Anys disponibles:

Classificació sènior masculí 2015

Clas. Nom Club Punts total cat. Punts Circuit cat.
1 ALBERT GINE CID TRAIL ROQUETES 1159 1159
2 JOSEP BENAIGES MARGALEF TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 1368 1105
3 JOAN LLUIS FERNANDEZ TOMAS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1004 955
4 VICTOR MESTRE MIRO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1105 885
5 PAU VILA FABRA TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 841 841
6 MARIO GALINDO RIOL A.E. CARA NORD 865 781
7 RAFEL MOSEGUI TORA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 899 736
8 DANIEL MARIN MARIN INDEPENDENT 804 725
9 CARLOS MARCO FERRE BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 792 715
10 JOSEP MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 643 643
11 SERGI PLA ALONSO CEU SUDACTIU 676 579
12 JON REVERTER QUERALT A.E. ALCANAR 568 568
13 RAÜL GARCIA ABELLO CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 547 545
14 VICENT GARCIA ARGENTO INDEPENDENT 510 510
15 XAVI ALQUEZAR VERGES ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 501 501
16 AHMED EL QAYED ABBOUD MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 486 486
17 MUSTAPHA BASIYD UEC TORTOSA 482 482
18 MIQUEL ALSO SELMA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 469 469
19 JOSE LATORRE VILLEGAS CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 470 437
20 FRANCESC CABALLE FABRA TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 418 418
21 AGUSTI JANINI GONZALEZ ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 413 413
22 MARTI SORIANO LOPEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 406 406
23 JONATAN CUESTA SANTAMARIA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 399 399
24 PERE AURELL BOVE CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 394 394
25 NICOLAS BORRAS PONS U.E. LO PASSADOR 378 378
26 RAFEL BRULL VAQUE CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 402 373
27 ROGER LLAO MARTI TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 372 372
28 ALBERT BLANCH CAMPOS CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 371 371
29 ALBERT SANS FERRER CEU SUDACTIU 378 351
30 MARC BRESCOLI BADIA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 348 348
31 SERGIO BELLES CABALLER DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 344 344
32 CHRISTIAN PELLICER PLAZAS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 334 334
33 DAVID VIDAL TEAM BLUE MOTORS 324 324
34 EMILIO VALLS FERNANDEZ A.E. ALCANAR 317 317
35 XAVI GINE CID TRAIL ROQUETES 312 312
36 JORDI BALADA SANCHEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 287 287
37 JOAN ZARAGOZA GONZALEZ LO CORRIOL - C.E. LA FORADADA 273 273
38 XAVIER ALANYA TARRAGO A.E. CARA NORD 264 264
39 JUAN ANTONIO ALFARA FIBLA C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL 264 264
40 CARLES BRULL ANGUERA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 262 262
41 CARLOS URRIOS CUBERO ALTRA TRAIL CALANDA 259 259
42 NICOLAE CARABA INDEPENDENT 258 258
43 JOSE GALEANO SABATE LO GOLAFRE TRAIL 251 251
44 RUBEN ALEMANY SEBASTIà INDEPENDENT 251 251
45 FELIP ADELL QUEROL CEU SUDACTIU 241 241
46 ÓSCAR RíOS CALVO CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 225 225
47 RICARD CID LLORENÇ A.E. CARA NORD 225 225
48 QUIM VERNET VILLAGRASA A.E. CARA NORD 224 224
49 GUILLEM CASTELL ARNAU CEU SUDACTIU 210 210
50 ABEL PERALTA GUILLEN ALCORISA FONDISTAS 201 201
51 RICARD FALCO BERTOMEU DESAKATO TIM 201 201
52 ANGEL MARTIN CUELLO A.E. CARA NORD 197 197
53 VICTOR AGREDA BASSA ULTRA LLEIDA 191 191
54 ALBERT GARCÍA MONZÓ INDEPENDENT 176 176
55 JAVIER HERAS HERNANDEZ C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 176 176
56 JUAN GARCIA LOPEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 170 170
57 AGUS JUAN-CAMPS CASTELL CEU SUDACTIU 170 170
58 JUANMA OVIEDO GUTIERREZ MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGON 170 170
59 DAVID DURAN CASANOVA UEC TORTOSA 168 168
60 ALFONSO LOPEZ SANCHO ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 165 165
61 FRANCESC MATAMOROS ALVARO C.E. LA FORADADA 158 158
62 MIKEL BESORA SUSAÑO BORGES TRAIL 156 156
63 CHRISTIAN ADELL QUEROL CEU SUDACTIU 153 153
64 ROBERTO PRADES ALQUEZAR ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 153 153
65 JOSEP BUERA REBULLIDA AEC TERRA DE FANG 152 152
66 CARLOS COLOME DIAZ ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 150 150
67 DOMENEC NIELLA PITARCH A.E. CARA NORD 150 150
68 DAVID ADAN FREIXES INDEPENDENT 148 148
69 MANEL NIELLA PITARCH A.E. CARA NORD 147 147
70 JOSE MARIA GINER VILLANOVA CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 146 146
71 ALBERT PITART ABELLA C.E. TRILERCAVONS 146 146
72 DIDAC ROYO REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 142 142
73 OSCAR GRIÑO HERNANDEZ SERRES DEL MESTRAL 141 141
74 AHMED EL QAYED ABBOUD INDEPENDENT 140 140
75 DAVID LLUCH ARBONA U.E. LO PASSADOR 130 130
76 ORIOL CARREÑO AMOROS CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 130 130
77 FERRAN SAMPERE SALOMO INDEPENDENT 129 129
78 PAU MARTI NAVARRO INDEPENDENT 128 128
79 ALEIX TODA MAS BORGES TRAIL 124 124
80 EDUARD HERNANDEZ TEIXIDOR INDEPENDENT 124 124
81 SERGIO MONTES MOLINA ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 118 118
82 JOAQUIN PALOMO BOSQUE ALTRA TRAIL CALANDA 116 116
83 RAUL ESTEVEZ ALVAREZ ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 116 116
84 DANIEL CONESA GARCIA INDEPENDENT 115 115
85 OCTAVI FOSSAS BATLLE BORGES TRAIL 114 114
86 RUBEN  FAVA BENEITO INDEPENDENT 112 112
87 AGUSTI FABREGA BRANCHAT INDEPENDENT 112 112
88 IVAN TISCAR MATHEU TRAIL CER LA SENIA 111 111
89 ISIDRE GAS COLOME UEC TORTOSA 111 111
90 XAVIER DOMENECH AMADES INDEPENDENT 111 111
91 JUAN JOSE OLIVA SIMO TEAM RACE LAND 111 111
92 JORDI RIBES ABELLA GR7ESUS 110 110
93 CARLOS ANTONES POY CEU SUDACTIU 109 109
94 JORDI NAVARRO BARBERA TRAIL ROQUETES 109 109
95 ROGER XANDRI ELIAS LA JOCA CLUB ALPI 107 107
96 PAU GONZALVO CASTELLS INDEPENDENT 104 104
97 TONI PELEGRIN REDON INDEPENDENT 103 103
98 VICENTE HERRERA COSCOLLANO INDEPENDENT 103 103
99 XAVIER MARGALEF BARBERÀ TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 102 102
100 IVAN RAMIREZ BATOR SARRIOS ZGZ 102 102
101 JUAN ANDRES SIMO VILA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 101 101
102 GUILLERMO CAMARERO LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 101 101
103 ZAID AIT MALEK INDEPENDENT 100 100
104 MIGUEL CABALLERO ORTEGA TEAM LA SPORTIVA - MULTIPOWER 100 100
105 OSCAR CASAL MIR INDEPENDENT 100 100
106 ROMAN KESSLER KESSLER INDEPENDENT 100 100
107 JAVIER ROBRES MONFORTE MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 100 100
108 LLUISMA MAS CáCERES TROTE-EXTREM 100 100
109 JOSEP VIÑAS SOLER INDEPENDENT 100 100
110 EDUARD GUTIƒRREZ BONILLA INDEPENDENT 96 96
111 RAFA RODENAS CAÑADA ALTRA TRAIL CALANDA 95 95
112 JOAN PELLICER RABASA SANNUT-SANDRA NUTRICIÓ 93 93
113 NARCIS FRANCH ALIMBAU TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 92 92
114 GUIFRE CARDONA MONTAÑA A.E. LA PICOSSA 92 92
115 ANDREU  CONTIJOCH CULLERE INDEPENDENT 91 91
116 ORIOL MASIP HERNANDEZ ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 89 89
117 RAMON CURTO GEIRA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 88 88
118 CRISTOBAL ADELL ALBALAT MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 88 88
119 RAUL VIDAL GARCIA INDEPENDENT 86 86
120 DIRK FUMADO ARASA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 86 86
121 JOAN PAGO TORDERA INDEPENDENT 85 85
122 ALFONSO SANCHO RALDA TRAIL ROQUETES 85 85
123 DAVID ITARTE BELLES TRAIL CER LA SENIA 85 85
124 ROBERT ALBESA AGUILO ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 83 83
125 OSCAR GARCIA TOBAJAS TRAIL ROQUETES 83 83
126 MIGUEL BUJ GASCON INDEPENDENT 83 83
127 MARC GARCIA CUESTA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 82 82
128 JOSE RAMON GARGALLO ROYO INDEPENDENT 81 81
129 TONI BORT EXPOSITO A.E. ALCANAR 81 81
130 JAUME MONTERO BADIA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 80 80
131 MIQUEL GARCIA FERRÉ C.E. LA FORADADA 80 80
132 SALVADOR VILALTA I BERENGUERAS ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 80 80
133 SERGI SANCHEZ RIBERA CENTRE EXCTA DE FLIX 80 80
134 OSCAR MARTIN PONS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 78 78
135 ANDREU SIMON AYMERICH INDEPENDENT 78 78
136 GUILLEM VILALTA REIXACH INDEPENDENT 78 78
137 JOSEP GEIRA NAVARRO C.E. LA FORADADA 76 76
138 ANGEL ALONSO ROYO CLUB REM TORTOSA 76 76
139 ALEIX ARRUFAT SANCHEZ GR7ESUS 75 75
140 MARC REY BERTRAN INDEPENDENT 74 74
141 VICENTE LECHA MOLINER CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 74 74
142 JOAN CAMPANERA PARRA BTT VALLS 73 73
143 TONI DIAZ INDEPENDENT 72 72
144 JORDI MARTI MAURI AFERLOCABRA 72 72
145 GAIZKA ESTEBáNEZ GONZáLEZ INDEPENDENT 72 72
146 PERE LLINARES I LLORCA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 72 72
147 MIQUEL FARRE MASIP INDEPENDENT 71 71
148 MANEL REVERTE MOYA C.E. LA FORADADA 70 70
149 ALBERT GIRON LLESERA OBRINT TRAÇA 70 70
150 DAVID COMA CASES INDEPENDENT 70 70
151 XEVI VIDAL SUBINYA UNIO EXC. VIC/C.A.VIC 70 70
152 ORIOL GÜELL VILLAR CEU SUDACTIU 69 69
153 ISMAEL SEGARRA SALVADOR MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 69 69
154 XAVI SUBIRATS AGUILO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 68 68
155 OSCAR CHIES SIRISI C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 67 67
156 JORDI PEPIOL NAVARRO C.E. LA FORADADA 65 65
157 SERGIO ROLDAN MARCO VILAFAMES - MAGNANIMVS TRAIL 65 65
158 DAVID SANCHO CHILLIDA INDEPENDENT 65 65
159 DANI AGUIRRE ARDANAZ INDEPENDENT 64 64
160 JORDI RIERA POL 4000 PEUS COLLBATO 64 64
161 ARNAU GRIFOLL ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 64 64
162 FRANCISCO RUIZ RODRIGUEZ C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT? 64 64
163 ALBERT PALACIOS BERNAD CEU SUDACTIU 63 63
164 JOAN ANDREU ESTARLICH FORCADELL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 62 62
165 VICTOR ECHEVARRIA ARMADA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 60 60
166 JORDI ADAN MIARNAU C.C.E. ALMATRET 59 59
167 ALFONSO PANTOJA VILLAR IBONCIECHO 59 59
168 CARLOS RIPOLLES MESTRE MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 58 58
169 ROGER VIÑAS VILARDELL BESTTRAIL RACE TEAM 58 58
170 ORIOL PINTO PLANAS INDEPENDENT 58 58
171 LUIS ANGEL FOZ MOLINS ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 58 58
172 JAVIER DE LA FUENTE LLOPIS TRIATLO BASILISCUS 58 58
173 DAVID JORDAN VENDRELL INDEPENDENT 58 58
174 ANTONIO SORIANO LOPEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 57 57
175 XAVIER AYALA SALLA ESPARDENYA 57 57
176 JORDI MASSAGUER ROBERT ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 57 57
177 CLAUDIO BETORET CASANOVA C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL 57 57
178 JUANMA MARTINEZ SIMON BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 57 57
179 HOUSSAIN ABAGHAD UEC TORTOSA 57 57
180 ROGER REGUANT SEGARRA SKY CLUB CAMPRODON 57 57
181 FRANCISCO HERRERA LANZA CLUB ALPI K2 56 56
182 HECTOR ALONSO CERDA TRIATLO BASILISCUS 56 56
183 ENRIC GALOCHA PRUNA INDEPENDENT 56 56
184 MIA ALONSO JM UNIO EXCURSIONISTA MATADEPERA 56 56
185 ALBERT BUIRA ALZURIA OBRINT TRAÇA 56 56
186 ENRIC MIQUEL MARTINEZ ALIAGA KOMANDO TRAIL 55 55
187 JAVIER HERAS HERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 55 55
188 DAVID ALVAREZ SALGUERO INDEPENDENT 55 55
189 ESMAYL CHGUENWOU INDEPENDENT 55 55
190 JOSE LUIS PRATS PASCUAL INDEPENDENT 55 55
191 FRANCESC CABALLÉ FABRA TEAM FLOWERS 55 55
192 JAVI PINENT ROMERO UEC TORTOSA 54 54
193 PAU FERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 54 54
194 DANI PELEGRIN GOMBAU PALEODELTA RUNNERS 54 54
195 EUGENIO BEL VERGE TRAIL CER LA SENIA 54 54
196 DAVID ESTRUEL JIMENEZ C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 53 53
197 EUGENI PRIETO SORIA INDEPENDENT 53 53
198 EDUARD GILABERT INDEPENDENT 53 53
199 MARC TRESO MASCARELL TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 53 53
200 ISAAC RIERA CASTRO TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 53 53
201 MARC BALAÑA PRATS BORGES TRAIL 53 53
202 IGNASI FERRER NIETO INDEPENDENT 52 52
203 JOSEP Mª PIJUAN PARDELL BORGES TRAIL 52 52
204 MIKEL ELOLA EZEIZA KIROLTRAINING.COM 51 51
205 CARLOS LARIOS JIMƒNEZ CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 51 51
206 OSCAR CAMES MALMIERCA SERRES DEL MESTRAL 51 51
207 SEBASTIAN MARTIN BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 50 50
208 GERARD JOVE RIART CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PONTSICA 50 50
209 DANIEL RIBéS INDEPENDENT 50 50
210 MIGUEL ARNAU CAPAFONS CLUB CENTRE EXCURSINISTA LA FORADADA 50 50
211 J.DAVID QUERAL FORCADELL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 50 50
212 PAUL ASTUDILLO TORRES INDEPENDENT 49 49
213 JOSEP GRAS GRAS C.E. LA FORADADA 49 49
214 MIGUEL VICTOR CANALEJO GIRIBETS C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 49 49
215 MARC MARQUéS GIRABENT INDEPENDENT 49 49
216 CARLOS ESTOPA RIBALTA C.C.E. ALMATRET 48 48
217 CARLOS ESTELLER SUBIRATS TRIATLO BASILISCUS 48 48
218 JOAN ABELLA CALLARISA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 48 48
219 JOSE MANUEL ABAD PRAT INDEPENDENT 48 48
220 ROGER MARGALEF I CORTIADA ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 47 47
221 EGOITZ ARAGON LARRUZEA INDEPENDENT 47 47
222 CARLOS ANTONES POY CEU SUDACTIU 47 47
223 JOSEP FORNóS VENTURA INDEPENDENT 47 47
224 JOSEP GARCIA BORT A.E. ALCANAR 47 47
225 ROBERT MARTíNEZ MONTOSA A.E. LA PICOSSA 46 46
226 DAVID PATI„O UBIA CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 46 46
227 SERGI HIDALGO BLADE C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 46 46
228 GABRIEL CARDEñOSA INDEPENDENT 46 46
229 ALBERT RIBAS BEL CEU SUDACTIU 45 45
230 LLUíS SALADIé GIL CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 45 45
231 RAUL BORDAS GARCIA INDEPENDENT 45 45
232 JESúS ALBERTO NAVARRO BEARDO INDEPENDENT 45 45
233 SERGIO BOIX JOVANI GR7ESUS 45 45
234 DIEGO GOMEZ BAJO EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 44 44
235 JOSEP MARIA RIUS GARCIA CLUB TENNIS REUS MONTEROLS 44 44
236 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 44 44
237 JORDI BOYER MARTI CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 44 44
238 CARLOS SORIANO PROCAS C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 44 44
239 JORDI BORT JUAN A.E. ALCANAR 43 43
240 KAI LANGEL INDEPENDENT 43 43
241 CARLOS BAREA INDEPENDENT 43 43
242 DAVID ARREDONDO ROVIRA INDEPENDENT 43 43
243 GUILLEM ALEU PUJOL INDEPENDENT 43 43
244 FERRAN ROSICH PRUNERA INDEPENDENT 43 43
245 JOAN PAGO TORDERA GODALL TRAIL TEAM. 42 42
246 PABLO TORRES FABRA INDEPENDENT 42 42
247 MAURO ALAIXENDRI JARDI EBRE TRAIL 42 42
248 JUAN CARLOS ROE BARBERA TRAIL ROQUETES 41 41
249 PAU GIMENO BALLESTER TRAIL CER LA SENIA 41 41
250 GENíS SALA REAL PUNK TRAIL TEAM 41 41
251 DAVID PRADES MONFORT C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL 41 41
252 MARC TODA VERICAT CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 41 41
253 JORDI GIMENEZ BELLOBI C.E. XERTA 40 40
254 JOAN CARRERAS REDONDO CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 40 40
255 ERIC DIAZ MARTIN INDEPENDENT 40 40
256 EDUARDO EGEA LOSADA ORINOCO LA CORDADA 40 40
257 MANUEL GUIJARRO REQUENA MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 40 40
258 JAUME CORNELLË BOSCHDEMONT INDEPENDENT 40 40
259 JESUS AURE CALVET BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 40 40
260 DAVID MULET FORCADELL GR7ESUS 39 39
261 CARLOS FERNANDEZ GUERRERO CORREDORS FONS VILADECAVALLS 39 39
262 JOAN AGUSTI NUÑEZ GENESTOS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 39 39
263 XAVI ARRASTRARIA LLUCH GR7ESUS 38 38
264 MANEL OMAÑA ESPINOSA INDEPENDENT 38 38
265 FRAN SASTRE ARNAU INDEPENDENT 38 38
266 SALVADOR MARTI PERELLO BORGES TRAIL 38 38
267 DAVID OLIVER NIETO C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 37 37
268 XAVIER VALLES ALMIRALL INDEPENDENT 37 37
269 ORIOL CHIES SIRISI C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 37 37
270 MANU QUEROL MESTRE TRAIL CER LA SENIA 37 37
271 DIEGO MORENO ALPUENTE INDEPENDENT 37 37
272 JOSEP RODA JIMENEZ PALEODELTA RUNNERS 36 36
273 LLUC BRUSCA MANCHON CEU SUDACTIU 36 36
274 JORDI CAMBRA BAENA CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 36 36
275 ALBERT CAMARASA SANSA ULTRA LLEIDA 36 36
276 JOAN TAPIAS FIGUERAS CLUB EXCTA. MONTBLANC 36 36
277 XAVIER PRERA MENERO A.E. CARA NORD 36 36
278 ARCADI SALA TORRAS CLUB EXCURSIONISTA OLO 36 36
279 ESTEBAN DOMINGO SANTANA INDEPENDENT 36 36
280 MARC TOLEDO SOLER INDEPENDENT 36 36
281 RAMON JORDANA PEREZ INDEPENDENT 36 36
282 EDUARD BORDERA QUINTANA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 36 36
283 JOSEP GARCIA A.E. ALCANAR 35 35
284 ERIC LLAURADó ORTIZ MADTEAM 35 35
285 RUBEN ASTORGA VAZQUEZ INDEPENDENT 35 35
286 SENEN ESCODA SANAHUJES INDEPENDENT 35 35
287 FERRAN VIDAL VIERDELL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 35 35
288 JOSE LUIS ASPACHS MORRALLA A.E. ALCANAR 34 34
289 SANTI RUIZ NOVA INDEPENDENT 34 34
290 FERNANDO CALDERON DE LA BARCA ADG MONTAÑA PEGASO 34 34
291 FRANCESC XAVIER VICEDO MARZO C.E VILASSAR DE MAR 34 34
292 RICARD BRU BRU CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 34 34
293 MARC SANCHO GINOVART ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 34 34
294 FRANCESC XAVIER ACOSTA DANIEL INDEPENDENT 34 34
295 JORDI MARTI JUAN BASF 33 33
296 ANTONIO IBARRA BERROCAL CEX CARTAGENA 33 33
297 ANDRéS GONZáLEZ GUIRAO A.E. LA PICOSSA 33 33
298 JOSE MARTINEZ MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 33 33
299 JORDI DORCA TARRUELLA C. E. ELS HOSTALETS DE BALENYA 33 33
300 MARCOS ROCA LORES INDEPENDENT 33 33
301 SERGILOMANXEGO VELASCO ANDUJAR A.E. CARA NORD 33 33
302 SANDRO PLAZA AYALA INDEPENDENT 33 33
303 SALVADOR PITARCH GRIELL A.E. CARA NORD 32 32
304 CARLOS FABREGUES MAIGI INDEPENDENT 32 32
305 MIGUEL ÁNGEL CASTILLO MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 32 32
306 DAVID RODRIGUEZ ROBLES CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 32 32
307 JORDI AMENóS FORCADELL INDEPENDENT 32 32
308 SANTIAGO CASTELLNOU BRULL INDEPENDENT 32 32
309 FERRAN PLA PERONA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 31 31
310 ALAN SABATE VIDAL CEU SUDACTIU 31 31
311 NORBERT LLOBERA BALASCH INDEPENDENT 31 31
312 JORDI COT LOPEZ CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA 31 31
313 MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ MARTIN INDEPENDENT 31 31
314 CARLOS ADELL SOSPEDRA S.M. CLUB MUNYANYENC SERRA D'IRTA 31 31
315 ALBERT MOYA MATALLANA A.E. LA PICOSSA 31 31
316 JOSE MANUEL SERRANO GARCIA INDEPENDENT 31 31
317 ENRIC ARENAS GARCIA C.E. LA FORADADA 30 30
318 CARLOS GóMEZ MURIA INDEPENDENT 30 30
319 TONI SáNCHEZ MARTíNEZ INDEPENDENT 30 30
320 IVAN PEñA MONTES EGAN 30 30
321 ADAN BALAGUE PRATS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 30 30
322 SERGI FURIO FCO CEPS CLUB ESQUI LA POBLA DE SEGUR 30 30
323 JOAN JOSEP RODRIGUEZ SABATE CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 29 29
324 MARC MORALES VALLDEPéREZ MONTBIKE 29 29
325 GERARD EZQUERRA BARBARà AGRUPACIO C. I RECREATIVA BOMBERS COMARQUES TARRAG 29 29
326 JOAN CARLES BARCELó BOSQUE CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 29 29
327 JOAN LUCAS BO INDEPENDENT 29 29
328 FRAN OLIVE MARTI INDEPENDENT 29 29
329 CARLOS ZARAGOZA FLOS INDEPENDENT 28 28
330 JOSE MACIAS INDEPENDENT 28 28
331 JOAQUIN SALGUERO MARTIN INDEPENDENT 28 28
332 LLUIS ROQUET SAQUES CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TORELLO 28 28
333 IVAN GARCIA MAIGI TRAIL ROQUETES 27 27
334 PABLO ROSENDO FREIRE C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 27 27
335 MARC GUTES LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 27 27
336 JORDI SOTA MARTí C.C.PERELLO 27 27
337 PAU ESTUPIñA BLASCO INDEPENDENT 27 27
338 CARLES DESCARREGA MOLA A.E. LA PICOSSA 26 26
339 MARC EGEA NAVARRO INDEPENDENT 26 26
340 JONATHAN QUER GRAU INDEPENDENT 26 26
341 DAVID FORNER SERIOL ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 26 26
342 HERI ROYO FERRERES TRAIL CER LA SENIA 26 26
343 OSCAR ESCARDA ESTRADA TRAIL ROQUETES 26 26
344 RAFEL PULGARIN VIDAL UEC TORTOSA 26 26
345 CARLOS FORNER SOSPEDRA INDEPENDENT 26 26
346 JOAN OLIVE PARERA INDEPENDENT 26 26
347 ITO DOMíNGUEZ PALLARèS INDEPENDENT 26 26
348 JAUME JOAN TRILLA FANECA UEC TORTOSA 25 25
349 GAIZKA BARAñANO URKIJO INDEPENDENT 25 25
350 CARLOS GARI INDEPENDENT 25 25
351 ORIOL CARRO VIDALLET TREVOL LLEIDA 25 25
352 PEDRO BENLLOCH ESTELLE INDEPENDENT 25 25
353 MANEL GARCIA GUTIéRREZ INDEPENDENT 25 25
354 SANTIAGO NAVARRO CID INDEPENDENT 25 25
355 JAUME MONTERO BADIA UNIO CICLISTA SANTA BARBARA 25 25
356 JOSEP NAVARRO SOL INDEPENDENT 25 25
357 ALBERT VERGE MARCOS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 25 25
358 SANTI CASTELLà VICIANO INDEPENDENT 24 24
359 RUBEN RICO GARCIA TRIATLO BASILISCUS 24 24
360 ENRIQUE MARTINEZ SASTRE CLUB CENTRE EXCURSINISTA LA FORADADA 24 24
361 ESTEBáN ANDúJAR SáNCHEZ INDEPENDENT 24 24
362 ASBEL ESTEVE OBIOL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 24 24
363 JORDI CHERTO MULET A.E. CARA NORD 24 24
364 PAUL ASTRUDILLO TORRES INDEPENDENT 23 23
365 RICARDO ESCUER MIGUEL INDEPENDENT 23 23
366 LLUIS GURI BASORA ESPARDENYA 23 23
367 PERE MORENO LLOP INDEPENDENT 23 23
368 GERARD DONIS FERNËNDEZ INDEPENDENT 23 23
369 EDUARD SALVADOR OLIVERAS INDEPENDENT 23 23
370 JUAN MANUEL BUENO VIZCARRO INDEPENDENT 23 23
371 ESTEVE TORRAS CASASAYAS INDEPENDENT 23 23
372 QUIM VILA GUIMERA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 22 22
373 DANI QUERALT ROIG C.E. TRILERCAVONS 22 22
374 XIMO PELLICER LLOPIS CXM VALENCIA 22 22
375 FRANCESC LLOBET ESQUIUS CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 22 22
376 CéSAR ARBIZU ARBONéS INDEPENDENT 22 22
377 TONI LAMARCA AUDI A.E. ALCANAR 22 22
378 XAVI NAVARRO SEGURA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 22 22
379 DANI CLIMENT PEREZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 21 21
380 JOAN FERRE PRADOS C.E. LA FORADADA 21 21
381 SANTI MOROS INDEPENDENT 21 21
382 JONI PRAT POND INDEPENDENT 21 21
383 ANGEL AGUSTIN IGUAL PIñOL INDEPENDENT 21 21
384 ADRIA MALAGON GALLART INDEPENDENT 21 21
385 JUAN A. BELTRAN CASTRO A.E. ALCANAR 21 21
386 C.J YUGUEROS FERNáNDEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 20 20
387 JAUME RIBOT CANER MADTEAM 20 20
388 DAVID DE LA COBA ALQUEZAR INDEPENDENT 20 20
389 ANGEL NIÑEROLA QUEROL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 20 20
390 JOAN HUESCA VANCELL CLUB ESQUI BERGUEDA 20 20
391 OSCAR SERENA LLOPIS TRAIL ROQUETES 20 20
392 JULIAN JIMENEZ SOLER INDEPENDENT 20 20
393 FERNANDO FIGUERA CARRERA INDEPENDENT 20 20
394 JUAN JOSE REVERTE MOYA CLUB D'ESPELEOLOGIA DINAMIC 19 19
395 JOSEP GRAS GRAS C.E. LA FORADADA 19 19
396 BIENVE ALFARA GARCIA INDEPENDENT 19 19
397 DAVID GARRIGA CORNELLES INDEPENDENT 19 19
398 VíCTOR MOLÉS BARREDA INDEPENDENT 19 19
399 SERGIO ANGEL LOPEZ ONCINS C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 19 19
400 DAVID MONTESó JIMENEZ INDEPENDENT 18 18
401 ALBERT TORRENT ROMERO TALLAFERRO TRAIL TEAM 18 18
402 ALVARO ALVAREZ C.E. MASPUJOLS 18 18
403 EDUARD ROIG NADAL ASSOCIACIO ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 18 18
404 JORDI VIDAL PUCHAL DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 18 18
405 MANUEL FUENTES RODRIGO CENTRE EXCTA. ROCA NEGRA 18 18
406 RAFAEL CASELLAS APARICIO TARRAGONA FONDISTES 18 18
407 DANI ITARTE VALLS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 18 18
408 EDGAR ALIAU MARIN CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 18 18
409 MARTI ESPAÑOL OLIVA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 17 17
410 EDUARD ALONSO ANGUERA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 17 17
411 DAVID SOLE MIRALLES TRAIL ROQUETES 17 17
412 IVAN PASTOR RECIO C.E. TRILERCAVONS 17 17
413 MARC MUT CUADERN UEC D'HORTA 17 17
414 XAVIER MAYOL SANCHEZ GEIEG 17 17
415 ALFONSO REIG ROMAN INDEPENDENT 17 17
416 RAMON CASTELLS LóPEZ INDEPENDENT 17 17
417 ANTONIO ESTEVE ROYO INDEPENDENT 17 17
418 ALEIX VILLAFAÑE CANALEJO INDEPENDENT 17 17
419 PEDRO MIRAVETE BOIX BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 17 17
420 TXIKI AZCONAS EBNETER INDEPENDENT 17 17
421 MANUEL DAVID TORRES PALAU C.E.M. ALQUERIES RUNNING 16 16
422 MARC CORTIELLA SUBIRATS INDEPENDENT 16 16
423 JOAN MARIA MAURI PIñOL INDEPENDENT 16 16
424 VICTOR MACIAS INDEPENDENT 16 16
425 ANGEL CANO AUÑON INDEPENDENT 16 16
426 GERARD CORBELLA RIPOLL INDEPENDENT 16 16
427 MARTI MARGALEF MONTAGUT RMC GINESTAR 16 16
428 JORDI SEGARRA JULIà INDEPENDENT 16 16
429 RAFA ARRUFAT SANCHEZ GR7ESUS 16 16
430 JORDI JIMENEZ ORRIOS C.E. MADTEAM 16 16
431 JORDI ADELL SABATE TRAIL ROQUETES 15 15
432 ADOLF MARCO MOLES C.E.M. ALQUERIES RUNNING 15 15
433 DANI RODRIGUEZ RAMELLS EGAN 15 15
434 HECTOR ORTEGA REDO CEU SUDACTIU 15 15
435 JOSEP AMILL FONTANALS INDEPENDENT 15 15
436 ISIDRO CONDE REVERTE BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 15 15
437 JOSEP MARIA MEDINA MESTRES C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 15 15
438 RAMON ZARAGOZA VALLDEPEREZ INDEPENDENT 15 15
439 JUAN RAMON COLOME MONLLAO GR7ESUS 15 15
440 AGUSTI PAGA FABRA INDEPENDENT 15 15
441 HECTOR MARGALEF CASADO SERRES DEL MESTRAL 14 14
442 SERGIO CATALA SALES INDEPENDENT 14 14
443 MARC LLUCIA FLEITAS INDEPENDENT 14 14
444 ORIOL BENET ALGUERO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 14 14
445 FERRAN ENA CABALLE UEC TORTOSA 14 14
446 JOAN SUBIRATS RODRIGUEZ LO GOLAFRE TRAIL 14 14
447 FRANCESC NINCLES REALES INDEPENDENT 14 14
448 JORDI MARTI BELTRAN C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 13 13
449 ROGER SOTO SALVADOR KOALA'S TEAM 13 13
450 MICHAEL CORRALES MILLS INDEPENDENT 13 13
451 JORDI REÑE PUJAL MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 13 13
452 ANTONI LLUIS LLANSAMA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 13 13
453 ARKAITZ GALARZA INDEPENDENT 13 13
454 JOAN MANERO BEL INDEPENDENT 13 13
455 SERGIO ESTEVEZ ZAMORA INDEPENDENT 12 12
456 DAVID ROURES ROIG INDEPENDENT 12 12
457 ARNAU ALTES NOLLA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 12 12
458 MIGUEL FEBRER CARDONA INDEPENDENT 12 12
459 ALBANO MARTIN SIMON ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 12 12
460 ANDRES VILLALBA MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 12 12
461 GIL FONTANET BAUSELLS INDEPENDENT 12 12
462 QUIM HERNANDEZ ESCODA INDEPENDENT 12 12
463 DAVID RODRIGUEZ MARCOS BONESVALLS TRAIL 11 11
464 DEREK HOSSACK LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 11 11
465 OLI VER LUQUE LLUCH INDEPENDENT 11 11
466 IVAN SEBASTIAN FEBRER FERRERES DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 11 11
467 MIQUEL DOMINGO BETRAN INDEPENDENT 11 11
468 GUSTAVO FUSTER TORNER INDEPENDENT 11 11
469 VALERI BLANCH ANDREU INDEPENDENT 11 11
470 JORDI MARQUES ARIÑO INDEPENDENT 11 11
471 FLORIA MARTINEZ TORRES CONCA SENGLARS 10 10
472 PERE DALMAU LLORCA UEC TORTOSA 10 10
473 SERGI CHAVARRIA GINE UEC TORTOSA 10 10
474 JUAN CARLOS CARDONA ARIñO INDEPENDENT 10 10
475 JOSEP MARGALEF PELEGRIN BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 10 10
476 CARLOS ARBIOL BOIRA INDEPENDENT 10 10
477 ANDREU ANGUERA VIDAL BTT TIVISSA 9 9
478 XAVIER PASTOR SOL INDEPENDENT 9 9
479 JOSE ANTONIO RAMIZ SERVETO MECANICA RAMIZ TEAM 9 9
480 ORIOL DíEZ FARGAS INDEPENDENT 9 9
481 DAVID SUBIRATS VICIENT GR7ESUS 9 9
482 VICTOR FORNER REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 9 9
483 OSCAR VELAZQUEZ GARRIDO ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 9 9
484 JUANJO BRUSCA MANCHON SUDACTIU 9 9
485 JAUME HERNANDEZ ALIAGA INDEPENDENT 9 9
486 NAZARIO GARCIA LOZANO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 9 9
487 ORIOL MARTINEZ DE LEON UEC TORTOSA 9 9
488 JAUME ROFES MATEU PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 8 8
489 CARLOS CURTO GRAS C.E. LA FORADADA 8 8
490 ARTURO NERIZ BELLIDO C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 8 8
491 JOAN RAMóN BALADA SANCHEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 8 8
492 ANTONIO MAS FABRA INDEPENDENT 8 8
493 JONATHAN NOGALES TOLEDANO VALLS ATMOSFERA TRAIL 8 8
494 DANIEL TABERA DEL PINO INDEPENDENT 8 8
495 ALBERT ESTELLER REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 8 8
496 DAVID LLUCH ARBONA INDEPENDENT 8 8
497 JESUS MARZà FORNER INDEPENDENT 8 8
498 ALBERT FERRé PELLEJà CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 8 8
499 SERGI MEDINA GARCÍA C.E VILASSAR DE MAR 8 8
500 ANTONI COSTA CASTILLA INDEPENDENT 8 8
501 ADEMIR CASTILLO ALVAREZ ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 7 7
502 LUIS GARCIA BALLESTEROS C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 7 7
503 GERARD HERNàNDEZ GARRIDO INDEPENDENT 7 7
504 JESúS PATO ESTUDILLO C.E. MADTEAM 7 7
505 CARLES MAS LLOVERAS INDEPENDENT 7 7
506 VICENT MIQUEL FERNANDEZ FERRE SUDACTIU 7 7
507 JORDI SOLDEVILA AMOROS INDEPENDENT 7 7
508 ANTONIO SERRANO ROYO INDEPENDENT 7 7
509 GUILLEM NAVARRO SERRAT INDEPENDENT 7 7
510 IVAN LAZARO CORTES TRAIL CER LA SENIA 7 7
511 JORDI AROS GARCIA INDEPENDENT 7 7
512 JORDI ROFES ROFES CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 6 6
513 JORDI QUEROL CHIMENO A.E. ALCANAR 6 6
514 GERARD AGELL SERRAMITJANA INDEPENDENT 6 6
515 JORDI PONCE SANCHEZ TRAIL ROQUETES 6 6
516 PACO LLEIXA PANISELLO GR7ESUS 6 6
517 JORDI NAVARRO VALLDEPEREZ TRAIL ROQUETES 6 6
518 JUAN JOSE DELLA CALLEN INDEPENDENT 6 6
519 IGNACIO MUñOZ DíAZ C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 6 6
520 ROGER MARTINEZ MARCHAMALO INDEPENDENT 6 6
521 DIEGO OBRERO INDEPENDENT 6 6
522 JORDI ESCODA SERRES PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 6 6
523 JOAQUIM GAVALDÀ HIDALGO INDEPENDENT 6 6
524 JOSEP ANTONI LORENZO CARRASCO LA JOCA CLUB ALPI 6 6
525 JOAN RAMON PEDRET INDEPENDENT 6 6
526 JORDI MARRO CODORNIU INDEPENDENT 6 6
527 JUAN ANDRES SIMO VILA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 6 6
528 ANDREU BENAIGES CREVILLENT CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 6 6
529 TOMAS FERRER CABECERáN INDEPENDENT 6 6
530 XAVIER VILA CASTAñE DESMUNTAMARGES NAVAS 5 5
531 JUAN CARLOS ANGULLO NAVARRO TRAIL CER LA SENIA 5 5
532 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ MILLAN INDEPENDENT 5 5
533 DANIEL PALACIOS CANSADO INDEPENDENT 5 5
534 RAMON D GINOVART BORRELL C.C.PERELLO 5 5
535 SERGIO GARCÍA AGUADO C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 5 5
536 CARLOS FERRé LóPEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 5 5
537 JOSEP MAQUILON PALLEROLA INDEPENDENT 4 4
538 CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ OCAñA INDEPENDENT 4 4
539 XAVIER URGELL FERRE INDEPENDENT 4 4
540 XAVI ALONSO ANGUERA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 4 4
541 JORDI MOLIST CANIVELL KOALA'S TEAM 4 4
542 BERNABE HIERRO FONTCUBERTA TRAIL ROQUETES 4 4
543 TONI MORLANS I PEREJUAN CLUB ATL. ESPLUGUI 4 4
544 ALEIX PANADES MAGRIÑA PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 4 4
545 AARON RUIZ REVERTE C.E. LA FORADADA 4 4
546 GERARD PROUS INDEPENDENT 4 4
547 VICTOR ARENAS GARCIA FONDISTES RAPITENCS 4 4
548 CARLOS TABERA DEL PINO INDEPENDENT 4 4
549 XAVI SOSPEDRA LOSADA INDEPENDENT 4 4
550 RUBEN COLELL MORRALLA A.E. ALCANAR 4 4
551 JOSE LUIS VILLAR MORERA INDEPENDENT 4 4
552 DANIEL BOLAÑOS CAPARROS INDEPENDENT 4 4
553 TONI ALBA RODRIGUEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4 4
554 JAUME JEREZ ROLDáN INDEPENDENT 4 4
555 JOAN MATEU CUGAT PEDRET CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 4 4
556 ISMAEL BELLES CABALLER DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 4 4
557 SERGI OLIVER TORTA C.E. LA FORADADA 4 4
558 DAVID SANTOS SANCHEZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4 4
559 ENRIC ALANYA TRAIL ROQUETES 4 4
560 DAVID VERICAT FORNER INDEPENDENT 4 4
561 JORDI ARASA JAREÑO LO GOLAFRE TRAIL 4 4
562 JORDI SOTA MARTI INDEPENDENT 3 3
563 OSCAR RIERES ALCOLEA PALEODELTA RUNNERS 3 3
564 DANI MESEGUER SERRET ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 3 3
565 VíCTOR DOMíNGUEZ BLANCO ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 3 3
566 JORDI SUBIRATS CID A.E. ALCANAR 3 3
567 JONATAN ESTEVE OBIOL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 3 3
568 FRANCESC JOSEP GARCIA I MOLINE TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 3 3
569 RAFA LLANOS PELEGRIN INDEPENDENT 2 2
570 PAU TRIEBEL NUÑEZ EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA 2 2
571 CARLES MORETA BURCH INTREKKIDS - NABES TEAM 2 2
572 JAVI DURO LOPEZ VILADECANSTRIATLO 2 2
573 DAVID PREÑANOSA PEÑARRUBIA TALCOMPINTA/FARLTLEK SANTPEDOR 2 2
574 OSCAR PASARIN GAYOSO INDEPENDENT 2 2
575 GUILLERMO GARCIA DE MARINA SOLER INDEPENDENT 2 2
576 CLAUDIO ZAPATER MEDEROS PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA 2 2
577 SAMUEL SOLIS CARRILLO MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 2 2
578 OSCAR SANCHO QUEIPO C.E. ALCOVER 2 2
579 EDUARD MARTI HERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
580 GORKA ARRANZ TAGARRO INDEPENDENT 2 2
581 DAVID RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO INDEPENDENT 2 2
582 EDUARD SOLANES PUIG C.E. ELS PICONS 2 2
583 ANGEL NIÑEROLA QUEROL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
584 IAN PEREZ LOZANO INDEPENDENT 2 2
585 SERGI RODRíGUEZ CUSCó CLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA 2 2
586 AITOR LOPEZ ALCAY C.E MOLINS DE REI 2 2
587 RAUL FERRER EDO ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING 2 2
588 GUILLEM NAVARRO DíEZ UEC SANTS 2 2
589 POL DURAN TORRES INDEPENDENT 2 2
590 HUGO BAUDIN ARROYO INDEPENDENT 2 2
591 XUS NAVARRO MOLINA INDEPENDENT 2 2
592 GORKA GUERRAS GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
593 JUAN VILLAR MILARA PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 2 2
594 ISRAEL MATEU PRATS ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING 2 2
595 HUGO EDO GALLEGO INDEPENDENT 2 2
596 SANTIAGO LLAMBRICH CARBO U.E. LO PASSADOR 2 2
597 JORDI CAMBRA BAENA INDEPENDENT 2 2
598 ELISEU ALòS FINISHER 2 2
599 OSCAR SAEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
600 GERARD PLAZA TEIXIDO CLUB CICLISTA SEROS 2 2
601 ALBERT BONET VINYALS INDEPENDENT 2 2
602 JOSEP BIELSA GARGALLO UEC TORTOSA 2 2
603 DANI RODRIGUEZ RAMELLS EGAN 2 2
604 JOAN HEREDIA BERMUDES INDEPENDENT 2 2
605 ANTONIO SOTO RAMOS RUNNAIR 2 2
606 JOAN ANTON CARRION PEDROL C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
607 DANIEL PERALTA GUILLéN ALCORISA FONDISTAS 2 2
608 FRANCESC XAVIER CARRERAS ABEL INDEPENDENT 2 2
609 JORDI GARCIA PACHECO TERRADESPORTS-CEP 2 2
610 CARLOS ALONSO MUÑOZ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA 2 2
611 TONI PANADES CERVERA ASS. ESP. EKKE 2 2
612 DAVID CONTERO GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
613 JOAN CARLES COMAS SANCHEZ AMFIBIS X-TREM 2 2
614 DIDAC PRUNERA MESALLES INDEPENDENT 2 2
615 PABLO SAMPER DOTTO UEC BAGA 2 2
616 JORDI BOLUFER TORNERO KOMANDO TRAIL 2 2
617 KHALID BASIYD FELLAHI INDEPENDENT 2 2
618 VICTOR BAHAMONDE SANCHIS INDEPENDENT 2 2
619 GREGOR CORAO SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
620 DAVID CIUDAD C.E. L’ARENY 2 2
621 JAVIER RUIZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
622 GARIKOITZ NUñEZ ALDALUR IZADI-ZALEAK 2 2
623 JOSE GABRIEL CID PUIG ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 2 2
624 ALEJANDRO LIZONDO ESTEVE INDEPENDENT 2 2
625 ENRIQUE MANUEL CABALLERO INDEPENDENT 2 2
626 ABRAHAM GARCIA CEJUDO INDEPENDENT 2 2
627 JULIO LOPEZ MORENO ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING 2 2
628 JORGE BERNAL DOMINGUEZ CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTICAL ANDORRA-TERUEL 2 2
629 IBON HURTADO DE SARATXO BUSTURIA APUKO IGOERA ELKARTEA 2 2
630 RAUL GARBAYO MINGO KOMANDO TRAIL 2 2
631 IVAN RUE GARCIA UEC TORTOSA 2 2
632 JOAN GIMENO BARRIOS INDEPENDENT 2 2
633 WALTER CASANOVA RAMIREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
634 JOAN FORTUNY MERCADAL INDEPENDENT 2 2
635 JORDI PEREZ VENDRELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
636 GUILLEM MASCARó BAUZà INDEPENDENT 2 2
637 LLUIS JIMÉNEZ MONTES INDEPENDENT 2 2
638 JOAQUIM ANGLES TALLADA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 2 2
639 ALEX CORRALES MILLS INDEPENDENT 2 2
640 JORDI GARCIA ALTADILL INDEPENDENT 2 2
641 MIGUEL TERNA SALVADOR C.M. VISTABELLA 2 2
642 ENRIC CABALLÉ ANDREU TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
643 ALBERT MIRO JUAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
644 PAU ALEGRE FONTANET CLUB EXCURSIONISTA OLO 2 2
645 JAUME GRAU LîPEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
646 JORDI ACCENSI ESTRADA TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 2 2
647 URTZI FERNANDEZ CARBALLO MENDIRIZ MENDI 2 2
648 RAUL GARCIA MOLINA C.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO 2 2
649 FRANCISCO GUARDIA SEGARRA INDEPENDENT 2 2
650 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ AMPLE OBJETIVO FINISH 2 2
651 MANEL CHACóN ROIG INDEPENDENT 2 2
652 ESIO DE MACEDO OBRINT TRAÇA 2 2
653 FRANCESC SARRO MUÑOZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
654 SALVADOR CAPELL PERNIA CLUB ESCALADA I MUNTANYA PARDINYES 2 2
655 JOSEP CASTRO BENAIGES XTERRA ESPORTS 2 2
656 OSCAR ESTORACH SOL INDEPENDENT 2 2
657 ORIOL SALES LEóN ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
658 RUBEN COLOMBO MURIEL INDEPENDENT 2 2
659 DAVID REAL GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
660 ALEXIS FERNANDEZ VALLE CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 2 2
661 JORDI FILLAT SOBRINO CLUB ESCALADA I MUNTANYA PARDINYES 2 2
662 GERARD MULET AGUILO UECAMPREDO 2 2
663 GERMAN MORENO VALERO JOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADA 2 2
664 DANIEL MORENO VALERO INDEPENDENT 2 2
665 ALFONSO PLANELLES INDEPENDENT 2 2
666 XAVI LóPEZ CELEIRO INDEPENDENT 2 2
667 PAU VICHé FRANCO KOMANDO TRAIL 2 2
668 IVAN TURULL RIU INDEPENDENT 2 2
669 CARLOS FORCADELL CASTELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
670 ARCADI CORNADî ROYO INDEPENDENT 2 2
671 VICTOR SOLE SADA INDEPENDENT 2 2
672 SERGIO VALERO C.M. LA PEDRERA 2 2
673 JORDI OLLƒ CAMPAMË INDEPENDENT 2 2
674 SERGI BOVE SAURA INDEPENDENT 2 2
675 JUANMA JORDA DURA CA LA REVOLTA DE GORGA 2 2
676 JORDI ESTRUCH SAMPER INDEPENDENT 2 2
677 AUGUSTO TRAVER CAPDEVILA INDEPENDENT 2 2
678 JUAN JOSE LLEDO GOMIS CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CREVILLENT 2 2
679 SERGI PERELLO GINE INDEPENDENT 2 2
680 XAVIER SOLER MIRALLES A.E. CARA NORD 2 2
681 SALVADOR PONS ALBEROLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
682 ULISES GARCIA GARCIA CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA 2 2
683 ORIOL BORRàS VILANOVA INDEPENDENT 2 2
684 FRANCESC JAVIER ESPINET MORLANS TERRES DE LLEIDA 2 2
685 LUIS CANDELA BELSO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CREVILLENT 2 2
686 JORDI PUJOLAR PANE INDEPENDENT 2 2
687 DAMIAN DAUDEN MASIA AGRUPACIO MUNTANYA TURMELL 2 2
688 AGUSTí REVERTé REVERTé INDEPENDENT 2 2
689 DAVID CASTILLóN POSINO INDEPENDENT 2 2
690 FEDERIC FABREGUES MAIGI INDEPENDENT 2 2
691 JORGE GARCIA PARDOS PEÑA GUARA 2 2
692 BENJAMI QUIROGA ARBONES C.C.E. ALMATRET 2 2
693 JACOB PAPASEIT SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
694 IGNASI QUEROL FUENTES INDEPENDENT 2 2
695 RODERIC BALADA INDEPENDENT 2 2
696 TXETXU GAITE POBES INDEPENDENT 2 2
697 RUBEN J. RIVERO FERNANDEZ ARTARRAI G.M. 2 2
698 JOAN ANTOLI INDEPENDENT 2 2
699 EDUARD TIRON MARTêNEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
700 MARC LLUCH PORRES INDEPENDENT 2 2
701 VICTOR VIDAL SORLI CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
702 ALEIX BOLLO SANVISEN SICORIS CLUB 2 2
703 ANTONI ABELLA BATLLEVELL CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 2 2
704 PERE BORRELL FORTUNY OBRINT TRAÇA 2 2
705 MARC LINO MIQUEL INDEPENDENT 2 2
706 MARC SANCHIS NICLòS CAMA ALGEMESI 2 2
707 RICARD PRADES MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
708 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ CARDONA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
709 PAU MARZA CN REUS PLOMS 2 2
710 JORDI MIRALLES FARNOS TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 2 2
711 FRANCESC SANCHIS NICLòS CAMA ALGEMESI 2 2
712 XAVIER FONOLLOSA AULADELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
713 AITOR ESCAURIAZA FRANCO INDEPENDENT 2 2
714 PEP CARLES REVERTE INDEPENDENT 2 2
715 XIMO ALFONSO UCHER CONFIANCES TRAIL CLUB 2 2
716 FRANCISCO REVERTE CLEMENTE PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 2 2
717 MARCOS ROYO BONET INDEPENDENT 2 2
718 IVAN PUJOL ADELL AFERLOCABRA 2 2
719 DAVID GIL PELLUCH A TO TRAPO 2 2
720 OSCAR FORTUÑO PACHECO ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 2 2
721 IGNASI PIñEIRO ADELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
722 JONATAN ESTEVE OBIOL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
723 MIGUEL FERNANDEZ VIZCARRO INDEPENDENT 2 2
724 FRANK SILLA MARTíNEZ ATLETIC SANTA FE 2 2
725 RAFA LóPEZ GARCíA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
726 JULIO LLORENTE CASTILLO INDEPENDENT 2 2
727 JOSEP SEGURA SUBIRATS P.C. MONTSIA 2 2
728 FRANCESC SANCHO SANZ C.E. LA FORADADA 2 2
729 JON MIKEL ITURRIETA INDEPENDENT 2 2
730 VICENTE AHIS INDEPENDENT 2 2
731 XEVI GUITART ROCA L'ESPORTIU TORELLO 2 2
732 GERARD BORRAS MARTINEZ GR7ESUS 2 2
733 DIEGO PINO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
734 JOAN LLOBERA MORRO INDEPENDENT 2 2
735 RAÜL RACERO JIMENEZ FOUR FACTORS - KOALA'S TEAM 2 2
736 DANIEL RODRíGUEZ FENáNDEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
737 ANTONIO MáS INDEPENDENT 2 2
738 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ GIL INDEPENDENT 2 2
739 TONI VALLES BLANN C.C.E. ALMATRET 2 2
740 ROGER TELLA TRILLA ULTRA LLEIDA 2 2
741 JORDI GONZALEZ ALBA CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO 2 2
742 ALBERTO BUJALANCE LOPEZ ASS.EXCTA.CATALUNYA DE REUS 2 2
743 JOSE MANUEL CABALLE SILLUE INDEPENDENT 2 2
744 ALBERT MARTÍ MELICH INDEPENDENT 2 2
745 DAVID DOLZ FERRIZ XTERRA ESPORTS 2 2
746 IVAN MARINAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
747 ANDREU VALLDEPEREZ SOTO ORPESACORRE 2 2
748 ALEX LOBO DE PLANELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
749 SANTI MARSAL VINADé INDEPENDENT 2 2
750 GUILLEM PAPACEIT AGNE RMC GINESTAR 2 2
751 RUBEN BORRAS ELIES CLUB ESCALADA I MUNTANYA PARDINYES 2 2
752 JOSE VICENTE GARCIA TENA INDEPENDENT 2 2
753 IGNASI MORALES PITARH INDEPENDENT 2 2
754 JOAN MARC BELTRAN TENA PALEODELTA RUNNERS 2 2
755 JULIAN MARTIN MARTIN INDEPENDENT 2 2
756 SERGI BAYARRI CAÑABATE INDEPENDENT 2 2
757 SERGI FARRO SOLER INDEPENDENT 2 2
758 RUBEN RUIZ ALONSO INDEPENDENT 2 2
759 DAVID OLMOS ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING 2 2
760 ENRIC SALES FERRE ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 2 2
761 JOSU AHEDO RUMAYOR APUKO IGOERA ELKARTEA 2 2
762 ALEX CEBALLOS NOVELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
763 JORDI LECHE MARTINEZ AEC TERRA DE FANG 2 2
764 EUDARD BRULL MIRAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
765 ORIOL ROYO MEYA INDEPENDENT 2 2
766 ROGER NEGRETE INDEPENDENT 2 2
767 JORDI LOPEZ VILAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
768 ALBERT MARTI MELICH INDEPENDENT 2 2
769 JOSEP FABREGAT SOLE CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2 2
770 SERGIO BARRAGAN AEC TERRA DE FANG 2 2
771 JOSé MARCOS SERRANO NAVARRO INDEPENDENT 2 2
772 MARTI RIERA CASANOVAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
773 JORDI PONS PLANA INDEPENDENT 2 2
774 XAVI CURTO CAMACHO INDEPENDENT 2 2
775 JUAN JOSE RODRIGUEZ FRANCO KOMANDO TRAIL 2 2
776 IVAN PEREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
777 KHALID BASIYD INDEPENDENT 2 2
778 CARLOS DELLA CALLEN INDEPENDENT 2 2
779 JORDI PALOMAR MEDARDE INDEPENDENT 2 2
780 ALEJANDRO VALERO COMBARROS INDEPENDENT 2 2
781 BABIL ESTEBAN RUIZ PUNK TRAIL TEAM 2 2
782 JAVI TRAVER TRIATLO BASILISCUS 2 2
783 SERGI VIANA NOGUÉS INDEPENDENT 2 2
784 MARC FORCADELL BRULL TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
785 DAVID SEGURA ALCOLETGE CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO 2 2
786 EDUARD SABORIDO ESCURRIOLA XINO XANO 2 2
787 MIQUEL PUY ALMAGRO INDEPENDENT 2 2
788 JOAN CLAVERIA BARO INDEPENDENT 2 2
789 DAVID LOPEZ PARRA ASS.EXCTA.CATALUNYA DE REUS 2 2
790 JORDI MONTEVERDE MAURI AEC TERRA DE FANG 2 2
791 RAÜL  PRATS DUESO UECAMPREDO 2 2
792 MIGUEL ANGEL MANZANET INDEPENDENT 2 2
793 ANGEL BETETA MOLINA INDEPENDENT 2 2
794 JORDI SUST DE ROSELLî INDEPENDENT 2 2
795 IVáN GONZáLEZ HERAS C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
796 JORDI LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
797 JACOB MARSAL CREVILLENT CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2 2
798 ELOY PONCE SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
799 JORDI RUIZ GINE INDEPENDENT 2 2
800 BENJAMIN CUEVAS SANCHEZ TRAIL ROQUETES 2 2
801 XAVI CURTO CAMACHO INDEPENDENT 2 2
802 JORDI MATA INDEPENDENT 2 2
803 JUAN JOSE SALES SEGURA INDEPENDENT 2 2
804 MIGUEL JIMENEZ PORTELLANO MADTEAM 2 2
805 SERGIO BAZA RUIZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
806 DAVID SANCHEZ GIMENO CORREDORES DEL EBRO 2 2
807 JOAN CORTIADA MESTRE INDEPENDENT 2 2
808 ALEX CAMINALS SANCHEZ DE LA CAMPA INDEPENDENT 2 2
809 DAVID MATEU VILELLA CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2 2
810 FELIPE GUASCH BESALDUCH INDEPENDENT 2 2
811 SALVADOR ESPINET MORLANS TERRES DE LLEIDA 2 2
812 GERARD GENE LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
813 JAUME FOLQUE GALANO INDEPENDENT 2 2
814 DAVID MARTI TOLOS INDEPENDENT 2 2
815 JORDI CORTIADA COLL INDEPENDENT 2 2
816 GERARD QUEROL INDEPENDENT 2 2
817 ANDRES SANCHEZ NICOLAU INDEPENDENT 2 2
818 SANTI PUJOL BENAIGES INDEPENDENT 2 2
819 MANUEL JIMéNEZ VENTURA C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 2
820 RUBEN PORTALES MARTÍNEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
821 ESTANISLAU VALMANYA ROMEU INDEPENDENT 2 2
822 EDUARD SANCHO INDEPENDENT 2 2
823 JORDI FORCADELL BEL INDEPENDENT 2 2
824 ORIOL CHICOT ABAD A.E. LA PICOSSA 2 2
825 SERGI DIEZ GUAL CLUB ATLETISME VILA-SECA 2 2
826 BENJAMIN CARBONELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
827 JOAN VERICAT GONZALEZ CENTRE ESCURSIONISTE ULLDECONA 2 2
828 JULIáN MUñOZ DE LA NAVA NAHARRO INTEMPERIE 2 2
829 ANGEL MARTINEZ CRESPO INDEPENDENT 2 2
830 JORDI TERRADO CASANOVAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
831 MIGUEL BARRAGAN PATIÑO INDEPENDENT 2 2
832 AGUSTI NAVARRO VEGA TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 2 2
833 ALEXANDRE PINEAU INDEPENDENT 2 2
834 ALBERT SUBIRATS RILLO CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
835 JUST IBAÑEZ BISMARCH INDEPENDENT 2 2
836 ALBERTO NAVARRO ALGUACIL CLUB ATLETISME VILA-SECA 2 2
837 NICOLAS ORTIZ TARROIJA INDEPENDENT 2 2
838 AGUSTI GARCIA CUBELLS C.A. TARRAGONA 2 2
839 GERARD ESPUNY MESTRE EBRE TRAIL 2 2
840 JORDI SEGUI URBANEJA PEDALA.CAT 2 2
841 VICENTE CATALAN MARTINEZ CONFIANCES TRAIL CLUB 2 2
842 JAS KOHLI INDEPENDENT 2 2
843 çNGEL DOMINGO LAHUERTA INDEPENDENT 2 2
844 JORDI ESPINOSA CASANOVA U.E. LO PASSADOR 2 2
845 RAUL DIAZ CORRALES INDEPENDENT 2 2
846 JUAN MANUEL GIMENEZ GUARQUE INDEPENDENT 2 2
847 JOAN VILA VIVES ASS.EXCTA.CATALUNYA DE REUS 2 2
848 OSCAR APARICIO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
849 JORDI AIXART FORéS INDEPENDENT 2 2
850 ANTONI ROMERA BRANCHAT A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
851 JOSE ANGEL CIFRE SOSPEDRA C.M. AMICS VOLTA AL TERME FONDEGUILLA 2 2
852 CARLOS BORBóN BELTRáN INDEPENDENT 2 2
853 DAVID CASTAñO ARRIBAS AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS 2 2
854 TONI MELICH MARTI CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2 2
855 PERE CALVET BELMONTE INDEPENDENT 2 2
856 MIQUEL CALAF BATET U.M.E. 2 2
857 DANIEL MARTíNEZ MOLINA INDEPENDENT 2 2
858 ORIOL SANSANO NADAL CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
859 MANEL BOIRA COSTA INDEPENDENT 2 2
860 MARTí PéREZ GISBERT ESPORTIU PENEDES 2 2
861 MARC AVIñó MARTí C.E. XERTA 2 2