Anys disponibles:

Classificació sènior masculí 2014

Clas. Nom Club Punts total cat. Punts Circuit cat.
1 RAMON CURTO GEIRA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1098 1098
2 DIRK FUMADO ARASA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 803 803
3 MUSTAPHA BASIYD UEC TORTOSA 744 744
4 HOUSSAIN ABAGHAD UEC TORTOSA 692 692
5 VICTOR MESTRE MIRO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 568 568
6 XAVIER PRERA MENERO A.E. CARA NORD 556 556
7 AHMED EL QAYED ABBOUD INDEPENDENT 520 520
8 CHRISTIAN PELLICER PLAZAS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 491 491
9 DOMENEC NIELLA PITARCH A.E. CARA NORD 453 453
10 DANI CLIMENT PEREZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 441 441
11 JOAN ZARAGOZA GONZALEZ LO CORRIOL - C.E. LA FORADADA 428 428
12 PERE AURELL BOVE CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALLÚS 428 428
13 MARIO GALINDO RIOL MATARRAÑA PORTS 417 417
14 SERGI PLA ALONSO CEU SUDACTIU 419 411
15 JONATAN CUESTA SANTAMARIA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 395 395
16 JOSEP MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 380 380
17 ALBERT BLANCH CAMPOS CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 378 378
18 JUAN GARCIA LOPEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 344 344
19 ALBERT GINE CID TRAIL ROQUETES 338 338
20 ANDREU PINYOL NARVAEZ CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 333 327
21 VICENT GARCIA ARGENTO INDEPENDENT 325 325
22 KIKO MARTI BERTOMEU ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 323 323
23 VICTOR AGREDA BASSA ULTRA LLEIDA 318 318
24 JON REVERTER QUERALT A.E. ALCANAR 314 314
25 JOSEP GEIRA NAVARRO C.E. LA FORADADA 311 311
26 CARLOS MARCO FERRE BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 306 306
27 JOAN LLUIS FERNANDEZ TOMAS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 302 302
28 ALFONSO SANCHO RALDA TRAIL ROQUETES 298 298
29 MANEL NIELLA PITARCH A.E. CARA NORD 287 287
30 RAMON GUART GARCIA AEC TERRA DE FANG 286 286
31 RICARD CID LLORENÇ A.E. CARA NORD 276 276
32 EMILIO VALLS FERNANDEZ A.E. ALCANAR 276 276
33 JOSEP Mª PIJUAN PARDELL BORGES TRAIL 276 276
34 FRANCESC CABALLE FABRA INDEPENDENT 272 272
35 JORDI FERRAS ALTES A.E. CARA NORD 268 268
36 ALBERT MESTRE QUEROL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 266 266
37 IVAN TISCAR MATHEU TRAIL CER LA SENIA 260 260
38 ÓSCAR RíOS CALVO ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 257 257
39 ABEL PERALTA GUILLEN ALCORISA FONDISTAS 257 257
40 LUIS ANGEL FOZ MOLINS ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 257 257
41 SERGIO BELLES CABALLER DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 255 255
42 MARC BRESCOLI BADIA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 255 255
43 JOAN ANDREU ESTARLICH FORCADELL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 251 251
44 RICARD FALCO BERTOMEU INDEPENDENT 251 251
45 JAVIER HERAS HERNANDEZ C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 247 247
46 GUILLERMO CAMARERO LOPEZ TRAIL ROQUETES 246 246
47 JORDI CHERTO MULET A.E. CARA NORD 243 243
48 RAÜL GARCIA ABELLO CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 231 231
49 MARTI SORIANO LOPEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 225 225
50 ROBERTO PRADES ALQUEZAR ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 218 218
51 RUBEN ALEMANY SEBASTIà INDEPENDENT 209 209
52 JOSEP BENAIGES MARGALEF TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 205 205
53 JUAN ANTONIO ALFARA FIBLA C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL 204 204
54 ALEIX TODA MAS BORGES TRAIL 204 204
55 MIGUEL CABALLERO ORTEGA TEAM LA SPORTIVA - MULTIPOWER 200 200
56 JOSE MARIA GINER VILLANOVA CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 195 195
57 QUIM VERNET VILLAGRASA BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA 194 194
58 JOAN ABELLA CALLARISA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 194 194
59 RAFEL MOSEGUI TORA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 184 184
60 ANGEL MARTIN CUELLO A.E. CARA NORD 183 183
61 DIEGO MORENO ALPUENTE BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 179 179
62 ALFONSO LOPEZ SANCHO ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 176 176
63 XAVIER DOMENECH ANTOLIN C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 175 175
64 FELIP ADELL QUEROL CEU SUDACTIU 174 174
65 FRANCISCO RUIZ RODRIGUEZ C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT? 172 172
66 ALBERT PALACIOS BERNAD CEU SUDACTIU 169 169
67 ALBERT SANS FERRER CE SUDACTIU 165 165
68 JOAN JOSEP RODRIGUEZ SABATE CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 169 163
69 XAVIER ALANYA TARRAGO BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA 162 162
70 JORDI ADAN MIARNAU C.C.E. ALMATRET 154 154
71 JOSEP BUERA REBULLIDA AEC TERRA DE FANG 153 153
72 JORDI MARTIN CUELLO A.E. CARA NORD 151 151
73 RUBEN  FAVA BENEITO INDEPENDENT 148 148
74 JORDI GIMENEZ BELLOBI C.E. XERTA 146 146
75 JOSEP ANTONI MONTAGUT GIMENEZ CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 146 146
76 PERE LLINARES I LLORCA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 143 143
77 ADOLF AGUILO BORT A.E. ALCANAR 141 141
78 TONI PELEGRIN REDON A.E. ALCANAR 140 140
79 JORDI NAVARRO VALLDEPEREZ TRAIL ROQUETES 139 139
80 DIDAC ROYO REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 137 137
81 RUBEN MIRO BENAIGES ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 137 137
82 ROGER MARGALEF I CORTIADA ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 136 136
83 JUAN JOSE OLIVA SIMO MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 132 132
84 XAVIER MARGALEF BARBERÀ TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 131 131
85 CARLOS COLOME DIAZ ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 129 129
86 OSCAR CAMES MALMIERCA SERRES DEL MESTRAL 127 127
87 TONI BORT EXPOSITO A.E. ALCANAR 121 121
88 PAU VILA FABRA U.E. LO PASSADOR 121 121
89 JOSE GALEANO SABATE LO GOLAFRE TRAIL 116 116
90 PAU FERRE JUST CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 116 116
91 XAVIER AYALA SALLA ESPARDENYA 114 114
92 JOSE URZANQUI USON ST CASABLANCA 113 113
93 DANI PELEGRIN GOMBAU PALEODELTA RUNNERS 113 113
94 DAVID MULET FORCADELL GR7ESUS 112 112
95 JORDI BOYER MARTI CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 108 108
96 GABRIEL PABLO VILLAR ROS COL·LEGI SANT JOSEP TORTOSA 107 107
97 POL VILà RUNNING PEACE WORLD 106 106
98 MARC TORRADO CASTELLO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 104 104
99 ROGER REGUANT SEGARRA SKY CLUB CAMPRODON 102 102
100 DAVID ITARTE BELLES TRAIL CER LA SENIA 102 102
101 JOAN LLUIS SANZ PIÑOL UEC TORTOSA 100 100
102 OSCAR CASAL MIR INDEPENDENT 100 100
103 DANI TRISTANY CARA TEAM LA SPORTIVA - MULTIPOWER 100 100
104 JUANMA OVIEDO GUTIERREZ MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGON 100 100
105 ROBERTO GIL LOPEZ C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL 99 99
106 JOAN SABATE FORNER FARRUBIO REGUERS TRAIL 99 99
107 DAVID GAY I TELLO UEC D'HORTA 98 98
108 SERGI COROMINAS SAUMOY LA BISBAL VERTICAL 97 97
109 AGUS JUAN-CAMPS CASTELL CEU SUDACTIU 97 97
110 GENíS SALA REAL INDEPENDENT 96 96
111 ROBERT FONTANET ESTRADA AFERLOCABRA 96 96
112 PEDRO MIRAVETE BOIX BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 95 95
113 XAVI SUBIRATS AGUILO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 95 95
114 MILLAN HERNANDEZ BONAGA ZANCADAS ANDORRA 95 95
115 XAVIER ESPELTA BARCELO C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 94 94
116 RAMON SASTRE SENTIS MORA D'EBRE S.L. 94 94
117 JORDI BORT JUAN A.E. ALCANAR 92 92
118 JAVI PINENT ROMERO UEC TORTOSA 91 91
119 JORDI BERNAT BEL TRAIL ROQUETES 91 91
120 SANTI PEREZ GUTIERREZ UNIO EXCURSIONISTA MATADEPERA 90 90
121 JUAN JOSE QUERALT ROCA A.E. ALCANAR 90 90
122 ALBERT GIRON LLESERA OBRINT TRAÇA 89 89
123 KHALID BASIYD UEC TORTOSA 89 89
124 MIGUEL ARNAU CAPAFONS CLUB CENTRE EXCURSINISTA LA FORADADA 89 89
125 PERE RULLAN ESTARELLES BLUE MOTORS-FONDISTES PONTS 88 88
126 RAUL ESTEVEZ ALVAREZ ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 88 88
127 JOAN PAGO TORDERA INDEPENDENT 86 86
128 MIQUEL ALSO SELMA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 85 85
129 JORDI MARTI MAURI AFERLOCABRA 85 85
130 DAVID DURAN CASANOVA UEC TORTOSA 84 84
131 CARLOS URRIOS CUBERO ALTRA TRAIL CALANDA 83 83
132 ERIC DIAZ MARTIN INDEPENDENT 78 78
133 CARLES BRULL ANGUERA INDEPENDENT 76 76
134 JORDI VIDAL PUCHAL DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 73 73
135 RUBEN RICO GARCIA TRIATLO BASILISCUS 72 72
136 ANGEL MARTOS MARTI INDEPENDENT 70 70
137 FERRAN ENA CABALLE UEC TORTOSA 70 70
138 ENRIC GALOCHA PRUNA INDEPENDENT 70 70
139 JORDI RIBES ABELLA GR7ESUS 68 68
140 JOSE GABRIEL CID PUIG ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 68 68
141 VICENTE HERRERA COSCOLLANO INDEPENDENT 67 67
142 OSCAR SANCHO QUEIPO C.E. ALCOVER 67 67
143 NICOLAS BORRAS PONS U.E. LO PASSADOR 66 66
144 RAFA LLANOS PELEGRIN INDEPENDENT 65 65
145 ALEX SERRA BERTOMEU BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 64 64
146 JOSE LATORRE VILLEGAS INDEPENDENT 64 64
147 OSCAR GRIÑO HERNANDEZ ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 64 64
148 JOSE A. GONZALEZ COBACHO UEC ANOIA 64 64
149 DAVID MORILLO PORRAS CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 63 63
150 MIQUEL ÀNGEL VALL PERMIQUEL C.C.E. ALMATRET 63 63
151 FELIU FERRE ROIG CEU SUDACTIU 63 63
152 TONI CALDERON GUILLEN SURAL - EVASION RUNNING REUS 62 62
153 MARTI ESPAÑOL OLIVA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 60 60
154 JOSEP BIELSA GARGALLO UEC TORTOSA 60 60
155 GUILLEM CASTELL ARNAU SUDACTIU 60 60
156 XAVIER GALLEGO MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 60 60
157 TOMAS SABATE FONTANET AFERLOCABRA 60 60
158 FRANCISCO SAEZ MARQUES C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL - SPORT HG 60 60
159 JAVIER DE LA FUENTE LLOPIS TRIATLO BASILISCUS 60 60
160 MANEL REVERTE MOYA C.E. LA FORADADA 59 59
161 JORGE PERALTA GUILLEN ALCORISA FONDISTAS 59 59
162 JORDI SEBASTIA MARGALEF TRAIL ROQUETES 58 58
163 OSCAR CARRASCO GIRALDEZ ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 58 58
164 ALBERT BERNAL SALVAT C.E. L’ARENY 58 58
165 SERGILOMANXEGO VELASCO ANDUJAR A.E. CARA NORD 57 57
166 ROBERTO SANCHO MARTINEZ MATXACUCA 57 57
167 MARC BELTRAN SASTRE INDEPENDENT 57 57
168 ENRIC ARENAS GARCIA C.E. LA FORADADA 56 56
169 ALEXANDRE IZQUIERDO ACON INDEPENDENT 56 56
170 CARLES FONT INDEPENDENT 56 56
171 XEVI VIDAL SUBINYA UNIO EXC. VIC/C.A.VIC 56 56
172 CARLOS ANTONES POY CEU SUDACTIU 56 56
173 ELOI PALLARES ROCA ESPARDENYA 56 56
174 ASSIS TORRES MURATET RUNNING HOOLIGAN 56 56
175 JOAN SANCHO SANCHO A.E. ALCANAR 56 56
176 CHRISTIAN ADELL QUEROL CEU SUDACTIU 55 55
177 JOEL GARCIA VIÑAS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 55 55
178 MARC TRESO MASCARELL ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 55 55
179 VICTOR ECHEVARRIA ARMADA INDEPENDENT 55 55
180 JUAN NAVARRO SALMERON ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 55 55
181 XAVI FORTUñO ESTRADA A.E. CARA NORD 55 55
182 QUIM VILA GUIMERA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 54 54
183 ARSENIO CLEMENTE THOMSON TRAGAMILLAS 54 54
184 DANIEL CAZALLA LORITE MATXACUCA 54 54
185 ALEX MORENO FALGAS INDEPENDENT 53 53
186 DANIEL ARTERO VILA CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 53 53
187 XAVI QUERAL FORCADELL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 53 53
188 JOSEP BARAU I TOMAS INDEPENDENT 52 52
189 CARLES DESCARREGA MOLA CALCIGAXOLLS 52 52
190 KAI LANGEL C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 51 51
191 ZIGOR ALBERDI EZENARRO INDEPENDENT 51 51
192 MANU QUEROL MESTRE TRAIL CER LA SENIA 51 51
193 JORDI PEPIOL NAVARRO C.E. LA FORADADA 50 50
194 ALBERT ESTELLER REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 50 50
195 DANIEL DURAN LLOBET CEM CAPAFONTS 50 50
196 ROBER VIDAL FERRERES MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 50 50
197 JOSEP GRAS GRAS C.E. LA FORADADA 49 49
198 IGNASI RULLO PINYOL REUS 49 49
199 JORDI ACCENSI ESTRADA TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 48 48
200 SALVADOR VILALTA I BERENGUERAS ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 48 48
201 ALFREDO GRACIA LANAU PEDALA.CAT 48 48
202 GERARD JOVE RIART CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PONTSICA 48 48
203 SERGIO ANIDO SEIJAS INDEPENDENT 48 48
204 JAN REVERTER SANCHO INDEPENDENT 48 48
205 PAU MARGALEF BENAIGES RUNNIN6:30 A.M. 47 47
206 ALBERT PITART ABELLA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 47 47
207 EDGAR ALIAU MARIN CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 47 47
208 JOAN BENET TOHA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 47 47
209 JOSEP ENRIC MARTíNEZ CANDELA C.A. MARATHO CREVILLENT 47 47
210 CARLES MARTI CANTI BORGES TRAIL 47 47
211 MARC BALAÑA PRATS BORGES TRAIL 47 47
212 JORDI MERINO RIBAS OBRINT TRAÇA 46 46
213 IñIGO ESPARZA HUARTE TXURREGI INTERSPORT IRABIA 46 46
214 HéCTOR BLANCO RODRIGUEZ C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 46 46
215 HECTOR ALONSO CERDA TRIATLO BASILISCUS 46 46
216 ESMAYL CHGUENWOU INDEPENDENT 46 46
217 ROGER TORRES MURATET RUNNING HOOLIGAN 45 45
218 SERGIO ARAMENDIA ETXABARRI SPORT HG TEAM 45 45
219 RAMON TOMAS CASTELLA CERDANYOLA CH 45 45
220 XAVIER GRAU BERGEL INDEPENDENT 45 45
221 ISMAEL SEGARRA GONZALEZ A.E. ALCANAR 45 45
222 MARC POVILL LLUIS ASS. ESP. MONTSAGRE PAÜLS 44 44
223 JOAN SERRA MUñOZ INDEPENDENT 44 44
224 ADEMIR CASTILLO ALVAREZ INDEPENDENT 44 44
225 JORDI BARCELO MUNTANE CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 44 44
226 FRANCESC XAVIER VICEDO MARZO C.E VILASSAR DE MAR 44 44
227 JOAN REVERTE ESCOBEDO INDEPENDENT 43 43
228 ALBERT COMELLAS PEREA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 43 43
229 JULEN AGUT ESCRIG PERSENDA ESPORTS D'AVENTURA 42 42
230 MANUEL OMAÑA ESPINOSA INDEPENDENT 42 42
231 AGUSTI FABREGA BRANCHAT INDEPENDENT 42 42
232 JOSEP MARIA AMOROS ROIG C.C.E. ALMATRET 42 42
233 FRANCESC MATAMOROS ALVARO C.E. LA FORADADA 41 41
234 ALEX MENDEZ PASTó INDEPENDENT 41 41
235 FELIX BORRAS SEGARRA MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 41 41
236 IVAN RAMIREZ BATOR SARRIOS ZGZ 41 41
237 JOSEP DOLCET BORRAS ULTRA LLEIDA 41 41
238 DAVID RODA SALES MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 41 41
239 LLUIS ROQUET SAQUES CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TORELLO 41 41
240 DANI BURJALES GIMENEZ C.E. XERTA 40 40
241 CARLES SAURET GODIA ESPARDENYA 40 40
242 JOAN VIZCARRO TORRES INDEPENDENT 40 40
243 ORIOL CARREÑO AMOROS CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 40 40
244 XAVIER MONTPEAT ROSAURO MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 40 40
245 JORDI GARCIA PACHECO TERRADESPORTS-CEP 39 39
246 EDUARD ALONSO ANGUERA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 39 39
247 OSCAR BETí BAYARRI DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 39 39
248 GUILLEM CAMPRUBí PLANELL INDEPENDENT 39 39
249 ENRIC PROS VILAPLANA INDEPENDENT 39 39
250 JULIAN JIMENEZ SOLER INDEPENDENT 39 39
251 JUAN A. BELTRAN CASTRO A.E. ALCANAR 39 39
252 HECTOR MARGALEF CASADO SERRES DEL MESTRAL 38 38
253 CARLOS ESTOPA RIBALTA C.C.E. ALMATRET 38 38
254 IVAN HERRERA PEREZ GOIKOGANE MENDI TALDEA 38 38
255 ARTURO BARAZA SANCHIS TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER 38 38
256 ALEX POZA VORSPEL DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 38 38
257 CARLOS ESTELLER SUBIRATS INDEPENDENT 38 38
258 JORDI COT LOPEZ CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA 38 38
259 JORGE ALCANTARA MORENO INDEPENDENT 38 38
260 XAVIER SOLE FABREGAT OBRINT TRAÇA 37 37
261 FERRAN PLA PERONA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 37 37
262 EDUARD SABORIDO ESCURRIOLA XINO XANO 37 37
263 JOSE MANUEL VALLS ARAGON C.M. LA PEDRERA 37 37
264 RAFA RODENAS CAÑADA ALTRA TRAIL CALANDA 37 37
265 GUILLEM ALEU PUJOL INDEPENDENT 37 37
266 ENRIQUE GALÁN MULA U.M.E. 37 37
267 ADRIA TOMAS PERELLO EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 36 36
268 MARC LLUCIA FLEITAS INDEPENDENT 36 36
269 JOAQUIN PALOMO BOSQUE ALTRA TRAIL CALANDA 36 36
270 JORDI NAVARRO BARBERA TRAIL ROQUETES 36 36
271 GUILLEM PUIG JUNYENT INDEPENDENT 36 36
272 DANIEL COLOM MASIP INDEPENDENT 35 35
273 ANGEL RAMON RIBE OBRINT TRAÇA 35 35
274 NICOLAS CORGNET CLUB MONTSANT ORIENTACIO TARRAGONA 34 34
275 ENRIC GALAN RUS CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇA 34 34
276 JORDI DORCA TARRUELLA C. E. ELS HOSTALETS DE BALENYA 34 34
277 JOAN SIMó BUENO TRIATLO BASILISCUS 34 34
278 JORDI SOLDEVILA AMOROS CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 34 34
279 EDUARD JOVE ESPINOSA INDEPENDENT 34 34
280 JOSE LUIS ASPACHS MORRALLA A.E. ALCANAR 33 33
281 ALBANO MARTIN SIMON ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 33 33
282 AGUSTI NAVARRO VEGA TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 33 33
283 PERE PLANAS PARELLADA CLUB ATLETIC CALDERI 33 33
284 DAVID FERRANDO VILLARROYA INDEPENDENT 33 33
285 JORDI CALLAU ANGUERA C.E. L’ARENY 33 33
286 DIEGO CHAVERRI JOVé INDEPENDENT 32 32
287 PERE DALMAU LLORCA UEC TORTOSA 32 32
288 RAFAEL REMIS FERNáNDEZ GDM CABRALES 32 32
289 YAGO RAVENTóS DOMENECH PROLIFE RUNNERS 32 32
290 LLORENÇ SABATE JULIAN A.E. CARA NORD 32 32
291 PASQUAL MASEDO DAMAS ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 32 32
292 SANTIAGO PRADES SABATER CEU SUDACTIU 31 31
293 ANTONIO SORIANO LOPEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 31 31
294 JOAN ROIG PALAU JAÇ-MOIX CORREDORS 31 31
295 ROGER MARTINEZ MARCHAMALO INDEPENDENT 31 31
296 ANTONIO SERRANO ROYO INDEPENDENT 31 31
297 WALTER CASANOVA RAMIREZ INDEPENDENT 31 31
298 JESUS AURE CALVET BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 31 31
299 ROBERT MARTíNEZ MONTOSA INDEPENDENT 31 31
300 EDUARD ROIG NADAL ASSOCIACIO ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 30 30
301 IOSEBA SAMANIEGO MANZANOS MATXACUCA 30 30
302 MARC CORTIELLA SUBIRATS INDEPENDENT 30 30
303 ALFONS ULLDEMOLINS TODó BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA 30 30
304 JOSEP MARGALEF PELEGRIN BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 30 30
305 JOSEP MARIA RIUS GARCIA CLUB TENNIS REUS MONTEROLS 30 30
306 JOSEP SOLDEVILA GUYEN OBRINT TRAÇA 29 29
307 LLUIS FRANCES PANEA CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 29 29
308 CARLOS FORNER SOSPEDRA INDEPENDENT 29 29
309 CARLOS FORCADA MORESO UEC TORTOSA 29 29
310 SANTIAGO CASTELLNOU BRULL INDEPENDENT 29 29
311 TXIKI AZCONAS EBNETER INDEPENDENT 29 29
312 GERARD VALLVERDU MERCADE INDEPENDENT 29 29
313 DAVID ESTRUEL JIMENEZ C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 29 29
314 JORDI QUEROL CHIMENO A.E. ALCANAR 28 28
315 FELIPE LLORACH NERI INDEPENDENT 28 28
316 ROBERT ALBESA AGUILO ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 28 28
317 MARC  FIBLA GADES INDEPENDENT 28 28
318 JOSEP MARIA GONZALEZ PENTINAT INDEPENDENT 28 28
319 JOSEP CURTO ALTADILL TRAIL ROQUETES 27 27
320 JOSEBA TOBAR GOENAGA ARALARKO ADISKIDEAK 27 27
321 SERGI HIDALGO BLADE C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 27 27
322 EDUARD MARTI HERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 27 27
323 PEDRO BENLLOCH ESTELLE INDEPENDENT 27 27
324 DANIEL CONESA GARCIA INDEPENDENT 27 27
325 JORDI SOTA MARTí C.C.PERELLO 27 27
326 JORDI RIERA FLORES BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA 27 27
327 JUAN ANDRES SIMO VILA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 26 26
328 JORDI MIRALLES FARNOS TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 26 26
329 JORDI GARCIA ALTADILL INDEPENDENT 26 26
330 DANI QUERALT ROIG CEU SUDACTIU 26 26
331 OSCAR GARCIA TOBAJAS TRAIL ROQUETES 26 26
332 RUBEN MUNDO IBAñEZ CLUB EXCURSIONISTA VILALLER 26 26
333 SERGI SANCHEZ CID UEC TORTOSA 25 25
334 MARC LOPEZ GUIMET INDEPENDENT 25 25
335 JORDI MERINO OBRINT TRAÇA 25 25
336 LLUíS GIL LLUíS INDEPENDENT 25 25
337 IVAN GARCIA MAIGI TRAIL ROQUETES 24 24
338 KIKO GARCIA GRAU UEC TORTOSA 24 24
339 BENJAMI QUIROGA ARBONES C.C.E. ALMATRET 24 24
340 DANI CAMARERO MAYOR MONTSERRAT VERTICAL 24 24
341 IVAN SEBASTIAN FEBRER FERRERES DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 24 24
342 IVAN PEñA MONTES EGAN 24 24
343 XAVIER RUIZ EDO INDEPENDENT 24 24
344 GERARD QUEROL QUERALT INDEPENDENT 24 24
345 GERARD BARBERà QUESADA INDEPENDENT 24 24
346 DAVID SANCHO CHILLIDA A.E. ALCANAR 24 24
347 EDU FERNANDEZ FONDISTES RAPITENCS 23 23
348 RAFA REVERTE BARBERA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 23 23
349 JORDI PASTó ADAM INDEPENDENT 23 23
350 XAVI ARDIL JOSA INDEPENDENT 23 23
351 JAUME HERNANDEZ ALIAGA INDEPENDENT 23 23
352 ISIDRO CONDE REVERTE BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 22 22
353 JORDI ADELL SABATE TRAIL ROQUETES 22 22
354 JOAN AMOROS PALLES INDEPENDENT 22 22
355 LLUIS FRANCES PANEA CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 21 21
356 MIQUEL GARCIA FERRÉ C.E. LA FORADADA 21 21
357 ALBERT GRAELLS VILELLA 4000 PEUS COLLBATO 21 21
358 BENJAMIN CUEVAS SANCHEZ TRAIL ROQUETES 21 21
359 JOAQUIM GAVALDÀ HIDALGO INDEPENDENT 21 21
360 JOSE RAMON HERNANDEZ PARDO INDEPENDENT 21 21
361 ANTONIO MAS FABRA INDEPENDENT 21 21
362 CARLOS ORIOL PARDO A.E. LA PICOSSA 21 21
363 SANTIAGO LLAMBRICH CARBO U.E. LO PASSADOR 20 20
364 CARLOS AMIGO ROJAS FINISHER 20 20
365 RICARDO MARTINEZ PRATS INDEPENDENT 20 20
366 FRANCESC ALBUERA REVERTé CLUB TRIATLO DE LLEIDA 20 20
367 ALFONSO DOBON MULET A.E. CARA NORD 20 20
368 JOAN CARLES BARCELó BOSQUE CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 20 20
369 OSCAR PASARIN GAYOSO C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES 19 19
370 JAUME ANGUERA VIDAL EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 19 19
371 ANDRéS GONZáLEZ GUIRAO INDEPENDENT 19 19
372 RAMON CASTELLS LóPEZ INDEPENDENT 19 19
373 JOSE MARIA ALTADILL LORENTE FARRUBIO REGUERS TRAIL 19 19
374 CARLOS GóMEZ MURIA INDEPENDENT 18 18
375 FLORIA MARTINEZ TORRES CONCA SENGLARS 18 18
376 GORKA RIPODAS PEREZ TXURREGI INTERSPORT IRABIA 18 18
377 ALBERTO MAYORAL MORENO INDEPENDENT 18 18
378 XAVI ARRASTRARIA LLUCH GR7ESUS 18 18
379 SISCO  HIERRO ADELL GR7ESUS 17 17
380 VICTOR PUENTE CANTERO INDEPENDENT 17 17
381 RAFEL BRULL VAQUE CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 17 17
382 JOSE MARIA AULET HENS INDEPENDENT 17 17
383 IVAN SALVADO OBRERO INDEPENDENT 17 17
384 MARCOS ROYO BONET INDEPENDENT 17 17
385 NICOLAS ORTIZ TARROIJA INDEPENDENT 17 17
386 ALBERT RIBAS BEL SUDACTIU 16 16
387 JUAN VILLAR MILARA PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 16 16
388 ALBERTO PEREZ VALERO TRINXATS - TALLAFERRO 16 16
389 RAMON GASPARIN CALVO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 16 16
390 JAUME MONTERO BADIA UNIO CICLISTA SANTA BARBARA 16 16
391 OSCAR ESCARDA ESTRADA TRAIL ROQUETES 16 16
392 ALEX CARRERAS RULL INDEPENDENT 16 16
393 FREDERIC ESCOSA BERNAL TRAIL ROQUETES 16 16
394 OSCAR FORTUÑO PACHECO EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 16 16
395 ALEX GÜELL VILLAR INDEPENDENT 16 16
396 DAVID PEREZ PLANAS INDEPENDENT 16 16
397 RAFAEL ALVENTOSA LARA C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLE 15 15
398 JORDI MARTI BELTRAN C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 15 15
399 GERARD BORRAS MARTINEZ GR7ESUS 15 15
400 AGUSTI VIVES VENTURA SUDACTIU 15 15
401 JUAN CARLOS ROE BARBERA TRAIL ROQUETES 14 14
402 JAVI CEBRIáN GIRAL INDEPENDENT 14 14
403 CARLES MORETA BURCH INTREKKIDS - NABES TEAM 14 14
404 JORDI LLEIXA MOLINE TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 14 14
405 DAVID CLAVERA SORIANO INDEPENDENT 14 14
406 MIQUEL DOMINGO BETRAN INDEPENDENT 14 14
407 ALBERT VERGE MARCOS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 14 14
408 JOSEP AMILL FONTANALS INDEPENDENT 14 14
409 MARC TELLA TRILLA INDEPENDENT 14 14
410 SERGI CHAVARRIA GINE UEC TORTOSA 14 14
411 JUAN ARIÑO ESTRADA LO GOLAFRE TRAIL 14 14
412 JOSE MARIA LOSADA SANZ CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 14 14
413 ALFONSO REIG ROMAN INDEPENDENT 13 13
414 ROGER TELLA TRILLA ULTRA LLEIDA 13 13
415 DIEGO FELIUS GASULLA INDEPENDENT 13 13
416 JOSEP RAMON AUBESO GAS UEC TORTOSA 13 13
417 MAGI LLAVERIA GRAU C.E. L’ARENY 12 12
418 FRANCISCO REVERTE CLEMENTE PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 12 12
419 JOSEP LLASAT RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 12 12
420 ALBERTO GRAU VIDAL INDEPENDENT 12 12
421 RAMON BEL QUERALT A.E. ALCANAR 11 11
422 JAVIER SANCHEZ NAVARRO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 11 11
423 JORDI PALOUZIé IBAñEZ VERTICRUNNERS 11 11
424 JAVIER GOMEZ ESPINOSA CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 11 11
425 SISCO HIERRO ADELL GR7ESUS 11 11
426 MOISES CODORNIU CASTELLO UEC TORTOSA 11 11
427 JORDI PUJOLAR PANE INDEPENDENT 11 11
428 LUIS JAVIER CONDE ROBLES INDEPENDENT 11 11
429 JOSEP MARIA VIDAL SEGURA C.E. XERTA 10 10
430 VICTOR FORNER REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 10 10
431 ERLANTZ ZALDUNBIDE LEGARRA ZALDAI MENDI TALDEA 10 10
432 MARC MUñOZ VINAIXA INDEPENDENT 10 10
433 RAMON AYZA SANTANA INDEPENDENT 10 10
434 PAU GONZALVO CASTELLS CLUB TRIATLO PARETS 9 9
435 JOSEP MARIA SALICRú MUNTANER FONDISTES BLANES 9 9
436 VICTOR ALCOVERRO ALBESA INDEPENDENT 9 9
437 IVAN MAURI MAURI TRAIL ROQUETES 8 8
438 JORDI PONCE SANCHEZ TRAIL ROQUETES 8 8
439 MARIO BRULL, BRULL TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 8 8
440 DANIEL COLL SINTES INDEPENDENT 8 8
441 ALBERT SILVA RUBIO INDEPENDENT 8 8
442 MARC SANCHO GINOVART ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 8 8
443 ANTONIO ESTEVE ROYO INDEPENDENT 8 8
444 ELOI SEBASTIA MENDIETA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 8 8
445 JORDI BONAVILA CUGAT TRAIL ROQUETES 7 7
446 MIQUEL ÀNGEL VALL PERMIQUEL C.C.E. ALMATRET 7 7
447 ALFONSO PANTOJA VILLAR IBONCIECHO 7 7
448 XAVI REVERTE BARBERA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 7 7
449 CESAR DEL VALLE LACRUZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 7 7
450 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ GIL INDEPENDENT 7 7
451 NOE CHALER CABANES C.TRIATLO JIJI-JAJA VINAROS 6 6
452 SERGI GRAÑANA I FONOLLOSA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6 6
453 RUBEN COLELL MORRALLA A.E. ALCANAR 6 6
454 JUAN RAMON COLOME MONLLAO GR7ESUS 6 6
455 ANTONI LLUIS LLANSAMA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6 6
456 JOSE MANUEL TARAZONA MANDINGORRA INDEPENDENT 6 6
457 JONATAN ESTEVE OBIOL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6 6
458 JUAN JOSE REVERTE MOYA CLUB D'ESPELEOLOGIA DINAMIC 6 6
459 TONI VALLES BLANN C.C.E. ALMATRET 6 6
460 GERARD AGELL SERRAMITJANA INDEPENDENT 6 6
461 JOSEP PUJOL CUGAT INDEPENDENT 6 6
462 MARC MORALES VALLDEPéREZ DESAKATO TIM 6 6
463 DAVID  GISBERT GISBERT GR7ESUS 6 6
464 PACO LLEIXA PANISELLO GR7ESUS 6 6
465 EDUARDO BELDA PéREZ INDEPENDENT 5 5
466 CHRISTIAN AZNAR MATILLAS INDEPENDENT 5 5
467 BERNARD BORONAT LOZANO INDEPENDENT 5 5
468 BENJAMí DALMAU PANISELLO INDEPENDENT 5 5
469 GERARD ROCAMORA CHAPARRO A.E. CARA NORD 4 4
470 JUANJO BRUSCA MANCHON SUDACTIU 4 4
471 CLAUDIO BETORET CASANOVA C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL 4 4
472 SERGIO BOIX JOVANI GR7ESUS 4 4
473 JOSE LUIS VILLAR MORERA INDEPENDENT 4 4
474 XAVIER URGELL FERRE INDEPENDENT 4 4
475 ANGEL NIÑEROLA QUEROL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4 4
476 DAVID RODRIGUEZ MARCOS BONESVALLS TRAIL 4 4
477 JUAN CARLOS GUAL GALLEN C.M. VISTABELLA 4 4
478 PERE BORRELL FORTUNY OBRINT TRAÇA 4 4
479 AGUSTI RIPOLL BLAY ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 4 4
480 ELOY PONCE SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
481 JORDI CID SOLE UEC TORTOSA 4 4
482 ALBERT ALGUERO PEGUEROLES INDEPENDENT 4 4
483 JORDI ROFES ROFES CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 4 4
484 DOMINGO NOFRE ROMERA SUDACTIU 4 4
485 DIDAC PRUNERA MESALLES INDEPENDENT 4 4
486 MARC ROYO RAMIREZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
487 MARC GARCIA CUESTA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4 4
488 JAUME JOAN TRILLA FANECA UEC TORTOSA 4 4
489 IVAN RUE GARCIA UEC TORTOSA 4 4
490 ALEX CAMINALS SANCHEZ DE LA CAMPA INDEPENDENT 4 4
491 EDUARDO ESPINOSA VILLAR INDEPENDENT 4 4
492 OLI VER LUQUE LLUCH INDEPENDENT 4 4
493 ALEX LOBO DE PLANELL INDEPENDENT 4 4
494 ROMAN ESTEBAN SIMO COCONS.CAT 4 4
495 JOSEP VILLAUBí ALIERN C.E. XERTA 4 4
496 ANDREU BENAIGES CREVILLENT CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 4 4
497 JOSEP FABREGAT SOLE CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 4 4
498 DAVID DIAZ JIMENEZ TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 4 4
499 DAVID SANTOS SANCHEZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4 4
500 MARC GRACIA FARNOS INDEPENDENT 3 3
501 JOSé SAMPEDRO SáNCHEZ CAN CUNETI 3 3
502 IVAN LAZARO CORTES TRAIL CER LA SENIA 3 3
503 RAFAEL CASELLAS APARICIO TARRAGONA FONDISTES 3 3
504 IVAN PONS CAPILLA C.E. LA FORADADA 3 3
505 JAUME GUILLEM VILà SALó INDEPENDENT 3 3
506 JOAN MARIA MAURI PIñOL INDEPENDENT 3 3
507 GORKA ARRANZ TAGARRO INDEPENDENT 2 2
508 CARLOS CIRIA BLASCO PEÑA GUARA 2 2
509 MIGUEL BARASOAIN ADI-IKE 2 2
510 JESUS OLIVEROS CORTES INDEPENDENT 2 2
511 IBON HURTADO DE SARATXO BUSTURIA APUKO IGOERA ELKARTEA 2 2
512 NACHO LOPEZ MUñOZ ESCALADA LOS MALLOS 2 2
513 MARC SANMARTI MILLAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
514 JONATHAN NOGALES TOLEDANO VALLS ATMOSFERA TRAIL 2 2
515 JOAN AGUSTI NUÑEZ GENESTOS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
516 DANIEL TORRIJO VICENTE DE VERA BAZ TRIATLON CIERZO 2 2
517 DAVID FOLQUE GALANO ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 2 2
518 CARLOS ESTOPA RIBALTA C.C.E. ALMATRET 2 2
519 CARLOS FERNANDEZ GUERRERO CORREDORS FONS VILADECAVALLS 2 2
520 CRISTIAN PEREZ LATRILLA CORREDORS FONS VILADECAVALLS 2 2
521 XAVIER FERNANDEZ CARRASQUET C.E. MADTEAM 2 2
522 NATXO EGEA DE VARGA C.E. XERTA 2 2
523 ALBERT ROIG CANELA CLUB BICICLETA RIUDECOLS 2 2
524 GABRIEL FERNANDEZ BLANCO INDEPENDENT 2 2
525 XAVIER RAMIREZ GUASCH RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 2 2
526 LUCIANO MEDINA MARCO CXM VALENCIA 2 2
527 GORKA GUERRAS GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
528 JORDI BOIRA INDEPENDENT 2 2
529 RAFAEL JAVIER FERRER PELIGERO ESCALADA LOS MALLOS 2 2
530 IVAN ROVIRA VINUESA CLUB D'ESPORTS MUNTANYA SALTA RIBES 2 2
531 IÑIGO CARBALHO GOIKOGANE MENDI TALDEA 2 2
532 THOMAS MARTIN COLVILLE INDEPENDENT 2 2
533 ALBERT CARBONELL BADIA ULTRA LLEIDA 2 2
534 JOSU AHEDO RUMAYOR APUKO IGOERA ELKARTEA 2 2
535 LLUIS FONTANET ESTRADA AFERLOCABRA 2 2
536 JORDI MOLIST CANIVELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
537 JOSE ANTONIO CASTILLO MARTIN CORRE BDN 2 2
538 JORDI PEREZ FUSTE C.E. XERTA 2 2
539 JUAN ANTONIO SAZATORNIL LARRIBA ESCALADA LOS MALLOS 2 2
540 FRANCESC XAVIER ACOSTA DANIEL INDEPENDENT 2 2
541 DAVID ROURES ROIG INDEPENDENT 2 2
542 HUGO EDO GALLEGO INDEPENDENT 2 2
543 RAFAEL  LLANOS PELEGRIN INDEPENDENT 2 2
544 JORDI BALADA SANCHEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 2 2
545 AUGUSTO TRAVER CAPDEVILA INDEPENDENT 2 2
546 JORGE GARCIA PARDOS PEÑA GUARA 2 2
547 ALEX LLAO GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
548 PERE DE ARRIBA CEJUDO INDEPENDENT 2 2
549 CAMILO GARCIA JUANI C.E. LA FORADADA 2 2
550 ALBERT DURAN MORAGREGA INDEPENDENT 2 2
551 EDUARDO MARMOL MARCO INDEPENDENT 2 2
552 CHRISTIAN POLO ALONSO RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES - ESPAI TORTUGA 2 2
553 FRANCESC RUFé SOLà INDEPENDENT 2 2
554 JORDI FLORES BAENA JOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADA 2 2
555 AGUSTI ARBONES CABA C.C.E. ALMATRET 2 2
556 CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ OCAñA INDEPENDENT 2 2
557 RAFEL PALADELLA RIUS C.E. XERTA 2 2
558 CHRISTIAN CUBEL NATALIAS ESCALADA LOS MALLOS 2 2
559 SERGI BASTIDA ORTEGA INDEPENDENT 2 2
560 DAVID RODRIGUEZ ROBLES CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 2 2
561 JORDI MARTI JUAN BASF 2 2
562 DANI RODRIGUEZ RAMELLS EGAN 2 2
563 ARNAU ALTES NOLLA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
564 XAVIER LOZANO CARRERAS CEI CATALUNYA 2 2
565 JORDI CAMBRA BAENA PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 2 2
566 PABLO COCKO INDEPENDENT 2 2
567 BABIL ESTEBAN RUIZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
568 JULIO RADA PELEGRI INDEPENDENT 2 2
569 JORDI HARO GRAU RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 2 2
570 JOSEP SIERRA FERRERES INDEPENDENT 2 2
571 JAVI SEGURA RIBERA C.E VINAROS 2 2
572 TONI BAYERRI GENDRE UEC TORTOSA 2 2
573 LLUIS RODRIGUEZ PUEYO INDEPENDENT 2 2
574 HERIBERT RAMON MARTI C.C.E. ALMATRET 2 2
575 ORIOL ANTOLI INDEPENDENT 2 2
576 VICENÇ LLUCH MORERA C.E. REFALGARI 2 2
577 MIQUEL PEDRA NIñO INDEPENDENT 2 2
578 ALEXANDRE PINEAU INDEPENDENT 2 2
579 JOAQUIM ANGLES TALLADA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 2 2
580 CARLES GARCIA ESCOLIES INDEPENDENT 2 2
581 XAVI ALIFONSO MONTESO 582 L'ALDEA 2 2
582 FRANCISCO DE ASIS VICENTE BOIX CD MISJUEVES 2 2
583 LUIS ANGEL ANDREU DIEGUEZ C.E. XERTA 2 2
584 ORIOL BORREDA CASSÀ LA BISBAL VERTICAL 2 2
585 RUBEN SIMO BELMONTE INDEPENDENT 2 2
586 BLAI ARAGON MORA CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 2 2
587 MANEL VALLÈS ALBORNÀ INDEPENDENT 2 2
588 JOAN PIZA FONT INDEPENDENT 2 2
589 XAVIER PASTOR SOL INDEPENDENT 2 2
590 PEP RIBAS PRATS INDEPENDENT 2 2
591 ADOLF LLEIXA CALVET BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
592 ANTONI SAMPER GOLORONS INDEPENDENT 2 2
593 SISCU MAGRIñá INDEPENDENT 2 2
594 SERGI VERGé SOLSONA AGRUPACIO EXCURSIONISTA DE L'URGELL 2 2
595 XAVI GINE CID TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
596 CRISTIAN CORUÑA TORRES INDEPENDENT 2 2
597 ALEIX BOLLO SANVISEN SICORIS CLUB 2 2
598 JULIO CESAR GARCIA SUAREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
599 OSCAR LOMBARTE FARRE LA BISBAL VERTICAL 2 2
600 JORDI MARGALEF TALAYA CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 2 2
601 VICTOR INSAUSTI ARANEGA C.E. L’ARENY 2 2
602 JOAN RIBES ABELLA GR7ESUS 2 2
603 JOSEP MONFORT FIBLA C.E. LA FORADADA 2 2
604 JOSE PITARCH NEBOT INDEPENDENT 2 2
605 OSCAR SARROCA ROFIN INDEPENDENT 2 2
606 JORDI LOPEZ VILAS CLUB MONTSANT ORIENTACIO TARRAGONA 2 2
607 JORGE GALVE SAINZ DE VARANDA MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGON 2 2
608 MANUEL IGNACIO MORENO CONDE ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 2 2
609 XAVIER SABATE FABRA ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 2 2
610 LLUíS SANJUáN MERCADAL INDEPENDENT 2 2
611 JESúS RODRíGUEZ CANOVACA INDEPENDENT 2 2
612 PEDRO CóZAR TORáN INDEPENDENT 2 2
613 JAUME RIBOT CANER MADTEAM 2 2
614 ALEXIS FERNANDEZ VALLE CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 2 2
615 DANI MORALES MORILLAS BASE ESPORTS L´ESTEL 2 2
616 MIGUEL VICTOR CANALEJO GIRIBETS C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
617 ANGEL BETETA MOLINA INDEPENDENT 2 2
618 XAVIER BERTOMEU PONS A.E. CARA NORD 2 2
619 JORDI GARCIA NAVARRETE MADTEAM 2 2
620 PERE PANISELLO TAFALLA GR7ESUS 2 2
621 JUAN FRANCISCO LóPEZ ROMERO INDEPENDENT 2 2
622 ALBERT TORRENT ROMERO TALLAFERRO TRAIL TEAM 2 2
623 EUGENIO BEL VERGE TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
624 DANI MESEGUER SERRET ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
625 LLUIS MIQUEL JIMENEZ ROIG ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 2 2
626 JORDI CASANOVA RIBES INDEPENDENT 2 2
627 IVAN PUJOL ADELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
628 JORDI MONFORT NOGUES INDEPENDENT 2 2
629 JORDI GONZALEZ PIEDRA INDEPENDENT 2 2
630 DAVID MORILLO PORRAS CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 2 2
631 SERGI BAYARRI CANYABATE CAMINAIRES DE VILAMAJOR 2 2
632 XAVI NAVARRO SEGURA INDEPENDENT 2 2
633 NAZARIO GARCIA LOZANO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
634 MANEL MARTINEZ GALLEGO INDEPENDENT 2 2
635 FRANCISCO PLAZA CATALAN CD MISJUEVES 2 2
636 JOSEP LLUIS COLOME BLANCH GR7ESUS 2 2
637 ALAN SABATE VIDAL INDEPENDENT 2 2
638 XAVI ALONSO ANGUERA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2 2
639 IVAN CONTRERAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
640 JESUS MARZà FORNER C.E. LA FORADADA 2 2
641 JORDI SABATE TOMAS OBRINT TRAÇA 2 2
642 ANDRES SANCHEZ NICOLAU INDEPENDENT 2 2
643 DAVID GARCIA GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
644 JOSE MIGUEL LOZANO FRANCÉS GRUP DE MUNTANYA DE BENEIXAMA 2 2
645 JAVIER ZAMORA MOTERA INDEPENDENT 2 2
646 F.XAVIER TOMAS FARNOS INDEPENDENT 2 2
647 VICENÇ LAIZ MARIN C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
648 OSCAR MARTIN PONS INDEPENDENT 2 2
649 JOAN VERICAT GONZALEZ CENTRE ESCURSIONISTE ULLDECONA 2 2
650 ADRIA BITRIAN PLENSA INDEPENDENT 2 2
651 ALFREDO FERRERO MOLINA GRUP DE MUNTANYA DE BENEIXAMA 2 2
652 ALBERT BARNES QUINTANA C. A. PUÇOL 2 2
653 JUAN MANUEL GIMENEZ GUARQUE INDEPENDENT 2 2
654 JOSEP PRUñONOSA MONNé INDEPENDENT 2 2
655 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ CARDONA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
656 ANDREU VALLDEPEREZ SOTO INDEPENDENT 2 2
657 EFREN PARDO PONS C.E. LA FORADADA 2 2
658 XAVI CURTO CAMACHO INDEPENDENT 2 2
659 JORDI JIMENEZ ORRIOS C.E. MADTEAM 2 2
660 RUBEN BENEITO FAUS INDEPENDENT 2 2
661 GERARD MULET AGUILO UECAMPREDO 2 2
662 PAU EDUARDO AUBESO INDEPENDENT 2 2
663 JOAN ANTOLI INDEPENDENT 2 2
664 JOAN MATEU CUGAT PEDRET CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 2 2
665 CARLOS CURTO GRAS C.E. LA FORADADA 2 2
666 GERARD BARGALLÓ SEVÉ CLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS 2 2
667 XAVIER AVILA BUSQUETS CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 2 2
668 JULIáN MUñOZ DE LA NAVA NAHARRO INTEMPERIE 2 2
669 ANDREU PORTA GATELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
670 JURGEN ESPEJO CARMONA INDEPENDENT 2 2
671 ANTONIO DOLSET BUYO ESPARDENYA 2 2
672 DAVID TORRENT SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
673 CARLOS BERTOMEU DOMINGO INDEPENDENT 2 2
674 OSCAR SERENA LLOPIS TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
675 ALBERT PLAZA ORDOÑEZ CORREDORS.CAT 2 2
676 CONRAD ALBACAR CLIMENT INDEPENDENT 2 2
677 JACOB MARSAL CREVILLENT CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2 2
678 JORDI SUBIRATS CID A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
679 MIGUEL TERNA SALVADOR C.M. VISTABELLA 2 2
680 ESTEBAN RAJO GONZALEZ APER ALCOI 2 2
681 CARLOS LORENZ PUJOL INDEPENDENT 2 2
682 AITOR ESCAURIAZA FRANCO INDEPENDENT 2 2
683 JOAN ALIART RIVA INDEPENDENT 2 2
684 AGUSTí ALCóN REY INDEPENDENT 2 2
685 JOEL BENEITO FAUS INDEPENDENT 2 2
686 CARLES ARENY VARGAS 100X100 FONDISTES DE TARREGA 2 2
687 OSCAR  FORNOS MONLLAU INDEPENDENT 2 2
688 ENRIQUE RABAZA DAUDÉN MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 2 2
689 FRAN LIZARAN BELMONTE C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT? 2 2
690 MIQUEL CALAF BATET U.M.E. 2 2
691 SERGI RUIZ BAYASCAS CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 2 2
692 DAVID ESPINOSA CASANOVA INDEPENDENT 2 2
693 JOSE VICENTE GARCIA TENA INDEPENDENT 2 2
694 JOAN ABELLA CALDUCH INDEPENDENT 2 2
695 JAVI MOYA MARZá INDEPENDENT 2 2
696 EDUARD TODA NOLLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
697 XAVIER CASTEL AGUD RUNNING ASME 2 2
698 CARLES BRUSI AYATS INDEPENDENT 2 2
699 SANTI MARSAL VINADé INDEPENDENT 2 2
700 ENRIC FERNANDEZ DOMINGO INDEPENDENT 2 2
701 HECTOR ESTRADA GUTIERREZ REUS DEPORTIU - SECCIO EXCURSIONISTA 2 2
702 OSCAR MIQUEL TIERZ FRANCO A.E. CARA NORD 2 2
703 JORDI LEANDRO QUERO BASF 2 2
704 ELOI ORTIZ BRAULIO INDEPENDENT 2 2
705 ORIOL MARTÍ SUGRANYES INDEPENDENT 2 2
706 JORDI SANTOS GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
707 JOSEP TORRENT BELTRAN CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
708 JAUME TORRES BERTOMEU COCONS.CAT 2 2
709 LLUIS GURI BASORA ESPARDENYA 2 2
710 ESTANISLAU VALMANYA ROMEU INDEPENDENT 2 2
711 XAVI CURTO CAMACHO INDEPENDENT 2 2
712 DIDAK RUZAFA MURIANA INDEPENDENT 2 2
713 ORIOL BENET ALGUERO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
714 ALBERT CABANES CALVET INDEPENDENT 2 2
715 JORDI MATEU PERALTA INDEPENDENT 2 2
716 ALEXANDRE IZQUIERDO ACON INDEPENDENT 2 2
717 JOSEP ANTONI LORENZO CARRASCO LA JOCA CLUB ALPI 2 2
718 GERARD CURTO GERMAN AEC TERRA DE FANG 2 2
719 JOAQUIN LLUIS GAVALDA INDEPENDENT 2 2
720 PABLO LULL BARRANCO CORREM DIMECRES 2 2
721 ROGER BALART GUIOT INDEPENDENT 2 2
722 JOAQUIN LLUIS GAVALDA A.E. LA PICOSSA 2 2
723 SANTI VIÑA VALLESPI INDEPENDENT 2 2
724 RAFAEL GIL SANSÓ REUS 2 2
725 DAVID GARCIA MARTI UNIO CICLISTA SANTA BARBARA 2 2
726 MARC REDON PASCUAL INDEPENDENT 2 2
727 SALVADOR SIMON SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
728 ALBERT VIñAU MUñOZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
729 ANTONI DANIEL GONZALEZ ARTIGUES CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2 2
730 ANTONI ROMERA BRANCHAT A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
731 ANTOINO BEL QUERALT INDEPENDENT 2 2
732 ENRIQUE JOSE VILCHEZ PEREZ TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
733 JAVIER SANAHUJA GAVARA C.A. NOULAS 2 2
734 RAFA GALLARDO ALONSO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
735 JORDI PUJOL PRADES DESAKATO TIM 2 2
736 JORDI PUYO ROMERO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
737 LLUIS PABLO QUEROL INDEPENDENT 2 2
738 DAVID MARTI TOLOS INDEPENDENT 2 2
739 ESTEBAN DOMENECH CAPDEVILA INDEPENDENT 2 2
740 PEDRO JOSE BOMBIN FARNOS CORREDORS.CAT 2 2
741 DAVID DOLZ FERRIZ XTERRA ESPORTS 2 2
742 JAVIER FLOR PEREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2