Anys disponibles:

Classificació sènior masculí 2013

Clas. Nom Club Punts total cat. Punts Circuit cat.
1 RAMON CURTO GEIRA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1390 1208
2 JUAN JOSE OLIVA SIMO A.E. ALCANAR 1364 1182
3 JUANMA OVIEDO GUTIERREZ DESAKATO TIM 910 910
4 FRANCISCO RUIZ RODRIGUEZ C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT? 1025 842
5 RICARD FALCO BERTOMEU DESAKATO TIM 785 785
6 NARCIS FRANCH PIÑOL TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 738 729
7 MARC BRESCOLI BADIA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 593 560
8 FERRAN ENA CABALLE UEC TORTOSA 548 548
9 GREGORIO BAREA SILVA UEC TORTOSA 529 527
10 VICTOR PANISELLO SABATE DESAKATO TIM 514 514
11 JUAN GARCIA LOPEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 510 510
12 AHMED EL QAYED ABBOUD UEC TORTOSA 476 476
13 CARLOS ORIOL PARDO A.E. LA PICOSSA 514 474
14 ALBERT GINE CID TRAIL ROQUETES 458 458
15 DOMENEC NIELLA PITARCH A.E. CARA NORD 445 445
16 MUSTAPHA BASIYD INDEPENDENT 443 443
17 JOAN SANCHO SANCHO A.E. ALCANAR 426 426
18 JOSEP MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 423 423
19 MARIO GALINDO RIOL MATARRAÑA PORTS 409 409
20 JOSEP BENAIGES MARGALEF TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 401 401
21 XAVI GINE CID TRAIL ROQUETES 396 396
22 JOSE LOZANO GARCIA INDEPENDENT 388 388
23 PERE AURELL BOVE UNIO EXCURSIONISTA MATADEPERA 378 378
24 EMILIO VALLS FERNANDEZ A.E. ALCANAR 372 372
25 XAVIER PRERA MENERO A.E. CARA NORD 361 361
26 JONATAN CUESTA SANTAMARIA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 332 332
27 JOAN LLUIS SANZ PIÑOL UEC TORTOSA 329 329
28 JORDI CHERTO MULET A.E. CARA NORD 323 323
29 GUILLERMO CAMARERO LOPEZ TRAIL ROQUETES 306 306
30 KIKO MARTI BERTOMEU ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 300 300
31 VICTOR MESTRE MIRO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 299 299
32 ROGER TORRES MURATET RUNNING HOOLIGAN 297 297
33 JOAN ZARAGOZA GONZALEZ LO CORRIOL - C.E. LA FORADADA 283 283
34 LLORENÇ SABATE JULIAN A.E. CARA NORD 271 271
35 ADRIA TOMAS PERELLO EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 269 269
36 LUIS ANGEL FOZ MOLINS ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 266 266
37 ALFONSO SANCHO RALDA TRAIL ROQUETES 258 258
38 SERGIO BELLES CABALLER DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 244 244
39 JON REVERTER QUERALT A.E. ALCANAR 229 229
40 MARTI SORIANO LOPEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 227 227
41 XAVIER ALANYA TARRAGO BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA 219 219
42 IVAN TISCAR MATHEU TRAIL CER LA SENIA 216 216
43 JORDI BONAVILA CUGAT TRAIL ROQUETES 214 214
44 ASSIS TORRES MURATET RUNNING HOOLIGAN 212 212
45 JOSE URZANQUI USON ST CASABLANCA 210 210
46 TONI DIAZ INDEPENDENT 210 210
47 ALBERT MOYA MATALLANA PICOSSA TRAIL RUNNERS 209 209
48 OSCAR GRIÑO HERNANDEZ ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 195 195
49 JOAN ANDREU ESTARLICH FORCADELL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 193 193
50 JOEL ADAN MIARNAU C.C.E. ALMATRET 191 191
51 JUAN ANTONIO ALFARA FIBLA C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL 190 190
52 RAFAEL FERRERUELA SANFELIU C.E.RIBAGORZA 188 188
53 JAVIER GOMEZ ESPINOSA CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 184 184
54 ROBER VIDAL FERRERES A.D.MAESTRAZGO 182 182
55 DANI SANCHEZ PASCUAL DESAKATO TIM 178 178
56 CHRISTIAN PELLICER PLAZAS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 177 177
57 JUAN ANDRES SIMO VILA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 176 176
58 JOSEP VIÑAS SOLER INDEPENDENT 176 176
59 DANI CLIMENT PEREZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 171 171
60 JORDI ADAN MIARNAU C.C.E. ALMATRET 170 170
61 RAMON BEL QUERALT A.E. ALCANAR 169 169
62 ALFONSO LOPEZ SANCHO ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 168 168
63 MARC CARRERA GANGA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 164 164
64 JOSEP Mª PIJUAN PARDELL BORGES TRAIL 164 164
65 IVAN LLEIXA GUARRO ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 162 162
66 ORIOL PELLISA SALVADO CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 160 160
67 SALVADOR MARTI PERELLO BORGES TRAIL 160 160
68 JAVIER HERAS HERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 158 158
69 SERGI PLA ALONSO CEU SUDACTIU 147 147
70 ALBERT PITART ABELLA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 146 146
71 JOSEP ANTONI MONTAGUT GIMENEZ CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 146 146
72 ORIOL PRADES VIVES A.E. CARA NORD 140 140
73 BERNAT GIL I VENTURA VERTICRUNNERS 140 140
74 XAVIER ESPELTA BARCELO C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 137 137
75 VICENT GARCIA ARGENTO CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 137 137
76 ADOLF AGUILO BORT A.E. ALCANAR 136 136
77 TONI BORT EXPOSITO A.E. ALCANAR 135 135
78 JAUME FOLGUERA ROBERT SPIRIDON TEAM 134 134
79 PERE LLINARES I LLORCA CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 133 133
80 JOSEP MARIA LLUIS I RODRIGUEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 132 132
81 ALBERT MESTRE QUEROL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 129 129
82 XAVI SORIA BARBER INDEPENDENT 127 127
83 NARCIS QUEROL HERRERO DESAKATO TIM 123 123
84 JUAN IGNACIO GOMEZ TORO PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 123 123
85 XAVI QUERAL FORCADELL TEAM FLOWERS 122 122
86 ORIOL MASIP HERNANDEZ ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 116 116
87 JOSEP BARRUFET TORREGUITART CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALLÚS 116 116
88 ANDREU PINYOL NARVAEZ INDEPENDENT 115 115
89 QUIM VERNET VILLAGRASA BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA 114 114
90 ROBERT ALBESA AGUILO ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 114 114
91 JOSEP BIELSA GARGALLO UEC TORTOSA 114 114
92 XAVI ALQUEZAR VERGES ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 114 114
93 JORDI PEREZ FUSTE C.E. XERTA 113 113
94 ISAAC BLASCO VALERO MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 111 111
95 MANEL REVERTE MOYA C.E. LA FORADADA 110 110
96 ALBERT ESTELLER REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 110 110
97 ROGER REGUANT SEGARRA TEAM FLOWERS 110 110
98 JOAN LLUIS FERNANDEZ TOMAS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 110 110
99 JORDI BORT JUAN A.E. ALCANAR 109 109
100 DAVID RODA SALES A.D.MAESTRAZGO 108 108
101 JOEL GARCIA VIÑAS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 107 107
102 EDUARD BORDERA QUINTANA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 107 107
103 RAUL ESTEVEZ ALVAREZ ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 106 106
104 MARC BALAÑA PRATS BORGES TRAIL 105 105
105 ISMAEL SEGARRA SALVADOR MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 105 105
106 MARTÍ DELHOM OTALORA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 104 104
107 PAU FERRE JUST CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 104 104
108 MANEL NIELLA PITARCH A.E. CARA NORD 103 103
109 LLUC BARBERA ARASA TRAIL MASDENVERGE 103 103
110 ROGER MARGALEF I CORTIADA ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 102 102
111 DIEGO MORENO ALPUENTE DESAKATO TIM 101 101
112 SERGI SALES LLOP CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 101 101
113 JOSEP CUADRAT BESA UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA 100 100
114 MIGUEL CABALLERO ORTEGA INDEPENDENT 100 100
115 OSCAR CASAL MIR INDEPENDENT 100 100
116 FERRAN ARASA CID UEC TORTOSA 98 98
117 ADEMIR CASTILLO ALVAREZ C.A. ASCO 98 98
118 RAMON GUART GARCIA AEC TERRA DE FANG 97 97
119 MANUEL OMAÑA ESPINOSA JAÇ-MOIX CORREDORS 97 97
120 DIDAC ROYO REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 96 96
121 JOAN JOSEP RODRIGUEZ SABATE INDEPENDENT 96 96
122 DOMINGO VIDAL SORIANO CEU SUDACTIU 96 96
123 GERARD ESPUNY MESTRE UEC TORTOSA 96 96
124 DANIEL DURAN LLOBET CEM CAPAFONTS 95 95
125 JOAN BENET TOHA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 94 94
126 ISIDRE GAS COLOME INDEPENDENT 93 93
127 XAVI ALONSO ANGUERA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 93 93
128 JORDI VIDAL PUCHAL AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 91 91
129 JOSE ENRIQUE MARTINEZ ALEJANDRES CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALLÚS 91 91
130 CESAR OTERO VIÑALS CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 89 89
131 CARLES DESCARREGA MOLA CALCIGAXOLLS 89 89
132 ANGEL MARTIN CUELLO A.E. CARA NORD 89 89
133 JOSE FERNANDEZ GARCIA GR7ESUS 88 88
134 IVAN PONS CAPILLA C.E. LA FORADADA 88 88
135 XAVIER ESPIÑA I MARTINEZ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC 88 88
136 GABRIEL PABLO VILLAR ROS COL·LEGI SANT JOSEP TORTOSA 87 87
137 PAU GIMENO BALLESTER TRAIL CER LA SENIA 86 86
138 ORIOL CARREÑO AMOROS CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 86 86
139 JORDI NAVARRO BARBERA TRAIL ROQUETES 86 86
140 EUGENIO BEL VERGE TRAIL CER LA SENIA 85 85
141 MARCEL AMILL BAIG INDEPENDENT 85 85
142 JOSE LUIS ASPACHS MORRALLA A.E. ALCANAR 84 84
143 JUAN NAVARRO SALMERON ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 83 83
144 NAZARIO GARCIA LOZANO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 83 83
145 MANEL TOMAS ANDREU TRAIL CER LA SENIA 82 82
146 JORDI MATEU CEPA INDEPENDENT 81 81
147 JORDI FERRAS ALTES INDEPENDENT 80 80
148 JOAN AGUSTI NUÑEZ GENESTOS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 80 80
149 HECTOR MARGALEF CASADO INDEPENDENT 79 79
150 JOAN SABATE FORNER FARRUBIO REGUERS TRAIL 78 78
151 ESTEVE TORRAS CASASAYAS INDEPENDENT 78 78
152 DANI TRISTANY CARA ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 78 78
153 ROBERTO PRADES ALQUEZAR ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 78 78
154 ABDERRAHIM EL QAYED KUARENTONES 78 78
155 JORDI GIMENEZ BELLOBI C.E. XERTA 78 78
156 JOSE GALEANO SABATE INDEPENDENT 76 76
157 KIKO GARCIA GRAU UEC TORTOSA 75 75
158 ALBERT AUSAS CORTADA INDEPENDENT 74 74
159 ELOI GALINDO FIGUERAS A.E. LA PICOSSA 73 73
160 IVAN SEBASTIAN FEBRER FERRERES DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 72 72
161 JORDI PIFARRE ARBOS RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 72 72
162 ANTONIO SERRANO ROYO INDEPENDENT 72 72
163 JAVI PINENT ROMERO UEC TORTOSA 70 70
164 SERGI SANCHEZ CID UEC TORTOSA 70 70
165 SERGIO TAULES LASHERAS TRIATLON UTEBO 69 69
166 JOSEP LLEIXA CHAVARRIA TRAIL ROQUETES 69 69
167 JUAN MANUEL GIMENEZ GUARQUE INDEPENDENT 67 67
168 SANTI FUSTER ALTADILL GRAF 66 66
169 GERARD ROCAMORA CHAPARRO A.E. CARA NORD 65 65
170 DIEGO ARROYO MAZORRA ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 64 64
171 MIGUEL ARNAU CAPAFONS INDEPENDENT 63 63
172 XAVI SUBIRATS AGUILO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 62 62
173 MARC PALACIOS CANALS XTERRA ESPORTS 62 62
174 TONI CALDERON GUILLEN RUNNING PEACE WORLD 60 60
175 ERIC DIAZ MARTIN INDEPENDENT 60 60
176 RAUL LOUREIRO GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 60 60
177 ENRIC GALOCHA PRUNA SPIRIDON TEAM 60 60
178 OSVALDO REDONDO RUBERT MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 60 60
179 ORIOL  CODINA CARULLA AEE CORDADA 60 60
180 PABLO REDON VALLEJO INDEPENDENT 59 59
181 J.DAVID QUERAL FORCADELL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 59 59
182 GERARD PLAZA TEIXIDO CLUB CICLISTA SEROS 59 59
183 OSCAR GARCIA TOBAJAS TRAIL ROQUETES 58 58
184 MATEU PLANELLA PARES INDEPENDENT 58 58
185 DANI ERENA RIBAS GUSI-SOY 58 58
186 JORDI RIERA POL 4000 PEUS COLLBATO 58 58
187 JOAN NAVARRO MORENO INDEPENDENT 57 57
188 MIGUEL CATALAN BLAZQUEZ CLUB ATLETISME ONDA 57 57
189 DANIEL ARTERO VILA CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 57 57
190 NICOLAE CARABA INDEPENDENT 57 57
191 ALEIX TODA MAS BORGES TRAIL 57 57
192 JOAN MARTOS MARTI INDEPENDENT 57 57
193 DIDAC GONZALEZ PUJOL CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 56 56
194 GERARD JOVE RIART CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PONTSICA 56 56
195 MARIO ORTIZ FABREGAS TEAM FLOWERS - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 56 56
196 RAFEL MONTOLIU ODENA INDEPENDENT 56 56
197 XAVI FORTUñO ESTRADA A.E. CARA NORD 56 56
198 ALBERT BUIRA ALZURIA OBRINT TRAÇA 56 56
199 ALBERTO GRAU VIDAL INDEPENDENT 55 55
200 PERE RULLAN ESTARELLES INDEPENDENT 55 55
201 JAVIER PUIT JUSTE INDEPENDENT 55 55
202 IGNASI RULLO PINYOL REUS 55 55
203 XAVI ROYO CURTO UEC TORTOSA 55 55
204 IGOR BERTOL CUESTA INDEPENDENT 55 55
205 KARIM CHOUAIB C.E. XERTA 54 54
206 JOAN ALIART RIVA INDEPENDENT 54 54
207 ALBERTO FERRIZ VALERO INDEPENDENT 54 54
208 JOAN AMOROS PALLES INDEPENDENT 54 54
209 DAVID GAY I TELLO MADTEAM 53 53
210 AGUS JUAN-CAMPS CASTELL CEU SUDACTIU 53 53
211 FERRAN  BOLAÑO GARCIA UEC GRACIA 53 53
212 RUBEN  FAVA BENEITO INDEPENDENT 53 53
213 HECTOR ALONSO CERDA TRIATLO BASILISCUS 53 53
214 FRANCESC X. PUJOL CASTELLNOU INDEPENDENT 53 53
215 XAVIER RIU FOLGUERA XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA 53 53
216 ALBERT GIRON LLESERA OBRINT TRAÇA 52 52
217 KIKE CAAMAñO POSE ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL 52 52
218 XAVIER AYALA SALLA ESPARDENYA 52 52
219 DAVID LAGO CAMPS EVASION RUNNING REUS 52 52
220 PABLO SANCHIS KILDERS CD MISJUEVES 52 52
221 HECTOR PEREZ CARDA CLUB MUNTANYA VILA-REAL 52 52
222 DAVID RAMOS RODRíGUEZ INDEPENDENT 52 52
223 JORDI MERINO C.E. XERTA 52 52
224 ELOI PEREZ MARTI ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 51 51
225 ABEL BOLANCE OLIVARES SPIRIDON TEAM 51 51
226 NORBERT LLOBERA BALASCH INDEPENDENT 50 50
227 ISRAEL ESCUDERO THE NORTH FACE 50 50
228 LLUíS SALADIé GIL CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 50 50
229 RAÜL GARCIA ABELLO CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 50 50
230 EDUARD SOLANES PUIG INDEPENDENT 50 50
231 JORDI OLIVER TORTA DESAKATO TIM 49 49
232 JORDI GARRIGA INDEPENDENT 49 49
233 DAVID ALONSO MARIN ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 49 49
234 CARLES MARTI CANTI BORGES TRAIL 49 49
235 GUILLEM FONT VALLS A.E. LA PICOSSA 49 49
236 JOSEP ANTONI LORENZO CARRASCO LA JOCA CLUB ALPI 48 48
237 CARLES MIRALLES TORO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALLÚS 48 48
238 RAMON TORRES PUJOL ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 47 47
239 TONI BAYERRI GENDRE UEC TORTOSA 47 47
240 JORGE MIGUEL MAÑEZ GOMEZ SENDA 47 47
241 DANIEL CAZALLA LORITE MATXACUCA 47 47
242 ALBERT PLANS FEIXAS INDEPENDENT 47 47
243 MARC MEYA ESCOFET INDEPENDENT 47 47
244 XAVIER GALLEGO MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 47 47
245 JUAN ARIÑO ESTRADA INDEPENDENT 47 47
246 RUBEN MIRO BENAIGES ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 46 46
247 SERGIO YAÑEZ VEGAZO GANGUREN MENDI TALDEA 46 46
248 JAVIER DE LA FUENTE LLOPIS TRIATLO BASILISCUS 46 46
249 DAVID OLIVER NIETO C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 46 46
250 XAVIER ORIOL BESALDUCH CANES UEC TORTOSA 46 46
251 JAUME FANALS NAVARRO INDEPENDENT 45 45
252 ALEJANDRO VIZCAINO TERUELO C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 45 45
253 OSCAR  CALVET DURAN U.A. MONTSIA 45 45
254 SAMUEL CAMPANERO SALA C.E. XERTA 45 45
255 RICARD GUIU LLOMBART CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE LLEIDA 45 45
256 ISRAEL PRIETO ARTIGAS XTERRA ESPORTS 45 45
257 JORDI NAVARRO VALLDEPEREZ TRAIL ROQUETES 44 44
258 IVAN LAZARO CORTES TRAIL CER LA SENIA 44 44
259 ANGEL ANDRES CASTELLANO TRAIL MASDENVERGE 44 44
260 EDUARD CABALLERO PADILLA TRAIL MASDENVERGE 44 44
261 SERGIO BOIX JOVANI GR7ESUS 44 44
262 JUAN A. BELTRAN CASTRO A.E. ALCANAR 44 44
263 AGUSTI NAVARRO VEGA LO CORRIOL - C.E. LA FORADADA 44 44
264 ANGEL CURTO POY TRAIL ROQUETES 44 44
265 MANU QUEROL MESTRE TRAIL CER LA SENIA 44 44
266 RAFA REVERTE BARBERA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 44 44
267 MALLOL NOLLA ROIG ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 44 44
268 ALBERT BORRAS MAURI CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 43 43
269 MANEL DELí ANDúJAR ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 43 43
270 JORDI CALLAU ANGUERA C.E. L’ARENY 43 43
271 SERGI BARTOLOMé PIñOL INDEPENDENT 43 43
272 JOAN ROIG PALAU JAÇ-MOIX CORREDORS 42 42
273 MARTI ESPAÑOL OLIVA INDEPENDENT 42 42
274 JORDI MOGINO I MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 42 42
275 FERRAN SEBASTIA MARGALEF UEC TORTOSA 42 42
276 CARLOS ANTONES POY INDEPENDENT 42 42
277 OSCAR CASAS U.EXC.VIC/C.A.VIC 42 42
278 OSCAR LUIS ANENTO CLAVERO TRAGAMILLAS 42 42
279 GASPAR MARTINEZ CURTIS TRAIL ROQUETES 42 42
280 JESUS AURE CALVET BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 41 41
281 EDUARD ALONSO ANGUERA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 41 41
282 AGUSTI FABREGA BRANCHAT INDEPENDENT 41 41
283 JUAN JOSÉ GÓMEZ TITOS INDEPENDENT 41 41
284 DANIEL MARTIN PONS INDEPENDENT 41 41
285 DAVID ITARTE BELLES TRAIL CER LA SENIA 41 41
286 GERARD CORBELLA RIPOLL INDEPENDENT 41 41
287 JOAN VIZCARRO TORRES CEU SUDACTIU 41 41
288 IVAN BALAÑA LLAGOSTERA ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 41 41
289 RAFA LLANOS PELEGRIN INDEPENDENT 41 41
290 ÓSCAR RíOS CALVO ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 40 40
291 MIKEL PEDROSA GARCIA GOIERRI GARAIA MENDI LASTERKETA TALDEA 40 40
292 FRANCISCO HERRERA LANZA CLUB ALPI K2 40 40
293 ELOY PONCE SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 40 40
294 JOAN  ARASA PLA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 39 39
295 DANI QUERALT ROIG CEU SUDACTIU 39 39
296 JAVI CEBRIáN GIRAL INDEPENDENT 39 39
297 DIEGO ORTELLS SORRIBES MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 39 39
298 JULIáN MORCILLO GARCíA TIERRATRAGAME 39 39
299 RICARD BRU BRU CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 39 39
300 XAVIER DOMENECH ANTOLIN CASTELLANIA DE BATEA 39 39
301 ROBERT MARTíNEZ MONTOSA INDEPENDENT 39 39
302 QUIM VILA GUIMERA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 38 38
303 RAÜL PEREZ GUTIERREZ UNIO EXCURSIONISTA MATADEPERA 38 38
304 CARLOS AMIGO ROJAS INDEPENDENT 38 38
305 ALBERT BLANCH CAMPOS PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 37 37
306 JORDI SEBASTIA MARGALEF TRAIL ROQUETES 37 37
307 RAUL VIDAL GARCIA INDEPENDENT 37 37
308 ESTEVE SEBASTIA CENTRE EXCTA. ROCA NEGRA 37 37
309 POL DURAN TORRES AMFIBIS X-TREM 37 37
310 JOAQUIM CUCALA FERRERES TRAIL ROQUETES 37 37
311 JOAN MORENO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 37 37
312 ALEX CURTO NACHER COCONS.CAT 37 37
313 JOSE FLORES BERTRAN ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 37 37
314 ABEL PERALTA GUILLEN INDEPENDENT 36 36
315 CAMILO GARCIA JUANI C.E. LA FORADADA 36 36
316 CARLOS COLOME DIAZ ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 36 36
317 CARLOS ESTOPA RIBALTA C.C.E. ALMATRET 36 36
318 OCTAVI FOSSAS BATLLE BORGES TRAIL 36 36
319 JOSEP MIQUEL SALVADO RODRIGUEZ PEDALA.CAT 36 36
320 CARLOS URRIOS CUBERO INDEPENDENT 36 36
321 MANEL SAN MONGE INDEPENDENT 36 36
322 DAVID MULET FORCADELL INDEPENDENT 36 36
323 DAVID PEREZ CALPE INDEPENDENT 36 36
324 MARC  FIBLA GADES INDEPENDENT 35 35
325 SALVADOR VILALTA I BERENGUERAS ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 35 35
326 AGUSTI RIPOLL BLAY ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 35 35
327 RAFEL MOSEGUI TORA RMC GINESTAR 35 35
328 BERNAT RIPODAS REDON INDEPENDENT 35 35
329 SANTIAGO GIANCE MANEIRO INDEPENDENT 35 35
330 ANGEL MARTOS MARTI INDEPENDENT 34 34
331 DANI ITARTE VALLS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 34 34
332 DIEGO GOMEZ BAJO EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 34 34
333 ROGER  BLADE MONTAGUT RMC GINESTAR 34 34
334 JORDI MERINO RIBAS C.E. XERTA 34 34
335 JESUS FUSTER AMADES INDEPENDENT 34 34
336 SERGI PERELLO GINE INDEPENDENT 34 34
337 MARTI ESPAÑOL OLIVA INDEPENDENT 33 33
338 MIQUEL DOMINGO BETRAN COCONS.CAT 33 33
339 RAMON PIÑOL CID ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 33 33
340 ALFREDO GRACIA LANAU PEDALA.CAT 33 33
341 RAFA REVERTE BARBERA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 33 33
342 RUBEN TORRES PECIS CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 33 33
343 ANGEL NIÑEROLA QUEROL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 32 32
344 JORDI CERDA SANCHEZ TRAIL ROQUETES 32 32
345 OSCAR MARTIN PONS INDEPENDENT 32 32
346 ALBERT HERRERO CASAS KM0 PONENT 32 32
347 JAVIER MEDINA LUQUE ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 32 32
348 DANIEL COLOM MASIP INDEPENDENT 32 32
349 TOMAS RAMO MAICAS ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 32 32
350 ROGER VALLS JOVE C.E. PICORNELL 31 31
351 JOAN SEGURA C.E. LA LLACUNA 31 31
352 EDU FERNANDEZ CEU SUDACTIU 31 31
353 GUILLEM ALEU PUJOL INDEPENDENT 31 31
354 JOAN CABRE BELTRI INDEPENDENT 31 31
355 MARC MOLANO MAÑAS ASS.EXC.EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS 31 31
356 FRANCISCO REVERTE CLEMENTE INDEPENDENT 31 31
357 DAVID DURAN CASANOVA UEC TORTOSA 30 30
358 JORDI ROFES ROFES CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 30 30
359 MILLAN HERNANDEZ BONAGA ZANCADAS ANDORRA 30 30
360 JORDI MALLA ESQUE CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO D'ALMENAR 30 30
361 XAVIER QUINTAS U.EXC.VIC/C.A.VIC 30 30
362 PERE MORENO LLOP INDEPENDENT 30 30
363 OSCAR VELAZQUEZ GARRIDO ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 30 30
364 JORDI PAMIES CARRION ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 29 29
365 SALVADOR VERGéS I TEJERO GECA 29 29
366 JORDI PUJANTELL CABANAS INDEPENDENT 29 29
367 CARLOS MARCO FERRE INDEPENDENT 28 28
368 FLORIA MARTINEZ TORRES INDEPENDENT 28 28
369 EDUARD ROIG NADAL AGRUPACIO C. I RECREATIVA BOMBERS COMARQUES TARRAG 28 28
370 JORDI ADSUAR TARINAS INDEPENDENT 28 28
371 SANTI PEREZ GUTIERREZ UNIO EXCURSIONISTA MATADEPERA 28 28
372 XAVIER RUIZ EDO INDEPENDENT 28 28
373 ALEJANDRO ARBONES HEREDIA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SITGES 28 28
374 JORDI MARTIN CUELLO A.E. CARA NORD 28 28
375 NEFTALI MANRIQUE JORDAN C:M:ZALAGARDA 27 27
376 ARNAU ALTES NOLLA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 27 27
377 SERGI GRAÑANA I FONOLLOSA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 27 27
378 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ CARDONA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 27 27
379 JOSEP CABRERA I VALMAÑA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 27 27
380 XAVI RODRIGUEZ VERDES INDEPENDENT 27 27
381 ALEXIS FERRER RODRIGUEZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 27 27
382 ABEL HERRERIAS PEÑA INDEPENDENT 27 27
383 XAVIER GUARCH PUIG BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 27 27
384 PEDRO MIRAVETE BOIX BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 26 26
385 MANUEL OMAÑA ESPINOSA INDEPENDENT 26 26
386 FELIU FERRE ROIG CEU SUDACTIU 26 26
387 MIQUEL MONTES NAVARRO OBRINT TRAÇA 26 26
388 JORDI BARCELO MUNTANE CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 26 26
389 JOSEP MARIA GONZALEZ PENTINAT INDEPENDENT 26 26
390 IVAN GARCIA MAIGI TRAIL ROQUETES 25 25
391 MARC LOPEZ GUIMET INDEPENDENT 25 25
392 SERGIO ARAMENDIA ETXABARRI TXURREGI INTERSPORT IRABIA 25 25
393 JAVIER CASTILLO CORTÉS CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA 25 25
394 RAIMON GIL ACUñA CLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU 25 25
395 IVAN ALDAVERT SORO INDEPENDENT 25 25
396 JORDI BER EVASION VILANOVA BLUE LINE 25 25
397 ENRIC ARENAS GARCIA INDEPENDENT 24 24
398 JORDI ADELL SABATE TRAIL ROQUETES 24 24
399 FRANCESC FERRER PEREZ ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 24 24
400 JORDI BUJ CAMPO AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 24 24
401 XAVIER RAMIREZ GUASCH RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 24 24
402 ALEX SANZ RUANA INTEMPERIE 24 24
403 ANDRIY KHARUK INDEPENDENT 24 24
404 DAVID PEREZ PLANAS INDEPENDENT 24 24
405 CARLOS FORCADA MORESO UEC TORTOSA 23 23
406 JOAN GARCIA ROVIRA RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 23 23
407 RAMON SALES NAVARRO UEC TORTOSA 23 23
408 JORDI GINE GINE INDEPENDENT 23 23
409 SISCO BALADA SABATE INDEPENDENT 22 22
410 JUAN ALBALAT CELADES INDEPENDENT 22 22
411 VICTOR ENDRIZZI MARíN INDEPENDENT 22 22
412 JORDI SOLDEVILA AMOROS INDEPENDENT 22 22
413 MANEL MARTINEZ GALLEGO INDEPENDENT 22 22
414 JAUME ROFES MATEU INDEPENDENT 21 21
415 BENJAMI QUIROGA ARBONES C.C.E. ALMATRET 21 21
416 JUAN ANDRES SIMO VILA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 21 21
417 JUAN JOSE QUERALT ROCA A.E. ALCANAR 21 21
418 ALBERT TORRENS VIVES A. A. XAFATOLLS 21 21
419 ANDREU CORTES SABATE A.E. CARA NORD 21 21
420 MARC TORRADO CASTELLO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 21 21
421 ALBERT PONS ESCODA INDEPENDENT 21 21
422 CRISTIAN GUTIERREZ GARCIA C.A. ASCO 21 21
423 JONATHAN BRANDIMARTE INDEPENDENT 21 21
424 XAVIER SOLE FABREGAT OBRINT TRAÇA 20 20
425 JORDI HARO GRAU RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 20 20
426 FELIP VALLES ANDRES INDEPENDENT 20 20
427 JOSEP MARIA DELMUNS LLOMBART INDEPENDENT 20 20
428 HéCTOR BLANCO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 20 20
429 FERRAN ROSICH PRUNERA INDEPENDENT 20 20
430 ANDREU BENAIGES CREVILLENT CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 19 19
431 JOAN CARLES COMAS SANCHEZ AMFIBIS X-TREM 19 19
432 MAURO ALAIXENDRI JARDI EBRE TRAIL 19 19
433 DAVID PONS SOLé INDEPENDENT 19 19
434 SERGI MATEU VIDAL INDEPENDENT 19 19
435 FRANCESC GRAU CEUMA INDEPENDENT 19 19
436 JUAN RAMON COLOME MONLLAO GR7ESUS 18 18
437 GERARD BORRAS MARTINEZ GR7ESUS 18 18
438 JOAN FREIXA MARCELO ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 18 18
439 PABLO VELASCO MENGOD INDEPENDENT 18 18
440 XAVIER CASAS GAZQUEZ INDEPENDENT 18 18
441 JAUME ROMAGOSA CABUS INDEPENDENT 18 18
442 JOSEP CASTELLVí ANGUERA INDEPENDENT 18 18
443 ALBANO MARTIN SIMON ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 18 18
444 JOAN PIÑOL BARBERÁ COCONS.CAT 18 18
445 RAUL FERRE PLA C.E. LA FORADADA 17 17
446 DANI CARBO FERRAS INDEPENDENT 17 17
447 DANIEL PRATS ANTON INDEPENDENT 17 17
448 RAFA RODENAS CAÑADA INDEPENDENT 17 17
449 JAUME SUBIRATS ROIGET INDEPENDENT 17 17
450 PERE FERRER GALLEGO INDEPENDENT 17 17
451 ALBERT ALGUERO PEGUEROLES INDEPENDENT 17 17
452 ENRIQUE JOSE VILCHEZ PEREZ TRAIL ROQUETES 17 17
453 JOSE MARIA ALTADILL LORENTE FARRUBIO REGUERS TRAIL 17 17
454 GREGORI PLATA LóPEZ DE LA HUERTAS ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 16 16
455 JOSEP ORIOL BALAGUE ROYO UEC TORTOSA 16 16
456 ALAN FORTUNY SICART INDEPENDENT 16 16
457 PERE PORTOLES JARDI C.A. ASCO 16 16
458 FRANCESC SOLA INDEPENDENT 15 15
459 RAMON TORRENT BELTRAN CEU SUDACTIU 15 15
460 BERNAT PALAU GARRIGA ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 15 15
461 MARC FIGUERAS PALLARES C.E.CORNUDELLA 15 15
462 ROBERTO ASENSIO FLORES TRAIL ROQUETES 15 15
463 JOSE GABRIEL CID PUIG ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 15 15
464 EFREN PARDO PONS INDEPENDENT 15 15
465 JAUME ANGUERA VIDAL EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 14 14
466 SISCO CASADO ARRUFAT RIBERA TRAIL 14 14
467 MIQUEL ALIMBAU REVERTE C.C.PERELLO 14 14
468 SERGI SANCHEZ RIBERA CENTRE EXCTA DE FLIX 14 14
469 RAFAEL BARBIER TORRES INDEPENDENT 14 14
470 ERNESTO NúñEZ LóPEZ INDEPENDENT 14 14
471 CARLOS JIMENEZ NUÑEZ COCONS.CAT 14 14
472 BERNABE HIERRO FONTCUBERTA TRAIL ROQUETES 13 13
473 CHRISTIAN MAURA NERI INDEPENDENT 13 13
474 ADAM PICON I MANYOSA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 13 13
475 RAUL MARCO CANTOS INDEPENDENT 13 13
476 JORDI PUJOLAR PANE INDEPENDENT 13 13
477 ELOI TOMàS I LAPORTA INDEPENDENT 13 13
478 XAVIER SOLANES I VALLVERDU C.E. MADTEAM 13 13
479 CARLOS ALONSO MUÑOZ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA 13 13
480 IVAN RIVAS INDEPENDENT 13 13
481 OSCAR BAENA DE BARBERA REUS RUNNING 12 12
482 XAVIER CASAS GAZQUEZ INDEPENDENT 12 12
483 IVAN RUE GARCIA UEC TORTOSA 12 12
484 ISMAEL SEGARRA GONZALEZ A.E. ALCANAR 12 12
485 SERGI CHAVARRIA GINE UEC TORTOSA 12 12
486 PACO FUSTER EBRI INDEPENDENT 12 12
487 ROMAN ESTEBAN SIMO INDEPENDENT 12 12
488 FERRAN PLA PERONA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 11 11
489 JOSEP FABREGAT SOLE CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 11 11
490 JORDI MOLIST CANIVELL KOALA'S TEAM 11 11
491 MIQUEL FARRE MASIP INDEPENDENT 11 11
492 MARC POVILL LLUIS ASS. ESP. MONTSAGRE PAÜLS 11 11
493 ANGEL CALLAU MAURI TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 10 10
494 IVAN MAURI MAURI TRAIL ROQUETES 10 10
495 JORDI LORENZ SECALL INDEPENDENT 10 10
496 JAIME CERVERA SANZ INDEPENDENT 10 10
497 ROGER SOTO SALVADOR KOALA'S TEAM 10 10
498 ALBERTO NAVARRO SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 10 10
499 JORDI ADSUAR INDEPENDENT 10 10
500 JOAQUIM CALVO SERRA AAEET MUNTANYA 10 10
501 ENRIC GALINDO TERZáN INDEPENDENT 10 10
502 JOEL FERRER GINOVART ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 10 10
503 WALTER CASANOVA RAMIREZ INDEPENDENT 10 10
504 JORDI PIPO VICENT INDEPENDENT 10 10
505 JORDI GARCIA ALTADILL INDEPENDENT 9 9
506 JOSE ÁNGEL FERNáNDEZ ORTIZ CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA 9 9
507 GERMáN PERALTA AGUILAR 100X100 FONDISTES DE TARREGA 9 9
508 ENRIC CABALLÉ ANDREU TRAIL ROQUETES 9 9
509 JAUME JEREZ ROLDáN INDEPENDENT 9 9
510 ENRIQUE BADIA IZQUIERDO PEÑA GUARA 9 9
511 ADOLF LLEIXA CALVET INDEPENDENT 8 8
512 JOSE LUIS VILLAR MORERA INDEPENDENT 8 8
513 GERARD PROUS INDEPENDENT 8 8
514 ALBERT ROIG NOLLA C.F REDDIS SECCIO EXCURSIONISTA 8 8
515 JOSé SAMPEDRO SáNCHEZ CAN CUNETI 8 8
516 JOSEP ANTONI ARANDA GUZMAN C. E. ALT EMPORDA 8 8
517 JOSEP SOLDEVILA GUYEN INDEPENDENT 8 8
518 IRRA SERRA MARTIN INDEPENDENT 8 8
519 JOSEP GRAS GRAS INDEPENDENT 7 7
520 JUAN CARLOS ANGULLO NAVARRO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 7 7
521 JOSEP CURTO ALTADILL TRAIL ROQUETES 7 7
522 DAVID SUBIRATS VICIENT GR7ESUS 7 7
523 LLUIS MIQUEL JIMENEZ ROIG ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 7 7
524 CRISTIAN SUBIRATS GAUXACHS INDEPENDENT 7 7
525 JOSEP GEIRA NAVARRO INDEPENDENT 6 6
526 JORDI MARTI JUAN BASF 6 6
527 FREDERIC ESCOSA BERNAL TRAIL ROQUETES 6 6
528 ANTONIO SORIANO LOPEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6 6
529 RICARD PRADES MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 6 6
530 ENRIC GONZALEZ LOPERA LES GUILLES 6 6
531 GERARD PEREZ BOYER INDEPENDENT 6 6
532 XAVIER PASTOR SOL INDEPENDENT 6 6
533 SERGILOMANXEGO VELASCO ANDUJAR INDEPENDENT 6 6
534 JOSEP MARIA VIDAL SEGURA C.E. XERTA 6 6
535 ALBERT ALBESA RUBIO TRIATE 6 6
536 ALFREDO RIPOLLES MONLLAU BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6 6
537 JAUME JUNCOSA ROIG INDEPENDENT 6 6
538 JORDI MARTINEZ GIMENEZ DONA SANG 6 6
539 JORDI SUBIRATS CID A.E. ALCANAR 6 6
540 MANUEL ALVAREZ CHAVARRIA UECAMPREDO 6 6
541 JOSEP MANEL ESCUDERO BARROSO INDEPENDENT 6 6
542 JONAS VALLESPI FERRE UEC TORTOSA 6 6
543 EDUARDO ESPINOSA VILLAR INDEPENDENT 6 6
544 QUIM LLAVORE FULLAT INDEPENDENT 6 6
545 PEDRO M. SANCHEZ BRUNO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 6 6
546 GERARD CURTO GERMAN AEC TERRA DE FANG 6 6
547 JOSEP LLUIS COLOME BLANCH GR7ESUS 6 6
548 MAGI LLAVERIA GRAU C.E. L’ARENY 5 5
549 JORDI MORERA FONTANET C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 5 5
550 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ CAMPOS INDEPENDENT 5 5
551 FRANCESC RUFé SOLà INDEPENDENT 5 5
552 EDUARDO MARMOL MARCO INDEPENDENT 4 4
553 ALBERT ADELL SABATE BTT LA MOLETA 4 4
554 JAVIER SANCHEZ NAVARRO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4 4
555 PAU COMI FONT INDEPENDENT 4 4
556 JORDI RIBES ABELLA GR7ESUS 4 4
557 GERARD VILLAUBI BARBERA GR7ESUS 4 4
558 ALBERT VERGE MARCOS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4 4
559 JOSEP BUERA REBULLIDA AEC TERRA DE FANG 4 4
560 FELIP ADELL QUEROL INDEPENDENT 4 4
561 XAVI ARRASTRARIA LLUCH GR7ESUS 4 4
562 TONI PELEGRIN REDON INDEPENDENT 4 4
563 CARLOS CIRIA BLASCO PEÑA GUARA 4 4
564 MAXI JUAN TOMAS INDEPENDENT 4 4
565 GUILLEM CASTELL ARNAU CEU SUDACTIU 4 4
566 VICENT VERICAT FERRE CEU SUDACTIU 4 4
567 XAVIER URGELL FERRE INDEPENDENT 4 4
568 CHRISTIAN AZNAR MATILLAS INDEPENDENT 4 4
569 RUBEN COLELL MORRALLA A.E. ALCANAR 4 4
570 IVAN PUJOL ADELL INDEPENDENT 4 4
571 JORDI PONCE SANCHEZ TRAIL ROQUETES 4 4
572 DANI MESEGUER SERRET UEC TORTOSA 4 4
573 VICENÇ LLUCH MORERA C.E. XERTA 4 4
574 JORDI PEPIOL NAVARRO INDEPENDENT 4 4
575 JOSE MARIA GINER VILLANOVA CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 4 4
576 SANTIAGO PRADES SABATER CEU SUDACTIU 4 4
577 ISIDRO CONDE REVERTE BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4 4
578 MOISES CLAVER RECIO INDEPENDENT 4 4
579 FRANCESC MATAMOROS ALVARO CLUB DESPELEOLOGIA DINAMIC 4 4
580 EDUARD BAENA DE BARBERA REUS RUNNING 4 4
581 JUAN JOSE REVERTE MOYA CLUB D'ESPELEOLOGIA DINAMIC 4 4
582 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ GIL INDEPENDENT 4 4
583 VICENT MIQUEL FERNANDEZ FERRE SUDACTIU 4 4
584 DAVID RODRIGUEZ MARCOS BONESVALLS TRAIL 4 4
585 DOMINGO NOFRE ROMERA CEU SUDACTIU 4 4
586 JORDI JIMENEZ ORRIOS C.E. MADTEAM 4 4
587 RICARDO ROIG AGUILO TRAIL ROQUETES 4 4
588 ADAN BALAGUE PRATS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4 4
589 JORDI ESCODA SERRES PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 4 4
590 FRANCISCO REVERTE CLEMENTE PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 4 4
591 JORDI MARTI BELTRAN INDEPENDENT 4 4
592 PACO MONFORTE GARGALLO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4 4
593 RAMON GASPARIN CALVO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4 4
594 JORDI ACCENSI ESTRADA TEAM FLOWERS 4 4
595 JOSEP PUIG CARLES INDEPENDENT 4 4
596 XAVIER VALLRIBERA FLOTATS INDEPENDENT 4 4
597 OLI VER LUQUE LLUCH INDEPENDENT 4 4
598 JOSEP TORRENT BELTRAN CEU SUDACTIU 4 4
599 JOSEP BLANCH CAMPOS PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 4 4
600 CRISTIAN BRULL CABRERA AEC TERRA DE FANG 4 4
601 ANDREU VALLDEPEREZ SOTO INDEPENDENT 4 4
602 DIEGO GASCON HERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
603 JOSE MARIA LOSADA SANZ CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 4 4
604 ALBERT RIBAS BEL INDEPENDENT 4 4
605 FRANCISCO PLAZA CATALAN CD MISJUEVES 4 4
606 JOAQUIM GAVALDÀ HIDALGO INDEPENDENT 4 4
607 DAVID OLEA GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
608 GUILLERMO CAÑARDO CERVERA CLUB ESPORTIU SEM 4 4
609 JOSE ALVARO LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
610 FRANCESC JOSEP GARCIA MOLINE TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 4 4
611 ORIOL BAUTISTA BAELLA INDEPENDENT 4 4
612 ANTONI DANIEL GONZALEZ ARTIGUES CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 4 4
613 JORDI MATEU PERALTA INDEPENDENT 4 4
614 CARLOS HERNANDEZ SEBASTIAN CLUB DE MONTAÑA ZORROLONGO 4 4
615 DIEGO YUBERO FORCADA INDEPENDENT 3 3
616 JORDI MARCOVAL MARTI TRAIL CER LA SENIA 3 3
617 OSCAR SANCHO QUEIPO C.E. ALCOVER 3 3
618 ABEL DURAN MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 3 3
619 ROBERT COLL BENAIGES INDEPENDENT 3 3
620 MIGUEL AGUILO HERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 3 3
621 DAVID ORPINELL SUGRAÑES INDEPENDENT 2 2
622 JAUME DOMENECH VALLESPI AMFIBIS X-TREM 2 2
623 ANDREU SEGURA MORENO INDEPENDENT 2 2
624 ROGER OLIVET RIVERA NADAPEDALEACORRE.COM 2 2
625 NICOLAE  CARABA INDEPENDENT 2 2
626 CLAUDIO BETORET CASANOVA CLUB D'ESPORTS MUNTANYA SALTA RIBES 2 2
627 ORIOL MARTI MARTI CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
628 CARLES ARENY VARGAS 100X100 FONDISTES DE TARREGA 2 2
629 JACOB PAPASEIT SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
630 ERNEST VIñETA CASANOVA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TORELLO 2 2
631 DANIEL CARBÓ FERRÀS INDEPENDENT 2 2
632 CHRISTIAN ADELL QUEROL CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
633 JOSEP DOLCET BORRAS ULTRA LLEIDA 2 2
634 DAVID PIFARRE ARBOS INDEPENDENT 2 2
635 CARLOS  SENYE ENSEÑAT TREMP-RUNNERS 2 2
636 RUBEN COLOMBO MURIEL INDEPENDENT 2 2
637 SECUN IZQUIERDO ALIAU INDEPENDENT 2 2
638 JORDI MARTI MAURI INDEPENDENT 2 2
639 ESTEBAN DIAZ CASTAÑEDA INDEPENDENT 2 2
640 SALVADOR FERRE EGEA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
641 JULIAN JIMENEZ SOLER INDEPENDENT 2 2
642 XAVIER OCAÑA AMARE TRAIL MASDENVERGE 2 2
643 DAVID  GALIANA CATALAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
644 JORDI MARTI RIPOLL EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2 2
645 NATXO EGEA DE VARGA INDEPENDENT 2 2
646 JOSE ANTONIO GINES ROYO INDEPENDENT 2 2
647 FRANCISCO JAVIER MUÑOZ BARRANCOS INDEPENDENT 2 2
648 OSCAR TAMAYO GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
649 XAVIER ARROYO AZORIN INDEPENDENT 2 2
650 GERARD VALLVERDU MERCADE INDEPENDENT 2 2
651 VICTOR ARENAS GARCIA FONDISTES RAPITENCS 2 2
652 RAUL ORTAS ABELLANAS CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA 2 2
653 PAU QUINTANA AUSIO AMFIBIS X-TREM 2 2
654 FERRAN BACARDIT BALCELLS INDEPENDENT 2 2
655 XAVI ARRASTRARIA LLUCH GR7ESUS 2 2
656 JOSEP FERRE HUGUET CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 2 2
657 MANEL ARMENGOL VILLAR ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 2 2
658 JAN REVERTER SANCHO INDEPENDENT 2 2
659 ANGEL REVERTE LUCAS C.E. LA FORADADA 2 2
660 JOSEP URGELL MINET RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 2 2
661 DAVID RODRIGUEZ ROBLES CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 2 2
662 MANUEL ONIEVA PLANE UEC TORTOSA 2 2
663 CARLOS GóMEZ MURIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
664 FELIPE LLORACH NERI INDEPENDENT 2 2
665 EDGAR ALIAU MARIN CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 2 2
666 PERE BORRELL FORTUNY CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 2 2
667 ANDREU GUASCH GUINOVART INDEPENDENT 2 2
668 XAVIER LOZANO CARRERAS CEI CATALUNYA 2 2
669 DIEGO FELIUS GASULLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
670 IÑIGO CARBALHO GOIKOGANE MENDI TALDEA 2 2
671 DIEGO CHAVERRI JOVé INDEPENDENT 2 2
672 JOEL SERRES FONT INDEPENDENT 2 2
673 TONI JUST ORRIOLS ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 2 2
674 RAFAEL VELILLA PASTO C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
675 JUANJO BRUSCA MANCHON CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
676 AUGUST TOMAS ABADAL TRAIL MASDENVERGE 2 2
677 JOSE ANTONIO MERLOS LLATSER AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 2 2
678 ALFONS FORCADELL MORALES INDEPENDENT 2 2
679 JORDI QUEROL CHIMENO A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
680 JOSEP MARIA RIUS GARCIA CLUB TENNIS REUS MONTEROLS 2 2
681 RUBÉN MEDALL CHIVA INDEPENDENT 2 2
682 JOSE ANTONIO CASTILLO MARTIN CORRE BDN 2 2
683 JOSEP  CURTO ALTADILL TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
684 PABLO FRASQUET BELLVER CD MISJUEVES 2 2
685 PABLO RODA CONESA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
686 EDUARD SABORIDO ESCURRIOLA TEAM FLOWERS 2 2
687 GIL SALVANS MUNS C.E. VIA FORA 2 2
688 FRANCESC VICENTE SOLE INDEPENDENT 2 2
689 ANGEL TOMAS BONILLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
690 JOSEP MARIA VILEU VALLVERDU INDEPENDENT 2 2
691 JUAN JOSE GILABERT CUENCA INDEPENDENT 2 2
692 JOSEP RAMON AUBESO GAS UEC TORTOSA 2 2
693 JUAN MAURESO GUILLEN C.E. XERTA 2 2
694 JORDI GUARDIA GARCIA C.E.SITGES 2 2
695 INDAR PINACHO BLANCO INDEPENDENT 2 2
696 JAVIER SILVA GALA INDEPENDENT 2 2
697 GIL ALMAGRO FABREGAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
698 DAVID NOGUÉS RIPOLL INDEPENDENT 2 2
699 JOSEP BLAI MOYA SALVAN DESAKATO TIM 2 2
700 ARKAITZ GALARZA INDEPENDENT 2 2
701 JORDI CABALLE VALLS INDEPENDENT 2 2
702 MARCOS LEON JUAREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
703 FRANCESC HUGUET PALAU INDEPENDENT 2 2
704 JORGE PERALTA GUILLEN ALCORISA FONDISTAS 2 2
705 MARC MARRUECOS MESTRE INDEPENDENT 2 2
706 SISCO  HIERRO ADELL GR7ESUS 2 2
707 EDUARD TEJEDOR FONTANET 100X100 FONDISTES DE TARREGA 2 2
708 JAVIER POVEDA NUñEZ ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 2 2
709 JORDI GAMBIN GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
710 AGUSTIN  SANSANO VALERO TRIATLO BASILISCUS 2 2
711 FRANCESC  PUJOL MESTRES L´ESQUADRA CLUB 2 2
712 MARC CALAFF GONZáLEZ CLUB ALPINO BARCELONA 2 2
713 DANIEL OSIàS VALVERDE INDEPENDENT 2 2
714 JOAN SIMó BUENO INDEPENDENT 2 2
715 MARC GRACIA FARNOS INDEPENDENT 2 2
716 LEANDRE MARTINEZ CLUB ESPORTIU L'ESQUADRA 2 2
717 JOSEP MAQUILON PALLEROLA TODOVERTICAL 2 2
718 JORGE GALVE SAINZ DE VARANDA MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGON 2 2
719 MARC ARTIGAS ROIG MADTEAM 2 2
720 JOSEP VALLS SENAR INDEPENDENT 2 2
721 PEP RIBAS PRATS INDEPENDENT 2 2
722 ARCADI MAYOR PEGUEROLES C.E. XERTA 2 2
723 MARC SALVADO ESTEVES INDEPENDENT 2 2
724 BENJAMIN CUEVAS SANCHEZ TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
725 MANEL PUJOL OBIOL U.A. MONTSIA 2 2
726 JORDI SABATE TOMAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
727 ALEX SERRA BERTOMEU BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
728 TONI VALLES BLANN C.C.E. ALMATRET 2 2
729 ALEX CAMINALS SANCHEZ DE LA CAMPA INDEPENDENT 2 2
730 CARLOS LORES PEÑA INDEPENDENT 2 2
731 ANTONI LLUIS LLANSAMA INDEPENDENT 2 2
732 FRANCISCO DE ASIS VICENTE BOIX CD MISJUEVES 2 2
733 CRISTISTIAN CORUñA TORRES INDEPENDENT 2 2
734 ALBERT ALBESA RUBIO TRIATE 2 2
735 JOSE LUIS MIRALLES PEñARROCHA INDEPENDENT 2 2
736 JUAN VILLAR MILARA INDEPENDENT 2 2
737 JOSEP MARIA AMOROS ROIG C.C.E. ALMATRET 2 2
738 ALBERT ROIG CANELA CLUB BICICLETA RIUDECOLS 2 2
739 RAUL FABREGAT CABRERA UEC TORTOSA 2 2
740 PACO LLEIXA PANISELLO GR7ESUS 2 2
741 ALFONS ULLDEMOLINS TODó BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA 2 2
742 JORDI QUESADA JIMENEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
743 CARLES LóPEZ BADOQUIO ALLIBERADRENALINA.COM 2 2
744 AGUSTI VIVES VENTURA CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
745 MIGUEL ANGEL MELET AZPIROZ PEÑA GUARA 2 2
746 ARSENIO CLEMENTE THOMSON TRAGAMILLAS 2 2
747 QUIM MARTINEZ CASTELLVI INDEPENDENT 2 2
748 JOAN RIBES ABELLA GR7ESUS 2 2
749 JAVIER DE LA FUENTE VELASCO INDEPENDENT 2 2
750 XAVI MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
751 JOSEP MOLANO BERMEJO INDEPENDENT 2 2
752 MIGUEL ANGEL  PORCAR MONFORTE INDEPENDENT 2 2
753 GUSTAVO DE LA FUENTE VELASCO INDEPENDENT 2 2
754 JOAQUIM ANGLES TALLADA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL PENEDES 2 2
755 ALBERT RODRíGUEZ AGUT INDEPENDENT 2 2
756 PAU ALEGRE FONTANET CLUB EXCURSIONISTA OLO 2 2
757 GABI JARDI WYNN AE VACARISSES CORRE 2 2
758 JORDI BORRAS GARGALLO INDEPENDENT 2 2
759 JORDI LORES PEÑA INDEPENDENT 2 2
760 ANTONI ROMERA BRANCHAT INDEPENDENT 2 2
761 JORDI VIDAL I NAVARRO C.E. LA FORADADA - C.ESP JOHNNY MONTAÑES 2 2
762 SERGIO ROLDAN MARCO INDEPENDENT 2 2
763 JULIO CESAR GARCIA SUAREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
764 FRANCESC SARRO MUÑOZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
765 VICTOR MURIA BADIA AMFIBIS X-TREM 2 2
766 MIGUEL ANGEL ALDONZA LIZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
767 JORGE ALCANTARA MORENO INDEPENDENT 2 2
768 ORIOL PAGES INFANTES INDEPENDENT 2 2
769 JORDI LOPEZ VILAS C.E. MADTEAM 2 2
770 CARLOS GARCIA GONZALEZ JOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADA 2 2
771 RAFAEL CASELLAS APARICIO TARRAGONA FONDISTES 2 2
772 RAúL POLES VALLéS MARATO I MITJA 2 2
773 NOE CHALER CABANES C.TRIATLO JIJI-JAJA VINAROS 2 2
774 DAVID BALLESTE C.C.E. ALMATRET 2 2
775 RUBEN SIMO BELMONTE INDEPENDENT 2 2
776 LOIC MIRALLES DINH A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
777 DAVID MASFRED PUSÓ MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 2 2
778 IGNACIO PIQUERAS SALAZAR INDEPENDENT 2 2
779 MARIO COLOME LLUCH INDEPENDENT 2 2
780 ALBERTO BUJALANCE LOPEZ ASS.EXCTA.CATALUNYA DE REUS 2 2
781 MIGUEL ANGEL RODENAS GALVEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
782 JORDI SABATE RIBE C.E. L’ARENY 2 2
783 PATRICK DESCARREGA LINDEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
784 MANUEL LOPEZ MORENO INDEPENDENT 2 2
785 RAIMON BORRULL ESPUNY INDEPENDENT 2 2
786 JUAN CARLOS SERRET GOMEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
787 CARLOS SALVADOR ROMAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
788 ALEX LLAO GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
789 GERMAN MUÑOZ VIÑES INDEPENDENT 2 2
790 JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ EDO INDEPENDENT 2 2
791 LLORENÇ CASTELL FABREGUES TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
792 XAVI CURTO CAMACHO INDEPENDENT 2 2
793 ALFONSO REIG ROMAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
794 OSCAR RUIZ TEJADA COLLBAIX - DIEDRE 2 2
795 DAVID MATEU VILELLA CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2 2
796 MIQUEL FERRúS SERRA INDEPENDENT 2 2
797 ALBERT MARTINEZ MARTI INDEPENDENT 2 2
798 SERGI ALCOVERRO FALCO C.E. XERTA 2 2
799 RAUL SERNA GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
800 OSCAR FORNOS MONLLAU INDEPENDENT 2 2
801 MARC JOVANI BELTRAN AGRUPACIO MUNTANYA TURMELL 2 2
802 RAFAEL  LLANOS PELEGRIN INDEPENDENT 2 2
803 FELIPE GUASCH BESALDUCH C.A. 42YPICO 2 2
804 DANIEL GARCIA CASTELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
805 DAVID DOMINGO CASANELLAS INTEMPERIE 2 2
806 CRISTIAN CORUÑA TORRES INDEPENDENT 2 2
807 MANEL MECA TOMAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
808 JORDI GARCIA PACHECO A.E BLANCAFORT 2 2
809 QUIQUE MORELLA MUÑOZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
810 CARLES GARCIA ESCOLIES INDEPENDENT 2 2
811 JOAN BARCELO CARRIO OSON@CORRE 2 2
812 DAVID SALVADOR ADELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
813 ANDRéS GONZáLEZ GUIRAO INDEPENDENT 2 2
814 JOSEP TOMàS BARBERA TRAIL MASDENVERGE 2 2
815 GERMAN MORENO VALERO JOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADA 2 2
816 OVI BARCELO HERNANDEZ NO ADELANTAR 2 2
817 DAVID FOLQUE GALANO ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 2 2
818 ELOI RIUS INDEPENDENT 2 2
819 HECTOR  PARIS JIMENEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
820 JORDI LLEIXA MOLINE TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 2 2
821 JAVIER GALVE SAINZ DE VARANDA MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGON 2 2
822 JORDI ALEMANY MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
823 RAFAEL DURAN RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
824 ROBERT OECHSLE SABATE C. E. CAMBRILS 2 2
825 CARLOS FABREGUES MAIGI INDEPENDENT 2 2
826 IÑIGO GALLEGO SOLABARRIETA INDEPENDENT 2 2
827 CRISTóBAL LABèRNIA BOIX INDEPENDENT 2 2
828 VICTOR FORNER REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
829 ISAAC FUSTE BORRAS RMC GINESTAR 2 2
830 ROBERTO ANES PEREZ PEÑA GUARA 2 2
831 MIQUEL MORENO CARDONA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
832 JOAN REVERTE ESCOBEDO INDEPENDENT 2 2
833 DANIEL ARROYO FOLCH INDEPENDENT 2 2
834 JAUME DOMENECH HERNANDEZ C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
835 ROGER PEREZ SOLER INDEPENDENT 2 2
836 JOAN BAPTISTA SASTRE PEIG BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA 2 2
837 OSCAR SERENA LLOPIS LA JOCA CLUB ALPI 2 2
838 ARGIMIRO SEVA AGUIRRE INDEPENDENT 2 2
839 OSCAR CABALLER CERVERA AGRUPACIO MUNTANYA TURMELL 2 2
840 RUBEN GARCIA SEGURA CLUB TRIATLO DE LLEIDA 2 2
841 XAVIER CAMINOS ARAGO SICORIS CLUB 2 2
842 BRUNO  GARRIGA AUBALAT INDEPENDENT 2 2
843 DAN RENEDO LAUNES INDEPENDENT 2 2
844 DAVID FIBLA ROMERO FONDISTES RAPITENCS 2 2
845 JOSEP VALLES VIVES UEC TORTOSA 2 2
846 JULIO RADA PELEGRI INDEPENDENT 2 2
847 CESAR DEL VALLE LACRUZ C.E. REFALGARI 2 2
848 RUBEN BARAJAS KOALA'S TEAM 2 2
849 JAUME FORNOS NAVARRO C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
850 PAU CIRERA ARASA INDEPENDENT 2 2
851 SERGI OLIVER TORTA INDEPENDENT 2 2
852 XAVIER RODRIGUEZ GALDEANO INDEPENDENT 2 2
853 JAVIER FERRER FOLCH CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA 2 2
854 ALEXIS CALLAU FRANCH XINO XANO 2 2
855 JUAN ROS ROIG INDEPENDENT 2 2
856 OSCAR MIQUEL TIERZ FRANCO INDEPENDENT 2 2
857 RAMON PONT INDEPENDENT 2 2
858 MARC URGILLES ARNAU C.A. BAIX MAESTRAT 2 2
859 VICTOR VIDAL SORLI CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
860 JACOB MARSAL CREVILLENT CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2 2
861 TONI CANTON PALLARES INDEPENDENT 2 2
862 FRANJO TEJEDOR PELLICER INDEPENDENT 2 2
863 ALBERT ENRICH MENSA INDEPENDENT 2 2
864 JOAN VENTURA CASTELLS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
865 JOSEP BOYER,RIUS TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 2 2
866 JOSE LUIS FORTON LARRUY ULTRA LLEIDA 2 2
867 XAVIER CASTEL AGUD CORRE BDN 2 2
868 NARCIS JUST AMOROS INDEPENDENT 2 2
869 NANO LOSANTOS VIñOLAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
870 DOMINGO FARNOS BOU UEC TORTOSA 2 2
871 POL PARèS GARRIT ALLIBERADRENALINA.COM 2 2
872 LLORENÇ TOMAS MARCELINO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
873 JOAN QUESADA GONZALEZ BONESVALLS TRAIL 2 2
874 ANGEL BETETA MOLINA INDEPENDENT 2 2
875 ALBERT GINE CASAS CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2 2
876 ESIO DE MACEDO OBRINT TRAÇA 2 2
877 SERGI LANGA MUÑIZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
878 DAVID VALLVERDú AGULLED ALLIBERADRENALINA.COM 2 2
879 JORDI CANO URBANO INDEPENDENT 2 2
880 EUGENI RIPOLL AGUILAR CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CENTELLES 2 2
881 ALEX LOBO DE PLANELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
882 XAVIER SUSAN CASTILLO NADAPEDALEACORRE.COM - C.M ALTAFULLA 2 2
883 DAVID MARTI TOLOS INDEPENDENT 2 2
884 VICTOR TOMAS SERRAL INDEPENDENT 2 2
885 JOAN BRULL PEDRET INDEPENDENT 2 2
886 DANIEL VERA ROLDáN INDEPENDENT 2 2
887 PERE GISBERT INDEPENDENT 2 2
888 XAVIER CARITG PADROSA INDEPENDENT 2 2
889 JORDI CERVERA SOROLLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
890 JAUME MUNTANE BERTRANS NADAPEDALEACORRE.COM 2 2
891 JORDI NOGUES GIL INDEPENDENT 2 2
892 JAUME PIJUAN VIDIELLA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2 2
893 VICEN MIRALLES HERNáNDEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
894 ADRIA  RODES MATEU INDEPENDENT 2 2
895 ALBERT CABANES CALVET INDEPENDENT 2 2
896 JAVIER TORRENT BELTRAN CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
897 CARMEN PALACíN BOIX ULTRA LLEIDA 2 2
898 RAMON AGUSTIN JOSE A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
899 JORDI BATLLEVELL CASTELLO INDEPENDENT 2 2
900 POL OLIVET RIVERA NADAPEDALEACORRE.COM 2 2
901 GERARD CASALS PARES INDEPENDENT 2 2
902 IVAN GARCIA JIMENEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
903 OSCAR CALAF NUEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
904 JORDI MIGUEL CANO BASF 2 2
905 AMADEU PROS FRANQUET C.A. ASCO 2 2
906 EDGAR GASOL RIVERA INDEPENDENT 2 2
907 ÀNGEL ALTéS ALBACAR TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
908 JAVIER BORRAS MARQUES UEC TORTOSA 2 2
909 MARC BORJA VAQUE CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 2 2
910 BASILI FIBLA LLAGOSTERA INDEPENDENT 2 2
911 RAÜL RACERO JIMENEZ KOALA'S TEAM 2 2
912 ALBERTO SUBIRATS MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
913 OSCAR BETí BAYARRI DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 2 2
914 DANIEL RAMIREZ GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
915 GERARD TORTA FERRE INDEPENDENT 2 2
916 PEDRO JOSE BOMBIN FARNOS CORREDORS.CAT 2 2
917 HERNAN ADELL GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
918 DAVID DOLZ FERRIZ TRIATLO VILANOVA 2 2