Anys disponibles:

Classificació absolut masculí 2015

Clas. Nom Club Punts total Punts Circuit
1 ALBERT GINE CID TRAIL ROQUETES 1121 1121
2 JOSEP BENAIGES MARGALEF TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 1328 1079
3 JOAN LLUIS FERNANDEZ TOMAS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 984 937
4 VICTOR MESTRE MIRO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1068 869
5 PAU VILA FABRA TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 807 807
6 MARIO GALINDO RIOL A.E. CARA NORD 810 748
7 RAFEL MOSEGUI TORA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 800 696
8 DANIEL MARIN MARIN INDEPENDENT 745 687
9 CARLOS MARCO FERRE BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 699 666
10 ANGEL ACCENSI ANDREU ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 614 574
11 JOSEP MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 572 572
12 JON REVERTER QUERALT A.E. ALCANAR 541 541
13 JOAN REVERTE ESCOBEDO CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 537 531
14 MIGUEL ÁNGEL PRADAS VAL PEÑA GUARA 516 516
15 XAVI ALQUEZAR VERGES ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 491 491
16 SERGI PLA ALONSO CEU SUDACTIU 523 485
17 VICENT GARCIA ARGENTO INDEPENDENT 485 485
18 AHMED EL QAYED ABBOUD MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 482 482
19 MUSTAPHA BASIYD UEC TORTOSA 475 475
20 NESTOR ALTABA RABAZA MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 461 461
21 RAÜL GARCIA ABELLO CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 441 439
22 FRANCESC CABALLE FABRA TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 399 399
23 MARTI SORIANO LOPEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 393 393
24 MIQUEL ALSO SELMA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 385 385
25 JONATAN CUESTA SANTAMARIA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 385 385
26 PERE AURELL BOVE CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 385 385
27 ALBERT BLANCH CAMPOS CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 348 348
28 ROGER LLAO MARTI TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 344 344
29 AGUSTI JANINI GONZALEZ ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 325 325
30 DAVID VIDAL TEAM BLUE MOTORS 322 322
31 NICOLAS BORRAS PONS U.E. LO PASSADOR 310 310
32 KIKO MARTI BERTOMEU ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 299 299
33 XAVI GINE CID TRAIL ROQUETES 291 291
34 EMILIO VALLS FERNANDEZ A.E. ALCANAR 288 288
35 MARC BRESCOLI BADIA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 286 286
36 JOSE LATORRE VILLEGAS CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 295 283
37 FERNANDO BESER GASCÓN MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 263 263
38 JOAN ZARAGOZA GONZALEZ LO CORRIOL - C.E. LA FORADADA 261 261
39 VICENÇ BRULL DIVORRA CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 261 259
40 JUAN ANTONIO ALFARA FIBLA C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL 257 257
41 SERGIO BELLES CABALLER DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 250 250
42 CHRISTIAN PELLICER PLAZAS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 247 247
43 XAVIER ALANYA TARRAGO A.E. CARA NORD 239 239
44 CARLES BRULL ANGUERA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 236 236
45 CARLOS URRIOS CUBERO ALTRA TRAIL CALANDA 233 233
46 NICOLAE CARABA INDEPENDENT 229 229
47 ADOLF AGUILO BORT A.E. ALCANAR 229 229
48 RAUL SAGUE MARTINEZ ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 222 222
49 RICARD CID LLORENÇ A.E. CARA NORD 210 210
50 FELIP ADELL QUEROL CEU SUDACTIU 208 208
51 ÓSCAR RíOS CALVO CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 205 205
52 RAFEL BRULL VAQUE CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 206 194
53 ABEL PERALTA GUILLEN ALCORISA FONDISTAS 191 191
54 JOAN FARNOS CANALDA CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 190 190
55 NARCIS FRANCH PIÑOL TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 195 189
56 RICARD FALCO BERTOMEU DESAKATO TIM 188 188
57 JORDI BALADA SANCHEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 182 182
58 JAVIER HERAS HERNANDEZ C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 176 176
59 OCTAVIO REDON QUIXAL INDEPENDENT 174 174
60 ANGEL MARTIN CUELLO A.E. CARA NORD 173 173
61 GUILLEM CASTELL ARNAU CEU SUDACTIU 169 169
62 RUBEN ALEMANY SEBASTIà INDEPENDENT 168 168
63 JORDI VALLES BALSELLS INDEPENDENT 166 166
64 ALFONSO LOPEZ SANCHO ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 160 160
65 JUANMA OVIEDO GUTIERREZ MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGON 158 158
66 QUIM VERNET VILLAGRASA A.E. CARA NORD 154 154
67 MIKEL BESORA SUSAÑO BORGES TRAIL 154 154
68 AGUS JUAN-CAMPS CASTELL CEU SUDACTIU 153 153
69 JOSEP LLUIS RUBIO MARTICELLA BONESVALLS TRAIL 153 153
70 JOSE GALEANO SABATE LO GOLAFRE TRAIL 151 151
71 EDUARD FORNAGUERA BALDRICH UEC ANOIA 150 150
72 ALBERT SANS FERRER CEU SUDACTIU 161 149
73 VICTOR AGREDA BASSA ULTRA LLEIDA 148 148
74 JUAN GARCIA LOPEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 146 146
75 CRISTIAN GISBERT VERDU UEC TORTOSA 140 140
76 DOMENEC NIELLA PITARCH A.E. CARA NORD 140 140
77 ROBERTO PRADES ALQUEZAR ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 140 140
78 DAVID ADAN FREIXES INDEPENDENT 138 138
79 ALBERT GARCÍA MONZÓ INDEPENDENT 137 137
80 JOSEP PALLARéS MARTí AE COTA 705 134 134
81 ISRAEL MERCADé ORó INDEPENDENT 133 133
82 DAVID DURAN CASANOVA UEC TORTOSA 129 129
83 JOSEP BUERA REBULLIDA AEC TERRA DE FANG 129 129
84 AHMED EL QAYED ABBOUD INDEPENDENT 128 128
85 JORDI MARTI QUINTANA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 127 127
86 FERRAN SAMPERE SALOMO INDEPENDENT 127 127
87 CHRISTIAN ADELL QUEROL CEU SUDACTIU 122 122
88 OSCAR GRIÑO HERNANDEZ SERRES DEL MESTRAL 122 122
89 ALEIX TODA MAS BORGES TRAIL 122 122
90 EDUARD HERNANDEZ TEIXIDOR INDEPENDENT 120 120
91 LUIS FCO PUENTES GARCIA UECAMPREDO 118 118
92 SERGIO MONTES MOLINA ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 115 115
93 ORIOL CARREÑO AMOROS CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 114 114
94 ALBERT PITART ABELLA C.E. TRILERCAVONS 111 111
95 RAUL ESTEVEZ ALVAREZ ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 111 111
96 JUAN JOSE OLIVA SIMO TEAM RACE LAND 110 110
97 MANEL NIELLA PITARCH A.E. CARA NORD 108 108
98 RONALD FARGAS MENDOZA BORGES TRAIL 107 107
99 CARLOS COLOME DIAZ ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 104 104
100 PAU MARTI NAVARRO INDEPENDENT 104 104
101 JORDI NAVARRO BARBERA TRAIL ROQUETES 103 103
102 ROGER MARTINEZ NAVARRO INDEPENDENT 102 102
103 FELIPE MARTINEZ FERREROS AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 101 101
104 ZAID AIT MALEK INDEPENDENT 100 100
105 AGUSTÍ ROC AMADOR INDEPENDENT 100 100
106 OSCAR CASAL MIR INDEPENDENT 100 100
107 MIGUEL CABALLERO ORTEGA TEAM LA SPORTIVA - MULTIPOWER 100 100
108 LLUISMA MAS CáCERES TROTE-EXTREM 100 100
109 JAVIER ROBRES MONFORTE MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 100 100
110 JOSEP VIÑAS SOLER INDEPENDENT 100 100
111 ABDELKADOUS MOUJ RUNNBIKES 100 100
112 IVAN RAMIREZ BATOR SARRIOS ZGZ 98 98
113 JORDI MARTI RIPOLL EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 97 97
114 NIL SABATE VIDAL CEU SUDACTIU 97 97
115 OCTAVI FOSSAS BATLLE BORGES TRAIL 95 95
116 JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 106 94
117 JORDI RIBES ABELLA GR7ESUS 93 93
118 ISIDRE GAS COLOME UEC TORTOSA 93 93
119 JUAN CARLOS ONDIVIELA MAISANAVA SARRIOS ZGZ 93 93
120 FRANCESC PONT TORNE ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 93 93
121 JOSE MARIA GINER VILLANOVA CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 91 91
122 IVAN TISCAR MATHEU TRAIL CER LA SENIA 91 91
123 CARLOS ANTONES POY CEU SUDACTIU 90 90
124 JORDI OLIVER TORTA C.E. LA FORADADA 89 89
125 XAVIER DOMENECH AMADES INDEPENDENT 89 89
126 RAMON CURTO GEIRA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 88 88
127 CRISTOBAL ADELL ALBALAT MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 88 88
128 ROMAN KESSLER KESSLER INDEPENDENT 88 88
129 ROGER XANDRI ELIAS LA JOCA CLUB ALPI 87 87
130 XAVIER MARGALEF BARBERÀ TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 85 85
131 RUBEN  FAVA BENEITO INDEPENDENT 85 85
132 GUIFRE CARDONA MONTAÑA A.E. LA PICOSSA 85 85
133 EDUARD GUTIƒRREZ BONILLA INDEPENDENT 83 83
134 JOAN PELLICER RABASA SANNUT-SANDRA NUTRICIÓ 83 83
135 GUILLERMO CAMARERO LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 82 82
136 OSCAR ORAá,BONET ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 78 78
137 DIRK FUMADO ARASA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 77 77
138 FRANCESC MATAMOROS ALVARO C.E. LA FORADADA 76 76
139 ANDREU  CONTIJOCH CULLERE INDEPENDENT 76 76
140 DAVID ITARTE BELLES TRAIL CER LA SENIA 75 75
141 PAU GONZALVO CASTELLS INDEPENDENT 74 74
142 VICENTE HERRERA COSCOLLANO INDEPENDENT 73 73
143 ERIK RUIZ PEREZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 73 73
144 MIGUEL BUJ GASCON INDEPENDENT 72 72
145 JOAQUIN PALOMO BOSQUE ALTRA TRAIL CALANDA 71 71
146 SALVADOR VILALTA I BERENGUERAS ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 71 71
147 MARC GARCIA CUESTA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 70 70
148 ANDREU SIMON AYMERICH INDEPENDENT 70 70
149 ANGEL DE LA ENCARNACION MORENO INDEPENDENT 70 70
150 BERNAT GIL I VENTURA VERTICRUNNERS 70 70
151 XEVI VIDAL SUBINYA UNIO EXC. VIC/C.A.VIC 70 70
152 AGUSTI FABREGA BRANCHAT INDEPENDENT 67 67
153 ANGEL ALONSO ROYO CLUB REM TORTOSA 67 67
154 DIDAC ROYO REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 66 66
155 RAFA RODENAS CAÑADA ALTRA TRAIL CALANDA 66 66
156 JOSEP GEIRA NAVARRO C.E. LA FORADADA 65 65
157 DANI AGUIRRE ARDANAZ INDEPENDENT 64 64
158 DAVID COMA CASES INDEPENDENT 64 64
159 GUILLEM VILALTA REIXACH INDEPENDENT 64 64
160 ARNAU GRIFOLL ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 64 64
161 FRANCISCO RUIZ RODRIGUEZ C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT? 64 64
162 TONI PELEGRIN REDON INDEPENDENT 63 63
163 NARCIS FRANCH ALIMBAU TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 63 63
164 GAIZKA ESTEBáNEZ GONZáLEZ INDEPENDENT 63 63
165 JOAN CAMPANERA PARRA BTT VALLS 63 63
166 ANGEL SOLA MAURI UEC TORTOSA 62 62
167 JOSE BAIXAULI CD MISJUEVES 62 62
168 ALEIX ARRUFAT SANCHEZ GR7ESUS 62 62
169 VICENTE LECHA MOLINER CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 62 62
170 SERGIO TAULES LASHERAS SERRES DEL MESTRAL 60 60
171 JOAN PAGO TORDERA INDEPENDENT 60 60
172 SERGI BRAU VILLARO VILLARO INDEPENDENT 60 60
173 VICTOR ECHEVARRIA ARMADA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 60 60
174 JOAN LLUIS SANZ PIÑOL UEC TORTOSA 59 59
175 JORDI MARTI MAURI AFERLOCABRA 58 58
176 LUIS ANGEL FOZ MOLINS ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 58 58
177 JAVIER DE LA FUENTE LLOPIS TRIATLO BASILISCUS 58 58
178 DAVID JORDAN VENDRELL INDEPENDENT 58 58
179 ROGER VIÑAS VILARDELL BESTTRAIL RACE TEAM 57 57
180 ORIOL PINTO PLANAS INDEPENDENT 57 57
181 ROBERTO ANES PEREZ PEÑA GUARA 57 57
182 VICTOR GARCIA MORENO C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 57 57
183 JORDI RIERA POL 4000 PEUS COLLBATO 56 56
184 MIA ALONSO JM UNIO EXCURSIONISTA MATADEPERA 56 56
185 ALBERT BUIRA ALZURIA OBRINT TRAÇA 56 56
186 ROGER REGUANT SEGARRA SKY CLUB CAMPRODON 56 56
187 HOUSSAIN ABAGHAD UEC TORTOSA 56 56
188 ORIOL MASIP HERNANDEZ ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 55 55
189 VICTORIANO ARAZO GASCON SARRIOS ZGZ 55 55
190 JORDI MASSAGUER ROBERT ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 55 55
191 ESMAYL CHGUENWOU INDEPENDENT 55 55
192 CLAUDIO BETORET CASANOVA C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL 55 55
193 FRANCESC CABALLÉ FABRA TEAM FLOWERS 55 55
194 DAVID LLUCH ARBONA U.E. LO PASSADOR 54 54
195 DANIEL CONESA GARCIA INDEPENDENT 54 54
196 ENRIC MIQUEL MARTINEZ ALIAGA KOMANDO TRAIL 54 54
197 DAVID ALVAREZ SALGUERO INDEPENDENT 54 54
198 ARTURO SANZ A.D.MAESTRAZGO 54 54
199 ALBERT GIRON LLESERA OBRINT TRAÇA 53 53
200 OSCAR CHIES SIRISI C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 53 53
201 JAVIER HERAS HERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 53 53
202 JUANMA MARTINEZ SIMON BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 53 53
203 DANI PELEGRIN GOMBAU PALEODELTA RUNNERS 53 53
204 MARC BALAÑA PRATS BORGES TRAIL 53 53
205 SERGIO ROLDAN MARCO VILAFAMES - MAGNANIMVS TRAIL 52 52
206 ENRIC GALOCHA PRUNA INDEPENDENT 52 52
207 ISAAC RIERA CASTRO TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 52 52
208 JOSE LUIS PRATS PASCUAL INDEPENDENT 52 52
209 RAFAEL GUERRERO LLERA ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 52 52
210 EUGENIO BEL VERGE TRAIL CER LA SENIA 52 52
211 RAUL VIDAL GARCIA INDEPENDENT 51 51
212 JORDI PEPIOL NAVARRO C.E. LA FORADADA 51 51
213 PERE LLINARES I LLORCA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 51 51
214 JAVIER FERRANDO GIL INDEPENDENT 51 51
215 PATXI ESNAOLA INDEPENDENT 51 51
216 MARC TRESO MASCARELL TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 51 51
217 PAU FERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 51 51
218 XAVIER ESPIÑA I MARTINEZ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC 51 51
219 MIQUEL GARCIA FERRÉ C.E. LA FORADADA 50 50
220 IGNASI FERRER NIETO INDEPENDENT 50 50
221 EDUARD GILABERT INDEPENDENT 50 50
222 JOSEP Mª PIJUAN PARDELL BORGES TRAIL 50 50
223 OSCAR CAMES MALMIERCA SERRES DEL MESTRAL 50 50
224 TONI BORT EXPOSITO A.E. ALCANAR 49 49
225 ISMAEL SEGARRA SALVADOR MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 49 49
226 MIKEL ELOLA EZEIZA KIROLTRAINING.COM 49 49
227 EUGENI PRIETO SORIA INDEPENDENT 49 49
228 JORDI BOLET ARAGONES INDEPENDENT 49 49
229 MIGUEL ARNAU CAPAFONS CLUB CENTRE EXCURSINISTA LA FORADADA 49 49
230 GERARD JOVE RIART CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PONTSICA 48 48
231 JUANFRAN TORRES MONTIEL RUNNING PEACE WORLD 48 48
232 FRANCESC  SOLER ESCAMEZ MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 48 48
233 J.DAVID QUERAL FORCADELL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 48 48
234 PEDRO MARQUES PAREDES AVENTURA 47 47
235 ARTURO SANZ GARGALLO MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 47 47
236 DAVID LAGO CAMPS EVASION RUNNING REUS 47 47
237 MARC MARQUéS GIRABENT INDEPENDENT 47 47
238 JOSE MANUEL ABAD PRAT INDEPENDENT 47 47
239 OSCAR GARCIA TOBAJAS TRAIL ROQUETES 46 46
240 MIGUEL VICTOR CANALEJO GIRIBETS C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 46 46
241 DANIEL RIBéS INDEPENDENT 46 46
242 MARC BELTRAN SASTRE INDEPENDENT 46 46
243 JOSEP MATAMOROS NAVARRO A.E. ALCANAR 45 45
244 SERGI SANCHEZ RIBERA CENTRE EXCTA DE FLIX 45 45
245 CARLOS ESTELLER SUBIRATS TRIATLO BASILISCUS 45 45
246 CARLOS LARIOS JIMƒNEZ CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 45 45
247 RAMON CHIMENO BIEL INDEPENDENT 45 45
248 ELOY MORALES VANACLOIG INDEPENDENT 45 45
249 MARC REY BERTRAN INDEPENDENT 44 44
250 SANTIAGO ARTIGAS ROSICH INDEPENDENT 44 44
251 EGOITZ ARAGON LARRUZEA INDEPENDENT 44 44
252 JOAN JOSEP QUERAL GALLEN C.E. LA FORADADA 44 44
253 MIQUEL ALIMBAU REVERTE TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 43 43
254 JAVIER FERRANDO GIL INDEPENDENT 43 43
255 JOSEP ROSET ROJO INDEPENDENT 43 43
256 JOAN ABELLA CALLARISA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 43 43
257 JESúS ALBERTO NAVARRO BEARDO INDEPENDENT 43 43
258 JOAN ANDREU ESTARLICH FORCADELL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 41 41
259 LLUíS SALADIé GIL CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 41 41
260 SERGI HIDALGO BLADE C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 41 41
261 RAMON TORRES PUJOL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 40 40
262 ALBERT SALES I LLOP CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 40 40
263 CARLOS ANTONES POY CEU SUDACTIU 40 40
264 RAUL BORDAS GARCIA INDEPENDENT 40 40
265 ROBERTO SANCHO MARTINEZ MATXACUCA 40 40
266 SERGIO BOIX JOVANI GR7ESUS 40 40
267 OSCAR MARTIN PONS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 39 39
268 JORDI ADAN MIARNAU C.C.E. ALMATRET 39 39
269 ALFONSO PANTOJA VILLAR IBONCIECHO 39 39
270 VICTOR DEL AGUILA PELLICER CLUB CICLISTA PORRERA 39 39
271 DAVID PATI„O UBIA CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 39 39
272 FERRAN ROSICH PRUNERA INDEPENDENT 39 39
273 GABRIEL CARDEñOSA INDEPENDENT 39 39
274 ANTONIO RAMOS ALFONSO C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 39 39
275 JUAN ANDRES SIMO VILA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 38 38
276 XAVIER AYALA SALLA ESPARDENYA 38 38
277 SERGI CANALDAS MILAN BASF 38 38
278 ALBERTO PEREZ VALERO TRINXATS - TALLAFERRO 38 38
279 KAI LANGEL INDEPENDENT 38 38
280 CARLOS BAREA INDEPENDENT 38 38
281 ROBERT ALBESA AGUILO ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 37 37
282 MANEL REVERTE MOYA C.E. LA FORADADA 37 37
283 XAVI SUBIRATS AGUILO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 37 37
284 DAVID SANCHO CHILLIDA INDEPENDENT 37 37
285 JAVI PINENT ROMERO UEC TORTOSA 37 37
286 ROGER MARGALEF I CORTIADA ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 37 37
287 PABLO TORRES FABRA INDEPENDENT 37 37
288 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 37 37
289 CARLOS SORIANO PROCAS C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 37 37
290 JAUME MONTERO BADIA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 36 36
291 ALBERT PALACIOS BERNAD CEU SUDACTIU 36 36
292 MIQUEL FARRE MASIP INDEPENDENT 36 36
293 ESTEFANO FABREGAT INDEPENDENT 36 36
294 GENíS SALA REAL PUNK TRAIL TEAM 36 36
295 DAVID PRADES MONFORT C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL 36 36
296 MARC TODA VERICAT CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 36 36
297 PERE MARGALEF I JORNET U.A. MONTSIA 36 36
298 MANOLO SORIANO NAVARRO INDEPENDENT 36 36
299 JOAN TOMAS ARASA PELLISA UEC TORTOSA 35 35
300 JOSE RAMON GARGALLO ROYO INDEPENDENT 35 35
301 JORDI GIMENEZ BELLOBI C.E. XERTA 35 35
302 JOAN CARRERAS REDONDO CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 35 35
303 ERIC DIAZ MARTIN INDEPENDENT 35 35
304 PERE MARSE VIDAL UEC ANOIA 35 35
305 GUILLEM ALEU PUJOL INDEPENDENT 35 35
306 FRAN SASTRE ARNAU INDEPENDENT 35 35
307 DAVID MULET FORCADELL GR7ESUS 34 34
308 CARLOS FERNANDEZ GUERRERO CORREDORS FONS VILADECAVALLS 34 34
309 MANUEL GUIJARRO REQUENA MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 34 34
310 ALBERT CASTANYEDA INDEPENDENT 34 34
311 MAURO ALAIXENDRI JARDI EBRE TRAIL 34 34
312 JAVIER GOMEZ ESPINOSA CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 33 33
313 MANEL OMAÑA ESPINOSA INDEPENDENT 33 33
314 EDUARDO EGEA LOSADA ORINOCO LA CORDADA 33 33
315 DAVID ROBLES TAPIA INDEPENDENT 33 33
316 TONI DIAZ INDEPENDENT 32 32
317 JOSEP GRAS GRAS C.E. LA FORADADA 32 32
318 DAVID ARREDONDO ROVIRA INDEPENDENT 32 32
319 RAMON JORDANA PEREZ INDEPENDENT 32 32
320 MANEL OLLE FLORIDA CEU SUDACTIU 31 31
321 HECTOR ALONSO CERDA TRIATLO BASILISCUS 31 31
322 MARC ANTONI FERNANDEZ DE CIURANA SERRES DEL MESTRAL 31 31
323 JUAN DIEGO GONZALEZ TORRES C.E. BEGUES 31 31
324 XAVIER PRERA MENERO A.E. CARA NORD 31 31
325 SALVADOR MARTI PERELLO BORGES TRAIL 31 31
326 ARNAU TORRA VILANOVA INDEPENDENT 31 31
327 NACHO ZURITA GIMENO KILOMETROCERO-CASPE 30 30
328 FREDERIC FILLAT BAS CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE GRACIA 30 30
329 FLORENCI SALES VILALTA CEU SUDACTIU 30 30
330 ANTONIO SORIANO LOPEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 30 30
331 JOSEP MARIA BRULL FARNOS INDEPENDENT 38 30
332 JOSEP GARCIA A.E. ALCANAR 30 30
333 EDGAR RODRIGUEZ AGUILO INDEPENDENT 30 30
334 ERIC LLAURADó ORTIZ MADTEAM 30 30
335 JOAN AGUSTI NUÑEZ GENESTOS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 30 30
336 MANU QUEROL MESTRE TRAIL CER LA SENIA 30 30
337 FERNANDO CALDERON DE LA BARCA ADG MONTAÑA PEGASO 29 29
338 LLUC MONTULL POLA UEC MATARO 29 29
339 XAVIER VALLES ALMIRALL INDEPENDENT 29 29
340 DAVID FERRER MARIN JAÇ-MOIX CORREDORS 29 29
341 ISMAEL SEGARRA GONZALEZ A.E. ALCANAR 29 29
342 ESTEBAN DOMINGO SANTANA INDEPENDENT 29 29
343 JUAN RAMON ROFES ESCODA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 29 29
344 SISCU LEON CANOVAS INDEPENDENT 29 29
345 JOSEP M. INSAUSTI SOLE PICOSSA TRAIL RUNNERS 28 28
346 ALEJANDRO CARMONA FABRE ASS. ESP. ST GRAU 28 28
347 ANTONIO IBARRA BERROCAL CEX CARTAGENA 28 28
348 ALBERT CAMARASA SANSA ULTRA LLEIDA 28 28
349 JAUME CORNELLË BOSCHDEMONT INDEPENDENT 28 28
350 ORIOL CHIES SIRISI C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 28 28
351 BIEL SECALL ROCA BORGES TRAIL 28 28
352 SERGI SALES LLOP CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 27 27
353 GERARD VILLAUBI BARBERA AFERLOCABRA 27 27
354 SENEN ESCODA SANAHUJES INDEPENDENT 27 27
355 JOAQUIM MU„OZ MARTORELL INDEPENDENT 27 27
356 FERNANDO FLORES MONTES EVASION RUNNING REUS 27 27
357 VICTOR M. GARRIGA SANZ C.E. LA FORADADA 27 27
358 FERRAN VIDAL VIERDELL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 27 27
359 ISMAEL SEGARRA GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 27 27
360 DAVID RODRIGUEZ ROBLES CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 27 27
361 JOSEP RODA JIMENEZ PALEODELTA RUNNERS 26 26
362 RUBEN ASTORGA VAZQUEZ INDEPENDENT 26 26
363 FRANCISCO LEóN FLORO CEU SUDACTIU 26 26
364 JOSE MARTINEZ MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 26 26
365 ARCADI SALA TORRAS CLUB EXCURSIONISTA OLO 26 26
366 DIDAC ABELLA CALLARISA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 26 26
367 POL VAQUé PIEDRAFITA INDEPENDENT 26 26
368 MARCOS ROCA LORES INDEPENDENT 26 26
369 MARC TOLEDO SOLER INDEPENDENT 26 26
370 ALFONSO SANCHO RALDA TRAIL ROQUETES 25 25
371 DIEGO GOMEZ BAJO EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 25 25
372 DAVID OLIVER NIETO C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 25 25
373 JOSEP GARCIA BORT A.E. ALCANAR 25 25
374 JAVIER LOZANO SANCHEZ C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 25 25
375 TONI CASALS CASTELLAR C. E. ELS HOSTALETS DE BALENYA 25 25
376 MIGUEL ÁNGEL CASTILLO MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 25 25
377 ALFONSO ADELL CASTELL INDEPENDENT 25 25
378 ALBERT MOYA MATALLANA A.E. LA PICOSSA 25 25
379 GERARD MARSAL FIGUERES INDEPENDENT 24 24
380 ENRIQUE GALÁN MULA U.M.E. 24 24
381 JORDI VIDAL CANALS MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 24 24
382 CARLOS ADELL SOSPEDRA S.M. CLUB MUNYANYENC SERRA D'IRTA 24 24
383 ALEX ESTELA CARRERAS CENTRE EXCTA DE FLIX 24 24
384 EDUARD BORDERA QUINTANA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 24 24
385 SEBASTIAN MARTIN BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 23 23
386 DOMINGO VIDAL SORIANO CEU SUDACTIU 23 23
387 SALVADOR VALERI SALA CAMI DELS IBERS 23 23
388 NORBERT LLOBERA BALASCH INDEPENDENT 23 23
389 RICARD BRU BRU CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 23 23
390 CONRAD ALBACAR CLIMENT AEC TERRA DE FANG 22 22
391 ALBERT CURTO SALVADO TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 22 22
392 JOSEP MARIA BATALLA JUBANY AAEET GRUP ATLETIC 22 22
393 JOSEP DOMENECH LLOBET CEU SUDACTIU 22 22
394 CARLOS ESTOPA RIBALTA C.C.E. ALMATRET 22 22
395 MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ MARTIN INDEPENDENT 22 22
396 IVAN PEñA MONTES EGAN 22 22
397 JUAN PEDRO GOMEZ GOMEZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 22 22
398 IGNACIO MONTOYA DOMINGUEZ UEC GRACIA 22 22
399 SANDRO PLAZA AYALA INDEPENDENT 22 22
400 JORDI BORT JUAN A.E. ALCANAR 21 21
401 FRANCESC MONTEVERDE REDO C.E. TRILERCAVONS 21 21
402 FRANCESC XAVIER ACOSTA DANIEL INDEPENDENT 21 21
403 ORIOL GÜELL VILLAR CEU SUDACTIU 20 20
404 DAVID ESTRUEL JIMENEZ C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 20 20
405 VICTOR ANULA COSTOYA INDEPENDENT 20 20
406 JORDI COT LOPEZ CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA 20 20
407 ANDER ESPIN INDEPENDENT 20 20
408 JOAN TAPIAS FIGUERAS CLUB EXCTA. MONTBLANC 20 20
409 PEDRO BENLLOCH ESTELLE INDEPENDENT 20 20
410 FERRAN PLA PERONA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 19 19
411 HERMINI FIBLA REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 19 19
412 JORDI REVERTE FERRE UEC TORTOSA 19 19
413 LUIS MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 19 19
414 SERGI FURIO FCO CEPS CLUB ESQUI LA POBLA DE SEGUR 19 19
415 SERGILOMANXEGO VELASCO ANDUJAR A.E. CARA NORD 19 19
416 JORDI AMENóS FORCADELL INDEPENDENT 19 19
417 JOAN CARLES PELEGRIN SANCHEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 18 18
418 RAUL  PALLARES LLEIXA TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 18 18
419 FRANCISCO HERRERA LANZA CLUB ALPI K2 18 18
420 ROBERT MARTíNEZ MONTOSA A.E. LA PICOSSA 18 18
421 GAIZKA BARAñANO URKIJO INDEPENDENT 18 18
422 FRANCESC XAVIER VICEDO MARZO C.E VILASSAR DE MAR 18 18
423 JORDI SOTA MARTí C.C.PERELLO 18 18
424 JOAN CARLES BARCELó BOSQUE CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 18 18
425 ISIDRE FONTANET CABALLE LO GOLAFRE TRAIL 18 18
426 NATXO BOLTA MASGRAU VALLS ATMOSFERA TRAIL 17 17
427 SANTI RUIZ NOVA INDEPENDENT 17 17
428 SANTI CASTELLà VICIANO INDEPENDENT 17 17
429 ANTONIO DE ARRIBA CEJUDO LES GUILLES 17 17
430 MIQUEL DOMENECH FORCADELL INDEPENDENT 17 17
431 RICARD PALLARES GRAU DESAKATO TIM 17 17
432 GERARD EZQUERRA BARBARà AGRUPACIO C. I RECREATIVA BOMBERS COMARQUES TARRAG 17 17
433 JOSE MACIAS INDEPENDENT 17 17
434 JOAQUIN SALGUERO MARTIN INDEPENDENT 17 17
435 ENRIQUE MARTINEZ SASTRE CLUB CENTRE EXCURSINISTA LA FORADADA 17 17
436 SERGI ROSINACH LAHUERTA INDEPENDENT 17 17
437 JOSE LUIS ASPACHS MORRALLA A.E. ALCANAR 16 16
438 IVAN GARCIA MAIGI TRAIL ROQUETES 16 16
439 JAN MARTIN GARCIA C.E. LA FORADADA 16 16
440 JORDI MARTI JUAN BASF 16 16
441 JORDI BOYER MARTI CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 16 16
442 JORDI CAMBRA BAENA CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 16 16
443 JOAN PAGO TORDERA GODALL TRAIL TEAM. 16 16
444 RICARDO ESCUER MIGUEL INDEPENDENT 16 16
445 FER MALDONADO SERAL ASS. ESP. EKKE 16 16
446 JORDI DORCA TARRUELLA C. E. ELS HOSTALETS DE BALENYA 16 16
447 JOSEP LLASAT RODRIGUEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 15 15
448 XAVI ARRASTRARIA LLUCH GR7ESUS 15 15
449 XIMO PELLICER LLOPIS CXM VALENCIA 15 15
450 MIGUEL GIL COMA ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 15 15
451 JESUS MARCHANTE ANDUJAR INDEPENDENT 15 15
452 JORDI CHERTO MULET A.E. CARA NORD 15 15
453 AGUS SOLé VELLVé CCK BAREFOOLS 15 15
454 ALBERT VERGE MARCOS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 15 15
455 C.J YUGUEROS FERNáNDEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 14 14
456 DANI CLIMENT PEREZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 14 14
457 JOAN VENTURA CASTELLS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 14 14
458 CARLOS ZARAGOZA FLOS INDEPENDENT 14 14
459 JUAN CARLOS ROE BARBERA TRAIL ROQUETES 14 14
460 JOAN FORES AGUILO INDEPENDENT 14 14
461 XAVIER ORTÍN FONT A.E. CARA NORD 14 14
462 HERI ROYO FERRERES TRAIL CER LA SENIA 14 14
463 ORIOL BENET ALGUERO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 14 14
464 CéSAR ARBIZU ARBONéS INDEPENDENT 14 14
465 JOSE MANUEL SERRANO GARCIA INDEPENDENT 14 14
466 PACO MARINE OLLE CEU SUDACTIU 13 13
467 PAUL ASTUDILLO TORRES INDEPENDENT 13 13
468 CARLOS RIPOLLES MESTRE MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 13 13
469 TONI SáNCHEZ MARTíNEZ INDEPENDENT 13 13
470 JORDI GARRETA CLUSELLA ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL 13 13
471 CRISTOBAL TINEO SANCHEZ ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 13 13
472 PABLO ROSENDO FREIRE C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 13 13
473 CARLOS GARI INDEPENDENT 13 13
474 JOAN OLIVE PARERA INDEPENDENT 13 13
475 JOAN JOSEP RODRIGUEZ SABATE CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 12 12
476 SERGIO ESTEVEZ ZAMORA INDEPENDENT 12 12
477 RAMON FERRER CASASNOVAS PEÑA GUARA 12 12
478 PACO ESTORACH FATSINI UEC TORTOSA 12 12
479 JAUME JOAN TRILLA FANECA UEC TORTOSA 12 12
480 PEP SABATÉ MUÑOZ INDEPENDENT 12 12
481 MARC MORALES VALLDEPéREZ MONTBIKE 12 12
482 CARLOS GóMEZ MURIA INDEPENDENT 12 12
483 ARSENIO CLEMENTE THOMSON ORINOCO LA CORDADA 12 12
484 ISMAEL CARBO GASCO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 12 12
485 PERE MORENO LLOP INDEPENDENT 12 12
486 MARC LLEIXA SANCHO C.E. XERTA 12 12
487 RUBEN RICO GARCIA TRIATLO BASILISCUS 12 12
488 JOAN GIL MAS INDEPENDENT 12 12
489 ESTEVE TORRAS CASASAYAS INDEPENDENT 12 12
490 CARLES SALADIE OLIVE INDEPENDENT 12 12
491 PAU ESTUPIñA BLASCO INDEPENDENT 12 12
492 SERGI MATAMOROS BORT A.E. ALCANAR - LO CORRIOL 11 11
493 JORDI SEBASTIA MARGALEF TRAIL ROQUETES 11 11
494 SALVADOR PITARCH GRIELL A.E. CARA NORD 11 11
495 SERGI HUGUET BORRELL CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 11 11
496 MARC EGEA NAVARRO INDEPENDENT 11 11
497 MARC GUTES LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 11 11
498 ADAN BALAGUE PRATS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 11 11
499 JORDI COLERA GOSET INDEPENDENT 11 11
500 MANEL GARCIA GUTIéRREZ INDEPENDENT 11 11
501 BIENVE ALFARA GARCIA INDEPENDENT 11 11
502 RAMON REVERTE MARTIN INDEPENDENT 11 11
503 ALEJANDRO ARBONES HEREDIA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SITGES 11 11
504 ITO DOMíNGUEZ PALLARèS INDEPENDENT 11 11
505 QUIM VILA GUIMERA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 10 10
506 ENRIC ARENAS GARCIA C.E. LA FORADADA 10 10
507 XAVI GILABERT VALLDEPEREZ UEC TORTOSA 10 10
508 FERRAN VIDAL BORT BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 10 10
509 CARLOS CASADO CONVALIA RMC GINESTAR 10 10
510 OSCAR LUIS ANENTO CLAVERO TRAGAMILLAS 10 10
511 SISCO  HIERRO ADELL GR7ESUS 10 10
512 ALBERT RIBAS BEL CEU SUDACTIU 10 10
513 DAVID MONTESó JIMENEZ INDEPENDENT 10 10
514 PEP-LLUIS MOLINET CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE GRACIA 10 10
515 CARLES DESCARREGA MOLA A.E. LA PICOSSA 10 10
516 DAVID FORNER SERIOL ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 10 10
517 DAVID SOLE MIRALLES TRAIL ROQUETES 10 10
518 LLUIS GARCIA APARICIO ULTRA LLEIDA 10 10
519 MANEL ORTI ADELL U.M.E. 10 10
520 ESTEBáN ANDúJAR SáNCHEZ INDEPENDENT 10 10
521 SERGI CHAVARRIA GINE UEC TORTOSA 10 10
522 VALENTIN MIQUEL PIÑOL C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 10 10
523 JOSEP MARGALEF PELEGRIN BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 10 10
524 MANEL MADUEÑO GUERRERO UECAMPREDO 9 9
525 JOSE LABRADOR LUNA ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 9 9
526 JONATHAN QUER GRAU INDEPENDENT 9 9
527 JAVIER  IZQUIERDO IZQUIERDO INDEPENDENT 9 9
528 PAU VALMAñA CALBET INDEPENDENT 9 9
529 JAUME ROFES MATEU PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 8 8
530 PAUL ASTRUDILLO TORRES INDEPENDENT 8 8
531 JORDI ADELL SABATE TRAIL ROQUETES 8 8
532 ALAN SABATE VIDAL CEU SUDACTIU 8 8
533 JOSEP MARIA RIUS GARCIA CLUB TENNIS REUS MONTEROLS 8 8
534 DANI QUERALT ROIG C.E. TRILERCAVONS 8 8
535 CARLOS CURTO GRAS C.E. LA FORADADA 8 8
536 RAFAEL SUBIROS PICAZO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 8 8
537 JORDI MARTI BELTRAN C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 8 8
538 JOSEP LLUIS GRANGE GALINDO PICOSSA TRAIL RUNNERS 8 8
539 MANUEL DAVID TORRES PALAU C.E.M. ALQUERIES RUNNING 8 8
540 JUANJO ACCENSI ANDREU ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 8 8
541 MARC SANCHO GINOVART ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 8 8
542 FRANCESC LLOBET ESQUIUS CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 8 8
543 LLUIS GURI BASORA ESPARDENYA 8 8
544 IGNACIO PIQUERAS SALAZAR C.M. VISTABELLA 8 8
545 JOAN PUJOL ESTRUEL VB SPORTS 8 8
546 ERIC BRUT TORRES A.E. LA PICOSSA 8 8
547 OSCAR ESCARDA ESTRADA TRAIL ROQUETES 8 8
548 VICENÇ ALBIOL ALBESA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 8 8
549 SANTI MOROS INDEPENDENT 8 8
550 SANTIAGO NAVARRO CID INDEPENDENT 8 8
551 TONI LOPEZ MALLEN UEC TORTOSA 8 8
552 FRAN OLIVE MARTI INDEPENDENT 8 8
553 ANTONIO RECIO EXPÒSITO INDEPENDENT 8 8
554 RAMON QUILEZ SAMPIETRO INDEPENDENT 8 8
555 YASSINE OUHDADI UEC TORTOSA 8 8
556 ORIOL MARTINEZ DE LEON UEC TORTOSA 8 8
557 JOSEP MARIA REBULL FERRAN INDEPENDENT 7 7
558 ADOLF MARCO MOLES C.E.M. ALQUERIES RUNNING 7 7
559 ANGEL ARASA PELLISA C.E. TRILERCAVONS 7 7
560 JAVIER PALLARES BUJ INDEPENDENT 7 7
561 XAVIER MAYOL SANCHEZ GEIEG 7 7
562 J.MANEL TONDA SALVADÓ INDEPENDENT 7 7
563 JUAN A. BELTRAN CASTRO A.E. ALCANAR 7 7
564 FERNANDO FIGUERA CARRERA INDEPENDENT 7 7
565 PAU GIMENO BALLESTER TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6 6
566 ANDREU PINYOL NARVAEZ CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 6 6
567 JORDI ROFES ROFES CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 6 6
568 CARLOS FABREGUES MAIGI INDEPENDENT 6 6
569 ANTONI MIRO ANDREU INDEPENDENT 6 6
570 LLUC BRUSCA MANCHON CEU SUDACTIU 6 6
571 JUAN JOSE REVERTE MOYA CLUB D'ESPELEOLOGIA DINAMIC 6 6
572 JOSEP FORNóS VENTURA INDEPENDENT 6 6
573 SERGIO CATALA SALES INDEPENDENT 6 6
574 CESAR DEL VALLE LACRUZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6 6
575 JORDI QUEROL CHIMENO A.E. ALCANAR 6 6
576 ORIOL NUÑEZ OLLE CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 6 6
577 PERE ROVIRó PARAREDA UNIO EXC. VIC/C.A.VIC 6 6
578 JORDI MOGINO I MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 6 6
579 CARLOS CAPDEVILA GÒRRIZ CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 6 6
580 EDUARD ALONSO ANGUERA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 6 6
581 GERARD AGELL SERRAMITJANA INDEPENDENT 6 6
582 ALEX CURTO NACHER COCONS.CAT 6 6
583 JORDI PONCE SANCHEZ TRAIL ROQUETES 6 6
584 PACO LLEIXA PANISELLO GR7ESUS 6 6
585 MIGUEL ANGEL MONCUSI AGUSTI ESCARRITXAULLS 6 6
586 OLI VER LUQUE LLUCH INDEPENDENT 6 6
587 JOAQUIM PUJOL SARROCA CLUB CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA ROLAND GINE 6 6
588 JOAN FERRE PRADOS C.E. LA FORADADA 6 6
589 PERE DALMAU LLORCA UEC TORTOSA 6 6
590 JORDI NAVARRO VALLDEPEREZ TRAIL ROQUETES 6 6
591 JUAN JOSE DELLA CALLEN INDEPENDENT 6 6
592 IGNACIO MUñOZ DíAZ C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 6 6
593 JESUS AURE CALVET BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6 6
594 ASBEL ESTEVE OBIOL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6 6
595 ROGER MARTINEZ MARCHAMALO INDEPENDENT 6 6
596 MARC MUT CUADERN UEC D'HORTA 6 6
597 ISIDRO CONDE REVERTE BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6 6
598 SANTIAGO CASTELLNOU BRULL INDEPENDENT 6 6
599 MANUEL JULIAN MARTI CENTRE EXCURSIONISTE SERRA D'IRTA PEÑISCOLA 6 6
600 JOSEP ANTONI LORENZO CARRASCO LA JOCA CLUB ALPI 6 6
601 JOAQUIM GAVALDÀ HIDALGO INDEPENDENT 6 6
602 DIEGO MORENO ALPUENTE INDEPENDENT 6 6
603 VICENT MIQUEL FERNANDEZ FERRE SUDACTIU 6 6
604 JOSEP OLIVA CUSCULLOLA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC 6 6
605 JULIAN JIMENEZ SOLER INDEPENDENT 6 6
606 JOSEP NAVARRO SOL INDEPENDENT 6 6
607 JORDI SALAT FERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 6 6
608 JOAN SUBIRATS RODRIGUEZ LO GOLAFRE TRAIL 6 6
609 WALTER ANDRES ROMERO PEREZ INDEPENDENT 6 6
610 ANDREU BENAIGES CREVILLENT CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 6 6
611 FERRAN FONTANE MIRABETE CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 6 6
612 JUAN ANDRES ESCUDERO COBO INDEPENDENT 6 6
613 ANGEL NIÑEROLA QUEROL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 5 5
614 JONI PRAT POND INDEPENDENT 5 5
615 JUAN MANUEL BUENO VIZCARRO INDEPENDENT 5 5
616 ADRIA MALAGON GALLART INDEPENDENT 5 5
617 LLUIS ROQUET SAQUES CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TORELLO 5 5
618 DANI ITARTE VALLS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 5 5
619 MARTI ESPAÑOL OLIVA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 4 4
620 DAVID RODRIGUEZ MARCOS BONESVALLS TRAIL 4 4
621 DAVID ROURES ROIG INDEPENDENT 4 4
622 JAUME RIBOT CANER MADTEAM 4 4
623 JOAN BAPTISTE FERRERES SEBASTIA UEC TORTOSA 4 4
624 JOSEP MAQUILON PALLEROLA INDEPENDENT 4 4
625 ALBERT TORRENT ROMERO TALLAFERRO TRAIL TEAM 4 4
626 CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ OCAñA INDEPENDENT 4 4
627 HECTOR MARGALEF CASADO SERRES DEL MESTRAL 4 4
628 ALBERT LINDEZ RIPOLL A.E. LA PICOSSA 4 4
629 ANDRéS GONZáLEZ GUIRAO A.E. LA PICOSSA 4 4
630 HECTOR BELLES BELTRAN INDEPENDENT 4 4
631 XAVIER URGELL FERRE INDEPENDENT 4 4
632 JOSE MARIA FERRER GIRON INDEPENDENT 4 4
633 QUIQUE FABREGAT ARBO DESAKATO TIM 4 4
634 FERRAN NOVELLA CAMARA INDEPENDENT 4 4
635 MARC CORTIELLA SUBIRATS INDEPENDENT 4 4
636 ARTURO NERIZ BELLIDO C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 4 4
637 JOAN RODRíGUEZ ROSARIO MADTEAM 4 4
638 BERNABE HIERRO FONTCUBERTA TRAIL ROQUETES 4 4
639 XAVI ALONSO ANGUERA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 4 4
640 DAVID DE LA COBA ALQUEZAR INDEPENDENT 4 4
641 CARLOS FORNER SOSPEDRA INDEPENDENT 4 4
642 ANTONIO MAS FABRA INDEPENDENT 4 4
643 AGUSTIN MARTIN DE FEZ PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 4 4
644 ARNAU ALTES NOLLA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 4 4
645 ALEIX PANADES MAGRIÑA PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 4 4
646 JOAN RAMóN BALADA SANCHEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 4 4
647 JAVIER ACCENSI ANDREU ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4 4
648 XAVIER PASTOR SOL INDEPENDENT 4 4
649 XAVI CARCOLé SANS MADTEAM 4 4
650 VICTOR SANCHO JOSE INDEPENDENT 4 4
651 JOAN MARIA MAURI PIñOL INDEPENDENT 4 4
652 GABRIEL BOSQUES SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
653 ANGEL CANO AUÑON INDEPENDENT 4 4
654 JOAN OBIOL MAGRIñA CLUB ATLETISME VILA-SECA 4 4
655 EDUARD SALVADOR OLIVERAS INDEPENDENT 4 4
656 MANEL VIVANCOS GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
657 FRANCISCO GARCIA MASIP CATERING L'AVELLANA 4 4
658 AARON RUIZ REVERTE C.E. LA FORADADA 4 4
659 ALBANO MARTIN SIMON ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4 4
660 FCO JAVIER FUENTES ALMAGRO BONESVALLS TRAIL 4 4
661 ALBERT ESTELLER REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 4 4
662 FRANCESC X. PUJOL CASTELLNOU INDEPENDENT 4 4
663 JORDI BERGA LOPEZ TROTE-EXTREM 4 4
664 SERGI RUBIO GIRONA INDEPENDENT 4 4
665 ANGEL AGUSTIN IGUAL PIñOL INDEPENDENT 4 4
666 DANIEL TABERA DEL PINO INDEPENDENT 4 4
667 DAVID GARRIGA CORNELLES INDEPENDENT 4 4
668 GUILLERMO ALOS FERRANDIS CD MISJUEVES 4 4
669 GERARD PROUS INDEPENDENT 4 4
670 JESúS PATO ESTUDILLO C.E. MADTEAM 4 4
671 JOAN LUCAS BO INDEPENDENT 4 4
672 OSCAR SERENA LLOPIS TRAIL ROQUETES 4 4
673 JAVIER C HAVERRI MARGELI INDEPENDENT 4 4
674 JAUME MONTERO BADIA UNIO CICLISTA SANTA BARBARA 4 4
675 ARMAND PI COLL CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 4 4
676 JUAN MANUEL GILABERT BERTOMEU U.E. LO PASSADOR 4 4
677 TONI BAYERRI GENDRE UEC TORTOSA 4 4
678 MARTI MARGALEF MONTAGUT RMC GINESTAR 4 4
679 CARLOS TABERA DEL PINO INDEPENDENT 4 4
680 JOSEP SANCHEZ MARTIN CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 4 4
681 JESUS MARZà FORNER INDEPENDENT 4 4
682 JORDI ESCODA SERRES PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 4 4
683 MARCOS GRAU RALLO A.E. CARA NORD 4 4
684 ALFREDO RIPOLLES MONLLAU BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4 4
685 JOSE LUIS VILLAR MORERA INDEPENDENT 4 4
686 ANTONI LLUIS LLANSAMA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4 4
687 JOSEP MARIA MEDINA MESTRES C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 4 4
688 BENJAMIN GARCIA BALAGUER BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4 4
689 SANTIAGO TERUEL MARTOS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4 4
690 PACO ADELL BENAIGES ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4 4
691 TONI ALBA RODRIGUEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4 4
692 XAVI NAVARRO SEGURA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4 4
693 RUBEN COLELL MORRALLA A.E. ALCANAR 4 4
694 ANTONIO SERRANO ROYO INDEPENDENT 4 4
695 JUAN RAMON COLOME MONLLAO GR7ESUS 4 4
696 GIL FONTANET BAUSELLS INDEPENDENT 4 4
697 GERARD VALLESPI DE LA CRUZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
698 JOAN MATEU CUGAT PEDRET CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 4 4
699 ISMAEL BELLES CABALLER DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 4 4
700 SERGI OLIVER TORTA C.E. LA FORADADA 4 4
701 RAMON MONTESO GALLEGO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4 4
702 JORDI MARRO CODORNIU INDEPENDENT 4 4
703 MANEL ANGUERA GALIANA INDEPENDENT 4 4
704 DAVID SANTOS SANCHEZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4 4
705 ENRIC ALANYA TRAIL ROQUETES 4 4
706 JOSEP IGNASI CARBO GENDRE INDEPENDENT 4 4
707 TOMAS FERRER CABECERáN INDEPENDENT 4 4
708 JORDI ARASA JAREÑO LO GOLAFRE TRAIL 4 4
709 JOAN MITJAVILA ABELLA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4 4
710 JORDI PLANS CONTEL INTEMPERIE 3 3
711 JORDI VIDAL PUCHAL DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 3 3
712 ANTONIO MESTRE MESEGUER TRAIL CER LA SENIA 3 3
713 EDGAR ALIAU MARIN CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 3 3
714 RAFA LLANOS PELEGRIN INDEPENDENT 2 2
715 MARC LLUCIA FLEITAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
716 ROGER SOTO SALVADOR KOALA'S TEAM 2 2
717 DEREK HOSSACK LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
718 JOSE RAMON PUCHADES OLMOS OBJETIVO FINISH 2 2
719 JOSEP BAROT CASANY A.EXCURSIONISTA TALAIA 2 2
720 ADEMIR CASTILLO ALVAREZ ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 2 2
721 ALVARO ALVAREZ C.E. MASPUJOLS 2 2
722 RAFAEL MOLINA GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
723 BENITO MANZANARES PELAZ MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 2 2
724 XAVIER VILA CASTAñE DESMUNTAMARGES NAVAS 2 2
725 JORDI MOLIST CANIVELL KOALA'S TEAM 2 2
726 HECTOR BASTIDA JOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADA 2 2
727 MICHAEL CORRALES MILLS INDEPENDENT 2 2
728 PAU TRIEBEL NUÑEZ EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA 2 2
729 CARLES MORETA BURCH INTREKKIDS - NABES TEAM 2 2
730 JAUME PONS ALCANTARA INDEPENDENT 2 2
731 JAVI DURO LOPEZ VILADECANSTRIATLO 2 2
732 ÒSCAR SANCHEZ I GOMEZ AE AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA 2 2
733 FLORIA MARTINEZ TORRES CONCA SENGLARS 2 2
734 ANDREU ANGUERA VIDAL BTT TIVISSA 2 2
735 JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ GUERRA CORREDORS.CAT 2 2
736 DAVID PREÑANOSA PEÑARRUBIA TALCOMPINTA/FARLTLEK SANTPEDOR 2 2
737 OSCAR PASARIN GAYOSO INDEPENDENT 2 2
738 GUILLERMO GARCIA DE MARINA SOLER INDEPENDENT 2 2
739 SAMUEL SOLIS CARRILLO MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 2 2
740 TONI MORLANS I PEREJUAN CLUB ATL. ESPLUGUI 2 2
741 JOSE DEL VALLE MARCO INDEPENDENT 2 2
742 EDUARD ROIG NADAL ASSOCIACIO ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 2 2
743 GORKA ARRANZ TAGARRO INDEPENDENT 2 2
744 EDUARD SOLANES PUIG C.E. ELS PICONS 2 2
745 JORDI SOTA MARTI INDEPENDENT 2 2
746 ANGEL NIÑEROLA QUEROL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
747 CLAUDIO ZAPATER MEDEROS PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA 2 2
748 JOSE JOAQUIN SORIANO CONTRERAS CLUB WAPAVENTURA 2 2
749 OSCAR SANCHO QUEIPO C.E. ALCOVER 2 2
750 SERGI RODRíGUEZ CUSCó CLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA 2 2
751 TONI LOZANO AYALA INDEPENDENT 2 2
752 DANI RODRIGUEZ RAMELLS EGAN 2 2
753 EDUARD MARTI HERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
754 JOSE ANTONIO RAMIZ SERVETO MECANICA RAMIZ TEAM 2 2
755 AITOR LOPEZ ALCAY C.E MOLINS DE REI 2 2
756 GORKA IRAZU SOPEñA C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES 2 2
757 JORDI REÑE PUJAL MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 2 2
758 BERNAT MARTINEZ FIGUEROLA ASS. ESP. EKKE 2 2
759 LUIS GARCIA BALLESTEROS C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
760 RAUL FERRER EDO ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING 2 2
761 DAVID RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO INDEPENDENT 2 2
762 GUIFRÉ PORQUERAS PLANELLES ASS.EXCTA.CATALUNYA DE REUS 2 2
763 IAN PEREZ LOZANO INDEPENDENT 2 2
764 GUILLEM NAVARRO DíEZ UEC SANTS 2 2
765 SERGI HUGUET BORRELL CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 2 2
766 HUGO BAUDIN ARROYO INDEPENDENT 2 2
767 RAFEL PULGARIN VIDAL UEC TORTOSA 2 2
768 ALBERT ROIG CANELA CLUB BICICLETA RIUDECOLS 2 2
769 XUS NAVARRO MOLINA INDEPENDENT 2 2
770 GORKA GUERRAS GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
771 JOSƒ MANUEL SOLANA RODRêGUEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
772 LUIS FERRI JUAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
773 ORIOL CARRO VIDALLET TREVOL LLEIDA 2 2
774 JOAN XICOLA RIULAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
775 ORIOL DíEZ FARGAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
776 OSCAR JIMENEZ HORCAJADAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
777 JESúS AUBERNI LLAUDET MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 2 2
778 ISRAEL MATEU PRATS ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING 2 2
779 HUGO EDO GALLEGO INDEPENDENT 2 2
780 GERARD DONIS FERNËNDEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
781 POL DURAN TORRES INDEPENDENT 2 2
782 ELISEU ALòS FINISHER 2 2
783 OSCAR SAEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
784 JORGE ALEJANDRO GONZáLEZ PéREZ KOMANDO TRAIL 2 2
785 JOSEP CLIMENT EXPOSITO UES 2 2
786 SANTIAGO LLAMBRICH CARBO U.E. LO PASSADOR 2 2
787 IVAN PASTOR RECIO C.E. TRILERCAVONS 2 2
788 VICTOR MACIAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
789 JUAN VILLAR MILARA PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 2 2
790 JOAN HUESCA VANCELL CLUB ESQUI BERGUEDA 2 2
791 GERARD PLAZA TEIXIDO CLUB CICLISTA SEROS 2 2
792 ALBERT BONET VINYALS INDEPENDENT 2 2
793 HECTOR ORTEGA REDO CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
794 JOAN CARLES MARTINEZ MONTERO INDEPENDENT 2 2
795 CYRO JORDA LAFRAGUA INDEPENDENT 2 2
796 ANGEL GIL GIL INDEPENDENT 2 2
797 JORDI CAMBRA BAENA INDEPENDENT 2 2
798 DANI RODRIGUEZ RAMELLS EGAN 2 2
799 FRANCESC OLLE CAMPAMA INDEPENDENT 2 2
800 ANTONIO SOTO RAMOS RUNNAIR 2 2
801 XAVIER MARTí HUGUET INDEPENDENT 2 2
802 JESUS SANCHEZ PUENTE GRUPOS DE MONTAÑA SABIÑANIGO 2 2
803 JOSé MIGUEL REYES HERRERA CLUB ATLETISME VILA-SECA 2 2
804 JOSEP HERNANDEZ PARES INDEPENDENT 2 2
805 JORDI GARCIA PACHECO TERRADESPORTS-CEP 2 2
806 JOSEP GRAS GRAS C.E. LA FORADADA 2 2
807 MIGUEL FEBRER CARDONA INDEPENDENT 2 2
808 CARLOS RAMOS CABRERA INDEPENDENT 2 2
809 CARLOS ARMAS SUáREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
810 DAVID CONTERO GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
811 MANUEL FUENTES RODRIGO CENTRE EXCTA. ROCA NEGRA 2 2
812 IVAN SEBASTIAN FEBRER FERRERES DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 2 2
813 JOSEP LLEVADOT LLOBERA SICORIS CLUB 2 2
814 SERGI CALATAYUD MASIP RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 2 2
815 PABLO SAMPER DOTTO UEC BAGA 2 2
816 MARC CURTO ARAGONES UECAMPREDO 2 2
817 ALFONSO REIG ROMAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
818 MIKEL AINGERU URRA RUBIO C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES 2 2
819 JORDI JOSEP BATET CASAL EGAN 2 2
820 JOAN ANTON CARRION PEDROL C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
821 AGUSTÍN RUIZ FERNÁNDEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
822 VICENÇ SELLARES OLIVERAS CALIFORNIA SPORTS 2 2
823 JOSEP Mª PONS MORATO CLUB ATL. ESPLUGUI 2 2
824 JORDI BOLUFER TORNERO KOMANDO TRAIL 2 2
825 JOSEP BIELSA GARGALLO UEC TORTOSA 2 2
826 CARLOS ALONSO MUÑOZ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA 2 2
827 JOAN HEREDIA BERMUDES INDEPENDENT 2 2
828 JONATHAN NOGALES TOLEDANO VALLS ATMOSFERA TRAIL 2 2
829 PACO MIES VIDAL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
830 FRANCESC XAVIER CARRERAS ABEL INDEPENDENT 2 2
831 GERARD CORBELLA RIPOLL INDEPENDENT 2 2
832 VICTOR BAHAMONDE SANCHIS INDEPENDENT 2 2
833 DAVID ESCUDERO COBO INDEPENDENT 2 2
834 GERARD HERNàNDEZ GARRIDO INDEPENDENT 2 2
835 JACOB SALVADO PERELLO AGRUP. CULTURAL VILA-SECA 2 2
836 ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ-OJANGUREN GARCIA-COMAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
837 GUILLEM ARNAU SAN MARTíN GUIRAL C.A. FRAGA-BAJO CINCA 2 2
838 JOSEP AMILL FONTANALS INDEPENDENT 2 2
839 JOAN CARLES COMAS SANCHEZ AMFIBIS X-TREM 2 2
840 ALBERTO GARCIA LAVIN INDEPENDENT 2 2
841 FERRAN ENA CABALLE UEC TORTOSA 2 2
842 BENJAMIN QUERALT RAMIREZ CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
843 DANIEL PERALTA GUILLéN ALCORISA FONDISTAS 2 2
844 ALEJANDRO LACUEVA CENTELLES INDEPENDENT 2 2
845 KHALID BASIYD FELLAHI INDEPENDENT 2 2
846 TONI PANADES CERVERA ASS. ESP. EKKE 2 2
847 DIEGO OBRERO INDEPENDENT 2 2
848 PAU MIRALLES ROVIRA INDEPENDENT 2 2
849 GREGOR CORAO SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
850 DIDAC PRUNERA MESALLES INDEPENDENT 2 2
851 JORDI ADSUAR TARINAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
852 FRANCISCO MUNERA ROBLES MARATO I MITJA 2 2
853 JOSEP MARIA DELMUNS LLOMBART INDEPENDENT 2 2
854 CLIMENT PALET PUIG ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL 2 2
855 JUAN JOSE PEREZ VALLS ATZENET 2 2
856 ANDRES VILLALBA MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 2 2
857 DAVID CIUDAD C.E. L’ARENY 2 2
858 SERGIO SALAS SOSO MARATO I MITJA 2 2
859 FRANCESC MIQUEL VAQUER ALCOVERRO TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
860 JAVIER RUIZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
861 GARIKOITZ NUñEZ ALDALUR IZADI-ZALEAK 2 2
862 ALEJANDRO LIZONDO ESTEVE INDEPENDENT 2 2
863 ENRIQUE MANUEL CABALLERO INDEPENDENT 2 2
864 OSCAR VELAZQUEZ GARRIDO ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 2 2
865 ANDRES CARQUES VALERA INDEPENDENT 2 2
866 JULIO LOPEZ MORENO ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING 2 2
867 VICTOR ARENAS GARCIA FONDISTES RAPITENCS 2 2
868 ALBERT FERRé PELLEJà CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 2 2
869 DAVID NUÑEZ I PUJOL CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2 2
870 IBON HURTADO DE SARATXO BUSTURIA APUKO IGOERA ELKARTEA 2 2
871 DAVID SUBIRATS VICIENT GR7ESUS 2 2
872 JOSE GABRIEL CID PUIG ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 2 2
873 MARC SAMPERE CANALS CLUB. ESP.UNIV.ENGI.TELC-CEUETL (SE) 2 2
874 JORGE BERNAL DOMINGUEZ CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTICAL ANDORRA-TERUEL 2 2
875 TONI GARNES MARTINEZ CEX CARTAGENA 2 2
876 VICTOR FORNER REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
877 ENRIC DALMAU EZQUERRA INDEPENDENT 2 2
878 ABRAHAM GARCIA CEJUDO INDEPENDENT 2 2
879 ALFREDO BERNAL SANTOS ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 2 2
880 RAUL GARBAYO MINGO KOMANDO TRAIL 2 2
881 ANTONIO JULBE ORTIZ ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
882 DANI CAMARERO MAYOR MONTSERRAT VERTICAL 2 2
883 JAVIER FERRE RUS ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 2 2
884 JORDI ANDREU SUGRAÑES PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA 2 2
885 LLUIS JIMÉNEZ MONTES INDEPENDENT 2 2
886 IVAN RUE GARCIA UEC TORTOSA 2 2
887 RAFAEL CASELLAS APARICIO TARRAGONA FONDISTES 2 2
888 DAVID LLUCH ARBONA INDEPENDENT 2 2
889 JAVIER ORTEGA TAMAYO CORREDORES DEL EBRO 2 2
890 JORDI SOLDEVILA AMOROS INDEPENDENT 2 2
891 JOAN GIMENO BARRIOS INDEPENDENT 2 2
892 MIGUEL TERNA SALVADOR C.M. VISTABELLA 2 2
893 MOISES MILLAN BURRIEL INDEPENDENT 2 2
894 JOAN RAMON PEDRET INDEPENDENT 2 2
895 ENRIQUE ROSELLO BELTRI C.E. TRILERCAVONS 2 2
896 CARLES MAS LLOVERAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
897 JOAN FORTUNY MERCADAL INDEPENDENT 2 2
898 ALKE STAAL INDEPENDENT 2 2
899 GUILLEM MASCARó BAUZà INDEPENDENT 2 2
900 JOSEP CASTRO BENAIGES XTERRA ESPORTS 2 2
901 JORDI PEREZ VENDRELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
902 RAMON CASTELLS LóPEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
903 WALTER CASANOVA RAMIREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
904 JOSE JULIO FERRER CODINA INDEPENDENT 2 2
905 ALEXIS FERNANDEZ VALLE CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 2 2
906 ISMAEL COBO PIMENTEL EVASION VILANOVA BLUE LINE 2 2
907 JOAN GüELL FONTANILLAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
908 JORDI CERDA SANCHEZ TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
909 QUIQUE MAYOR LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
910 JORDI GARCIA ALTADILL INDEPENDENT 2 2
911 JORDI SEGARRA JULIà INDEPENDENT 2 2
912 JOAQUIM ANGLES TALLADA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 2 2
913 JUAN CARLOS ANGULLO NAVARRO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
914 PAU ALEGRE FONTANET CLUB EXCURSIONISTA OLO 2 2
915 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ MILLAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
916 ALBERT MIRO JUAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
917 SANTI ANGUERA TARRAGó CLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONA 2 2
918 ENRIC CABALLÉ ANDREU TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
919 URTZI FERNANDEZ CARBALLO MENDIRIZ MENDI 2 2
920 RAMON ZARAGOZA VALLDEPEREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
921 XAVI SOSPEDRA LOSADA INDEPENDENT 2 2
922 RAUL GARCIA MOLINA C.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO 2 2
923 TONI LAMARCA AUDI A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
924 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ AMPLE OBJETIVO FINISH 2 2
925 ALEX PARRE„O ZAPATERO INDEPENDENT 2 2
926 FRANCISCO GUARDIA SEGARRA INDEPENDENT 2 2
927 JORDI ACCENSI ESTRADA TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 2 2
928 JAUME JEREZ ROLDáN INDEPENDENT 2 2
929 JORGE CAMPS SELLES INDEPENDENT 2 2
930 RAFA JIMENEZ NAVARRO PALEODELTA RUNNERS 2 2
931 ALFONSO PLANELLES INDEPENDENT 2 2
932 SIMO CASALS JANE INDEPENDENT 2 2
933 OSCAR RIERES ALCOLEA PALEODELTA RUNNERS 2 2
934 MANS SELLA MARCET KOALA'S TEAM 2 2
935 RAFA ARRUFAT SANCHEZ GR7ESUS 2 2
936 ALEX CORRALES MILLS INDEPENDENT 2 2
937 JOSEP RAMON LLAO RODA INDEPENDENT 2 2
938 MANEL CHACóN ROIG INDEPENDENT 2 2
939 VICENTE SERRANO CARRETERO AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 2 2
940 FRANCESC SARRO MUÑOZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
941 JOAN MONFORT GUIEMERà S.E. ESPEMO 2 2
942 FRANCESC NINCLES REALES INDEPENDENT 2 2
943 JAUME GRAU LîPEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
944 DOMINGO GARCIA NIETO CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 2 2
945 IVAN TURULL RIU INDEPENDENT 2 2
946 VICTOR D. SEMPERE ALONSO INDEPENDENT 2 2
947 MANEL MARCO JUEZ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 2 2
948 ORIOL SALES LEóN ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
949 VíCTOR DOMíNGUEZ BLANCO ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 2 2
950 GERARD TARRAGó INDEPENDENT 2 2
951 SERGIO VALERO C.M. LA PEDRERA 2 2
952 RUBEN COLOMBO MURIEL INDEPENDENT 2 2
953 ALEIX VILLAFAÑE CANALEJO INDEPENDENT 2 2
954 GERMAN MORENO VALERO JOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADA 2 2
955 ANDREU PINYOL NARVAEZ CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2 2
956 JOSEP Mª BENAVENT MICOLA TROTE-EXTREM 2 2
957 VíCTOR MOLÉS BARREDA INDEPENDENT 2 2
958 SALVADOR CAPELL PERNIA CLUB ESCALADA I MUNTANYA PARDINYES 2 2
959 DANIEL MORENO VALERO INDEPENDENT 2 2
960 JOSEP MATEU RIBES INDEPENDENT 2 2
961 JOAN OBIOL MAGRIñA INDEPENDENT 2 2
962 XAVI LóPEZ CELEIRO INDEPENDENT 2 2
963 OSCAR ESTORACH SOL INDEPENDENT 2 2
964 ESTEVE RAVENTOS SABATE INDEPENDENT 2 2
965 AUGUSTO TRAVER CAPDEVILA INDEPENDENT 2 2
966 MIQUEL BELLES NAVARRO FONDISTES RAPITENCS 2 2
967 JORDI FILLAT SOBRINO CLUB ESCALADA I MUNTANYA PARDINYES 2 2
968 TXUS DOMINGUEZ RUIBAL C.A.SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA 2 2
969 DANIEL BOLAÑOS CAPARROS INDEPENDENT 2 2
970 ESIO DE MACEDO OBRINT TRAÇA 2 2
971 GERARD MULET AGUILO UECAMPREDO 2 2
972 PAU VICHé FRANCO KOMANDO TRAIL 2 2
973 JOSé LUIS MORALES RULL INDEPENDENT 2 2
974 ÀLEX CAPAFONS OSSó INDEPENDENT 2 2
975 CARLES CARRILLO FERRE INDEPENDENT 2 2
976 VICTOR MICHAVILA VICENTE FONDISTES RAPITENCS 2 2
977 CARLOS FORCADELL CASTELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
978 JOSEP MA. MONTRAGULL LLENAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
979 ANTONIO ESTEVE ROYO INDEPENDENT 2 2
980 SERGIO ANGEL LOPEZ ONCINS C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
981 DAMIAN DAUDEN MASIA AGRUPACIO MUNTANYA TURMELL 2 2
982 DAVID CORONADO MASDEU INDEPENDENT 2 2
983 DAVID REAL GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
984 ULISES GARCIA GARCIA CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA 2 2
985 ARKAITZ GALARZA INDEPENDENT 2 2
986 DANI MESEGUER SERRET ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
987 GABRIEL LLUIS LLANSAMA INDEPENDENT 2 2
988 FRANCESC FERNçNDEZ RECIO INDEPENDENT 2 2
989 JUANMA JORDA DURA CA LA REVOLTA DE GORGA 2 2
990 TXIKI AZCONAS EBNETER INDEPENDENT 2 2
991 DIDAC GONZALEZ PUJOL CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2 2
992 VICTOR SOLE SADA INDEPENDENT 2 2
993 LUIS CASTILLO CRUZ C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
994 JUAN JOSE LLEDO GOMIS CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CREVILLENT 2 2
995 ELOI GALINDO FIGUERAS A.E. LA PICOSSA 2 2
996 PASCUAL LOPEZ LARA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
997 JUAN ANTONIO ARNAU TENA INDEPENDENT 2 2
998 SALVADOR PONS ALBEROLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
999 RODERIC BALADA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1000 JORDI ESTRUCH SAMPER INDEPENDENT 2 2
1001 LUIS CANDELA BELSO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CREVILLENT 2 2
1002 ARCADI CORNADî ROYO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1003 ORIOL BORRàS VILANOVA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1004 ERIC CORTéS VIVES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1005 MIGUEL A. RIVERO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1006 SERGI PERELLO GINE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1007 ROBERTO PRIETO RIOS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1008 ERIC VAQUIER INDEPENDENT 2 2
1009 JORDI OLLƒ CAMPAMË INDEPENDENT 2 2
1010 XAVIER SOLER MIRALLES A.E. CARA NORD 2 2
1011 DANIEL MUñOZ MUñOZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1012 DAVID CASTILLóN POSINO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1013 JORDI PUJOLAR PANE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1014 FRANCESC JAVIER ESPINET MORLANS TERRES DE LLEIDA 2 2
1015 AGUSTí REVERTé REVERTé INDEPENDENT 2 2
1016 SERGIO CAMPOS CASTILLO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1017 JOAN MANERO BEL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1018 ANGEL RAFECAS ROMEU INDEPENDENT 2 2
1019 ALBERT CAÑAS GONZALEZ ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 2 2
1020 JOSE ANTONIO MERLOS LLATSER AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 2 2
1021 VICENTE ALACINE LOMBARTE CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 2 2
1022 LLUIS MAÑE JANE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1023 RICARD PRADES MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1024 CLAUDI BALASTEGUI CONTRERAS JOVES CICLISTES D'AMPOSTA 2 2
1025 QUIM HERNANDEZ ESCODA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1026 TXETXU GAITE POBES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1027 VICENT VERICAT FERRE CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
1028 VICTOR AGUSTí ROBLES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1029 MIQUEL REGUÉ CODINA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1030 JUAN CARLOS LINO MARTíNEZ MIM 2 2
1031 RUBEN J. RIVERO FERNANDEZ ARTARRAI G.M. 2 2
1032 PEDRO MIRAVETE BOIX BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
1033 IGNASI QUEROL FUENTES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1034 RAUL GOMEZ INSA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1035 B. GINES GONZALEZ CORTES PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 2 2
1036 ALEIX BOLLO SANVISEN SICORIS CLUB 2 2
1037 JOSEP BOYER,RIUS TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 2 2
1038 FEDERIC FABREGUES MAIGI INDEPENDENT 2 2
1039 JORGE GARCIA PARDOS PEÑA GUARA 2 2
1040 FRANCESC AUBACH GRAS RUNNING CLARET 2 2
1041 VICENTE MOLINA BROCAL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1042 JOSEP MARIA OLESA VALLESPI INDEPENDENT 2 2
1043 NACHO RIERA LLAUGER INDEPENDENT 2 2
1044 JORDI VERGE EIXIMENO GR7ESUS 2 2
1045 MARC LLUCH PORRES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1046 XAVIER ORIOL BESALDUCH CANES TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 2 2
1047 SANTIAGO PEREZ PALENCIA KULUMSPORT 2 2
1048 MIQUEL DOMINGO BETRAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
1049 PEP CARLES REVERTE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1050 VICTOR VIDAL SORLI CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
1051 SERGI BOVE SAURA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1052 ARTURO GARCIA TRIVIñO CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTICAL ANDORRA-TERUEL 2 2
1053 MARC LINO MIQUEL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1054 EDUARD TIRON MARTêNEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1055 JUAN IGNACIO GOMEZ TORO PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 2 2
1056 RAUL BELMONTE RAMBLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1057 PAU MARZA CN REUS PLOMS 2 2
1058 ANTONI ABELLA BATLLEVELL CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 2 2
1059 OSCAR CARRASCO TALARN INDEPENDENT 2 2
1060 MARC SANCHIS NICLòS CAMA ALGEMESI 2 2
1061 FRANCESC SANCHIS NICLòS CAMA ALGEMESI 2 2
1062 CARLES PROFITóS LAPEDRA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1063 GERMAN VILLAMOR BORREGO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1064 MARCOS ROYO BONET INDEPENDENT 2 2
1065 XIMO ALFONSO UCHER CONFIANCES TRAIL CLUB 2 2
1066 IGNASI PIñEIRO ADELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1067 RAMON ERNESTO MAS FUSTER INDEPENDENT 2 2
1068 DAVID GIL PELLUCH A TO TRAPO 2 2
1069 IVAN PUJOL ADELL AFERLOCABRA 2 2
1070 MIGUEL FERNANDEZ VIZCARRO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1071 AITOR ESCAURIAZA FRANCO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1072 JOAN ANTOLI INDEPENDENT 2 2
1073 JORDI GABRIEL CASTELLVI TARRAGONA FONDISTES 2 2
1074 FRANCESC SANCHO SANZ C.E. LA FORADADA 2 2
1075 BENJAMI QUIROGA ARBONES C.C.E. ALMATRET 2 2
1076 VALERI BLANCH ANDREU INDEPENDENT 2 2
1077 FRANK SILLA MARTíNEZ ATLETIC SANTA FE 2 2
1078 SANTI SANTAMARIA PALACIOS ASS. ESP. EKKE 2 2
1079 GUILLEM NAVARRO SERRAT INDEPENDENT 2 2
1080 JON MIKEL ITURRIETA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1081 PASQUAL MASEDO DAMAS ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 2 2
1082 DIEGO PINO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1083 XAVIER FONOLLOSA AULADELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1084 JUAN ANDRES SIMO VILA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
1085 TOÑO HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1086 AGUSTI PAGA FABRA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1087 RAFA LóPEZ GARCíA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
1088 SERGI MEDINA GARCÍA C.E VILASSAR DE MAR 2 2
1089 DIEGO GáLVEZ ROMERO ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 2 2
1090 TOMÀS FABREGAT ANGLÈS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1091 JACOB PAPASEIT SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1092 JORDI VIEDMA HERNANDEZ C.N.SITGES 2 2
1093 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ CARDONA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
1094 XEVI GUITART ROCA L'ESPORTIU TORELLO 2 2
1095 GONZALO GOMEZ DIAZ EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2 2
1096 TONI LUQUE DOMíNGUEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1097 ARTURO BREVIATI INDEPENDENT 2 2
1098 JORDI MIRALLES FARNOS TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 2 2
1099 RAÜL RACERO JIMENEZ FOUR FACTORS - KOALA'S TEAM 2 2
1100 GERARD BORRAS MARTINEZ GR7ESUS 2 2
1101 JONATAN ESTEVE OBIOL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
1102 IVAN LAZARO CORTES TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
1103 JULIO LLORENTE CASTILLO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1104 KAULDI REZOLA UROLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1105 JOSé LUIS GARCíA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1106 CARLES ARAGONES CARRETE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1107 DANIEL PALACIOS CANSADO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1108 ROGER TELLA TRILLA ULTRA LLEIDA 2 2
1109 JOSEP SEGURA SUBIRATS P.C. MONTSIA 2 2
1110 GERARD PRATS FERRE CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 2 2
1111 JORDI COSTA VILAR ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 2 2
1112 PERE BORRELL FORTUNY OBRINT TRAÇA 2 2
1113 JORDI GONZALEZ ALBA CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO 2 2
1114 GUILLEM PAPACEIT AGNE RMC GINESTAR 2 2
1115 MANEL ROSAURO UTRILLA MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 2 2
1116 VICENTE AHIS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1117 DANIEL RODRíGUEZ FENáNDEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1118 SANTIAGO VILCHEZ DEL CERRO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1119 JUANJO BRUSCA MANCHON SUDACTIU 2 2
1120 ENRIC COROMINAS I BOSCH TALLAFERRO TRAIL TEAM 2 2
1121 DAVID ARAGONéS ALCAINE CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTICAL ANDORRA-TERUEL 2 2
1122 SANTI MARLÈS DIAZ ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 2 2
1123 ANTONIO MáS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1124 DARIO BAS MARIN CD MISJUEVES 2 2
1125 ALBERT BESALDUCH ADELL UEC TORTOSA 2 2
1126 NAZARIO GARCIA LOZANO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
1127 ALBERTO BUJALANCE LOPEZ ASS.EXCTA.CATALUNYA DE REUS 2 2
1128 ANTONI MENA SANMARTI SANMARTI INDEPENDENT 2 2
1129 DAVID DOLZ FERRIZ XTERRA ESPORTS 2 2
1130 IVAN MARINAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1131 FRANCISCO MORA MONTIEL ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 2 2
1132 FRANCISCO REVERTE CLEMENTE PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 2 2
1133 CARLOS ARBIOL BOIRA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1134 GUSTAVO FUSTER TORNER INDEPENDENT 2 2
1135 SANTI CENTELLES LLOMBART INDEPENDENT 2 2
1136 OSCAR FORTUÑO PACHECO ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 2 2
1137 MARIO COLOME LLUCH INDEPENDENT 2 2
1138 DANI BANZO RIERA SICORIS CLUB 2 2
1139 JOSE VICENTE GARCIA TENA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1140 JORDI SUBIRATS CID A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
1141 JORDI ARMENGOL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1142 JOSEP GINES GAMEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1143 GABRIEL SáNCHEZ GARCíA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1144 JORDI LOPEZ VILAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1145 JULIAN MARTIN MARTIN INDEPENDENT 2 2
1146 SANTI MARSAL VINADé INDEPENDENT 2 2
1147 TONI RODA CARCELLER INDEPENDENT 2 2
1148 JUAN CARLOS CARDONA ARIñO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1149 FERNANDO ZURITA VIDAL UEC TORTOSA 2 2
1150 SERGI FARRO SOLER INDEPENDENT 2 2
1151 RUBEN BORRAS ELIES CLUB ESCALADA I MUNTANYA PARDINYES 2 2
1152 VICENTE AHIS GAVALDA AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 2 2
1153 JESúS OSUNA HENARES TRAMUNTANYA 2 2
1154 ALBERT MARTÍ MELICH INDEPENDENT 2 2
1155 JOAN POBLET CASANOVAS CLUB ATL. ESPLUGUI 2 2
1156 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ GIL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1157 RAFA JIMENEZ NAVARRO PALEODELTA RUNNERS 2 2
1158 DAVID VERICAT FORNER INDEPENDENT 2 2
1159 JAUME HERNANDEZ ALIAGA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1160 DANIEL BLASCO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1161 JOAN MARC BELTRAN TENA PALEODELTA RUNNERS 2 2
1162 JOAN LLOBERA MORRO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1163 DAVID OLMOS ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING 2 2
1164 JOAN CLAVERIA BARO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1165 PACO JORDAN ONCINS TRAIL BARBASTRO 2 2
1166 ANDREU VALLDEPEREZ SOTO ORPESACORRE 2 2
1167 EUDARD BRULL MIRAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1168 GINES PARRA JARDI INDEPENDENT 2 2
1169 JOSU AHEDO RUMAYOR APUKO IGOERA ELKARTEA 2 2
1170 ORIOL ROYO MEYA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1171 ANTONI COSTA CASTILLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1172 JORDI RUIZ GINE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1173 JUAN ANTONIO PRIETO HIDALGO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1174 TONI VALLES BLANN C.C.E. ALMATRET 2 2
1175 JORDI PONS PLANA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1176 IGNASI MORALES PITARH INDEPENDENT 2 2
1177 JOSE GONZALEZ CALVO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1178 JOSé MARCOS SERRANO NAVARRO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1179 RAMON D GINOVART BORRELL C.C.PERELLO 2 2
1180 JOSE MANUEL CABALLE SILLUE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1181 JOSE LUIS MONTANER INDEPENDENT 2 2
1182 SERGI VIANA NOGUÉS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1183 BERND GEORG SPANNER INDEPENDENT 2 2
1184 ENRIC SALES FERRE ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 2 2
1185 ROGER NEGRETE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1186 JORDI AROS GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1187 ALEJANDRO VALERO COMBARROS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1188 ALEX LOBO DE PLANELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1189 MARTI RIERA CASANOVAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1190 MARC FORCADELL BRULL TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
1191 SERGI BAYARRI CAÑABATE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1192 FABIAN ESPAÑA GARCES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1193 DAVID LOPEZ PARRA ASS.EXCTA.CATALUNYA DE REUS 2 2
1194 ANDRES OLIVER GARVIN INDEPENDENT 2 2
1195 ANDREU LOPEZ ANADON TALLAFERRO TRAIL TEAM 2 2
1196 ROGER MARTí INDEPENDENT 2 2
1197 JOSEP Mª RIBA SARRA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1198 CARLOS DELLA CALLEN INDEPENDENT 2 2
1199 JORDI SUST DE ROSELLî INDEPENDENT 2 2
1200 JUANAN ARNAU TENA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1201 JONATAN ESTEVE OBIOL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
1202 XAVI CURTO CAMACHO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1203 RUBEN RUIZ ALONSO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1204 JUAN JOSE RODRIGUEZ FRANCO KOMANDO TRAIL 2 2
1205 IZAN BENAIGES BROS CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2 2
1206 JAVI TRAVER TRIATLO BASILISCUS 2 2
1207 JORDI PALOMAR MEDARDE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1208 CARLOS FERRER ARQUES CAFS XIXONA 2 2
1209 JOSEP FABREGAT SOLE CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2 2
1210 ALBERT FORCADELL MULET DESAKATO TIM 2 2
1211 SERGIO GARCÍA AGUADO C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
1212 JOSEP MARIA BASES GONZALEZ C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 2 2
1213 JORDI LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1214 ALEX CEBALLOS NOVELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1215 JAVIER VIVERO MEGIAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1216 IVAN PEREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1217 MIGUEL ANGEL MANZANET INDEPENDENT 2 2
1218 CARLOS FERRé LóPEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
1219 XAVI FERRE BLASCO AAEET GRUP ATLETIC 2 2
1220 BABIL ESTEBAN RUIZ PUNK TRAIL TEAM 2 2
1221 KHALID BASIYD INDEPENDENT 2 2
1222 JORDI GAMEZ LOZANO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1223 ARGIMIRO SEVA AGUIRRE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1224 IVáN GONZáLEZ HERAS C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
1225 EDUARD SABORIDO ESCURRIOLA XINO XANO 2 2
1226 MIQUEL PUY ALMAGRO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1227 ALBERT MARTI MELICH INDEPENDENT 2 2
1228 DAVID SEGURA ALCOLETGE CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO 2 2
1229 JORDI MATA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1230 ANGEL BETETA MOLINA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1231 JORDI LECHE MARTINEZ AEC TERRA DE FANG 2 2
1232 DAVID MARTI TOLOS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1233 ELOY PONCE SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1234 SERGIO BAZA RUIZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1235 XAVI CURTO CAMACHO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1236 JUAN JOSE FIGUEROLA SANCHIS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1237 JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ ORTUÑO C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM 2 2
1238 JULIO GUTIéRREZ TOLEDO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1239 ANDREU DOMINGO RAMIS UEC SANTS 2 2
1240 SERGIO BARRAGAN AEC TERRA DE FANG 2 2
1241 ENRIC ORMO I RIBES KM0 PONENT 2 2
1242 IGNASI M. PRATS FERRE CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 2 2
1243 JORDI JIMENEZ ORRIOS C.E. MADTEAM 2 2
1244 PACO ROBLES ADAN CLUB ATLETIC CALDERI 2 2
1245 FELIPE GUASCH BESALDUCH INDEPENDENT 2 2
1246 RAUL PUIG PUEYO TRAIL BARBASTRO 2 2
1247 ELISEO VILLACORTA ANTON INDEPENDENT 2 2
1248 JOAQUIN TURON SALVADO TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 2 2
1249 FRANCISCO JAVIER DOMINGUEZ SERRANO CLUB MONTSANT ORIENTACIO TARRAGONA 2 2
1250 JUAN CARLOS ESCUTE MARIN A.E. GARRAF RUNNERS 2 2
1251 DANIEL ELIES TREMOLEDA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1252 CESC CARCELLER PEREZ CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2 2
1253 ILDEFONS ROLDAN DE LA CORTE 2X2 SANTPEDOR 2 2
1254 GERARD QUEROL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1255 SALVADOR ESPINET MORLANS TERRES DE LLEIDA 2 2
1256 JOSEP MONTSERRAT PRATS S.M. CLUB MUNYANYENC SERRA D'IRTA 2 2
1257 ESTANISLAU VALMANYA ROMEU INDEPENDENT 2 2
1258 JOSE LUIS FORTUÑO NAVARRO AEC TERRA DE FANG 2 2
1259 ALEX CAMINALS SANCHEZ DE LA CAMPA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1260 JOSEP MARIA BALASCH VILARÓ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1261 MIGUEL JIMENEZ PORTELLANO MADTEAM 2 2
1262 RAÜL  PRATS DUESO UECAMPREDO 2 2
1263 GERARD GENE LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1264 ALBERT TUR LLONART INDEPENDENT 2 2
1265 JOSEP BAIGES PONCE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1266 DAVID MATEU VILELLA CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2 2
1267 BENJAMIN CARBONELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1268 PEP PUERTAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1269 JUAN JOSE SALES SEGURA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1270 JACOB MARSAL CREVILLENT CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2 2
1271 MANUEL JIMéNEZ VENTURA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
1272 JORDI MONTEVERDE MAURI AEC TERRA DE FANG 2 2
1273 SANTI MATEO LANZA 2X2 SANTPEDOR 2 2
1274 FRANCESC JOSEP GARCIA I MOLINE TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 2 2
1275 JORDI FORCADELL BEL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1276 TONI GARCIA LIÑAN ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
1277 JESUS FERNANDO IBARRA CORREDORES DEL EBRO 2 2
1278 XAVI PLATERO CID INDEPENDENT 2 2
1279 JOSE MANUEL CABALLERO PARIENTE CORREDORS.CAT 2 2
1280 DAVID SANCHEZ GIMENO CORREDORES DEL EBRO 2 2
1281 BENJAMIN CUEVAS SANCHEZ TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
1282 ESTEBAN BACA ESBRI INDEPENDENT 2 2
1283 JESUS MARÍA VICENTE LUIS CORREDORES DEL EBRO 2 2
1284 OSCAR LOBO POZO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1285 RUBEN PORTALES MARTÍNEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1286 SALVADOR BORRAS BIGORRA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1287 JORDI TERRADO CASANOVAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1288 AGUSTI NAVARRO VEGA TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 2 2
1289 JAUME FOLQUE GALANO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1290 JUST IBAÑEZ BISMARCH INDEPENDENT 2 2
1291 JORDI SEGUI URBANEJA PEDALA.CAT 2 2
1292 GERARD ESPUNY MESTRE EBRE TRAIL 2 2
1293 JUAN PÉREZ RABAZA UNIO MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYA 2 2
1294 JOAN CORTIADA MESTRE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1295 MIGUEL ÁNGEL SALVADOR INDEPENDENT 2 2
1296 ORIOL CHICOT ABAD A.E. LA PICOSSA 2 2
1297 ANDRES SANCHEZ NICOLAU INDEPENDENT 2 2
1298 JUANJO GóMEZ CáRDENAS SICORIS CLUB 2 2
1299 ALBERTO ARTUÑEDO SANCHEZ CLUB ATLETIC CALDERI 2 2
1300 JORDI CORTIADA COLL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1301 ANGEL MARTINEZ CRESPO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1302 JOSé RAMóN PACHECO RODRíGUEZ TROTE-EXTREM 2 2
1303 MIG UEL FUENTES BENITEZ C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM 2 2
1304 MANUEL LOPEZ MORENO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1305 ALBERT SUBIRATS RILLO CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
1306 JOAN VERICAT GONZALEZ CENTRE ESCURSIONISTE ULLDECONA 2 2
1307 ISIDRE MODOL GUILLAMET ASS. ESP. EKKE 2 2
1308 JOSE JAIME AGUSTIN VALLES C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM 2 2
1309 OSCAR APARICIO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1310 FRANCESC MOYA MORAS C.E. LA FORADADA 2 2
1311 JOSE MARIA GARCIA ARRANZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1312 SANTI PUJOL BENAIGES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1313 JOAN VILA VIVES ASS.EXCTA.CATALUNYA DE REUS 2 2
1314 SANTI BARRIL PORCAR INDEPENDENT 2 2
1315 JOAN ANTON MIRET GABRIEL C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
1316 EDUARD SANCHO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1317 SERGI DIEZ GUAL CLUB ATLETISME VILA-SECA 2 2
1318 SANTI BARCONS VILAPLANA UES 2 2
1319 ANTONI FIBLA REVERTER INDEPENDENT 2 2
1320 JOSE LUIS DE MIGUEL ARANDIGOYEN INDEPENDENT 2 2
1321 JOSEBA COLLANTES ETXEBERRIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1322 BLAI PERELLO CASTELLVI INDEPENDENT 2 2
1323 GUILLEM FUSTER BARBER AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 2 2
1324 JULIáN MUñOZ DE LA NAVA NAHARRO INTEMPERIE 2 2
1325 MIGUEL JAIME ALSO CERVIA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
1326 JOSEP VALLVERDU BOFARULL CLUB ATLETISME VILA-SECA 2 2
1327 çNGEL DOMINGO LAHUERTA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1328 MIGUEL BARRAGAN PATIÑO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1329 NICOLAS ORTIZ TARROIJA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1330 GABRIEL MIGUEL GRACIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1331 ANTONI ROMERA BRANCHAT A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
1332 ANTONIO BERMEJO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1333 JOAN MANEL SANAHUJA VIDAL UEC TORTOSA 2 2
1334 ALBERTO NAVARRO ALGUACIL CLUB ATLETISME VILA-SECA 2 2
1335 MANEL BOIRA COSTA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1336 VICENTE CATALAN MARTINEZ CONFIANCES TRAIL CLUB 2 2
1337 ROBERT ESTEVE ALCAYDE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1338 VICENT BARBERA CERVERO CAMA ALGEMESI 2 2
1339 ALEXANDRE PINEAU INDEPENDENT 2 2
1340 DAVID DIAZ SANCHEZ C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 2 2
1341 MIGUEL ANGUERA REDORAT A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
1342 JORDI BORRAS RUIZ AGRUPACIO MUNTANYA TURMELL 2 2
1343 ORIOL SANSANO NADAL CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
1344 DANIEL BERTOMEU REBULLIDA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1345 AGUSTI GARCIA CUBELLS C.A. TARRAGONA 2 2
1346 MARTí PRADES PUJOL COCONS.CAT 2 2
1347 JORDI AIXART FORéS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1348 MANEL CASADO CASTILLO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1349 JOSEP BEL VIDIELLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1350 MIQUEL CALAF BATET U.M.E. 2 2
1351 JUAN MANUEL GIMENEZ GUARQUE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1352 SANTIAGO ALVARRUIZ BERMEJO CD MISJUEVES 2 2
1353 JAS KOHLI INDEPENDENT 2 2
1354 JOAN ALVAREZ LAUNES BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA 2 2
1355 DAVID CASTAñO ARRIBAS AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS 2 2
1356 VICTOR GIMENO SANZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
1357 TONI MELICH MARTI CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2 2
1358 ANTONIO CALVO GONZALVO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1359 CRISTOBAL CASANOVA TOMAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1360 JORDI ESPINOSA CASANOVA U.E. LO PASSADOR 2 2
1361 RAUL DIAZ CORRALES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1362 JOSE ANGEL CASTRO NOGALES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1363 JAUME BADIA PONS ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 2 2
1364 VICENTE MARTINEZ GONZALEZ UNIO MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYA 2 2
1365 DAVID MARTI GUARI INDEPENDENT 2 2
1366 BENITO ADELL SANZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1367 ROBERT ACEñA ALONSO PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 2 2
1368 JORDI MARQUES ARIÑO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1369 JOSE LUIS CARCELLER BLENTRAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
1370 CARLOS BORBóN BELTRáN INDEPENDENT 2 2
1371 PERE CALVET BELMONTE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1372 MARC AVIñó MARTí C.E. XERTA 2 2
1373 RAÜL SERRA AGUILO CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 2 2
1374 DANIEL MARTíNEZ MOLINA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1375 NIL NOGUƒS PRATS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1376 MARTí PéREZ GISBERT ESPORTIU PENEDES 2 2
1377 XAVIER VIDIELLA CEREZUELA PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA 2 2
1378 JOSE ANGEL CIFRE SOSPEDRA C.M. AMICS VOLTA AL TERME FONDEGUILLA 2 2
1379 JOSEP MARIA MONTALà RIBé INDEPENDENT 2 2