAPTISTE FERRERES SEBASTIA UEC TORTOSA 29 29
377 GASPAR MARTINEZ CURTIS TRAIL ROQUETES 29 29
378 ANGEL ARASA PELLISA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 28 28
379 IVAN SEBASTIAN FEBRER FERRERES DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 28 28
380 JOSE GALEANO SABATE INDEPENDENT 28 28
381 AGUSTI RIPOLL BLAY ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 28 28
382 MANEL SAN MONGE INDEPENDENT 28 28
383 JOAN VIZCARRO TORRES CEU SUDACTIU 28 28
384 ELOY PONCE SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 28 28
385 IVAN LAZARO CORTES TRAIL CER LA SENIA 27 27
386 SALVADOR VILALTA I BERENGUERAS ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 27 27
387 JOSEP MIQUEL SALVADO RODRIGUEZ PEDALA.CAT 27 27
388 FRANCISCO HERRERA LANZA CLUB ALPI K2 27 27
389 RAFA REVERTE BARBERA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 27 27
390 VICENT PLA BAS CD MISJUEVES 26 26
391 POL DURAN TORRES AMFIBIS X-TREM 26 26
392 ALFREDO GRACIA LANAU PEDALA.CAT 26 26
393 XAVIER MARTí HUGUET INDEPENDENT 26 26
394 DOMINGO SEGURA GAVALDA INDEPENDENT 26 26
395 IZAN BENAIGES BROS CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 25 25
396 ANGEL MARTOS MARTI INDEPENDENT 25 25
397 MARTI ESPAÑOL OLIVA INDEPENDENT 25 25
398 ÓSCAR RíOS CALVO ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 25 25
399 OCTAVI FOSSAS BATLLE BORGES TRAIL 25 25
400 DANIEL COLOM MASIP INDEPENDENT 25 25
401 JAVIER MEDINA LUQUE ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 25 25
402 JAVIER ALONSO ROCES INDEPENDENT 25 25
403 CARLOS AMIGO ROJAS INDEPENDENT 25 25
404 SANTIAGO PARRA ARROYO ZANCADAS ANDORRA 25 25
405 JOAN CABRE BELTRI INDEPENDENT 25 25
406 JUAN ANTONIO MIGUEL PEINADO INDEPENDENT 25 25
407 JOSE RAMON SALVADOR SANCHO A.E. ALCANAR 24 24
408 AGUSTI FABREGA BRANCHAT INDEPENDENT 24 24
409 FRANCESC X. PUJOL CASTELLNOU INDEPENDENT 24 24
410 ALBERT HERRERO CASAS KM0 PONENT 24 24
411 SANTIAGO LLAMBRICH CARBO INDEPENDENT 24 24
412 JOSE FLORES BERTRAN ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 24 24
413 PEP  AMAT PEREZ EVASION VILANOVA BLUE LINE 23 23
414 ROGER VALLS JOVE C.E. PICORNELL 23 23
415 RAFEL MOSEGUI TORA RMC GINESTAR 23 23
416 JUAN PEDRO GOMEZ GOMEZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 23 23
417 IVáN GONZáLEZ HERAS C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 23 23
418 DANI QUERALT ROIG CEU SUDACTIU 22 22
419 PERE PUJOL CALDUCH CEU SUDACTIU 22 22
420 RAUL VIDAL GARCIA INDEPENDENT 22 22
421 ESTEVE SEBASTIA CENTRE EXCTA. ROCA NEGRA 22 22
422 OSCAR MARTIN PONS INDEPENDENT 22 22
423 ROGER  BLADE MONTAGUT RMC GINESTAR 22 22
424 XAVIER QUINTAS U.EXC.VIC/C.A.VIC 22 22
425 JORDI MERINO RIBAS C.E. XERTA 22 22
426 SANTI ARPAL PéREZ ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 22 22
427 JOAN SEGURA C.E. LA LLACUNA 22 22
428 TOMAS RAMO MAICAS ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 22 22
429 JAUME GARROSSET GORGAS TROTE-EXTREM 22 22
430 ANGEL ANDRES CASTELLANO TRAIL MASDENVERGE 21 21
431 JORDI ROFES ROFES CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 21 21
432 AGUSTI NAVARRO VEGA LO CORRIOL - C.E. LA FORADADA 21 21
433 ANDRES SANCHO SANCHO CLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS 21 21
434 JOSE CARLOS  CANO MARTINEZ REUS RUNNING 21 21
435 SALVADOR VERGéS I TEJERO GECA 21 21
436 GUILLEM ALEU PUJOL INDEPENDENT 21 21
437 DAVID PEREZ CALPE INDEPENDENT 21 21
438 JORDI MARTIN CUELLO A.E. CARA NORD 21 21
439 ARTURO BALFEGO MARTI UEC TORTOSA 21 21
440 JORDI NAVARRO VALLDEPEREZ TRAIL ROQUETES 20 20
441 ALBERT BLANCH CAMPOS PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 20 20
442 EDUARD CABALLERO PADILLA TRAIL MASDENVERGE 20 20
443 JUAN A. BELTRAN CASTRO A.E. ALCANAR 20 20
444 JORDI PAMIES CARRION ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 20 20
445 JORDI MALLA ESQUE CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO D'ALMENAR 20 20
446 JORDI PUJANTELL CABANAS INDEPENDENT 20 20
447 OSCAR VELAZQUEZ GARRIDO ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 20 20
448 ALEX CURTO NACHER COCONS.CAT 20 20
449 MIGUEL TUBIO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 20 20
450 RAMON TORRES PUJOL ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 19 19
451 JOSEP ANTONI LORENZO CARRASCO LA JOCA CLUB ALPI 19 19
452 MARTI ESPAÑOL OLIVA INDEPENDENT 19 19
453 JORDI ADSUAR TARINAS INDEPENDENT 19 19
454 SANTI PEREZ GUTIERREZ UNIO EXCURSIONISTA MATADEPERA 19 19
455 MARTI SARRA FERRER CLUB ESQUI BERGUEDA 19 19
456 SERGI PERELLO GINE INDEPENDENT 19 19
457 SANTIAGO GIANCE MANEIRO INDEPENDENT 19 19
458 JORDI OLIVER TORTA DESAKATO TIM 18 18
459 SERGIO TAULES LASHERAS TRIATLON UTEBO 18 18
460 JUAN RAMON PEREZ MESTRE ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 18 18
461 XAVI RODRIGUEZ VERDES INDEPENDENT 18 18
462 KIKE BORRAS CUEVAS ASS. ESP. EKKE 18 18
463 ANTONI ESCOLA BANQUE INDEPENDENT 18 18
464 DAVID MULET FORCADELL INDEPENDENT 18 18
465 MILLAN HERNANDEZ BONAGA ZANCADAS ANDORRA 17 17
466 EDUARD ROIG NADAL AGRUPACIO C. I RECREATIVA BOMBERS COMARQUES TARRAG 17 17
467 NATXO BOLTA MASGRAU INDEPENDENT 17 17
468 VINCENT SCHMITT CLUB NATACIO SITGES - TRIATLO 17 17
469 RAIMON GIL ACUñA CLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU 17 17
470 JOAN TOMAS ARASA PELLISA UEC TORTOSA 16 16
471 SERGI HUGUET BORRELL INDEPENDENT 16 16
472 JORDI SEBASTIA MARGALEF TRAIL ROQUETES 16 16
473 DIEGO GOMEZ BAJO EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 16 16
474 PERE MORENO LLOP INDEPENDENT 16 16
475 FELIU FERRE ROIG CEU SUDACTIU 16 16
476 EDU FERNANDEZ CEU SUDACTIU 16 16
477 JAUME ORGUE BALCELLS EGAN 16 16
478 GUILLERMO PASCUAL VILLALBA ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING 16 16
479 JOAN MITJAVILA ABELLA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 16 16
480 JUAN ANDRES ESCUDERO COBO INDEPENDENT 16 16
481 PERE QUERAL CASANOVA XINO XANO 15 15
482 FLORIA MARTINEZ TORRES INDEPENDENT 15 15
483 SERGIO ARAMENDIA ETXABARRI TXURREGI INTERSPORT IRABIA 15 15
484 FRANCISCO PÉREZ CALABUIG CXM VALENCIA 15 15
485 RUBEN TORRES PECIS CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 15 15
486 FCO JOSE GONZALEZ GAVILAN UEC TORTOSA 15 15
487 FRANCISCO REVERTE CLEMENTE INDEPENDENT 15 15
488 ENRIC ARENAS GARCIA INDEPENDENT 14 14
489 QUIM VILA GUIMERA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 14 14
490 JORDI CERDA SANCHEZ TRAIL ROQUETES 14 14
491 ANDREU BENAIGES CREVILLENT CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 14 14
492 SERGI GRAÑANA I FONOLLOSA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 14 14
493 PACO ESTORACH FATSINI UEC TORTOSA 14 14
494 BERNAT RIPODAS REDON INDEPENDENT 14 14
495 FRANCESC FERRER PEREZ ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 14 14
496 XAVIER RAMIREZ GUASCH RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 14 14
497 JORDI BUJ CAMPO AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 14 14
498 ALEX SANZ RUANA INTEMPERIE 14 14
499 JOSEP FOLQUE FUCHO INDEPENDENT 14 14
500 MARC  FIBLA GADES INDEPENDENT 13 13
501 DANI ITARTE VALLS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 13 13
502 CAMILO GARCIA JUANI C.E. LA FORADADA 13 13
503 PEDRO MIRAVETE BOIX BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 13 13
504 GERARD MARINE VALLES C.C.E. ALMATRET 13 13
505 JOAN GARCIA ROVIRA RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 13 13
506 ALEXIS FERRER RODRIGUEZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 13 13
507 XAVIER RUIZ EDO INDEPENDENT 13 13
508 QUIQUE FABREGAT ARBO DESAKATO TIM 13 13
509 JOAN CARLES BALAGUE CASTELLS UEC TORTOSA 12 12
510 QUIQUE FABREGAT ARBO DESAKATO TIM 12 12
511 OSCAR BAENA DE BARBERA REUS RUNNING 12 12
512 IVAN RUE GARCIA UEC TORTOSA 12 12
513 MIQUEL DOMINGO BETRAN COCONS.CAT 12 12
514 ANGEL CURTO POY TRAIL ROQUETES 12 12
515 JOSEP LLUIS GRANGE GALINDO PICOSSA TRAIL RUNNERS 12 12
516 MARC LOPEZ GUIMET INDEPENDENT 12 12
517 MIQUEL MONTES NAVARRO OBRINT TRAÇA 12 12
518 SERGI CHAVARRIA GINE UEC TORTOSA 12 12
519 MARC MOLANO MAÑAS ASS.EXC.EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS 12 12
520 ARNAU ALTES NOLLA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 11 11
521 RAMON PIÑOL CID ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 11 11
522 RAFA LLANOS PELEGRIN INDEPENDENT 11 11
523 ALBERT TORRENS VIVES A. A. XAFATOLLS 11 11
524 JAVIER CASTILLO CORTÉS CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA 11 11
525 JAVIER  IZQUIERDO IZQUIERDO INDEPENDENT 11 11
526 MIQUEL BOFILL CASANOVAS INDEPENDENT 11 11
527 JORDI ROSELLO ROVIRA INDEPENDENT 11 11
528 JOAN ROIG PALAU JAÇ-MOIX CORREDORS 10 10
529 PACO MIES VIDAL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 10 10
530 CARLOS FORCADA MORESO UEC TORTOSA 10 10
531 BERNABE HIERRO FONTCUBERTA TRAIL ROQUETES 10 10
532 RAUL FERRE PLA C.E. LA FORADADA 10 10
533 ORIOL NUÑEZ OLLE CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 10 10
534 PACO MURALL TALLADA UEC TORTOSA 10 10
535 ANGEL CALLAU MAURI TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 10 10
536 EDUARD ALONSO ANGUERA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 10 10
537 IVAN MAURI MAURI TRAIL ROQUETES 10 10
538 MANUEL OMAÑA ESPINOSA INDEPENDENT 10 10
539 JORDI HARO GRAU RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 10 10
540 LLUIS GARCIA FRUTOS CECMO 10 10
541 RAMON SALES NAVARRO UEC TORTOSA 10 10
542 JORDI BARCELO MUNTANE CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 10 10
543 ANTONIO PICON ARJONA C. A. PUÇOL 10 10
544 JUAN ARIÑO ESTRADA INDEPENDENT 10 10
545 JOEL FERRER GINOVART ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 10 10
546 CARLOS MARCO FERRE INDEPENDENT 9 9
547 JUAN ALBALAT CELADES INDEPENDENT 9 9
548 JUAN JOSE QUERALT ROCA A.E. ALCANAR 9 9
549 CRISTIAN GUTIERREZ GARCIA C.A. ASCO 9 9
550 ANGEL NIÑEROLA QUEROL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 8 8
551 DAVID DURAN CASANOVA UEC TORTOSA 8 8
552 MANEL OLLE FLORIDA CEU SUDACTIU 8 8
553 IVAN GARCIA MAIGI TRAIL ROQUETES 8 8
554 JORDI GARCIA ALTADILL INDEPENDENT 8 8
555 JUAN RAMON COLOME MONLLAO GR7ESUS 8 8
556 ADOLF LLEIXA CALVET INDEPENDENT 8 8
557 JOSE LUIS VILLAR MORERA INDEPENDENT 8 8
558 RAMON MARTÍ CARBO A.E. ALCANAR 8 8
559 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ CARDONA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 8 8
560 BERNAT MARTINEZ FIGUEROLA ASS. ESP. EKKE 8 8
561 JORDI ADELL SABATE TRAIL ROQUETES 8 8
562 CARLES CABRE HERNANDEZ MORA RUNNERS 8 8
563 GERARD PROUS INDEPENDENT 8 8
564 RAMON TORRENT BELTRAN CEU SUDACTIU 8 8
565 JORDI LORENZ SECALL INDEPENDENT 8 8
566 JOSEP FABREGAT SOLE CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 8 8
567 JOAQUIN TURON SALVADO AEC TERRA DE FANG 8 8
568 PABLO VELASCO MENGOD INDEPENDENT 8 8
569 VICTOR ENDRIZZI MARíN INDEPENDENT 8 8
570 IVAN ALDAVERT SORO INDEPENDENT 8 8
571 FELIP VALLES ANDRES INDEPENDENT 8 8
572 XAVI SUBIRATS CID A.E. ALCANAR 8 8
573 WALTER CASANOVA RAMIREZ INDEPENDENT 8 8
574 VICENÇ GARCIA GUIU TRAIL MASDENVERGE 8 8
575 MARTI CARTOIXA BRUSCA UEC TORTOSA 8 8
576 ENRIQUE JOSE VILCHEZ PEREZ TRAIL ROQUETES 8 8
577 ALBERT LINDEZ RIPOLL INDEPENDENT 8 8
578 JOAN MANEL SANAHUJA VIDAL UEC TORTOSA 8 8
579 JORGE VELILLA GIL ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 7 7
580 ANDREU CORTES SABATE A.E. CARA NORD 7 7
581 IGNACIO MONTOYA DOMINGUEZ UEC GRACIA 7 7
582 ROBERT MARTíNEZ MONTOSA INDEPENDENT 7 7
583 NEFTALI MANRIQUE JORDAN C:M:ZALAGARDA 6 6
584 CLIMENT PALET PUIG ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL 6 6
585 JAUME ROFES MATEU INDEPENDENT 6 6
586 CARLOS COLOME DIAZ ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 6 6
587 JORDI TORRENS SERRA DESAKATO TIM 6 6
588 JAUME ANGUERA VIDAL EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 6 6
589 JOAN PERALES PULIDO UEC TORTOSA 6 6
590 BENJAMI QUIROGA ARBONES C.C.E. ALMATRET 6 6
591 FERRAN PLA PERONA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6 6
592 JOSEP GEIRA NAVARRO INDEPENDENT 6 6
593 JOEL VERGÉS SALOM TRAIL ROQUETES 6 6
594 FRANCESC MIQUEL VAQUER ALCOVERRO TRAIL ROQUETES 6 6
595 REVERTE VIDAL JUAN DIEGO DESAKATO TIM 6 6
596 JORDI MARTI JUAN BASF 6 6
597 FREDERIC ESCOSA BERNAL TRAIL ROQUETES 6 6
598 ADOLFO HOMEDES PRADES TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6 6
599 KHALID BASIYD INDEPENDENT 6 6
600 JOSEP CABRERA I VALMAÑA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6 6
601 ANTONIO SORIANO LOPEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6 6
602 JAVI REDONDO BASF 6 6
603 RAFA RODENAS CAÑADA INDEPENDENT 6 6
604 ALEIX BENAIGES LLIBERIA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 6 6
605 JOSEP MARIA VIDAL SEGURA C.E. XERTA 6 6
606 XAVIER PASTOR SOL INDEPENDENT 6 6
607 ALBERT ALBESA RUBIO TRIATE 6 6
608 XAVIER GUARCH PUIG BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6 6
609 GERARD PEREZ BOYER INDEPENDENT 6 6
610 SERGI CALATAYUD MASIP RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 6 6
611 ALEJANDRO ARBONES HEREDIA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SITGES 6 6
612 FERRAN VIDAL BORT BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6 6
613 JAUME JUNCOSA ROIG INDEPENDENT 6 6
614 JORDI SUBIRATS CID A.E. ALCANAR 6 6
615 JORDI MARTINEZ GIMENEZ DONA SANG 6 6
616 MANUEL ALVAREZ CHAVARRIA UECAMPREDO 6 6
617 FERRAN ROSICH PRUNERA INDEPENDENT 6 6
618 JONAS VALLESPI FERRE UEC TORTOSA 6 6
619 EDUARDO ESPINOSA VILLAR INDEPENDENT 6 6
620 QUIM LLAVORE FULLAT INDEPENDENT 6 6
621 B. GINES GONZALEZ CORTES PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 6 6
622 GERARD CURTO GERMAN AEC TERRA DE FANG 6 6
623 PEDRO M. SANCHEZ BRUNO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 6 6
624 FERRAN FONTANE MIRABETE CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 6 6
625 MANEL FORCADELL SOLE INDEPENDENT 6 6
626 SISCO BALADA SABATE INDEPENDENT 5 5
627 JUAN ANDRES SIMO VILA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 5 5
628 XAVIER CASAS GAZQUEZ INDEPENDENT 5 5
629 FRANCESC GRAU CEUMA INDEPENDENT 5 5
630 JOSEP MARIA GONZALEZ PENTINAT INDEPENDENT 5 5
631 JUANJO ESPUNY CURTO CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 5 5
632 FRANCESC SOLA INDEPENDENT 4 4
633 MATEU POU WITTY UEC TORTOSA 4 4
634 JORDI MOGINO I MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
635 XAVIER CASAS GAZQUEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
636 ANTONIO BUQUERAS PAMIES OBRINT TRAÇA 4 4
637 EDUARDO MARMOL MARCO INDEPENDENT 4 4
638 MIQUEL MESTRES C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 4 4
639 JESUS MARCHANTE ANDUJAR INDEPENDENT 4 4
640 BERND GEORG SPANNER INDEPENDENT 4 4
641 GERARD BORRAS MARTINEZ GR7ESUS 4 4
642 ANGEL GALLEGO FERRER A.D.MAESTRAZGO 4 4
643 ALBERT ADELL SABATE BTT LA MOLETA 4 4
644 MAGI LLAVERIA GRAU C.E. L’ARENY 4 4
645 PAU COMI FONT INDEPENDENT 4 4
646 JOSEP GRAS GRAS INDEPENDENT 4 4
647 SISCO CASADO ARRUFAT RIBERA TRAIL 4 4
648 JAVIER SANCHEZ NAVARRO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4 4
649 DANI MAÑOSA MARGARIT INDEPENDENT 4 4
650 GERARD VILLAUBI BARBERA GR7ESUS 4 4
651 JORDI RIBES ABELLA GR7ESUS 4 4
652 CARLES CARRILLO FERRE EVASION VILANOVA BLUE LINE 4 4
653 ALBERT VERGE MARCOS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4 4
654 JUAN CARLOS ANGULLO NAVARRO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4 4
655 ALBERT FORCADELL UTGES CLUB REM TORTOSA 4 4
656 FELIP ADELL QUEROL INDEPENDENT 4 4
657 JOSEP BUERA REBULLIDA AEC TERRA DE FANG 4 4
658 ISMAEL COBO PIMENTEL INDEPENDENT 4 4
659 XAVI ARRASTRARIA LLUCH GR7ESUS 4 4
660 ALBERT MASCARELL SAEZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4 4
661 LLUIS SOLA CARANDELL ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 4 4
662 JAIME CERVERA SANZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
663 TONI PELEGRIN REDON INDEPENDENT 4 4
664 MAXI JUAN TOMAS INDEPENDENT 4 4
665 GONZALO GOMEZ DIAZ EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 4 4
666 JUANJO ESPUNY CURTO UEC TORTOSA 4 4
667 VICENT VERICAT FERRE CEU SUDACTIU 4 4
668 CARLOS CIRIA BLASCO PEÑA GUARA 4 4
669 JORDI RIBES ADELL INDEPENDENT 4 4
670 DANIEL PRATS ANTON INDEPENDENT 4 4
671 DANI MESEGUER SERRET UEC TORTOSA 4 4
672 JORDI PONCE SANCHEZ TRAIL ROQUETES 4 4
673 XAVIER URGELL FERRE INDEPENDENT 4 4
674 GUILLEM CASTELL ARNAU CEU SUDACTIU 4 4
675 CHRISTIAN AZNAR MATILLAS INDEPENDENT 4 4
676 ALBERT CAÑAS GONZALEZ ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 4 4
677 IVAN PUJOL ADELL INDEPENDENT 4 4
678 CARLOS  CABRERA ANGLES CLUB BTT LA RAPITA 4 4
679 SANTIAGO PRADES SABATER CEU SUDACTIU 4 4
680 POL  BLADE COSTA INDEPENDENT 4 4
681 JOSEP CURTO ALTADILL TRAIL ROQUETES 4 4
682 JORDI PEPIOL NAVARRO INDEPENDENT 4 4
683 JOSEP MARIA BATALLA JUBANY AAEET GRUP ATLETIC 4 4
684 JAUME SUBIRATS ROIGET INDEPENDENT 4 4
685 RAMON  ESCURRIOLA NAVARRO INDEPENDENT 4 4
686 RUBEN COLELL MORRALLA A.E. ALCANAR 4 4
687 MARC TORRADO CASTELLO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4 4
688 FRANCESC MATAMOROS ALVARO CLUB DESPELEOLOGIA DINAMIC 4 4
689 JOSé RAMóN PACHECO RODRíGUEZ TROTE-EXTREM 4 4
690 JOSE MARIA GINER VILLANOVA CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 4 4
691 EFREN PARDO PONS INDEPENDENT 4 4
692 MANEL MARTINEZ GALLEGO INDEPENDENT 4 4
693 ENRIC CABALLÉ ANDREU TRAIL ROQUETES 4 4
694 FERRAN NOVELLA CAMARA INDEPENDENT 4 4
695 ABEL HERRERIAS PEÑA INDEPENDENT 4 4
696 ISIDRO CONDE REVERTE BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4 4
697 VICENT MIQUEL FERNANDEZ FERRE SUDACTIU 4 4
698 JORDI MORERA FONTANET C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 4 4
699 MOISES CLAVER RECIO INDEPENDENT 4 4
700 DAVID RODRIGUEZ MARCOS BONESVALLS TRAIL 4 4
701 EDUARD BAENA DE BARBERA REUS RUNNING 4 4
702 ADAN BALAGUE PRATS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4 4
703 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ GIL INDEPENDENT 4 4
704 XAVIER VICENTE ALEMANY CENTRE EXCTA. D'ABRERA 4 4
705 XAVIER SOLANES I VALLVERDU C.E. MADTEAM 4 4
706 JUAN JOSE REVERTE MOYA CLUB D'ESPELEOLOGIA DINAMIC 4 4
707 JORDI JIMENEZ ORRIOS C.E. MADTEAM 4 4
708 SERGI MATEU VIDAL INDEPENDENT 4 4
709 JORDI ESCODA SERRES PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 4 4
710 MARIANO JOAQUIN BES MONTERDE CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 4 4
711 CARLOS BATALLA ROLDAN INDEPENDENT 4 4
712 JORDI ACCENSI ESTRADA TEAM FLOWERS 4 4
713 JORDI BERGA LOPEZ TROTE-EXTREM 4 4
714 ALBANO MARTIN SIMON ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4 4
715 JORDI MARTIN TORO INDEPENDENT 4 4
716 JORDI MARTI BELTRAN INDEPENDENT 4 4
717 FRANCISCO REVERTE CLEMENTE PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 4 4
718 RICARDO ROIG AGUILO TRAIL ROQUETES 4 4
719 RAMON GASPARIN CALVO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4 4
720 PACO MONFORTE GARGALLO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4 4
721 NARCIS  BORRELL MONNE CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 4 4
722 XAVIER VALLRIBERA FLOTATS INDEPENDENT 4 4
723 JOSEP PUIG CARLES INDEPENDENT 4 4
724 JOSEP BLANCH CAMPOS PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 4 4
725 JOSE RODRIGUEZ ARENAS MADTEAM 4 4
726 OLI VER LUQUE LLUCH INDEPENDENT 4 4
727 ALFONS MONTSERRAT ESTELLER INDEPENDENT 4 4
728 JOSE MARIA ALTADILL LORENTE FARRUBIO REGUERS TRAIL 4 4
729 JOAN JARQUE MARTíNEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
730 JAVIER ACCENSI ANDREU ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4 4
731 JOSEP TORRENT BELTRAN CEU SUDACTIU 4 4
732 CRISTIAN BRULL CABRERA AEC TERRA DE FANG 4 4
733 ALFREDO FERRE FANDOS UEC TORTOSA 4 4
734 JOSE MARIA LOSADA SANZ CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 4 4
735 LLUIS GARCIA APARICIO ASS. ESP. EKKE 4 4
736 GUILLERMO ALOS FERRANDIS CD MISJUEVES 4 4
737 JORDI FIGULS GOMEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
738 DIEGO GASCON HERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
739 ANDREU VALLDEPEREZ SOTO INDEPENDENT 4 4
740 JORDI SALAT FERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
741 FRANCISCO PLAZA CATALAN CD MISJUEVES 4 4
742 JOAQUIM GAVALDÀ HIDALGO INDEPENDENT 4 4
743 MANEL DE LA VEGA CARRERA INDEPENDENT 4 4
744 DAVID OLEA GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
745 BENJAMIN GARCIA BALAGUER BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4 4
746 ALBERT RIBAS BEL INDEPENDENT 4 4
747 GUILLERMO CAÑARDO CERVERA CLUB ESPORTIU SEM 4 4
748 JOAQUIM PUJOL SARROCA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 4 4
749 ORIOL BAUTISTA BAELLA INDEPENDENT 4 4
750 FRANCESC JOSEP GARCIA MOLINE TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 4 4
751 JOSE ALVARO LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
752 MIGUEL ANGUERA REDORAT A.E. ALCANAR 4 4
753 MAYAN ZARAGOZA COMES C.E. LA FORADADA 4 4
754 ALBERT SEGURA FERRER TRAIL ROQUETES 4 4
755 ANTONI DANIEL GONZALEZ ARTIGUES CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 4 4
756 JORDI MATEU PERALTA INDEPENDENT 4 4
757 JOSE GUTIERREZ BERMUDEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
758 CARLOS HERNANDEZ SEBASTIAN CLUB DE MONTAÑA ZORROLONGO 4 4
759 ALFONSO DOBON MULET A.E. CARA NORD 4 4
760 RAMóN MORATó BARBERá INDEPENDENT 4 4
761 VICTOR GIMENO SANZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4 4
762 JOSE LUIS LAFUENTE BEL C.E. MEDITERRANI 4 4
763 JAVIER FRAN SIN TRAIL ROQUETES 4 4
764 XAVIER SOLE FABREGAT OBRINT TRAÇA 3 3
765 OSCAR NIETO ORMAECHEA APUKO IGOERA ELKARTEA 3 3
766 JOAN PUJOL ESTRUEL VB SPORTS 3 3
767 JORDI SOLDEVILA AMOROS INDEPENDENT 3 3
768 JOAN CARLES COMAS SANCHEZ AMFIBIS X-TREM 2 2
769 JOAN FREIXA MARCELO ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 2 2
770 DANI CARBO FERRAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
771 GERMAN GANUZA BELTRAN TXURREGI INTERSPORT IRABIA 2 2
772 CESAR SACRISTAN GIMENO CXM VALENCIA 2 2
773 RICARD PRADES MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
774 JOSE RAMON PUCHADES OLMOS CENEX ALBORAIA 2 2
775 JORDI MOLIST CANIVELL KOALA'S TEAM 2 2
776 ROGER SOTO SALVADOR KOALA'S TEAM 2 2
777 ALBERT ROIG NOLLA C.F REDDIS SECCIO EXCURSIONISTA 2 2
778 GREGORI PLATA LóPEZ DE LA HUERTAS ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 2 2
779 BERNAT PALAU GARRIGA ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 2 2
780 CHRISTIAN MAURA NERI INDEPENDENT 2 2
781 ROBERTO ASENSIO FLORES TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
782 JOSEP ORIOL BALAGUE ROYO UEC TORTOSA 2 2
783 TONI SUÑER RULLAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
784 SERGI SANCHEZ RIBERA CENTRE EXCTA DE FLIX 2 2
785 ENRIC GONZALEZ LOPERA LES GUILLES 2 2
786 ADAM PICON I MANYOSA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 2 2
787 MARC FIGUERAS PALLARES C.E.CORNUDELLA 2 2
788 MIGUEL MARTINEZ LOPEZ ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 2 2
789 MIQUEL ALIMBAU REVERTE C.C.PERELLO 2 2
790 JOAN GIL MAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
791 ALBERTO NAVARRO SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
792 JAUMET BERNAT SERVENT ATZENET 2 2
793 CARLES GIL MAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
794 JOAN CARLES LORENTE CARO INDEPENDENT 2 2
795 IÑAKI DOMINGUEZ TAMAYO DESAKATO TIM 2 2
796 VICENÇ LLUCH MORERA C.E. XERTA 2 2
797 DAVID ORPINELL SUGRAÑES INDEPENDENT 2 2
798 JORDI ADSUAR INDEPENDENT 2 2
799 RAMON SIN HERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
800 JOSé SAMPEDRO SáNCHEZ CAN CUNETI 2 2
801 JORDI PALET PUIG ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 2 2
802 JOSE ÁNGEL FERNáNDEZ ORTIZ CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA 2 2
803 XAVI CRESPI RIBERA INDEPENDENT 2 2
804 ISMAEL SEGARRA GONZALEZ A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
805 JAUME DOMENECH VALLESPI AMFIBIS X-TREM 2 2
806 MIQUEL PI FREIXAS C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
807 DIEGO YUBERO FORCADA INDEPENDENT 2 2
808 ALBERT PONS ESCODA INDEPENDENT 2 2
809 ORIOL MARTI MARTI CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
810 SERGILOMANXEGO VELASCO ANDUJAR INDEPENDENT 2 2
811 MIQUEL FARRE MASIP INDEPENDENT 2 2
812 ANDREU SEGURA MORENO INDEPENDENT 2 2
813 ROGER OLIVET RIVERA NADAPEDALEACORRE.COM 2 2
814 XAVIER AGULLO GIL FONDISTES PENEDES 2 2
815 MANOLO TOMAS ROSALES INDEPENDENT 2 2
816 CLAUDIO BETORET CASANOVA CLUB D'ESPORTS MUNTANYA SALTA RIBES 2 2
817 CARLES ARENY VARGAS 100X100 FONDISTES DE TARREGA 2 2
818 JOSEP MARIA DELMUNS LLOMBART INDEPENDENT 2 2
819 XAVIER AGUILO FIGUERAS OBRINT TRAÇA 2 2
820 DAVID NUÑEZ I PUJOL CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2 2
821 IÑAKI PEREZ MEDINA KOALA'S TEAM 2 2
822 JOSEP SANCHEZ MARTIN CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2 2
823 JOSE ANTONIO SALGADO MANGAS DANTZALEKU SAKANA 2 2
824 JOSEP DOLCET BORRAS ULTRA LLEIDA 2 2
825 DANIEL CARBÓ FERRÀS INDEPENDENT 2 2
826 JORDI MARCOVAL MARTI TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
827 ENRIC AGUILAR ANFRONS TROTE-EXTREM 2 2
828 CHRISTIAN ADELL QUEROL CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
829 JOSE MANUEL GIMENO FERRER CLUB ALPINISTA UNIVERSITARI (C.A.U.) 2 2
830 JORDI BER EVASION VILANOVA BLUE LINE 2 2
831 PERE FERRER GALLEGO INDEPENDENT 2 2
832 JAUME ROMAGOSA CABUS INDEPENDENT 2 2
833 JOAN JOSEP FATSINI INDEPENDENT 2 2
834 XAVIER OCAÑA AMARE TRAIL MASDENVERGE 2 2
835 NICOLAE  CARABA INDEPENDENT 2 2
836 TONI ORTIZ PEREZ JOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADA 2 2
837 DAVID SUBIRATS VICIENT GR7ESUS 2 2
838 JOSE GABRIEL CID PUIG ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 2 2
839 ALFREDO RIPOLLES MONLLAU BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
840 PEPE VALERO PEIRO INDEPENDENT 2 2
841 ARTUR BASORA MARTINEZ C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
842 CARLOS JAVIER GARCIA LOPEZ PEÑA GUARA 2 2
843 CARLES FERRUS PIQUET MADTEAM 2 2
844 LIBERTO MONLLEO ROYO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
845 ERNEST VIñETA CASANOVA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TORELLO 2 2
846 JORDI MARTI MAURI INDEPENDENT 2 2
847 XAVIER ARROYO AZORIN INDEPENDENT 2 2
848 SALVADOR FERRE EGEA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
849 RUBEN COLOMBO MURIEL INDEPENDENT 2 2
850 JACOB PAPASEIT SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
851 DAVID PIFARRE ARBOS INDEPENDENT 2 2
852 RAUL MARCO CANTOS INDEPENDENT 2 2
853 JOSE MARIA FERRER GIRON INDEPENDENT 2 2
854 BENITO SERRANO NICOLAS CENTRE EXCTA. ROCA NEGRA 2 2
855 ESTEBAN DIAZ CASTAÑEDA INDEPENDENT 2 2
856 ALBERT LOPEANDíA BARGALLó INDEPENDENT 2 2
857 SECUN IZQUIERDO ALIAU INDEPENDENT 2 2
858 JOSE ANTONIO GINES ROYO INDEPENDENT 2 2
859 MAURO ALAIXENDRI JARDI EBRE TRAIL 2 2
860 DAVID  GALIANA CATALAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
861 JONATHAN BRANDIMARTE INDEPENDENT 2 2
862 NATXO EGEA DE VARGA INDEPENDENT 2 2
863 RAUL ORTAS ABELLANAS CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA 2 2
864 HéCTOR BLANCO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
865 JORDI PUJOLAR PANE INDEPENDENT 2 2
866 OSCAR TAMAYO GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
867 CARLOS  SENYE ENSEÑAT TREMP-RUNNERS 2 2
868 FERRAN REBOLLAR CERVELLO INDEPENDENT 2 2
869 JULIAN JIMENEZ SOLER INDEPENDENT 2 2
870 PEP AMAT PEREZ ACTIVA'T CUBELLES 2 2
871 JOSé ANTONIO MARTíNEZ GUERRA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SANT VICENÇ DE CASTELLET 2 2
872 JOAQUIM CALVO SERRA AAEET MUNTANYA 2 2
873 JOSEP ANTONI ARANDA GUZMAN C. E. ALT EMPORDA 2 2
874 VICTOR ARENAS GARCIA FONDISTES RAPITENCS 2 2
875 ENRIC GALINDO TERZáN INDEPENDENT 2 2
876 GERMáN PERALTA AGUILAR 100X100 FONDISTES DE TARREGA 2 2
877 DAVID PONS SOLé INDEPENDENT 2 2
878 FELIP FUCHO PASCUAL CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2 2
879 JORDI MARTI RIPOLL EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2 2
880 SERAFIN JESúS RODRíGUEZ SáNCHEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
881 JOSE JULIO FERRER CODINA INDEPENDENT 2 2
882 FERRAN BACARDIT BALCELLS INDEPENDENT 2 2
883 JOSEP CASTELLVí ANGUERA INDEPENDENT 2 2
884 EDGAR ALIAU MARIN CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 2 2
885 FRANCISCO JAVIER MUÑOZ BARRANCOS INDEPENDENT 2 2
886 JOSEP URGELL MINET RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 2 2
887 JAUME JEREZ ROLDáN INDEPENDENT 2 2
888 XAVI ARRASTRARIA LLUCH GR7ESUS 2 2
889 JACOB SALVADO PERELLO AGRUP. CULTURAL VILA-SECA 2 2
890 JOSEP MARIA ORPINELL SUGRAÑES INDEPENDENT 2 2
891 ANTONI SALAS PALLICER INDEPENDENT 2 2
892 ANGEL REVERTE LUCAS C.E. LA FORADADA 2 2
893 ELOI TOMàS I LAPORTA INDEPENDENT 2 2
894 GERARD VALLVERDU MERCADE INDEPENDENT 2 2
895 JOSEP SOLDEVILA GUYEN INDEPENDENT 2 2
896 XAVIER LOZANO CARRERAS CEI CATALUNYA 2 2
897 ANDREU GUASCH GUINOVART INDEPENDENT 2 2
898 CARLOS GóMEZ MURIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
899 AUGUST TOMAS ABADAL TRAIL MASDENVERGE 2 2
900 IÑIGO CARBALHO GOIKOGANE MENDI TALDEA 2 2
901 CARLOS DE LA MAZA BORRELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
902 SALVADOR VIDAL RAICH CLUB ESCALADA I MUNTANYA PARDINYES 2 2
903 JOSE ANTONIO ESTEBAN ORDUNA INDEPENDENT 2 2
904 XAVI MIMO VIADER NON STOP RUN 2 2
905 LLUIS MIQUEL JIMENEZ ROIG ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 2 2
906 ALAN FORTUNY SICART INDEPENDENT 2 2
907 ANGEL SOLA MAURI UEC TORTOSA 2 2
908 MANEL ARMENGOL VILLAR ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 2 2
909 DOMINGO NOFRE ROMERA CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
910 PAU QUINTANA AUSIO AMFIBIS X-TREM 2 2
911 MARC POVILL LLUIS ASS. ESP. MONTSAGRE PAÜLS 2 2
912 SERGI FONT GILAVERT INDEPENDENT 2 2
913 JOAN LLOPART MORAGAS CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TARADELL 2 2
914 OSCAR SANCHO QUEIPO C.E. ALCOVER 2 2
915 JAN REVERTER SANCHO INDEPENDENT 2 2
916 JOSEP FERRE HUGUET CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 2 2
917 DIEGO FELIUS GASULLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
918 RAFAEL BARBIER TORRES INDEPENDENT 2 2
919 ABEL DURAN MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
920 FELIPE LLORACH NERI INDEPENDENT 2 2
921 XAVIER LARRULL FORCAT PEDALA.CAT 2 2
922 CARLOS ALONSO MUÑOZ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA 2 2
923 DAVID RODRIGUEZ ROBLES CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 2 2
924 ROBERT COLL BENAIGES INDEPENDENT 2 2
925 GIL SALVANS MUNS C.E. VIA FORA 2 2
926 MANUEL ONIEVA PLANE UEC TORTOSA 2 2
927 LUIS CALLEJóN LóPEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
928 PACO FUSTER EBRI INDEPENDENT 2 2
929 GERARD JOVE SENDRA PENYA CICLOTURISTA CAMBRILS 2 2
930 JOEL SERRES FONT INDEPENDENT 2 2
931 PERE BORRELL FORTUNY CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 2 2
932 PEDRO  MIR CENTELLAS CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 2 2
933 PABLO FRASQUET BELLVER CD MISJUEVES 2 2
934 JOSE ANTONIO CASTILLO MARTIN CORRE BDN 2 2
935 RAUL BATALLA TEBAR INDEPENDENT 2 2
936 RAFAEL VELILLA PASTO C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
937 JORDI QUEROL CHIMENO A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
938 MARCOS LEON JUAREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
939 ALEX CARRILLO CLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA 2 2
940 IRRA SERRA MARTIN INDEPENDENT 2 2
941 JUAN MAURESO GUILLEN C.E. XERTA 2 2
942 TONI JUST ORRIOLS ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 2 2
943 JOE ROSICH GRAU VIRGINIA BAY 2 2
944 INDAR PINACHO BLANCO INDEPENDENT 2 2
945 HECTOR ORTEGA REDO INDEPENDENT 2 2
946 JAVIER POVEDA NUñEZ ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 2 2
947 AGUSTIN MARTIN DE FEZ PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 2 2
948 JOSEP MARIA RIUS GARCIA CLUB TENNIS REUS MONTEROLS 2 2
949 JOSEP GUIRADO SENGLAR´S TEAM 2 2
950 ALFONS FORCADELL MORALES INDEPENDENT 2 2
951 PABLO RODA CONESA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
952 DIEGO CHAVERRI JOVé INDEPENDENT 2 2
953 BENJAMIN ALIAGA CLUB ESPORTIU RUNNERS CAN BARRET 2 2
954 MARCEL OLIVA FUERTES INDEPENDENT 2 2
955 JOSEP MANEL ESCUDERO BARROSO INDEPENDENT 2 2
956 ANGEL TOMAS BONILLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
957 JUAN COSO OROVAL INDEPENDENT 2 2
958 JOSEP ESTRADA SUBIRATS DESAKATO TIM 2 2
959 JUANJO BRUSCA MANCHON CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
960 GIL ALMAGRO FABREGAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
961 JOSEP RAMON AUBESO GAS UEC TORTOSA 2 2
962 JOSEP Mª BENAVENT MICOLA TROTE-EXTREM 2 2
963 ADRIÀ MAQUILON PALLEROLA TODOVERTICAL 2 2
964 JOSEP BLAI MOYA SALVAN DESAKATO TIM 2 2
965 JOSE ANTONIO MERLOS LLATSER AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 2 2
966 HORIA CALIN SALCA INDEPENDENT 2 2
967 RICARD FORT RODRIGUEZ SE CN REUS PLOMS 2 2
968 JOSEP MAQUILON PALLEROLA TODOVERTICAL 2 2
969 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ CAMPOS INDEPENDENT 2 2
970 JORDI COSTA VILAR ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 2 2
971 SISCO  HIERRO ADELL GR7ESUS 2 2
972 JORDI CABALLE VALLS INDEPENDENT 2 2
973 FRANCESC VICENTE SOLE INDEPENDENT 2 2
974 ARCADI MAYOR PEGUEROLES C.E. XERTA 2 2
975 DANIEL OSIàS VALVERDE INDEPENDENT 2 2
976 JOSEP MARIA VILEU VALLVERDU INDEPENDENT 2 2
977 AGUSTIN  SANSANO VALERO TRIATLO BASILISCUS 2 2
978 MARC GRACIA FARNOS INDEPENDENT 2 2
979 JUAN JOSE GILABERT CUENCA INDEPENDENT 2 2
980 JOSEP  CURTO ALTADILL TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
981 ANDRIY KHARUK INDEPENDENT 2 2
982 ALBERT ALGUERO PEGUEROLES INDEPENDENT 2 2
983 RUBÉN MEDALL CHIVA INDEPENDENT 2 2
984 XAVIER RIPOLL FONDISTES BLANES 2 2
985 JORDI GUARDIA GARCIA C.E.SITGES 2 2
986 JORGE GALVE SAINZ DE VARANDA MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGON 2 2
987 EDUARD SABORIDO ESCURRIOLA TEAM FLOWERS 2 2
988 DAVID NOGUÉS RIPOLL INDEPENDENT 2 2
989 RICARD GIMENEZ HERNANDEZ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALLÚS 2 2
990 JOSE EMILIO MONTESO MACIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
991 CRISTISTIAN CORUñA TORRES INDEPENDENT 2 2
992 MARC LLORDELLA PRAT INDEPENDENT 2 2
993 MARC MARRUECOS MESTRE INDEPENDENT 2 2
994 JAVIER SILVA GALA INDEPENDENT 2 2
995 ARKAITZ GALARZA INDEPENDENT 2 2
996 PEP RIBAS PRATS INDEPENDENT 2 2
997 FRANCESC HUGUET PALAU INDEPENDENT 2 2
998 CARLOS FALCO MAYOR C.E. XERTA 2 2
999 JOSE RAMON HERNANDEZ PARDO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1000 MARC ARTIGAS ROIG MADTEAM 2 2
1001 MARC CALAFF GONZáLEZ CLUB ALPINO BARCELONA 2 2
1002 JORDI GAMBIN GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1003 JOSE LUIS MIRALLES PEñARROCHA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1004 NARCIS BORRELL MONNE CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2 2
1005 ALBERT RODRíGUEZ AGUT INDEPENDENT 2 2
1006 FRANCESC RUFé SOLà INDEPENDENT 2 2
1007 RITXI VILLAR GARCIA CLUB DE MUNTANYA CASTELLO 2 2
1008 JOSE FELIX LOZANO AGUILAR INDEPENDENT 2 2
1009 VALENTíN IBáñEZ GARCíA MARATO I MITJA 2 2
1010 JORDI BORRAS GARGALLO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1011 MARC SALVADO ESTEVES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1012 MIQUEL CANADELL GRAU U.E.C. DE LA VALL DEL TENES 2 2
1013 JOAN SIMó BUENO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1014 RAUL FABREGAT CABRERA UEC TORTOSA 2 2
1015 TONI VALLES BLANN C.C.E. ALMATRET 2 2
1016 JOSEP MARIA AMOROS ROIG C.C.E. ALMATRET 2 2
1017 FRANCESC XAVIER RODRIGUEZ PIÑOL CEI CATALUNYA 2 2
1018 ALEX CAMINALS SANCHEZ DE LA CAMPA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1019 CARLES LóPEZ BADOQUIO ALLIBERADRENALINA.COM 2 2
1020 JORGE PERALTA GUILLEN ALCORISA FONDISTAS 2 2
1021 FERNANDO ZURITA VIDAL UEC TORTOSA 2 2
1022 JOSEP VALLS SENAR INDEPENDENT 2 2
1023 RAMON FERRER CASASNOVAS PEÑA GUARA 2 2
1024 MIGUEL ANGEL MELET AZPIROZ PEÑA GUARA 2 2
1025 MANEL PUJOL OBIOL U.A. MONTSIA 2 2
1026 RAUL GOMEZ INSA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1027 JUAN VILLAR MILARA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1028 JORDI SABATE TOMAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1029 JAVIER DE LA FUENTE VELASCO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1030 JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1031 XAVI MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1032 ADOLFO MARTI VERGE BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
1033 FRANCESC  PUJOL MESTRES L´ESQUADRA CLUB 2 2
1034 ERIC VAQUIER INDEPENDENT 2 2
1035 GUSTAVO DE LA FUENTE VELASCO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1036 JOHN MICHAEL GODDARD C.C GANDESA-BICISPORTS AUBANELL 2 2
1037 ALFONS ULLDEMOLINS TODó BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA 2 2
1038 LEANDRE MARTINEZ CLUB ESPORTIU L'ESQUADRA 2 2
1039 JOAQUIM ANGLES TALLADA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL PENEDES 2 2
1040 ANTONI LLUIS LLANSAMA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1041 EDUARD TEJEDOR FONTANET 100X100 FONDISTES DE TARREGA 2 2
1042 ALEX SERRA BERTOMEU BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
1043 JORDI QUESADA JIMENEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1044 PAU ALEGRE FONTANET CLUB EXCURSIONISTA OLO 2 2
1045 ROLANDO ROIG VERGE BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
1046 PERE PORTOLES JARDI C.A. ASCO 2 2
1047 JOSEP MOLANO BERMEJO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1048 ALBERT ALBESA RUBIO TRIATE 2 2
1049 JUAN MANUEL GILABERT BERTOMEU INDEPENDENT 2 2
1050 DAVID DIAZ SANCHEZ C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 2 2
1051 SANTI BARRIL PORCAR INDEPENDENT 2 2
1052 BENJAMIN CUEVAS SANCHEZ TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
1053 SERGI CéSPEDES CAPARRóS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1054 FRANCISCO DE ASIS VICENTE BOIX CD MISJUEVES 2 2
1055 PACO LLEIXA PANISELLO GR7ESUS 2 2
1056 AGUSTI VIVES VENTURA CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
1057 MIQUEL LLEVAT CLAROU 2 2
1058 ANTONI ROMERA BRANCHAT INDEPENDENT 2 2
1059 DAVID MASFRED PUSÓ MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 2 2
1060 CARLOS LORES PEÑA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1061 SERGIO ROLDAN MARCO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1062 JORGE ALCANTARA MORENO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1063 ALBERT ROIG CANELA CLUB BICICLETA RIUDECOLS 2 2
1064 QUIM MARTINEZ CASTELLVI INDEPENDENT 2 2
1065 RAIMON BORRULL ESPUNY INDEPENDENT 2 2
1066 XIMO FERRE ESTORACH TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
1067 JULIO CESAR GARCIA SUAREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1068 FRANCISCO JAVIER DOMINGUEZ SERRANO RUN SPEED TARRACO 2 2
1069 LLORENÇ CASTELL FABREGUES TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
1070 XAVI SUBIRATS MARRO CLUB NATACIO TORTOSA 2 2
1071 RAúL POLES VALLéS MARATO I MITJA 2 2
1072 JOAN PIÑOL BARBERÁ COCONS.CAT 2 2
1073 ERNESTO NúñEZ LóPEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1074 GABI JARDI WYNN AE VACARISSES CORRE 2 2
1075 ARSENIO CLEMENTE THOMSON TRAGAMILLAS 2 2
1076 DAVID BALLESTE C.C.E. ALMATRET 2 2
1077 JOAN RIBES ABELLA GR7ESUS 2 2
1078 VICENT BARBERA CERVERO CAMA ALGEMESI 2 2
1079 MIGUEL ANGEL  PORCAR MONFORTE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1080 JUAN TOMáS ORTIZ LóPEZ DE LA ISIDRA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1081 FRANCESC SARRO MUÑOZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1082 MIGUEL ANGEL RODENAS GALVEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1083 JORDI LOPEZ VILAS C.E. MADTEAM 2 2
1084 JOSEP MA. MONTRAGULL LLENAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1085 MIGUEL ANGEL ALDONZA LIZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1086 ALBERTO BUJALANCE LOPEZ ASS.EXCTA.CATALUNYA DE REUS 2 2
1087 JORDI LORES PEÑA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1088 VICTOR MURIA BADIA AMFIBIS X-TREM 2 2
1089 JUAN OLLER GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1090 JORDI VIDAL I NAVARRO C.E. LA FORADADA - C.ESP JOHNNY MONTAÑES 2 2
1091 JORDI SELLA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SITGES 2 2
1092 DAVID GONZALEZ VENDRELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1093 F.JAVIER NAVARRO PRIMO TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER 2 2
1094 SEBASTIA ALTIMIRAS BADIA TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 2 2
1095 ORIOL PAGES INFANTES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1096 JORDI DEU PRATS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1097 JORDI FARRIOL OBRINT TRAÇA 2 2
1098 JUAN MANUEL URQUIZU MEJIAS A.D.MAESTRAZGO 2 2
1099 RAMON GALVE DOLZ CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 2 2
1100 CARLOS GARCIA GONZALEZ JOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADA 2 2
1101 NOE CHALER CABANES C.TRIATLO JIJI-JAJA VINAROS 2 2
1102 MARC JOVANI BELTRAN AGRUPACIO MUNTANYA TURMELL 2 2
1103 RAFAEL CASELLAS APARICIO TARRAGONA FONDISTES 2 2
1104 VICENTE MARTINEZ GONZALEZ UNIO MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYA 2 2
1105 RAUL SERNA GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1106 MARIO COLOME LLUCH INDEPENDENT 2 2
1107 FRANCISCO SOLEY SORIANO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1108 CARLOS FERRER ARQUES CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA XIXONA 2 2
1109 FELIPE GUASCH BESALDUCH C.A. 42YPICO 2 2
1110 DANIEL ARROYO FOLCH INDEPENDENT 2 2
1111 ISRAEL TENIAS VIÑAU BASF 2 2
1112 IGNACIO PIQUERAS SALAZAR INDEPENDENT 2 2
1113 ENRIC SABATE MUÑOZ ULTRA LLEIDA 2 2
1114 RUBEN SIMO BELMONTE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1115 OVI BARCELO HERNANDEZ NO ADELANTAR 2 2
1116 JUAN CARLOS SERRET GOMEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1117 JUANLU MORALES JURADO A.EXCURSIONISTA TALAIA 2 2
1118 RICARD PALLARES GRAU DESAKATO TIM 2 2
1119 GABRIEL BOSQUES SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1120 ANTONI FIBLA REVERTER INDEPENDENT 2 2
1121 DAVID PIñOL PIñOL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1122 ORIOL SOLÀ GRANCHA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1123 JORDI SABATE RIBE C.E. L’ARENY 2 2
1124 JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ EDO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1125 CRISTIAN CORUÑA TORRES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1126 CARLOS JIMENEZ NUÑEZ COCONS.CAT 2 2
1127 FRANCISCO MUNERA ROBLES MARATO I MITJA 2 2
1128 CARLOS SALVADOR ROMAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
1129 MIQUEL FERRúS SERRA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1130 ALEX LLAO GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1131 LOIC MIRALLES DINH A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
1132 OSCAR FORNOS MONLLAU INDEPENDENT 2 2
1133 MANUEL LOPEZ MORENO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1134 LEANDRO GUTMAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
1135 CARLOS CASADO CONVALIA RMC GINESTAR 2 2
1136 PATRICK DESCARREGA LINDEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1137 JOAN BARCELO CARRIO OSON@CORRE 2 2
1138 DAVID FOLQUE GALANO ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 2 2
1139 FLORENCIO PINACHO ARRUABARRENA CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA 2 2
1140 IÑIGO GALLEGO SOLABARRIETA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1141 DANIEL GARCIA CASTELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1142 ALFONSO REIG ROMAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
1143 LLUIS FERNANDEZ RUIZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1144 OSCAR RUIZ TEJADA COLLBAIX - DIEDRE 2 2
1145 JOSE MANUEL ALBIOL PEREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1146 JAVIER FERRER FOLCH CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA 2 2
1147 ROBERTO LORENTE LAZARO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1148 ALBERT MARTINEZ MARTI INDEPENDENT 2 2
1149 GERMAN MUÑOZ VIÑES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1150 MANEL MECA TOMAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1151 JOAN CURTO RAGA DESAKATO TIM 2 2
1152 XAVI CURTO CAMACHO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1153 DAVID REIG ROMAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
1154 ENRIC COROMINAS I BOSCH ATLETESVNG.ORG 2 2
1155 CARLOS FABREGUES MAIGI INDEPENDENT 2 2
1156 DAVID DOMINGO CASANELLAS INTEMPERIE 2 2
1157 DAVID MATEU VILELLA CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2 2
1158 JOSEP TOMàS BARBERA TRAIL MASDENVERGE 2 2
1159 XAVI TOMAS MIRALLES DESAKATO TIM 2 2
1160 SERGI ALCOVERRO FALCO C.E. XERTA 2 2
1161 DAVID SALVADOR ADELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1162 MIQUEL DOMENECH FORCADELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1163 FRANJO TEJEDOR PELLICER INDEPENDENT 2 2
1164 JOAN FORES AGUILO UEC TORTOSA 2 2
1165 RAFAEL  LLANOS PELEGRIN INDEPENDENT 2 2
1166 CANDIDO MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ CORREM DIMECRES 2 2
1167 MIQUEL MORENO CARDONA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
1168 JORDI GARCIA PACHECO A.E BLANCAFORT 2 2
1169 JOAN B BALLESTER GOU CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL PENEDES 2 2
1170 SANTIAGO MARZO QUILEZ CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 2 2
1171 ANTONIO ESQUINAS RINCON INDEPENDENT 2 2
1172 JAUME FORNOS NAVARRO C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
1173 ANDRéS GONZáLEZ GUIRAO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1174 JESUS MELENDEZ LAZARO CORREM DIMECRES 2 2
1175 QUIQUE MORELLA MUÑOZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1176 ELISEO VILLACORTA ANTON INDEPENDENT 2 2
1177 OSCAR CABALLER CERVERA AGRUPACIO MUNTANYA TURMELL 2 2
1178 SEBASTIA PI PUIG C.E MOLINS DE REI 2 2
1179 JOAN  PUIG BATET INDEPENDENT 2 2
1180 SANTIAGO PARDOS MANGRIÑAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
1181 MOISES MARMOL ARASA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1182 JOAN REVERTE ESCOBEDO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1183 HECTOR  PARIS JIMENEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1184 CARLES GARCIA ESCOLIES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1185 MARC SAMPERE CANALS CEUETL 2 2
1186 PAU ARASA LLEIXA UEC TORTOSA 2 2
1187 ROBERT OECHSLE SABATE C. E. CAMBRILS 2 2
1188 JESUS AGUDO CANDEAS CLUB FALCONS SABADELL 2 2
1189 OSCAR SERENA LLOPIS LA JOCA CLUB ALPI 2 2
1190 ENRIC TORREMILANS RABERT ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 2 2
1191 JORDI LLEIXA MOLINE TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 2 2
1192 DOMINGO FARNOS BOU UEC TORTOSA 2 2
1193 ELOI RIUS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1194 JORDI GOMEZ COLL LES GUILLES 2 2
1195 NANDO LARA SANTOS TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
1196 JUAN JOSE BASET ROYO CLUB REM TORTOSA 2 2
1197 IVAN RIVAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1198 JORDI ALEMANY MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1199 GERMAN MORENO VALERO JOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADA 2 2
1200 ISAAC FUSTE BORRAS RMC GINESTAR 2 2
1201 CRISTóBAL LABèRNIA BOIX INDEPENDENT 2 2
1202 VICTOR FORNER REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
1203 DAVID BLASCO ASENSIO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1204 PAU CIRERA ARASA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1205 RAFAEL DURAN RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1206 XAVIER RODRIGUEZ GALDEANO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1207 JOAN BAPTISTA SASTRE PEIG BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA 2 2
1208 JAVIER CUEVAS JULVE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1209 JAVIER GALVE SAINZ DE VARANDA MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGON 2 2
1210 MANUEL CAñETE CARMONA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DESPI 2 2
1211 OSCAR MIQUEL TIERZ FRANCO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1212 JUAN RAMON TORTAJADA MARTINEZ C.A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA 2 2
1213 SERGIO SALAS SOSO MARATO I MITJA 2 2
1214 GUILLERMO HORTA VILAR BTT LA MOLETA 2 2
1215 RAUL PUIG PUEYO MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGON 2 2
1216 DAN RENEDO LAUNES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1217 DAVID FIBLA ROMERO FONDISTES RAPITENCS 2 2
1218 JAUME DOMENECH HERNANDEZ C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
1219 MARTIN SCOFIELD PEÑA GUARA 2 2
1220 JORDI LLUIS I MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1221 MANEL BERTOMEU BELVIS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
1222 JOAN VENTURA CASTELLS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
1223 JOSE LUIS FORTON LARRUY ULTRA LLEIDA 2 2
1224 JUANJO MARCO ANGUERA FONDISTES RAPITENCS 2 2
1225 ROBERTO ANES PEREZ PEÑA GUARA 2 2
1226 JOSEP VALLES VIVES UEC TORTOSA 2 2
1227 JULIO RADA PELEGRI INDEPENDENT 2 2
1228 XAVIER CAMINOS ARAGO SICORIS CLUB 2 2
1229 RUBEN BENEITO FAUS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1230 RAMON  ALABART RIOJA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1231 ARGIMIRO SEVA AGUIRRE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1232 JOSEP SAUMELL I CASTELLVI CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA 2 2
1233 ROMAN ESTEBAN SIMO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1234 JOSEP LLUIS COLOME BLANCH GR7ESUS 2 2
1235 ROGER PEREZ SOLER INDEPENDENT 2 2
1236 CESAR DEL VALLE LACRUZ C.E. REFALGARI 2 2
1237 JUAN ROS ROIG INDEPENDENT 2 2
1238 SERGI OLIVER TORTA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1239 BRUNO  GARRIGA AUBALAT INDEPENDENT 2 2
1240 ENRIQUE BOLON ESPAÑA CEC 2 2
1241 XAVIER PERELLO BERNIA EVASION VILANOVA BLUE LINE 2 2
1242 XAVIER CARITG PADROSA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1243 RUFO TOMAS MUÑOZ FABRA UEC TORTOSA 2 2
1244 RUBEN GARCIA SEGURA CLUB TRIATLO DE LLEIDA 2 2
1245 SALVADOR FORT SABATE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1246 XAVIER VIVES PI INDEPENDENT 2 2
1247 ALEXIS CALLAU FRANCH XINO XANO 2 2
1248 RUBEN BARAJAS KOALA'S TEAM 2 2
1249 MARC URGILLES ARNAU C.A. BAIX MAESTRAT 2 2
1250 SANTIAGO TERUEL MARTOS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
1251 VICTOR VIDAL SORLI CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
1252 XAVIER CASTEL AGUD CORRE BDN 2 2
1253 JOSEP LLUíS FERNàNDEZ MARTíNEZ CLUB ATLETISME L'AIRE DE GRANOLLERS 2 2
1254 EUGENI RIPOLL AGUILAR CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CENTELLES 2 2
1255 JAUME BARTOLOME PIÑOL COCONS.CAT 2 2
1256 JAUME BADIA PONS ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 2 2
1257 JOAN QUESADA GONZALEZ BONESVALLS TRAIL 2 2
1258 JACOB MARSAL CREVILLENT CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2 2
1259 ALBERT ENRICH MENSA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1260 XIMO GARCIA PANISELLO TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
1261 DAVID MARTI TOLOS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1262 DAVID PEREZ PLANAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1263 SALVADOR BARTOLOME PIÑOL COCONS.CAT 2 2
1264 EDUARD SOLANES SIRERA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1265 POL PARèS GARRIT ALLIBERADRENALINA.COM 2 2
1266 JORDI BONNíN TOMàS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1267 VICEN MIRALLES HERNáNDEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1268 JOAN TISELL COS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1269 NARCIS JUST AMOROS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1270 CARLES CANTON I PALLARES MUNARRIKOLANDA MENDI TALDEA 2 2
1271 RAMON PONT INDEPENDENT 2 2
1272 NANO LOSANTOS VIñOLAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1273 JORGE PABLO ESPAÑA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
1274 GERARD MARCH MAYO ASS. CAMPREDO ESPORT 2 2
1275 JOSE MARIA GODES SABATER TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
1276 DAVID VALLVERDú AGULLED ALLIBERADRENALINA.COM 2 2
1277 CESAR GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1278 TONI CANTON PALLARES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1279 BLAI PERELLO CASTELLVI INDEPENDENT 2 2
1280 JORDI PIPO VICENT INDEPENDENT 2 2
1281 MIGUEL AGUILO HERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1282 KIKO PASCUAL CASTELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1283 JUAN ALBERT FARNOS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1284 JOSEP MARIA ROLDAN MORAL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1285 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ CUENCA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1286 IGNASI PASCUAL GRANOLLéS ATLETESVNG.ORG 2 2
1287 GLENN DU PREE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1288 LLORENÇ TOMAS MARCELINO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
1289 JOAN CASTELLA CODORNIU INDEPENDENT 2 2
1290 PERE GISBERT INDEPENDENT 2 2
1291 ENRIQUE BADIA IZQUIERDO PEÑA GUARA 2 2
1292 ALBERT GIRONéS PEDROL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1293 ESIO DE MACEDO OBRINT TRAÇA 2 2
1294 JOSEP BOYER,RIUS TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 2 2
1295 OSCAR  REVERTER PRADES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1296 SERGI LANGA MUÑIZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1297 JAVIER BORRAS MARQUES UEC TORTOSA 2 2
1298 CRISTIAN ARASA PLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1299 ANDREU LOPEZ ANADON ATLETESVNG.ORG 2 2
1300 JORDI MIGUEL CANO BASF 2 2
1301 JULIO SOLA CASTILLO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1302 ALBERT GINE CASAS CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2 2
1303 DANIEL VERA ROLDáN INDEPENDENT 2 2
1304 JOAN SABATE BORRAS UEC TORTOSA 2 2
1305 ENRIC VALENCIA NEBOT BADOC 2 2
1306 ADRIA  RODES MATEU INDEPENDENT 2 2
1307 XAVI ROMANÍ GUART INDEPENDENT 2 2
1308 ANGEL BETETA MOLINA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1309 ALEX LOBO DE PLANELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1310 ROSENDO AIXENDRI FORES CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 2 2
1311 FRANCISCO BARCELO HERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1312 JOSEP Mª OLIVA COLET INDEPENDENT 2 2
1313 FERNANDO RIOS JIMéNEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1314 LLUIS NOLLA OLIVA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1315 GERARD CASALS PARES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1316 VICTOR TOMAS SERRAL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1317 JORDI CANO URBANO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1318 SALVADOR SARRA MORETO CLUB ESQUI BERGUEDA 2 2
1319 JORDI GINE GINE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1320 JOAN BRULL PEDRET INDEPENDENT 2 2
1321 XAVIER SUSAN CASTILLO NADAPEDALEACORRE.COM - C.M ALTAFULLA 2 2
1322 JUAN E. LOPEZ GRAMAGE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1323 JORDI BATLLEVELL CASTELLO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1324 FRANCISCO JOSE  GARCIA LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1325 ALBERT CABANES CALVET INDEPENDENT 2 2
1326 JAUME PIJUAN VIDIELLA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2 2
1327 JORDI CERVERA SOROLLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1328 JAUME MUNTANE BERTRANS NADAPEDALEACORRE.COM 2 2
1329 JOSEP MARIA BELTRAN SUBIRATS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1330 SERGI GONZALEZ HERAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1331 XAVIER TORNé CAIRE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1332 IVAN GARCIA JIMENEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1333 RAMON AGUSTIN JOSE A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
1334 POL OLIVET RIVERA NADAPEDALEACORRE.COM 2 2
1335 MIQUEL SANROMà I COMES C.N.PRAT 2 2
1336 JAVIER TORRENT BELTRAN CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
1337 ALBERTO SUBIRATS MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1338 JORDI NOGUES GIL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1339 RAFAEL FERRERUELA SERRANO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1340 RAMON SANCHO FIBLA A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
1341 AMADEU PROS FRANQUET C.A. ASCO 2 2
1342 JUAN JIMENEZ JIMENEZ CATALUNYA CAIXA 2 2
1343 EDGAR GASOL RIVERA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1344 RAÜL RACERO JIMENEZ KOALA'S TEAM 2 2
1345 MARC BORJA VAQUE CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 2 2
1346 ADRIA SERRET ROIG INDEPENDENT 2 2
1347 OSCAR CALAF NUEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1348 CRISTIAN SUBIRATS GAUXACHS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1349 ÀNGEL ALTéS ALBACAR TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
1350 PEDRO JOSE BOMBIN FARNOS CORREDORS.CAT 2 2
1351 MARIA-BLAI LLEIXA TAL C.E. XERTA 2 2
1352 BALDIRI HERNANDEZ SERRA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1353 OSCAR BETí BAYARRI DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 2 2
1354 JOSE MARIA GARCIA ARRANZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1355 DANIEL RAMIREZ GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1356 DIONIS GABARRO RIVELLES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1357 VICENT MARGALEF MONTAGUT C.E. XERTA 2 2
1358 GERARD TORTA FERRE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1359 BASILI FIBLA LLAGOSTERA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1360 PEPE SOLE PUCHOL TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
1361 JORDI SAROLA GASSIOT CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA 2 2
1362 JESUS FERNANDEZ SERRANO CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 2 2
1363 DAVID DOLZ FERRIZ TRIATLO VILANOVA 2 2
1364 ERNESTO VERDU MAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1365 JOSEP MANEL MARTI I MONTESINOS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1366 ROBERT MOLINE CALLAU RMC GINESTAR 2 2
1367 HERNAN ADELL GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1368 TOMAS JIMENEZ VIDAL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1369 RUBEN PIÑOL VALLE ESPORTIU PENEDES 2 2