Anys disponibles:

Classificació sènior masculí 2011

Clas. Nom Club Punts total cat. Punts Circuit cat.
1 ALBERT GINE CID UEC TORTOSA 931 931
2 AHMED EL QAYED ABBOUD UEC TORTOSA 831 831
3 IVAN TISCAR MATHEU TRAIL CER LA SENIA 906 746
4 NICOLAE CARABA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 700 700
5 ABDERRAHIM EL QAYED INDEPENDENT 687 687
6 LLUC MARESMA FELIPO CEU SUDACTIU 543 543
7 OSCAR GRIĐO HERNANDEZ EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 546 531
8 JOAN LLUIS SANZ PIĐOL UEC TORTOSA 489 489
9 XAVI GINE CID UEC TORTOSA 456 456
10 ALBERT BRAU PLA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 452 452
11 SERGI SANCHEZ CID UEC TORTOSA 495 448
12 RAMON CURTO GEIRA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 439 439
13 XAVI ROYO CURTO UEC TORTOSA 425 425
14 CARLOS MARTIN GONZALEZ SPIRIDON TEAM 415 415
15 RICARD CID LLORENă C.E. XERTA 398 398
16 ANGEL ARASA PELLISA UEC TORTOSA - DELTA SPA 453 377
17 JOAN ZARAGOZA GONZALEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 358 358
18 RAMON SALES NAVARRO UEC TORTOSA 345 345
19 JOEL GARCIA VIĐAS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 345 345
20 JOAN SANCHO SANCHO A.E. ALCANAR 343 343
21 ALFONSO DOMINGO GONZALEZ TRAIL ROQUETES 341 341
22 LLUC BARBERA ARASA TRAIL MASDENVERGE 323 323
23 ADAM PICON I MANYOSA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 321 321
24 JOEL ADAN MIARNAU C.C.E. ALMATRET 318 318
25 RAMON SASTRE SENTIS MORA D'EBRE S.L. 317 317
26 ADOLF AGUILO BORT A.E. ALCANAR 307 307
27 PERE CASTILLO MARTINEZ U.A.T. TERRARUNNERS 303 303
28 PERE LLINARES I LLORCA CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 301 301
29 MANEL TOMAS ANDREU TRAIL CER LA SENIA 300 300
30 SISCO BALADA SABATE A.E. ALCANAR 293 293
31 EDUARD BORDERA QUINTANA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 280 280
32 MANU QUEROL MESTRE TRAIL CER LA SENIA 279 279
33 JORDI MARTI MAURI UEC TORTOSA 279 279
34 RAFA REVERTE BARBERA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 277 277
35 IVAN GARCIA MAIGI TRAIL ROQUETES 277 277
36 JOSEP GARCIA BORT A.E. ALCANAR 258 258
37 FELIPE MARTINEZ FERREROS AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 257 257
38 JORDI BONAVILA CUGAT TRAIL ROQUETES 252 252
39 AGUS JUAN-CAMPS CASTELL CEU SUDACTIU 249 249
40 JORDI CHERTO MULET A.E. CARA NORD 248 248
41 MARTI SORIANO LOPEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 247 247
42 EMILIO VALLS FERNANDEZ A.E. ALCANAR 246 246
43 JOSE URZANQUI USON INDEPENDENT 246 246
44 JORDI ESCUDE MIRALLES GR7ESUS 245 245
45 ANGEL NIĐEROLA QUEROL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 256 242
46 ROBERTO PRADES ALQUEZAR ORINOCO ALCAĐIZ 236 236
47 JON REVERTER QUERALT A.E. ALCANAR 210 210
48 JORDI LOPEZ VILAS MADTEAM 204 204
49 DOMINGO VIDAL SORIANO CEU SUDACTIU 192 192
50 JAVIER MACIPE CAROD CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 192 192
51 JOSEP M¬ PIJUAN PARDELL BORGES TRAIL 188 188
52 CRISTIAN MORARU BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 185 185
53 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ CARDONA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 182 182
54 ALBERT ESTELLER REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 182 182
55 ALBERT PALACIOS BERNAD CEU SUDACTIU 177 177
56 RAMON GUART GARCIA INDEPENDENT 177 177
57 AITOR MIMENDIA SANCHO A.E. ALCANAR 175 175
58 JOAN ABELLA CALLARISA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 170 170
59 RAMON PIĐOL CID ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 168 168
60 DANI CLIMENT PEREZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 165 165
61 FRANCESC FERRER PEREZ UEC ANOIA 165 165
62 JOSEP BOYER,RIUS INDEPENDENT 164 164
63 ADOLFO MORENO NOS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 164 164
64 XAVIER DOMENECH ANTOLIN CASTELLANIA DE BATEA 164 164
65 ROBERTO SANCHO MARTINEZ MATXACUCA 164 164
66 JUAN JOSE OLIVA SIMO A.E. ALCANAR 163 163
67 XAVIER ESPELTA BARCELO C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 161 161
68 JOSE LOZANO GARCIA INDEPENDENT 160 160
69 JOSE ANTONIO MERLOS LLATSER AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 158 158
70 CARLOS ANTONES POY CLUB NATACIO SITGES - TRIATLO 158 158
71 JORDI ADAN MIARNAU C.C.E. ALMATRET 157 157
72 VICTOR SANS MONICO A.E CATALUNYA AVENTURA 150 150
73 BERNABE HIERRO FONTCUBERTA TRAIL ROQUETES 148 148
74 RAUL FABREGAT CABRERA UEC TORTOSA 147 147
75 CARLOS COLOME DIAZ ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 142 142
76 JOSE FERNANDEZ GARCIA GR7ESUS 156 142
77 XAVI ALONSO ANGUERA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 141 141
78 NAZARIO GARCIA LOZANO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 140 140
79 DAVID MARINE CALERO C.E MOLINS DE REI 140 140
80 JUANMA OVIEDO GUTIERREZ U.M.E. 140 140
81 ARNAU CASAS MATAS ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 135 135
82 VICENT GARCIA ARGENTO CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 135 135
83 FRANCESC JOVE RIART PEDALA.CAT 134 134
84 HERMINI FIBLA REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 133 133
85 OSCAR GARCIA TOBAJAS INDEPENDENT 133 133
86 NARCIS QUEROL HERRERO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 132 132
87 OSCAR PIĐOL CID UEC TORTOSA 127 127
88 CARLOS GABALDA CURTO CEU SUDACTIU 126 126
89 ADEMIR CASTILLO ALVAREZ A.E. LA PICOSSA 125 125
90 DIRK FUMADO ARASA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 124 124
91 ISMAEL SEGARRA SALVADOR MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 123 123
92 XAVIER BOADA PIE INDEPENDENT 123 123
93 XAVIER ALANYA TARRAGO BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA 122 122
94 IVAN PONS CAPILLA C.E. LA FORADADA 118 118
95 JAUME FOLGUERA ROBERT SPIRIDON TEAM 118 118
96 ALBERT SALES I LLOP CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 116 116
97 DIEGO GONZALEZ REBOLO EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 114 114
98 ROBERTO ANES PEREZ PEĐA GUARA 114 114
99 VICTOR MESTRE MIRO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 113 113
100 XAVIER GALLEGO MARTINEZ TRAIL ROQUETES 112 112
101 FELIU FERRE ROIG CEU SUDACTIU 112 112
102 DAVID FERRER MARIN INDEPENDENT 112 112
103 IĐAKI SEGURA BLANCH TRAIL ROQUETES 111 111
104 ANGEL MARTIN CUELLO A.E. CARA NORD 109 109
105 JORDI BASAGAĐA CARBONELL C.E VILASSAR DE MAR 107 107
106 XAVIER FREIXINET ESPINOSA PEDALA.CAT 104 104
107 ALBERT QUERALT MOLINO TRAIL ROQUETES 102 102
108 ALBERT GOMEZ PUJOLS ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 101 101
109 PERE MARGALEF I JORNET BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 100 100
110 JUAN NAVARRO MARTINEZ CLUB ATLETISME ONDA 100 100
111 REMIGIO QUERAL IBAĐEZ RUNNING TEAM - LAFUMA 100 100
112 BENJAMI PRADES REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 100 100
113 JOSEP MARTI INDEPENDENT 100 100
114 KIKO MARTI BERTOMEU AEC TERRA DE FANG 100 100
115 JOSEP MARIA DELMUNS LLOMBART INDEPENDENT 98 98
116 ROGER MARGALEF I CORTIADA ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 98 98
117 VICTOR PANISELLO SABATE INDEPENDENT 97 97
118 AGUSTI NAVARRO VEGA C.E. LA FORADADA 97 97
119 JAUME SORIANO NEIRA RMC GINESTAR 96 96
120 FRANCISCO RUIZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 94 94
121 JUAN ANTONIO ALFARA FIBLA A.E. ALCANAR 94 94
122 JORDI PONCE SANCHEZ TRAIL ROQUETES 93 93
123 RAFA ESTERUELAS VIĐALS TRAGAMILLAS 93 93
124 JOAN FIBLA BORT A.E. ALCANAR 93 93
125 OLIVER TORO MESTANZA INDEPENDENT 93 93
126 JAVIER GONZALEZ NIETO UEC TORTOSA 93 93
127 EUGENIO BEL VERGE TRAIL CER LA SENIA 92 92
128 JORDI NAVARRO BARBERA INDEPENDENT 92 92
129 JAN MARTIN GARCIA C.E. LA FORADADA 90 90
130 HERI ROYO FERRERES TRAIL CER LA SENIA 89 89
131 ORIOL PELLISA SALVADO CLUB EXCURSIONISTA CAMBRILS 88 88
132 QUIM VERNET VILLAGRASA BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA 88 88
133 JOSE MANUEL VALLS ARAGON C.M. LA PEDRERA 88 88
134 MARC CAROS SANTACREU ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 88 88
135 EDUARD PRADES REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 88 88
136 JOAN VILANA DIAZ INDEPENDENT 88 88
137 XAVIER ESPIĐA I MARTINEZ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC 88 88
138 JOSE PASCUAL MENERO TORAN C.A. 42YPICO 88 88
139 MANU SANCHEZ CARMONA MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 88 88
140 DAVID ITARTE BELLES TRAIL CER LA SENIA 86 86
141 ROBERT MAS CLUB ATLETISME ASCO RIBERA D EBRE 85 85
142 JORDI PEREZ FUSTE C.E. XERTA 84 84
143 PERE PANISELLO TAFALLA GR7ESUS 82 82
144 ALBERT PITART ABELLA CLUB REM TORTOSA 79 79
145 RUBEN DEL AGUILA BRAVO ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 79 79
146 TONI CALDERON GUILLEN LIZARRAN REUS - VIRGINIA BAY 78 78
147 DANI TRISTANY CARA ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 78 78
148 CRISTIAN ALBADO COLOMER TOTTRAIL 78 78
149 JOAN BARCELO CARRIO OSON@CORRE 76 76
150 FERRAN ENA CABALLE UEC TORTOSA 76 76
151 KIKO GUART GARCIA INDEPENDENT 75 75
152 JOAQUIN TURON SALVADO INDEPENDENT 75 75
153 ORIOL CARREĐO AMOROS INDEPENDENT 75 75
154 JOSEP ENRIC BENAIGES CABEZA CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 74 74
155 JORDI LLEIXA MOLINE A.E. ALCANAR 77 73
156 DANI ITARTE VALLS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 72 72
157 JESUS AURE CALVET BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 72 72
158 JORDI PAMIES CARRION BORGES TRAIL 72 72
159 ISAAC BLASCO VALERO MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 72 72
160 SERGI SALES LLOP INDEPENDENT 71 71
161 GERARD MORALES RAMIREZ BASE ESPORTS L┤ESTEL 70 70
162 JORDI CAMPRUBI RUIZ SEMPREAVANT 70 70
163 PEP MONTSANT I ESPIGOL MONTSANT I ESPIGOL GRATANUVOLS DEL MONTSENY 70 70
164 JOAN ROSICH LLORACH CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 70 70
165 PAU FERRE JUST CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 69 69
166 DANIEL GUART GARCIA INDEPENDENT 68 68
167 JOSEP BIELSA GARGALLO TRAIL ROQUETES 66 66
168 JORDI VILLALONGA SUBIRATS A.E. ALCANAR 66 66
169 ISMAEL SEGARRA GONZALEZ A.E. ALCANAR 66 66
170 IVAN CASTELLVI RUIZ INDEPENDENT 65 65
171 JORDI NAVARRO VALLDEPEREZ TRAIL ROQUETES 64 64
172 LUIS ANGEL FOZ MOLINS ORINOCO ALCAĐIZ 64 64
173 GERARD ASCON SUMALLA INDEPENDENT 64 64
174 CARLES FONT INDEPENDENT 64 64
175 BENJAMIN CUEVAS SANCHEZ TRAIL ROQUETES 63 63
176 JUAN RAMON COLOME MONLLAO GR7ESUS 63 63
177 MARC TORRADO CASTELLO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 60 60
178 SAMUEL CAMPANERO SALA C.E. XERTA 60 60
179 FRANCISCO HERRERA LANZA CLUB ALPI K2 60 60
180 JORDI BUJ CAMPO INDEPENDENT 60 60
181 FRANCESC SOLE DUOCASTELLA EGAN 60 60
182 MARC SANJAUME I CALVET INDEPENDENT 60 60
183 DIEGO MORENO ALPUENTE BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 59 59
184 RUBEN SORIANO NOS CEU SUDACTIU 59 59
185 JESUS SALVADOR ALCARAZ MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 58 58
186 OSCAR CARRASCO GIRALDEZ ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 58 58
187 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ GREGORIO C.M. LA PEDRERA 58 58
188 MANUEL ANTONIO DOS SANTOS INDEPENDENT 58 58
189 OSCAR CAMES MALMIERCA RUNNING TEAM-LA TIENDA 58 58
190 ANDREU MARGALEF LLAO CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 57 57
191 ALBANO MARTIN SIMON ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 57 57
192 ELOI BORRAS FORT BORGES TRAIL 57 57
193 MARC BALAĐA PRATS OBRINT TRAăA 57 57
194 SERGI FURIO FCO CEPS CLUB ESQUI LA POBLA DE SEGUR 57 57
195 EDUARD SOLA ARUMI ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 56 56
196 JORDI MASIP VICENTE C.M. LA PEDRERA 56 56
197 PEPE ALMENDROS OSON@CORRE 56 56
198 SERGI FARRE PEREZ KM0 PONENT 56 56
199 XAVIER DESCARREGA DE LA VEGA INDEPENDENT 56 56
200 JOAN CASTELLA I RUFAT INDEPENDENT 56 56
201 JAVI PINENT ROMERO INDEPENDENT 54 54
202 IKER URIZAR KORTABARRIA ERDELLA M.T. 54 54
203 XAVIER AGUILO FIGUERAS OBRINT TRAăA 53 53
204 EUDALD BABOT PUIGDOMENECH ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 53 53
205 LLUIS PALLARES NAVARRO C.M. LA PEDRERA 53 53
206 JAUME CASTELL FABREGUES TRAIL ROQUETES 52 52
207 MANUEL MARTINEZ ROMERO UEC TORTOSA 52 52
208 ADAN CASADO MOMBLAN GEIEG 52 52
209 CRISTOBAL COLON MAS INDEPENDENT 52 52
210 JOAN JOSEP QUERAL GALLEN BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 52 52
211 XEVI GUINOVART MARQUES LURBEL 51 51
212 JOSE MIGUEL CORNELLES FERRER INDEPENDENT 51 51
213 ALEXIS FERRER RODRIGUEZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 51 51
214 JORDI SALSENCH BENACH C.E. MADTEAM 51 51
215 JUAN JOSE QUERALT ROCA A.E. ALCANAR 51 51
216 XAVIER ORIOL BESALDUCH CANES UEC TORTOSA 50 50
217 ENRIC GALOCHA PRUNA C.E VILASSAR DE MAR 50 50
218 LUIS ALONSO MARCOS RSEA PEĐALARA 50 50
219 DAVID JULIA ESCOLA UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA 50 50
220 GABRIEL PABLO VILLAR ROS INDEPENDENT 50 50
221 CARLES MARTI CANTI BORGES TRAIL 50 50
222 ROBERT COLL BENAIGES INDEPENDENT 50 50
223 RONALD FARGAS MENDOZA C.N. REUS PLOMS 50 50
224 CARLES IBAĐEZ UEC TORTOSA 50 50
225 RAMON GASPARIN CALVO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 49 49
226 VICENT VERICAT FERRE CEU SUDACTIU 49 49
227 IVAN PASTOR RECIO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 49 49
228 ALBERT PERICAS PARERA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 49 49
229 DAVID ESTRUEL JIMENEZ C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 49 49
230 JOSEP FERRE HUGUET CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 49 49
231 GERARD FORT LOPEZ AIRE LLIURE TEAM 49 49
232 ALBERT BORRAS MAURI CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 49 49
233 EDUARD CABALLERO PADILLA TRAIL MASDENVERGE 48 48
234 GERARD BORRAS MARTINEZ GR7ESUS 48 48
235 VICENT PERIS GOMEZ RUNNING TEAM - LAFUMA 48 48
236 ENRIQUE BADIA IZQUIERDO PEĐA GUARA 48 48
237 JAUME BARRIACH GAYA TROTE-EXTREM 48 48
238 ALBERT BUIRA ALZURIA OBRINT TRAăA 47 47
239 ALFREDO RIPOLLES MONLLAU INDEPENDENT 46 46
240 RAFAEL FERRERUELA SANFELIU MULTIBIKE LLEIDA 46 46
241 MARC LLOBET DOMINGO INDEPENDENT 46 46
242 RAUL JUAN  RAMOS AINA INDEPENDENT 46 46
243 GERARD MARINE VALLES C.C.E. ALMATRET 45 45
244 JORDI BATILDA GIMENO UEC TORTOSA 45 45
245 DIEGO GASCON HERNANDEZ A.E. ALCANAR 44 44
246 ALFONSO SANCHO RALDA TEAM CAN VICTOR 44 44
247 FELIP  PUIGARNAU CASTELLO 2X2 SANTPEDOR 44 44
248 ROBERT BARBOSA PADIN INDEPENDENT 44 44
249 MANEL REVERTE MOYA C.E. LA FORADADA 43 43
250 ANDREU CORTES SABATE A.E. CARA NORD 43 43
251 XAVI ALQUEZAR VERGES INDEPENDENT 43 43
252 DAVID BES BES INDEPENDENT 42 42
253 ROBER VIDAL FERRERES INDEPENDENT 42 42
254 JORDI FERRAS ALTES A.E. CARA NORD 42 42
255 XAVIER GUIU CASOL ASS. ESP. EKKE 42 42
256 JORDI ESCUDE INDEPENDENT 42 42
257 RAUL FERRE PLA INDEPENDENT 41 41
258 DAVID RODA SALES INDEPENDENT 41 41
259 MARCEL PASANO ROSICH INDEPENDENT 41 41
260 MANUEL SEGARRA BERENGUER MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 41 41
261 ISRAEL GONZALEZ ESCRIG C.M. LA PEDRERA 41 41
262 ELOY ESTEVE CASERO INDEPENDENT 41 41
263 JORDI MOLINA FERRER INDEPENDENT 41 41
264 RAUL COLOME CURTO INDEPENDENT 41 41
265 JORDI SUBIRATS CID A.E. ALCANAR 40 40
266 JORDI VIDAL ROJAS EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 40 40
267 JORDI GARCIA PACHECO FONDISTES PENEDES 40 40
268 DAVID LAGO CAMPS INDEPENDENT 40 40
269 MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ MARTINEZ BAZ TRIATLON CIERZO 39 39
270 ALBERT JOSE GONZALVO INDEPENDENT 39 39
271 JOAN VIZCARRO TORRES INDEPENDENT 39 39
272 JORDI BARCELO MUNTANE INDEPENDENT 39 39
273 CARLOS FORTUNY SENDROS CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 39 39
274 LLORENă CASTELL FABREGUES TRAIL ROQUETES 39 39
275 JOAN ESTRADA TARGA ASS. ESP. MONTSAGRE PA▄LS 39 39
276 PACO LLEIXA PANISELLO GR7ESUS 42 38
277 XIMO VALLDEPEREZ BAIGES TRAIL ROQUETES 38 38
278 ALFONS ARBONES CERVELLO CLUB EXCURSIONISTA GARRIGUES ALTES 38 38
279 FRANCESC LLOBET ESQUIUS CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 38 38
280 ALBERT GIRON LLESERA OBRINT TRAăA 38 38
281 DAVID VILANOVA ARDIT INDEPENDENT 38 38
282 RAMON CALLARISA GAVALDA CEU SUDACTIU 37 37
283 MARC RENIU CASTILLO C.E.CALLDETENES 37 37
284 JOSEP SANTAPAU JARDI EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 36 36
285 DIDAC GONZALEZ PUJOL CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 36 36
286 BATISTE RUIZ LLORENS MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 36 36
287 MORARU CRISTIAN BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 36 36
288 HILARIO BENITEZ PARRA INDEPENDENT 36 36
289 JORDI JIMENEZ ORRIOS C.E. MADTEAM 35 35
290 JOSE GABRIEL CID PUIG ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 35 35
291 IMANOL ALESON ORBEGOZO ANAITASUNA M.B 35 35
292 JONATAN CUESTA SANTAMARIA INDEPENDENT 35 35
293 ORIOL REGO ALSINA ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 35 35
294 JOSEP BARAU I TOMAS INDEPENDENT 35 35
295 GUILLEM TORRENS MARIN MADTEAM 34 34
296 MIGUEL ANGEL MELET AZPIROZ PEĐA GUARA 34 34
297 SERGIO TAULES LASHERAS INDEPENDENT 34 34
298 CARLOS MORENO DOMINGUEZ CRONOS RUN 34 34
299 AGUSTI GRAU SANZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 33 33
300 KARIM CHOUAIB C.E. XERTA 33 33
301 MANEL NIELLA PITARCH ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 33 33
302 FERRAN CAPELL ZAPATA C.E. XERTA 33 33
303 ALFONS FARRAN INDEPENDENT 33 33
304 JOAN DIEGO MARTIN MARIN C. E. ALT EMPORDA 33 33
305 TONI FORNOS VILLARRASO CEU SUDACTIU 33 33
306 XAVIER BRAU PLA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 33 33
307 PAU FONSECA I CASAS C.A. CANALETES 33 33
308 ANGEL FUENTES BUSTOS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 32 32
309 JOAN RIBES ABELLA GR7ESUS 32 32
310 JUAN JOSE REVERTE MOYA CLUB D'ESPELEOLOGIA DINAMIC 32 32
311 JUAN LUIS QUERO GUERRERO CLUB NATACIO SITGES - TRIATLO 32 32
312 GENIS CALVES CANUDAS ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 32 32
313 CARLES ROSSELL FALCO FAM 32 32
314 JOSEP MARIA CALVET VILA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENăA 32 32
315 ROGER TORRES MURATET RUNNING HOOLIGAN 32 32
316 JOAN PERELLO CASADO EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 31 31
317 JOSEP BELTRAN REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 31 31
318 XAVI REVERTE BARBERA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 31 31
319 PAU CID BERTOMEU TRAIL ROQUETES 31 31
320 DAVID BALLESTE C.C.E. ALMATRET 30 30
321 DANIEL PARISI GOMEZ INDEPENDENT 30 30
322 DOMENEC NIELLA PITARCH INDEPENDENT 30 30
323 ALBERT PLAZA GRAU INDEPENDENT 30 30
324 ALBERTO GRAU VIDAL TRAIL ROQUETES 29 29
325 LLUIS GURI BASORA ESPARDENYA 29 29
326 OCTAVI FOSSAS BATLLE BORGES TRAIL 29 29
327 GUSTAVO CARBO MESTRE INDEPENDENT 29 29
328 JORDI MERINO RIBAS C.F REDDIS SECCIO EXCURSIONISTA 29 29
329 CARLOS MARCO FERRE INDEPENDENT 29 29
330 RAFEL PALADELLA RIUS C.E. XERTA 29 29
331 DANIEL LOPEZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 29 29
332 MARC BRESCOLI BADIA CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 29 29
333 DAVID VENTURA MONTINS C.M.P. MUR I CASTELL 28 28
334 GONZALO MENDOZA YARZA INDEPENDENT 28 28
335 JORDI  OLIVERES SOLE CEPS CLUB ESQUI LA POBLA DE SEGUR 28 28
336 XAVIER AYALA SALLA FOLCH CARBONELL RUNNERS 28 28
337 RAFAEL BRUN ALVAREZ CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO 28 28
338 RAUL MERINO RENEDO INDEPENDENT 28 28
339 JESUS DURAN CARLES CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 28 28
340 ALBERTO PEREZ VALERO VERTICRUNNERS 27 27
341 ORIOL FARRAS FISAS INDEPENDENT 27 27
342 ANGEL CALLAU MAURI INDEPENDENT 27 27
343 JORDI BOY MAS INDEPENDENT 27 27
344 ROBERT ALBESA AGUILO BICISPORTS AUBANELL - CC GANDESA 27 27
345 JORDI BASORA CAMPOS CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 27 27
346 PERE MARSE VIDAL UEC ANOIA 27 27
347 JOSE ROVIRA ESCRIVA INDEPENDENT 27 27
348 RUBEN COLELL MORRALLA A.E. ALCANAR 26 26
349 JOAQUIN BEL MESSEGUER TRAIL CER LA SENIA 26 26
350 JORDI GARCIA BOIX TRAIL CER LA SENIA 26 26
351 JORDI PUCH CAMPOS PEĐA GUARA 26 26
352 DAVID DE ZAYAS PEGUEROLES INDEPENDENT 26 26
353 VICENă BRULL DIVORRA CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 26 26
354 CESAR GARCIA GARCIA INDEPENDENT 26 26
355 VICEN CHIMENO BIEL A.E. ALCANAR 25 25
356 PACO MONFORTE GARGALLO ATE 25 25
357 OSCAR LLOP ESPINOS INDEPENDENT 25 25
358 SISCO CASADO ARRUFAT PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 25 25
359 RICARDO ROIG AGUILO TRAIL ROQUETES 25 25
360 MIKEL PEDROSA GARCIA GOIERRI GARAIA MENDI LASTERKETA TALDEA 24 24
361 JORGE CABO BELLES C.M. LA PEDRERA 24 24
362 FRANCESC PARELLADA PENA INDEPENDENT 24 24
363 ANTONIO SERRANO ROYO INDEPENDENT 24 24
364 ANDREU FIBLA FERRER A.E. ALCANAR 24 24
365 EDUARD TEJEDOR FONTANET INDEPENDENT 24 24
366 JUAN IGNACIO GOMEZ TORO INDEPENDENT 23 23
367 ALBERT BALLBE I ORTI RUNNING HOOLIGAN 23 23
368 RA▄L SALVADOR COSCOLLANO INDEPENDENT 23 23
369 FERRAN FAIGES MONLLAO INDEPENDENT 23 23
370 DANI MESEGUER SERRET UEC TORTOSA 22 22
371 ANTONIO LOPEZ ARTABE INDEPENDENT 22 22
372 XEVI CORNELLA MOLAS C.E.CALLDETENES 22 22
373 JAVIER GOMEZ ESPINOSA CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 22 22
374 XAVIER VIDIELLA CEREZUELA INDEPENDENT 22 22
375 KAZU TSUCHIYA BLASCO INDEPENDENT 22 22
376 MARC GARCIA CUESTA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 21 21
377 ORIOL MASIP HERNANDEZ ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 21 21
378 XAVIER OCAĐA AMARE TRAIL MASDENVERGE 21 21
379 ALEXANDRE IZQUIERDO ACON INDEPENDENT 21 21
380 GUIFRE CARDONA MONTAĐA A.E. LA PICOSSA 21 21
381 PAU BASSOLS I LLACH INDEPENDENT 21 21
382 JOSEP JAUME RIVAS CABALLE INDEPENDENT 21 21
383 HECTOR ORTEGA REDO CEU SUDACTIU 21 21
384 JORDI BORT JUAN A.E. ALCANAR 20 20
385 CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ GARCIA TRIATLO VILANOVA 20 20
386 RUBEN VICENTE PASCUAL VIRGINIA BAY 20 20
387 OSCAR MARTIN PONS INDEPENDENT 20 20
388 JORDI MERINO INDEPENDENT 20 20
389 RAMON  CODINA MARTIN ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 20 20
390 RA▄L ANGULO ROVIRA UES - CAMARASA 19 19
391 J.DAVID QUERAL FORCADELL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 19 19
392 MIQUEL FARRE MASIP INDEPENDENT 19 19
393 JORDI PUJOLAR PANE INDEPENDENT 19 19
394 HECTOR PEREZ CARDA CLUB MUNTANYA VILA-REAL 19 19
395 JOAN AGUSTI NUĐEZ GENESTOS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 19 19
396 RUBEN SANZ ARDEVOL INDEPENDENT 19 19
397 IVAN MAURI MAURI INDEPENDENT 19 19
398 JORDI RIBES ABELLA GR7ESUS 18 18
399 XAVIER BENET BORRAZ SEMPRE PATINT 18 18
400 JAVIER PEREZ PELLITERO IFPEN LYON 18 18
401 PAU GIMENO BALLESTER TRAIL CER LA SENIA 17 17
402 FERRAN BALLESTA BELTRAN ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 17 17
403 JORDI GARCIA ALTADILL INDEPENDENT 17 17
404 EUGENI RIPOLL AGUILAR CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CENTELLES 17 17
405 ERIC DIAZ MARTIN INDEPENDENT 17 17
406 FELIPE ARAGON MORA ATE 16 16
407 JOAN ANDREU ESTARLICH FORCADELL MONTBIKE 16 16
408 ENRIC OLMO GARCIA INDEPENDENT 16 16
409 GUILLERMO BARRIGA MARTIN INDEPENDENT 16 16
410 JORDI SOLER SERRA C.E.CALLDETENES 16 16
411 OSCAR VALERO REINA INDEPENDENT 16 16
412 ALBERT MARTINEZ MARTI INDEPENDENT 16 16
413 DANIEL CAMPOS ORTEGA INDEPENDENT 16 16
414 MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA PAU CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 16 16
415 JOSEP ANTONI LORENZO CARRASCO UEC TORTOSA 15 15
416 MARC PRADES FONOLLOSA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 15 15
417 SANTIAGO PRADES SABATER CEU SUDACTIU 15 15
418 FRANC RALLO TOLOS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 15 15
419 FRANCESC GARRIDO ZAPATA CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 15 15
420 LLUIS GARCIA SUBIRATS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 15 15
421 DANIEL DE CAMPO JIMENEZ ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 15 15
422 PEDRO MIRAVETE BOIX MONTBIKE 15 15
423 LERI DEL VAL GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 15 15
424 ALVARO ALVAREZ C.E. MASPUJOLS 15 15
425 OSCAR BAENA DE BARBERA REUS 14 14
426 VICTOR GARANTO FAJO CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 14 14
427 ALBERT PLANAS BARBARA INDEPENDENT 14 14
428 CARLOS ORIOL PARDO INDEPENDENT 14 14
429 PATRICIO MARTINEZ BELMONTE BAZ TRIATLON CIERZO 13 13
430 CARLES PORTE PORTE CLUB EXCURSIONISTA VILALLER 13 13
431 ALEX JOSE FIBLA INDEPENDENT 13 13
432 FRANCISCO ARELLANO VILCHEZ INDEPENDENT 13 13
433 JOSUE TORRES MURATET RUNNING HOOLIGAN 13 13
434 MARC LAZARO BORDANOVE CRONOS RUN 13 13
435 LUIS ANGEL ANDREU DIEGUEZ C.E. XERTA 12 12
436 DANI SANLORENZO PASCUAL C.E. XERTA 12 12
437 GASPAR MARTINEZ CURTIS INDEPENDENT 12 12
438 CHRISTIAN ADELL QUEROL CEU SUDACTIU 12 12
439 JUAN JOSE SERRANO TORRES CEU SUDACTIU 12 12
440 ALVARO CALVO CABALLER INDEPENDENT 12 12
441 TONI TARROCH ALVAREZ MULTIBIKE LLEIDA 12 12
442 CESAR SACRISTAN GIMENO CXM VALENCIA 12 12
443 JORDI BUSQUETS PESAFERRER INDEPENDENT 12 12
444 ROBERTO ASENSIO FLORES INDEPENDENT 12 12
445 GUSTAVO ANDREU DIEGUEZ C.E. XERTA 12 12
446 MARTI CRESPO I SALA INDEPENDENT 12 12
447 JOSEP FABREGAT SOLE CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 12 12
448 MARCELO BARUA INDEPENDENT 12 12
449 FRANCESC MATAMOROS ALVARO DINAMIC 11 11
450 MATEU PLANELLA PARES ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 11 11
451 RAFAEL CASELLAS APARICIO TARRAGONA FONDISTES 11 11
452 RAFAEL BRUN ALVAREZ YOYUSTEAM 11 11
453 ISAAC RIGAU ESPIELL CLUB EVASIO 11 11
454 ANTONI ROMERA BRANCHAT A.E. ALCANAR 11 11
455 JOSEP CASULLERAS NUALART INDEPENDENT 11 11
456 ALBERT BLANCH CAMPOS ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 10 10
457 LLUIS MALLORQUI PLANA EUROPASTRY TEAM 10 10
458 CARLOS ESPINOSA SEGURA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 10 10
459 FERRAN PLA PERONA INDEPENDENT 10 10
460 FERNANDO SANCHEZ CID TRAIL CER LA SENIA 10 10
461 GABRIEL SOLANAS CAMPODARVE INDEPENDENT 10 10
462 VICENT SAA I CARRASCO CLUB ATLETISME DE FAVARA 10 10
463 SANTI BLADE GALINDO PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 10 10
464 EDUARD ROIG NADAL BOMBERS TORTOSA 10 10
465 SERGI LANGA MUĐIZ INDEPENDENT 10 10
466 ORIOL TORTA BAIGES INDEPENDENT 10 10
467 CARLOS LORES PEĐA INDEPENDENT 9 9
468 FERRAN SEBASTIA MARGALEF UEC TORTOSA 9 9
469 MANEL MARTINEZ GALLEGO INDEPENDENT 9 9
470 GERSON HOMBRE VICENTE INDEPENDENT 9 9
471 JACOB MARSAL CREVILLENT ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 9 9
472 XAVI BORRELL LABERNIA INDEPENDENT 9 9
473 JUAN ANDRES SIMO VILA A.E. ALCANAR 8 8
474 JAUME JOAN TRILLA FANECA INDEPENDENT 8 8
475 FELIPE GUASCH BESALDUCH C.A. 42YPICO 8 8
476 JOSEP ANTONI MONTAGUT GIMENEZ CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 8 8
477 XAVI SUBIRATS CID A.E. ALCANAR 8 8
478 KIKO GARCIA GRAU UEC TORTOSA 7 7
479 DAVID PREĐANOSA PEĐARRUBIA ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 7 7
480 JORDI PUJOL PRADES INDEPENDENT 7 7
481 GUSTAVO SALOM GARCIA INDEPENDENT 7 7
482 JORDI GUARDIA GARCIA CLUB NATACIO SITGES - TRIATLO 6 6
483 RAMON TORRENT BELTRAN CEU SUDACTIU 6 6
484 JUAN SILVA HIDALGO EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 6 6
485 DAVID FORNER SERIOL ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 6 6
486 JORDI LORES PEĐA INDEPENDENT 6 6
487 SERGI MARTI PUJOL INDEPENDENT 6 6
488 ANTONIO SORIANO LOPEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6 6
489 GUIFR╔ PORQUERAS PLANELLES INDEPENDENT 6 6
490 IVAN SUBIRATS FERRERES INDEPENDENT 6 6
491 JORDI PEGUEROLES MONLLAU C.E. XERTA 6 6
492 JAVIER SANCHEZ NAVARRO INDEPENDENT 6 6
493 ALEX CURTO NACHER INDEPENDENT 6 6
494 RAUL BORDAS GARCIA INDEPENDENT 6 6
495 ANGEL BETETA MOLINA INDEPENDENT 6 6
496 NANDO CRESPO GARCIA INDEPENDENT 6 6
497 MIGUEL SANCHEZ PIĐOL C.E. XERTA 6 6
498 ARCADI MAYOR PEGUEROLES C.E. XERTA 6 6
499 PABLO RODA CONESA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6 6
500 EDUARD ALONSO ANGUERA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 6 6
501 JOSEP MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 6 6
502 MART═ DELHOM OTALORA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6 6
503 JORDI ALFONSO GOMEZ ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 6 6
504 ORIOL PRADES VIVES INDEPENDENT 6 6
505 ABDESSAMAD YAZIDI TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6 6
506 DAVID MAURI ESTUPIĐA INDEPENDENT 6 6
507 JUAN BEJERANO SORIA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 6 6
508 JOEL FERRER GINOVART ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 6 6
509 OSVALDO REDONDO RUBERT MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 5 5
510 JOSE LUIS PRATS PASCUAL INDEPENDENT 5 5
511 JOSEP ANTONI ARANDA GUZMAN C. E. ALT EMPORDA 5 5
512 IVAN SEBASTIAN FEBRER FERRERES INDEPENDENT 5 5
513 FREDERIC ESCOSA BERNAL INDEPENDENT 5 5
514 ANTONI SAMPER GOLORONS INDEPENDENT 5 5
515 DAVID CIUDAD CLUB ALPI K2 5 5
516 JORDI MARTIN CUELLO A.E. CARA NORD 4 4
517 PABLO GUIRAO GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
518 OSCAR VELAZQUEZ GARRIDO RUNNERSWORLD TARAGONA 4 4
519 JORDI PAMIES CRUAĐES INDEPENDENT 4 4
520 IVAN CORCOLES MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
521 GERARD FERRERES GASULLA INDEPENDENT 4 4
522 JOSEP MANEL ESCUDERO BARROSO INDEPENDENT 4 4
523 MALLOL NOLLA ROIG ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 4 4
524 ALEIX FERRE RIBES INDEPENDENT 4 4
525 SANTI MILLAN MANSILLA PEDALA.CAT 4 4
526 MARIO FIGUERES CASANOVA INDEPENDENT 4 4
527 IGNASI SOS RIPOLLES INDEPENDENT 4 4
528 JAUME SOLER PEDROLA CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 4 4
529 XAVIER ORIOL BESALDUCH CANES UEC TORTOSA 4 4
530 MARCEL MARTINEZ MAĐE FONDISTES PENEDES 4 4
531 JOSEP MARIA BAIGES LLECHA INDEPENDENT 4 4
532 JORDI BORRAS GARGALLO INDEPENDENT 4 4
533 JOSEP OLLE RICART CEU SUDACTIU 4 4
534 JAUME ARASA SEGARRA GR7ESUS 4 4
535 JUAN CARLOS ROE BARBERA INDEPENDENT 4 4
536 DAVID INSAUSTI ARANEGA A.E. LA PICOSSA 4 4
537 JOSEP VALLES VIVES UEC TORTOSA 4 4
538 ANGEL CALLAU MAURI C.C.PERELLO 4 4
539 JOAN ADOLFO SOLA MATEU INDEPENDENT 4 4
540 JONATAN ESTEVE OBIOL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4 4
541 KICO PEREZ BRAVO INDEPENDENT 4 4
542 JOAN JOSEP RODRIGUEZ BOTELLA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4 4
543 PASQUAL MASEDO DAMAS ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 4 4
544 ALEX SERRA BERTOMEU BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4 4
545 JOSEP MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
546 ANDREU SANCHO FORNOS CEU SUDACTIU 4 4
547 PERE JOAN BEL DOMENECH INDEPENDENT 4 4
548 HECTOR RUANA PASCUAL INDEPENDENT 4 4
549 SERGI CID FORES TRAIL ROQUETES 4 4
550 EDUARD BAENA DE BARBERA REUS 4 4
551 RICARDO ROIG AGUILO TRAIL ROQUETES 4 4
552 SERGI ALCOVERRO FALCO C.E. XERTA 4 4
553 XAVIER OSORIO INDEPENDENT 4 4
554 DAVID GAUXACHS FONT TRAIL ROQUETES 3 3
555 JOAN RAMON MARGALEF INDEPENDENT 2 2
556 ENRIC GONZALEZ LOPERA ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 2 2
557 NACHO ZURITA GIMENO INDEPENDENT 2 2
558 ALEJANDRO TORNER GARCIA RUNNING CS 2 2
559 EDUARDO CUBER CABRERA CLUB PIRINEC 2 2
560 WIFREDO PASCUAL MAURESO C.E. XERTA 2 2
561 JOAN SABATE FORNER INDEPENDENT 2 2
562 ISAAC CALLARISA PRADES INDEPENDENT 2 2
563 POL PUIG COLLDERRAM INDEPENDENT 2 2
564 VICTOR FERNANDEZ COLLADOS CEC 2 2
565 MARC ROCA BOHER INDEPENDENT 2 2
566 FELIX VILAS BAIGES TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
567 XAVIER MENDEZ CAMPS C.A. ASCO 2 2
568 JORDI BERNAT BEL TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
569 ALBERT RECASENS GARCIA ASS.EXC.EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS 2 2
570 DANI MORALES MORILLAS BASE ESPORTS L┤ESTEL 2 2
571 ESTEBAN VALCARCE RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
572 ALEJANDRO ARBONES HEREDIA C.E.SITGES 2 2
573 JOSEP LLOVICH PUYOL CEPS CLUB ESQUI LA POBLA DE SEGUR 2 2
574 MANEL CARTES MORESO C.E. LA FORADADA 2 2
575 GERARD SOLER SEGU ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 2 2
576 MAIKEL NEBOT FORCADELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
577 VICENT VERICAT FERRE CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
578 ROBERT ORIOL PARDO INDEPENDENT 2 2
579 XAVIER AYALA SALLA FOLCH CARBONELL RUNNERS 2 2
580 JORDI ALUCHA OBIOL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
581 JAVIER IGLESIAS RUMI INDEPENDENT 2 2
582 XAVI DOMENECH CID INDEPENDENT 2 2
583 ORIOL BOTEY GIL CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 2 2
584 JOAN BUENAFUENTE SANS CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 2 2
585 ALEJANDRO CURTO RAMIREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
586 BERNAT VIĐALS ARONA C.E VILASSAR DE MAR 2 2
587 VICTOR ESCALANTE SERRANO VERTICRUNNERS 2 2
588 JORDI VIDAL PEREZ TRAIL MASDENVERGE 2 2
589 IĐAKI GONZALEZ GARMENDIA ERLAITZ MENDIZALE ELKARTEA 2 2
590 MIGUEL ANGEL GRANADOS ROMERO INDEPENDENT 2 2
591 JAVIER MUĐOZ BUSACH CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
592 DAVID GRITTEN INDEPENDENT 2 2
593 MIGUEL MARGALEF CABRERA INDEPENDENT 2 2
594 CARLES CLAVERIA FLORIACH CENTRE NATACIO MATARO 2 2
595 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ VERA INDEPENDENT 2 2
596 JOSE ANTONIO ESPINOS POVILL INDEPENDENT 2 2
597 ORIOL PUIG GARCIA UEC ANOIA 2 2
598 JULIAN JIMENEZ SOLER INDEPENDENT 2 2
599 JOSE JULIO FERRER CODINA INDEPENDENT 2 2
600 JORDI SANCHEZ BEL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
601 JOSEP VIZCARO CARRASCOSO CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
602 JOSEP CANCELOS GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
603 CRISTIAN GUTIERREZ GARCIA C.A. ASCO 2 2
604 MIQUEL ANGEL RAMOS PINTO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE LLEIDA 2 2
605 PABLO GOMEZ LASTRA SARRIOS ZGZ 2 2
606 MARIO VIDAL FOIX INDEPENDENT 2 2
607 CARLES ESCUDERO ALVAREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
608 ABRAHAM DEL VALLE BARCELO UEC TORTOSA 2 2
609 MIQUEL ANGEL FERRERES COLL C.E. REFALGARI 2 2
610 ERNESTO MIRASOL RUBIO C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO 2 2
611 ADRIA TOMAS PERELLO EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2 2
612 TOMAS RAMO MAICAS ORINOCO ALCAĐIZ 2 2
613 MARCEL VALLES PERPINYA INDEPENDENT 2 2
614 RAUL FIGUEROA PEREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
615 DANIEL ESCUDERO COLOMINES INDEPENDENT 2 2
616 JOAN MELE INDEPENDENT 2 2
617 RAUL MARTOS SALES INDEPENDENT 2 2
618 JOSEP BLAI MOYA SALVAN BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
619 EUDARD BRULL MIRAS TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
620 OSCAR RODRIGUEZ BARREIRO CORREDORS.CAT 2 2
621 DAVID FABREGAT PEREZ S.E. ESPEMO 2 2
622 JAUME ANGUERA VIDAL EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2 2
623 ALFONSO REIG ROMAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
624 GERARD ROCAMORA CHAPARRO A.E. CARA NORD 2 2
625 JORDI MARTI RIPOLL EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2 2
626 ALBERT ARGILAGA CLARAMUNT ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 2 2
627 JORDI MARCOVAL MARTI TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
628 ARNAU GINOVART MIRALLES INDEPENDENT 2 2
629 DAVID CURTO RUE ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
630 FRANCISCO AVILA GOMEZ COYCOY.ES 2 2
631 JAUME DOMENECH HERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
632 PERE ROIG LAFON INDEPENDENT 2 2
633 OSCAR RUBEN PEGUEROLES I CORTIELLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
634 JORDI CERVERA FERRE TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
635 JUAN CARLOS ROMERO VILLANUEVA INDEPENDENT 2 2
636 TOMAS MARSAL FIGUERES INDEPENDENT 2 2
637 XAVIER  FRANCH MARRO INDEPENDENT 2 2
638 MARTIN TAYLOR INDEPENDENT 2 2
639 OSCAR CUCARELLA MARTINEZ OLIMPIC MANLLEU 2 2
640 ADAN BALAGUE PRATS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
641 ALEXANDRE PINEAU INDEPENDENT 2 2
642 ANTONIO GOMEZ MARIN INDEPENDENT 2 2
643 CHISCO FERNANDEZ SIGUENZA CALAGURRIS ATLETICO 2 2
644 FRANCISCO MARTINEZ BARBA VERTICRUNNERS 2 2
645 JOSEP MARIA PENTINAT GIL INDEPENDENT 2 2
646 CESAR CASTELLANO BENAIGES INDEPENDENT 2 2
647 JORDI RECASENS GARCIA ASS.EXC.EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS 2 2
648 JOSEP SUMOY PALOU INDEPENDENT 2 2
649 ROBERT ALCANTARA MARTI ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 2 2
650 XAVIER PASTOR SOL INDEPENDENT 2 2
651 ARNAU ALTES NOLLA CERAP RIUDOMS 2 2
652 DANIEL MARTINEZ HARNANDEZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
653 ANTONIO ESTEVE ROYO INDEPENDENT 2 2
654 INDAR PINACHO BLANCO INDEPENDENT 2 2
655 EDUARD PEREZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
656 PEP AIJON NAT INDEPENDENT 2 2
657 ALEXIS PIQUER RODRIGUEZ NADAPEDALEACORRE.COM 2 2
658 PERE CASTELL ANAYA CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
659 ORIOL TORRENT SANTIAGO RUNNING HOOLIGAN 2 2
660 JUAN GARCIA LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
661 JAVIER ACIN ESCUER PEĐA GUARA 2 2
662 JESUS LLAMAS SUĐE INDEPENDENT 2 2
663 ANDREU SEGURA MORENO INDEPENDENT 2 2
664 JOSE LUIS VILLAR MORERA INDEPENDENT 2 2
665 JAUME ROFES MATEU INDEPENDENT 2 2
666 AUGUST TOMAS ABADAL TRAIL MASDENVERGE 2 2
667 JOAN GIROL JASANADA INDEPENDENT 2 2
668 JOAN MATEU CUGAT PEDRET CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 2 2
669 OSCAR  FORNOS MONLLAU INDEPENDENT 2 2
670 JOSE LOPEZ ARRIBAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
671 MARKUS PREUSS INDEPENDENT 2 2
672 ALVARO GARCIA FERNANDEZ MARATHON ARANJUEZ 2 2
673 LLUIS FRANCES PANEA CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 2 2
674 VICTOR COMA VILAR TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
675 ABEL DURAN MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
676 GUILLERMO CAĐARDO CERVERA INDEPENDENT 2 2
677 XAVIER VALLS ANDREU TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
678 DAVID BONAVIDA CHARMA TEAM 2 2
679 ROBERT BAGO SIMON INDEPENDENT 2 2
680 TOMAS MESSEGUER FERRE TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
681 DAVID CABANILLAS BARBACIL CORREDORS.CAT 2 2
682 ALBERT SANCHEZ VEGA INDEPENDENT 2 2
683 ENRIC TERRICABRAS MARTI OBRINT TRAăA 2 2
684 GABI JARDI WYNN INDEPENDENT 2 2
685 DANIEL MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
686 MARC CASTRO MORALES INDEPENDENT 2 2
687 DANI SAN LORENZO PASCUAL C.E. XERTA 2 2
688 DAVID FARRE ALQUEZA INDEPENDENT 2 2
689 XAVI SUBIRATS MARRO CLUB NATACIO TORTOSA 2 2
690 ALEX CAMINALS SANCHEZ DE LA CAMPA INDEPENDENT 2 2
691 ROBERT OECHSLE SABATE C. E. CAMBRILS 2 2
692 JORDI FANECA FARNOS CLUB NATACIO TORTOSA 2 2
693 ROGER OLIVET RIVERA NADAPEDALEACORRE.COM - C.M ALTAFULLA 2 2
694 MIQUEL DOMINGO BETRAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
695 DANI QUERALT ROIG CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
696 ALEXIS GONZALEZ GARCIA BTT COSTA DAURADA 2 2
697 SERGI VALLES TRIATLO VILANOVA 2 2
698 DAVID ALLEPUZ SUBIRATS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
699 JOAN PALOMERAS CLAVAGUERA INDEPENDENT 2 2
700 JORDI JUSTICIA SALGADO CAMBRILS GRUP LES BARQUES 2 2
701 ANTONIO CANO HERRERO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
702 XAVIER ROCA MARTINEZ MATXACUCA 2 2
703 JOSE JUAN ROLDAN VILLALBA MONTBIKE 2 2
704 DAVID ULLAN DE LA FUENTE INDEPENDENT 2 2
705 DOMINGO RAMBLA ALCOLEA INDEPENDENT 2 2
706 JOSE JIMENEZ VICIANO INDEPENDENT 2 2
707 JESUS CASTILLO PRADO FONDISTES PENEDES 2 2
708 JUAN ALBALAT CELADES DESNIVELL 2 2
709 ALBERT MORENO DESTRUELS INDEPENDENT 2 2
710 JORDI FONOLLOSA MAGRINYA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2 2
711 ALEX MARTINEZ VIVES CLUB ALPI K2 2 2
712 ALVARO GASENI DOMENECH CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 2 2
713 CRISTOBAL CASANOVA TOMAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
714 ELOI  COLOMER BALAĐA INDEPENDENT 2 2
715 XIA MARTINEZ TREPAT INDEPENDENT 2 2
716 EDU GONZALEZ SIMON EUROPASTRY TEAM 2 2
717 UNAI RODRIGUEZ BERROCAL INDEPENDENT 2 2
718 JOSEP TORRENT BELTRAN CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
719 ALEX G▄ELL VILLAR CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
720 OSCAR OLIVARES PAMBLANCO INDEPENDENT 2 2
721 JOSEP BLANCH CAMPOS MORA D'EBRE S.L. 2 2
722 MANEL CANALDA VIDAL GR7ESUS 2 2
723 GERARD MARCH MAYO ASS. CAMPREDO ESPORT 2 2
724 XAVIER GARRIGA VALLESPI INDEPENDENT 2 2
725 PERE NAVARRO VALLDEPEREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
726 JUAN CARLOS GARCIA GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
727 ISIDRE GAS COLOME INDEPENDENT 2 2
728 DAVID MONTAGUT BRU RMC GINESTAR 2 2
729 EMILIO MONFORT MIRO TRAIL MASDENVERGE 2 2
730 FREDERIC SALART FONT EGAN 2 2
731 PEDRO VIDAL CARAVACA INDEPENDENT 2 2
732 JESUS RECIO BERTOMEU INDEPENDENT 2 2
733 TONI MOLINA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
734 JUAN CARLOS SERRET GOMEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
735 RODRIGO DANIEL ORTIZ PAZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
736 LLUIS ROMERO SANUY INDEPENDENT 2 2
737 DAVID POURBAIX GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
738 ADRIA SUAZO CIURANA TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
739 ALBERT MASDEU MARTINEZ CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
740 JOAN PELLICER RABASA BICISPORTS AUBANELL 2 2
741 MARC MATAMOROS GASPARIN C.E. LA FORADADA 2 2
742 EDUARD SANCHO INDEPENDENT 2 2
743 MIQUEL  BALFEGO PRIME INDEPENDENT 2 2
744 JOSE MARIA NAVARRO ALIAU CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
745 HECTOR CARMONA GRANADOS INDEPENDENT 2 2
746 MARC CAMPAL CARLES CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALDES DE MALAVELLA 2 2
747 JOSE J. CASTEJON INDEPENDENT 2 2
748 JOAN GISBERT MONTAĐES INDEPENDENT 2 2
749 DAVID DIAZ SANCHEZ C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 2 2
750 GERARD MARCO RIBA INDEPENDENT 2 2
751 RAFEL ROCA INDEPENDENT 2 2
752 LLUIS TICO CLAVERIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
753 JORDI SARROCA MESTRES CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE GRACIA 2 2
754 IBAI PINACHO BLANCO INDEPENDENT 2 2
755 OSCAR MONFORT AULET INDEPENDENT 2 2
756 FERNANDO VAQUERO VAZQUEZ RUNNERSWORLD TARAGONA 2 2
757 BAPTISTE VIDAL MASSOT INDEPENDENT 2 2
758 SERGI PERELLO GINE INDEPENDENT 2 2
759 MARCOS JUAN MASOT INDEPENDENT 2 2
760 FRANCISCO PEREZ TENDERO INDEPENDENT 2 2
761 GERARD ASCASO MORENO INDEPENDENT 2 2
762 FRANCISCO JOSE  GARCIA LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
763 VICTOR FORNER REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
764 JOAN RASQUERA FIBLA CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
765 FRANK LLASAT ESCRICHE INDEPENDENT 2 2
766 ANNA BAQUES ALMIRALL C.E.SITGES 2 2
767 ALVARO ALSO ROIGET ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
768 JAUME MUNTANE BERTRANS INDEPENDENT 2 2
769 JOSEP MOLANO BERMEJO INDEPENDENT 2 2
770 DEO SALIDO GIL ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
771 OCTAVI FERRE MATEU INDEPENDENT 2 2
772 RAMON TORRES PUJOL INDEPENDENT 2 2
773 JORDI GINE GINE INDEPENDENT 2 2
774 BERNAT CERVERA CALVO INDEPENDENT 2 2
775 JOAN FABREGAT BENAIGES INDEPENDENT 2 2
776 MARIO COLOME LLUCH INDEPENDENT 2 2
777 ALEJANDRO CARMONA FABRE OXIGEN BTT GARRAF 2 2
778 CESC BONET C. E. CAMBRILS 2 2
779 ELISEO BERTOMEU PUJOL INDEPENDENT 2 2
780 JORGE LOPEZ RAMOS INDEPENDENT 2 2
781 SALVADOR FERRE EGEA RUNAWAYS 2 2
782 JORDI GIL SANCHO INDEPENDENT 2 2
783 RA▄L GRACIA MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
784 FRANCISCO ALSO ROIGET ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
785 DOMINGO FARNOS BOU UEC TORTOSA 2 2
786 JAVIER BORRAS MARQUES INDEPENDENT 2 2
787 MARIO BRULL, BRULL INDEPENDENT 2 2
788 IVAN PIĐOL BADIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
789 PERE NAVARRO VALLDEPEREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
790 CARLES CABOT PUIG INDEPENDENT 2 2
791 ANTONI DANIEL GONZALEZ ARTIGUES INDEPENDENT 2 2
792 ESIO MACEDO OBRINT TRAăA 2 2
793 JESUS FERNANDEZ SERRANO CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 2 2
794 POL OLIVET RIVERA NADAPEDALEACORRE.COM - C.M ALTAFULLA 2 2
795 RAMON FORNOS BONAVIDA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
796 JOSE CARLOS ARASA BALAGUER INDEPENDENT 2 2
797 JOSEP COCHS GASOL MADTEAM 2 2
798 JORDI POVILL GIRO FREEBIKE 2 2
799 LEANDRO LOPEZ PONS INDEPENDENT 2 2
800 JORDI MARTI BELTRAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
801 PEDRO JOSE BOMBIN FARNOS CORREDORS.CAT 2 2
802 RAMON GAS SEBASTIA TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
803 CRISTOBAL CASANOVA TOMAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
804 JOSEP SERRA FIGUERAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
805 MIGUEL FEBRER CARDONA INDEPENDENT 2 2
806 FRANCISCO JAVIER GALLEGO MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
807 JUAN LUIS UREĐA ESPAĐA C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 2 2
808 ROBERTO SABATER BOIX INDEPENDENT 2 2
809 MARC ROVIRA MONLLOR CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2 2
810 MATTHIAS WOZEL INDEPENDENT 2 2
811 URI VECIANA DEL RIO INDEPENDENT 2 2