Anys disponibles:

Classificació absolut masculí 2010

Clas. Nom Club Punts total Punts Circuit
1 RAMON CURTO GEIRA INDEPENDENT 977 826
2 AHMED EL QAYED ABBOUD UEC TORTOSA 794 794
3 ARTURO SANZ GARGALLO A.E. ALCANAR 814 760
4 EDUARD BORDERA QUINTANA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 677 677
5 NARCIS QUEROL HERRERO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 645 645
6 JOSE URZANQUI USON INDEPENDENT 808 616
7 JAUME FOLGUERA ROBERT UEC ANOIA 584 584
8 KIKO MARTI BERTOMEU AEC TERRA DE FANG 576 576
9 XAVI ROYO CURTO UEC TORTOSA 571 571
10 NICOLAE CARABA INDEPENDENT 509 509
11 ALBERT ESTELLER REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 660 506
12 JOEL GARCIA VIŅAS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 496 496
13 VICENT GARCIA ARGENTO CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 496 496
14 JOEL ADAN MIARNAU C.C.E. ALMATRET 487 487
15 VICTOR ROJO ROMERO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 492 471
16 JOAN ZARAGOZA GONZALEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 496 446
17 RAMON CHIMENO BIEL A.E. ALCANAR 428 428
18 JUAN PEDRO GOMEZ GOMEZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 421 421
19 IVAN TISCAR MATHEU TRAIL CER LA SENIA 412 412
20 JOSEP GARCIA BORT A.E. ALCANAR 407 407
21 ADOLF AGUILO BORT A.E. ALCANAR 391 391
22 JUAN ANDRES ROSSI CLUB ALPI K2 415 388
23 ADRIA TOMAS PERELLO EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 383 383
24 RAFAEL SUBIROS PICAZO C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 396 377
25 JOSEP LLUIS RUBIO MARTICELLA C.E. BEGUES 368 368
26 ALBERT BRAU PLA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 363 363
27 JOSEP MĒ PIJUAN PARDELL BORGES TRAIL 328 328
28 AGUS JUAN-CAMPS CASTELL CEU SUDACTIU 325 325
29 OSCAR PIŅOL CID UEC TORTOSA 316 316
30 HERMINI FIBLA REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 325 306
31 RAMON SASTRE SENTIS MORA D'EBRE S.L. 305 305
32 JESUS TISCAR GOMEZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 304 304
33 PASCUAL LOPEZ LARA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 302 300
34 FELIPE MARTINEZ FERREROS INDEPENDENT 298 298
35 TONI CALDERON GUILLEN LIZARRAN REUS - VIRGINIA BAY 297 297
36 JOAN FARNOS CANALDA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 283 283
37 CARLOS ANTONES POY CLUB NATACIO SITGES - TRIATLO 264 264
38 JOSEP MĒ PONS MORATO CLUB ATL. ESPLUGUI 265 263
39 ROGER GOMIS REVERTE FACVAC ATLETES MUNTANYA 245 245
40 RAMON SALES NAVARRO UEC TORTOSA 241 241
41 JORDI MARTI MAURI UEC TORTOSA 241 241
42 SISCO BALADA SABATE INDEPENDENT 240 240
43 HERI ROYO FERRERES TRAIL CER LA SENIA 240 240
44 TONI ARBONES ESCODA INDEPENDENT 236 236
45 JOSEP ENRIC BENAIGES CABEZA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 231 231
46 JUAN ANTONIO ALFARA FIBLA A.E. ALCANAR 218 218
47 ABDESSAMAD YAZIDI TRAIL CER LA SENIA 216 216
48 XAVI GINE CID UEC TORTOSA 216 216
49 ALBERT GINE CID UEC TORTOSA 210 210
50 LUIS ANGEL FOZ MOLINS ORINOCO ALCAŅIZ 205 205
51 RICARD CID LLORENĮ C.E. XERTA 203 203
52 ISMAEL SEGARRA GONZALEZ A.E. ALCANAR 201 201
53 CARLES MARTI CANTI BORGES TRAIL 199 199
54 JORDI CHERTO MULET 191 191
55 XAVIER ESPIŅA I MARTINEZ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC 188 188
56 FERRAN ENA CABALLE UEC TORTOSA 185 185
57 JORDI PAMIES CARRION BORGES TRAIL 184 184
58 JORDI PITART PANISELLO UEC TORTOSA 188 182
59 JUAN JOSE OLIVA SIMO A.E. ALCANAR 177 177
60 JOSEP BEL FABREGAT A.E. ALCANAR 176 176
61 PACO MARINE OLLE SUDACTIU 174 174
62 MANUEL JESUS GINES VIDAL TRAGAMILLAS 169 169
63 MARC BALAŅA PRATS OBRINT TRAĮA 168 168
64 JOSEP MARIA DELMUNS LLOMBART INDEPENDENT 161 161
65 OSCAR GRIŅO HERNANDEZ EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 160 160
66 ROBERTO PRADES ALQUEZAR ORINOCO ALCAŅIZ 158 158
67 FERRAN CAPELL ZAPATA C.E. XERTA 157 157
68 LLUC MARESMA FELIPO CEU SUDACTIU 157 157
69 DAMIA VERICAT QUEROL 156 156
70 ALBERT FERRER BACARDIT UEC ANOIA 156 156
71 BIEL SECALL ROCA BORGES TRAIL 155 155
72 AITOR MIMENDIA SANCHO A.E. ALCANAR 152 152
73 ANGEL SOLA MAURI UEC TORTOSA 150 150
74 LLULL CASANOVA INSENSE INDEPENDENT 149 149
75 ANTONIO JULBE ORTIZ TARRAGONA FONDISTES 147 147
76 JAUME GARROSSET GORGAS TROTE-EXTREM 144 144
77 JAUME BARRIACH GAYA TROTE-EXTREM 138 138
78 JORDI ESCUDE MIRALLES GR7ESUS 136 136
79 EMILIO VALLS FERNANDEZ A.E. ALCANAR 135 135
80 JOSE ANTONIO AŅON OSETE INDEPENDENT 135 135
81 ANTONIO MESTRE MESEGUER TRAIL CER LA SENIA 134 134
82 AGUSTI NAVARRO VEGA C.E. LA FORADADA 133 133
83 JOSEP BOYER,RIUS INDEPENDENT 132 132
84 DANIEL SANCHO CORTIELLA INDEPENDENT 132 132
85 XAVI QUERAL FORCADELL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 128 128
86 JOAN LLUIS SANZ PIŅOL UEC TORTOSA 127 127
87 JORDI VALLES I DOMINGO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA QUERALT 125 125
88 RAUL SAGUE MARTINEZ ORINOCO ALCAŅIZ 123 123
89 MARC ANTONI FERNANDEZ DE CIURANA VIRGINIA BAY 121 121
90 LLUIS ALEJOS RECHE ASSOCIACIO EXCURSIONISTA AMPOSTA 120 120
91 JOAN SABATER ESTAYTEGA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 120 120
92 JOSE ANTONIO ALGUETA MARIN ASAMUN - LOWE ALPINE 119 119
93 MARCEL VIDAL MALDONADO INDEPENDENT 116 116
94 ROBERTO SANCHO MARTINEZ MATXACUCA 116 116
95 MARTI SORIANO LOPEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 114 114
96 JORDI BORT JUAN A.E. ALCANAR 113 113
97 JOAN ABELLA CALLARISA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 112 112
98 JOSE LUIS MORA MARTINEZ UEC TORTOSA 113 111
99 JON REVERTER QUERALT A.E. ALCANAR 110 110
100 SERGI SANCHEZ CID UEC TORTOSA 115 109
101 MANEL TOMAS ANDREU TRAIL CER LA SENIA 108 108
102 JOSEP MARIA LLUIS I RODRIGUEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 107 107
103 JORDI VIDAL PEREZ TRAIL MASDENVERGE 106 106
104 DANIEL ARTERO VILA CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 104 104
105 DOMINGO VIDAL SORIANO CEU SUDACTIU 103 103
106 RICARD FALCO BERTOMEU INDEPENDENT 101 101
107 JUST SOCIATS ASENSIO CLUB ATLETIC MANRESA 100 100
108 REMIGIO QUERAL IBAŅEZ RUNNING TEAM - LAFUMA 100 100
109 JON ITURRALDE BARRUTIA EUSKALDUNA 100 100
110 TONI ARBONES ESCODA ESC. CORNUDELLA DEL MONTSANT 100 100
111 SERGI CASAS LOPEZ CLUB EXCTA. MONTBLANC 100 100
112 ANGEL ARASA PELLISA UEC TORTOSA - DELTA SPA 113 99
113 LUIS JAVIER LIZANA GIL ORINOCO ALCAŅIZ 99 99
114 VICEN CHIMENO BIEL A.E. ALCANAR 97 97
115 ANGEL NIŅEROLA QUEROL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 109 97
116 JOAN PERALES PULIDO UEC TORTOSA 97 97
117 ROGER MARGALEF I CORTIADA PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 97 97
118 MARC FLOS RUIZ INDEPENDENT 96 96
119 DAVID ITARTE BELLES TRAIL CER LA SENIA 96 96
120 XAVIER DOMENECH ANTOLIN LA CASTELLANIA 95 95
121 XAVIER AGUILO FIGUERAS OBRINT TRAĮA 93 93
122 RAFA ESTERUELAS VIŅALS TRAGAMILLAS 92 92
123 DAVID VILLALBA MARTIN KILOMETROCERO-CASPE 92 92
124 XAVI ALONSO ANGUERA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 90 90
125 GONZALO GOMEZ DIAZ EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 90 90
126 ISIDRO MERCHAN SOLSONA INDEPENDENT 89 89
127 JOEL JAILE CASADEMONT COLLA EXCURSIONISTA SANT JULIA DEL LLOR 89 89
128 CRISTIAN MORARU BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 88 88
129 JAVIER HERAS HERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 88 88
130 XAVIER SANCHEZ VICENTE CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 88 88
131 SERGI CASAS LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 88 88
132 VICENĮ ALBIOL ALBESA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 86 86
133 JORDI MERINO RIBAS C.F REDDIS SECCIO EXCURSIONISTA 86 86
134 FRANCESC SOLE DUOCASTELLA EGAN 86 86
135 GERARD BORRAS MARTINEZ GR7ESUS 85 85
136 JUAN JOSE QUERALT ROCA A.E. ALCANAR 84 84
137 MANEL CANALDA VIDAL GR7ESUS 82 82
138 JERONI PUJOL FERRER CLUB MUNTANYENC TERRASSA 82 82
139 ANGEL ACCENSI ANDREU ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 81 81
140 JOSEP MĒ BENAVENT MICOLA TROTE-EXTREM 81 81
141 JORDI VILLALONGA SUBIRATS A.E. ALCANAR 80 80
142 JOSE GABRIEL CID PUIG ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 80 80
143 JOAN AROCA PALMERO FONDISTES PENEDES 80 80
144 LLUC BARBERA ARASA TRAIL MASDENVERGE 80 80
145 LLUIS FRANCES PANEA CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 79 79
146 DIRK FUMADO ARASA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 78 78
147 DANIEL CAZALLA LORITE MATXACUCA 78 78
148 BENJAMI PRADES REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 78 78
149 DIEGO GONZALEZ REBOLO EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 77 77
150 MAX GRAU SANZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 77 77
151 RAMON TORRENT BELTRAN CEU SUDACTIU 74 74
152 ALEXIS FERRER RODRIGUEZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 74 74
153 RAUL FABREGAT CABRERA UEC TORTOSA 73 73
154 MANU QUEROL MESTRE INDEPENDENT 71 71
155 JOAQUIM PUJOL SARROCA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 70 70
156 MARC TORRADO CASTELLO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 72 70
157 JOAN FREIXA MARCELO ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 70 70
158 SIMON MILLICHAP INDEPENDENT 69 69
159 LLUIS PALLARES NAVARRO C.M. LA PEDRERA 67 67
160 GABRIEL CROSAS SALVANS HEMIC 64 64
161 FRANCESC CABALLE FABRA INDEPENDENT 64 64
162 JAVI DELGADO LOPEZ UNIO ATLETICA TERRASSA 64 64
163 JESUS AURE CALVET UEC TORTOSA 63 63
164 PEDRO RAGA INDEPENDENT 63 63
165 JOSEP MARIA OLESA VALLESPI EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 62 62
166 SALVADOR VILALTA I BERENGUERAS A.E. CASTELLTERĮOL 62 62
167 XAVI FORNÉ CASTELLS U.A. MONTSIA 62 62
168 XAVI ALQUEZAR VERGES ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 61 61
169 JORDI RIBES ABELLA GR7ESUS 60 60
170 OSCAR CARRASCO GIRALDEZ ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 60 60
171 JOSE ANGEL EBRI GARCIA C.A. 42YPICO 60 60
172 JOSEP GUIMERA MULLOR UNIO ATLETICA TERRASSA 60 60
173 XAVIER SANCHEZ VICENTE UEC ANOIA 60 60
174 JORDI TODA VERICAT FACVAC ATLETES MUNTANYA 60 60
175 J.DAVID QUERAL FORCADELL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 59 59
176 ANTONIO SORIANO LOPEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 58 58
177 ALBERT CAMPS SERRA C. T. COSTA BARCELONA MARESME 58 58
178 JORDI ANTOLI GIL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 58 58
179 RAÜL ANGULO ROVIRA UES - CAMARASA 58 58
180 EDUARD PRADES REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 58 58
181 ARMANDO CROSAS SALVANS HEMIC 57 57
182 TOMÁS TENA MALLÉN A.D.MAESTRAZGO 57 57
183 JOSE MANUEL TARAZAGA TERUEL UEC TORTOSA 56 56
184 XAVIER ESPELTA BARCELO 56 56
185 JORDI NOLLA ANGUERA CERAP RIUDOMS 56 56
186 JOE ROSICH GRAU VIRGINIA BAY 55 55
187 VICTOR SANS MONICO A.E CATALUNYA AVENTURA 55 55
188 JESUS SALVADOR ALCARAZ MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 55 55
189 EDUARDO EGEA LOSADA ORINOCO ALCAŅIZ 55 55
190 JORDI CABA SALVO CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENĮA 55 55
191 ARTURO NERIZ BELLIDO RUNNERSWORLD TARAGONA 55 55
192 JULIAN MOYA VALLADARES LA JOCA CLUB ALPI 53 53
193 JUAN RAMON ROFES ESCODA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 53 53
194 DANI BORDALLO ROVIRA U.EXC.VIC/C.A.VIC 53 53
195 ALBERT REIG FLORENSA INDEPENDENT 52 52
196 CRISTIAN GUTIERREZ GARCIA C.A. ASCO 52 52
197 IMANOL ALESON ORBEGOZO ANAITASUNA M.B 52 52
198 ORIOL CARREŅO AMOROS INDEPENDENT 51 51
199 JORDI BERNAT BEL 51 51
200 DAVID JULIA ESCOLA UEU SEU-SPORT MOUNTAIN RUNNING 51 51
201 JOSE MARIA CARTAŅA PUJOL TALAIA 51 51
202 PATRICI GARCIA MARTINEZ CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 51 51
203 GONZALO ARGUEDAS IZQUIERDO C.M. CORRECAMINOS 51 51
204 IVAN PONS CAPILLA C.E. LA FORADADA 50 50
205 ALFREDO FERRE FANDOS UEC TORTOSA 50 50
206 FERRAN SEBASTIA MARGALEF UEC TORTOSA 50 50
207 HAMAL VILLAR LAZARO INDEPENDENT 50 50
208 MARC FLOS RUIZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 50 50
209 JORGE JUAN MENDOZA PONS BARCINO 50 50
210 ROBERT RUIZ VILELLA ESPLUGA VIVA 50 50
211 MIQUEL MONTES NAVARRO OBRINT TRAĮA 50 50
212 JUAN RAMON SUBIRATS AGUSTIN A.E. ALCANAR 49 49
213 ADAN CASADO MOMBLAN GEIEG 49 49
214 ISMAEL SEGARRA SALVADOR INDEPENDENT 49 49
215 LLORENĮ SALES FERRE ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 49 49
216 VICENĮ SELLARES OLIVERAS CALIFORNIA SPORTS 49 49
217 RAFEL PALADELLA RIUS C.E. XERTA 48 48
218 JOSEP MARIA GONZALEZ PENTINAT EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 48 48
219 ALFONSO DOMINGO GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 48 48
220 PERE MARGALEF I JORNET BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 48 48
221 ISMAEL MOLINA ESCRIBANO UEC ANOIA 48 48
222 JESUS VICENTE BLANCO INDEPENDENT 48 48
223 ALBANO MARTIN SIMON ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 47 47
224 SALVADOR MARTI PERELLO ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA 47 47
225 JOSEP ANTONI GARDEŅES CLIVILLE A. A. XAFATOLLS 47 47
226 RONALD FARGAS MENDOZA C.N. REUS PLOMS 47 47
227 ADRIA ESCRICH GARCIA A.E. ALCANAR 47 47
228 CARLES ANGUERA MARGALEF EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 46 46
229 FRANCISCO HERRERA LANZA INDEPENDENT 46 46
230 JUAN DAVID GOMEZ BALAGUER CLUB DESPELEOLOGIA DINAMIC 46 46
231 BERNAT DALMAU CASANOVA UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA 46 46
232 RICARD PALLARES GRAU BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 46 46
233 ALBERT BERNAL SALVAT C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 46 46
234 PACO VALLES VIVES ORINOCO ALCAŅIZ 45 45
235 XAVIER FREIXINET ESPINOSA PEDALA.CAT 45 45
236 ANTONIO GIL GIL A.D.MAESTRAZGO 45 45
237 ALFONS ARBONES CERVELLO CLUB EXCURSIONISTA GARRIGUES ALTES 44 44
238 ARISTARCO TOMAS UBEDA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 44 44
239 ADAM PICON I MANYOSA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 44 44
240 MORARU CRISTIAN INDEPENDENT 44 44
241 OSCAR SOLE GRANADOS INDEPENDENT 44 44
242 XAVI ALQUEZA INDEPENDENT 44 44
243 PAU FONSECA I CASAS C.A. CANALETES 43 43
244 FERNANDO ZURITA VIDAL LA TRIBU 43 43
245 PEDRO SANCHEZ CARRASCOSA JAP 43 43
246 GUILLEM ALEU PUJOL INDEPENDENT 43 43
247 JAVIER PUIT JUSTE INDEPENDENT 43 43
248 CARLOS MARTIN GONZALEZ UNIO ATLETICA TERRASSA 42 42
249 LLUC ESPUNY ROS DOMINGUEROS.COM 42 42
250 GERARD ASCON SUMALLA P.C. COLOMINA 42 42
251 JOSE LUIS GARRIDO BORJA INDEPENDENT 42 42
252 JORDI RAMADA GARCIA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 42 42
253 JOSE FERNANDEZ GARCIA GR7ESUS 41 41
254 EUGENIO BEL VERGE TRAIL CER LA SENIA 41 41
255 JOAN SANCHO SANCHO A.E. ALCANAR 41 41
256 JORDI MARTINEZ SANTIAGO ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA 41 41
257 XAVIER DESCARREGA DE LA VEGA INDEPENDENT 41 41
258 JAVIER LOZANO SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 41 41
259 ENRIC GRATOVIL PEREZ CN MATARO 41 41
260 RAFEL SABATE PEDROLA INDEPENDENT 40 40
261 JOSE NAVARRO GARCIA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 40 40
262 GUILLEM SANCHO TORNE INDEPENDENT 40 40
263 JAN REVERTER SANCHO A.E. ALCANAR 39 39
264 RAMON MONTESO GALLEGO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 53 39
265 JOSEP MATAMOROS NAVARRO A.E. ALCANAR 39 39
266 FERRAN MARTIN PATIŅO CENTRE EXCTA.SANT CELONI 39 39
267 DAVID VILLALBA MARTIN INDEPENDENT 39 39
268 CARLES SANTASUSANA BAYONA C.N. MANRESA 39 39
269 CAMIL ALUTIZ ESPAŅA INDEPENDENT 39 39
270 MANEL MARTINEZ GARCIA MOYATISTAN 39 39
271 JUAN ANDRES SIMO VILA A.E. ALCANAR 38 38
272 SERGI BERMEJO BARNILS C.N. MANRESA 38 38
273 ISRAEL TENIAS VIŅAU BASF FONDISTES 38 38
274 SAMUEL CAMPANERO SALA C.E. XERTA 37 37
275 PAU GIMENO BALLESTER TRAIL CER LA SENIA 41 37
276 ROBERTO DELA PEŅA PEREZ OBRINT TRAĮA 37 37
277 PAU ARASA LLEIXA INDEPENDENT 37 37
278 JOSE ARRARTE FUENTESPILA INDEPENDENT 37 37
279 JOSEBA ALONSO ABAD PRETERSA-PRENAVISA TURIA-EXTREME 37 37
280 PEDRO RAGA ABELLA INDEPENDENT 37 37
281 THILO SCHLIEBENER FONDISTES PENEDES 37 37
282 LLUIS SALES CENTELLES ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 36 36
283 DAVID MARTIN BRULL UEC TORTOSA 35 35
284 PERE LLINARES I LLORCA INDEPENDENT 35 35
285 FRANCESC PONT TORNE AGRUPACIO EXCURSIONISTA DE L'URGELL 35 35
286 DIEGO GONZALEZ REBOLO INDEPENDENT 35 35
287 CARLOS ESPINOSA SEGURA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 34 34
288 RAMON GASPARIN CALVO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 48 34
289 JOSE MIGUEL CAZORLA CALDERON UEC TORTOSA 34 34
290 CESAR OTERO VIŅALS CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 34 34
291 PAU TRUMMER ALEGRE ASS. ESP. MONTSAGRE PAÜLS 34 34
292 ALFREDO GIL NAVARRO EL CAIDERO (TAUSTE) 34 34
293 JOAN VICENĮ FUSTER MASIA INDEPENDENT 34 34
294 PAU MARZA CN REUS PLOMS 34 34
295 DANIEL PARISI GOMEZ INDEPENDENT 34 34
296 ALBERT RIEGO PEREZ FOMENT EXCURSIONISTA BARCELONA 34 34
297 ANGEL MARTIN CUELLO A.E. CARA NORD 33 33
298 JORDI BONAVILA CUGAT TROTE-EXTREM 32 32
299 ROBERT COLL BENAIGES INDEPENDENT 32 32
300 JOSEP ANTONI ARANDA GUZMAN INDEPENDENT 32 32
301 AMADOR MARTINEZ ANDUJAR UEC ANOIA 32 32
302 GERARD MARINE VALLES C.C.E. ALMATRET 31 31
303 ALBERTO ROYO LLORENS VIRGINIA BAY 31 31
304 JORDI TOMAS ASS. ESP. EKKE 31 31
305 JOAN DELGADO PAREJO INDEPENDENT 31 31
306 ALBERT MARTINEZ MARTI INDEPENDENT 31 31
307 MIQUEL SANCHEZ RAMIRO INDEPENDENT 31 31
308 JOSE MANUEL TARAZAGA INDEPENDENT 31 31
309 ANTONIO MOLINS FLORENSA 30 30
310 FRANCISCO JOSE SALAS MONTERO CEU SUDACTIU 29 29
311 PAU MORALES SEBASTIA INDEPENDENT 29 29
312 JORDI TOMAS TARRAGO ASS. ESP. EKKE 29 29
313 JORDI BOY MAS INDEPENDENT 29 29
314 OSCAR PUNTI FIESTAS C.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO 29 29
315 CYPRIEN PETELLE CE GRACIA 29 29
316 MANEL GARCIA JARAMAGO L´ESQUADRA CLUB 28 28
317 ALBERT SALES I LLOP EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 27 27
318 ALBERT GIRON LLESERA OBRINT TRAĮA 27 27
319 ALFONSO SANCHO RALDA TEAM CAN VICTOR 27 27
320 JORDI ORTIZ SANCHIS UEC TORTOSA 27 27
321 MAARTEN VAN DEN HEUVEL INDEPENDENT 27 27
322 JOSE LUIS GARRIDO BARCENAS CACHALOTESBCN 27 27
323 PEDRO MARTIN GUERRERO INDEPENDENT 27 27
324 ISAAC BRU POVEDA INDEPENDENT 27 27
325 OSCAR FORTUŅO PACHECO INDEPENDENT 26 26
326 ROBERT BAGO SIMON INDEPENDENT 26 26
327 JOAQUIM FERNANDEZ LLABERIA INDEPENDENT 26 26
328 MARIO RIFATERRA GARCIA C.E.RIBAGORZA 26 26
329 MARC BAIGET ROFES INDEPENDENT 26 26
330 MANEL ROSAURO UTRILLA MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 26 26
331 JORDI ESTRADA LORAS CLUB REM TORTOSA 25 25
332 SERGI CASARRUBIO MORENO BANANATEAM 25 25
333 DAVID FERRER SIMO CD MISJUEVES 25 25
334 JORDI CALLAU ANGUERA SERRES DEL MESTRAL 25 25
335 JORDI SUBIRATS CID INDEPENDENT 28 24
336 TONI GARCIA LIŅAN ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 28 24
337 JOSEP OLIVA CUSCULLOLA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC 24 24
338 ALBERT PITART ABELLA CLUB REM TORTOSA 24 24
339 VALENTIN MIQUEL PIŅOL C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 24 24
340 JOSEP M. INSAUSTI SOLE ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 32 24
341 XAVIER SOLE FABREGAT OBRINT TRAĮA 24 24
342 CARLES MONTALT MIQUEL BIKILA 24 24
343 JUANJO ACCENSI ANDREU ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 23 23
344 DIDAC GONZALEZ PUJOL EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 23 23
345 CRISTIAN VELASCO INDEPENDENT 23 23
346 QUIQUE FABREGAT ARBO C.E. LA FORADADA 23 23
347 JOAQUIN LUENGO MORAL C. N. CALDES 23 23
348 JORDI TORRENS SERRA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 23 23
349 ISMAEL CARBO GASCO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 23 23
350 IGNASI CANALIAS SUQUET INDEPENDENT 23 23
351 RUBEN COLELL MORRALLA A.E. ALCANAR 22 22
352 JOAN ESTRADA TARGA ASS. ESP. MONTSAGRE PAÜLS 22 22
353 CESC CARCELLER PEREZ UEC ANOIA 22 22
354 XAVI BORDALBA CAPELL PEDALA.CAT 22 22
355 JOAN TAPIAS FIGUERAS CLUB EXCTA. MONTBLANC 22 22
356 GERARD SOLER SEGU ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 22 22
357 EDUARD CABALLERO PADILLA TRAIL MASDENVERGE 21 21
358 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ CARDONA LA JOCA CLUB ALPI 21 21
359 ROGER MONTSERRAT FORNIES INDEPENDENT 21 21
360 KIKE BORRAS CUEVAS ASS. ESP. EKKE 21 21
361 GERSON HOMBRE VICENTE INDEPENDENT 21 21
362 SERGI REAL ROSA ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 21 21
363 RAUL VALERO RIUS REUS ESPORT I LLEURE 21 21
364 AGUSTI BELDA SANCHEZ UEC TORTOSA 21 21
365 RAMON BEL QUERALT A.E. ALCANAR 20 20
366 XAVI REVERTE BARBERA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 20 20
367 JOSEP LLUIS MATALLANA JULIA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA MASPUJOLS 20 20
368 IVAN LLEIXA GUARRO ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 19 19
369 JESUS BALDO GARCIA OROS 19 19
370 XAVIER FIBLA GARCIA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 19 19
371 VICTOR GARCIA MORENO CC MORELL 19 19
372 GERARD MADURELL ROSICH INDEPENDENT 19 19
373 KARIM CHOUAIB C.E. XERTA 18 18
374 PACO ESTORACH FATSINI UEC TORTOSA 18 18
375 DOMENEC RAMAL PEREZ A.E. ALCANAR 18 18
376 JOSE MARIA LOPEZ SANCHO ORINOCO ALCAŅIZ 18 18
377 PACO LLEIXA PANISELLO GR7ESUS 18 18
378 RAFAEL NAVARRO DELGADO INDEPENDENT 18 18
379 JOSEP BLAI MOYA SALVAN BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 18 18
380 DANIEL PRIETO DURAN INDEPENDENT 18 18
381 FLORENCI SALES VILALTA CEU SUDACTIU 17 17
382 OCTAVI FOSSAS BATLLE BORGES TRAIL 17 17
383 ANTONI FONSECA I CASAS C.A. CANALETES 17 17
384 FRANCESC MIQUEL VAQUER ALCOVERRO UEC TORTOSA 16 16
385 TONI BAYERRI GENDRE UEC TORTOSA 16 16
386 AXEL SOROLLA EMILIO A.E. ALCANAR 16 16
387 JOSEP BELTRAN REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 16 16
388 DAVID PEREZ HERAS UEC TORTOSA 16 16
389 JOSE MĒ GUIMERA GALIA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 16 16
390 RAMON DRUDIS BISCARRI MULTIBIKE LLEIDA 16 16
391 SISCO TOMAS RIMA ATE 16 16
392 FRANC RALLO TOLOS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 16 16
393 CARLOS GOLDERO BOU BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 16 16
394 MANEL REVERTE MOYA INDEPENDENT 16 16
395 DAVID LOPEZ CARLES UEC TORTOSA 16 16
396 JONATAN ESTEVE OBIOL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 16 16
397 SALVADOR MILLAN MARCO UECAMPREDO 16 16
398 VALENTIN FERNANDEZ TALEGON CAMBRILS GRUP LES BARQUES 16 16
399 JOSE MARIA SANZ PEREZ INDEPENDENT 16 16
400 JOAQUIN MIMBRERO CORTES INDEPENDENT 16 16
401 IVAN PASTOR RECIO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 15 15
402 NICOLAI SANZ MARTI TRAIL CER LA SENIA 15 15
403 ASSIS TORRES MURATET RUNNING HOOLIGAN 15 15
404 ALBERT QUERALT MOLINO LA JOCA CLUB ALPI 15 15
405 MOISES CODORNIU CASTELLO UEC TORTOSA 15 15
406 FRANCISCO ROURA MARTIN PEŅA PARRIBA 15 15
407 XAVI ALQUEZAR VERGES INDEPENDENT 15 15
408 XAVI GILABERT VALLDEPEREZ INDEPENDENT 15 15
409 EDUARDO GONZALEZ IBAŅEZ INDEPENDENT 15 15
410 ORIOL PELLISA SALVADO CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 14 14
411 DAVID RODRIGUEZ ROBLES CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 14 14
412 BERNABE HIERRO FONTCUBERTA INDEPENDENT 14 14
413 TXUS DOMINGUEZ RUIBAL C.A.SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA 14 14
414 JAUME VIDAL BEL C.E. REFALGARI 14 14
415 FERRAN VIDAL VIERDELL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 14 14
416 JUAN RAMON COLOME MONLLAO GR7ESUS 14 14
417 XAVIER OCAŅA AMARE TRAIL MASDENVERGE 14 14
418 EDUAR CALVO PEDRERO C.EXT. D'ABRERA 14 14
419 FELIPE ARAGON MORA ATE 14 14
420 PACO ADELL BENAIGES 14 14
421 VICENT RAMON SOLE INDEPENDENT 14 14
422 DAVID FERRER MARIN INDEPENDENT 14 14
423 ALEX SABINI REQUESENS INDEPENDENT 14 14
424 JORGE ARANDA PEREZ CLUB ALPINISTA UNIVERSITARI (C.A.U.) 14 14
425 LLUIS COPETE PERALTA C.E.CALLDETENES 14 14
426 ENRIC VALENCIA NEBOT BADOC 14 14
427 JOAN MITJAVILA ABELLA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 14 14
428 VICTOR GIMENO SANZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 14 14
429 GABRIEL FERRAN PEIG CLUB ALPI K2 13 13
430 CARLOS COLOME DIAZ ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 13 13
431 JOSEP OROZCO BONADA U.EXC.VIC/C.A.VIC 13 13
432 TONI GASPARIN FERNANDEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 13 13
433 MANUEL TORTOSA CLUB ALPI K2 13 13
434 JOAN CARLES BALAGUE CASTELLS UEC TORTOSA 12 12
435 VICENTE SERRANO CARRETERO INDEPENDENT 12 12
436 PERE PANISELLO TAFALLA GR7ESUS 12 12
437 ALBERTO GRAU VIDAL INDEPENDENT 12 12
438 CESC MIRALLES CID INDEPENDENT 12 12
439 ANGEL MANUEL GARCIA ALQUEZAR CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 12 12
440 VICENĮ BRULL DIVORRA CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 12 12
441 GUSTAVO ANDREU DIEGUEZ C.E. XERTA 12 12
442 DANI CAMBERO GRANADO 100X100 FONDISTES DE TARREGA 12 12
443 JAUME ORGUE BALCELLS EGAN 12 12
444 DAVID LUIS PERELLO C.N. TRIATLO-PRAT 12 12
445 JOAN CARTANYA MARTI INDEPENDENT 12 12
446 SANTI BLADE GALINDO EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 11 11
447 JUAN JOSE BARBERA SANTAMARIA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 11 11
448 DAVID ESTRUEL JIMENEZ C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 10 10
449 JOAQUIN BEL MESSEGUER TRAIL CER LA SENIA 10 10
450 RAFAEL CASELLAS APARICIO TARRAGONA FONDISTES 10 10
451 DAVID ROMAN PEREZ DE LA LASTRA FOMENT EXCURSIONISTA BARCELONA 10 10
452 JAUME ROJALS PENTINAT EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 10 10
453 DAVID CURTO RUE ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 10 10
454 ALEX GAUXACHS DEL CASTILLO GR7ESUS 10 10
455 VICENT MARGALEF MONTAGUT RMC GINESTAR 10 10
456 EDUARD ROIG NADAL INDEPENDENT 10 10
457 RICARDO VILLALONGA SUBIRATS A.E. ALCANAR 10 10
458 GASPAR MARTINEZ CURTIS INDEPENDENT 10 10
459 DAVID FORNER SERIOL ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 10 10
460 DAVID GUBERN DOMINGUEZ CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 10 10
461 TONI LAMARCA AUDI A.E. ALCANAR 10 10
462 PERE AYUSO CEU SUDACTIU 10 10
463 JOAQUIN TURON SALVADO INDEPENDENT 10 10
464 JORDI JIMENEZ ORRIOS C.E. MADTEAM 10 10
465 JORDI NAVARRO VALLDEPEREZ INDEPENDENT 10 10
466 JORDI JOSE NOS A.E. ALCANAR 10 10
467 JOSEP JUNCA SOLA SKY CLUB CAMPRODON 10 10
468 FERRAN VIDAL BORT INDEPENDENT 10 10
469 GABRIEL PABLO VILLAR ROS CEU SUDACTIU 10 10
470 EDUARD ALONSO ANGUERA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 10 10
471 JOSE FERRE ESTORACH TRAIL CER LA SENIA 10 10
472 MIGUEL ANGUERA REDORAT A.E. ALCANAR 10 10
473 ROBERT MAS CLUB ATLETISME ASCO RIBERA D EBRE 9 9
474 FELIPE GUASCH BESALDUCH C.A. 42YPICO 9 9
475 FRANCESC AGUILAR CELDRAN MADTEAM 9 9
476 XAVIER SABATE FABRA ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 8 8
477 RAMON AGUSTIN JOSE A.E. ALCANAR 8 8
478 CARLOS GABALDA CURTO CEU SUDACTIU 8 8
479 LUIS MANUEL MARTIN VIDAL TRAGAMILLAS 8 8
480 BENJAMIN CUEVAS SANCHEZ 8 8
481 XAVIER AYALA SALLA FOLCH CARBONELL RUNNERS 8 8
482 DANI ITARTE VALLS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 8 8
483 ROGER TORRES MURATET GRUP DE MUNTANYA D'ARGENTONA 8 8
484 MARC DIAZ ESTUPIŅA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 8 8
485 ANGEL REVERTE LUCAS INDEPENDENT 8 8
486 ANTONI MORALES MARGALEF INDEPENDENT 8 8
487 JUAN JOSE REVERTE MOYA CLUB D'ESPELEOLOGIA DINAMIC 8 8
488 JORDI MARTIN CUELLO 8 8
489 LIBERTO MONLLEO ROYO A.E. ALCANAR 8 8
490 MIQUEL VIRGILI VIDAL FOLCH CARBONELL RUNNERS 8 8
491 DANI CLIMENT PEREZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 8 8
492 RAMON CALLARISA GAVALDA CEU SUDACTIU 8 8
493 STEFAAN DESPRIET C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 8 8
494 NAZARIO GARCIA LOZANO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 8 8
495 ROBERT GIMENEZ PONS C.E. XERTA 8 8
496 MANEL OLLE FLORIDA CEU SUDACTIU 8 8
497 B. GINES GONZALEZ CORTES INDEPENDENT 8 8
498 MIGUEL SANCHEZ PIŅOL C.E. XERTA 8 8
499 RAFAEL ARTURO DUEŅAS NARANJO INDEPENDENT 8 8
500 ALBERT BLANCH CAMPOS ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 8 8
501 ARNAU CASAS MATAS ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 8 8
502 XAVIER ALANYA TARRAGO INDEPENDENT 8 8
503 JOSE LUIS CARRERAS ROS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 8 8
504 SERGI ALCOVERRO FALCO C.E. XERTA 8 8
505 EUGENI RIPOLL AGUILAR CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CENTELLES 8 8
506 JOSEP VALLES VIVES UEC TORTOSA 8 8
507 RAMON QUILEZ SAMPIETRO TROTE-EXTREM 8 8
508 JUAN ANDRES BORT ESCORIZA A.E. ALCANAR 8 8
509 ALFONS FORCADELL MORALES INDEPENDENT 8 8
510 JESUS FERNANDEZ SERRANO CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 8 8
511 JAUME FOLQUE GALANO C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 7 7
512 CARLOS NAVARRO LEONCIO INDEPENDENT 7 7
513 RUBEN VICENTE PASCUAL INDEPENDENT 7 7
514 XAVIER BOADA PIE GRAF 7 7
515 SADURNI ROCA DOLS ESCUDERIA PAIS DEL CAVA 7 7
516 ISIDRO CORDOVILLA RODRIGUEZ GR7ESUS 6 6
517 CARLES TARRAGONA FORADADA MULTIBIKE LLEIDA 6 6
518 ENRIC ADELL MORAGREGA C.E. XERTA 6 6
519 ANGEL ALCARAZ PLAZA ORINOCO ALCAŅIZ 6 6
520 JORDI MORERA FONTANET C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 6 6
521 GINES GONZALEZ PENTINAT EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 6 6
522 ALVARO ACERO VENDRELL ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 6 6
523 AGUSTI GRAU SANZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6 6
524 CARLES FALCON BRUNET C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 6 6
525 ANGEL FUENTES BUSTOS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6 6
526 JOAN FIBLA BORT A.E. ALCANAR 6 6
527 ALBERTO CASALS RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 6 6
528 NARCIS SERRAT JUNCA INDEPENDENT 6 6
529 JORDI BATILDA GIMENO UEC TORTOSA 6 6
530 ISAIAS GALENDE GUERRA INDEPENDENT 6 6
531 LUIS FCO PUENTES GARCIA ATE 6 6
532 ALBERT CAŅAS GONZALEZ ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 6 6
533 JULIO RADA PELEGRI INDEPENDENT 6 6
534 ENRIC TERRICABRAS MARTI OBRINT TRAĮA 6 6
535 MIGUEL TUBIO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 6 6
536 JORDI PONCE SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 6 6
537 MOISES BAREA SEBASTIA UECAMPREDO 6 6
538 PACO MURALL TALLADA UEC TORTOSA 6 6
539 ADAN BALAGUE PRATS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6 6
540 DAVID BALLESTE C.C.E. ALMATRET 6 6
541 GABRIEL BOSQUES SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 6 6
542 GERARD ROCAMORA CHAPARRO 6 6
543 FRANCESC MONTEVERDE REDO AEC TERRA DE FANG 6 6
544 JORDI GUARDIA GARCIA CLUB NATACIO SITGES - TRIATLO 6 6
545 JORDI CERVERA FERRE TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6 6
546 TONI PELEGRIN REDON A.E. ALCANAR 6 6
547 ROBERT MOLINE CALLAU RMC GINESTAR 6 6
548 JAVIER MACIPE CAROD CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 6 6
549 XAVIER VIDIELLA CEREZUELA INDEPENDENT 6 6
550 FERRAN MURAY ARMENGOL CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 6 6
551 XAVIER DOMINGO GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 6 6
552 RAUL PRATS DUESO UECAMPREDO 6 6
553 DAVID TORRAS CORELLA INDEPENDENT 6 6
554 PERE CLOTET PALOMAS ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 6 6
555 BENJA PONS NAVARRO C.E. XERTA 6 6
556 JAVIER PEREZ TOUS UEC TORTOSA 6 6
557 FRANCISCO VENTURA MATAMOROS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6 6
558 FERNANDO SANCHEZ CID TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6 6
559 JACOB MARSAL CREVILLENT ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 6 6
560 DIEGO GASCON HERNANDEZ A.E. ALCANAR 6 6
561 ELISEO ROCA CARLES ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 6 6
562 MARTI CARTOIXA BRUSCA UEC TORTOSA 6 6
563 FRANCESC CABALLE ESTRUEL UEC TORTOSA 6 6
564 JOSEP ANTONI MONTAGUT GIMENEZ INDEPENDENT 6 6
565 JORDI FERRE LAZARO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6 6
566 CAIO GUILHERME BARBOSA GRAY ARAUJO INDEPENDENT 6 6
567 JUAN GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ CEU SUDACTIU 6 6
568 XAVI SUBIRATS CID INDEPENDENT 6 6
569 DAVID TORRENTS HIGUERAS SKY CLUB CAMPRODON 5 5
570 ALBERTO QUILEZ TAPIA INDEPENDENT 5 5
571 JORDI BUJ CAMPO INDEPENDENT 5 5
572 DAVID NUŅEZ I PUJOL CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 5 5
573 GUILLEM MARTINEZ PIERA INDEPENDENT 5 5
574 GERARD JARABO BLANQUER INDEPENDENT 5 5
575 JORDI MARCOVAL MARTI TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4 4
576 CARLOS ESTOPA RIBALTA C.C.E. ALMATRET 4 4
577 LLUIS GALLARDO MAURI INDEPENDENT 4 4
578 GUILLEM TORRENS MARIN INDEPENDENT 4 4
579 XAVI TOMAS MIRALLES BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4 4
580 AUGUST TOMAS ABADAL TRAIL MASDENVERGE 4 4
581 FRANCESC GARRIDO ZAPATA INDEPENDENT 4 4
582 JOAN CANELA CARDONER INDEPENDENT 4 4
583 JOSEP SANABRA RAMOS CLUB ESPORTIU L'ESQUADRA 4 4
584 RUBEN DEL AGUILA BRAVO 4 4
585 MARC GARCIA CUESTA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4 4
586 RAMON FERRER CASASNOVAS PEŅA GUARA 4 4
587 ALBERT LLEIXA GOMEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
588 JORDI GIMENEZ BELLOBI C.E. XERTA 4 4
589 ALEJANDRO ARBONES HEREDIA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SITGES 4 4
590 HERIBERT RAMON MARTI C.C.E. ALMATRET 4 4
591 MARCEL PASANO ROSICH INDEPENDENT 4 4
592 JOSEP MARIA BATALLA JUBANY AAEET GRUP ATLETIC 4 4
593 KICO PEREZ BRAVO INDEPENDENT 4 4
594 OSCAR GARCIA TOBAJAS INDEPENDENT 4 4
595 RAFEL NAVARRO SERRES INDEPENDENT 4 4
596 VICENTE CARBONELL PLAZA INDEPENDENT 4 4
597 VICENT VERICAT FERRE CEU SUDACTIU 4 4
598 IGNACIO PANIEGO RAMON VERTICRUNNERS 4 4
599 JAROSLAV SNEJDAR INDEPENDENT 4 4
600 SANTIAGO MARZO QUILEZ CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 4 4
601 TONI FERRE PLANA TROTE-EXTREM 4 4
602 JUAN GARCIA LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
603 GERARD VIDILLA BULTO INDEPENDENT 4 4
604 JOAN VIZCARRO TORRES CEU SUDACTIU 4 4
605 XAVIER ORIOL BESALDUCH CANES UEC TORTOSA 4 4
606 TONI MARTI MARTIN UEC TORTOSA 4 4
607 AGUSTIN MARTIN DE FEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
608 PERE RIBAS BOIX TARRAGONA FONDISTES 4 4
609 VICTOR SANCHO GARRIGA RUNNERSWORLD BARCELONA 4 4
610 ARCADI MAYOR PEGUEROLES C.E. XERTA 4 4
611 DANI FORES CID UEC TORTOSA 4 4
612 JOAN JOSEP NAVARRO AGUIRRE FONDISTES RAPITENCS 4 4
613 ALEXANDRE CANO FERNANDEZ GRUP EXCURSIONISTA SANTFELIUENC (GEPS) 4 4
614 JOSEP ANTONI LORENZO CARRASCO UEC TORTOSA 4 4
615 ALEX LLAO GARCIA INDEPENDENT 4 4
616 GUILLERMO PASCUAL VILLALBA INDEPENDENT 4 4
617 JOSEP OLLE RICART CEU SUDACTIU 4 4
618 PAU ALBESA TOMAS TRAIL MASDENVERGE 4 4
619 FRANCESC CASTELLO NORIA INDEPENDENT 4 4
620 RAUL ALMENDROS SALAS IMPULS MEDES BIKE 4 4
621 EDUARD NAYA CELMA CLUB ATLETISME SALOU 4 4
622 IVAN SUBIRATS FERRERES C.E. LA FORADADA - C.ESP JOHNNY MONTAŅES 4 4
623 ALBERT ADELL SABATE INDEPENDENT 4 4
624 ANTONIO CAPITAN OLEA INDEPENDENT 4 4
625 CARLES LOPEZ OLTRA INDEPENDENT 4 4
626 JOSEP FELIP MONCLUS BENET UEC TORTOSA 4 4
627 JORDI CID SOLE UEC TORTOSA 4 4
628 RAFEL JESUS PASANO ARMENGOL TARRAGONA FONDISTES 4 4
629 JORDI ROIG MIRAMBELL TARRAGONA FONDISTES 4 4
630 MANEL NIELLA PITARCH ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4 4
631 DANIEL GOMEZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
632 XAVIER MARTI CASTELLS 100X100 FONDISTES DE TARREGA 4 4
633 JOSE GREGORIO BRETO PARIS C.E. XIRUCA - BENICARLO 4 4
634 JOSE LUIS MORENO CASTAŅO INDEPENDENT 4 4
635 TONI BRUNET MIRO INDEPENDENT 4 4
636 FCO JOSE GONZALEZ GAVILAN UEC TORTOSA 4 4
637 ROBERT VALLES ANGLES C.C.E. ALMATRET 4 4
638 ROGER TURCH GRIŅO ATE 4 4
639 MANEL MACIA MARTI CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 4 4
640 JORDI ALEMANY MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
641 MIQUEL INSAUSTI SOLE 4 4
642 ALVARO GASENI DOMENECH CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 4 4
643 LLUIS GARCIA SUBIRATS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4 4
644 JOAN GIL MAS CLUB MUNTANYENC TERRASSA 4 4
645 MARC MORATO MARCE C.E.SITGES 4 4
646 XAVIER BENET BORRAZ SEMPRE PATINT 4 4
647 ANTONI FIBLA REVERTER INDEPENDENT 4 4
648 JOSEP MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
649 JOSEP BLANCH CAMPOS MORA D'EBRE S.L. 4 4
650 JUAN ANTONIO ARNAU TENA A.G L'ABEURALL 4 4
651 JORDI CASTELLS ONGAY INDEPENDENT 4 4
652 ALBERT PALACIOS BERNAD CEU SUDACTIU 4 4
653 ALFONS MONTSERRAT ESTELLER INDEPENDENT 4 4
654 TOMAS MIRO PEDROLA INDEPENDENT 4 4
655 DIDAC QUEROL I SOL KORRETONENCS 4 4
656 JORDI BERGA LOPEZ TROTE-EXTREM 4 4
657 JOAN MARC FONS VILAGRASA C.N. REUS PLOMS 4 4
658 XIMO FERRE ESTORACH TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4 4
659 JAUME VIDAL VALLES BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4 4
660 JOEL FERRER GINOVART INDEPENDENT 4 4
661 MAYAN ZARAGOZA COMES C.E. LA FORADADA 4 4
662 DAVID FIBLA ROMERO FONDISTES RAPITENCS 4 4
663 BAPTISTE MIQUEL ESTEVE A.E. ALCANAR 4 4
664 MARIO CASTELL ESTEBAN TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4 4
665 JAMES DILL LANZON ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 4 4
666 ISMAEL MONTENEGRO ESTOPA INDEPENDENT 4 4
667 SEBASTIA MASSAGUE MIR GRUP DE MUNTANYA D'ARGENTONA 3 3
668 JOAN GELIDA REDO INDEPENDENT 3 3
669 XAVI MIMO VIADER CERDANYOLA CH 3 3
670 JAUME SERRET ALCAIDE INDEPENDENT 3 3
671 HILARI RODRIGUEZ FUSTE INDEPENDENT 3 3
672 XAVIER GALLEGO MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 3 3
673 DAVID CIUDAD CLUB ALPI K2 2 2
674 FERRAN DE TORRES BURGOS UEC TORTOSA 2 2
675 DANI VILA RAMIREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
676 ALAN GARCIA IBORRA INDEPENDENT 2 2
677 IŅAKI DOMINGUEZ TAMAYO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
678 JORDI FERRER PALLES C.E VILASSAR DE MAR 2 2
679 JORDI PAMIES CRUAŅES CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
680 CARLOS CATALAN MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
681 RAMON BENAIGES ARCE C.E. XERTA 2 2
682 LLUIS GARCIA FRUTOS CECMO 2 2
683 IVAN GARCIA MAIGI UEC TORTOSA 2 2
684 JUAN CARLOS NOTIVOLI ESCALONILLA CLUB DE MONTAŅA EXEA 2 2
685 VICTOR ARIŅO PINO INDEPENDENT 2 2
686 QUIQUE FABREGAT ARBO C.E. LA FORADADA 2 2
687 HECTOR NUŅEZ MARTINEZ VERTICRUNNERS 2 2
688 DAVID GONZALEZ VENDRELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
689 OMAR MARIN CASTELL CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
690 MARTIN JOSE COMES GARCIA CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 2 2
691 MIGUEL ANGEL SIMO LOPEZ CLUB DESPELEOLOGIA DINAMIC 2 2
692 JOAN JOSEP BARRIACH GAYA TROTE-EXTREM 2 2
693 WALTER EBENBERGER INDEPENDENT 2 2
694 FRANCISCO JAVIER PADROSA BADIA UEC TORTOSA 2 2
695 PERE CIRERA ARASA UEC TORTOSA 2 2
696 MORARU ANTON CRISTIAN BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
697 MANEL GARCIA JARAMAGO CLUB ESPORTIU L'ESQUADRA 2 2
698 GUILLERMO BARRIGA MARTIN INDEPENDENT 2 2
699 JOAN RAMON MARGALEF INDEPENDENT 2 2
700 JOAN PLA AYMAMI INDEPENDENT 2 2
701 IVAN CASTELLVI RUIZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
702 JAUME CARLES TAFALLA UEC TORTOSA 2 2
703 JOAN RAMON FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA 2 2
704 JOSE ANGEL RUIZ PEREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
705 DANI FORCADELL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
706 CARLES PORTE PORTE CLUB EXCURSIONISTA VILALLER 2 2
707 XAVIER CASTELLS DOMINGO INDEPENDENT 2 2
708 HECTOR ALONSO CERDA INDEPENDENT 2 2
709 SERGIO TAULES LASHERAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
710 JORDI MASSAGUER ROBERT ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 2 2
711 OSCAR QUEROL RODRIGUEZ CLUB ALPINO JAVALAMBRE 2 2
712 EMILIO QUEROL FERRERES C.E VINAROS 2 2
713 JORGE VELILLA GIL PEŅA CAMALEON 2 2
714 JOSE ALVAREZ FUENTEFRIA AAEET GRUP ATLETIC 2 2
715 ROBERT ORIOL PARDO INDEPENDENT 2 2
716 JORDI PEREZ FUSTE C.E. XERTA 2 2
717 DAVID BOU PALMES A.E. CARA NORD 2 2
718 JOAN CARLES COMAS SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
719 JOSE ANTONIO MELLADO VEGA INDEPENDENT 2 2
720 FERRAN BORRELL MICOLA C.N. REUS PLOMS 2 2
721 JOSEP MATAMOROS NAVARRO INDEPENDENTS D'ALCANAR 2 2
722 XAVIER FORASTE CASAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
723 DAVID ZARROCA CONILL CERDANYOLA CLUB DE HOQUEI 2 2
724 VICENĮ MUŅOZ GILART CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ALPICAT 2 2
725 JORDI BRAVO CAMACHO INDEPENDENT 2 2
726 ANTONIO ABAD ULTRARUN 2 2
727 JAN REVERTER SANCHO A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
728 ANDRES FIGUEROA RIEGO PEŅA PARRIBA 2 2
729 TONI TARROCH ALVAREZ TERRES DE LLEIDA 2 2
730 JOAN VIDAL ROBERT INDEPENDENT 2 2
731 JORDI GUARQUE SUGRAŅES INDEPENDENT 2 2
732 JOAN RIBES ABELLA GR7ESUS 2 2
733 JUAN RAMON VELAZQUEZ MOYA INDEPENDENT 2 2
734 XAVIER CUGAT JIMENEZ PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 2 2
735 PERE COMAS MITJAVILA C.E.ST.QUIRZE DE BESORA 2 2
736 JOSE CHAPARRO GOMEZ JAP 2 2
737 JORDI ALUCHA OBIOL 2 2
738 SERGI CANALDAS MILAN BASF FONDISTES 2 2
739 JOSEP ANGLES OLIVE UEC TORTOSA 2 2
740 ORIOL MASIP HERNANDEZ A.E. LA PICOSSA 2 2
741 JOAN SORIA ARMADA VERTICRUNNERS 2 2
742 ALEX CARRERAS RULL INDEPENDENT 2 2
743 SANTIAGO PRADES SABATER CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
744 ENRIC POVILL GABRIEL UEC TORTOSA 2 2
745 RUBEN CABALLER BOIX TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
746 DOMINGO GARCIA NIETO CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 2 2
747 ALBERT MONFORT BEL A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
748 JOSEP TOMAS BARBERA TRAIL MASDENVERGE 2 2
749 IVAN GARISA MORATALLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
750 PABLO BOADA MAQUEDA INDEPENDENT 2 2
751 JAVIER GONZALEZ REBOLO EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2 2
752 JORDI POL RICOMA MESTRES CLUB ALPI K2 2 2
753 JOSEP DEMUNTS SEGOVIA ESS. ESP. ST GRAU 2 2
754 JORDI FERRER RAMIREZ C.E. LA LLACUNA 2 2
755 DAVID MAYA MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
756 JOSEP ENRIC FORCADELL ROMAN A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
757 JOAN BONET UBIERNA INDEPENDENT 2 2
758 MANEL FERRE ROYO INDEPENDENT 2 2
759 DAVID MILLAN JORDAN A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
760 PREDI LOPEZ COPE INDEPENDENT 2 2
761 VICTOR COMA VILAR TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
762 JOSEP GRAS P.C. BONAVISTA 2 2
763 ARNAU ALTES NOLLA CERAP RIUDOMS 2 2
764 GUILLERMO ARAGON VEGAS TIERRATRAGAME 2 2
765 JAIME GOZALEZ MERINO INDEPENDENT 2 2
766 ALBERT ROCA VELAZQUEZ BUFF-THERMOCOOL 2 2
767 JOSEP OCAŅA PRESCOLI TRAIL MASDENVERGE 2 2
768 JORDI XAUS I RAFI MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 2 2
769 JOAN LLOPART MORAGAS CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TARADELL 2 2
770 FELIX ROBLES GOMEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
771 JOAN SABATE FORNER INDEPENDENT 2 2
772 TONI TORRES FERRER PUXPORTXTREAMTEAM 2 2
773 CARLES FERRUS PIQUET MADTEAM 2 2
774 SERGIO MARCELO URCHIPIA FIGUEREDO INDEPENDENT 2 2
775 FRANCESC MATAMOROS ALVARO INDEPENDENT 2 2
776 BERNAT MARTINEZ FIGUEROLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
777 OSCAR POU GALVEZ ATLETESVNG.ORG 2 2
778 LLUIS DALMAU VELEZ CERAP RIUDOMS 2 2
779 ĀLVARO CASANOVA CURTA XINO XANO 2 2
780 ISAIAS GALENDE GUERRA GGE-97 2 2
781 JORDI MORETO BERTRAN CAMBRILS GRUP LES BARQUES 2 2
782 VICENTE ALACINE LOMBARTE CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 2 2
783 ALFONSO REIG ROMAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
784 QUIM VERNET VILLAGRASA INDEPENDENT 2 2
785 RAUL SALES RODRIGUEZ SPIRIDON TEAM 2 2
786 GERMAN GARROTE BORRULL INDEPENDENT 2 2
787 JAVIER MUŅOZ HINOJO S.M. CLUB DE ATLETISMO CARNICAS SERRANO 2 2
788 PERE PORTOLES JARDI C.A. ASCO 2 2
789 ALBERT GINE CASAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
790 TONI FORNOS VILLARRASO CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
791 JOAN BOQUE MAGRIŅA OBRINT TRAĮA 2 2
792 DANIEL DE CAMPO JIMENEZ ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 2 2
793 FELIU FERRE ROIG SUDACTIU 2 2
794 CARLES CABRE HERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
795 RAUL ROMERO GOMEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
796 JORDI ARBONA SERRAT INDEPENDENT 2 2
797 JORDI FRANQUET ARAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
798 MARIO ROMERO MIRANDA INDEPENDENT 2 2
799 EDUARD TUDEL CARDIEL INDEPENDENT 2 2
800 JOSEP GARCES GOMEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
801 ANGEL SANTOS FORT TROTE-EXTREM 2 2
802 DIEGO CAŅAMERO QUIROS AAEET GRUP ATLETIC 2 2
803 PERE GOMEZ PEDROLA PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 2 2
804 DARIO BAS MARIN CD MISJUEVES 2 2
805 JORDI PUCH CAMPOS INDEPENDENT 2 2
806 ADOLFO MORENO NOS INDEPENDENT 2 2
807 JAVIER ALONSO ROCES INDEPENDENT 2 2
808 LLUIS RODRIGUEZ PUEYO INDEPENDENT 2 2
809 AITOR GOIRI ERRO INDEPENDENT 2 2
810 RAFA REVERTE BARBERA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
811 JOAQUIM SANCHO FIBLA RUNNERS DE VINAROS 2 2
812 JOAN FORES AGUILO UEC TORTOSA 2 2
813 TOMAS SARASA ROMANS INDEPENDENT 2 2
814 JORDI BUSQUETS PESAFERRER INDEPENDENT 2 2
815 JOAN ALBA TUTUSAUS ACA VETERANS 2 2
816 PABLO LOPEZ CASTRO INDEPENDENT 2 2
817 ORIOL PEREZ UNANUE MADTEAM 2 2
818 MARC ESTRADA I MIRABENT C.E.SITGES 2 2
819 ANGEL ANDRES CASTELLANO TRAIL MASDENVERGE 2 2
820 JORDI CORREIG FERRE OBRINT TRAĮA 2 2
821 ANTONI ROMERA BRANCHAT A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
822 ALEJANDRO TORNER GARCIA RUNNING CS 2 2
823 SISCO CASADO ARRUFAT PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 2 2
824 GABRIEL BOSQUES SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
825 JOFRE SEVIL CIVIT CENTRE EXC. CAMBRILS 2 2
826 CARLES DOŅATE PUIG INDEPENDENT 2 2
827 RICARD FORT RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
828 MIGUEL ANGEL ARTIGAS MELGAREJO INDEPENDENT 2 2
829 RAMON MARTÍ CARBO A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
830 CRISTIAN BRULL CABRERA AEC TERRA DE FANG 2 2
831 JOAN RIBES ABELLA GR7ESUS 2 2
832 ALBERT LLORENĮ MARIŅO LLEIXA INDEPENDENT 2 2
833 OSCAR GRIŅO HERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
834 RAMON GARCIA-VALLAURE HERNANDEZ VIRGINIA BAY 2 2
835 JORDI RECASENS GARCIA ASS.EXC.EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS 2 2
836 ORIOL MARTI MARTI INDEPENDENT 2 2
837 TOBBE PETTERSON TEAM CREATE 2 2
838 JOSEP BORDERA BORDERA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2 2
839 JOSEP MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
840 VICENT VERICAT FERRE INDEPENDENT 2 2
841 JOAN PERELLO CASADO EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2 2
842 ISAAC CALLARISA PRADES UEC TORTOSA 2 2
843 JORDI FABREGAT HOMEDES CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
844 RICARDO REDONDO MOLTO CLUB ALPI K2 2 2
845 JAN MARTIN GARCIA C.E. LA FORADADA 2 2
846 JOAN JUNCA I CUBELLS CLUB ESPORTIU TRIATLO INEF LLEIDA 2 2
847 LLUIS ARAGONES MARIMON C.E. QUERALT 2 2
848 JOAN PEREZ CUADRA INDEPENDENT 2 2
849 RUBEN CASTELL SANCHO INDEPENDENT 2 2
850 JOAN ROCA VIDAL FONDISTES RAPITENCS 2 2
851 MARC CASTELLNOU RIBAU INDEPENDENT 2 2
852 RAMON MARTI CARBO A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
853 ANGEL ANTORAN ARNAL GM SAN JORGE 2 2
854 MIQUEL MESTRES INDEPENDENT 2 2
855 JORDI SARROCA MESTRES CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE GRACIA 2 2
856 JOSE ANTONIO GARRIDO SOLSONA INDEPENDENT 2 2
857 CARLES CANTON I PALLARES INDEPENDENT 2 2
858 VICTOR VALERO RIUS INDEPENDENT 2 2
859 OSCAR VALERO REINA INDEPENDENT 2 2
860 JOSE JUAN SERRET CABALLE BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
861 PACO ANTO AUDI UEC TORTOSA 2 2
862 JOAN GRAU MONTANER VERTICRUNNERS 2 2
863 ALBERT ARGILAGA CLARAMUNT INDEPENDENT 2 2
864 CARLOS FALCO MAYOR C.E. XERTA 2 2
865 JOSEP GRAU INDEPENDENT 2 2
866 JORDI ADAN MIARNAU C.C.E. ALMATRET 2 2
867 CESAR CASTELLANO BENAIGES INDEPENDENT 2 2
868 ANDREU MARGALEF LLAO FONDISTES LA CALA 2 2
869 ORIOL TORTA BAIGES INDEPENDENT 2 2
870 ORIOL VILALTA CENTRE ALPI GIRONELLA 2 2
871 OSCAR MONFORT AULET INDEPENDENT 2 2
872 JOAN CARLES FORCAT CASTILLO TROTE-EXTREM 2 2
873 CARLOS BAYERRI GEBALLI INDEPENDENT 2 2
874 QUIQUE OLGUIN INDEPENDENT 2 2
875 TONI DE LAS HERAS RULLO CC MORELL 2 2
876 JESUS ARASA CUGAT UEC TORTOSA 2 2
877 JOAN FOLGUERES BADOCH INDEPENDENT 2 2
878 DAVID MORILLO PORRAS CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 2 2
879 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ AMOR INDEPENDENT 2 2
880 MARIO FIGUERES CASANOVA INDEPENDENT 2 2
881 JORDI MARQUES ARIŅO INDEPENDENT 2 2
882 OSCAR RODRIGUEZ BARREIRO CORREDORS.CAT 2 2
883 ANDREU FIBLA FERRER INDEPENDENT 2 2
884 JAVI PINENT ROMERO INDEPENDENT 2 2
885 GERARD FERRER BERTRAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
886 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA MOYA CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 2 2
887 CARLOS BATSI ARAGON 2 2
888 JOAN MARESMA FELIPO CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
889 FRANCESC BOADA VIA FONDISTES PENEDES 2 2
890 JESUS ESPUNY VIDAL DOMINGUEROS.COM 2 2
891 JORDI GARCIA PACHECO FONDISTES PENEDES 2 2
892 XAVI DOMENECH MUNTE INDEPENDENT 2 2
893 XAVIER GAVALDA ROMEU INDEPENDENT 2 2
894 JORDI LORES PEŅA INDEPENDENT 2 2
895 ALFREDO ALMUNI GARCIA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
896 ESTANIS FONT CAŅADAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
897 IGNASI GALLIFA JAUREGUIZAR INDEPENDENT 2 2
898 JESUS MANERO MALLEN INDEPENDENT 2 2
899 ROGER SALVADO BOSCH INDEPENDENT 2 2
900 DAVID JOAN ROVIRA HAGAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
901 JOSEP MARIA SOLA SEGURA CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2 2
902 FRANCISCO CENTELLES ISIERTE ATZENET 2 2
903 JUANJO BRUSCA MANCHON SUDACTIU 2 2
904 JOAN SEDO CURCO CENTRE EXC. CAMBRILS 2 2
905 XAVIER MARIN ALONSO INDEPENDENT 2 2
906 GERONI BERTOMEU CASANOVA INDEPENDENT 2 2
907 MAURO ORTIZ LLOMBART UEC TORTOSA 2 2
908 AITOR GOIRI ERRO INDEPENDENT 2 2
909 IGNACIO TENA BOIX INDEPENDENT 2 2
910 PERE QUERAL CASANOVA INDEPENDENT 2 2
911 RAFEL MARTI FONT CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 2 2
912 AGUSTI ARBONES CABA C.C.E. ALMATRET 2 2
913 IOSU GOROSPE GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
914 MIQUEL ANGEL RAMOS PINTO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE LLEIDA 2 2
915 JOSEP MANUEL MUŅOZ LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
916 ROLANDO ROIG VERGE INDEPENDENT 2 2
917 JORDI ARMENGOL INDEPENDENT 2 2
918 JOSEP FARRERA SINFREU AE PALLARS 2 2
919 REVERTE VIDAL JUAN DIEGO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
920 JOSE JAIME AGUSTIN VALLES C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM 2 2
921 ALBERT MARIŅO LLEIXA INDEPENDENT 2 2
922 JOAN BUENAFUENTE SANS INDEPENDENT 2 2
923 JORDI DEU PRATS INDEPENDENT 2 2
924 JESUS BOTELLA GISBERT ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
925 VICTOR GIL GIL INDEPENDENT 2 2
926 ALBERT ROMERO PELAYO INDEPENDENT 2 2
927 SERGI FERNANDEZ OLLE INDEPENDENT 2 2
928 XAVIER VICENTE ALEMANY CENTRE EXCTA. D'ABRERA 2 2
929 JORDI FREIXAS PELLICER INDEPENDENT 2 2
930 MARCEL PONS BOFFIN CC MONTGRI 2 2
931 JESUS A. MANJON INDEPENDENT 2 2
932 MANUEL RAMOS SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
933 JOAN CARBONELL RODRIGUEZ SMAC VILA-SECA 2 2
934 VICTOR MICHAVILA VICENTE FONDISTES RAPITENCS 2 2
935 JOAN PELLICER RABASA BICISPORTS AUBANELL 2 2
936 RAMON SANT PONS UEC BAGA 2 2
937 ROBERT OECHSLE SABATE C. E. CAMBRILS 2 2
938 DAVID BLANCH LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
939 ENRIC COROMINAS I BOSCH ATLETESVNG.ORG 2 2
940 VICTOR PLA BUSTOS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
941 ALBERT ROSELL POBLET INDEPENDENT 2 2
942 IVAN BARDON SANCHEZ BANANATEAM 2 2
943 CARLOS AŅON OSETE INDEPENDENT 2 2
944 JAVIER DEL POZO ELIAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
945 JORDI GARCIA BOIX TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
946 JOSEP BAIGES PONCE INDEPENDENT 2 2
947 ANTONIO ESTEVE ROYO INDEPENDENT 2 2
948 CARLES GARCIA ESCOLIES INDEPENDENT 2 2
949 JESUS RECIO BERTOMEU INDEPENDENT 2 2
950 JOAQUIN LLUIS GAVALDA A.E. LA PICOSSA 2 2
951 LLUIS MARTI GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
952 IVAN PORTOLES PERSONAT INDEPENDENT 2 2
953 REMY RUEDA SOLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
954 JOSE ANTONIO MARTI ESTREM A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
955 MARIO SANCHEZ TORRES BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
956 EMILIO JUANES TAHOCES INDEPENDENT 2 2
957 JOAN BAPTISTE FERRERES SEBASTIA L´ESQUADRA CLUB 2 2
958 OSCAR BARRAGAN SEVILLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
959 OSCAR QUERALT QUERALT INDEPENDENT 2 2
960 ARTUR VALBUENA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
961 SANTI TORRELLA CARDENAL CENTRE EXC. TERRASSA 2 2
962 ALBERT VALBUENA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
963 JOAN BORREGUERO SOLANO TROTE-EXTREM 2 2
964 RAMON REVERTE MARTIN INDEPENDENT 2 2
965 JORDI REIXACS ROVIRA UEC ANOIA 2 2
966 JAUME CASTELL DOMENECH CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
967 ANGEL CALLAU MAURI C.C.PERELLO 2 2
968 RICARD BORRAS FERRERES INDEPENDENT 2 2
969 ENRIC CERVERA MATEU INDEPENDENT 2 2
970 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ MORA AGRUP. CULTURAL VILA-SECA 2 2
971 JORDI BORRAS GARGALLO INDEPENDENT 2 2
972 EMILIO MONFORT MIRO TRAIL MASDENVERGE 2 2
973 MIGUEL A. MORENO DOMINGUEZ CRONOS RUN 2 2
974 ATANASIO HERNANDO GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
975 JOAN TOMAS ARASA PELLISA INDEPENDENT 2 2
976 XAVIER BENET BORRAZ SEMPRE PATINT 2 2
977 JORDI JOSE NOS A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
978 JULIO MESTRE VIDAL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
979 ANDRES OLIVER GARVIN AGRUP. CULTURAL VILA-SECA 2 2
980 ALBERT GARCIA LLUNELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
981 OSCAR BAENA DE BARBERA INDEPENDENT 2 2
982 RAUL PASCUAL RUIZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
983 MIGUEL ANGEL ALDONZA LIZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
984 JUAN LUIS DIESTE ESCUDERO INDEPENDENT 2 2
985 XAVIER GARRIGA PRAT INDEPENDENT 2 2
986 ERIC VENDRELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
987 GERARD TALAVERA CODINA INDEPENDENT 2 2
988 CARLOS ADELL SOSPEDRA S.M. CLUB MUNYANYENC SERRA D'IRTA 2 2
989 ANDREU LOPEZ ANADON ATLETESVNG.ORG 2 2
990 XAVI PEREZ CAPILLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
991 MIGUEL FOLGUERES BADOCH INDEPENDENT 2 2
992 GUILLEM CASTELL ARNAU INDEPENDENT 2 2
993 JAUME JOAN TRILLA FANECA INDEPENDENT 2 2
994 ROBERTO COLOMER COLLADO ATZENET 2 2
995 VICTOR CANALDA OBIOL LA JOCA CLUB ALPI 2 2
996 ALBERTO ARASA PIO INDEPENDENT 2 2
997 ALEX CURTO NACHER INDEPENDENT 2 2
998 JEREMIES PLA BOIX LA JOCA CLUB ALPI 2 2
999 LLUIS EIXARCH CONESA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
1000 JOAN BARCELO CARRIO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1001 JOAN FERNANDEZ NAGER INDEPENDENT 2 2
1002 MANEL PORTE I SUAREZ ESBUFECS 2 2
1003 ELADI GALVE MAURI INDEPENDENT 2 2
1004 CARLOS ENRIQUE LOPEZ GRIPPA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1005 JUAN ANTONIO HARO SANCHO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
1006 MARC POVILL LLUIS 2 2
1007 JORDI REVERTE REVERTE CLUB DESPELEOLOGIA DINAMIC 2 2
1008 SERGI LANGA MUŅIZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1009 DANIEL GRACIA BURLO ASS.EXC.EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS 2 2
1010 DANI SANLORENZO PASCUAL C.E. XERTA 2 2
1011 ALEX SERRA BERTOMEU 2 2
1012 SEBASTIA ALTIMIRAS BADIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1013 RAÜL SERRA AGUILO CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 2 2
1014 CARLOS LORES PEŅA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1015 PACO FISICO PEREZ AAEET GRUP ATLETIC 2 2
1016 WILLIAM EDWARD MORA PEREZ C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM 2 2
1017 SERGIO ARNAU ALFARA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1018 ANTONI GENE TORRELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1019 BENJAMIN GARCIA BALAGUER BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
1020 A.MARCOS MARTI LLEIXA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1021 VICENT MARTORELL ARAGONES CLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS 2 2
1022 DAVID CAMARGO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1023 FRANCISCO PEREZ TENDERO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1024 J.RAMON HERNANDEZ CUGAT RAYOTEAM BARCELONA 2 2
1025 JORDI ROCA CAPDEVILA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1026 JOSEP MA FERRE MALLOFRE CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 2 2
1027 ALBERT FERRE VALLES MERIAL RUNNERS 2 2
1028 IVAN CORCOLES MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1029 GERARD ICART MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1030 MANUEL JULIAN MARTI CENTRE EXCURSIONISTE SERRA D'IRTA PEŅISCOLA 2 2
1031 ANTONIO SANCHEZ RUIZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1032 JUAN VICENTE OBIOL MOYA C.E. LA FORADADA - C.ESP JOHNNY MONTAŅES 2 2
1033 OCTAVI PLA LLOBAT INDEPENDENT 2 2
1034 JUAN CARLOS MUŅOZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1035 LLUIS EIXARCH CONESA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
1036 XAVIER SARROCA MESTRES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1037 JORGE LOPEZ RAMOS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1038 ELISEO BERTOMEU PUJOL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1039 MIGUEL FUMADO VAZQUEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1040 JORDI CASTELL CASTELL SUDACTIU 2 2
1041 ALBERT BORREDA BESORA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1042 ESTEBAN LOPEZ MINGUELA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1043 JORGE ADELL SOSPEDRA S.M. CLUB MUNYANYENC SERRA D'IRTA 2 2
1044 LEANDRO LOPEZ PONS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1045 ANDREU CORTES SABATE A.E. CARA NORD 2 2
1046 RAUL GARROTE BORRULL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1047 ALBERT ORTIZ ARASA UEC TORTOSA 2 2
1048 DAVID JUAN MOLINER CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
1049 JULIA URRUTIA CARRATALA C.A. CANALETES 2 2
1050 OSCAR CARDEDEU VIZCARRO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1051 JOAN FAIGES MATES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1052 MARC ROVIRA MONLLOR INDEPENDENT 2 2
1053 JORDI FONOLLOSA MAGRINYA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2 2
1054 JOSE MANUEL JUAREZ ROSELLO C.N. REUS PLOMS 2 2
1055 ALBERT MASCARELL SAEZ C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 2 2
1056 ANTONI DANIEL GONZALEZ ARTIGUES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1057 SALVADOR SARRA MORETO CLUB ESQUI BERGUEDA 2 2
1058 MARCOS RAPUN AGUD INDEPENDENT 2 2
1059 MIGUEL MUŅOZ RAMIREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1060 CHISCO FERNANDEZ SIGUENZA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1061 ALVARO VERICAT SANZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1062 OSCAR GINER LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1063 OEDS DE JONG BORONAT INDEPENDENT 2 2
1064 EDGAR NEBOT I HERNANDEZ 2X2 SANTPEDOR 2 2
1065 NORBERT PARERA BUCH CORREDORS.CAT 2 2
1066 JOSEP DIVIU ALTAYO S.C.O.G.SENTMENAT 2 2
1067 DANIEL GALENDE SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1068 DAVID CABALLERO NARANJO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1069 TOMAS MIRO PEDROLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1070 JAVIER ACCENSI ANDREU INDEPENDENT 2 2
1071 JOSEP BELLART SORRIBES XINO XANO 2 2
1072 JOAN RASQUERA FIBLA SUDACTIU 2 2
1073 MARC FERRE ROIG CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
1074 JOAN GISBERT MONTAŅES INDEPENDENT 2 2
1075 CRISTOBAL MELIA ESCUDERO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1076 VICENTE MOLINER BERNAL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1077 TEODORO GRACIA INFANTE PEŅA GUARA 2 2
1078 DAVID PEREZ PEREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1079 DEO SALIDO GIL LA JOCA CLUB ALPI 2 2
1080 MANEL BERTOMEU BELVIS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
1081 OSCAR SANCHO CASTRO S.M. CLUB MUNYANYENC SERRA D'IRTA 2 2
1082 RAFEL ROCA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1083 TONI PEŅA BATLLO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1084 ROGELIO FORCADELL VIDAL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1085 DANIEL ALEIXENDRI ALIAU INDEPENDENT 2 2
1086 JOSE MARIA GARCIA ARRANZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1087 JORDI VILA PALAU INDEPENDENT 2 2
1088 ANGEL MIRALLES PAEZ 2 2
1089 CHRISTIAN ADELL QUEROL INDEPENDENT 2 2
1090 JAVIER SANZ FITA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1091 RAMON MARTINEZ BALLESTE C.A. FRAGA-BAJO CINCA 2 2
1092 JOSE LUIS FIGUEROA PEREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1093 ALEX ESTELLER SUBIRATS A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
1094 JOSE GUTIERREZ BERMUDEZ C.A. ASCO 2 2
1095 RICARDO ROIG AGUILO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1096 ALBERT RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1097 JORDI GIL SANCHO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1098 JOSE IGNACIO VALLEJO SEGURA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1099 LLUIS GARCIA APARICIO ASS. ESP. EKKE 2 2
1100 JESUS GALVEZ MORA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1101 SERGI OLIVER TORTA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1102 DAVID FIGUERAS ALVAREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1103 RAMON PITART PANISELLO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1104 JORDI SASTRE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1105 LLUIS TICO CLAVERIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1106 LLUIS GALI LARA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1107 ANTONIO JIMENEZ RAMIREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1108 MARC RODA GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1109 LUIS MIGUEL MAŅERO GOŅI INDEPENDENT 2 2
1110 JOSE LUIS DE MIGUEL ARANDIGOYEN INDEPENDENT 2 2
1111 JORDI BETETA LOBO INDEPENDENT 2 2
1112 PERE MUSTE RODRIGUEZ CENTRE EXCTA DE FLIX 2 2
1113 ENRIQUE BORRAS FELIU INDEPENDENT 2 2
1114 DOMINGO FARNOS BOU UEC TORTOSA 2 2
1115 RICARD CARBO GIRONES C.N. REUS PLOMS 2 2
1116 XAVIER COSTA ALCUBIERRE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1117 RAMON SANCHO FIBLA A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
1118 JOAN RIBA RIBA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1119 VICENĮ MELENDO VALERO 2 2
1120 JOAN CARLES PUIGVENTOS GIRONELLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1121 JUAN BEJERANO SORIA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
1122 JAVIER CUEVAS JULVE INDEPENDENT 2 2
1123 JOSE MANUEL CASAJUANA MAS RUNNERS DE VINAROS 2 2
1124 MANEL ALCAIDE PEREZ CLUB ESPORTIU L'ESQUADRA 2 2
1125 JAUME CORCELLAS SARRI INDEPENDENT 2 2
1126 JAUME HOMDEDEU VILLAGRASA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1127 MIQUEL VAZQUEZ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA 2 2
1128 MANUEL SOUTO VILLANUEVA UEC TORTOSA 2 2
1129 ISMAEL MONTENEGRO ESTOPA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1130 ARTUR JUARANZ GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1131 EMILI BATLLE MOLINA INDEPENDENT 2 2
1132 RAMON CASTELLVI MADICO CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CENTELLES 2 2
1133 JOSEP RIBA SANS CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
1134 ARMAND SORRIBES RIUDEUBAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1135 JORDI TOMAS MAURI ASS. ESP. EKKE 2 2
1136 FRANCISCO JOSE COLOM SEGARRA S.M. CLUB MUNYANYENC SERRA D'IRTA 2 2
1137 DANIEL CRIVELLE EGEA C.E. XERTA 2 2
1138 JULIO VALLS GAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
1139 GERARD RODRIGUEZ TOUS FOLCH CARBONELL RUNNERS 2 2
1140 TONI NIELL TEIXIDOR UNIO EXCURSIONISTA MATADEPERA 2 2
1141 JOSEP ENRIC FERNANDO ROYAL CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
1142 JOSEP AGUSTÍ SANCHO SANCHO A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
1143 RAMON GOMEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
1144 GERARD BRULL MARGALEF CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 2 2
1145 JOAQUIM MARCOVAL CASTELL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
1146 JORDI SAROLA GASSIOT CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA 2 2
1147 MARTI MARGALEF MONTAGUT RMC GINESTAR 2 2