Anys disponibles:

Classificació absolut masculí 2011

Clas. Nom Club Punts total Punts Circuit
1 JAVI DELGADO LOPEZ SPIRIDON TEAM 990 990
2 ALBERT GINE CID UEC TORTOSA 897 897
3 AHMED EL QAYED ABBOUD UEC TORTOSA 802 802
4 IVAN TISCAR MATHEU TRAIL CER LA SENIA 871 718
5 NICOLAE CARABA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 643 643
6 ABDERRAHIM EL QAYED INDEPENDENT 638 638
7 RAMON CHIMENO BIEL A.E. ALCANAR 756 597
8 LLUC MARESMA FELIPO CEU SUDACTIU 511 511
9 PASCUAL LOPEZ LARA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 653 486
10 OSCAR GRIŅO HERNANDEZ EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 452 450
11 JOAN LLUIS SANZ PIŅOL UEC TORTOSA 450 450
12 RAFAEL SUBIROS PICAZO CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 492 448
13 ANGEL ACCENSI ANDREU ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 497 437
14 XAVI GINE CID UEC TORTOSA 424 424
15 RAMON CURTO GEIRA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 424 424
16 ALBERT BRAU PLA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 420 420
17 JESUS TISCAR GOMEZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 416 416
18 MARC FLOS RUIZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 411 411
19 ANGEL SOLA MAURI UEC TORTOSA 442 407
20 XAVI ROYO CURTO UEC TORTOSA 397 397
21 CARLOS MARTIN GONZALEZ SPIRIDON TEAM 380 380
22 RICARD CID LLORENĮ C.E. XERTA 373 373
23 JOEL GARCIA VIŅAS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 335 335
24 SERGI SANCHEZ CID UEC TORTOSA 339 322
25 ALFONSO DOMINGO GONZALEZ TRAIL ROQUETES 318 318
26 JOEL ADAN MIARNAU C.C.E. ALMATRET 305 305
27 RAMON SASTRE SENTIS MORA D'EBRE S.L. 302 302
28 JOSEP LLUIS RUBIO MARTICELLA C.E. BEGUES 302 302
29 JOAN ZARAGOZA GONZALEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 295 295
30 JOAN SANCHO SANCHO A.E. ALCANAR 291 291
31 ADAM PICON I MANYOSA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 291 291
32 LLUC BARBERA ARASA TRAIL MASDENVERGE 284 284
33 PERE CASTILLO MARTINEZ U.A.T. TERRARUNNERS 275 275
34 RAMON SALES NAVARRO UEC TORTOSA 274 274
35 EDUARD BORDERA QUINTANA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 274 274
36 ADOLF AGUILO BORT A.E. ALCANAR 270 270
37 JORDI MARTI MAURI UEC TORTOSA 266 266
38 JORDI PITART PANISELLO UEC TORTOSA 275 261
39 SISCO BALADA SABATE A.E. ALCANAR 248 248
40 MANU QUEROL MESTRE TRAIL CER LA SENIA 248 248
41 FELIPE MARTINEZ FERREROS AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 238 238
42 JORDI CHERTO MULET A.E. CARA NORD 234 234
43 AGUS JUAN-CAMPS CASTELL CEU SUDACTIU 228 228
44 MANEL TOMAS ANDREU TRAIL CER LA SENIA 226 226
45 ANGEL ARASA PELLISA UEC TORTOSA - DELTA SPA 233 219
46 ROBERTO PRADES ALQUEZAR ORINOCO ALCAŅIZ 218 218
47 PERE LLINARES I LLORCA CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 216 216
48 JOSEP GARCIA BORT A.E. ALCANAR 215 215
49 JOSE URZANQUI USON INDEPENDENT 213 213
50 EMILIO VALLS FERNANDEZ A.E. ALCANAR 207 207
51 IVAN GARCIA MAIGI TRAIL ROQUETES 190 190
52 JOSEP MĒ PIJUAN PARDELL BORGES TRAIL 188 188
53 MARTI SORIANO LOPEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 187 187
54 RAUL SAGUE MARTINEZ ORINOCO ALCAŅIZ 187 187
55 JAVIER MACIPE CAROD CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 185 185
56 RAFA REVERTE BARBERA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 184 184
57 JOSE MARIA CARTAŅA PUJOL A.EXCURSIONISTA TALAIA 184 184
58 ARTURO SANZ GARGALLO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 172 172
59 CRISTIAN MORARU BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 167 167
60 RAMON GUART GARCIA INDEPENDENT 164 164
61 JOSE LUIS MORA MARTINEZ UEC TORTOSA 161 161
62 JOSE LOZANO GARCIA INDEPENDENT 160 160
63 JORDI ESCUDE MIRALLES GR7ESUS 155 155
64 JON REVERTER QUERALT A.E. ALCANAR 153 153
65 JUAN JOSE OLIVA SIMO A.E. ALCANAR 152 152
66 ROBERTO SANCHO MARTINEZ MATXACUCA 152 152
67 CARLOS ANTONES POY CLUB NATACIO SITGES - TRIATLO 150 150
68 XAVIER ESPELTA BARCELO C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 149 149
69 JORDI BONAVILA CUGAT TRAIL ROQUETES 148 148
70 VICTOR SANS MONICO A.E CATALUNYA AVENTURA 144 144
71 DOMINGO VIDAL SORIANO CEU SUDACTIU 143 143
72 ALBERT ESTELLER REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 141 141
73 VICTOR ROJO ROMERO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 140 140
74 JOSE ANTONIO MERLOS LLATSER AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 140 140
75 AITOR MIMENDIA SANCHO A.E. ALCANAR 132 132
76 JUANMA OVIEDO GUTIERREZ U.M.E. 130 130
77 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ CARDONA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 129 129
78 JUAN ANDRES ROSSI RUN SPEED TARRACO 127 127
79 OSCAR PIŅOL CID UEC TORTOSA 127 127
80 DAVID MARINE CALERO C.E MOLINS DE REI 126 126
81 JOAN FARNOS CANALDA CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 126 126
82 FRANCESC JOVE RIART PEDALA.CAT 124 124
83 JOAN ABELLA CALLARISA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 122 122
84 NARCIS QUEROL HERRERO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 121 121
85 MARCEL VIDAL MALDONADO ESPORTS ARMOBAL 120 120
86 FRANCESC FERRER PEREZ UEC ANOIA 116 116
87 ARNAU CASAS MATAS ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 116 116
88 VICENT GARCIA ARGENTO CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 116 116
89 JOSEP SANABRA RAMOS CN REUS PLOMS 115 115
90 XAVIER DOMENECH ANTOLIN CASTELLANIA DE BATEA 115 115
91 JOSEP SANCHO GARCIA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALDES DE MALAVELLA 115 115
92 ANGEL NIŅEROLA QUEROL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 128 114
93 JAUME FOLGUERA ROBERT SPIRIDON TEAM 113 113
94 JORDI ADAN MIARNAU C.C.E. ALMATRET 112 112
95 XAVIER BOADA PIE INDEPENDENT 112 112
96 PAU ARASA LLEIXA FARRUBIO REGUERS TRAIL 119 111
97 JORDI LOPEZ VILAS MADTEAM 110 110
98 ROBERTO ANES PEREZ PEŅA GUARA 110 110
99 DIRK FUMADO ARASA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 107 107
100 RICARD PALLARES GRAU MONTBIKE 107 107
101 RAMON PIŅOL CID ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 105 105
102 ISMAEL SEGARRA SALVADOR MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 104 104
103 DAVID FERRER MARIN INDEPENDENT 104 104
104 ANTONIO MESTRE MESEGUER TRAIL CER LA SENIA 103 103
105 REMIGIO QUERAL IBAŅEZ RUNNING TEAM - LAFUMA 100 100
106 BENJAMI PRADES REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 100 100
107 KIKO MARTI BERTOMEU AEC TERRA DE FANG 100 100
108 JORDI BASAGAŅA CARBONELL C.E VILASSAR DE MAR 99 99
109 FRANCESC PONT TORNE AGRUPACIO EXCURSIONISTA DE L'URGELL 99 99
110 DANI CLIMENT PEREZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 98 98
111 XAVIER FREIXINET ESPINOSA PEDALA.CAT 97 97
112 ADOLFO MORENO NOS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 95 95
113 ADEMIR CASTILLO ALVAREZ A.E. LA PICOSSA 95 95
114 PERE MARGALEF I JORNET BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 95 95
115 ALBERT GOMEZ PUJOLS ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 94 94
116 JORDI NOLLA ANGUERA CERAP RIUDOMS 94 94
117 FLORENCI SALES VILALTA CEU SUDACTIU 90 90
118 VICTORIANO ARAZO GASCON SARRIOS ZGZ 89 89
119 JOAN PERALES PULIDO UEC TORTOSA 88 88
120 FELIU FERRE ROIG CEU SUDACTIU 88 88
121 JUAN NAVARRO MARTINEZ CLUB ATLETISME ONDA 88 88
122 MARC CAROS SANTACREU ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 88 88
123 JOSE MANUEL VALLS ARAGON C.M. LA PEDRERA 88 88
124 JOSEP MARTI INDEPENDENT 88 88
125 XAVIER ESPIŅA I MARTINEZ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC 88 88
126 JOSE PASCUAL MENERO TORAN C.A. 42YPICO 88 88
127 MANU SANCHEZ CARMONA MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 88 88
128 FRANCISCO RUIZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 87 87
129 AGUSTI NAVARRO VEGA C.E. LA FORADADA 87 87
130 JAUME SORIANO NEIRA RMC GINESTAR 86 86
131 JOSEP BOYER,RIUS INDEPENDENT 85 85
132 JAVIER GONZALEZ NIETO UEC TORTOSA 85 85
133 VICTOR PANISELLO SABATE INDEPENDENT 85 85
134 ROGER MARGALEF I CORTIADA ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 85 85
135 XAVI ALONSO ANGUERA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 84 84
136 OLIVER TORO MESTANZA INDEPENDENT 83 83
137 JORDI VALLES I DOMINGO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA QUERALT 81 81
138 JUAN RAMON ROFES ESCODA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 80 80
139 BERNABE HIERRO FONTCUBERTA TRAIL ROQUETES 79 79
140 HERMINI FIBLA REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 78 78
141 DANI TRISTANY CARA ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 78 78
142 TONI CALDERON GUILLEN LIZARRAN REUS - VIRGINIA BAY 78 78
143 CRISTIAN ALBADO COLOMER TOTTRAIL 78 78
144 EDUARD PRADES REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 78 78
145 JOAN VILANA DIAZ INDEPENDENT 78 78
146 JOSEP MĒ PONS MORATO CLUB ATL. ESPLUGUI 77 77
147 VICTOR MESTRE MIRO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 75 75
148 ANGEL MARTIN CUELLO A.E. CARA NORD 75 75
149 HERI ROYO FERRERES TRAIL CER LA SENIA 75 75
150 DAVID ITARTE BELLES TRAIL CER LA SENIA 73 73
151 OSCAR GARCIA TOBAJAS INDEPENDENT 72 72
152 ROBERT MAS CLUB ATLETISME ASCO RIBERA D EBRE 72 72
153 IVAN PONS CAPILLA C.E. LA FORADADA 70 70
154 JOAN JOSEP PANISELLO SABATE A.E. ALCANAR 70 70
155 JORDI CAMPRUBI RUIZ SEMPREAVANT 70 70
156 JOSEP FLORENCIO CABRE INDEPENDENT 70 70
157 JOAN CARLES BALAGUE CASTELLS UEC TORTOSA 69 69
158 LUIS FCO PUENTES GARCIA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 68 68
159 PACO MARINE OLLE CEU SUDACTIU 67 67
160 JESUS AURE CALVET BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 67 67
161 FCO JOSE GONZALEZ GAVILAN UEC TORTOSA 67 67
162 JOSEP ENRIC BENAIGES CABEZA CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 67 67
163 DAVID SOLER PONS MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 67 67
164 NAZARIO GARCIA LOZANO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 66 66
165 ALBERT QUERALT MOLINO TRAIL ROQUETES 66 66
166 JORDI PAMIES CARRION BORGES TRAIL 66 66
167 ALBERT PALACIOS BERNAD CEU SUDACTIU 65 65
168 GERARD MORALES RAMIREZ BASE ESPORTS L´ESTEL 64 64
169 PEP MONTSANT I ESPIGOL MONTSANT I ESPIGOL GRATANUVOLS DEL MONTSENY 64 64
170 JOSEP MARIA DELMUNS LLOMBART INDEPENDENT 63 63
171 JOAN FIBLA BORT A.E. ALCANAR 63 63
172 RUBEN DEL AGUILA BRAVO ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 62 62
173 BERNAT MARTINEZ FIGUEROLA ASS. ESP. EKKE 71 61
174 CARLOS GABALDA CURTO CEU SUDACTIU 61 61
175 JUAN ANTONIO ALFARA FIBLA A.E. ALCANAR 61 61
176 RAUL FABREGAT CABRERA UEC TORTOSA 61 61
177 ROGER TURCH GRIŅO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 60 60
178 LUIS ANGEL FOZ MOLINS ORINOCO ALCAŅIZ 60 60
179 FRANCESC SOLE DUOCASTELLA EGAN 60 60
180 JOAN ROSICH LLORACH CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 60 60
181 GERARD ASCON SUMALLA INDEPENDENT 60 60
182 MARC SANJAUME I CALVET INDEPENDENT 60 60
183 JAUME GARROSSET GORGAS TROTE-EXTREM 59 59
184 RICARDO VILLALONGA SUBIRATS A.E. ALCANAR 59 59
185 ALBERT SALES I LLOP CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 58 58
186 IŅAKI SEGURA BLANCH TRAIL ROQUETES 58 58
187 ALBERT PITART ABELLA CLUB REM TORTOSA 58 58
188 CARLES FONT INDEPENDENT 58 58
189 MANUEL ANTONIO DOS SANTOS INDEPENDENT 58 58
190 OSCAR CAMES MALMIERCA RUNNING TEAM-LA TIENDA 58 58
191 XAVIER GALLEGO MARTINEZ TRAIL ROQUETES 57 57
192 OSCAR CARRASCO GIRALDEZ ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 57 57
193 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ GREGORIO C.M. LA PEDRERA 57 57
194 MARC BALAŅA PRATS OBRINT TRAĮA 57 57
195 TONI ARBONES ESCODA INDEPENDENT 57 57
196 CARLOS COLOME DIAZ ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 56 56
197 RAMON DRUDIS BISCARRI MULTIBIKE LLEIDA 56 56
198 ORIOL CARREŅO AMOROS INDEPENDENT 56 56
199 ELOI BORRAS FORT BORGES TRAIL 56 56
200 GERMA GUARCH DOMENECH C.E. ALCOVER 56 56
201 JOAN BARCELO CARRIO OSON@CORRE 55 55
202 EUGENIO BEL VERGE TRAIL CER LA SENIA 55 55
203 ROBERT  MOLAS PINO C.F REDDIS SECCIO EXCURSIONISTA 55 55
204 JESUS SALVADOR ALCARAZ MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 55 55
205 EDUARD SOLA ARUMI ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 55 55
206 JORDI MASIP VICENTE C.M. LA PEDRERA 55 55
207 PEPE ALMENDROS OSON@CORRE 55 55
208 SERGI FURIO FCO CEPS CLUB ESQUI LA POBLA DE SEGUR 55 55
209 XAVIER DESCARREGA DE LA VEGA INDEPENDENT 55 55
210 JORDI BARRANCOS SOLERA UNIO EXC. VIC/C.A.VIC 54 54
211 SERGI FARRE PEREZ KM0 PONENT 54 54
212 XAVI GILABERT VALLDEPEREZ UEC TORTOSA 53 53
213 XAVIER ALANYA TARRAGO BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA 53 53
214 JORDI NAVARRO BARBERA INDEPENDENT 53 53
215 IKER URIZAR KORTABARRIA ERDELLA M.T. 53 53
216 JOAN CASTELLA I RUFAT INDEPENDENT 53 53
217 FERRAN ENA CABALLE UEC TORTOSA 52 52
218 JOAN AROCA PALMERO FONDISTES PENEDES 52 52
219 JOAN CURTO RAGA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 52 52
220 EUDALD BABOT PUIGDOMENECH ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 52 52
221 JOSEP BEL FABREGAT A.E. ALCANAR 52 52
222 SALVADOR CALVO REDONDO INDEPENDENT 52 52
223 ISAAC BLASCO VALERO MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 51 51
224 DANIEL GUART GARCIA INDEPENDENT 51 51
225 ADAN CASADO MOMBLAN GEIEG 51 51
226 LLUIS PALLARES NAVARRO C.M. LA PEDRERA 51 51
227 DIEGO MORENO ALPUENTE BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 50 50
228 RAMON BARCELO BORGES TRAIL 50 50
229 PAU FERRE JUST CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 49 49
230 XEVI GUINOVART MARQUES LURBEL 49 49
231 JUAN JOSE QUERALT ROCA A.E. ALCANAR 49 49
232 IGNASI CASALS MIRO INDEPENDENT 49 49
233 LUIS ALONSO MARCOS RSEA PEŅALARA 48 48
234 NARCIS FRANCH PIŅOL INDEPENDENT 51 47
235 SERGI SALES LLOP INDEPENDENT 47 47
236 MARIO ESTEBAN ESCRIBANO LIMITE RURAL 47 47
237 CRISTOBAL COLON MAS INDEPENDENT 47 47
238 RONALD FARGAS MENDOZA C.N. REUS PLOMS 47 47
239 JORDI PONCE SANCHEZ TRAIL ROQUETES 46 46
240 JUAN PEDRO GOMEZ GOMEZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 46 46
241 GERARD FORT LOPEZ AIRE LLIURE TEAM 46 46
242 DAVID JULIA ESCOLA UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA 46 46
243 ALEXIS FERRER RODRIGUEZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 46 46
244 JOSE MIGUEL CORNELLES FERRER INDEPENDENT 46 46
245 JOAN JOSEP QUERAL GALLEN BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 46 46
246 JOSE FERNANDEZ GARCIA GR7ESUS 59 45
247 JORDI LLEIXA MOLINE A.E. ALCANAR 49 45
248 KIKO GUART GARCIA INDEPENDENT 45 45
249 VICENT PERIS GOMEZ RUNNING TEAM - LAFUMA 45 45
250 CARLES MARTI CANTI BORGES TRAIL 45 45
251 GABRIEL PABLO VILLAR ROS INDEPENDENT 45 45
252 RAUL DEL PALACIO SAN MIGUEL INDEPENDENT 45 45
253 XAVIER SANCHEZ VICENTE CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 45 45
254 CARLES IBAŅEZ UEC TORTOSA 45 45
255 JOSEP FERRE HUGUET CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 44 44
256 BIEL SECALL ROCA BORGES TRAIL 44 44
257 ISMAEL SEGARRA GONZALEZ A.E. ALCANAR 43 43
258 ENRIQUE BADIA IZQUIERDO PEŅA GUARA 43 43
259 JAUME BARRIACH GAYA TROTE-EXTREM 43 43
260 JORDI SALSENCH BENACH C.E. MADTEAM 43 43
261 ALBERT BORRAS MAURI CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 43 43
262 SAMUEL CAMPANERO SALA C.E. XERTA 42 42
263 RAFAEL FERRERUELA SANFELIU MULTIBIKE LLEIDA 42 42
264 MARC LLOBET DOMINGO INDEPENDENT 42 42
265 ROBERT COLL BENAIGES INDEPENDENT 42 42
266 JORDI PEREZ FUSTE C.E. XERTA 41 41
267 IVAN CASTELLVI RUIZ INDEPENDENT 41 41
268 RAFA ESTERUELAS VIŅALS TRAGAMILLAS 40 40
269 XAVIER AGUILO FIGUERAS OBRINT TRAĮA 40 40
270 ARISTARCO TOMAS UBEDA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 40 40
271 LIBERTO MONLLEO ROYO A.E. ALCANAR 40 40
272 ALBERT BUIRA ALZURIA OBRINT TRAĮA 40 40
273 FELIP  PUIGARNAU CASTELLO 2X2 SANTPEDOR 39 39
274 XAVIER GOMA I SAFONT PEDALA.CAT 39 39
275 JORDI BATILDA GIMENO UEC TORTOSA 39 39
276 ALFONSO SANCHO RALDA TEAM CAN VICTOR 38 38
277 ROBERT BARBOSA PADIN INDEPENDENT 38 38
278 JAN MARTIN GARCIA C.E. LA FORADADA 37 37
279 JOAQUIM PUJOL SARROCA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 37 37
280 XAVI ALQUEZAR VERGES INDEPENDENT 37 37
281 GERARD BORRAS MARTINEZ GR7ESUS 37 37
282 ROBER VIDAL FERRERES INDEPENDENT 37 37
283 RAUL JUAN  RAMOS AINA INDEPENDENT 37 37
284 JOSEP BIELSA GARGALLO TRAIL ROQUETES 36 36
285 JOAQUIN TURON SALVADO INDEPENDENT 36 36
286 ISRAEL GONZALEZ ESCRIG C.M. LA PEDRERA 36 36
287 XAVIER GUIU CASOL ASS. ESP. EKKE 36 36
288 JORDI BUJ CAMPO INDEPENDENT 35 35
289 MANUEL SEGARRA BERENGUER MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 35 35
290 WALTER EBENBERGER INDEPENDENT 35 35
291 VICENT VERICAT FERRE CEU SUDACTIU 34 34
292 ENRIC GALOCHA PRUNA C.E VILASSAR DE MAR 34 34
293 DAVID LAGO CAMPS INDEPENDENT 34 34
294 ELOY ESTEVE CASERO INDEPENDENT 34 34
295 RAUL COLOME CURTO INDEPENDENT 34 34
296 ORIOL PELLISA SALVADO CLUB EXCURSIONISTA CAMBRILS 33 33
297 TONI GARCIA LIŅAN ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 33 33
298 IVAN PASTOR RECIO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 33 33
299 JAVI REDONDO BASF 33 33
300 DIEGO GASCON HERNANDEZ A.E. ALCANAR 33 33
301 MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ MARTINEZ BAZ TRIATLON CIERZO 33 33
302 ALBERT JOSE GONZALVO INDEPENDENT 33 33
303 JORDI ESCUDE INDEPENDENT 33 33
304 MARC TORRADO CASTELLO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 32 32
305 EDUARD CABALLERO PADILLA TRAIL MASDENVERGE 32 32
306 FRANCISCO HERRERA LANZA CLUB ALPI K2 32 32
307 JORDI VIDAL ROJAS EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 32 32
308 ALFONS ARBONES CERVELLO CLUB EXCURSIONISTA GARRIGUES ALTES 32 32
309 FRANCESC LLOBET ESQUIUS CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 32 32
310 JOAN VIZCARRO TORRES INDEPENDENT 32 32
311 JORDI VILLALONGA SUBIRATS A.E. ALCANAR 31 31
312 MANUEL MARTINEZ ROMERO UEC TORTOSA 31 31
313 MIQUEL GIMENEZ MARTINEZ CXM VALENCIA 31 31
314 JORDI MOLINA FERRER INDEPENDENT 31 31
315 JUANJO ACCENSI ANDREU ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 30 30
316 DIEGO GONZALEZ REBOLO EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 30 30
317 QUIM VERNET VILLAGRASA BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA 30 30
318 PERE PANISELLO TAFALLA GR7ESUS 30 30
319 JOAN DIEGO MARTIN MARIN C. E. ALT EMPORDA 30 30
320 DANI ITARTE VALLS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 29 29
321 JUAN RAMON COLOME MONLLAO GR7ESUS 29 29
322 PACO VALLES VIVES ORINOCO ALCAŅIZ 29 29
323 KIKE BORRAS CUEVAS ASS. ESP. EKKE 29 29
324 MARC RENIU CASTILLO C.E.CALLDETENES 29 29
325 JESUS ESCUDERO INDEPENDENT 29 29
326 MORARU CRISTIAN BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 29 29
327 CARLOS FORTUNY SENDROS CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 29 29
328 JORDI FERRAS ALTES A.E. CARA NORD 29 29
329 BENJAMIN CUEVAS SANCHEZ TRAIL ROQUETES 28 28
330 DAVID BES BES INDEPENDENT 28 28
331 BATISTE RUIZ LLORENS MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 28 28
332 LLORENĮ CASTELL FABREGUES TRAIL ROQUETES 28 28
333 JOAN ESTRADA TARGA ASS. ESP. MONTSAGRE PAÜLS 28 28
334 RAMON MONTESO GALLEGO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 27 27
335 IMANOL ALESON ORBEGOZO ANAITASUNA M.B 27 27
336 RAFEL SABATE PEDROLA INDEPENDENT 27 27
337 TONI FORNOS VILLARRASO CEU SUDACTIU 27 27
338 JORDI BARCELO MUNTANE INDEPENDENT 27 27
339 DAVID VILANOVA ARDIT INDEPENDENT 27 27
340 HILARIO BENITEZ PARRA INDEPENDENT 27 27
341 DAVID RODA SALES INDEPENDENT 26 26
342 FRANCISCO ROBRES MONFORTE LURBEL 26 26
343 JONATAN CUESTA SANTAMARIA INDEPENDENT 26 26
344 ORIOL REGO ALSINA ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 26 26
345 ALBERT GIRON LLESERA OBRINT TRAĮA 26 26
346 SERGIO TAULES LASHERAS INDEPENDENT 26 26
347 JOSEP M. INSAUSTI SOLE ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 33 25
348 ALBERTO SANCLEMENTE LAFUENTE PEŅA GUARA 25 25
349 JAVIER ALONSO ROCES INDEPENDENT 25 25
350 PACO LLEIXA PANISELLO GR7ESUS 28 24
351 MARCEL PASANO ROSICH INDEPENDENT 24 24
352 JOAN MITJAVILA ABELLA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 28 24
353 JOSEP MARIA MONELL GUIX INDEPENDENT 24 24
354 MIGUEL ANGEL MELET AZPIROZ PEŅA GUARA 24 24
355 CRISTIAN VELASCO INDEPENDENT 24 24
356 PACO ESTORACH FATSINI UEC TORTOSA 23 23
357 SISCO TOMAS RIMA ATE 23 23
358 JAUME CASTELL FABREGUES TRAIL ROQUETES 23 23
359 JOSEP MARIA CALVET VILA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENĮA 23 23
360 JORDI SUBIRATS CID A.E. ALCANAR 22 22
361 GERARD MARINE VALLES C.C.E. ALMATRET 22 22
362 ISAIAS GALENDE GUERRA INDEPENDENT 22 22
363 ANDREU CORTES SABATE A.E. CARA NORD 22 22
364 ALBANO MARTIN SIMON ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 22 22
365 GENIS CALVES CANUDAS ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 22 22
366 CARLOS MORENO DOMINGUEZ CRONOS RUN 22 22
367 DAVID ESTRUEL JIMENEZ C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 21 21
368 FERRAN CAPELL ZAPATA C.E. XERTA 21 21
369 VICTOR PANISELLO SABATE INDEPENDENT 21 21
370 PAU FONSECA I CASAS C.A. CANALETES 21 21
371 CARLES ROSSELL FALCO FAM 21 21
372 JORDI JIMENEZ ORRIOS C.E. MADTEAM 20 20
373 DAVID VILLALBA MARTIN KILOMETROCERO-CASPE 20 20
374 JORDI MERINO RIBAS C.F REDDIS SECCIO EXCURSIONISTA 20 20
375 JOSEP BARAU I TOMAS INDEPENDENT 20 20
376 VICENT RAMON SOLE INDEPENDENT 20 20
377 ROGER TORRES MURATET RUNNING HOOLIGAN 20 20
378 ANDREU MARGALEF LLAO CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 19 19
379 JUAN LUIS QUERO GUERRERO CLUB NATACIO SITGES - TRIATLO 19 19
380 ALFONS FARRAN INDEPENDENT 19 19
381 JORDI  CARULLA CABALLE INDEPENDENT 19 19
382 DAVID VILLALBA MARTIN NADAPEDALEACORRE.COM - C.M ALTAFULLA 19 19
383 XAVIER BRAU PLA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 19 19
384 JORDI NAVARRO VALLDEPEREZ TRAIL ROQUETES 18 18
385 JAUME VIDAL BEL C.E. REFALGARI 18 18
386 AMADOR MARTINEZ ANDUJAR UEC ANOIA 18 18
387 PAU CID BERTOMEU TRAIL ROQUETES 18 18
388 XAVI REVERTE BARBERA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 18 18
389 GONZALO MENDOZA YARZA INDEPENDENT 18 18
390 JORDI TORRENS SERRA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 18 18
391 JOAN PERELLO CASADO EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 17 17
392 JOSEP MARIA OLESA VALLESPI EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 17 17
393 RAUL FERRE PLA INDEPENDENT 17 17
394 RAUL PASCUAL RUIZ INDEPENDENT 17 17
395 ALBERT PERICAS PARERA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 17 17
396 VICENTE JUAN BETORET RODA RUNNING TEAM - LAFUMA 17 17
397 JORDI GARCIA PACHECO FONDISTES PENEDES 17 17
398 IGNACIO PASCUAL VELASCO CHILLON BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 17 17
399 CARLOS MARCO FERRE INDEPENDENT 17 17
400 XAVIER AYALA SALLA FOLCH CARBONELL RUNNERS 17 17
401 MIQUEL  CARCELLER BELTRAN CLUB ATLETISME SALOU 17 17
402 MARIANO PUJOL CARVENTUS INDEPENDENT 17 17
403 MARC BRESCOLI BADIA CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 17 17
404 RAMON GASPARIN CALVO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 16 16
405 JAVI PINENT ROMERO INDEPENDENT 16 16
406 MANEL REVERTE MOYA C.E. LA FORADADA 16 16
407 PAU GIMENO BALLESTER TRAIL CER LA SENIA 16 16
408 JAVIER PEREZ TOUS UEC TORTOSA 16 16
409 DANIEL PARISI GOMEZ INDEPENDENT 16 16
410 LLUIS FABRA SOLER INDEPENDENT 16 16
411 LLUIS GURI BASORA ESPARDENYA 15 15
412 JOSE FRANCISCO MARI ORTS CENEX ALBORAIA 15 15
413 JORDI  OLIVERES SOLE CEPS CLUB ESQUI LA POBLA DE SEGUR 15 15
414 DARIO BAS MARIN CD MISJUEVES 15 15
415 DAVID ESCUDERO COBO INDEPENDENT 15 15
416 JESUS DURAN CARLES CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 15 15
417 JOSEP ANTONI LORENZO CARRASCO UEC TORTOSA 14 14
418 FELIPE ARAGON MORA ATE 14 14
419 DAVID BALLESTE C.C.E. ALMATRET 14 14
420 OSCAR BAENA DE BARBERA REUS 14 14
421 JOSE RAMON PUCHADES OLMOS CENEX ALBORAIA 14 14
422 JOSE FERRE ESTORACH TRAIL CER LA SENIA 14 14
423 JESUS GALVEZ MORA INDEPENDENT 14 14
424 JORDI BASORA CAMPOS CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 14 14
425 JORDI BOY MAS INDEPENDENT 14 14
426 FERRAN VIDAL VIERDELL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 14 14
427 DAVID DE ZAYAS PEGUEROLES INDEPENDENT 14 14
428 ALBERT PLAZA GRAU INDEPENDENT 14 14
429 RUBEN COLELL MORRALLA A.E. ALCANAR 13 13
430 XAVIER SERRA PUJOL ESPORTS ARMOBAL 13 13
431 JORDI PUCH CAMPOS PEŅA GUARA 13 13
432 QUIQUE FABREGAT ARBO C.E. LA FORADADA 13 13
433 OSCAR DURAN QUILEZ FOMENT EXCURSIONISTA BARCELONA 13 13
434 DANIEL LOPEZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 13 13
435 JOAN GIL MAS CLUB MUNTANYENC TERRASSA 12 12
436 LUIS ANGEL ANDREU DIEGUEZ C.E. XERTA 12 12
437 ALBERT MASCARELL SAEZ INDEPENDENT 12 12
438 B. GINES GONZALEZ CORTES PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 12 12
439 JOAN FORES AGUILO UEC TORTOSA 12 12
440 MANEL NIELLA PITARCH ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 12 12
441 GASPAR MARTINEZ CURTIS INDEPENDENT 12 12
442 TOMAS MIRO PEDROLA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 12 12
443 CHRISTIAN ADELL QUEROL CEU SUDACTIU 12 12
444 VICEN CHIMENO BIEL A.E. ALCANAR 12 12
445 XAVIER BENET BORRAZ SEMPRE PATINT 12 12
446 ANGEL CALLAU MAURI INDEPENDENT 12 12
447 DAVID VENTURA MONTINS C.M.P. MUR I CASTELL 12 12
448 RAFAEL BRUN ALVAREZ CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO 12 12
449 PERE MARSE VIDAL UEC ANOIA 12 12
450 DOMENEC NIELLA PITARCH INDEPENDENT 12 12
451 GUSTAVO ANDREU DIEGUEZ C.E. XERTA 12 12
452 VICTOR GIMENO SANZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 12 12
453 RICARDO ROIG AGUILO TRAIL ROQUETES 12 12
454 JOAN RIBES ABELLA GR7ESUS 11 11
455 XAVIER ORIOL BESALDUCH CANES UEC TORTOSA 11 11
456 ALBERTO PEREZ VALERO VERTICRUNNERS 11 11
457 JOSEP OLIVA CUSCULLOLA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC 11 11
458 ANDREU FIBLA FERRER A.E. ALCANAR 11 11
459 RAMON CALLARISA GAVALDA CEU SUDACTIU 10 10
460 ANGEL FUENTES BUSTOS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 10 10
461 ALBERTO GRAU VIDAL TRAIL ROQUETES 10 10
462 ALFREDO RIPOLLES MONLLAU INDEPENDENT 10 10
463 FRANCESC MIQUEL VAQUER ALCOVERRO TRAIL ROQUETES 10 10
464 JUAN JOSE REVERTE MOYA CLUB D'ESPELEOLOGIA DINAMIC 10 10
465 RUBEN SORIANO NOS CEU SUDACTIU 10 10
466 NANDO LARA SANTOS INDEPENDENT 10 10
467 DIDAC GONZALEZ PUJOL CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 10 10
468 BERND GEORG SPANNER INDEPENDENT 10 10
469 ALBERT BLANCH CAMPOS ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 10 10
470 GUILLEM TORRENS MARIN MADTEAM 10 10
471 XAVIER SARROCA MESTRES CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES 10 10
472 ANTONIO CAPITAN OLEA INDEPENDENT 10 10
473 VICENTE SERRANO CARRETERO AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 10 10
474 FERNANDO SANCHEZ CID TRAIL CER LA SENIA 10 10
475 ORIOL FARRAS FISAS INDEPENDENT 10 10
476 OSCAR PUNTI FIESTAS C.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO 10 10
477 VICENĮ BRULL DIVORRA CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 10 10
478 EDUARD ARMENGOL FELIP INDEPENDENT 10 10
479 RAÜL SALVADOR COSCOLLANO INDEPENDENT 10 10
480 RAUL MERINO RENEDO INDEPENDENT 10 10
481 JOSEP BELTRAN REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 9 9
482 GUSTAVO CARBO MESTRE INDEPENDENT 9 9
483 SISCO CASADO ARRUFAT PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 9 9
484 HECTOR ORTEGA REDO CEU SUDACTIU 9 9
485 JOSE ROVIRA ESCRIVA INDEPENDENT 9 9
486 JOSEP SANTAPAU JARDI EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 8 8
487 JOSEP MĒ BENAVENT MICOLA TROTE-EXTREM 8 8
488 KARIM CHOUAIB C.E. XERTA 8 8
489 JORDI RIBES ABELLA GR7ESUS 8 8
490 AGUSTI GRAU SANZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 8 8
491 FELIP FONT ESTEVE MASTERS RUNNING TORTOSA 8 8
492 JUAN ANDRES SIMO VILA A.E. ALCANAR 8 8
493 XAVIER OCAŅA AMARE TRAIL MASDENVERGE 8 8
494 FELIP FUCHO PASCUAL CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 8 8
495 AGUSTIN MARTIN DE FEZ PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 8 8
496 JAUME JOAN TRILLA FANECA INDEPENDENT 8 8
497 JORDI GARCIA BOIX TRAIL CER LA SENIA 8 8
498 PACO MONFORTE GARGALLO ATE 8 8
499 SERGI CANALDAS MILAN BASF 8 8
500 XIMO VALLDEPEREZ BAIGES TRAIL ROQUETES 8 8
501 GUIFRE CARDONA MONTAŅA A.E. LA PICOSSA 8 8
502 MIKEL PEDROSA GARCIA GOIERRI GARAIA MENDI LASTERKETA TALDEA 8 8
503 ANTONIO LOPEZ ARTABE INDEPENDENT 8 8
504 VICENĮ ALBIOL ALBESA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 8 8
505 JORDI MERINO INDEPENDENT 8 8
506 JAVIER GOMEZ ESPINOSA CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 8 8
507 XIMO FERRE ESTORACH TRAIL CER LA SENIA 8 8
508 JOSEP ANTONI MONTAGUT GIMENEZ CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 8 8
509 RAFEL PALADELLA RIUS C.E. XERTA 8 8
510 EUGENI RIPOLL AGUILAR CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CENTELLES 8 8
511 CESAR GARCIA GARCIA INDEPENDENT 8 8
512 JUAN RAMON PEREZ MESTRE ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 8 8
513 XAVI SUBIRATS CID A.E. ALCANAR 8 8
514 ALEXANDRE IZQUIERDO ACON INDEPENDENT 7 7
515 JOSE GABRIEL CID PUIG ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 7 7
516 ROBERT ALBESA AGUILO BICISPORTS AUBANELL - CC GANDESA 7 7
517 XEVI CORNELLA MOLAS C.E.CALLDETENES 7 7
518 JORGE CABO BELLES C.M. LA PEDRERA 7 7
519 JOSEP MARIA BATALLA JUBANY AAEET GRUP ATLETIC 7 7
520 DANI SANLORENZO PASCUAL C.E. XERTA 6 6
521 MARC GARCIA CUESTA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6 6
522 JORDI BORT JUAN A.E. ALCANAR 6 6
523 ORIOL MASIP HERNANDEZ ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 6 6
524 RICARD FORT RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 6 6
525 JOAN ANDREU ESTARLICH FORCADELL MONTBIKE 6 6
526 JORDI GUARDIA GARCIA CLUB NATACIO SITGES - TRIATLO 6 6
527 MARC PRADES FONOLLOSA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6 6
528 FRANC RALLO TOLOS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6 6
529 RAMON TORRENT BELTRAN CEU SUDACTIU 6 6
530 SANTIAGO PRADES SABATER CEU SUDACTIU 6 6
531 RAMON MARTÍ CARBO A.E. ALCANAR 6 6
532 JUAN SILVA HIDALGO EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 6 6
533 FERRAN PLA PERONA INDEPENDENT 6 6
534 DANI MESEGUER SERRET UEC TORTOSA 6 6
535 ROBERT VALLES ANGLES C.C.E. ALMATRET 6 6
536 DAVID FORNER SERIOL ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 6 6
537 JORDI LORES PEŅA INDEPENDENT 6 6
538 JOAQUIN BEL MESSEGUER TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6 6
539 ISRAEL TENIAS VIŅAU BASF 6 6
540 SERGI MARTI PUJOL INDEPENDENT 6 6
541 OSCAR LLOP ESPINOS INDEPENDENT 6 6
542 ANTONIO SORIANO LOPEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6 6
543 MAURO ORTIZ LLOMBART UEC TORTOSA 6 6
544 IVAN SUBIRATS FERRERES INDEPENDENT 6 6
545 RUBEN VICENTE PASCUAL VIRGINIA BAY 6 6
546 JORDI PEGUEROLES MONLLAU C.E. XERTA 6 6
547 PAU BASSOLS I LLACH INDEPENDENT 6 6
548 ALEX CURTO NACHER INDEPENDENT 6 6
549 FRANCESC PARELLADA PENA INDEPENDENT 6 6
550 JAVIER SANCHEZ NAVARRO INDEPENDENT 6 6
551 CARLOS GOLDERO BOU BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6 6
552 ANGEL BETETA MOLINA INDEPENDENT 6 6
553 ARCADI MAYOR PEGUEROLES C.E. XERTA 6 6
554 EDUARD ALONSO ANGUERA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 6 6
555 XAVIER VIDIELLA CEREZUELA INDEPENDENT 6 6
556 MANEL MARTINEZ GALLEGO INDEPENDENT 6 6
557 MIGUEL SANCHEZ PIŅOL C.E. XERTA 6 6
558 HECTOR PEREZ CARDA CLUB MUNTANYA VILA-REAL 6 6
559 JOAN AGUSTI NUŅEZ GENESTOS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6 6
560 ALBERT SUBIRATS RILLO CEU SUDACTIU 6 6
561 SEBASTIA ALTIMIRAS BADIA INDEPENDENT 6 6
562 PABLO RODA CONESA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6 6
563 JOSEP MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 6 6
564 MARTI DELHOM OTALORA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6 6
565 JORDI ALFONSO GOMEZ ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 6 6
566 JOSE LUIS CARRERAS ROS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 6 6
567 JUAN BEJERANO SORIA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 6 6
568 MANEL BERTOMEU BELVIS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6 6
569 JOAN TOMAS ARASA PELLISA INDEPENDENT 6 6
570 DAVID MAURI ESTUPIŅA INDEPENDENT 6 6
571 CESC CARCELLER PEREZ CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 6 6
572 JORGE PABLO ESPAŅA INDEPENDENT 6 6
573 IVAN MAURI MAURI INDEPENDENT 6 6
574 JOEL FERRER GINOVART ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 6 6
575 JAVIER ACCENSI ANDREU ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 6 6
576 FERRAN FAIGES MONLLAO INDEPENDENT 6 6
577 RAMON PITART PANISELLO INDEPENDENT 6 6
578 JOAN MANEL SANAHUJA VIDAL ASS. CAMPREDO ESPORT 6 6
579 JUANFRAN TORRES MONTIEL BTT COSTA DAURADA 5 5
580 JUAN IGNACIO GOMEZ TORO INDEPENDENT 5 5
581 GERARD MADURELL ROSICH C.E. ALCOVER 5 5
582 JAVIER PEREZ PELLITERO IFPEN LYON 5 5
583 KAZU TSUCHIYA BLASCO INDEPENDENT 5 5
584 OCTAVI FOSSAS BATLLE BORGES TRAIL 4 4
585 JOSE MARIA LOPEZ SANCHO ORINOCO ALCAŅIZ 4 4
586 LLUIS MALLORQUI PLANA EUROPASTRY TEAM 4 4
587 CARLOS ESPINOSA SEGURA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4 4
588 PATRICIO MARTINEZ BELMONTE BAZ TRIATLON CIERZO 4 4
589 TXUS DOMINGUEZ RUIBAL C.A.SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA 4 4
590 JUAN JOSE SERRANO TORRES CEU SUDACTIU 4 4
591 ENRIC OLMO GARCIA INDEPENDENT 4 4
592 JORDI MARTIN CUELLO A.E. CARA NORD 4 4
593 CARLES GIL MAS INDEPENDENT 4 4
594 ALVARO CALVO CABALLER INDEPENDENT 4 4
595 PABLO GUIRAO GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
596 GABRIEL BOSQUES SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
597 CARLES CARRILLO FERRE XTERRA - MANS UNIDES 4 4
598 PACO ADELL BENAIGES ASS. ESP. MONTSAGRE PAÜLS 4 4
599 FRANCESC GARRIDO ZAPATA CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 4 4
600 KIKO GARCIA GRAU UEC TORTOSA 4 4
601 CARLOS LORES PEŅA INDEPENDENT 4 4
602 FRANCESC MATAMOROS ALVARO DINAMIC 4 4
603 JOSE FRANCISCO MIES VIDAL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4 4
604 LLUIS GARCIA SUBIRATS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4 4
605 JORGE VELILLA GIL ORINOCO ALCAŅIZ 4 4
606 CESAR SACRISTAN GIMENO CXM VALENCIA 4 4
607 JOAN MARESMA FELIPO CEU SUDACTIU 4 4
608 JORGE MORCILLO MORENO XTERRA - MANS UNIDES 4 4
609 ARTURO ESPACHS ROURE INDEPENDENT 4 4
610 DAVID ESCUDERO COBO INDEPENDENT 4 4
611 JORDI PAMIES CRUAŅES INDEPENDENT 4 4
612 OSCAR VELAZQUEZ GARRIDO RUNNERSWORLD TARAGONA 4 4
613 IVAN CORCOLES MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
614 ENRIC POVILL GABRIEL ASS. ESP. MONTSAGRE PAÜLS 4 4
615 JORDI GARRETA CLUSELLA ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL 4 4
616 JUAN SALVADOR VIZCARRO CASTILLO INDEPENDENT 4 4
617 CARLOS BATALLA ROLDAN INDEPENDENT 4 4
618 GUIFRÉ PORQUERAS PLANELLES INDEPENDENT 4 4
619 JOSEP MANEL ESCUDERO BARROSO INDEPENDENT 4 4
620 CLIMENT PALET PUIG ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL 4 4
621 GERARD FERRERES GASULLA INDEPENDENT 4 4
622 RAFAEL CASELLAS APARICIO TARRAGONA FONDISTES 4 4
623 MALLOL NOLLA ROIG ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 4 4
624 JOSEP JAUME RIVAS CABALLE INDEPENDENT 4 4
625 ANTONIO SERRANO ROYO INDEPENDENT 4 4
626 MIQUEL FARRE MASIP INDEPENDENT 4 4
627 MANEL OLLE FLORIDA CEU SUDACTIU 4 4
628 XAVIER ORIOL BESALDUCH CANES UEC TORTOSA 4 4
629 RAMON SINUES LAFUENTE CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 4 4
630 MARC LLORDELLA PRAT INDEPENDENT 4 4
631 CARLES CABRE HERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
632 ALEIX FERRE RIBES INDEPENDENT 4 4
633 EDUARD ROIG NADAL BOMBERS TORTOSA 4 4
634 JOAN CARLES PELEGRIN SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
635 FERRAN MURAY ARMENGOL CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 4 4
636 SANTI MILLAN MANSILLA PEDALA.CAT 4 4
637 ERIC LLIDO IFPEN LYON 4 4
638 MARIO FIGUERES CASANOVA INDEPENDENT 4 4
639 ALFREDO ALMUNI GARCIA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4 4
640 JOSE RODRIGUEZ ARENAS MADTEAM 4 4
641 RAMON FERRER CASASNOVAS PEŅA GUARA 4 4
642 MARCEL MARTINEZ MAŅE FONDISTES PENEDES 4 4
643 JAUME SOLER PEDROLA CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 4 4
644 JORDI SOLDEVILA AMOROS INDEPENDENT 4 4
645 JORDI BORRAS GARGALLO INDEPENDENT 4 4
646 ALBERT CAŅAS GONZALEZ ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 4 4
647 JOSEP MARIA BAIGES LLECHA INDEPENDENT 4 4
648 JAUME ARASA SEGARRA GR7ESUS 4 4
649 JUAN CARLOS ROE BARBERA INDEPENDENT 4 4
650 DAVID INSAUSTI ARANEGA A.E. LA PICOSSA 4 4
651 JOSEP OLLE RICART CEU SUDACTIU 4 4
652 EDUARD TEJEDOR FONTANET INDEPENDENT 4 4
653 ANGEL CALLAU MAURI C.C.PERELLO 4 4
654 KICO PEREZ BRAVO INDEPENDENT 4 4
655 JONATAN ESTEVE OBIOL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4 4
656 JOAN JOSEP RODRIGUEZ BOTELLA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4 4
657 PASQUAL MASEDO DAMAS ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 4 4
658 JOSEP VALLES VIVES UEC TORTOSA 4 4
659 JOAN ADOLFO SOLA MATEU INDEPENDENT 4 4
660 DAVID PEREZ HERAS UEC TORTOSA 4 4
661 JOSEP MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
662 ARTUR JUARANZ GARCIA INDEPENDENT 4 4
663 ANDREU SANCHO FORNOS CEU SUDACTIU 4 4
664 JOSEP FABREGAT SOLE CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 4 4
665 PERE JOAN BEL DOMENECH INDEPENDENT 4 4
666 MANEL MACIA MARTI CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 4 4
667 HECTOR RUANA PASCUAL INDEPENDENT 4 4
668 SERGI CID FORES TRAIL ROQUETES 4 4
669 JACOB MARSAL CREVILLENT ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 4 4
670 JOSE GREGORIO BRETO PARIS C.E. XIRUCA - BENICARLO 4 4
671 ALBERT FORCADELL MULET INDEPENDENT 4 4
672 JOAN BTA TOUS VERGES CN REUS PLOMS 4 4
673 ANGEL SANTOS FORT TROTE-EXTREM 4 4
674 VICENĮ GARCIA GUIU TRAIL MASDENVERGE 4 4
675 MARTI CARTOIXA BRUSCA UEC TORTOSA 4 4
676 JORDI MARTOS GUIU C.N. REUS PLOMS 4 4
677 EDUARD BAENA DE BARBERA REUS 4 4
678 RICARDO ROIG AGUILO TRAIL ROQUETES 4 4
679 JOSEP FORES GASOL TRAIL ROQUETES 4 4
680 JOSE LUIS LAFUENTE BEL C.E. MEDITERRANI 4 4
681 SERGI ALCOVERRO FALCO C.E. XERTA 4 4
682 XAVIER OSORIO INDEPENDENT 4 4
683 MIQUEL INSAUSTI SOLE AEC TERRA DE FANG 4 4
684 RAFEL GARCIA ROIG CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 4 4
685 JUAN ANDRES BORT ESCORIZA A.E. ALCANAR 4 4
686 JOSEP CARLES CRUSET BENAVENT INDEPENDENT 4 4
687 OSCAR MARTIN PONS INDEPENDENT 3 3
688 RAÜL ANGULO ROVIRA UES - CAMARASA 2 2
689 CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ GARCIA TRIATLO VILANOVA 2 2
690 FRANCISCO LOPEZ LOZANO RSEA PEŅALARA 2 2
691 TONI TARROCH ALVAREZ MULTIBIKE LLEIDA 2 2
692 GUILLERMO BARRIGA MARTIN INDEPENDENT 2 2
693 VICTOR GARANTO FAJO CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 2 2
694 FERRAN BALLESTA BELTRAN ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 2 2
695 JORDI SOLER SERRA C.E.CALLDETENES 2 2
696 MATEU PLANELLA PARES ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 2 2
697 CARLES PORTE PORTE CLUB EXCURSIONISTA VILALLER 2 2
698 DANIEL DE CAMPO JIMENEZ ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 2 2
699 MARCOS MONTERO SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
700 GABRIEL SOLANAS CAMPODARVE INDEPENDENT 2 2
701 FERRAN SEBASTIA MARGALEF UEC TORTOSA 2 2
702 DAVID NUŅEZ I PUJOL CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2 2
703 JORDI ANGUELA BATLLE INDEPENDENT 2 2
704 VICENT SAA I CARRASCO CLUB ATLETISME DE FAVARA 2 2
705 JORDI PALET PUIG ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 2 2
706 ANGEL MORENO GALVEZ GRUP DE MUNTANYA D'ARGENTONA 2 2
707 JOAN RAMON MARGALEF INDEPENDENT 2 2
708 NACHO ZURITA GIMENO INDEPENDENT 2 2
709 JORDI BUSQUETS PESAFERRER INDEPENDENT 2 2
710 J.DAVID QUERAL FORCADELL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
711 OSVALDO REDONDO RUBERT MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 2 2
712 ISAAC RIGAU ESPIELL CLUB EVASIO 2 2
713 RAFAEL BRUN ALVAREZ YOYUSTEAM 2 2
714 LERI DEL VAL GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
715 RAMON  CODINA MARTIN ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 2 2
716 SANTI BLADE GALINDO PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 2 2
717 RAUL BORDAS GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
718 JUAN JAIME DIAZ-CANO INDEPENDENT 2 2
719 ALBERT PLANAS BARBARA INDEPENDENT 2 2
720 FERNANDO CABALLE GISBERT INDEPENDENT 2 2
721 JOSE LUIS PRATS PASCUAL INDEPENDENT 2 2
722 ENRIC GONZALEZ LOPERA ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 2 2
723 IGNASI BOLTA MASGRAU C.M. GR-33 2 2
724 FELIPE GUASCH BESALDUCH C.A. 42YPICO 2 2
725 ALEX JOSE FIBLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
726 PEDRO MIRAVETE BOIX MONTBIKE 2 2
727 OSCAR VALERO REINA INDEPENDENT 2 2
728 ALEJANDRO TORNER GARCIA RUNNING CS 2 2
729 DAVID PREŅANOSA PEŅARRUBIA ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 2 2
730 DIEGO ANTON MARTIN INDEPENDENT 2 2
731 EDUARDO CUBER CABRERA CLUB PIRINEC 2 2
732 JORDI GARCIA ALTADILL INDEPENDENT 2 2
733 JOSEP ANTONI ARANDA GUZMAN C. E. ALT EMPORDA 2 2
734 CARLOS FALCO MAYOR C.E. XERTA 2 2
735 ISAAC CALLARISA PRADES INDEPENDENT 2 2
736 WIFREDO PASCUAL MAURESO C.E. XERTA 2 2
737 THIERRY SILVEIRA ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 2 2
738 JOAN SABATE FORNER INDEPENDENT 2 2
739 FERNANDO BESER GASCĶN INDEPENDENT 2 2
740 JORDI PUJOLAR PANE INDEPENDENT 2 2
741 VICTOR FERNANDEZ COLLADOS CEC 2 2
742 MARC ROCA BOHER INDEPENDENT 2 2
743 ALBERTO CASALS RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
744 PEDRO LOPEZ AGUILERA CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2 2
745 ROBERTO ASENSIO FLORES INDEPENDENT 2 2
746 ALBERT RECASENS GARCIA ASS.EXC.EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS 2 2
747 ALBERT MARTINEZ MARTI INDEPENDENT 2 2
748 POL PUIG COLLDERRAM INDEPENDENT 2 2
749 JORDI PUJOL PRADES INDEPENDENT 2 2
750 CESAR  GOMEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
751 XAVIER MENDEZ CAMPS C.A. ASCO 2 2
752 JORDI BERNAT BEL TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
753 ALEJANDRO ARBONES HEREDIA C.E.SITGES 2 2
754 ALVARO ALVAREZ C.E. MASPUJOLS 2 2
755 SERGIO MARCELO URCHIPIA FIGUEREDO INDEPENDENT 2 2
756 IVAN SEBASTIAN FEBRER FERRERES INDEPENDENT 2 2
757 JOAN  GOMEZ MERINO INDEPENDENT 2 2
758 FELIX VILAS BAIGES TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
759 JOSEP LLOVICH PUYOL CEPS CLUB ESQUI LA POBLA DE SEGUR 2 2
760 SALVADOR IBAŅEZ GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
761 VICENTE CARBONELL PLAZA INDEPENDENT 2 2
762 JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ GUERRA CORREDORS.CAT 2 2
763 NANDO CRESPO GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
764 ALBERT BALLBE I ORTI RUNNING HOOLIGAN 2 2
765 IGNASI SOS RIPOLLES INDEPENDENT 2 2
766 FREDERIC ESCOSA BERNAL INDEPENDENT 2 2
767 DANI MORALES MORILLAS BASE ESPORTS L´ESTEL 2 2
768 FRANCISCO ARELLANO VILCHEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
769 VICENT VERICAT FERRE CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
770 MAIKEL NEBOT FORCADELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
771 JORDI MARTI PAPIOL ATLETESVNG.ORG 2 2
772 PACO MIES VIDAL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
773 XAVIER AYALA SALLA FOLCH CARBONELL RUNNERS 2 2
774 XAVIER MARSAL ESCOS ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 2 2
775 ESTEBAN VALCARCE RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
776 ROBERT ORIOL PARDO INDEPENDENT 2 2
777 JAVIER MUŅOZ HINOJO S.M. CLUB DE ATLETISMO CARNICAS SERRANO 2 2
778 ORIOL BOTEY GIL CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 2 2
779 MANEL CARTES MORESO C.E. LA FORADADA 2 2
780 VALENTIN RUBIO CASALTA CLUB ATLETISME ONDA 2 2
781 JOAN BUENAFUENTE SANS CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 2 2
782 BERNAT VIŅALS ARONA C.E VILASSAR DE MAR 2 2
783 JAVIER IGLESIAS RUMI INDEPENDENT 2 2
784 MIGUEL ANGEL GRANADOS ROMERO INDEPENDENT 2 2
785 JOAN RAMON FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA 2 2
786 JORDI ALUCHA OBIOL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
787 SERGI LANGA MUŅIZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
788 JOAN LLOPART MORAGAS CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TARADELL 2 2
789 XAVI DOMENECH CID INDEPENDENT 2 2
790 MIKEL FERNANDEZ GAMIZ CLUB DE MONTAŅA URDABURU 2 2
791 RITXI VILLAR GARCIA CLUB DE MUNTANYA CASTELLO 2 2
792 PIERRE JOSEPH DESMONS INDEPENDENT 2 2
793 ALEJANDRO CURTO RAMIREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
794 ANTONI ROMERA BRANCHAT A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
795 GERARD SOLER SEGU ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 2 2
796 JORDI VIDAL PEREZ TRAIL MASDENVERGE 2 2
797 JAUME TERES COSTA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENĮA 2 2
798 FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GAVILAN UEC TORTOSA 2 2
799 ANTONIO BUQUERAS PAMIES OBRINT TRAĮA 2 2
800 FRANCISCO MORA MONTIEL INDEPENDENT 2 2
801 CRISTIAN GUTIERREZ GARCIA C.A. ASCO 2 2
802 JAVIER MUŅOZ BUSACH CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
803 MIGUEL MARGALEF CABRERA INDEPENDENT 2 2
804 GERSON HOMBRE VICENTE INDEPENDENT 2 2
805 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ VERA INDEPENDENT 2 2
806 GABRIEL FERRAN PEIG CLUB ALPI K2 2 2
807 JULIAN JIMENEZ SOLER INDEPENDENT 2 2
808 JOSEP VIZCARO CARRASCOSO CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
809 GUSTAVO SALOM GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
810 JOSE ANTONIO ESPINOS POVILL INDEPENDENT 2 2
811 JOSE JULIO FERRER CODINA INDEPENDENT 2 2
812 JOSEP CANCELOS GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
813 JOSEP MATAMOROS NAVARRO A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
814 ORIOL PUIG GARCIA UEC ANOIA 2 2
815 JORDI SANCHEZ BEL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
816 VICTOR ESCALANTE SERRANO VERTICRUNNERS 2 2
817 IŅAKI GONZALEZ GARMENDIA ERLAITZ MENDIZALE ELKARTEA 2 2
818 MARIO VIDAL FOIX INDEPENDENT 2 2
819 ANTONI SAMPER GOLORONS INDEPENDENT 2 2
820 DAVID GRITTEN INDEPENDENT 2 2
821 MIQUEL ANGEL RAMOS PINTO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE LLEIDA 2 2
822 JOSE MANUEL ALBIOL PEREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
823 CARLES CLAVERIA FLORIACH CENTRE NATACIO MATARO 2 2
824 XAVI FERRE BLASCO INDEPENDENT 2 2
825 BIEL ROCA FUSALBA EUPOMI 2 2
826 JOSUE TORRES MURATET RUNNING HOOLIGAN 2 2
827 DAVID GAUXACHS FONT TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
828 JOAN PUJOL ESTRUEL INDEPENDENT 2 2
829 PACO ANTO AUDI UEC TORTOSA 2 2
830 MIQUEL ANGEL FERRERES COLL C.E. REFALGARI 2 2
831 MARCEL VALLES PERPINYA INDEPENDENT 2 2
832 JAUME MARTI USACH PEŅA PARRIBA 2 2
833 ABRAHAM DEL VALLE BARCELO UEC TORTOSA 2 2
834 ADRIA TOMAS PERELLO EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2 2
835 MIGUEL ANGEL  MARTINEZ ALFONSO C.N.PRAT 2 2
836 OSCAR RODRIGUEZ BARREIRO CORREDORS.CAT 2 2
837 CARLES ESCUDERO ALVAREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
838 ABDESSAMAD YAZIDI TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
839 JOAQUIM SANCHO FIBLA CLUB TRIATLO JIJI JAJA DE VINAROS 2 2
840 DAVID GONZALEZ VENDRELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
841 ABEL PANIAGUA BENITO JARAMUGOS Y JUMENTOS 2 2
842 EUDARD BRULL MIRAS TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
843 DAVID CIUDAD CLUB ALPI K2 2 2
844 JOSEP MARIA JUST TURON INDEPENDENT 2 2
845 MARTI CRESPO I SALA INDEPENDENT 2 2
846 JOSE MANUEL FIGUEIRA INDEPENDENT 2 2
847 JOSE ARRARTE FUENTESPILA INDEPENDENT 2 2
848 MIGUEL AMOROS LOSILLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
849 RAFAEL CHECA ORTEGA INDEPENDENT 2 2
850 PABLO GOMEZ LASTRA SARRIOS ZGZ 2 2
851 JOSEP CASULLERAS NUALART INDEPENDENT 2 2
852 PEP CAMPENY FABREGAT INDEPENDENT 2 2
853 DANIEL ESCUDERO COLOMINES INDEPENDENT 2 2
854 RAUL MARTOS SALES INDEPENDENT 2 2
855 JOSEP DEMUNTS SEGOVIA ESS. ESP. ST GRAU 2 2
856 RAUL FIGUEROA PEREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
857 JOAN CAMPENY FABREGAT INDEPENDENT 2 2
858 ORIOL TORTA BAIGES INDEPENDENT 2 2
859 JOSEP BLAI MOYA SALVAN BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
860 PACO GUZMAN MORCILLO CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
861 JUAN ANTONIO OSUNA ROMERO INDEPENDENT 2 2
862 JOSE LUIS VALCARCEL AZNAR PATIDORS 2 2
863 JOAN MELE INDEPENDENT 2 2
864 MANEL ROSAURO UTRILLA MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 2 2
865 DAVID FABREGAT PEREZ S.E. ESPEMO 2 2
866 PERE ROIG LAFON INDEPENDENT 2 2
867 CARLES SALADIE OLIVE INDEPENDENT 2 2
868 ERNESTO MIRASOL RUBIO C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO 2 2
869 ALFONSO REIG ROMAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
870 XAVIER  FRANCH MARRO INDEPENDENT 2 2
871 GONZALO GOMEZ DIAZ EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2 2
872 JORDI MARCOVAL MARTI TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
873 TOMAS RAMO MAICAS ORINOCO ALCAŅIZ 2 2
874 ALBERT ARGILAGA CLARAMUNT ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 2 2
875 TONI GARCIA LIŅAN UEC TORTOSA 2 2
876 JOSEP BAROT CASANY A.EXCURSIONISTA TALAIA 2 2
877 ALEXANDRE PINEAU INDEPENDENT 2 2
878 GERARD ROCAMORA CHAPARRO A.E. CARA NORD 2 2
879 RAMON CASTELLA PIFARRE CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA 2 2
880 DAVID CURTO RUE ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
881 ARNAU GINOVART MIRALLES INDEPENDENT 2 2
882 AGUSTI BELDA SANCHEZ UEC TORTOSA 2 2
883 JORDI CERVERA FERRE TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
884 JAUME ANGUERA VIDAL EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2 2
885 ORIOL PRADES VIVES INDEPENDENT 2 2
886 RUBEN SANZ ARDEVOL INDEPENDENT 2 2
887 REVERTE VIDAL JUAN DIEGO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
888 XAVIER PASTOR SOL INDEPENDENT 2 2
889 JAUME DOMENECH HERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
890 JORDI MARTI RIPOLL EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2 2
891 ALEX SERRA BERTOMEU BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
892 INDAR PINACHO BLANCO INDEPENDENT 2 2
893 JORDI RECASENS PLASSA ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 2 2
894 JUAN CARLOS ROMERO VILLANUEVA INDEPENDENT 2 2
895 ROBERT ALCANTARA MARTI ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 2 2
896 SANTI CORTES PIŅOL INDEPENDENT 2 2
897 PEDRO LOPEZ AGUILERA CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2 2
898 ADAN BALAGUE PRATS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
899 ARNAU ALTES NOLLA CERAP RIUDOMS 2 2
900 JOSE MILLAN CORRALES BASF 2 2
901 ANTONIO GOMEZ MARIN INDEPENDENT 2 2
902 JOSE RAMON PEREZ YESTE RUNNING CS 2 2
903 JOSE MANUEL TARAZAGA TERUEL UEC TORTOSA 2 2
904 FRANCISCO AVILA GOMEZ COYCOY.ES 2 2
905 JORDI RECASENS GARCIA ASS.EXC.EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS 2 2
906 OSCAR CUCARELLA MARTINEZ OLIMPIC MANLLEU 2 2
907 OSCAR RUBEN PEGUEROLES I CORTIELLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
908 TOMAS MARSAL FIGUERES INDEPENDENT 2 2
909 ABEL DURAN MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
910 XAVI TOMAS MIRALLES BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
911 MARTIN TAYLOR INDEPENDENT 2 2
912 JAUME ROFES MATEU INDEPENDENT 2 2
913 EDUARD PEREZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
914 OSCAR DOMENECH SANMIGUEL CECMO 2 2
915 ELISEO VILLACORTA ANTON INDEPENDENT 2 2
916 JOAN JIMENEZ JARRETA INDEPENDENT 2 2
917 ANTONIO ESTEVE ROYO INDEPENDENT 2 2
918 PERE CASTELL ANAYA CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
919 SERGI FONT GILAVERT INDEPENDENT 2 2
920 JUAN CARLOS CUESTA GUERRERO C.M. LA PEDRERA 2 2
921 ANDREU SEGURA MORENO INDEPENDENT 2 2
922 FRANCISCO MARTINEZ BARBA VERTICRUNNERS 2 2
923 PEP AIJON NAT INDEPENDENT 2 2
924 DANIEL MARTINEZ HARNANDEZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
925 JOSEP MARIA PENTINAT GIL INDEPENDENT 2 2
926 JOSE LUIS VILLAR MORERA INDEPENDENT 2 2
927 RAUL GOMEZ INSA INDEPENDENT 2 2
928 JAUME ROJALS PENTINAT EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2 2
929 CESAR CASTELLANO BENAIGES INDEPENDENT 2 2
930 JOSEP SUMOY PALOU INDEPENDENT 2 2
931 JOAN MATEU CUGAT PEDRET CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 2 2
932 ORIOL TORRENT SANTIAGO RUNNING HOOLIGAN 2 2
933 JORDI FEU HUERTA INDEPENDENT 2 2
934 OSCAR  FORNOS MONLLAU INDEPENDENT 2 2
935 CARLES FERRUS PIQUET MADTEAM 2 2
936 RAFEL JESUS PASANO ARMENGOL TARRAGONA FONDISTES 2 2
937 JORDI ARMENGOL INDEPENDENT 2 2
938 JOAN GIROL JASANADA INDEPENDENT 2 2
939 LLUIS FRANCES PANEA CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 2 2
940 LLUIS PEIX INDEPENDENT 2 2
941 GUILLERMO CAŅARDO CERVERA INDEPENDENT 2 2
942 JESUS LLAMAS SUŅE INDEPENDENT 2 2
943 CHISCO FERNANDEZ SIGUENZA CALAGURRIS ATLETICO 2 2
944 VICTOR COMA VILAR TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
945 JORDI BERGA LOPEZ TROTE-EXTREM 2 2
946 ALFREDO FERRE FANDOS UEC TORTOSA 2 2
947 AUGUST TOMAS ABADAL TRAIL MASDENVERGE 2 2
948 JORDI CANUT MARGALEF CECMO 2 2
949 ERIC DIAZ MARTIN INDEPENDENT 2 2
950 RICARD AVILA GONZALEZ TROTE-EXTREM 2 2
951 DAVID BONAVIDA CHARMA TEAM 2 2
952 ALEXIS PIQUER RODRIGUEZ NADAPEDALEACORRE.COM 2 2
953 JOAN TORNE ESCUDE FONDISTES PENEDES 2 2
954 JAVIER ACIN ESCUER PEŅA GUARA 2 2
955 MARKUS PREUSS INDEPENDENT 2 2
956 DOMINGO RAMBLA ALCOLEA INDEPENDENT 2 2
957 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA MOYA CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 2 2
958 DANIEL MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
959 JOSE LOPEZ ARRIBAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
960 MIGUEL ANGEL BIELSA GARCIA CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 2 2
961 ALVARO GARCIA FERNANDEZ MARATHON ARANJUEZ 2 2
962 XAVIER VALLS ANDREU TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
963 VICENTE ALACINE LOMBARTE CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 2 2
964 JUAN GARCIA LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
965 XAVI SUBIRATS MARRO CLUB NATACIO TORTOSA 2 2
966 ROBERT BAGO SIMON INDEPENDENT 2 2
967 GABI JARDI WYNN INDEPENDENT 2 2
968 JORDI FANECA FARNOS CLUB NATACIO TORTOSA 2 2
969 DAVID CABANILLAS BARBACIL CORREDORS.CAT 2 2
970 DANI SAN LORENZO PASCUAL C.E. XERTA 2 2
971 ANDRES ALCAIDE PINO INDEPENDENT 2 2
972 JOAN PI VIDAL ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 2 2
973 JAUME VIDAL VALLES BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
974 JOSE MĒ GUIMERA GALIA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
975 RAFAEL GIMENO GARCIA CAN MERCADER 2 2
976 XAVIER VICENTE ALEMANY CENTRE EXCTA. D'ABRERA 2 2
977 CARLOS ORIOL PARDO INDEPENDENT 2 2
978 ALEX CAMINALS SANCHEZ DE LA CAMPA INDEPENDENT 2 2
979 SANTIAGO ESTELLER ARIN INDEPENDENT 2 2
980 JESUS CASTILLO PRADO FONDISTES PENEDES 2 2
981 ARMANDO BADI MARTI C.A. BAIX MAESTRAT 2 2
982 ALBERT FERRE VALLES MERIAL RUNNERS 2 2
983 ARMAND CORTES PUEYO AE VACARISSES CORRE 2 2
984 ENRIC TERRICABRAS MARTI OBRINT TRAĮA 2 2
985 ANTONIO CANO HERRERO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
986 DANI QUERALT ROIG CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
987 ELOI  COLOMER BALAŅA INDEPENDENT 2 2
988 MARC LAZARO BORDANOVE CRONOS RUN 2 2
989 SERGI VALLES TRIATLO VILANOVA 2 2
990 MIQUEL DOMINGO BETRAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
991 IGNASI GIL PALACIOS INDEPENDENT 2 2
992 ANTONIO ABAD ULTRARUN 2 2
993 JUAN ALBALAT CELADES DESNIVELL 2 2
994 JOAN PALOMERAS CLAVAGUERA INDEPENDENT 2 2
995 XAVIER ROCA MARTINEZ MATXACUCA 2 2
996 TOMAS MESSEGUER FERRE TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
997 ALBERT SANCHEZ VEGA INDEPENDENT 2 2
998 ALVARO GASENI DOMENECH CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 2 2
999 ROBERT OECHSLE SABATE C. E. CAMBRILS 2 2
1000 MARC CASTRO MORALES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1001 MIQUEL MESTRES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1002 DAVID ALLEPUZ SUBIRATS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
1003 DAVID FARRE ALQUEZA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1004 UNAI RODRIGUEZ BERROCAL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1005 DAVID ULLAN DE LA FUENTE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1006 JOSE JIMENEZ VICIANO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1007 ALEX MARTINEZ VIVES CLUB ALPI K2 2 2
1008 ALBERT MORENO DESTRUELS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1009 GERARD MARCH MAYO ASS. CAMPREDO ESPORT 2 2
1010 ROGER OLIVET RIVERA NADAPEDALEACORRE.COM - C.M ALTAFULLA 2 2
1011 CRISTOBAL CASANOVA TOMAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1012 DIONIS GABARRO RIVELLES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1013 EDU GONZALEZ SIMON EUROPASTRY TEAM 2 2
1014 ALFONS  MONTSERRAT I ESTELLER INDEPENDENT 2 2
1015 JORDI CUGAT GIMENO TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
1016 ALEXIS GONZALEZ GARCIA BTT COSTA DAURADA 2 2
1017 ATANASIO HERNANDO GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1018 FERRAN GONZALEZ CASTELLA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC 2 2
1019 AGUSTI GARCIA QUEROL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
1020 OSCAR OLIVARES PAMBLANCO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1021 JORDI JUSTICIA SALGADO CAMBRILS GRUP LES BARQUES 2 2
1022 PEDRO VIDAL CARAVACA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1023 JUAN CARLOS GARCIA GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1024 ALEX GÜELL VILLAR CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
1025 JOSEP TORRENT BELTRAN CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
1026 MANEL CANALDA VIDAL GR7ESUS 2 2
1027 MARCELO BARUA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1028 JOSE JUAN ROLDAN VILLALBA MONTBIKE 2 2
1029 PERE NAVARRO VALLDEPEREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1030 XIA MARTINEZ TREPAT INDEPENDENT 2 2
1031 JORDI FONOLLOSA MAGRINYA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2 2
1032 RAMON JOAQUIM ARASA FERRE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1033 JOSEP BLANCH CAMPOS MORA D'EBRE S.L. 2 2
1034 XAVIER GARRIGA VALLESPI INDEPENDENT 2 2
1035 DAVID MONTAGUT BRU RMC GINESTAR 2 2
1036 JOAN CARLES GRAU BERMEJO CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LINYOLA 2 2
1037 MIGUEL A. MORENO DOMINGUEZ CRONOS RUN 2 2
1038 FRANCISCO JAVIER DOMINGUEZ SERRANO RUN SPEED TARRACO 2 2
1039 JUAN CARLOS SERRET GOMEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1040 JESUS RECIO BERTOMEU INDEPENDENT 2 2
1041 RAFEL ROCA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1042 ADRIA SUAZO CIURANA TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
1043 JOSE MARIA NAVARRO ALIAU CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
1044 EMILIO MONFORT MIRO TRAIL MASDENVERGE 2 2
1045 ALBERT MASDEU MARTINEZ CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
1046 CARLES MARTI SALLERAS C.E. BEGUES 2 2
1047 MIQUEL BENGOCHEA ROIG CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
1048 MARC MATAMOROS GASPARIN C.E. LA FORADADA 2 2
1049 HECTOR CARMONA GRANADOS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1050 LLUIS TICO CLAVERIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1051 LLUIS ROMERO SANUY INDEPENDENT 2 2
1052 JOSE J. CASTEJON INDEPENDENT 2 2
1053 DAVID POURBAIX GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1054 FERNANDO VAQUERO VAZQUEZ RUNNERSWORLD TARAGONA 2 2
1055 LUIS MANUEL MARTIN VIDAL TRAGAMILLAS 2 2
1056 CLAUDIO ALFONSO CRUZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1057 IBAI PINACHO BLANCO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1058 FRANCISCO PEREZ TENDERO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1059 BAPTISTE VIDAL MASSOT INDEPENDENT 2 2
1060 FREDERIC SALART FONT EGAN 2 2
1061 GERARD MARCO RIBA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1062 OSCAR MONFORT AULET INDEPENDENT 2 2
1063 MIQUEL  BALFEGO PRIME INDEPENDENT 2 2
1064 XAVIER AGULLO GIL FONDISTES PENEDES 2 2
1065 JOSE MARIA PONS URQUIZU INDEPENDENT 2 2
1066 ANTONIO QUINTO VALERO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1067 RODRIGO DANIEL ORTIZ PAZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1068 CRISTOBAL MELIA ESCUDERO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1069 RAÜL SERRA AGUILO CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 2 2
1070 ANTONIO GIRON RUBIO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1071 MIGUEL ANGUERA REDORAT A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
1072 OSCAR CUGAT ARASA TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
1073 JUAN ANTONIO ARNAU TENA A.G L'ABEURALL 2 2
1074 MIGUEL FUMADO VAZQUEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1075 EDUARD SANCHO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1076 MIGUEL TUBIO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1077 ENRIC VALENCIA NEBOT BADOC 2 2
1078 XAVI BORRELL LABERNIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1079 ALBERT BATISTE IZQUIERDO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1080 GERARD ASCASO MORENO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1081 ISIDRE GAS COLOME INDEPENDENT 2 2
1082 OCTAVI FERRE MATEU INDEPENDENT 2 2
1083 NARCIS VERICAT QUEROL TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
1084 MARC CAMPAL CARLES CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALDES DE MALAVELLA 2 2
1085 DAVID DIAZ SANCHEZ C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 2 2
1086 JOSEP MOLANO BERMEJO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1087 JOAN GISBERT MONTAŅES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1088 DEO SALIDO GIL ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
1089 TONI MOLINA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1090 DANIEL GOMEZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1091 JORDI SARROCA MESTRES CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE GRACIA 2 2
1092 VICTOR FORNER REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
1093 JORGE LOPEZ RAMOS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1094 FRANCISCO JOSE  GARCIA LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1095 JORDI DE LA VEGA ROYO TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
1096 JAVIER CUEVAS JULVE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1097 JOAN PELLICER RABASA BICISPORTS AUBANELL 2 2
1098 SERGI PERELLO GINE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1099 JOSEP MANEL ROYO FERRERES TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
1100 MARCOS JUAN MASOT INDEPENDENT 2 2
1101 FRANK LLASAT ESCRICHE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1102 DOMINGO FARNOS BOU UEC TORTOSA 2 2
1103 JAUME  MARTI LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1104 NESTOR BATISTA ALSINA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1105 JOAN ANTONI CABANE SIMON CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
1106 JOAN MARC FONS VILAGRASA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
1107 SALVADOR FERRE EGEA RUNAWAYS 2 2
1108 ANNA BAQUES ALMIRALL C.E.SITGES 2 2
1109 JAUME MUNTANE BERTRANS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1110 ELISEO BERTOMEU PUJOL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1111 FERNANDO ABARGUES MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1112 JUAN JUAN MASOT INDEPENDENT 2 2
1113 RAMON TORRES PUJOL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1114 MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA PAU CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 2 2
1115 JORDI GINE GINE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1116 BERNAT CERVERA CALVO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1117 JOAN RASQUERA FIBLA CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
1118 MARIO BRULL, BRULL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1119 ANTONI FIBLA REVERTER INDEPENDENT 2 2
1120 ALVARO ALSO ROIGET ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
1121 LLORENĮ GRANADO CORTES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1122 JOAN BORREGUERO SOLANO TROTE-EXTREM 2 2
1123 ALBERT SEGURA FERRER TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
1124 BERNARD DORVIL C.N.PRAT 2 2
1125 MIQUEL CHECA BALLETBO OLIMPIC MANLLEU 2 2
1126 JOAN FABREGAT BENAIGES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1127 JAUME TALARN GARCIA UEC TORTOSA 2 2
1128 CLAUDI BALASTEGUI CONTRERAS TEAM CAN VICTOR 2 2
1129 JULIO MORA LARREGOLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1130 PERE SANCHEZ RUBIO CLUB ALPI K2 2 2
1131 CESC BONET C. E. CAMBRILS 2 2
1132 JOSE ANTONIO GARRIDO SOLSONA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1133 PEPE SOLE PUCHOL TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
1134 JORDI GIL SANCHO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1135 DANIEL CAMPOS ORTEGA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1136 RUFO TOMAS MUŅOZ FABRA UEC TORTOSA 2 2
1137 RAÜL GRACIA MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1138 RICARD BAQUES ALMIRALL EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2 2
1139 ESIO MACEDO OBRINT TRAĮA 2 2
1140 VICTOR SEDANO PADILLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1141 JOSE CARLOS ARASA BALAGUER INDEPENDENT 2 2
1142 JORDI POVILL GIRO FREEBIKE 2 2
1143 XAVIER GONZALEZ RUIZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1144 CARLES CABOT PUIG INDEPENDENT 2 2
1145 JOSEP MARIA FOLCH RUIZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1146 FRANCISCO ALSO ROIGET ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
1147 ANTONI DANIEL GONZALEZ ARTIGUES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1148 JOSEP SERRA FIGUERAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1149 LLUIS CATALAN SANZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1150 LLUIS MIRALLES ARMENGOL UEC TORTOSA 2 2
1151 POL OLIVET RIVERA NADAPEDALEACORRE.COM - C.M ALTAFULLA 2 2
1152 JESUS FERNANDEZ SERRANO CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 2 2
1153 JOSE MARIA GARCIA ARRANZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1154 MARIO COLOME LLUCH INDEPENDENT 2 2
1155 JAVIER BORRAS MARQUES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1156 RAMON FORNOS BONAVIDA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
1157 LLUIS GALI LARA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1158 ALEJANDRO CARMONA FABRE OXIGEN BTT GARRAF 2 2
1159 FERRAN FONTANE MIRABETE CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 2 2
1160 RAMON SANT PONS UEC BAGA 2 2
1161 IGNACIO TENA BOIX INDEPENDENT 2 2
1162 JORDI RULL PELLEJA CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 2 2
1163 LEANDRO LOPEZ PONS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1164 IVAN PIŅOL BADIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1165 GREGORIO RODRIGUEZ HERNANDO ULTRARUN 2 2
1166 JUAN ANTONIO QUIJANO GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1167 JOSE GUTIERREZ BERMUDEZ CLUB ATLETISME ASCO RIBERA D EBRE 2 2
1168 PERE NAVARRO VALLDEPEREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1169 MANEL FORCADELL SOLE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1170 JORDI MARTI BELTRAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
1171 ROBERTO SABATER BOIX INDEPENDENT 2 2
1172 EMILI BATLLE MOLINA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1173 RAMON GAS SEBASTIA TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
1174 PEDRO JOSE BOMBIN FARNOS CORREDORS.CAT 2 2
1175 MARC ROVIRA MONLLOR CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2 2
1176 MATTHIAS WOZEL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1177 URI VECIANA DEL RIO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1178 JOAN RIBA RIBA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1179 JUANJO ROVIRA BERENGUE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1180 JOSEP FELIP MONCLUS BENET UEC TORTOSA 2 2
1181 JOSEP COCHS GASOL MADTEAM 2 2
1182 WILLIAM BERTHOMIERE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1183 RICARD BELMONTE ZAMORA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA 2 2
1184 CARLOS FERRER ARQUES CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA XIXONA 2 2
1185 RICARDO MALLOL PERICH CORRECAT DE U.A.RUBI 2 2
1186 JORDI SAROLA GASSIOT CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA 2 2
1187 CEFERINO MIGUEL ALMENARA MUŅOZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1188 MIGUEL FEBRER CARDONA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1189 FRANCISCO JAVIER GALLEGO MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1190 JOSE LUIS DE MIGUEL ARANDIGOYEN INDEPENDENT 2 2
1191 ARMAND SORRIBES RIUDEUBAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1192 JUAN LUIS UREŅA ESPAŅA C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 2 2
1193 JAVIER SORIANO BLANCO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1194 RUBEN PIŅOL VALLE ESPORTIU PENEDES 2 2
1195 ROBERT MOLINE CALLAU RMC GINESTAR 2 2
1196 CRISTOBAL CASANOVA TOMAS INDEPENDENT 2 2