Anys disponibles:

Classificació sènior masculí 2012

Clas. Nom Club Punts total cat. Punts Circuit cat.
1 ABDERRAHIM EL QAYED UEC TORTOSA 1017 1017
2 AHMED EL QAYED ABBOUD UEC TORTOSA 850 850
3 JUANMA OVIEDO GUTIERREZ DESAKATO TIM 804 685
4 ALBERT GINE CID TRAIL ROQUETES 594 594
5 VICENT GARCIA ARGENTO CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 502 502
6 EMILIO VALLS FERNANDEZ A.E. ALCANAR 501 501
7 PERE LLINARES I LLORCA CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 476 476
8 VICTOR PANISELLO SABATE DESAKATO TIM 472 472
9 JUAN ANTONIO ALFARA FIBLA A.E. ALCANAR 456 456
10 JORDI MARTI MAURI INDEPENDENT 447 447
11 PERE CASTILLO MARTINEZ SPIRIDON TEAM 446 446
12 KIKO MARTI BERTOMEU ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 446 446
13 MARTI SORIANO LOPEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 431 431
14 RAÜL GARCIA ABELLO CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 424 424
15 MARTÍ DELHOM OTALORA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 445 397
16 LUIS ANGEL FOZ MOLINS ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 380 380
17 FRANCISCO RUIZ RODRIGUEZ C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT? 377 377
18 AGUS JUAN-CAMPS CASTELL CEU SUDACTIU 377 377
19 XAVI GINE CID UEC TORTOSA 368 368
20 JOAN LLUIS SANZ PIÑOL UEC TORTOSA 360 360
21 IVAN TISCAR MATHEU TRAIL CER LA SENIA 356 356
22 PAU FERRE JUST CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 355 355
23 JORDI BONAVILA CUGAT TRAIL ROQUETES 336 336
24 JUAN GARCIA LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 320 320
25 ABEL BOLANCE OLIVARES SPIRIDON TEAM 308 308
26 JOEL GARCIA VIÑAS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 294 294
27 RAUL SALES RODRIGUEZ SPIRIDON TEAM 293 293
28 SERGI SALES LLOP CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 267 267
29 CARLOS MARTIN GONZALEZ SPIRIDON TEAM 253 253
30 JORDI NAVARRO BARBERA TRAIL MASDENVERGE 247 247
31 LLUC MARESMA FELIPO CEU SUDACTIU 246 246
32 JORDI CHERTO MULET A.E. CARA NORD 245 245
33 JONATAN CUESTA SANTAMARIA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 239 239
34 RICARD CID LLORENÇ C.E. XERTA 219 219
35 JOAN ZARAGOZA GONZALEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 218 218
36 RAFAEL FERRERUELA SANFELIU ASS. ESP. EKKE 215 215
37 RAMON GUART GARCIA AEC TERRA DE FANG 213 213
38 MARC BRESCOLI BADIA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 213 211
39 RAMON CURTO GEIRA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 210 210
40 SAMUEL CAMPANERO SALA C.E. XERTA 207 207
41 RAMON SASTRE SENTIS MORA D'EBRE S.L. 206 206
42 DAVID ITARTE BELLES TRAIL CER LA SENIA 202 202
43 ANGEL LAMAS QUIJADA SPIRIDON TEAM 202 202
44 SERGI SANCHEZ CID UEC TORTOSA 189 189
45 ADOLF AGUILO BORT A.E. ALCANAR 187 187
46 JOEL ADAN MIARNAU C.C.E. ALMATRET 186 186
47 JAVIER HERAS HERNANDEZ MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 184 184
48 ORIOL CARREÑO AMOROS INDEPENDENT 181 181
49 ALBERT BRAU PLA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 181 181
50 ENRIQUE BADIA IZQUIERDO UEC TORTOSA 177 177
51 VICTOR MESTRE MIRO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 175 175
52 JORDI PAMIES CARRION ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 167 167
53 RAMON PIÑOL CID ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 166 166
54 DOMENEC NIELLA PITARCH A.E. CARA NORD 162 162
55 ARTURO NERIZ BELLIDO C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 156 156
56 ROGER TORRES MURATET RUNNING HOOLIGAN 155 155
57 MARC BALAÑA PRATS INDEPENDENT 155 155
58 XAVIER ALANYA TARRAGO BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA 149 149
59 CARLOS MARCO FERRE INDEPENDENT 146 146
60 CARLOS ANTONES POY CEU SUDACTIU 146 146
61 ALBERT ESTELLER REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 145 145
62 JOSEP MARIA AMOROS ROIG C.C.E. ALMATRET 144 144
63 MANU SANCHEZ CARMONA MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 142 142
64 JORDI PUCH CAMPOS PEÑA GUARA 141 141
65 JOSEP ANTONI MONTAGUT GIMENEZ CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 138 138
66 RAFA REVERTE BARBERA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 130 130
67 RAMON BEL QUERALT A.E. ALCANAR 129 129
68 ANGEL MARTIN CUELLO A.E. CARA NORD 125 125
69 ROBERT ALBESA AGUILO ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 125 125
70 ENRIC GALOCHA PRUNA SPIRIDON TEAM 123 123
71 FELIPE MARTINEZ FERREROS AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 122 122
72 JOSEP MARIA LLUIS I RODRIGUEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 121 121
73 MARIO BRULL, BRULL TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 134 120
74 EUGENIO BEL VERGE TRAIL CER LA SENIA 119 119
75 JOSEP BIELSA GARGALLO UEC TORTOSA 118 118
76 JORDI SOLDEVILA AMOROS INDEPENDENT 118 118
77 QUIM VERNET VILLAGRASA BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA 117 117
78 DOMINGO VIDAL SORIANO CEU SUDACTIU 117 117
79 JUAN JOSE OLIVA SIMO A.E. ALCANAR 117 117
80 DAVID VIDAL CLUB EXCURSIONISTA GARRIGUES ALTES 115 115
81 XAVI ALONSO ANGUERA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 114 114
82 OSCAR GRIÑO HERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 114 114
83 RAFA REVERTE BARBERA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 114 114
84 DAVID MARINE CALERO C.E MOLINS DE REI 113 113
85 JORDI ROFES ROFES CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 111 111
86 JOSE URZANQUI USON INDEPENDENT 111 111
87 ALEX MORENO FALGAS INDEPENDENT 111 111
88 JOSEP ANTONI LORENZO CARRASCO LA JOCA CLUB ALPI 110 110
89 ADEMIR CASTILLO ALVAREZ ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 110 110
90 DIDAC GONZALEZ PUJOL CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 108 108
91 MARIO GALINDO RIOL MATARRAÑA PORTS 108 108
92 DANIEL ARTERO VILA CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 108 108
93 IVAN PONS CAPILLA C.E. LA FORADADA 106 106
94 DIRK FUMADO ARASA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 106 106
95 BERNABE HIERRO FONTCUBERTA TRAIL ROQUETES 105 105
96 ROGER REGUANT SEGARRA SKY CLUB CAMPRODON 104 104
97 JOSEP MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 103 103
98 ANGEL CALLAU MAURI TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 117 103
99 JORDI RIERA FLORES BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA 102 102
100 JORDI BUJ CAMPO AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 102 102
101 RAMON BENAIGES ARCE C.E. XERTA 101 101
102 RAUL FERRE PLA INDEPENDENT 100 100
103 MARC CARRERA GANGA TEAM EUTICHES 100 100
104 ISMAEL SEGARRA SALVADOR MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 100 100
105 XAVIER ESPIÑA I MARTINEZ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC 100 100
106 ADRIA BOSCH SAEZ INDEPENDENT 100 100
107 JOSEP CUADRAT BESA UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA 100 100
108 SERGI CASAS INDEPENDENT 100 100
109 JOAN FREIXA MARCELO ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 100 100
110 OSCAR CASAL MIR SOLDEU SKI CLUB 100 100
111 FERRAN SEBASTIA MARGALEF UEC TORTOSA 99 99
112 ORIOL MASIP HERNANDEZ ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 98 98
113 RAMON GASPARIN CALVO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 97 97
114 SERGIO BELLES CABALLER INDEPENDENT 96 96
115 ALBERT BUIRA ALZURIA OBRINT TRAÇA 95 95
116 MANEL NIELLA PITARCH A.E. CARA NORD 90 90
117 NICOLAE CARABA INDEPENDENT 90 90
118 ASSIS TORRES MURATET RUNNING HOOLIGAN 90 90
119 PACO LLEIXA PANISELLO GR7ESUS 103 89
120 HERI ROYO FERRERES TRAIL CER LA SENIA 89 89
121 ALBERT BORRAS MAURI CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 88 88
122 MARC CAROS SANTACREU A.E. ALCANAR - LAFUMA 88 88
123 JORDI CAMPRUBI RUIZ 2X2 SANTPEDOR 88 88
124 GERARD ANTON LOPEZ C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 88 88
125 BENJAMI PRADES REVERTER INDEPENDENT 88 88
126 IGNACIO GUERRA GONZALEZ CLUB EXCURSIONISTA D'ALELLA 86 86
127 XAVIER ESPELTA BARCELO C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 85 85
128 GABRIEL PABLO VILLAR ROS COL·LEGI SANT JOSEP TORTOSA 85 85
129 RUBEN COLELL MORRALLA A.E. ALCANAR 84 84
130 FELIU FERRE ROIG CEU SUDACTIU 84 84
131 ADOLFO MORENO NOS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 84 84
132 XAVI SORIA BARBER TEAM EUTICHES 83 83
133 ANGEL NIÑEROLA QUEROL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 82 82
134 XAVIER SOLE FABREGAT OBRINT TRAÇA 82 82
135 SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVE C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 82 82
136 OSCAR GARCIA TOBAJAS TRAIL ROQUETES 81 81
137 NAZARIO GARCIA LOZANO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 80 80
138 ALFREDO RIPOLLES MONLLAU BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 80 80
139 ROBERT FONTANET ESTRADA INDEPENDENT 80 80
140 JORDI CASTELL ROIG CEU SUDACTIU 79 79
141 ALBERT VERGE MARCOS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 79 79
142 JORDI PONCE SANCHEZ TRAIL ROQUETES 78 78
143 GERARD ESPAÑO ANICETO ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 78 78
144 RICARD FERNANDEZ CARRION INDEPENDENT 78 78
145 FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTIN CONEJO INDEPENDENT 78 78
146 ABEL PERALTA GUILLEN INDEPENDENT 78 78
147 JORDI VIDAL PUCHAL INDEPENDENT 76 76
148 JORDI REÑE PUJAL MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 76 76
149 MARIO VIDAL FOIX INDEPENDENT 76 76
150 JORDI LOPEZ VILAS C.E. MADTEAM 75 75
151 ROGER MARGALEF I CORTIADA ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 75 75
152 JESUS AURE CALVET BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 73 73
153 ABDESSAMAD YAZIDI UEC TORTOSA 72 72
154 ALBERT PITART ABELLA CLUB REM TORTOSA 72 72
155 VICTOR  MESTRE MIRO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 72 72
156 JOAN LLUIS FERNANDEZ TOMAS INDEPENDENT 72 72
157 KARIM CHOUAIB C.E. XERTA 71 71
158 MANEL TOMAS ANDREU TRAIL CER LA SENIA 71 71
159 RAMON TORRES PUJOL ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 70 70
160 JOAN JOSEP RODRIGUEZ BOTELLA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 70 70
161 XEVI VIDAL SUBINYA UNIO EXC. VIC/C.A.VIC 70 70
162 ROBERTO PRADES ALQUEZAR ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 70 70
163 MARC ROIG TIO CA LAIETANIA 70 70
164 ROBERTO FIDALGO LOPEZ MEDINA TRIATLO 70 70
165 ALFONSO CALDERON GUILLEN RUNNING PEACE WORLD 70 70
166 XAVIER DOMENECH ANTOLIN CASTELLANIA DE BATEA 69 69
167 SISCO BALADA SABATE INDEPENDENT 69 69
168 XAVI ARRASTRARIA LLUCH GR7ESUS 68 68
169 ALBERT PERICAS PARERA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 68 68
170 QUIM TRESSERRAS GARCIA INDEPENDENT 68 68
171 JOSEP MARIA DELMUNS LLOMBART INDEPENDENT 67 67
172 OSCAR PIÑOL CID INDEPENDENT 67 67
173 DAVID SANCHEZ AGUILAR CARROSSERIES TONI 67 67
174 ALBERT MOYA MATALLANA INDEPENDENT 66 66
175 ANTONIO BUQUERAS VILA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 65 65
176 DAVID JORDAN VENDRELL INDEPENDENT 64 64
177 ALBERT FERRER BACARDIT CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 64 64
178 XAVIER SERRA TERMENS CERDANYOLA CLUB DE HOQUEI 64 64
179 JOSEP MARIA  CALAFELL TORRAS CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 64 64
180 VICENÇ SELLARES OLIVERAS CALIFORNIA SPORTS 64 64
181 ALFONS ARBONES CERVELLO CLUB EXCURSIONISTA GARRIGUES ALTES 64 64
182 ALEIX BENAIGES LLIBERIA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 63 63
183 JORDI ADAN MIARNAU C.C.E. ALMATRET 63 63
184 ORIOL PELLISA SALVADO CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 63 63
185 RAUL FABREGAT CABRERA UEC TORTOSA 63 63
186 IVAN GARCIA MAIGI TRAIL ROQUETES 62 62
187 FRANCISCO HERRERA LANZA CLUB ALPI K2 62 62
188 OLIVER TORO MESTANZA INDEPENDENT 61 61
189 MANEL CANALDA VIDAL GR7ESUS 61 61
190 ANGEL REVERTE LUCAS INDEPENDENT 61 61
191 ALBANO MARTIN SIMON ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 61 61
192 ANDREU CORTES SABATE A.E. CARA NORD 60 60
193 GERARD BORRAS MARTINEZ GR7ESUS 60 60
194 JOSEP Mª PIJUAN PARDELL BORGES TRAIL 60 60
195 JOSE MANUEL VALLS ARAGON C.M. LA PEDRERA 60 60
196 ELOI BORRAS FORT JOVENTUT ATLETICA SABADELL 60 60
197 DAVID PRADES MONFORT C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL 60 60
198 PEP MORLA VANRELL INDEPENDENT 60 60
199 ANTONIO SERRANO ROYO INDEPENDENT 59 59
200 JORDI NAVARRO VALLDEPEREZ TRAIL ROQUETES 58 58
201 JOSEP GARCIA BORT A.E. ALCANAR 58 58
202 ERIC DIAZ MARTIN INDEPENDENT 58 58
203 ROBERTO SANCHO MARTINEZ MATXACUCA 58 58
204 ROBERTO ANES PEREZ PEÑA GUARA 58 58
205 CARLES FONT INDEPENDENT 58 58
206 JORDI GARCIA ALTADILL INDEPENDENT 57 57
207 NIL BACARDIT TUDELA CLUB D'ESPORTS MUNTANYA SALTA RIBES 57 57
208 SERGI BEL BENEYTO C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 57 57
209 SERGI VILADOT BACARDIT CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 57 57
210 DANIEL GUART GARCIA INDEPENDENT 56 56
211 GERARD ESPUNY MESTRE EBRE TRAIL 56 56
212 DAVID PALOS LLABERIA TROTE-EXTREM 56 56
213 FRANCESC SOLE DUOCASTELLA MATXACUCA 56 56
214 ALBERTO RECATALA VIVES C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL 56 56
215 JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ MARTIN SPIRIDON TEAM 56 56
216 JORDI MARCO SAUQUET AE PALLARS 56 56
217 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ CARDONA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 55 55
218 PAU BARTOLO ROCA ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 55 55
219 OSCAR PEREZ LOPEZ ALTECSPORT 55 55
220 DAVID FELEZ BENAL INDEPENDENT 55 55
221 DANIEL RAMIA GUILLEN INDEPENDENT 55 55
222 GUILLEM FONT VALLS A.E. LA PICOSSA 55 55
223 ISAAC BLASCO VALERO MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 55 55
224 ANTONIO MOLINS FLORENSA C.C.E. ALMATRET 54 54
225 ANGEL CURTO POY TRAIL ROQUETES 54 54
226 DANI BORDALLO ROVIRA U.EXC.VIC/C.A.VIC 54 54
227 IKER URIZAR KORTABARRIA ERDELLA M.T. 54 54
228 FELIX DEL AGUILA SERRADELL UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA 54 54
229 PAU TRUMMER ALEGRE ASS. ESP. MONTSAGRE PAÜLS 54 54
230 JESUS SANCHEZ AGUILAR A.E BLANCAFORT 54 54
231 VICTOR SANS MONICO A.E CATALUNYA AVENTURA 54 54
232 CARLOS FERRERES ESPINOSA GR7ESUS 54 54
233 JUAN RAMON COLOME MONLLAO GR7ESUS 53 53
234 MARC PALACIOS CANALS INDEPENDENT 53 53
235 JORDI RIBES ABELLA GR7ESUS 52 52
236 ADRIA TOMAS PERELLO EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 52 52
237 ISMAEL SEGARRA GONZALEZ A.E. ALCANAR 52 52
238 JORDI ADSUAR TARINAS INDEPENDENT 52 52
239 OSCAR CARRASCO GIRALDEZ ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 52 52
240 ANDREU VILA PASCUAL INDEPENDENT 52 52
241 OSCAR GAVIRA REVILLA SPIRIDON TEAM 52 52
242 MARC GISPERT GIRON INDEPENDENT 52 52
243 JORDI RIERA POL INDEPENDENT 52 52
244 XAVIER AYALA SALLA FOLCH CARBONELL RUNNERS 51 51
245 XAVIER FREIXINET ESPINOSA PEDALA.CAT 51 51
246 MARTI GUTIERREZ FARRE INDEPENDENT 51 51
247 RAÜL PEREZ GUTIERREZ UNIO EXCURSIONISTA MATADEPERA 51 51
248 JORDI MERINO RIBAS C.E. XERTA 50 50
249 JORDI GAMITO BAUS MATXACUCA 50 50
250 PABLO REDON VALLEJO INDEPENDENT 50 50
251 RUBEN GARCIA SEGURA INDEPENDENT 50 50
252 RAFEL PALADELLA RIUS C.E. XERTA 49 49
253 JOSEP VIZCARO CARRASCOSO CEU SUDACTIU 49 49
254 JUAN JOSE SERRANO TORRES CEU SUDACTIU 49 49
255 JON REVERTER QUERALT A.E. ALCANAR 49 49
256 FERRAN  BOLAÑO GARCIA UEC GRACIA 49 49
257 CARLES TORRENTS RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 49 49
258 CARLOS ADELL SOSPEDRA CORRESENDES XERESA-SENILLERES 49 49
259 GABRIEL  OLLE VERA INDEPENDENT 49 49
260 HECTOR ALONSO CERDA TRIATLO BASILISCUS 49 49
261 CESAR OTERO VIÑALS CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 49 49
262 GERARD ASCON SUMALLA P.C. COLOMINA 48 48
263 JUANMA MARTINEZ SIMON MONTBIKE 48 48
264 JOSE GUILLERMO ESPAÑOL LATORRE CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA 48 48
265 DANIEL MARTIN PONS INDEPENDENT 48 48
266 VICTOR  GIMENO BUATELL INDEPENDENT 48 48
267 JOSEP BOYER,RIUS INDEPENDENT 47 47
268 DAVID GAS PANISELLO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 47 47
269 ALFONSO LOPEZ SANCHO INDEPENDENT 47 47
270 JORDI BASAGAÑA CARBONELL ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA 47 47
271 OSCAR CAMES MALMIERCA OBRINT TRAÇA 47 47
272 JOSEP ARMADAS SABATE INDEPENDENT 47 47
273 JOAN PELLICER RABASA C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 46 46
274 ISMAEL MOLINA ESCRIBANO CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 46 46
275 JOSEP BARAU I TOMAS INDEPENDENT 46 46
276 MARTI COSTAS CUNILL CENTRE EXCTA.SANT CELONI 46 46
277 AGUSTI NAVARRO VEGA C.E. LA FORADADA 46 46
278 FRANCESC SOLA INDEPENDENT 46 46
279 ROBERT MAS CLUB ATLETISME ASCO RIBERA D EBRE 46 46
280 VICENT PERIS GOMEZ C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL 45 45
281 HOUSSAIN ABAGHAD UEC TORTOSA 45 45
282 CARLES MARTI CANTI BORGES TRAIL 45 45
283 MARCEL SOLE SENDRA INDEPENDENT 45 45
284 PAU ARTIGAS VIDAL INDEPENDENT 45 45
285 LLUC BARBERA ARASA TRAIL MASDENVERGE 44 44
286 CARLOS  CABRERA ANGLES CLUB BTT LA RAPITA 44 44
287 JORDI FERRAS ALTES INDEPENDENT 44 44
288 ERIK RUIZ PEREZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 44 44
289 JOSE LUIS FERRUS SIMO INDEPENDENT 44 44
290 JOSE ANTONIO MERLOS LLATSER AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 43 43
291 JAVIER GOMEZ ESPINOSA CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 43 43
292 JOSEP FERRE HUGUET CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 43 43
293 XAVIER  FRANCH MARRO RUN2LIVE 43 43
294 PERE RODRIGUEZ SABATE OBRINT TRAÇA 43 43
295 ROBERT COLL BENAIGES INDEPENDENT 43 43
296 IGNASI PUIG GUERRA ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 42 42
297 EDUARD TEJEDOR FONTANET SICORIS CLUB 42 42
298 OSCAR MARTIN PONS INDEPENDENT 42 42
299 ROGER  FUSTE SUÑE INDEPENDENT 42 42
300 SISCO  HIERRO ADELL GR7ESUS 41 41
301 ALBERT BERNAL SALVAT C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 41 41
302 GERARD SAINZ DE AZUELO PUIG INDEPENDENT 41 41
303 MANU QUEROL MESTRE TRAIL CER LA SENIA 40 40
304 ORIOL REGO ALSINA ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 40 40
305 ORIOL  CODINA CARULLA AEE CORDADA 40 40
306 XAVI REVERTE BARBERA MONTBIKE 40 40
307 CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ GARCIA TRIATLO VILANOVA 40 40
308 MARC RENIU CASTILLO C.E.CALLDETENES 39 39
309 JOAN ESTRADA TARGA ASS. ESP. MONTSAGRE PAÜLS 39 39
310 JORDI CASTILLO GIRBAU ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA 39 39
311 EDUARD ROIG NADAL AGRUPACIO C. I RECREATIVA BOMBERS COMARQUES TARRAG 39 39
312 JAUME BARRIACH GAYA TROTE-EXTREM 39 39
313 JAVIER GONZALEZ REBOLO EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 38 38
314 GUILLEM ALEU PUJOL INDEPENDENT 38 38
315 ALBERT  LLEONART BOLADERAS INDEPENDENT 38 38
316 MARC POVILL LLUIS ASS. ESP. MONTSAGRE PAÜLS 38 38
317 PERE ANTON MOLA SOLA MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 37 37
318 ALEXIS FERRER RODRIGUEZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 37 37
319 RAUL ALFARO CUEVAS INDEPENDENT 37 37
320 RAMON SALES NAVARRO UEC TORTOSA 37 37
321 JOAN VIZCARRO TORRES CEU SUDACTIU 37 37
322 JORDI BALAGUE I LINARES GRUP EXCURSIONISTA SERRALADA DE MOLLERUSSA 37 37
323 XAVI ALQUEZAR VERGES ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 36 36
324 PERE MARSE VIDAL CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 36 36
325 ALEX JOSE FIBLA INDEPENDENT 36 36
326 DANI CARBO FERRAS INDEPENDENT 36 36
327 SANTI PEREZ GUTIERREZ UNIO EXCURSIONISTA MATADEPERA 36 36
328 JOËL CANAL I VIDAL RUNNING HOOLIGAN 36 36
329 KIKO GARCIA GRAU UEC TORTOSA 35 35
330 XAVIER MIRALLES JUNCOSA INDEPENDENT 35 35
331 ALBERT GIRON LLESERA OBRINT TRAÇA 35 35
332 DAVID PUYOL VENTURA INDEPENDENT 35 35
333 ADOLF MARCO MOLES INDEPENDENT 35 35
334 OLIVER  GARRIDO LUQUE TRIATLON BADIA CTB 35 35
335 FREDERIC ESCOSA BERNAL TRAIL ROQUETES 35 35
336 JAVI SALAMANCA QUEVEDO INDEPENDENT 35 35
337 EDUARD ALONSO ANGUERA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 34 34
338 CAMILO GARCIA JUANI INDEPENDENT 34 34
339 JUANJO BRUSCA MANCHON SUDACTIU 34 34
340 ALEXANDRE  VAQUE BRULL INDEPENDENT 34 34
341 JOAN ABELLA CALLARISA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 34 34
342 DAVID GALI MASCARILLA INDEPENDENT 34 34
343 GERARD GIL SENTIS UEC ANOIA 33 33
344 XAVIER BOADA PIE INDEPENDENT 33 33
345 GERARD FORT LOPEZ AIRE LLIURE TEAM 33 33
346 DANI SANLORENZO PASCUAL ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 33 33
347 JUAN ANDRES SIMO VILA A.E. ALCANAR 32 32
348 CARLOS DEL MORAL INDEPENDENT 32 32
349 DAVID LAGO CAMPS INDEPENDENT 32 32
350 ROBERT BAGO SIMON INDEPENDENT 32 32
351 NARCIS QUEROL HERRERO DESAKATO TIM 32 32
352 GERARD ROCAMORA CHAPARRO A.E. CARA NORD 31 31
353 JOSE LUIS VILLAR MORERA INDEPENDENT 31 31
354 DANI MESEGUER SERRET ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 31 31
355 TONI BORT EXPOSITO INDEPENDENT 31 31
356 EDUARD CABALLERO PADILLA TRAIL MASDENVERGE 31 31
357 MAMADOU DIOP INDEPENDENT 31 31
358 JORDI GALLEGO GALLARDO CLUB MUNTANYENC TERRASSA 31 31
359 SERGIO BOIX JOVANI GR7ESUS 31 31
360 ALBERT FORCADELL UTGES CLUB REM TORTOSA 31 31
361 PAU GIMENO BALLESTER TRAIL CER LA SENIA 30 30
362 EDUARD ROIG NADAL AGRUPACIO C. I RECREATIVA BOMBERS COMARQUES TARRAG 30 30
363 FRANCESC FERRER PEREZ ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 30 30
364 JAN REVERTER SANCHO INDEPENDENT 30 30
365 ENRIC TERRICABRAS MARTI OBRINT TRAÇA 30 30
366 ADOLF LLEIXA CALVET INDEPENDENT 29 29
367 CARLES DESCARREGA MOLA INDEPENDENT 29 29
368 DAVID RODA SALES A.D.MAESTRAZGO 29 29
369 JORDI MONCADA ELIAS INDEPENDENT 29 29
370 IVAN QUEROL MIGUEL CLUB TRIATLO JIJI JAJA DE VINAROS 29 29
371 JUAN MARTIN CABO GIL INDEPENDENT 28 28
372 FREDERIC RATEL INDEPENDENT 28 28
373 GERARD VILLAUBI BARBERA UEC TORTOSA 28 28
374 JORDI MARTI RIPOLL EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 27 27
375 MIQUEL FARRE MASIP INDEPENDENT 27 27
376 LLUIS GURI BASORA ESPARDENYA 27 27
377 MIKEL BESORA SUSAÑO INDEPENDENT 27 27
378 FERRAN CAPELL ZAPATA C.E. XERTA 27 27
379 MOHAMED DAOUI TRAIL ROQUETES 27 27
380 XAVIER GUITART MUÑOZ INDEPENDENT 27 27
381 JAVI PINENT ROMERO UEC TORTOSA 26 26
382 GIL CASAS SALA INDEPENDENT 26 26
383 BENJAMIN CUEVAS SANCHEZ TRAIL ROQUETES 26 26
384 GERARD CORBELLA RIPOLL INDEPENDENT 26 26
385 JUAN CARLOS CARRILLO MOROTE CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 26 26
386 CARLES ANGUERA MARGALEF EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 25 25
387 JORDI BOY MAS ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 25 25
388 ERNEST FARGUES LLORET INDEPENDENT 25 25
389 XAVI ARRASTRARIA LLUCH GR7ESUS 25 25
390 FERRAN ENA CABALLE UEC TORTOSA 25 25
391 CARLOS NAVARRO LEONCIO INDEPENDENT 25 25
392 RAFAEL BARBIER TORRES INDEPENDENT 25 25
393 MANUEL JIMENEZ JALDO INDEPENDENT 25 25
394 OSCAR PACHECO HOLGUIN RUNNING PEACE WORLD 25 25
395 JORDI BERNAT BEL TRAIL ROQUETES 25 25
396 JOAN SABATE FORNER INDEPENDENT 25 25
397 MARC TORRADO CASTELLO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 24 24
398 CARLOS AMIGO ROJAS INDEPENDENT 24 24
399 JORDI MARCOVAL MARTI TRAIL CER LA SENIA 24 24
400 ORIOL MARTI MARTI CEU SUDACTIU 24 24
401 PERE CIRERA ARASA UEC TORTOSA 23 23
402 DIEGO GONZALEZ REBOLO EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 23 23
403 JOSEP FABREGAT SOLE CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 23 23
404 XAVIER MORESO CRESPO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 23 23
405 ANDREU  CONTIJOCH CULLERE INDEPENDENT 23 23
406 BORJA LLOPIS ROCA INDEPENDENT 23 23
407 SERGI ESCRIU MATEU INDEPENDENT 23 23
408 JORDI LECINA RATERO SPIRIDON TEAM 23 23
409 ALEJANDRO  HIDALGO ARNAIZ INDEPENDENT 23 23
410 MANEL REVERTE MOYA C.E. LA FORADADA 22 22
411 JOSEP BENAIGES MARGALEF INDEPENDENT 22 22
412 PERE PORTOLES JARDI C.A. ASCO 22 22
413 ARTURO SEGARRA LLOPIS TRIATLO BASILISCUS 22 22
414 MARC BAIGET ROFES INDEPENDENT 22 22
415 RUBEN ASTORGA VAZQUEZ INDEPENDENT 22 22
416 MINGO RUIZ VELEZ INDEPENDENT 21 21
417 SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVE INDEPENDENT 21 21
418 CARLES SAURET GODIA INDEPENDENT 21 21
419 JOSUE TORRES MURATET RUNNING HOOLIGAN 21 21
420 JUAN MANUEL GIMENEZ GUARQUE INDEPENDENT 20 20
421 XAVIER ORIOL BESALDUCH CANES UEC TORTOSA 20 20
422 IGNASI RULLO PINYOL INDEPENDENT 20 20
423 JOSEP ANTONI ARANDA GUZMAN PENYAFLOR REGUERS TEAM 20 20
424 ENRIQUE MALLOL SORIANO INDEPENDENT 20 20
425 ALBERT MARTINEZ MARTI INDEPENDENT 20 20
426 JORDI MOLINA FERRER INDEPENDENT 19 19
427 DIEGO GASCON HERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 19 19
428 SALVADOR VILALTA I BERENGUERAS A.E. CASTELLTERÇOL 19 19
429 XAVIER OCAÑA AMARE TRAIL MASDENVERGE 19 19
430 FIDEL  DE LA HOYA SALAZAR INDEPENDENT 19 19
431 ISIDRE SOLE GISPERT INDEPENDENT 19 19
432 JOSE JUAN ROLDAN VILLALBA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 19 19
433 BERNAT RIPODAS REDON INDEPENDENT 19 19
434 JOSE ANTONIO RAMIZ SERVETO INDEPENDENT 19 19
435 SANTI BLADE GALINDO PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 18 18
436 RAUL LLAMAZARES MORENO CLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA 18 18
437 SERGI MATEU VIDAL INDEPENDENT 18 18
438 RAFAEL  LLANOS PELEGRIN INDEPENDENT 18 18
439 FERRAN BACARDIT BALCELLS INDEPENDENT 17 17
440 JOSEP MONFORT FIBLA INDEPENDENT 17 17
441 JOAN VILANA VILARRUBLA INDEPENDENT 17 17
442 DANIEL BELLART SANS INDEPENDENT 17 17
443 SERGI CHAVARRIA GINE UEC TORTOSA 17 17
444 MARIANO MARRTIN RUIZ RUNNING PEACE WORLD 17 17
445 ESTEVE SEBASTIA CENTRE EXCTA. ROCA NEGRA 16 16
446 SERGIO TAULES LASHERAS TRIATLON UTEBO 16 16
447 ALFONSO PANTOJA VILLAR IBONCIECHO 16 16
448 JOSEP CABRERA I VALMAÑA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 16 16
449 JOSE FERNANDEZ GARCIA GR7ESUS 16 16
450 CARLOS LOPEZ MESA RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 16 16
451 IÑAKI SEGURA BLANCH TRAIL ROQUETES 15 15
452 TOMAS SABATE FONTANET INDEPENDENT 15 15
453 DAVID JULIA ESCOLA UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA 15 15
454 DAVID OLIVER NIETO C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 15 15
455 JOSEP LLEIXA CHAVARRIA TRAIL ROQUETES 15 15
456 ANTONIO GARCIA DE LA FUENTE INDEPENDENT 15 15
457 JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ MARTIN CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA 15 15
458 JACOB MARSAL CREVILLENT CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 15 15
459 TONI BAYERRI GENDRE UEC TORTOSA 15 15
460 JAVIER SANCHEZ NAVARRO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 14 14
461 JORDI SUBIRATS CID A.E. ALCANAR 14 14
462 XAVIER VIDAL FOIX INDEPENDENT 14 14
463 PEDRO M. SANCHEZ BRUNO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 14 14
464 IVAN SEBASTIAN FEBRER FERRERES INDEPENDENT 14 14
465 ANTONI ROMERA BRANCHAT A.E. ALCANAR 14 14
466 DANI ITARTE VALLS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 14 14
467 JOSEP Mª MONSERRATE GALLARDO C. E. CAMBRILS 14 14
468 DANIEL ARIBAU PIO INDEPENDENT 14 14
469 ALBERT MEDRANO NEGRE INDEPENDENT 14 14
470 JOSE MARIA GINER VILLANOVA INDEPENDENT 13 13
471 PASQUAL MASEDO DAMAS ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 13 13
472 MILLAN HERNANDEZ BONAGA INDEPENDENT 13 13
473 NANDO CRESPO GARCIA INDEPENDENT 13 13
474 XAVIER PRERA MENERO INDEPENDENT 13 13
475 QUIM LLAVORE FULLAT INDEPENDENT 13 13
476 RICARDO ROIG AGUILO TRAIL ROQUETES 13 13
477 CARLOS ORIOL PARDO INDEPENDENT 13 13
478 VICENT VERICAT FERRE CEU SUDACTIU 12 12
479 CHRISTIAN ADELL QUEROL CEU SUDACTIU 12 12
480 XAVI SUBIRATS AGUILO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 12 12
481 GUILLERMO CAÑARDO CERVERA INDEPENDENT 12 12
482 ANGEL  FARRAS CLUSELA CLUB ATLETIC TORELLO 12 12
483 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ GARCIA INDEPENDENT 12 12
484 SECUN IZQUIERDO ALIAU INDEPENDENT 12 12
485 JOSEP URGELL MINET RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 12 12
486 XAVIER BENET BORRAZ SEMPRE PATINT 12 12
487 JOSEP BLAI MOYA SALVAN DESAKATO TIM 11 11
488 KIKO GUART GARCIA INDEPENDENT 11 11
489 RAUL ORTAS ABELLANAS CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA 11 11
490 IVAN LAZARO CORTES INDEPENDENT 11 11
491 JOSE PABLO  GOMEZ GOMEZ INDEPENDENT 11 11
492 VICTOR LACUEVA MARCO INDEPENDENT 11 11
493 ROBERTO ASENSIO FLORES TRAIL ROQUETES 10 10
494 JORDI CALLAU ANGUERA SERRES DEL MESTRAL 10 10
495 XIMO VALLDEPEREZ BAIGES TRAIL ROQUETES 10 10
496 GASPAR MARTINEZ CURTIS TRAIL ROQUETES 10 10
497 AGUSTI VIVES VENTURA INDEPENDENT 10 10
498 JORGE GALVE SAINZ DE VARANDA INDEPENDENT 10 10
499 ELOI GALINDO FIGUERAS A.E. LA PICOSSA 10 10
500 VICTOR MILLAN MARCO CORREDORS.CAT 10 10
501 MIQUEL ALIMBAU REVERTE C.C.PERELLO 9 9
502 ALBERTO GRAU VIDAL INDEPENDENT 9 9
503 GUILLEM  COBELA I GALVE INDEPENDENT 9 9
504 GUILLEM CASTELL ARNAU INDEPENDENT 9 9
505 ALBERT BLANCH CAMPOS ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 8 8
506 ANTONIO SORIANO LOPEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 8 8
507 JAUME CASTELL FABREGUES TRAIL ROQUETES 8 8
508 ISAAC CALLARISA PRADES MONTBIKE 8 8
509 JAUME LOPEZ BONCOMPTE A. A. XAFATOLLS 8 8
510 ALBERT ROIG NOLLA C.E. QUERALT 8 8
511 XAVI SUBIRATS CID A.E. ALCANAR 8 8
512 ALBERT BARNES QUINTANA INDEPENDENT 8 8
513 JOAN VENTURA CASTELLS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 8 8
514 SISCO CASADO ARRUFAT PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 7 7
515 ALBERT MORENO DESTRUELS INDEPENDENT 7 7
516 ENRIC OLMO GARCIA INDEPENDENT 7 7
517 ENRIQUE EGEA NICOLAU INDEPENDENT 7 7
518 JORDI PUJOL PRADES DESAKATO TIM 7 7
519 RAFA LLANOS PELEGRIN INDEPENDENT 7 7
520 ALBERT ESPUNY ANDREU INDEPENDENT 7 7
521 BAPTISTE VIDAL MASSOT CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 6 6
522 JOSEP ORIOL BALAGUE ROYO INDEPENDENT 6 6
523 HERIBERT RAMON MARTI C.C.E. ALMATRET 6 6
524 OSCAR VELAZQUEZ GARRIDO VIRGINIA BAY 6 6
525 IVAN MAURI MAURI INDEPENDENT 6 6
526 JOAN AGUSTI NUÑEZ GENESTOS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6 6
527 ALEXANDRE PINEAU INDEPENDENT 6 6
528 ROBERT OECHSLE SABATE C. E. CAMBRILS 6 6
529 JUAN JOSE REVERTE MOYA CLUB D'ESPELEOLOGIA DINAMIC 6 6
530 JORDI  GIMENEZ BAQUES INDEPENDENT 6 6
531 JORDI LLEIXA MOLINE A.E. ALCANAR 6 6
532 FRANCESC GARRIDO ZAPATA CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 6 6
533 OSCAR FORTUÑO PACHECO EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 6 6
534 ALEX CAMINALS SANCHEZ DE LA CAMPA INDEPENDENT 6 6
535 OSCAR  FORNOS MONLLAU INDEPENDENT 6 6
536 ARNAU GINOVART MIRALLES INDEPENDENT 6 6
537 ESIO MACEDO OBRINT TRAÇA 6 6
538 QUIM VILA GUIMERA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 5 5
539 MAXI JUAN TOMAS INDEPENDENT 5 5
540 JORDI GRACIA FARNOS INDEPENDENT 5 5
541 GERARD CORBELLA RIPOLL INDEPENDENT 5 5
542 ALVARO BERNAL DOMINGUEZ CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 5 5
543 RAFEL NAVARRO SERRES INDEPENDENT 5 5
544 EDGAR GASOL RIVERA INDEPENDENT 5 5
545 JOSE CALAZA PEREDA INDEPENDENT 4 4
546 IVAN PASTOR RECIO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4 4
547 JOAN BARCELO CARRIO OSON@CORRE 4 4
548 KEITH COMELLAS SIERRA ESPORTS ARMOBAL 4 4
549 EDUARD MARTINEZ POU EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 4 4
550 JOSE ANTONIO MELO ORTIZ ESPORTS ARMOBAL 4 4
551 JOAN MATEU CUGAT PEDRET CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 4 4
552 ARNAU ALTES NOLLA ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 4 4
553 IVAN BALAÑA LLAGOSTERA CEI CATALUNYA 4 4
554 JONATHAN NOGALES TOLEDANO VALLS ATMOSFERA TRAIL 4 4
555 SERGI FONT GILAVERT INDEPENDENT 4 4
556 JAUME ANGUERA VIDAL EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 4 4
557 EDUARD TUDEL CARDIEL C.C.E. ALMATRET 4 4
558 J IGNACIO CELONE VIRGINIA BAY 4 4
559 LLUIS ROQUET SAQUES CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TORELLO 4 4
560 NEFTALI MANRIQUE JORDAN INDEPENDENT 4 4
561 PAU CID BERTOMEU TRAIL ROQUETES 4 4
562 MIKEL PEDROSA GARCIA GOIERRI GARAIA MENDI LASTERKETA TALDEA 4 4
563 IVAN RUE GARCIA UEC TORTOSA 4 4
564 JORDI VILLALONGA SUBIRATS A.E. ALCANAR 4 4
565 JORDI VILANA I VILARRUBLA INDEPENDENT 4 4
566 ARCADI MAYOR PEGUEROLES C.E. XERTA 4 4
567 VICENÇ LLUCH MORERA INDEPENDENT 4 4
568 SERGI PERELLO GINE INDEPENDENT 4 4
569 KICO PEREZ BRAVO INDEPENDENT 4 4
570 MARIO FIGUERES CASANOVA C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT? 4 4
571 ANDREU BENAIGES CREVILLENT CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 4 4
572 IVAN PIÑOL BADIA INDEPENDENT 4 4
573 JUAN CARLOS SERRET GOMEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
574 CARLOS COLOME DIAZ ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4 4
575 ANTONI SAMPER GOLORONS INDEPENDENT 4 4
576 SANTIAGO PRADES SABATER CEU SUDACTIU 4 4
577 LLUIS GALLARDO MAURI ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4 4
578 JAUME FORNOS NAVARRO C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 4 4
579 JOAQUIM TALARN CAUBET TRAIL ROQUETES 4 4
580 JOAQUIM MIRACLE MOYA TEAM EUTICHES 4 4
581 EDUARD BAENA DE BARBERA REUS 4 4
582 OSCAR BAENA DE BARBERA REUS 4 4
583 ALEJANDRO TORNER GARCIA INDEPENDENT 4 4
584 JUAN BEJERANO SORIA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4 4
585 MAGI LLAVERIA GRAU INDEPENDENT 4 4
586 ERIC SEGARRA FORTUÑO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4 4
587 JOSEP BLANCH CAMPOS MORA D'EBRE S.L. 4 4
588 JOEL FERRER GINOVART ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4 4
589 ADRIA SUAZO CIURANA TRAIL ROQUETES 4 4
590 PEDRO JOSE BOMBIN FARNOS CORREDORS.CAT 4 4
591 JORDI PUJOLAR PANE INDEPENDENT 3 3
592 XAVIER ESCRIBA I VIVO INDEPENDENT 3 3
593 ALEJANDRO VIZCAINO TERUELO C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
594 PERE BORRAS PICAS ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 2 2
595 DANIEL SANCHO CORTIELLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
596 ALBERT YUSTE CABANAS ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 2 2
597 LLUIS FABA ORTEGA INDEPENDENT 2 2
598 XAVIER CARMONA SEGURA INDEPENDENT 2 2
599 ESTEVE TORRAS CASASAYAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
600 ORIOL ROSELLO CASTELLS AEE CORDADA 2 2
601 DAVID SALA NOGUERA INDEPENDENT 2 2
602 OSCAR SALES GARBI MIM 2 2
603 VICTOR GARANTO FAJO CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 2 2
604 RAFAEL GARCIA JIMENEZ C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
605 GERARD PLAZA TEIXIDO KM0 PONENT 2 2
606 DAVID  PEDRO CASTELLA CLUB CENTRE EXCURSINISTA LA FORADADA 2 2
607 JAVIER LUCAS CONDE INDEPENDENT 2 2
608 XAVIER CAPDEVILA RODRIGUEZ OBRINT TRAÇA 2 2
609 XAVIER GALLEGO MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
610 SERGI MATEU VIDAL INDEPENDENT 2 2
611 EUDARD BRULL MIRAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
612 JOSE GABRIEL CID PUIG ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 2 2
613 JORDI SOLER SERRA C.E.CALLDETENES 2 2
614 RUBEN MIRO BENAIGES INDEPENDENT 2 2
615 IVAN SALVADO OBRERO INDEPENDENT 2 2
616 SERGI SANCHEZ RIBERA INDEPENDENT 2 2
617 GREGORIO BAREA SILVA INDEPENDENT 2 2
618 RAUL AGUILAR ARBIOL INDEPENDENT 2 2
619 ABEL HERRERIAS PEÑA INDEPENDENT 2 2
620 ALEX CARRERAS RULL INDEPENDENT 2 2
621 MIQUEL ANGEL FERRERES COLL C.E. REFALGARI 2 2
622 JAUME RIBALTA ANGULO INDEPENDENT 2 2
623 DAMIEN MOSCETTI INDEPENDENT 2 2
624 RICARDO  MESTRE PRAD C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
625 LUIS MARIANO FERNANDEZ BERNABEU PEDALA.CAT 2 2
626 JOSEP MARIA PENTINAT GIL INDEPENDENT 2 2
627 ANGEL CANO AUÑON INDEPENDENT 2 2
628 RUBEN PELAEZ CEBRIAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
629 JOAN PERELLO CASADO EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2 2
630 RAFA RODENAS CAÑADA INDEPENDENT 2 2
631 ARNAU MUÑOZ CUBELLS C.C FLIX 2 2
632 ESTEBAN DIAZ CASTAÑEDA INDEPENDENT 2 2
633 MARC MOLANO MAÑAS UES 2 2
634 FELIPE ARAGON MORA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
635 VICENT  VINUESA LLORACH INDEPENDENT 2 2
636 VICENTE  MUÑOZ ROMERO INDEPENDENT 2 2
637 VICTOR ESCALANTE SERRANO INDEPENDENT 2 2
638 JOSEP MARIA BAIGES LLECHA INDEPENDENT 2 2
639 DANIEL MACARRILLA MORENO PEDALA.CAT 2 2
640 ALBERTO PEREZ VALERO VERTICRUNNERS 2 2
641 JOSEP LLUIS MURRIA BARCOS INDEPENDENT 2 2
642 CARLOS LORES PEÑA INDEPENDENT 2 2
643 JOSE JUIS LLORENS ARASA INDEPENDENT 2 2
644 RUBEN NIETO VIRAMONTES INDEPENDENT 2 2
645 CARLOS GABALDA CURTO CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
646 JORDI LORES PEÑA INDEPENDENT 2 2
647 IVAN DE LA TORRE MARTINEZ CORREDORS.CAT 2 2
648 RICARDO AGUSTIN JOSE INDEPENDENT 2 2
649 ISAAC LUCAS GUARQUE INDEPENDENT 2 2
650 OSCAR GARCIA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
651 OSCAR SANCHO QUEIPO C.E. ALCOVER 2 2
652 LOIC MIRALLES DINH INDEPENDENT 2 2
653 SERGI  ABRIL LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
654 RICARDO  LLANOS DOMINGUEZ BICIA'TT 2 2
655 DAVID CABANILLAS BARBACIL CORREDORS.CAT 2 2
656 IVAN RUPEREZ MARTI INDEPENDENT 2 2
657 JOSEP DOLCET BORRAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
658 ANGEL ANDRES CASTELLANO TRAIL MASDENVERGE 2 2
659 JOSEP SIERRA FERRERES INDEPENDENT 2 2
660 MOISES MARMOL ARASA INDEPENDENT 2 2
661 XAVIER LOPEZ LACARCEL INDEPENDENT 2 2
662 LLUIS FONTANET ESTRADA INDEPENDENT 2 2
663 AUGUST TOMAS ABADAL TRAIL MASDENVERGE 2 2
664 IVAN CORCOLES MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
665 JORDI GUARDIA GARCIA CLUB NATACIO SITGES - TRIATLO 2 2
666 PERE PORTOLES JARDI INDEPENDENT 2 2
667 STEPHEN ANTHONY CLEARY C.E. MADTEAM 2 2
668 PAU OBREGON GUTIERREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
669 JORDI QUESADA JIMENEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
670 JORDI CERVERA FERRE TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
671 JOAN HUESCA VANCELL CLUB ESQUI BERGUEDA 2 2
672 JAVIER ACIN ESCUER PEÑA GUARA 2 2
673 JOAN ALIART RIVA INDEPENDENT 2 2
674 GIL ALMAGRO FABREGAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
675 ISAAC DIAZ RUFIAN U.EXC.VIC/C.A.VIC 2 2
676 ALBERT TORRES NIERGA TROTE-EXTREM 2 2
677 VICENT PASCUAL BONAVIDA INDEPENDENT 2 2
678 JORDI CERDA SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
679 JULIO MINGUEZ MORENO INDEPENDENT 2 2
680 JOAN CLEMENTE LAURENCIANO INDEPENDENT 2 2
681 JORDI GARCIA BOIX TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
682 SANTI FUSTER ALTADILL CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2 2
683 SERGIO ESTEVEZ ESPALLARGAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
684 MIQUEL VIRGILI VIDAL FOLCH CARBONELL RUNNERS 2 2
685 MARCOS LEON JUAREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
686 ANGEL CALLE CRUZ TIERRATRAGAME 2 2
687 MARC PRADES FONOLLOSA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
688 ARSENIO CLEMENTE THOMSON TRAGAMILLAS 2 2
689 JOSEP MOLANO BERMEJO INDEPENDENT 2 2
690 JOSEP TOMAS BARBERA TRAIL MASDENVERGE 2 2
691 PERE NAVARRO VALLDEPEREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
692 DAVID SUBIRATS VICIENT GR7ESUS 2 2
693 JORDI NOGUES GIL INDEPENDENT 2 2
694 ITO GOMEZ ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 2 2
695 ALBERT SANCHEZ VEGA INDEPENDENT 2 2
696 RAUL BATISTA MACHIN INDEPENDENT 2 2
697 JORDI LORENZ SECALL INDEPENDENT 2 2
698 VICENÇ LAIZ MARIN RUNNERSWORLD TARAGONA 2 2
699 FREDERIC SALART FONT EGAN 2 2
700 DAVID DURAN CASANOVA UEC TORTOSA 2 2
701 PERE MORENO LLOP INDEPENDENT 2 2
702 JUANJO VERGE LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
703 DAVID GAUXACHS FONT TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
704 BRUNO MOREJON MATEO INDEPENDENT 2 2
705 RUBEN TORRES PECIS CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 2 2
706 PERE BORRELL FORTUNY CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 2 2
707 PABLO RODA CONESA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
708 HECTOR FIGUERES CASANOVA INDEPENDENT 2 2
709 ALBERT QUERALT MOLINO TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
710 CARLOS FORTUNY SENDROS CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 2 2
711 JORDI JIMENEZ ORRIOS C.E. MADTEAM 2 2
712 JACOBO GARCIA FIORI INDEPENDENT 2 2
713 JORDI CALDUCH FORASTERO INDEPENDENT 2 2
714 RAUL PRATS DUESO UECAMPREDO 2 2
715 JORDI ALEMANY MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
716 DIEGO MORENO ALPUENTE DESAKATO TIM 2 2
717 ROBERTO MARTIN MORA INDEPENDENT 2 2
718 JORDI GINE GINE INDEPENDENT 2 2
719 JAVIER FERRER FOLCH CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA 2 2
720 JORDI MORERA FONTANET C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 2 2
721 MARTI MARGALEF MONTAGUT RMC GINESTAR 2 2
722 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ GIL INDEPENDENT 2 2
723 ISAAC FUSTE BORRAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
724 FRANCISCO PEREZ TENDERO INDEPENDENT 2 2
725 JORDI VECIANA ORPINELL CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 2 2
726 FRANC RALLO TOLOS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
727 ARNAU RECASENS I SALVAT CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 2 2
728 MIQUEL DOMINGO BETRAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
729 MARC AVILA TASIAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
730 TONI MOLINA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
731 GERARD RODRIGUEZ TOUS FOLCH CARBONELL RUNNERS 2 2
732 OCTAVI FERRE MATEU INDEPENDENT 2 2
733 ENRIC ARENAS GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
734 DAVID DOLZ FERRIZ TRIATLO VILANOVA 2 2
735 JOSEP ANTONI GINE BLADE INDEPENDENT 2 2
736 JOSE LUIS ASPACHS MORRALLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
737 JOSEP BOSCH COLLADO INDEPENDENT 2 2
738 LLORENÇ CASTELL FABREGUES TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
739 ORIOL BORRAS MAURI INDEPENDENT 2 2
740 ALFONSO REIG ROMAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
741 SALVADOR  MONTILLA CABALLERO C.E MOLINS DE REI 2 2
742 MARC MORATO MARCE C.E.SITGES 2 2
743 ALBERT BELTRI PUJOL INDEPENDENT 2 2
744 RAMSES RODRIGUEZ RODIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
745 TONI ESCARRE ARROYO INDEPENDENT 2 2
746 JOSEP MANEL ESCUDERO BARROSO INDEPENDENT 2 2
747 OSCAR LUIS ANENTO CLAVERO TRAGAMILLAS 2 2
748 MANEL PUJOL OBIOL U.A. MONTSIA 2 2
749 XAVIER MIR CALVET INDEPENDENT 2 2
750 ALBERT PI FELIU CLUB ESPORTIU SEM 2 2
751 RAFAEL CASELLAS APARICIO TARRAGONA FONDISTES 2 2
752 JESUS MIRALLES LLORCA INDEPENDENT 2 2
753 NACHO PALAO GIMENEZ CLUB ALPI K2 2 2
754 ALEX  DURAN AMOROS INDEPENDENT 2 2
755 JORDI MARTORELL RUBIO CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
756 MARC CAMPAL CARLES CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALDES DE MALAVELLA 2 2
757 MODEST RUANA LLOP INDEPENDENT 2 2
758 SERGI PRATS REVERTER CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 2 2
759 CARLES BRULL ANGUERA INDEPENDENT 2 2
760 PACO MONFORTE GARGALLO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
761 MARCOS JUAN MASOT INDEPENDENT 2 2
762 JOSEP ORIOL RAGUES I JUNI INDEPENDENT 2 2
763 JAUME SOLER PEDROLA CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 2 2
764 JORDI ADELL SABATE TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
765 FRANCISCO  HERRERO NAVARRO INDEPENDENT 2 2
766 ANGEL BETETA MOLINA INDEPENDENT 2 2
767 JORDI BAQUES DEL CAMPO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SITGES 2 2
768 JOSE MIGUEL BENNASAR REMOLAR INDEPENDENT 2 2
769 DAVID INSAUSTI ARANEGA A.E. LA PICOSSA 2 2
770 CARLOS HERNANDEZ SEBASTIAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
771 EUGENI RIPOLL AGUILAR CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CENTELLES 2 2
772 MARC RODES I GUILLEN INDEPENDENT 2 2
773 GUSTAU YUBERO BAREA INDEPENDENT 2 2
774 RAFEL VELILLA PASTO C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
775 JOSE MIGUEL  BES ALBESA INDEPENDENT 2 2
776 DAVID SEGARRA OTERO INDEPENDENT 2 2
777 MANEL MARTINEZ GALLEGO INDEPENDENT 2 2
778 PABLO VICENTE SIN INDEPENDENT 2 2
779 OSCAR SERENA LLOPIS INDEPENDENT 2 2
780 DANI DOMINGO TABUEÑA INDEPENDENT 2 2
781 JUANRI CATALA MASO INDEPENDENT 2 2
782 XAVIER GUARCH PUIG INDEPENDENT 2 2
783 FRANCESC SALVADO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
784 JOSEP SERENA LLOPIS INDEPENDENT 2 2
785 PERE NAVARRO VALLDEPEREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
786 MARC VIVAS GIL INDEPENDENT 2 2
787 OSCAR LLOP ESPINOS 2 2
788 JOSE MARIA LOSADA SANZ CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 2 2
789 EMILIO JUANES TAHOCES INDEPENDENT 2 2
790 CRISTIAN BRULL CABRERA AEC TERRA DE FANG 2 2
791 ANTONI DANIEL GONZALEZ ARTIGUES INDEPENDENT 2 2
792 ORIOL RODRIGUEZ CURIESES INDEPENDENT 2 2
793 JORDI COMI FONT INDEPENDENT 2 2
794 JOAN BAPTISTA SASTRE PEIG BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA 2 2
795 ANDREU GUASCH GUINOVART INDEPENDENT 2 2
796 JOSE LUIS EGEA NICOLAU MIM 2 2
797 JOSEP COCHS GASOL MADTEAM 2 2
798 JOAN MIRO CASANOVAS CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA 2 2
799 JUAN LUIS UREÑA ESPAÑA C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 2 2
800 ELOY PONCE SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
801 ALBERT  SANCHEZ CARLES INDEPENDENT 2 2
802 PAU COMI FONT INDEPENDENT 2 2
803 BRUNO  GARRIGA AUBALAT INDEPENDENT 2 2
804 JUAN GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
805 ALEX LOBO DE PLANELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
806 CRISTOBAL CASANOVA TOMAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
807 JORDI MARGALEF TALAYA CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 2 2
808 ALEX  FERNANDEZ ROYO C.E. MEDITERRANI 2 2
809 PAU CIRERA ARASA INDEPENDENT 2 2
810 HECTOR MARGALEF CASADO INDEPENDENT 2 2
811 EDUARDO ESPINOSA VILLAR INDEPENDENT 2 2
812 JORDI PUYO ROMERO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
813 MANEL GARCIA BERGE INDEPENDENT 2 2
814 MARC URGILLES ARNAU C.A. BAIX MAESTRAT 2 2
815 JOSEP GARCIA ROYO INDEPENDENT 2 2
816 JOSEP MARIA MARSAL CREVILLENT OLIMPIC MANLLEU 2 2
817 LLUIS TICO CLAVERIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
818 MARC GARCIA CUESTA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
819 JOHN KREGEL FORNESA INDEPENDENT 2 2
820 DANI ROSELLO FORNOS INDEPENDENT 2 2
821 DAVID MATEU VILELLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
822 RAMON D GINOVART BORRELL C.C.PERELLO 2 2
823 JUAN ALBALAT CELADES DESNIVELL 2 2