Anys disponibles:

Classificació per equips 2010

Clas. Nom de l'equip Punts total Circuit
1 UEC TORTOSA 8746
2 A.E. ALCANAR 7219
3 TRAIL CER LA SENIA 5508
4 EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2695
5 BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2157
6 C.E. XERTA 1950
7 UEC ANOIA 1909
8 CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 1459
9 CEU SUDACTIU 1391
10 BORGES TRAIL 941
11 OBRINT TRAăA 830
12 C.E. LA FORADADA 778
13 C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 747
14 739
15 ORINOCO ALCAĐIZ 709
16 ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 706
17 AEC TERRA DE FANG 588
18 C.C.E. ALMATRET 568
19 CLUB NATACIO SITGES - TRIATLO 521
20 GR7ESUS 466
21 TROTE-EXTREM 419
22 ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 408
23 TRAIL MASDENVERGE 407
24 C.E. BEGUES 368
25 CLUB ALPI K2 346
26 MORA D'EBRE S.L. 313
27 CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 311
28 FACVAC ATLETES MUNTANYA 305
29 ASSOCIACIO EXCURSIONISTA AMPOSTA 271
30 TRAGAMILLAS 271
31 UNIO ATLETICA TERRASSA 266
32 CLUB ATL. ESPLUGUI 265
33 VIRGINIA BAY 257
34 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 247
35 ASS. ESP. EKKE 227
36 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC 212
37 RUNNERSWORLD TARAGONA 206
38 TRAIL ROQUETES 206
39 MATXACUCA 194
40 P.R. TRAIGUERA 184
41 C.E. TORRELLENC 170
42 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 167
43 PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 165
44 RUNNING TEAM-LA TIENDA 160
45 EGAN 154
46 MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 141
47 ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 140
48 ESPORTS ARMOBAL 135
49 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA QUERALT 125
50 FOMENT EXCURSIONISTA BARCELONA 125
51 C.M. LA PEDRERA 124
52 CLUB EXCTA. MONTBLANC 122
53 HEMIC 121
54 ASAMUN - LOWE ALPINE 119
55 A.G L'ABEURALL 118
56 ATZENET 118
57 U.EXC.VIC/C.A.VIC 114
58 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 114
59 A.E. CARA NORD 112
60 FONDISTES PENEDES 106
61 CD MISJUEVES 105
62 CENTRE EXCTA DE FLIX 105
63 A. A. XAFATOLLS 105
64 A.D.MAESTRAZGO 102
65 RUNNING TEAM - LAFUMA 100
66 ESC. CORNUDELLA DEL MONTSANT 100
67 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE SURIA 100
68 EUSKALDUNA 100
69 CLUB ATLETIC MANRESA 100
70 C.E.CORNUDELLA 100
71 LA JOCA CLUB ALPI 88
72 CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 88
73 ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA 88
74 CLUB MUNTANYENC TERRASSA 86
75 LIZARRAN REUS 78
76 C.N. MANRESA 77
77 ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 72
78 SKY CLUB CAMPRODON 71
79 C.A. 42YPICO 69
80 MADTEAM 68
81 PEDALA.CAT 67
82 ASS. ESP. MONTSAGRE PA▄LS 66
83 ATE 65
84 LA CASTELLANIA 65
85 IMPULS MEDES BIKE 64
86 UEC TORTOSA - DELTA SPA 64
87 CERDANYOLA CH 63
88 VERTICRUNNERS 63
89 U.A. MONTSIA 62
90 C.A. CANALETES 62
91 A.E. CASTELLTERăOL 62
92 FONDISTES RAPITENCS 60
93 CERAP RIUDOMS 60
94 LIZARRAN REUS - VIRGINIA BAY 60
95 C.M.P. MUR I CASTELL 60
96 ULTRARUN 60
97 TERRES DE LLEIDA 58
98 C. T. COSTA BARCELONA MARESME 58
99 UES - CAMARASA 58
100 INTEMPERIE 57
101 C.N. REUS PLOMS 57
102 C.A. ASCO 56
103 STRANDS.COM 55
104 TER 55
105 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENăA 55
106 A.E CATALUNYA AVENTURA 55
107 C.N.PRAT 53
108 KILOMETROCERO-CASPE 53
109 ANAITASUNA M.B 52
110 C.E VILASSAR DE MAR 52
111 UNIO EXC. VIC/C.A.VIC 52
112 CEI CATALUNYA 52
113 ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 51
114 UEU SEU-SPORT MOUNTAIN RUNNING 51
115 C.M. CORRECAMINOS 51
116 TALAIA 51
117 ESPLUGA VIVA 50
118 BARCINO 50
119 GEIEG 49
120 CLUB REM TORTOSA 49
121 CALIFORNIA SPORTS 49
122 GRUP DE MUNTANYA D'ARGENTONA 49
123 CLUB DESPELEOLOGIA DINAMIC 48
124 C.F REDDIS SECCIO EXCURSIONISTA 48
125 UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA 46
126 JAP 45
127 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA GARRIGUES ALTES 44
128 DOMINGUEROS.COM 44
129 COLLA EXCURSIONISTA SANT JULIA DEL LLOR 43
130 LA TRIBU 43
131 P.C. COLOMINA 42
132 ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 42
133 CN MATARO 41
134 BASF FONDISTES 40
135 MOYATISTAN 39
136 CENTRE EXCTA.SANT CELONI 39
137 PRETERSA-PRENAVISA TURIA-EXTREME 37
138 MARATO I MITJA 37
139 AGRUPACIO EXCURSIONISTA DE L'URGELL 35
140 EL CAIDERO (TAUSTE) 34
141 CN REUS PLOMS 34
142 ABERYSTWYTH ATHLETIC 34
143 L┤ESQUADRA CLUB 30
144 CE GRACIA 29
145 C.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO 29
146 CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 28
147 TEAM CAN VICTOR 27
148 CACHALOTESBCN 27
149 BANANATEAM 27
150 C.E.RIBAGORZA 26
151 SERRES DEL MESTRAL 25
152 BIKILA 24
153 UECAMPREDO 24
154 C. N. CALDES 23
155 MULTIBIKE LLEIDA 22
156 REUS ESPORT I LLEURE 21
157 CC MORELL 21
158 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA MASPUJOLS 20
159 C.E. MASPUJOLS 20
160 OROS 19
161 CAMBRILS GRUP LES BARQUES 18
162 RMC GINESTAR 18
163 SUDACTIU 17
164 C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 17
165 PEĐA PARRIBA 17
166 FOLCH CARBONELL RUNNERS 16
167 100X100 FONDISTES DE TARREGA 16
168 RUNNING HOOLIGAN 15
169 C.EXT. D'ABRERA 14
170 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 14
171 CLUB ALPINISTA UNIVERSITARI (C.A.U.) 14
172 C.E.CALLDETENES 14
173 C.A.SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA 14
174 C.N. TRIATLO-PRAT 12
175 AAEET GRUP ATLETIC 10
176 C.E. MADTEAM 10
177 CLUB ATLETISME ASCO RIBERA D EBRE 9
178 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CENTELLES 8
179 CLUB ESPORTIU L'ESQUADRA 8
180 BADOC 8
181 BARCELONA 8
182 S.M. CLUB MUNYANYENC SERRA D'IRTA 8
183 ESCUDERIA PAIS DEL CAVA 7
184 GRAF 7
185 ATLETESVNG.ORG 6
186 CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 6
187 SEMPRE PATINT 6
188 C.E.SITGES 6
189 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA 6
190 CLUB ESQUI BERGUEDA 6
191 PEĐA GUARA 4
192 CLUB D'ESPELEOLOGIA DINAMIC 4
193 GRUP EXCURSIONISTA SANTFELIUENC (GEPS) 4
194 KORRETONENCS 4
195 ASS.EXC.EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS 4
196 C.E. REFALGARI 4
197 RUNNERS DE VINAROS 4
198 XINO XANO 4
199 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SITGES 4
200 CENTRE EXC. CAMBRILS 4
201 RUNNERSWORLD BARCELONA 4
202 CORREDORS.CAT 4
203 C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM 4
204 C.E. XIRUCA - BENICARLO 4
205 C.E. LA FORADADA - C.ESP JOHNNY MONTAĐES 4
206 A.E. LA PICOSSA 4
207 AGRUP. CULTURAL VILA-SECA 4
208 S.M. CLUB DE ATLETISMO CARNICAS SERRANO 2
209 INDEPENDENTS D'ALCANAR 2
210 RAYOTEAM BARCELONA 2
211 CENTRE ALPI GIRONELLA 2
212 C.C.PERELLO 2
213 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE GRACIA 2
214 ESBUFECS 2
215 C.E. LA LLACUNA 2
216 UEC BAGA 2
217 CLUB ATLETISME SALOU 2
218 C.E.ST.QUIRZE DE BESORA 2
219 UNIO EXCURSIONISTA MATADEPERA 2
220 C. E. CAMBRILS 2
221 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE LLEIDA 2
222 PUXPORTXTREAMTEAM 2
223 PEĐA CAMALEON 2
224 BUFF-THERMOCOOL 2
225 P.C. MONTSIA 2
226 CLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS 2
227 CECMO 2
228 FONDISTES LA CALA 2
229 CENTRE EXC. TERRASSA 2
230 BICISPORTS AUBANELL 2
231 RUNNING CS 2
232 AE PALLARS 2
233 SMAC VILA-SECA 2
234 C.E VINAROS 2
235 CC MONTGRI 2
236 C.A. FRAGA-BAJO CINCA 2
237 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 2
238 TIERRATRAGAME 2
239 S.C.O.G.SENTMENAT 2
240 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTE SERRA D'IRTA PEĐISCOLA 2
241 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA VILALLER 2
242 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ALPICAT 2
243 ESS. ESP. ST GRAU 2
244 PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 2
245 GGE-97 2
246 2X2 SANTPEDOR 2
247 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TARADELL 2
248 P.C. BONAVISTA 2
249 CLUB ESPORTIU TRIATLO INEF LLEIDA 2
250 MERIAL RUNNERS 2
251 CRONOS RUN 2
252 CANALETES 2
253 CLUB EXCURSIONISTE L┤ESQUETXE DE ROSSELL 2
254 CLUB DE MONTAĐA EXEA 2
255 ACA VETERANS 2
256 GM SAN JORGE 2
257 SPIRIDON TEAM 2
258 TEAM CREATE 2
259 CLUB ALPINO JAVALAMBRE 2
260 C.E. QUERALT 2
261 CENTRE EXCTA. D'ABRERA 2
262 CERDANYOLA CLUB DE HOQUEI 2