Anys disponibles:

Classificació absolut masculí 2012

Clas. Nom Club Punts total Punts Circuit
1 ABDERRAHIM EL QAYED UEC TORTOSA 961 961
2 AHMED EL QAYED ABBOUD UEC TORTOSA 830 830
3 JAVI DELGADO LOPEZ SPIRIDON TEAM 806 806
4 MARC FLOS RUIZ DESAKATO TIM 747 705
5 JUANMA OVIEDO GUTIERREZ DESAKATO TIM 755 659
6 ALBERT GINE CID TRAIL ROQUETES 575 575
7 ANGEL ACCENSI ANDREU ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 580 530
8 FRANCESC MONTEVERDE REDO AEC TERRA DE FANG 520 476
9 VICENT GARCIA ARGENTO CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 456 456
10 KIKO MARTI BERTOMEU ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 444 444
11 JUAN ANTONIO ALFARA FIBLA A.E. ALCANAR 418 418
12 JORDI MARTI MAURI INDEPENDENT 416 416
13 EMILIO VALLS FERNANDEZ A.E. ALCANAR 414 414
14 VICTOR PANISELLO SABATE DESAKATO TIM 413 413
15 PERE CASTILLO MARTINEZ SPIRIDON TEAM 407 407
16 PERE LLINARES I LLORCA CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 394 394
17 MARTI SORIANO LOPEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 392 392
18 LUIS ANGEL FOZ MOLINS ORINOCO ALCAŅIZ 371 371
19 AGUS JUAN-CAMPS CASTELL CEU SUDACTIU 355 355
20 XAVI GINE CID UEC TORTOSA 352 352
21 FRANCISCO RUIZ RODRIGUEZ C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT? 337 337
22 JAN MARTIN GARCIA C.E. LA FORADADA 348 334
23 JESUS ESCUDERO SPIRIDON TEAM 332 332
24 IVAN TISCAR MATHEU TRAIL CER LA SENIA 327 327
25 JOSE LUIS MORA MARTINEZ UEC TORTOSA 326 318
26 JOAN LLUIS SANZ PIŅOL UEC TORTOSA 314 314
27 JOAN AROCA PALMERO FONDISTES PENEDES 311 307
28 RAUL SAGUE MARTINEZ ORINOCO ALCAŅIZ 305 305
29 JOAN FARNOS CANALDA CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 293 293
30 RAÜL GARCIA ABELLO CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 283 283
31 ABEL BOLANCE OLIVARES SPIRIDON TEAM 280 280
32 JOEL GARCIA VIŅAS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 277 277
33 AMADOR MARTINEZ ANDUJAR CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 271 267
34 PAU FERRE JUST CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 241 241
35 RAUL SALES RODRIGUEZ SPIRIDON TEAM 241 241
36 JORDI BONAVILA CUGAT TRAIL ROQUETES 238 238
37 JUAN GARCIA LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 236 236
38 MARTI DELHOM OTALORA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 240 226
39 JORDI CHERTO MULET A.E. CARA NORD 222 222
40 DAVID FERRER MARIN INDEPENDENT 219 219
41 CARLOS MARTIN GONZALEZ SPIRIDON TEAM 218 218
42 JONATAN CUESTA SANTAMARIA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 218 218
43 LLUC MARESMA FELIPO CEU SUDACTIU 214 214
44 SERGI SALES LLOP CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 209 209
45 RAFAEL FERRERUELA SANFELIU ASS. ESP. EKKE 205 205
46 RAMON GUART GARCIA AEC TERRA DE FANG 205 205
47 JORDI NAVARRO BARBERA TRAIL MASDENVERGE 199 199
48 RAMON SASTRE SENTIS MORA D'EBRE S.L. 198 198
49 RAFAEL SUBIROS PICAZO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 193 193
50 RAMON CURTO GEIRA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 192 192
51 VICTOR ROJO ROMERO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 191 191
52 ANGEL LAMAS QUIJADA SPIRIDON TEAM 186 186
53 JAVIER HERAS HERNANDEZ MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 182 182
54 DAVID ITARTE BELLES TRAIL CER LA SENIA 179 179
55 RICARD CID LLORENĮ C.E. XERTA 178 178
56 JOAN ZARAGOZA GONZALEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 175 175
57 SAMUEL CAMPANERO SALA C.E. XERTA 173 173
58 JOEL ADAN MIARNAU C.C.E. ALMATRET 171 171
59 ALBERT BRAU PLA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 169 169
60 JOSEP LLUIS RUBIO MARTICELLA C.E. BEGUES 169 169
61 ADOLF AGUILO BORT A.E. ALCANAR 168 168
62 PACO ROMERO BELTRAN ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 163 161
63 SERGI SANCHEZ CID UEC TORTOSA 161 161
64 ENRIQUE BADIA IZQUIERDO UEC TORTOSA 155 155
65 ARTURO SANZ GARGALLO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 155 155
66 JORDI PAMIES CARRION ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 155 155
67 JOAN JOSEP QUERAL GALLEN DESAKATO TIM 151 151
68 ANGEL SOLA MAURI UEC TORTOSA 150 150
69 PASCUAL LOPEZ LARA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 150 150
70 KIKE BORRAS CUEVAS ASS. ESP. EKKE 148 148
71 ARTURO NERIZ BELLIDO C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 148 148
72 JOSEP ENRIC BENAIGES CABEZA CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 142 142
73 VALENTIN MIQUEL PIŅOL C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 138 138
74 MANU SANCHEZ CARMONA MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 138 138
75 CARLOS ANTONES POY CEU SUDACTIU 136 136
76 DAVID VILLALBA MARTIN KILOMETROCERO-CASPE 132 132
77 ORIOL CARREŅO AMOROS INDEPENDENT 131 131
78 XAVIER SAHUQUILLO FALCO CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 126 126
79 ANTONIO MESTRE MESEGUER TRAIL CER LA SENIA 123 123
80 MARC BALAŅA PRATS INDEPENDENT 121 121
81 VICTOR MESTRE MIRO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 119 119
82 FELIPE MARTINEZ FERREROS AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 119 119
83 DOMENEC NIELLA PITARCH A.E. CARA NORD 116 116
84 JOSEP MARIA LLUIS I RODRIGUEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 115 115
85 JOSE MARIA CARTAŅA PUJOL A.EXCURSIONISTA TALAIA 112 112
86 ALBERT SALES I LLOP CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 110 110
87 ANGEL ARASA PELLISA MONTBIKE 109 109
88 JORDI PUCH CAMPOS PEŅA GUARA 109 109
89 JUAN JOSE OLIVA SIMO A.E. ALCANAR 109 109
90 DAVID ESCUDERO COBO INDEPENDENT 108 108
91 ENRIC GALOCHA PRUNA SPIRIDON TEAM 108 108
92 ALBERT ESTELLER REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 104 104
93 ALEX MORENO FALGAS INDEPENDENT 104 104
94 FLORENCI SALES VILALTA CEU SUDACTIU 102 102
95 DIRK FUMADO ARASA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 101 101
96 XAVIER ESPIŅA I MARTINEZ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC 100 100
97 ADRIA BOSCH SAEZ INDEPENDENT 100 100
98 JOSEP CUADRAT BESA UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA 100 100
99 JOAN FREIXA MARCELO ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 100 100
100 SERGI CASAS INDEPENDENT 100 100
101 OSCAR CASAL MIR SOLDEU SKI CLUB 100 100
102 VICTORIANO ARAZO GASCON SARRIOS ZGZ 98 98
103 DAVID VIDAL CLUB EXCURSIONISTA GARRIGUES ALTES 97 97
104 MARC BRESCOLI BADIA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 98 96
105 RAMON PIŅOL CID ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 96 96
106 RAFA REVERTE BARBERA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 95 95
107 ROGER REGUANT SEGARRA SKY CLUB CAMPRODON 94 94
108 XAVIER SANCHEZ VICENTE CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 93 93
109 DAVID MARINE CALERO C.E MOLINS DE REI 92 92
110 ANGEL MARTIN CUELLO A.E. CARA NORD 90 90
111 DANIEL ARTERO VILA CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 90 90
112 ROBERT ALBESA AGUILO ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 89 89
113 ISMAEL SEGARRA SALVADOR MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 89 89
114 ADEMIR CASTILLO ALVAREZ ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 88 88
115 RAFA REVERTE BARBERA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 88 88
116 MARC CAROS SANTACREU A.E. ALCANAR - LAFUMA 88 88
117 BENJAMI PRADES REVERTER INDEPENDENT 88 88
118 XAVI ALONSO ANGUERA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 86 86
119 OSCAR GRIŅO HERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 85 85
120 JOAN JOSEP PANISELLO SABATE A.E. ALCANAR 84 84
121 ALBERT BUIRA ALZURIA OBRINT TRAĮA 84 84
122 XAVIER ALANYA TARRAGO BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA 81 81
123 HERI ROYO FERRERES TRAIL CER LA SENIA 81 81
124 FERNANDO BESER GASCĶN A.D.MAESTRAZGO 80 80
125 JORDI CAMPRUBI RUIZ 2X2 SANTPEDOR 78 78
126 GERARD ESPAŅO ANICETO ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 78 78
127 GERARD ANTON LOPEZ C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 78 78
128 HERMINI FIBLA REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 85 77
129 JOSEP ANTONI LORENZO CARRASCO LA JOCA CLUB ALPI 77 77
130 JORDI  NUŅEZ GARCIA SPIRIDON TEAM 77 77
131 EUGENIO BEL VERGE TRAIL CER LA SENIA 76 76
132 JORDI BUJ CAMPO AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 76 76
133 JOSE URZANQUI USON INDEPENDENT 74 74
134 JOSEP MARIA AMOROS ROIG C.C.E. ALMATRET 73 73
135 JOSEP ANTONI MONTAGUT GIMENEZ CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 73 73
136 ROGER TORRES MURATET RUNNING HOOLIGAN 72 72
137 XAVIER ESPELTA BARCELO C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 72 72
138 GABRIEL PABLO VILLAR ROS COLˇLEGI SANT JOSEP TORTOSA 72 72
139 JUAN PEDRO GOMEZ GOMEZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 72 72
140 JORDI RIERA FLORES BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA 70 70
141 RAMON BENAIGES ARCE C.E. XERTA 70 70
142 XEVI VIDAL SUBINYA UNIO EXC. VIC/C.A.VIC 70 70
143 ROBERTO PRADES ALQUEZAR ORINOCO ALCAŅIZ 70 70
144 ASSIS TORRES MURATET RUNNING HOOLIGAN 69 69
145 ORIOL MASIP HERNANDEZ ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 68 68
146 ISMAEL CARBO GASCO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 68 68
147 JORDI ROFES ROFES CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 66 66
148 MARC CARRERA GANGA TEAM EUTICHES 66 66
149 DOMINGO VIDAL SORIANO CEU SUDACTIU 65 65
150 MARIO GALINDO RIOL MATARRAŅA PORTS 65 65
151 SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVE C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 65 65
152 DAVID JORDAN VENDRELL INDEPENDENT 64 64
153 RICARD FERNANDEZ CARRION INDEPENDENT 64 64
154 ALFONSO CALDERON GUILLEN RUNNING PEACE WORLD 64 64
155 JOSEP MARIA  CALAFELL TORRAS CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 64 64
156 ROBERTO FIDALGO LOPEZ MEDINA TRIATLO 64 64
157 ALFONS ARBONES CERVELLO CLUB EXCURSIONISTA GARRIGUES ALTES 64 64
158 CARLOS MARCO FERRE INDEPENDENT 63 63
159 XAVIER SOLE FABREGAT OBRINT TRAĮA 62 62
160 JORDI REŅE PUJAL MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 62 62
161 IGNACIO GUERRA GONZALEZ CLUB EXCURSIONISTA D'ALELLA 62 62
162 JOSE MARTINEZ PAREJA SPIRIDON TEAM 61 61
163 LIBERTO MONLLEO ROYO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 60 60
164 FERRAN SEBASTIA MARGALEF UEC TORTOSA 60 60
165 ELOI BORRAS FORT JOVENTUT ATLETICA SABADELL 60 60
166 ALBERT FERRER BACARDIT CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 60 60
167 SALVI FARGAS BUSQUETS CEC 60 60
168 MARC ROIG TIO CA LAIETANIA 60 60
169 XAVI FORNÉ CASTELLS U.A. MONTSIA 60 60
170 NARCIS FRANCH PIŅOL INDEPENDENT 73 59
171 ALBERT BORRAS MAURI CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 59 59
172 JOSEP MĒ PIJUAN PARDELL BORGES TRAIL 58 58
173 JOSE MANUEL VALLS ARAGON C.M. LA PEDRERA 58 58
174 ROBERTO SANCHO MARTINEZ MATXACUCA 58 58
175 DAVID PRADES MONFORT C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL 58 58
176 XAVIER SERRA TERMENS CERDANYOLA CLUB DE HOQUEI 58 58
177 VICENĮ SELLARES OLIVERAS CALIFORNIA SPORTS 58 58
178 GERMA GUARCH DOMENECH C.E. ALCOVER 58 58
179 ERIC DIAZ MARTIN INDEPENDENT 57 57
180 NIL BACARDIT TUDELA CLUB D'ESPORTS MUNTANYA SALTA RIBES 57 57
181 PEP MORLA VANRELL INDEPENDENT 57 57
182 XAVIER GOMA I SAFONT PEDALA.CAT 57 57
183 VICENĮ ALBIOL ALBESA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 56 56
184 MARIO VIDAL FOIX INDEPENDENT 56 56
185 FRANCESC SOLE DUOCASTELLA MATXACUCA 56 56
186 EDGAR PINYOL CIVIT C.F REDDIS SECCIO EXCURSIONISTA 56 56
187 SERGI VILADOT BACARDIT CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 56 56
188 XAVI SORIA BARBER TEAM EUTICHES 55 55
189 OSCAR PIŅOL CID INDEPENDENT 55 55
190 PAU BARTOLO ROCA ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 55 55
191 ROBERTO ANES PEREZ PEŅA GUARA 55 55
192 DIDAC GONZALEZ PUJOL CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 54 54
193 RAMON GASPARIN CALVO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 54 54
194 ALBERT PITART ABELLA CLUB REM TORTOSA 54 54
195 JORDI CASTELL ROIG CEU SUDACTIU 54 54
196 DANI BORDALLO ROVIRA U.EXC.VIC/C.A.VIC 54 54
197 SERGI BEL BENEYTO C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 54 54
198 JORDI MARCO SAUQUET AE PALLARS 54 54
199 CARLES FONT INDEPENDENT 54 54
200 RAMON GABERNET LLORENS INDEPENDENT 54 54
201 JOSE MANUEL TARAZAGA TERUEL UEC TORTOSA 53 53
202 JESUS AURE CALVET BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 53 53
203 JOSE BAIXAULI MARTINEZ CD MISJUEVES 53 53
204 JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ MARTIN SPIRIDON TEAM 53 53
205 DANIEL RAMIA GUILLEN INDEPENDENT 53 53
206 ISAAC BLASCO VALERO MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 53 53
207 MANEL TOMAS ANDREU TRAIL CER LA SENIA 52 52
208 ROBERT FONTANET ESTRADA INDEPENDENT 52 52
209 JOAN LLUIS FERNANDEZ TOMAS INDEPENDENT 52 52
210 ALBERT COMELLAS PEREA ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 52 52
211 ALBERTO RECATALA VIVES C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL 52 52
212 TONI CASALS CASTELLAR C. E. ELS HOSTALETS DE BALENYA 52 52
213 VICTOR SANS MONICO A.E CATALUNYA AVENTURA 52 52
214 RAMON BEL QUERALT A.E. ALCANAR 51 51
215 JORDI SOLDEVILA AMOROS INDEPENDENT 51 51
216 JORDI ESCUDE MIRALLES GR7ESUS 51 51
217 QUIM TRESSERRAS GARCIA INDEPENDENT 51 51
218 ROGER MARGALEF I CORTIADA ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 51 51
219 OSCAR PEREZ LOPEZ ALTECSPORT 51 51
220 FELIX DEL AGUILA SERRADELL UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA 51 51
221 JOSEP MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 50 50
222 LLUIS CORBERA GARCIA ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 50 50
223 IKER URIZAR KORTABARRIA ERDELLA M.T. 50 50
224 DAVID FELEZ BENAL INDEPENDENT 50 50
225 PAU TRUMMER ALEGRE ASS. ESP. MONTSAGRE PAÜLS 50 50
226 JORDI RIERA POL INDEPENDENT 50 50
227 FELIU FERRE ROIG CEU SUDACTIU 49 49
228 MARIO ESTEBAN ESCRIBANO IBONCIECHO 49 49
229 OSCAR CARRASCO GIRALDEZ ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 49 49
230 DAVID HARRISON INDEPENDENT 49 49
231 MARC GISPERT GIRON INDEPENDENT 49 49
232 JAUME GARROSSET GORGAS TROTE-EXTREM 48 48
233 SISCO BALADA SABATE INDEPENDENT 48 48
234 XAVIER AYALA SALLA FOLCH CARBONELL RUNNERS 48 48
235 XAVIER FREIXINET ESPINOSA PEDALA.CAT 48 48
236 GUILLEM FONT VALLS A.E. LA PICOSSA 48 48
237 RAÜL PEREZ GUTIERREZ UNIO EXCURSIONISTA MATADEPERA 48 48
238 ADOLFO MORENO NOS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 47 47
239 CESC SENSADA GROS FONDISTES PENEDES 47 47
240 JORDI GAMITO BAUS MATXACUCA 47 47
241 JESUS SANCHEZ AGUILAR A.E BLANCAFORT 47 47
242 OSCAR GAVIRA REVILLA SPIRIDON TEAM 47 47
243 MARIO BRULL, BRULL TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLĶ 60 46
244 NICOLAE CARABA INDEPENDENT 46 46
245 JORDI LOPEZ VILAS C.E. MADTEAM 46 46
246 VICTOR  MESTRE MIRO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 46 46
247 NATXO BOLTA MASGRAU INDEPENDENT 46 46
248 JUAN CARLOS ONDIVIELA MAISANAVA SARRIOS ZGZ 46 46
249 CARLOS ADELL SOSPEDRA CORRESENDES XERESA-SENILLERES 46 46
250 ANDREU VILA PASCUAL INDEPENDENT 46 46
251 RUBEN GARCIA SEGURA INDEPENDENT 46 46
252 CARLOS FERRERES ESPINOSA GR7ESUS 46 46
253 IVAN PONS CAPILLA C.E. LA FORADADA 45 45
254 FERRAN  BOLAŅO GARCIA UEC GRACIA 45 45
255 CARLES TORRENTS RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 45 45
256 JOSEP BEL FABREGAT A.E. ALCANAR 45 45
257 MARTI GUTIERREZ FARRE INDEPENDENT 45 45
258 JOSEP MARIA OLESA VALLESPI EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 44 44
259 JOAN PERALES PULIDO UEC TORTOSA 44 44
260 ADRIA TOMAS PERELLO EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 44 44
261 ALEX ESTELA CARRERAS CLUB ATLETISME ASCO RIBERA D EBRE 44 44
262 JORDI BASAGAŅA CARBONELL ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA 44 44
263 HECTOR ALONSO CERDA TRIATLO BASILISCUS 44 44
264 MARC PALACIOS CANALS INDEPENDENT 44 44
265 JORDI BARRANCOS SOLERA UNIO EXC. VIC/C.A.VIC 43 43
266 GERARD ASCON SUMALLA P.C. COLOMINA 43 43
267 JUANMA MARTINEZ SIMON MONTBIKE 43 43
268 MIGUEL GIL COMA ORINOCO ALCAŅIZ 43 43
269 JOSE GUILLERMO ESPAŅOL LATORRE CLUB LITERA MONTAŅA 43 43
270 MARTI COSTAS CUNILL CENTRE EXCTA.SANT CELONI 43 43
271 ROBERT MAS CLUB ATLETISME ASCO RIBERA D EBRE 43 43
272 JOSEP BIELSA GARGALLO UEC TORTOSA 42 42
273 RAUL FERRE PLA INDEPENDENT 42 42
274 JOSE LUIS CARRERAS ROS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 42 42
275 QUIQUE FABREGAT ARBO DESAKATO TIM 42 42
276 ANTONIO BUQUERAS VILA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 42 42
277 VICENT PERIS GOMEZ C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL 42 42
278 FRANCESC PONT TORNE AGRUPACIO EXCURSIONISTA DE L'URGELL 42 42
279 BATISTE RUIZ LLORENS MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 42 42
280 PABLO REDON VALLEJO INDEPENDENT 42 42
281 RUBEN COLELL MORRALLA A.E. ALCANAR 41 41
282 FRANCISCO HERRERA LANZA CLUB ALPI K2 41 41
283 MANEL CANALDA VIDAL GR7ESUS 41 41
284 GABRIEL  OLLE VERA INDEPENDENT 41 41
285 CESAR OTERO VIŅALS CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 41 41
286 XAVIER AGUILO FIGUERAS OBRINT TRAĮA 40 40
287 ALBERT MASCARELL SAEZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 40 40
288 CARLES MARTI CANTI BORGES TRAIL 40 40
289 JOSEP MARIA ROMERO PARRA A. A. XAFATOLLS 40 40
290 DANIEL MARTIN PONS INDEPENDENT 40 40
291 MARCEL SOLE SENDRA INDEPENDENT 40 40
292 SERGIO BELLES CABALLER INDEPENDENT 39 39
293 JOSEP M. INSAUSTI SOLE ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 45 39
294 JOSEP BOYER,RIUS INDEPENDENT 39 39
295 RAMON BARCELO BORGES TRAIL 39 39
296 ISMAEL MOLINA ESCRIBANO CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 39 39
297 ANGEL ARENAS SOLORZANO UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA 39 39
298 ALFONSO LOPEZ SANCHO INDEPENDENT 39 39
299 VICTOR  GIMENO BUATELL INDEPENDENT 39 39
300 JORDI FERRAS ALTES INDEPENDENT 39 39
301 QUIM VERNET VILLAGRASA BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA 38 38
302 ANGEL CALLAU MAURI TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLĶ 52 38
303 JORDI VIDAL PUCHAL INDEPENDENT 38 38
304 DANIEL GUART GARCIA INDEPENDENT 38 38
305 GERARD ESPUNY MESTRE EBRE TRAIL 38 38
306 JOSEP ARMADAS SABATE INDEPENDENT 38 38
307 OSCAR CAMES MALMIERCA OBRINT TRAĮA 38 38
308 ANGEL REVERTE LUCAS INDEPENDENT 37 37
309 EDUARD TEJEDOR FONTANET SICORIS CLUB 37 37
310 HOUSSAIN ABAGHAD UEC TORTOSA 37 37
311 JOSEP BARAU I TOMAS INDEPENDENT 37 37
312 FRANCESC SOLA INDEPENDENT 37 37
313 AGUSTI NAVARRO VEGA C.E. LA FORADADA 37 37
314 ROGER  FUSTE SUŅE INDEPENDENT 37 37
315 ALFREDO RIPOLLES MONLLAU BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 36 36
316 JAVIER PEREZ TOUS UEC TORTOSA 36 36
317 ALBERT VERGE MARCOS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 36 36
318 JORDI GARRETA CLUSELLA ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL 36 36
319 DAVID SANCHEZ AGUILAR CARROSSERIES TONI 36 36
320 JOSEP FERRE HUGUET CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 36 36
321 RAMON DRUDIS BISCARRI MULTIBIKE LLEIDA 36 36
322 MANU QUEROL MESTRE TRAIL CER LA SENIA 36 36
323 ORIOL  CODINA CARULLA AEE CORDADA 36 36
324 PEDRO MARTIN GUERRERO INDEPENDENT 36 36
325 CESC CARCELLER PEREZ CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 35 35
326 JOSEP GARCIA BORT A.E. ALCANAR 35 35
327 PERE RODRIGUEZ SABATE OBRINT TRAĮA 35 35
328 JORDI CASTILLO GIRBAU ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA 35 35
329 ALEIX BENAIGES LLIBERIA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 34 34
330 JORDI ADAN MIARNAU C.C.E. ALMATRET 34 34
331 ALBERT MOYA MATALLANA INDEPENDENT 34 34
332 XAVIER DOMENECH ANTOLIN CASTELLANIA DE BATEA 34 34
333 CESAR IBAŅEZ SALINAS ASS. ESP. EKKE 34 34
334 IGNASI PUIG GUERRA ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 34 34
335 TONY MARIN LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 34 34
336 PACO LLEIXA PANISELLO GR7ESUS 47 33
337 OSCAR GARCIA TOBAJAS TRAIL ROQUETES 33 33
338 ALBERT BERNAL SALVAT C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 33 33
339 JOSE LUIS FERRUS SIMO INDEPENDENT 33 33
340 JOAN ESTRADA TARGA ASS. ESP. MONTSAGRE PAÜLS 33 33
341 ERIK RUIZ PEREZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 33 33
342 RAMON TORRES PUJOL ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 32 32
343 LLUC BARBERA ARASA TRAIL MASDENVERGE 32 32
344 JAVIER GOMEZ ESPINOSA CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 32 32
345 ORIOL REGO ALSINA ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 32 32
346 MANUEL JESUS GINES VIDAL TRAGAMILLAS 32 32
347 ROBERT COLL BENAIGES INDEPENDENT 32 32
348 ANGEL NIŅEROLA QUEROL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 31 31
349 JOSEP MARIA DELMUNS LLOMBART INDEPENDENT 31 31
350 JUAN JOSE SERRANO TORRES CEU SUDACTIU 31 31
351 JORDI TORRENS SERRA DESAKATO TIM 31 31
352 MARC RENIU CASTILLO C.E.CALLDETENES 31 31
353 GERARD SAINZ DE AZUELO PUIG INDEPENDENT 31 31
354 SANTI PEREZ GUTIERREZ UNIO EXCURSIONISTA MATADEPERA 31 31
355 OSCAR MARTIN PONS INDEPENDENT 31 31
356 JORDI FEU HUERTA INDEPENDENT 31 31
357 IVAN GARCIA MAIGI TRAIL ROQUETES 30 30
358 JORDI GARCIA ALTADILL INDEPENDENT 30 30
359 ANTONIO MOLINS FLORENSA C.C.E. ALMATRET 30 30
360 ORIOL PELLISA SALVADO CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 30 30
361 RAMON SALES NAVARRO UEC TORTOSA 30 30
362 JAUME BARRIACH GAYA TROTE-EXTREM 30 30
363 ALBERT CURTO SALVADO TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLĶ 39 29
364 ABDESSAMAD YAZIDI UEC TORTOSA 29 29
365 XAVI ARRASTRARIA LLUCH GR7ESUS 29 29
366 JUAN ANDRES ROSSI INDEPENDENT 29 29
367 ALEXIS FERRER RODRIGUEZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 29 29
368 VICENTE JUAN BETORET RODA C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL 29 29
369 RAUL ALFARO CUEVAS INDEPENDENT 29 29
370 VICENT PLA BAS CD MISJUEVES 29 29
371 JAUME ORGUE BALCELLS EGAN 29 29
372 JOSE CARLOS  CANO MARTINEZ REUS 29 29
373 ADOLF MARCO MOLES INDEPENDENT 29 29
374 JOËL CANAL I VIDAL RUNNING HOOLIGAN 29 29
375 RAUL FABREGAT CABRERA UEC TORTOSA 29 29
376 PAU ARTIGAS VIDAL INDEPENDENT 29 29
377 LUIS CASTILLO CRUZ CLUB ALPI K2 34 28
378 JOAN JOSEP RODRIGUEZ BOTELLA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 28 28
379 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ CARDONA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 28 28
380 JORDI ADSUAR TARINAS INDEPENDENT 28 28
381 XAVIER MIRALLES JUNCOSA INDEPENDENT 28 28
382 ANTONI ESCOLA BANQUE INDEPENDENT 28 28
383 XAVI REVERTE BARBERA MONTBIKE 28 28
384 CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ GARCIA TRIATLO VILANOVA 28 28
385 RAMON  ESCURRIOLA NAVARRO INDEPENDENT 28 28
386 KARIM CHOUAIB C.E. XERTA 27 27
387 XAVIER  FRANCH MARRO RUN2LIVE 27 27
388 XAVI ALQUEZAR VERGES ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 27 27
389 MARTIN JOSE COMES GARCIA CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 27 27
390 SERGI CALATAYUD MASIP RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 27 27
391 ALBERT ESCUDERO HERNANDEZ A. A. XAFATOLLS 27 27
392 JOSEP VIZCARO CARRASCOSO CEU SUDACTIU 26 26
393 ISMAEL SEGARRA GONZALEZ A.E. ALCANAR 26 26
394 ALEXANDRE  VAQUE BRULL INDEPENDENT 26 26
395 JOAN VIZCARRO TORRES CEU SUDACTIU 26 26
396 ALBERT  LLEONART BOLADERAS INDEPENDENT 26 26
397 JOSEP MARIA BRULL FARNOS INDEPENDENT 39 25
398 XAVIER BOADA PIE INDEPENDENT 25 25
399 PERE MARSE VIDAL CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 25 25
400 RAFEL SABATE PEDROLA INDEPENDENT 25 25
401 JORDI VALLES I DOMINGO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA QUERALT 25 25
402 EDUARD ROIG NADAL AGRUPACIO C. I RECREATIVA BOMBERS COMARQUES TARRAG 25 25
403 BERNABE HIERRO FONTCUBERTA TRAIL ROQUETES 24 24
404 JOAQUIN TURON SALVADO AEC TERRA DE FANG 28 24
405 ALBERT PERICAS PARERA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 24 24
406 JON REVERTER QUERALT A.E. ALCANAR 24 24
407 JOAN MITJAVILA ABELLA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 28 24
408 GERARD GIL SENTIS UEC ANOIA 24 24
409 DAVID VILLALBA MARTIN KILOMETROCERO-CASPE 24 24
410 ALBERT GIRON LLESERA OBRINT TRAĮA 24 24
411 ALEX JOSE FIBLA INDEPENDENT 24 24
412 FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTIN CONEJO INDEPENDENT 24 24
413 JUANJO ACCENSI ANDREU ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 23 23
414 ANDREU CORTES SABATE A.E. CARA NORD 23 23
415 OLIVER TORO MESTANZA INDEPENDENT 23 23
416 JORDI MERINO RIBAS C.E. XERTA 23 23
417 GERARD BORRAS MARTINEZ GR7ESUS 23 23
418 CARLOS DEL MORAL INDEPENDENT 23 23
419 DAVID LAGO CAMPS INDEPENDENT 23 23
420 LOREN HIDALGO MATES AEM 23 23
421 JAVIER  IZQUIERDO IZQUIERDO INDEPENDENT 23 23
422 NAZARIO GARCIA LOZANO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 22 22
423 JOAN ABELLA CALLARISA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 22 22
424 GUILLEM ALEU PUJOL INDEPENDENT 22 22
425 RAFA BERMUDEZ DIAZ G.C. RIBARROJA 22 22
426 JORDI RIBES ABELLA GR7ESUS 21 21
427 JOSE LABRADOR LUNA ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 21 21
428 ARISTARCO TOMAS UBEDA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 21 21
429 PERE GOMES MIQUEL C.A. TARRAGONA 21 21
430 ALBERT FORCADELL UTGES CLUB REM TORTOSA 21 21
431 RAMON GARRIGOSA CANTO INDEPENDENT 21 21
432 JORDI PONCE SANCHEZ TRAIL ROQUETES 20 20
433 JUAN BLANCO PRIETO C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 20 20
434 ENRIQUE  LEIVA VOJKOVIC INDEPENDENT 20 20
435 ALBANO MARTIN SIMON ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 20 20
436 DANI CARBO FERRAS INDEPENDENT 20 20
437 DANIEL  GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ SPIRIDON TEAM 20 20
438 JORDI GALLEGO GALLARDO CLUB MUNTANYENC TERRASSA 20 20
439 ANGEL GALLEGO FERRER A.D.MAESTRAZGO 20 20
440 RAUL PASCUAL RUIZ INDEPENDENT 19 19
441 XAVI GILABERT VALLDEPEREZ UEC TORTOSA 19 19
442 JESUS TISCAR GOMEZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 19 19
443 ROBERT BAGO SIMON INDEPENDENT 19 19
444 JUANJO ESPUNY CURTO UEC TORTOSA 19 19
445 JON MIKEL MARTIKORENA BARANDIARAN INDEPENDENT 19 19
446 OLIVER  GARRIDO LUQUE TRIATLON BADIA CTB 19 19
447 JOSE ANTONIO MERLOS LLATSER AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 18 18
448 DAVID PALOS LLABERIA TROTE-EXTREM 18 18
449 DAVID ARAGONCILLO OSUNA U.A.T. TERRARUNNERS 18 18
450 JORDI BALAGUE I LINARES GRUP EXCURSIONISTA SERRALADA DE MOLLERUSSA 18 18
451 RAFA ESTERUELAS VIŅALS TRAGAMILLAS 17 17
452 EDUARD ROIG NADAL AGRUPACIO C. I RECREATIVA BOMBERS COMARQUES TARRAG 17 17
453 TONI BORT EXPOSITO INDEPENDENT 17 17
454 LLUIS GURI BASORA ESPARDENYA 17 17
455 GONZALO GOMEZ DIAZ EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 17 17
456 ANTONIO SERRANO ROYO INDEPENDENT 17 17
457 CESAR  GOMEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 17 17
458 MANEL REVERTE MOYA C.E. LA FORADADA 16 16
459 MANEL NIELLA PITARCH A.E. CARA NORD 16 16
460 JOSE LUIS VILLAR MORERA INDEPENDENT 16 16
461 JUAN RAMON COLOME MONLLAO GR7ESUS 16 16
462 PACO ESTORACH FATSINI UEC TORTOSA 16 16
463 JORGE VELILLA GIL ORINOCO ALCAŅIZ 16 16
464 EDUARD ALONSO ANGUERA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 16 16
465 ALBERT FORCADELL MULET BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 16 16
466 PERE ANTON MOLA SOLA MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 16 16
467 JUANJO BRUSCA MANCHON SUDACTIU 16 16
468 MIKEL BESORA SUSAŅO INDEPENDENT 16 16
469 GERARD FORT LOPEZ AIRE LLIURE TEAM 16 16
470 JAN REVERTER SANCHO INDEPENDENT 16 16
471 NARCIS QUEROL HERRERO DESAKATO TIM 16 16
472 FERRAN VIDAL VIERDELL MONTBIKE 16 16
473 DANI SANLORENZO PASCUAL ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 16 16
474 JUAN RAMON PEREZ MESTRE ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 16 16
475 JOAQUIM PUJOL SARROCA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 15 15
476 MARC TORRADO CASTELLO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 15 15
477 DAVID GAS PANISELLO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 15 15
478 GIL CASAS SALA INDEPENDENT 15 15
479 PAU GIMENO BALLESTER TRAIL CER LA SENIA 14 14
480 JAVI PINENT ROMERO UEC TORTOSA 14 14
481 JAVIER SANCHEZ NAVARRO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 14 14
482 JUAN MANUEL GIMENEZ GUARQUE INDEPENDENT 14 14
483 JORDI SUBIRATS CID A.E. ALCANAR 14 14
484 ARMAND PI COLL CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 14 14
485 XAVIER MORESO CRESPO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 14 14
486 PEDRO M. SANCHEZ BRUNO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 14 14
487 ERNEST FARGUES LLORET INDEPENDENT 14 14
488 FREDERIC RATEL INDEPENDENT 14 14
489 DAVID PUYOL VENTURA INDEPENDENT 14 14
490 DAVID GALI MASCARILLA INDEPENDENT 14 14
491 RAFAEL BARBIER TORRES INDEPENDENT 14 14
492 SERGI CHAVARRIA GINE UEC TORTOSA 14 14
493 SERGIO BOIX JOVANI GR7ESUS 14 14
494 MOHAMED DAOUI TRAIL ROQUETES 14 14
495 CARLOS AMIGO ROJAS INDEPENDENT 13 13
496 IVAN QUEROL MIGUEL CLUB TRIATLO JIJI JAJA DE VINAROS 13 13
497 MARC POVILL LLUIS ASS. ESP. MONTSAGRE PAÜLS 13 13
498 JORDI NAVARRO VALLDEPEREZ TRAIL ROQUETES 12 12
499 DANI MESEGUER SERRET ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 12 12
500 JOAN CARLES BALAGUE CASTELLS UEC TORTOSA 12 12
501 VICENT VERICAT FERRE CEU SUDACTIU 12 12
502 ADOLF LLEIXA CALVET INDEPENDENT 12 12
503 JUAN ANDRES SIMO VILA A.E. ALCANAR 12 12
504 CHRISTIAN ADELL QUEROL CEU SUDACTIU 12 12
505 XAVI SUBIRATS AGUILO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 12 12
506 ISAIAS GALENDE GUERRA INDEPENDENT 12 12
507 SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVE INDEPENDENT 12 12
508 HECTOR ROMERO DURAN UNIO ATLETICA TERRASSA 12 12
509 JORDI LECINA RATERO SPIRIDON TEAM 12 12
510 XAVIER BENET BORRAZ SEMPRE PATINT 12 12
511 XAVIER GUITART MUŅOZ INDEPENDENT 12 12
512 JORDI MARTI RIPOLL EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 11 11
513 CARLOS  CABRERA ANGLES CLUB BTT LA RAPITA 11 11
514 JUAN RAMON ROFES ESCODA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 11 11
515 FRANCESC FERRER PEREZ ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 11 11
516 GERARD CORBELLA RIPOLL INDEPENDENT 11 11
517 DANIEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ SPIRIDON TEAM 11 11
518 GERARD VILLAUBI BARBERA UEC TORTOSA 11 11
519 JOAN SABATE FORNER INDEPENDENT 11 11
520 GERARD ROCAMORA CHAPARRO A.E. CARA NORD 10 10
521 JESUS GALVEZ MORA INDEPENDENT 10 10
522 KIKO GARCIA GRAU UEC TORTOSA 10 10
523 ROBERTO ASENSIO FLORES TRAIL ROQUETES 10 10
524 FERRAN VIDAL BORT BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 10 10
525 XIMO VALLDEPEREZ BAIGES TRAIL ROQUETES 10 10
526 EDUARD CABALLERO PADILLA TRAIL MASDENVERGE 10 10
527 DAVID RODA SALES A.D.MAESTRAZGO 10 10
528 JOSEP FABREGAT SOLE CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 10 10
529 XAVI SUBIRATS MARRO CLUB NATACIO TORTOSA 10 10
530 JORDI MOLINA FERRER INDEPENDENT 10 10
531 GASPAR MARTINEZ CURTIS TRAIL ROQUETES 10 10
532 JORDI MONCADA ELIAS INDEPENDENT 10 10
533 MAMADOU DIOP INDEPENDENT 10 10
534 CARLOS NAVARRO LEONCIO INDEPENDENT 10 10
535 TOMAS MIRO PEDROLA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 10 10
536 FREDERIC ESCOSA BERNAL TRAIL ROQUETES 10 10
537 JAVI SALAMANCA QUEVEDO INDEPENDENT 10 10
538 MIQUEL FARRE MASIP INDEPENDENT 9 9
539 MARCEL VIDAL MALDONADO ESPORTS ARMOBAL 9 9
540 ENRIC TERRICABRAS MARTI OBRINT TRAĮA 9 9
541 TONI GALLARDO CASALS ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 9 9
542 JESUS OROVIO NARANJO INDEPENDENT 9 9
543 ORIOL MARTI MARTI CEU SUDACTIU 9 9
544 CARLES ANGUERA MARGALEF EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 8 8
545 JOAN PELLICER RABASA C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 8 8
546 ANGEL CURTO POY TRAIL ROQUETES 8 8
547 MATEU POU WITTY UEC TORTOSA 8 8
548 XAVIER GARCIA CHERTA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 8 8
549 IŅAKI SEGURA BLANCH TRAIL ROQUETES 8 8
550 VICENTE SERRANO CARRETERO AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 8 8
551 ALBERT BLANCH CAMPOS ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 8 8
552 ROGER TURCH GRIŅO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 8 8
553 MIQUEL ALIMBAU REVERTE C.C.PERELLO 8 8
554 ANTONIO SORIANO LOPEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 8 8
555 JOSEP CABRERA I VALMAŅA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 8 8
556 GUILLERMO CAŅARDO CERVERA INDEPENDENT 8 8
557 SERGI CANALDAS MILAN BASF 8 8
558 JAUME CASTELL FABREGUES TRAIL ROQUETES 8 8
559 JOAN CARLES PELEGRIN SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 8 8
560 JORDI BOY MAS ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 8 8
561 B. GINES GONZALEZ CORTES PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 8 8
562 SEBASTIA ALTIMIRAS BADIA TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLĶ 8 8
563 ANDREU  CONTIJOCH CULLERE INDEPENDENT 8 8
564 JUAN MARTIN CABO GIL INDEPENDENT 8 8
565 FERRAN ENA CABALLE UEC TORTOSA 8 8
566 TONI FERRE CANALS AEM 8 8
567 ANTONIO GIL GIL TRIATLO BASILISCUS 8 8
568 XAVI SUBIRATS CID A.E. ALCANAR 8 8
569 JOSE LUIS CARRERAS ROS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 8 8
570 JACOB MARSAL CREVILLENT CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 8 8
571 RAMON QUILEZ SAMPIETRO INDEPENDENT 8 8
572 JUAN SALVADOR VIZCARRO CASTILLO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTE SERRA D'IRTA PEŅISCOLA 8 8
573 RUBEN ASTORGA VAZQUEZ INDEPENDENT 8 8
574 JOAN VENTURA CASTELLS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 8 8
575 JORGE PABLO ESPAŅA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 8 8
576 XAVIER OSORIO UEC TORTOSA 8 8
577 FERRAN CAPELL ZAPATA C.E. XERTA 7 7
578 BENJAMIN CUEVAS SANCHEZ TRAIL ROQUETES 7 7
579 BORJA LLOPIS ROCA INDEPENDENT 7 7
580 DANI CAMBERO GRANADO CORREDORS.CAT 7 7
581 RAFEL PALADELLA RIUS C.E. XERTA 6 6
582 RICARD FORT RODRIGUEZ C.N. REUS PLOMS 6 6
583 XAVIER SARROCA MESTRES MADTEAM 6 6
584 JORDI SARROCA MESTRES SPIRIDON TEAM 6 6
585 SISCO CASADO ARRUFAT PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 6 6
586 XAVIER VIDAL FOIX INDEPENDENT 6 6
587 BAPTISTE VIDAL MASSOT CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 6 6
588 ALBERT MORENO DESTRUELS INDEPENDENT 6 6
589 AGUSTIN MARTIN DE FEZ PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 6 6
590 JOSEP ORIOL BALAGUE ROYO INDEPENDENT 6 6
591 JOSE MARIA GINER VILLANOVA INDEPENDENT 6 6
592 OSCAR VELAZQUEZ GARRIDO VIRGINIA BAY 6 6
593 JOSEP MĒ BENAVENT MICOLA TROTE-EXTREM 6 6
594 RAMON MARTÍ CARBO A.E. ALCANAR 6 6
595 MARIANO JOAQUIN BES MONTERDE CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 6 6
596 IVAN MAURI MAURI INDEPENDENT 6 6
597 MIQUEL MESTRES RUN SPEED TARRACO 6 6
598 MAURO ORTIZ LLOMBART UEC TORTOSA 6 6
599 JUAN JOSE REVERTE MOYA CLUB D'ESPELEOLOGIA DINAMIC 6 6
600 ALEXANDRE PINEAU INDEPENDENT 6 6
601 PASQUAL MASEDO DAMAS ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 6 6
602 JOAN AGUSTI NUŅEZ GENESTOS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6 6
603 ROBERT OECHSLE SABATE C. E. CAMBRILS 6 6
604 JOAN BTA TOUS VERGES SE CN REUS PLOMS 6 6
605 NANDO LARA SANTOS TRAIL ROQUETES 6 6
606 XAVIER ORIOL BESALDUCH CANES UEC TORTOSA 6 6
607 XAVI ARRASTRARIA LLUCH GR7ESUS 6 6
608 DANI ITARTE VALLS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 6 6
609 JORDI FANECA FARNOS CLUB NATACIO TORTOSA 6 6
610 JOAN TOMAS ARASA PELLISA INDEPENDENT 6 6
611 RAMON MONTESO GALLEGO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6 6
612 FRANCESC MIQUEL VAQUER ALCOVERRO TRAIL ROQUETES 6 6
613 VICEN CHIMENO BIEL A.E. ALCANAR 6 6
614 JORDI LLEIXA MOLINE A.E. ALCANAR 6 6
615 BERNAT MARTINEZ FIGUEROLA ASS. ESP. EKKE 6 6
616 JORDI BERNAT BEL TRAIL ROQUETES 6 6
617 CARLOS CASADO CONVALIA RMC GINESTAR 6 6
618 MANUEL JULIAN MARTI CENTRE ESCURSIONISTE SERRA DE IRTA PEŅISCOLA 6 6
619 OSCAR FORTUŅO PACHECO EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 6 6
620 XIMO FERRE ESTORACH TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6 6
621 ARNAU GINOVART MIRALLES INDEPENDENT 6 6
622 ESIO MACEDO OBRINT TRAĮA 6 6
623 OSCAR  FORNOS MONLLAU INDEPENDENT 6 6
624 JAVIER ACCENSI ANDREU ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 6 6
625 BENJAMIN GARCIA BALAGUER BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6 6
626 TONI GARCIA LIŅAN ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 6 6
627 VICTOR GIMENO SANZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6 6
628 JOAN MANEL SANAHUJA VIDAL ASS. CAMPREDO ESPORT 6 6
629 JORDI MARCOVAL MARTI TRAIL CER LA SENIA 5 5
630 ISIDRE SOLE GISPERT INDEPENDENT 5 5
631 ESTEVE SEBASTIA CENTRE EXCTA. ROCA NEGRA 4 4
632 SANTI BLADE GALINDO PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 4 4
633 PERE CIRERA ARASA UEC TORTOSA 4 4
634 CAMILO GARCIA JUANI INDEPENDENT 4 4
635 JOSEP BENAIGES MARGALEF INDEPENDENT 4 4
636 PACO MIES VIDAL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4 4
637 MARCOS MONTERO SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
638 JORDI CALLAU ANGUERA SERRES DEL MESTRAL 4 4
639 MINGO RUIZ VELEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
640 SERGIO TAULES LASHERAS TRIATLON UTEBO 4 4
641 ALFONSO PANTOJA VILLAR IBONCIECHO 4 4
642 JOSE CALAZA PEREDA INDEPENDENT 4 4
643 IVAN PASTOR RECIO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4 4
644 ALBERTO GRAU VIDAL INDEPENDENT 4 4
645 CARLES DESCARREGA MOLA INDEPENDENT 4 4
646 JAVIER GONZALEZ REBOLO EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 4 4
647 CLIMENT PALET PUIG ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL 4 4
648 SISCO  HIERRO ADELL GR7ESUS 4 4
649 HERIBERT RAMON MARTI C.C.E. ALMATRET 4 4
650 JOSEP MARIA BATALLA JUBANY AAEET GRUP ATLETIC 4 4
651 JOE ROSICH GRAU VIRGINIA BAY 4 4
652 QUIM VILA GUIMERA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4 4
653 JOAN BARCELO CARRIO OSON@CORRE 4 4
654 KEITH COMELLAS SIERRA ESPORTS ARMOBAL 4 4
655 EDUARD MARTINEZ POU EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 4 4
656 ISAAC CALLARISA PRADES MONTBIKE 4 4
657 DIEGO GONZALEZ REBOLO EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 4 4
658 JOSE FERNANDEZ GARCIA GR7ESUS 4 4
659 PACO MARINE OLLE CEU SUDACTIU 4 4
660 ENRIC OLMO GARCIA INDEPENDENT 4 4
661 JOSE ANTONIO MELO ORTIZ ESPORTS ARMOBAL 4 4
662 ARNAU ALTES NOLLA ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 4 4
663 JOAN MATEU CUGAT PEDRET CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 4 4
664 SERGI FONT GILAVERT INDEPENDENT 4 4
665 MAXI JUAN TOMAS INDEPENDENT 4 4
666 JONATHAN NOGALES TOLEDANO VALLS ATMOSFERA TRAIL 4 4
667 GABRIEL BOSQUES SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
668 JOSEP BLAI MOYA SALVAN DESAKATO TIM 4 4
669 IVAN BALAŅA LLAGOSTERA CEI CATALUNYA 4 4
670 JAUME ANGUERA VIDAL EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 4 4
671 J IGNACIO CELONE VIRGINIA BAY 4 4
672 JOAN GIL MAS CLUB MUNTANYENC TERRASSA 4 4
673 JAMES DILL LANZON ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 4 4
674 DIEGO GASCON HERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
675 IVAN SEBASTIAN FEBRER FERRERES INDEPENDENT 4 4
676 TOMAS SABATE FONTANET INDEPENDENT 4 4
677 NEFTALI MANRIQUE JORDAN INDEPENDENT 4 4
678 ANTONI ROMERA BRANCHAT A.E. ALCANAR 4 4
679 ENRIQUE MALLOL SORIANO INDEPENDENT 4 4
680 CARLOS BATALLA ROLDAN INDEPENDENT 4 4
681 JOSEP MONFORT FIBLA INDEPENDENT 4 4
682 CARLOS GOLDERO BOU BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4 4
683 IVAN RUE GARCIA UEC TORTOSA 4 4
684 ANTONI MORALES MARGALEF CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 4 4
685 PAU CID BERTOMEU TRAIL ROQUETES 4 4
686 JAVI REDONDO BASF 4 4
687 ISRAEL TENIAS VIŅAU BASF 4 4
688 MANEL ANGUELA LLORENS CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 4 4
689 MANUEL JIMENEZ JALDO INDEPENDENT 4 4
690 ARCADI MAYOR PEGUEROLES C.E. XERTA 4 4
691 SERGI PERELLO GINE INDEPENDENT 4 4
692 ORIOL NUŅEZ OLLE CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 4 4
693 DAVID DIAZ SANCHEZ C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 4 4
694 GUILLERMO PASCUAL VILLALBA ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING 4 4
695 JORDI VILLALONGA SUBIRATS A.E. ALCANAR 4 4
696 MARIO FIGUERES CASANOVA C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT? 4 4
697 KICO PEREZ BRAVO INDEPENDENT 4 4
698 ANDREU BENAIGES CREVILLENT CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 4 4
699 IVAN PIŅOL BADIA INDEPENDENT 4 4
700 BERNAT RIPODAS REDON INDEPENDENT 4 4
701 SISCO TOMAS RIMA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4 4
702 DAMIAN MILIAN SOL INDEPENDENT 4 4
703 FRANCISCO JOSE  PEREZ LAFFONT INDEPENDENT 4 4
704 RICARDO ROIG AGUILO TRAIL ROQUETES 4 4
705 CARLOS COLOME DIAZ ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4 4
706 JUAN CARLOS SERRET GOMEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
707 MANEL BERTOMEU BELVIS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4 4
708 SANTIAGO PRADES SABATER CEU SUDACTIU 4 4
709 ARTUR JUARANZ GARCIA INDEPENDENT 4 4
710 JAUME FORNOS NAVARRO C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 4 4
711 LLUIS GALLARDO MAURI ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4 4
712 JOAQUIM MIRACLE MOYA TEAM EUTICHES 4 4
713 EDUARD BAENA DE BARBERA REUS 4 4
714 OSCAR BAENA DE BARBERA REUS 4 4
715 JORDI BERGA LOPEZ TROTE-EXTREM 4 4
716 JOSEP LLUIS GRANGE GALINDO INDEPENDENT 4 4
717 JUAN BEJERANO SORIA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4 4
718 RUFO TOMAS MUŅOZ FABRA UEC TORTOSA 4 4
719 MARTI CARTOIXA BRUSCA UEC TORTOSA 4 4
720 JOSEP BLANCH CAMPOS MORA D'EBRE S.L. 4 4
721 ALBERT MEDRANO NEGRE INDEPENDENT 4 4
722 MAGI LLAVERIA GRAU INDEPENDENT 4 4
723 JOEL FERRER GINOVART ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4 4
724 RAFEL GARCIA ROIG CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 4 4
725 AGUSTI GARCIA QUEROL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4 4
726 ERIC SEGARRA FORTUŅO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4 4
727 JOSE GREGORIO BRETO PARIS C.E. XIRUCA - BENICARLO 4 4
728 ADRIA SUAZO CIURANA TRAIL ROQUETES 4 4
729 JORDI CUGAT GIMENO TRAIL ROQUETES 4 4
730 PEDRO JOSE BOMBIN FARNOS CORREDORS.CAT 4 4
731 FRANCISCO JOSE  GARCIA LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
732 LLUIS GARCIA APARICIO ASS. ESP. EKKE 4 4
733 ALBERT SEGURA FERRER TRAIL ROQUETES 4 4
734 ALEJANDRO CABOS MAS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4 4
735 CARLES SAURET GODIA INDEPENDENT 3 3
736 JOSEP ANTONI ARANDA GUZMAN PENYAFLOR REGUERS TEAM 3 3
737 OSCAR PACHECO HOLGUIN RUNNING PEACE WORLD 3 3
738 JOSE ANTONIO RAMIZ SERVETO INDEPENDENT 3 3
739 DIEGO DELGADO CERRO INDEPENDENT 2 2
740 JOSEP COMAS CORRAL CLUB MUNTANYENC TERRASSA 2 2
741 JOSE RAMON PUCHADES OLMOS CENEX ALBORAIA 2 2
742 SALVADOR VILALTA I BERENGUERAS A.E. CASTELLTERĮOL 2 2
743 EDUARD TUDEL CARDIEL C.C.E. ALMATRET 2 2
744 MIA CAROL BRUGUERA ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 2 2
745 IGNASI RULLO PINYOL INDEPENDENT 2 2
746 JORRGE MARTINEZ BALASTEGUI UEC PRAT DE LLOBREGAT - PRATBIKE 2 2
747 JORDI GRACIA FARNOS INDEPENDENT 2 2
748 ALEJANDRO VIZCAINO TERUELO C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
749 JUANFRAN TORRES MONTIEL BTT COSTA DAURADA 2 2
750 FERRAN BACARDIT BALCELLS INDEPENDENT 2 2
751 MIQUEL LLEVAT CLAROU 2 2
752 VICENĮ SANCHO CALDEIRO CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 2 2
753 JOSE ANTONIO SALGADO MANGAS DANTZALEKU SAKANA 2 2
754 GUILLEM  COBELA I GALVE INDEPENDENT 2 2
755 SALVADOR MILLAN MARCO UECAMPREDO 2 2
756 MANEL ROSAURO UTRILLA MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 2 2
757 DAVID OLIVER NIETO C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
758 DAVID JULIA ESCOLA UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA 2 2
759 XAVIER OCAŅA AMARE TRAIL MASDENVERGE 2 2
760 MIGUEL MARTINEZ LOPEZ MATXACUCA 2 2
761 RAUL LLAMAZARES MORENO CLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA 2 2
762 SERGI ESCRIU MATEU INDEPENDENT 2 2
763 GERARD CORBELLA RIPOLL INDEPENDENT 2 2
764 ANGEL  FARRAS CLUSELA CLUB ATLETIC TORELLO 2 2
765 LLUIS ROQUET SAQUES CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TORELLO 2 2
766 JOAN VILANA VILARRUBLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
767 PERE PORTOLES JARDI C.A. ASCO 2 2
768 DANIEL SANCHO CORTIELLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
769 JUAN CARLOS CARRILLO MOROTE CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 2 2
770 PERE BORRAS PICAS ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 2 2
771 JOSEP LLEIXA CHAVARRIA TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
772 MILLAN HERNANDEZ BONAGA INDEPENDENT 2 2
773 ALBERT YUSTE CABANAS ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 2 2
774 JAUME LOPEZ BONCOMPTE A. A. XAFATOLLS 2 2
775 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
776 NANDO CRESPO GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
777 RAMON SIN HERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
778 KIKO GUART GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
779 LLUIS FABA ORTEGA INDEPENDENT 2 2
780 SECUN IZQUIERDO ALIAU INDEPENDENT 2 2
781 XAVIER CARMONA SEGURA INDEPENDENT 2 2
782 DAVID ROMAN PEREZ DE LA LASTRA INDEPENDENT 2 2
783 IVAN LAZARO CORTES INDEPENDENT 2 2
784 JOSE ARRARTE FUENTESPILA INDEPENDENT 2 2
785 RAUL ORTAS ABELLANAS CLUB LITERA MONTAŅA 2 2
786 PEDRO  MIR CENTELLAS CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 2 2
787 JORDI  GIMENEZ BAQUES INDEPENDENT 2 2
788 MIKEL PEDROSA GARCIA GOIERRI GARAIA MENDI LASTERKETA TALDEA 2 2
789 JOAN PUJOL ESTRUEL VB SPORTS 2 2
790 ESTEVE TORRAS CASASAYAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
791 ORIOL ROSELLO CASTELLS AEE CORDADA 2 2
792 AGUSTI VIVES VENTURA INDEPENDENT 2 2
793 ALEJANDRO  HIDALGO ARNAIZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
794 JORGE MESADO MONFORT MIM 2 2
795 GUILLEM CASTELL ARNAU INDEPENDENT 2 2
796 OSCAR SALES GARBI MIM 2 2
797 DAVID SALA NOGUERA INDEPENDENT 2 2
798 FIDEL  DE LA HOYA SALAZAR INDEPENDENT 2 2
799 ARTURO SEGARRA LLOPIS TRIATLO BASILISCUS 2 2
800 ALEX CARRILLO CLUB CICLISTA PALLEJA 2 2
801 RAFAEL GARCIA JIMENEZ C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
802 GERARD PLAZA TEIXIDO KM0 PONENT 2 2
803 ENRIQUE EGEA NICOLAU INDEPENDENT 2 2
804 MARC BAIGET ROFES INDEPENDENT 2 2
805 XAVIER PRERA MENERO INDEPENDENT 2 2
806 VICTOR GARANTO FAJO CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 2 2
807 DANIEL BELLART SANS INDEPENDENT 2 2
808 JOSEP URGELL MINET RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 2 2
809 PACO ADELL BENAIGES INDEPENDENT 2 2
810 DAVID  PEDRO CASTELLA CLUB CENTRE EXCURSINISTA LA FORADADA 2 2
811 XAVIER GALLEGO MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
812 JORDI VILANA I VILARRUBLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
813 RAFAEL ESTEVE LOMBARTE INDEPENDENT 2 2
814 JAVIER LUCAS CONDE INDEPENDENT 2 2
815 SERGI MATEU VIDAL INDEPENDENT 2 2
816 JORDI JOSEP BATET CASAL EGAN 2 2
817 ANTONIO GARCIA DE LA FUENTE INDEPENDENT 2 2
818 XAVIER CAPDEVILA RODRIGUEZ OBRINT TRAĮA 2 2
819 JOSE JUAN ROLDAN VILLALBA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
820 ALBERT MARTINEZ MARTI INDEPENDENT 2 2
821 VICENĮ LLUCH MORERA INDEPENDENT 2 2
822 PEDRO LOPEZ AGUILERA CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2 2
823 MAURICIO FERNANDO  LEGUIZAMON INDEPENDENT 2 2
824 EUDARD BRULL MIRAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
825 MOISES PONS FORNELL ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 2 2
826 JORDI PALET PUIG ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 2 2
827 ALBERT ROIG NOLLA C.E. QUERALT 2 2
828 ANTONIO BUQUERAS PAMIES INDEPENDENT 2 2
829 JOSE PABLO  GOMEZ GOMEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
830 MARIANO MARRTIN RUIZ RUNNING PEACE WORLD 2 2
831 JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ MARTIN CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA 2 2
832 RAMON CALLARISA GAVALDA CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
833 JOAN  CAMPENY FABREGAT INDEPENDENT 2 2
834 GERARD MADURELL ROSICH C.E. ALCOVER 2 2
835 ALVARO BERNAL DOMINGUEZ CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 2 2
836 JORGE GALVE SAINZ DE VARANDA INDEPENDENT 2 2
837 FRANCISCO NORO LORENZO TARRAGONA FONDISTES 2 2
838 IGNACIO PASCUAL VELASCO CHILLON BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
839 IVAN SALVADO OBRERO INDEPENDENT 2 2
840 ABEL PERALTA GUILLEN INDEPENDENT 2 2
841 JORDI SOLER SERRA C.E.CALLDETENES 2 2
842 TXUS DOMINGUEZ RUIBAL C.A.SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA 2 2
843 CARLOS LOPEZ MESA RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 2 2
844 RUBEN MIRO BENAIGES INDEPENDENT 2 2
845 JOSE GABRIEL CID PUIG ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 2 2
846 JOSEP MĒ PONS MORATO CLUB ATL. ESPLUGUI 2 2
847 SERGI SANCHEZ RIBERA INDEPENDENT 2 2
848 FRANCESC GARRIDO ZAPATA CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2 2
849 DAVID GARCES LASHERAS KILOMETROCERO-CASPE 2 2
850 JOSEP MĒ MONSERRATE GALLARDO C. E. CAMBRILS 2 2
851 ABEL HERRERIAS PEŅA INDEPENDENT 2 2
852 RAUL AGUILAR ARBIOL INDEPENDENT 2 2
853 RAFEL NAVARRO SERRES INDEPENDENT 2 2
854 PACO MIES VIDAL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
855 MIQUEL ANGEL FERRERES COLL C.E. REFALGARI 2 2
856 ALEX CARRERAS RULL INDEPENDENT 2 2
857 GREGORIO BAREA SILVA INDEPENDENT 2 2
858 QUIM LLAVORE FULLAT INDEPENDENT 2 2
859 SADURNI ROCA DOLS ESCUDERIA PAIS DEL CAVA 2 2
860 LUIS MARIANO FERNANDEZ BERNABEU PEDALA.CAT 2 2
861 JAUME RIBALTA ANGULO INDEPENDENT 2 2
862 IŅAKI PEREZ MEDINA C. E. ALT EMPORDA 2 2
863 ERNESTO SABATE PALLARES UEC TORTOSA 2 2
864 DANI MAŅOSA MARGARIT INDEPENDENT 2 2
865 RUBEN PELAEZ CEBRIAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
866 MARC MOLANO MAŅAS UES 2 2
867 JOSEP MARIA PENTINAT GIL INDEPENDENT 2 2
868 ESTEBAN DIAZ CASTAŅEDA INDEPENDENT 2 2
869 JORDI BONILLA JULIA RUNNIN6:30 A.M. 2 2
870 JOAN PERELLO CASADO EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2 2
871 JOSEP SANCHEZ MARTIN CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2 2
872 VICTOR FOIX SENAR INDEPENDENT 2 2
873 QUIQUE FABREGAT ARBO DESAKATO TIM 2 2
874 VICENTE  MUŅOZ ROMERO INDEPENDENT 2 2
875 FERNANDO CABALLE GISBERT INDEPENDENT 2 2
876 DAVID NUŅEZ I PUJOL CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2 2
877 VICTOR ESCALANTE SERRANO INDEPENDENT 2 2
878 FELIPE ARAGON MORA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
879 LUIS MANUEL MARTIN VIDAL TRAGAMILLAS 2 2
880 ALBERTO PEREZ VALERO VERTICRUNNERS 2 2
881 SERGIO  URCHIPIA FIGUEREDO A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
882 ANGEL CANO AUŅON INDEPENDENT 2 2
883 ELOI GALINDO FIGUERAS A.E. LA PICOSSA 2 2
884 RAFA RODENAS CAŅADA INDEPENDENT 2 2
885 DAMIEN MOSCETTI INDEPENDENT 2 2
886 JUAN SALVADOR ARIŅO MATIES INDEPENDENT 2 2
887 ARNAU MUŅOZ CUBELLS C.C FLIX 2 2
888 RAFAEL NAVARRO DELGADO A. E. MONTSANT 2 2
889 WILSON JOSE CANO ROLDAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
890 DARIO BAS MARIN CD MISJUEVES 2 2
891 VICENT  VINUESA LLORACH INDEPENDENT 2 2
892 RICARDO  MESTRE PRAD C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
893 JOSEP MARIA BAIGES LLECHA INDEPENDENT 2 2
894 JORDI PUJOL PRADES DESAKATO TIM 2 2
895 XAVI DOMENECH MUNTE CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 2 2
896 DANIEL MACARRILLA MORENO PEDALA.CAT 2 2
897 FERNANDO  ORDOŅEZ LUQUE INDEPENDENT 2 2
898 JOAN LLOPART MORAGAS CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TARADELL 2 2
899 CARLES CABRE HERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
900 ROBERT GIMENEZ PONS C.E. XERTA 2 2
901 JOSEP LLUIS MURRIA BARCOS INDEPENDENT 2 2
902 JOSEP FONOLLOSA MILLAN CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
903 JUAN CARLOS PEREZ BOILS MATAMON TRAIL 2 2
904 CARLOS FALCO MAYOR C.E. XERTA 2 2
905 IVAN DE LA TORRE MARTINEZ CORREDORS.CAT 2 2
906 JOSEP MA. MONTRAGULL LLENAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
907 RICARDO AGUSTIN JOSE INDEPENDENT 2 2
908 SERGI CEBRIAN HUERTAS A.E. CASTELLTERĮOL 2 2
909 XAVI FERRE BLASCO AAEET GRUP ATLETIC 2 2
910 JORDI LORES PEŅA INDEPENDENT 2 2
911 XAVIER GARRIGA VALLESPI INDEPENDENT 2 2
912 FRANCESC GAS BELTRAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
913 GERMAN GANUZA BELTRAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
914 XAVI  ALONSO NOGUES INDEPENDENT 2 2
915 ALBERT BARNES QUINTANA INDEPENDENT 2 2
916 LOIC MIRALLES DINH INDEPENDENT 2 2
917 RAFA LLANOS PELEGRIN INDEPENDENT 2 2
918 CARLOS LORES PEŅA INDEPENDENT 2 2
919 SERGI  ABRIL LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
920 AITOR MURUA IZAGUIRRE GOIERRI GARAIA MENDI LASTERKETA TALDEA 2 2
921 PAU ARASA LLEIXA FARRUBIO REGUERS TRAIL 2 2
922 RUBEN NIETO VIRAMONTES INDEPENDENT 2 2
923 ALEX CAMINALS SANCHEZ DE LA CAMPA INDEPENDENT 2 2
924 DANIEL ARIBAU PIO INDEPENDENT 2 2
925 FRAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ IZADI-ZALEAK 2 2
926 ROBERT MEEK INDEPENDENT 2 2
927 CARLOS GABALDA CURTO CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
928 ISAAC LUCAS GUARQUE INDEPENDENT 2 2
929 JAUME  GROS PARADA CAMBRILS GRUP LES BARQUES 2 2
930 SERGI MATEU VIDAL INDEPENDENT 2 2
931 OSCAR GARCIA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
932 VICENTE ALACINE LOMBARTE CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 2 2
933 EDGAR GASOL RIVERA INDEPENDENT 2 2
934 MANS SELLA MARCET CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SITGES 2 2
935 MOISES MARMOL ARASA INDEPENDENT 2 2
936 XAVI FERRE FARNOS DESAKATO TIM 2 2
937 ANTONI SAMPER GOLORONS INDEPENDENT 2 2
938 FRANCESC VICENTE INDEPENDENT 2 2
939 IVAN CORCOLES MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
940 JOAN CURTO RAGA DESAKATO TIM 2 2
941 JOSE JUIS LLORENS ARASA INDEPENDENT 2 2
942 XAVIER LOPEZ LACARCEL INDEPENDENT 2 2
943 DAVID CABANILLAS BARBACIL CORREDORS.CAT 2 2
944 IVAN RUPEREZ MARTI INDEPENDENT 2 2
945 JOSEP DOLCET BORRAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
946 JUAN SALVADOR COSO OROVAL INDEPENDENT 2 2
947 ANGEL ANDRES CASTELLANO TRAIL MASDENVERGE 2 2
948 JORDI PUJOLAR PANE INDEPENDENT 2 2
949 JORDI CERVERA FERRE TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
950 JOSEP ESTRADA SUBIRATS DESAKATO TIM 2 2
951 AUGUST TOMAS ABADAL TRAIL MASDENVERGE 2 2
952 GIL ALMAGRO FABREGAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
953 XAVIER VIDIELLA CEREZUELA INDEPENDENT 2 2
954 FRANCISCO JOVE MARCH INDEPENDENT 2 2
955 OSCAR SANCHO QUEIPO C.E. ALCOVER 2 2
956 RICARDO  LLANOS DOMINGUEZ BICIA'TT 2 2
957 JORDI GARCIA BOIX TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
958 LLUIS FONTANET ESTRADA INDEPENDENT 2 2
959 FRAN BERENGUEL NIETO INDEPENDENT 2 2
960 STEPHEN ANTHONY CLEARY C.E. MADTEAM 2 2
961 JOAN HUESCA VANCELL CLUB ESQUI BERGUEDA 2 2
962 PERE PORTOLES JARDI INDEPENDENT 2 2
963 VICENT PASCUAL BONAVIDA INDEPENDENT 2 2
964 JOSEP SIERRA FERRERES INDEPENDENT 2 2
965 ALBERT ESPUNY ANDREU INDEPENDENT 2 2
966 PAU OBREGON GUTIERREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
967 JORDI GUARDIA GARCIA CLUB NATACIO SITGES - TRIATLO 2 2
968 SANTI FUSTER ALTADILL CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2 2
969 TONI ORTIZ PEREZ JOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADA 2 2
970 ALBERT TORRES NIERGA TROTE-EXTREM 2 2
971 ADOLFO HOMEDES PRADES TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
972 CARLES CABRE HERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
973 ESTEBAN VALCARCE RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
974 TONI BAYERRI GENDRE UEC TORTOSA 2 2
975 JORDI CERDA SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
976 SERGI ALEXANDRI CAMPS RUNNERSWORLD BARCELONA 2 2
977 JOAN ALIART RIVA INDEPENDENT 2 2
978 JOSEP MĒ GUAL CAMPABADAL CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC 2 2
979 JORDI QUESADA JIMENEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
980 CARLES CANTON I PALLARES INDEPENDENT 2 2
981 ALBERT RIEGO PEREZ FOMENT EXCURSIONISTA BARCELONA 2 2
982 JOAQUIM TALARN CAUBET TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
983 JAVIER ACIN ESCUER PEŅA GUARA 2 2
984 MIKI SANCHEZ VARGAS ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 2 2
985 MARC PRADES FONOLLOSA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
986 JOSEP ARTIGAS ALAŅA C.E. MADTEAM 2 2
987 JOSEP TOMAS BARBERA TRAIL MASDENVERGE 2 2
988 MARC LLORDELLA PRAT INDEPENDENT 2 2
989 ITO GOMEZ ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 2 2
990 JULIO MINGUEZ MORENO INDEPENDENT 2 2
991 JOAN CLEMENTE LAURENCIANO INDEPENDENT 2 2
992 ISAAC DIAZ RUFIAN U.EXC.VIC/C.A.VIC 2 2
993 JORDI NOGUES GIL INDEPENDENT 2 2
994 JUANJO VERGE LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
995 DAVID SUBIRATS VICIENT GR7ESUS 2 2
996 PERE MORENO LLOP INDEPENDENT 2 2
997 AURELIO JOSE BAUTISTA GIMENEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
998 SERGIO ESTEVEZ ESPALLARGAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
999 IŅAKI DOMINGUEZ TAMAYO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
1000 RUBEN TORRES PECIS CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 2 2
1001 JOSEP MOLANO BERMEJO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1002 JOSUE TORRES MURATET RUNNING HOOLIGAN 2 2
1003 RAMON GALVE DOLZ CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 2 2
1004 ALEJANDRO TORNER GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1005 PABLO RODA CONESA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
1006 JOAN PI VIDAL ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 2 2
1007 MIQUEL VIRGILI VIDAL FOLCH CARBONELL RUNNERS 2 2
1008 RAUL BATISTA MACHIN INDEPENDENT 2 2
1009 JOSE ESCUDERO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1010 ANGEL CALLE CRUZ TIERRATRAGAME 2 2
1011 ARSENIO CLEMENTE THOMSON TRAGAMILLAS 2 2
1012 JORDI CALDUCH FORASTERO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1013 JUANLU MORALES JURADO A.EXCURSIONISTA TALAIA 2 2
1014 JAVIER FERRER FOLCH CLUB LITERA MONTAŅA 2 2
1015 JORDI LORENZ SECALL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1016 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ GIL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1017 MANEL MARCO JUEZ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 2 2
1018 ARTURO ESPACHS ROURE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1019 CARLOS FORTUNY SENDROS CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 2 2
1020 ALBERT SANCHEZ VEGA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1021 JAVIER  CARO CORNEJO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1022 FREDERIC SALART FONT EGAN 2 2
1023 MARCOS LEON JUAREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1024 PACO MURALL TALLADA UEC TORTOSA 2 2
1025 FRANC RALLO TOLOS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
1026 FRANCISCO PEREZ TENDERO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1027 JUAN SILVA HIDALGO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1028 JOAN  CASAS COROMINA MATXACUCA 2 2
1029 RAMON MALLAFRE GISPERT CERAP RIUDOMS 2 2
1030 PERE NAVARRO VALLDEPEREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1031 JOSEP MARIA MONELL GUIX INDEPENDENT 2 2
1032 GERARD RODRIGUEZ TOUS FOLCH CARBONELL RUNNERS 2 2
1033 JORDI JIMENEZ ORRIOS C.E. MADTEAM 2 2
1034 DAVID DURAN CASANOVA UEC TORTOSA 2 2
1035 BRUNO MOREJON MATEO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1036 DIEGO MORENO ALPUENTE DESAKATO TIM 2 2
1037 ELISEO VILLACORTA ANTON INDEPENDENT 2 2
1038 ANTONIO ESQUINAS RINCON INDEPENDENT 2 2
1039 ANTONIO GIRON RUBIO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1040 MARTI MARGALEF MONTAGUT RMC GINESTAR 2 2
1041 JORDI ALEMANY MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1042 ALBERT QUERALT MOLINO TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
1043 SERGI HUGUET BORRELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1044 JAUME VIDAL BEL C.E. REFALGARI 2 2
1045 JOSEP ROVIRA CASADEVALL VERTICRUNNERS 2 2
1046 PERE BORRELL FORTUNY CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 2 2
1047 ISAAC FUSTE BORRAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1048 JOSE FERRE ESTORACH TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
1049 ALEX MASSANA VIDAL SKY CLUB CAMPRODON 2 2
1050 VICENĮ LAIZ MARIN RUNNERSWORLD TARAGONA 2 2
1051 MARC AVILA TASIAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1052 JACOBO GARCIA FIORI INDEPENDENT 2 2
1053 MIQUEL DOMINGO BETRAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
1054 SEBASTIA PI PUIG C.E MOLINS DE REI 2 2
1055 HORIA CALIN SALCA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1056 JORDI MORERA FONTANET C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 2 2
1057 DAVID GAUXACHS FONT TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
1058 JORDI VECIANA ORPINELL CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 2 2
1059 FRANCISCO JOSE AMADOR MESAS ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 2 2
1060 DAVID DOLZ FERRIZ TRIATLO VILANOVA 2 2
1061 OCTAVI FERRE MATEU INDEPENDENT 2 2
1062 ALFONS MONTSERRAT ESTELLER INDEPENDENT 2 2
1063 SIMON LABAD CHALE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1064 RAFAEL  LLANOS PELEGRIN INDEPENDENT 2 2
1065 ARNAU RECASENS I SALVAT CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 2 2
1066 JOSEP DEMUNTS SEGOVIA ESS. ESP. ST GRAU 2 2
1067 HECTOR FIGUERES CASANOVA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1068 FRANCESC XAVIER RODRIGUEZ PIŅOL CEI CATALUNYA 2 2
1069 LLORENĮ CASTELL FABREGUES TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
1070 ANTONIO CAPITAN OLEA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1071 ENRIC ARENAS GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1072 JORDI COSTA VILAR ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 2 2
1073 JORDI GINE GINE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1074 ROBERTO MARTIN MORA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1075 RAUL PRATS DUESO UECAMPREDO 2 2
1076 FERNANDO ZURITA VIDAL UEC TORTOSA 2 2
1077 JOSE LUIS ESTEBAN LAGUNA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1078 ANDRES MESAS GRANADOS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1079 TONI ESCARRE ARROYO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1080 PEDRO MULERO FERNANDEZ CEI CATALUNYA 2 2
1081 JOSE LUIS ASPACHS MORRALLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1082 TONI  SENDRA SALA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1083 MANEL PUJOL OBIOL U.A. MONTSIA 2 2
1084 ALFONSO REIG ROMAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
1085 JOSEP ANTONI GINE BLADE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1086 JOSEP SUREDA MASSO CLUB EXCURSIONISTA TEIA 2 2
1087 JOSEP BOSCH COLLADO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1088 JORDI ESPIELL JOVANI CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
1089 ORIOL BORRAS MAURI INDEPENDENT 2 2
1090 RAMON SERRA CORSA TEAM EUTICHES 2 2
1091 TONI MOLINA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1092 DAVID REIG ROMAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
1093 SALVADOR  MONTILLA CABALLERO C.E MOLINS DE REI 2 2
1094 PERE MARTIN ORDOŅEZ VB SPORTS 2 2
1095 ROBERTO LORENTE LAZARO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1096 JORDI MARTORELL RUBIO CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
1097 JOSE RODRIGUEZ ARENAS MADTEAM 2 2
1098 JORDI BONILLA JULIA RUNNIN6:30 A.M. 2 2
1099 ALFREDO FERRE FANDOS UEC TORTOSA 2 2
1100 GERARD MARCH MAYO ASS. CAMPREDO ESPORT 2 2
1101 JORDI ORTIZ SANCHIS UEC TORTOSA 2 2
1102 MARC MORATO MARCE C.E.SITGES 2 2
1103 PACO MONFORTE GARGALLO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
1104 FCO JOSE GONZALEZ GAVILAN UEC TORTOSA 2 2
1105 JOSEP MANEL ESCUDERO BARROSO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1106 LEOPOLDO RIOLA VERGES CLUB ALPI K2 2 2
1107 RAUL GOMEZ INSA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1108 RAMSES RODRIGUEZ RODIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1109 XAVIER ESCRIBA I VIVO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1110 JOSE MIGUEL BENNASAR REMOLAR INDEPENDENT 2 2
1111 ANTONIO ALDECOA LLAURADO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1112 NACHO PALAO GIMENEZ CLUB ALPI K2 2 2
1113 JORDI SELLA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SITGES 2 2
1114 ALBERT BELTRI PUJOL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1115 MIGUEL TUBIO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1116 PERE JOAN BEL DOMENECH INDEPENDENT 2 2
1117 JORDI OLLER RECASENS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1118 OSCAR LUIS ANENTO CLAVERO TRAGAMILLAS 2 2
1119 MODEST RUANA LLOP INDEPENDENT 2 2
1120 JUAN JOSE BASET ROYO LA JOCA CLUB ALPI 2 2
1121 RAUL PUIG PUEYO MONTAŅEROS DE ARAGON 2 2
1122 ALBERT PI FELIU CLUB ESPORTIU SEM 2 2
1123 JOAQUIM PALOMAR BOLDO A.E. CARA NORD 2 2
1124 RAFAEL CASELLAS APARICIO TARRAGONA FONDISTES 2 2
1125 DAVID SEGARRA OTERO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1126 JUAN JUAN MASOT INDEPENDENT 2 2
1127 MARC CAMPAL CARLES CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALDES DE MALAVELLA 2 2
1128 TONI FERRE PLANA TROTE-EXTREM 2 2
1129 JESUS MIRALLES LLORCA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1130 JORDI ADELL SABATE TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
1131 FRANCISCO  HERRERO NAVARRO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1132 CARLOS ORIOL PARDO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1133 MARCOS JUAN MASOT INDEPENDENT 2 2
1134 JAUME SOLER PEDROLA CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 2 2
1135 JOSEP ORIOL RAGUES I JUNI INDEPENDENT 2 2
1136 CARLOS HERNANDEZ SEBASTIAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
1137 GUILLERMO ALOS FERRANDIS CD MISJUEVES 2 2
1138 ALEX  DURAN AMOROS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1139 CRISTIAN BRULL CABRERA AEC TERRA DE FANG 2 2
1140 DAVID INSAUSTI ARANEGA A.E. LA PICOSSA 2 2
1141 GUSTAU YUBERO BAREA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1142 SERGI PRATS REVERTER CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 2 2
1143 CARLES BRULL ANGUERA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1144 RAFEL VELILLA PASTO C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
1145 XAVIER MIR CALVET INDEPENDENT 2 2
1146 OSKAR MARTIN GANZABAL MENDI TALDEA 2 2
1147 EDUARD SEGURA ROMAŅACH OBRINT TRAĮA 2 2
1148 JORDI BAQUES DEL CAMPO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SITGES 2 2
1149 JORDI CANUT MARGALEF CECMO 2 2
1150 ANGEL BETETA MOLINA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1151 JOSE LUIS EGEA NICOLAU MIM 2 2
1152 JUAN  JUANCOMARTI SERRANO C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
1153 REVERTE VIDAL JUAN DIEGO DESAKATO TIM 2 2
1154 MANEL MARTINEZ GALLEGO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1155 EUGENI RIPOLL AGUILAR CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CENTELLES 2 2
1156 DANI DOMINGO TABUEŅA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1157 VICEN CHIMENO BIEL A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
1158 VICTOR LACUEVA MARCO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1159 JOSE MIGUEL  BES ALBESA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1160 RUBEN PIŅOL VALLE FONDISTES PENEDES 2 2
1161 VICENĮ GARCIA GUIU TRAIL MASDENVERGE 2 2
1162 XAVIER VALLS PAGES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1163 DANIEL ELIES TREMOLEDA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1164 MARC RODES I GUILLEN INDEPENDENT 2 2
1165 JUANRI CATALA MASO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1166 ANTONI FIBLA REVERTER INDEPENDENT 2 2
1167 CARLES FERRUS PIQUET MADTEAM 2 2
1168 SERGI RODA CID INDEPENDENT 2 2
1169 OSCAR SERENA LLOPIS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1170 OSCAR LLOP ESPINOS 2 2
1171 BRUNO  GARRIGA AUBALAT INDEPENDENT 2 2
1172 JOSEP MARIA ROLDAN MORAL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1173 PABLO VICENTE SIN INDEPENDENT 2 2
1174 MARC VIVAS GIL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1175 VICTOR MILLAN MARCO CORREDORS.CAT 2 2
1176 JOSE MARIA LOSADA SANZ CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 2 2
1177 SEBASTIAN GOMEZ MARIN INDEPENDENT 2 2
1178 FRANCESC SALVADO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1179 XAVIER GUARCH PUIG INDEPENDENT 2 2
1180 EMILIO JUANES TAHOCES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1181 CARLOS FERRER ARQUES CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA XIXONA 2 2
1182 JOSEP SERENA LLOPIS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1183 GUILLEM FUSTER BARBER AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 2 2
1184 B.GINES  GONZALEZ CORTES PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 2 2
1185 PERE NAVARRO VALLDEPEREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1186 RAMON FERRER CASASNOVAS PEŅA GUARA 2 2
1187 ANDREU GUASCH GUINOVART INDEPENDENT 2 2
1188 JORDI MARGALEF TALAYA CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 2 2
1189 FERNANDO GUERRERO MANSO MADTEAM 2 2
1190 VICTOR MANUEL CHETO VARGAS TRIATLO BASILISCUS 2 2
1191 JORDI CASTELL CASTELL CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
1192 ANTONI DANIEL GONZALEZ ARTIGUES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1193 MIQUEL INSAUSTI SOLE AEC TERRA DE FANG 2 2
1194 LLUIS TICO CLAVERIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1195 ORIOL RODRIGUEZ CURIESES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1196 DAVID GONZALEZ VENDRELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1197 FRANCESC ESPINACH BLANCH INDEPENDENT 2 2
1198 MIGUEL ANGUERA REDORAT A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
1199 JOAN BAPTISTA SASTRE PEIG BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA 2 2
1200 JORDI COMI FONT INDEPENDENT 2 2
1201 JAVIER SALAZAR FERNANDEZ TIERRATRAGAME 2 2
1202 JOSEP COCHS GASOL MADTEAM 2 2
1203 JUAN LUIS UREŅA ESPAŅA C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 2 2
1204 EDUARDO ESPINOSA VILLAR INDEPENDENT 2 2
1205 CARLES DOŅATE PUIG INDEPENDENT 2 2
1206 JOAN MIRO CASANOVAS CLUB LITERA MONTAŅA 2 2
1207 PAU COMI FONT INDEPENDENT 2 2
1208 RODERIC MARTINEZ CASTELLVI INDEPENDENT 2 2
1209 HECTOR MARGALEF CASADO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1210 ENRIC COROMINAS I BOSCH ATLETESVNG.ORG 2 2
1211 EDUARDO ESPINOSA VILLAR INDEPENDENT 2 2
1212 DIONIS GABARRO RIVELLES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1213 JOSE CARLOS ARASA BALAGUER INDEPENDENT 2 2
1214 ANTONIO RUIZ MARTINEZ CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
1215 ELOY PONCE SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1216 JUAN GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
1217 MANEL FIGUEROLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1218 ISMAEL XAVIER PLA GIL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1219 JOSE MĒ HERNANDEZ DIAZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1220 RUBEN GUIMERA DEHESA C.E.SITGES 2 2
1221 JORDI SAROLA GASSIOT CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA 2 2
1222 ALBERT  SANCHEZ CARLES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1223 JOSEP CARLES CRUSET BENAVENT INDEPENDENT 2 2
1224 MARC GARCIA CUESTA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
1225 FERRAN FONTANE MIRABETE CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 2 2
1226 JESUS FERNANDEZ SERRANO CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 2 2
1227 ARMANDO BADI MARTI INDEPENDENT 2 2
1228 ALEXIS GONZALEZ GARCIA BTT COSTA DAURADA 2 2
1229 RAMON SANT PONS UEC BAGA 2 2
1230 PAU CIRERA ARASA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1231 TOMAS JIMENEZ VIDAL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1232 JOSEP CARBO CARBO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1233 MARC URGILLES ARNAU C.A. BAIX MAESTRAT 2 2
1234 WOLFGANG KLEIN INDEPENDENT 2 2
1235 JORDI PUYO ROMERO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
1236 ALEX  FERNANDEZ ROYO C.E. MEDITERRANI 2 2
1237 ALEX LOBO DE PLANELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1238 DAVID CAMARGO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1239 CRISTOBAL CASANOVA TOMAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1240 RAMON D GINOVART BORRELL C.C.PERELLO 2 2
1241 GERARD PRATS FERRE CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 2 2
1242 JOSEP GARCIA ROYO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1243 JOSE LUIS GOMEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1244 JOHN KREGEL FORNESA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1245 JAUME AMIEL PICOLA UES 2 2
1246 ENRIC VALENCIA NEBOT BADOC 2 2
1247 JOSE MARIA GARCIA ARRANZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1248 JUAN ALBALAT CELADES DESNIVELL 2 2
1249 ANTONIO PARRADO MUŅOZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1250 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ MORENO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1251 DANI ROSELLO FORNOS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1252 JOAN CASTELLA GRAU BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
1253 MANEL GARCIA BERGE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1254 RICARD BELMONTE ZAMORA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA 2 2
1255 JOSEP MARIA MARSAL CREVILLENT OLIMPIC MANLLEU 2 2
1256 FRANCESC XAVIER BALLARIN COMAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1257 JOSEP AGUSTÍ SANCHO SANCHO A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
1258 FRANCESC GUERRERO COLORADO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1259 MIQUEL FABREGAS ALBACAR INDEPENDENT 2 2
1260 MANEL FORCADELL SOLE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1261 DAVID MATEU VILELLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1262 JOSEP FORNES PEDROSA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1263 JORDI MAESTRE DE LA TORRE INDEPENDENT 2 2