Anys disponibles:

Classificació sènior masculí 2010

Clas. Nom Club Punts total cat. Punts Circuit cat.
1 RAMON CURTO GEIRA INDEPENDENT 1037 880
2 AHMED EL QAYED ABBOUD UEC TORTOSA 799 799
3 EDUARD BORDERA QUINTANA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 708 708
4 NARCIS QUEROL HERRERO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 678 678
5 JOSE URZANQUI USON INDEPENDENT 870 646
6 XAVI ROYO CURTO UEC TORTOSA 601 601
7 JAUME FOLGUERA ROBERT UEC ANOIA 585 585
8 KIKO MARTI BERTOMEU AEC TERRA DE FANG 576 576
9 ALBERT ESTELLER REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 770 555
10 NICOLAE CARABA INDEPENDENT 545 545
11 JOEL GARCIA VIÑAS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 541 541
12 JOEL ADAN MIARNAU C.C.E. ALMATRET 518 518
13 VICENT GARCIA ARGENTO CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 518 518
14 JOAN ZARAGOZA GONZALEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 606 511
15 RAMON CHIMENO BIEL A.E. ALCANAR 473 473
16 IVAN TISCAR MATHEU TRAIL CER LA SENIA 458 458
17 JOSEP GARCIA BORT A.E. ALCANAR 450 450
18 ADOLF AGUILO BORT A.E. ALCANAR 418 418
19 ADRIA TOMAS PERELLO EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 413 413
20 HERMINI FIBLA REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 476 407
21 PASCUAL LOPEZ LARA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 415 402
22 ALBERT BRAU PLA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 398 398
23 AGUS JUAN-CAMPS CASTELL CEU SUDACTIU 347 347
24 OSCAR PIÑOL CID UEC TORTOSA 339 339
25 JOSEP Mª PIJUAN PARDELL BORGES TRAIL 328 328
26 RAMON SASTRE SENTIS MORA D'EBRE S.L. 320 320
27 FELIPE MARTINEZ FERREROS INDEPENDENT 319 319
28 TONI CALDERON GUILLEN LIZARRAN REUS - VIRGINIA BAY 314 314
29 RAMON SALES NAVARRO UEC TORTOSA 305 305
30 ROGER GOMIS REVERTE FACVAC ATLETES MUNTANYA 299 299
31 ABDESSAMAD YAZIDI TRAIL CER LA SENIA 285 285
32 SISCO BALADA SABATE INDEPENDENT 284 284
33 CARLOS ANTONES POY CLUB NATACIO SITGES - TRIATLO 279 279
34 JOSEP MARIA DELMUNS LLOMBART INDEPENDENT 264 264
35 JORDI MARTI MAURI UEC TORTOSA 264 264
36 ISMAEL SEGARRA GONZALEZ A.E. ALCANAR 261 261
37 JOSEP ENRIC BENAIGES CABEZA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 258 258
38 HERI ROYO FERRERES TRAIL CER LA SENIA 252 252
39 XAVI GINE CID UEC TORTOSA 244 244
40 JUAN ANTONIO ALFARA FIBLA A.E. ALCANAR 242 242
41 ANGEL ARASA PELLISA UEC TORTOSA - DELTA SPA 235 221
42 RICARD CID LLORENÇ C.E. XERTA 220 220
43 ALBERT GINE CID UEC TORTOSA 220 220
44 OSCAR GRIÑO HERNANDEZ EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 218 218
45 JOAN LLUIS SANZ PIÑOL UEC TORTOSA 214 214
46 JORDI CHERTO MULET 214 214
47 FERRAN ENA CABALLE UEC TORTOSA 211 211
48 SERGI SANCHEZ CID UEC TORTOSA 216 210
49 CARLES MARTI CANTI BORGES TRAIL 208 208
50 LUIS ANGEL FOZ MOLINS ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 208 208
51 VICEN CHIMENO BIEL A.E. ALCANAR 202 202
52 JOSE LUIS MORA MARTINEZ UEC TORTOSA 202 200
53 JORDI BORT JUAN A.E. ALCANAR 199 199
54 DAVID CURTO RUE ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 192 192
55 ANGEL NIÑEROLA QUEROL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 202 190
56 AITOR MIMENDIA SANCHO A.E. ALCANAR 189 189
57 XAVIER ESPIÑA I MARTINEZ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC 188 188
58 JUAN JOSE OLIVA SIMO A.E. ALCANAR 187 187
59 MARTI SORIANO LOPEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 186 186
60 JORDI ESCUDE MIRALLES GR7ESUS 186 186
61 DOMINGO VIDAL SORIANO CEU SUDACTIU 185 185
62 JORDI PAMIES CARRION BORGES TRAIL 184 184
63 MARC BALAÑA PRATS OBRINT TRAÇA 178 178
64 DIEGO GONZALEZ REBOLO EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 174 174
65 FERRAN CAPELL ZAPATA C.E. XERTA 173 173
66 DAMIA VERICAT QUEROL 171 171
67 XAVI ALONSO ANGUERA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 166 166
68 EMILIO VALLS FERNANDEZ A.E. ALCANAR 163 163
69 MANEL TOMAS ANDREU TRAIL CER LA SENIA 161 161
70 AGUSTI NAVARRO VEGA C.E. LA FORADADA 160 160
71 JOSEP BOYER,RIUS INDEPENDENT 158 158
72 LLULL CASANOVA INSENSE INDEPENDENT 158 158
73 ROBERTO PRADES ALQUEZAR ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 158 158
74 RAFA ESTERUELAS VIÑALS TRAGAMILLAS 157 157
75 LLUC MARESMA FELIPO CEU SUDACTIU 157 157
76 ALBERT FERRER BACARDIT UEC ANOIA 156 156
77 MARC TORRADO CASTELLO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 150 148
78 JON REVERTER QUERALT A.E. ALCANAR 148 148
79 XAVIER AGUILO FIGUERAS OBRINT TRAÇA 147 147
80 JAUME BARRIACH GAYA TROTE-EXTREM 146 146
81 JOAN ABELLA CALLARISA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 145 145
82 JOSE ANTONIO AÑON OSETE INDEPENDENT 143 143
83 DANIEL SANCHO CORTIELLA INDEPENDENT 142 142
84 MARC ANTONI FERNANDEZ DE CIURANA VIRGINIA BAY 137 137
85 ISIDRO MERCHAN SOLSONA INDEPENDENT 134 134
86 XAVIER DOMENECH ANTOLIN LA CASTELLANIA 131 131
87 JOAQUIM PUJOL SARROCA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 129 129
88 LLUIS FRANCES PANEA CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 128 128
89 XAVI QUERAL FORCADELL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 128 128
90 JORDI VILLALONGA SUBIRATS A.E. ALCANAR 124 124
91 MAX GRAU SANZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 123 123
92 JORDI VIDAL PEREZ TRAIL MASDENVERGE 123 123
93 JOAN SABATER ESTAYTEGA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 122 122
94 JOSE ANTONIO ALGUETA MARIN ASAMUN - LOWE ALPINE 121 121
95 RAMON TORRENT BELTRAN CEU SUDACTIU 119 119
96 ROBERTO SANCHO MARTINEZ MATXACUCA 116 116
97 CARLES ANGUERA MARGALEF EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 115 115
98 ALEXIS FERRER RODRIGUEZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 115 115
99 RAUL FABREGAT CABRERA UEC TORTOSA 115 115
100 JUAN JOSE QUERALT ROCA A.E. ALCANAR 114 114
101 JOSE GABRIEL CID PUIG ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 114 114
102 JOSEP MARIA LLUIS I RODRIGUEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 114 114
103 MANEL CANALDA VIDAL GR7ESUS 113 113
104 ANTONIO SORIANO LOPEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 111 111
105 J.DAVID QUERAL FORCADELL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 111 111
106 JERONI PUJOL FERRER CLUB MUNTANYENC TERRASSA 111 111
107 DANIEL ARTERO VILA CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 110 110
108 DAVID ITARTE BELLES TRAIL CER LA SENIA 110 110
109 JORDI MERINO RIBAS C.F REDDIS SECCIO EXCURSIONISTA 109 109
110 RICARD FALCO BERTOMEU INDEPENDENT 107 107
111 LUIS JAVIER LIZANA GIL ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 105 105
112 LLUC BARBERA ARASA TRAIL MASDENVERGE 104 104
113 RAMON GASPARIN CALVO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 117 103
114 ROGER MARGALEF I CORTIADA PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 102 102
115 SAMUEL CAMPANERO SALA C.E. XERTA 100 100
116 JUST SOCIATS ASENSIO CLUB ATLETIC MANRESA 100 100
117 REMIGIO QUERAL IBAÑEZ RUNNING TEAM - LAFUMA 100 100
118 JON ITURRALDE BARRUTIA EUSKALDUNA 100 100
119 SERGI CASAS LOPEZ CLUB EXCTA. MONTBLANC 100 100
120 IVAN PONS CAPILLA C.E. LA FORADADA 99 99
121 DIRK FUMADO ARASA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 98 98
122 SIMON MILLICHAP INDEPENDENT 97 97
123 GERARD BORRAS MARTINEZ GR7ESUS 96 96
124 JESUS AURE CALVET UEC TORTOSA 95 95
125 JOEL JAILE CASADEMONT COLLA EXCURSIONISTA SANT JULIA DEL LLOR 95 95
126 CRISTIAN MORARU BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 94 94
127 XAVI ALQUEZAR VERGES ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 93 93
128 FRANCESC SOLE DUOCASTELLA EGAN 92 92
129 JAN REVERTER SANCHO A.E. ALCANAR 91 91
130 JAVIER HERAS HERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 88 88
131 SERGI CASAS LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 88 88
132 RAFEL PALADELLA RIUS C.E. XERTA 82 82
133 ORIOL CARREÑO AMOROS INDEPENDENT 80 80
134 MANU QUEROL MESTRE INDEPENDENT 80 80
135 JOSE FERNANDEZ GARCIA GR7ESUS 79 79
136 JUAN RAMON SUBIRATS AGUSTIN A.E. ALCANAR 79 79
137 JUAN ANDRES SIMO VILA A.E. ALCANAR 79 79
138 SALVADOR VILALTA I BERENGUERAS A.E. CASTELLTERÇOL 79 79
139 LLUIS PALLARES NAVARRO C.M. LA PEDRERA 79 79
140 DANIEL CAZALLA LORITE MATXACUCA 78 78
141 BENJAMI PRADES REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 78 78
142 JORDI TODA VERICAT FACVAC ATLETES MUNTANYA 78 78
143 ROBERTO DELA PEÑA PEREZ OBRINT TRAÇA 75 75
144 PEDRO RAGA INDEPENDENT 74 74
145 JOAQUIN TURON SALVADO INDEPENDENT 72 72
146 EUGENIO BEL VERGE TRAIL CER LA SENIA 71 71
147 JORDI RIBES ABELLA GR7ESUS 70 70
148 JOAN FREIXA MARCELO ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 70 70
149 ALBERT CAMPS SERRA C. T. COSTA BARCELONA MARESME 70 70
150 DAVID MARTIN BRULL UEC TORTOSA 69 69
151 ALBERT GIRON LLESERA OBRINT TRAÇA 69 69
152 JULIAN MOYA VALLADARES LA JOCA CLUB ALPI 69 69
153 RUBEN COLELL MORRALLA A.E. ALCANAR 68 68
154 PAU FONSECA I CASAS C.A. CANALETES 68 68
155 ANGEL MARTIN CUELLO A.E. CARA NORD 67 67
156 FERRAN SEBASTIA MARGALEF UEC TORTOSA 67 67
157 ALFONSO DOMINGO GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 66 66
158 JORDI BONAVILA CUGAT TROTE-EXTREM 65 65
159 ALFONS ARBONES CERVELLO CLUB EXCURSIONISTA GARRIGUES ALTES 65 65
160 CARLOS ESPINOSA SEGURA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 64 64
161 ALBERT SALES I LLOP EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 64 64
162 GABRIEL CROSAS SALVANS HEMIC 64 64
163 JOSEP GUIMERA MULLOR UNIO ATLETICA TERRASSA 64 64
164 FRANCESC CABALLE FABRA INDEPENDENT 64 64
165 RAÜL ANGULO ROVIRA UES - CAMARASA 64 64
166 JOSEP MARIA GONZALEZ PENTINAT EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 63 63
167 CESAR OTERO VIÑALS CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 62 62
168 JOSE ANGEL EBRI GARCIA C.A. 42YPICO 60 60
169 OSCAR CARRASCO GIRALDEZ ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 60 60
170 TOMÁS TENA MALLÉN A.D.MAESTRAZGO 60 60
171 FRANCISCO HERRERA LANZA INDEPENDENT 59 59
172 XAVIER ESPELTA BARCELO 58 58
173 JESUS SALVADOR ALCARAZ MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 58 58
174 JORDI ANTOLI GIL TRAIL CER LA SENIA 58 58
175 EDUARD PRADES REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 58 58
176 ARTURO NERIZ BELLIDO RUNNERSWORLD TARAGONA 58 58
177 ALBANO MARTIN SIMON ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 57 57
178 ARMANDO CROSAS SALVANS HEMIC 57 57
179 VICTOR SANS MONICO A.E CATALUNYA AVENTURA 57 57
180 JORDI NOLLA ANGUERA CERAP RIUDOMS 57 57
181 JORDI CABA SALVO CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇA 57 57
182 EDUARDO EGEA LOSADA ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 56 56
183 ALFREDO FERRE FANDOS UEC TORTOSA 55 55
184 DAVID ROMAN PEREZ DE LA LASTRA FOMENT EXCURSIONISTA BARCELONA 54 54
185 JOSEP ANTONI ARANDA GUZMAN INDEPENDENT 54 54
186 DANI BORDALLO ROVIRA U.EXC.VIC/C.A.VIC 54 54
187 DAVID JULIA ESCOLA UEU SEU-SPORT MOUNTAIN RUNNING 54 54
188 ALBERT REIG FLORENSA INDEPENDENT 54 54
189 ROBERT RUIZ VILELLA ESPLUGA VIVA 54 54
190 IMANOL ALESON ORBEGOZO ANAITASUNA M.B 54 54
191 MIQUEL MONTES NAVARRO OBRINT TRAÇA 54 54
192 JOSE MIGUEL CAZORLA CALDERON UEC TORTOSA 53 53
193 EDUARD CABALLERO PADILLA TRAIL MASDENVERGE 53 53
194 CARLOS MARTIN GONZALEZ UNIO ATLETICA TERRASSA 53 53
195 LLORENÇ SALES FERRE ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 53 53
196 HAMAL VILLAR LAZARO INDEPENDENT 53 53
197 CRISTIAN GUTIERREZ GARCIA C.A. ASCO 53 53
198 VICENÇ SELLARES OLIVERAS CALIFORNIA SPORTS 53 53
199 GERARD MARINE VALLES C.C.E. ALMATRET 52 52
200 JOAN ESTRADA TARGA ASS. ESP. MONTSAGRE PAÜLS 52 52
201 FERRAN VIDAL VIERDELL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 52 52
202 JORDI BERNAT BEL 52 52
203 ISMAEL MOLINA ESCRIBANO UEC ANOIA 52 52
204 GONZALO ARGUEDAS IZQUIERDO C.M. CORRECAMINOS 52 52
205 JESUS VICENTE BLANCO INDEPENDENT 52 52
206 ADAN CASADO MOMBLAN GEIEG 51 51
207 ISMAEL SEGARRA SALVADOR INDEPENDENT 51 51
208 PERE MARGALEF I JORNET BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 51 51
209 RONALD FARGAS MENDOZA C.N. REUS PLOMS 51 51
210 ORIOL PELLISA SALVADO CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 50 50
211 PAU GIMENO BALLESTER TRAIL CER LA SENIA 54 50
212 JUAN DAVID GOMEZ BALAGUER CLUB DESPELEOLOGIA DINAMIC 50 50
213 JORGE JUAN MENDOZA PONS BARCINO 50 50
214 ALBERT BERNAL SALVAT C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 50 50
215 OSCAR SOLE GRANADOS INDEPENDENT 50 50
216 ALBERT PITART ABELLA CLUB REM TORTOSA 49 49
217 SALVADOR MARTI PERELLO ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA 49 49
218 XAVIER FREIXINET ESPINOSA PEDALA.CAT 49 49
219 JOSEP ANTONI GARDEÑES CLIVILLE A. A. XAFATOLLS 49 49
220 PERE LLINARES I LLORCA INDEPENDENT 48 48
221 BERNAT DALMAU CASANOVA UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA 48 48
222 GUILLEM ALEU PUJOL INDEPENDENT 48 48
223 ADRIA ESCRICH GARCIA A.E. ALCANAR 48 48
224 XAVI ALQUEZA INDEPENDENT 48 48
225 JORDI SUBIRATS CID INDEPENDENT 51 47
226 IVAN LLEIXA GUARRO ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 47 47
227 XAVI REVERTE BARBERA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 47 47
228 ADAM PICON I MANYOSA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 47 47
229 LLUC ESPUNY ROS DOMINGUEROS.COM 47 47
230 JAVIER LOZANO SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 47 47
231 ROBERT COLL BENAIGES INDEPENDENT 46 46
232 NICOLAI SANZ MARTI TRAIL CER LA SENIA 46 46
233 FRANCISCO JOSE SALAS MONTERO CEU SUDACTIU 46 46
234 VICENÇ BRULL DIVORRA CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 46 46
235 JOAN SANCHO SANCHO A.E. ALCANAR 46 46
236 XAVIER DESCARREGA DE LA VEGA INDEPENDENT 46 46
237 MORARU CRISTIAN INDEPENDENT 46 46
238 MANEL MARTINEZ GARCIA MOYATISTAN 46 46
239 ANTONIO GIL GIL A.D.MAESTRAZGO 46 46
240 GUILLEM SANCHO TORNE INDEPENDENT 46 46
241 CRISTIAN VELASCO INDEPENDENT 45 45
242 GERARD ASCON SUMALLA P.C. COLOMINA 45 45
243 OSCAR FORTUÑO PACHECO INDEPENDENT 44 44
244 JORDI MARTINEZ SANTIAGO ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA 44 44
245 FERRAN MARTIN PATIÑO CENTRE EXCTA.SANT CELONI 44 44
246 JOSE LUIS GARRIDO BORJA INDEPENDENT 44 44
247 PEDRO RAGA ABELLA INDEPENDENT 44 44
248 JAVIER PUIT JUSTE INDEPENDENT 44 44
249 JOSEBA ALONSO ABAD PRETERSA-PRENAVISA TURIA-EXTREME 43 43
250 ENRIC GRATOVIL PEREZ CN MATARO 43 43
251 MIQUEL SANCHEZ RAMIRO INDEPENDENT 43 43
252 DAVID RODRIGUEZ ROBLES CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 42 42
253 CARLOS GABALDA CURTO CEU SUDACTIU 42 42
254 CAMIL ALUTIZ ESPAÑA INDEPENDENT 42 42
255 DANIEL PARISI GOMEZ INDEPENDENT 42 42
256 DIEGO GONZALEZ REBOLO INDEPENDENT 42 42
257 XAVIER SABATE FABRA ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 41 41
258 ANGEL MANUEL GARCIA ALQUEZAR CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 41 41
259 FRANCESC PONT TORNE AGRUPACIO EXCURSIONISTA DE L'URGELL 41 41
260 JOAN VICENÇ FUSTER MASIA INDEPENDENT 41 41
261 CARLES SANTASUSANA BAYONA C.N. MANRESA 41 41
262 IVAN PASTOR RECIO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 40 40
263 DIDAC GONZALEZ PUJOL EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 40 40
264 SERGI BERMEJO BARNILS C.N. MANRESA 40 40
265 SANTI BLADE GALINDO EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 39 39
266 MOISES CODORNIU CASTELLO UEC TORTOSA 39 39
267 MAARTEN VAN DEN HEUVEL INDEPENDENT 39 39
268 ALBERT MARTINEZ MARTI INDEPENDENT 39 39
269 JOSE MANUEL TARAZAGA INDEPENDENT 39 39
270 ALFONSO SANCHO RALDA TEAM CAN VICTOR 38 38
271 PAU TRUMMER ALEGRE ASS. ESP. MONTSAGRE PAÜLS 38 38
272 ROBERT BAGO SIMON INDEPENDENT 38 38
273 JOAN DELGADO PAREJO INDEPENDENT 38 38
274 PAU MARZA CN REUS PLOMS 38 38
275 XAVIER OCAÑA AMARE TRAIL MASDENVERGE 37 37
276 ANTONIO MOLINS FLORENSA 37 37
277 JOSEP BELTRAN REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 36 36
278 JOAQUIN BEL MESSEGUER TRAIL CER LA SENIA 36 36
279 XAVI BORDALBA CAPELL PEDALA.CAT 36 36
280 JORDI TOMAS ASS. ESP. EKKE 36 36
281 ISAAC BRU POVEDA INDEPENDENT 36 36
282 CYPRIEN PETELLE CE GRACIA 36 36
283 KARIM CHOUAIB C.E. XERTA 35 35
284 JORDI ESTRADA LORAS CLUB REM TORTOSA 35 35
285 MANEL GARCIA JARAMAGO L´ESQUADRA CLUB 35 35
286 JORDI BOY MAS INDEPENDENT 35 35
287 MARC BAIGET ROFES INDEPENDENT 35 35
288 RAUL VALERO RIUS REUS ESPORT I LLEURE 35 35
289 JORDI CALLAU ANGUERA SERRES DEL MESTRAL 35 35
290 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ CARDONA LA JOCA CLUB ALPI 34 34
291 ASSIS TORRES MURATET RUNNING HOOLIGAN 34 34
292 JOSEP BLAI MOYA SALVAN BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 34 34
293 JORDI TOMAS TARRAGO ASS. ESP. EKKE 34 34
294 JOAQUIM FERNANDEZ LLABERIA INDEPENDENT 34 34
295 DAVID FERRER SIMO CD MISJUEVES 34 34
296 RAMON BEL QUERALT A.E. ALCANAR 33 33
297 JOAN TAPIAS FIGUERAS CLUB EXCTA. MONTBLANC 33 33
298 CARLES MONTALT MIQUEL BIKILA 33 33
299 AXEL SOROLLA EMILIO A.E. ALCANAR 32 32
300 DAVID ESTRUEL JIMENEZ C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 32 32
301 ROGER MONTSERRAT FORNIES INDEPENDENT 32 32
302 SERGI CASARRUBIO MORENO BANANATEAM 32 32
303 GERARD SOLER SEGU ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 32 32
304 FRANC RALLO TOLOS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 31 31
305 DANIEL PRIETO DURAN INDEPENDENT 31 31
306 DAVID GUBERN DOMINGUEZ CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 31 31
307 XAVI ALQUEZAR VERGES INDEPENDENT 31 31
308 SERGI REAL ROSA ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 31 31
309 IGNASI CANALIAS SUQUET INDEPENDENT 31 31
310 XAVIER SOLE FABREGAT OBRINT TRAÇA 30 30
311 JORGE ARANDA PEREZ CLUB ALPINISTA UNIVERSITARI (C.A.U.) 30 30
312 GERSON HOMBRE VICENTE INDEPENDENT 30 30
313 CARLOS COLOME DIAZ ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 29 29
314 OCTAVI FOSSAS BATLLE BORGES TRAIL 29 29
315 ANTONI FONSECA I CASAS C.A. CANALETES 29 29
316 TONI BAYERRI GENDRE UEC TORTOSA 28 28
317 DAVID LUIS PERELLO C.N. TRIATLO-PRAT 28 28
318 XAVI GILABERT VALLDEPEREZ INDEPENDENT 28 28
319 RAFAEL NAVARRO DELGADO INDEPENDENT 27 27
320 TONI LAMARCA AUDI A.E. ALCANAR 27 27
321 JOSEP OROZCO BONADA U.EXC.VIC/C.A.VIC 27 27
322 VICTOR GARCIA MORENO CC MORELL 27 27
323 JAUME ROJALS PENTINAT EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 26 26
324 ALBERT QUERALT MOLINO LA JOCA CLUB ALPI 26 26
325 DANI CAMBERO GRANADO 100X100 FONDISTES DE TARREGA 26 26
326 GERARD JARABO BLANQUER INDEPENDENT 26 26
327 EDUAR CALVO PEDRERO C.EXT. D'ABRERA 25 25
328 DAVID LOPEZ CARLES UEC TORTOSA 25 25
329 SALVADOR MILLAN MARCO UECAMPREDO 25 25
330 DAVID FERRER MARIN INDEPENDENT 25 25
331 ALEX SABINI REQUESENS INDEPENDENT 25 25
332 LLUIS COPETE PERALTA C.E.CALLDETENES 25 25
333 FRANCESC CASTELLO NORIA INDEPENDENT 25 25
334 BERNABE HIERRO FONTCUBERTA INDEPENDENT 24 24
335 TONI GASPARIN FERNANDEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 24 24
336 XAVIER BOADA PIE GRAF 24 24
337 EDUARD ROIG NADAL INDEPENDENT 23 23
338 CARLOS NAVARRO LEONCIO INDEPENDENT 23 23
339 RUBEN VICENTE PASCUAL INDEPENDENT 23 23
340 GUILLEM MARTINEZ PIERA INDEPENDENT 23 23
341 ANGEL FUENTES BUSTOS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 22 22
342 FELIPE GUASCH BESALDUCH C.A. 42YPICO 22 22
343 GABRIEL PABLO VILLAR ROS CEU SUDACTIU 22 22
344 JAUME SERRET ALCAIDE INDEPENDENT 22 22
345 FRANCESC AGUILAR CELDRAN MADTEAM 22 22
346 AGUSTI GRAU SANZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 21 21
347 VICENT MARGALEF MONTAGUT RMC GINESTAR 21 21
348 DAVID TORRENTS HIGUERAS SKY CLUB CAMPRODON 21 21
349 JOSE ANGEL RUIZ PEREZ INDEPENDENT 21 21
350 XAVIER ALANYA TARRAGO INDEPENDENT 21 21
351 JESUS FERNANDEZ SERRANO CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 21 21
352 RAFAEL CASELLAS APARICIO TARRAGONA FONDISTES 20 20
353 RAMON AGUSTIN JOSE A.E. ALCANAR 20 20
354 ISIDRO CORDOVILLA RODRIGUEZ GR7ESUS 20 20
355 JORDI MARCOVAL MARTI TRAIL CER LA SENIA 20 20
356 JAUME FOLQUE GALANO C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 20 20
357 IGNACIO PANIEGO RAMON VERTICRUNNERS 20 20
358 ARNAU CASAS MATAS ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 20 20
359 OSCAR QUEROL RODRIGUEZ CLUB ALPINO JAVALAMBRE 20 20
360 ROBERT MAS CLUB ATLETISME ASCO RIBERA D EBRE 19 19
361 DAVID CIUDAD CLUB ALPI K2 19 19
362 JAVIER MACIPE CAROD CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 19 19
363 PACO LLEIXA PANISELLO GR7ESUS 18 18
364 PERE PANISELLO TAFALLA GR7ESUS 18 18
365 ROGER TORRES MURATET GRUP DE MUNTANYA D'ARGENTONA 18 18
366 JUAN RAMON COLOME MONLLAO GR7ESUS 18 18
367 ADAN BALAGUE PRATS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 18 18
368 ALBERTO QUILEZ TAPIA INDEPENDENT 18 18
369 JAVIER ALONSO ROCES INDEPENDENT 18 18
370 ALAN GARCIA IBORRA INDEPENDENT 17 17
371 DANI VILA RAMIREZ INDEPENDENT 17 17
372 JORDI BUJ CAMPO INDEPENDENT 17 17
373 JORDI CORREIG FERRE OBRINT TRAÇA 17 17
374 CARLOS GOLDERO BOU BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 16 16
375 MANEL REVERTE MOYA INDEPENDENT 16 16
376 GINES GONZALEZ PENTINAT EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 16 16
377 JONATAN ESTEVE OBIOL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 16 16
378 JOAN GELIDA REDO INDEPENDENT 16 16
379 JORDI FERRER PALLES C.E VILASSAR DE MAR 16 16
380 JUAN GARCIA LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 16 16
381 JOAN VIZCARRO TORRES CEU SUDACTIU 16 16
382 MANEL FERRE ROYO INDEPENDENT 16 16
383 RAUL ALMENDROS SALAS IMPULS MEDES BIKE 16 16
384 JOFRE SEVIL CIVIT CENTRE EXC. CAMBRILS 16 16
385 ALBERTO GRAU VIDAL INDEPENDENT 15 15
386 XAVIER AYALA SALLA FOLCH CARBONELL RUNNERS 15 15
387 RAMON BENAIGES ARCE C.E. XERTA 15 15
388 XAVIER ORIOL BESALDUCH CANES UEC TORTOSA 15 15
389 JOAN VIDAL ROBERT INDEPENDENT 15 15
390 ALEX CARRERAS RULL INDEPENDENT 15 15
391 XAVIER GALLEGO MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 15 15
392 JORDI RECASENS GARCIA ASS.EXC.EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS 15 15
393 JAUME VIDAL BEL C.E. REFALGARI 14 14
394 LLUIS GALLARDO MAURI INDEPENDENT 14 14
395 FELIPE ARAGON MORA ATE 14 14
396 JORDI BATILDA GIMENO UEC TORTOSA 14 14
397 FRANCESC MONTEVERDE REDO AEC TERRA DE FANG 14 14
398 IVAN GARCIA MAIGI UEC TORTOSA 14 14
399 JORDI ALUCHA OBIOL 14 14
400 CESC MIRALLES CID INDEPENDENT 13 13
401 FRANCESC GARRIDO ZAPATA INDEPENDENT 13 13
402 IÑAKI DOMINGUEZ TAMAYO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 13 13
403 IVAN GARISA MORATALLA INDEPENDENT 13 13
404 JORDI POL RICOMA MESTRES CLUB ALPI K2 13 13
405 ANGEL REVERTE LUCAS INDEPENDENT 12 12
406 ALEX GAUXACHS DEL CASTILLO GR7ESUS 12 12
407 GUSTAVO ANDREU DIEGUEZ C.E. XERTA 12 12
408 JOSE ALVAREZ FUENTEFRIA AAEET GRUP ATLETIC 12 12
409 VICTOR VALERO RIUS INDEPENDENT 12 12
410 RUBEN DEL AGUILA BRAVO 11 11
411 ALBERT MONFORT BEL A.E. ALCANAR 11 11
412 JAN REVERTER SANCHO A.E. ALCANAR 11 11
413 TOMAS SARASA ROMANS INDEPENDENT 11 11
414 RICARDO VILLALONGA SUBIRATS A.E. ALCANAR 10 10
415 DAVID FORNER SERIOL ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 10 10
416 GASPAR MARTINEZ CURTIS INDEPENDENT 10 10
417 JORDI JIMENEZ ORRIOS C.E. MADTEAM 10 10
418 FERRAN VIDAL BORT INDEPENDENT 10 10
419 JORDI NAVARRO VALLDEPEREZ INDEPENDENT 10 10
420 MORARU ANTON CRISTIAN BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 10 10
421 ALFONSO REIG ROMAN INDEPENDENT 10 10
422 EDUARD ALONSO ANGUERA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 10 10
423 TONI DE LAS HERAS RULLO CC MORELL 10 10
424 CARLOS ESTOPA RIBALTA C.C.E. ALMATRET 9 9
425 MIQUEL VIRGILI VIDAL FOLCH CARBONELL RUNNERS 9 9
426 JORDI PAMIES CRUAÑES CEU SUDACTIU 9 9
427 PERE CIRERA ARASA UEC TORTOSA 9 9
428 BENJAMIN CUEVAS SANCHEZ 8 8
429 DANI ITARTE VALLS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 8 8
430 MARC DIAZ ESTUPIÑA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 8 8
431 ANTONI MORALES MARGALEF INDEPENDENT 8 8
432 JUAN JOSE REVERTE MOYA CLUB D'ESPELEOLOGIA DINAMIC 8 8
433 DANI CLIMENT PEREZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 8 8
434 JORDI MARTIN CUELLO 8 8
435 RAMON CALLARISA GAVALDA CEU SUDACTIU 8 8
436 ALBERT LLEIXA GOMEZ INDEPENDENT 8 8
437 NAZARIO GARCIA LOZANO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 8 8
438 RAFAEL ARTURO DUEÑAS NARANJO INDEPENDENT 8 8
439 ALBERT BLANCH CAMPOS ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 8 8
440 MIGUEL SANCHEZ PIÑOL C.E. XERTA 8 8
441 JOAN JOSEP BARRIACH GAYA TROTE-EXTREM 8 8
442 JOSEP VALLES VIVES UEC TORTOSA 8 8
443 SERGI ALCOVERRO FALCO C.E. XERTA 8 8
444 EUGENI RIPOLL AGUILAR CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CENTELLES 8 8
445 RUBEN CABALLER BOIX TRAIL CER LA SENIA 8 8
446 JOSEP GARCES GOMEZ INDEPENDENT 8 8
447 ALFONS FORCADELL MORALES INDEPENDENT 8 8
448 JORDI PONCE SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 7 7
449 CARLOS CATALAN MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 7 7
450 MANEL GARCIA JARAMAGO CLUB ESPORTIU L'ESQUADRA 7 7
451 JOAN RAMON MARGALEF INDEPENDENT 7 7
452 JOAN JUNCA I CUBELLS CLUB ESPORTIU TRIATLO INEF LLEIDA 7 7
453 ENRIC ADELL MORAGREGA C.E. XERTA 6 6
454 JOAN FIBLA BORT A.E. ALCANAR 6 6
455 ALVARO ACERO VENDRELL ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 6 6
456 JORDI MORERA FONTANET C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 6 6
457 CARLES FALCON BRUNET C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 6 6
458 JULIO RADA PELEGRI INDEPENDENT 6 6
459 ENRIC TERRICABRAS MARTI OBRINT TRAÇA 6 6
460 GUILLEM TORRENS MARIN INDEPENDENT 6 6
461 MOISES BAREA SEBASTIA UECAMPREDO 6 6
462 JORDI GUARDIA GARCIA CLUB NATACIO SITGES - TRIATLO 6 6
463 DAVID BALLESTE C.C.E. ALMATRET 6 6
464 JORDI CERVERA FERRE TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6 6
465 GERARD ROCAMORA CHAPARRO 6 6
466 TONI PELEGRIN REDON A.E. ALCANAR 6 6
467 XAVIER VIDIELLA CEREZUELA INDEPENDENT 6 6
468 RAUL PRATS DUESO UECAMPREDO 6 6
469 FERRAN MURAY ARMENGOL CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 6 6
470 JOSEP ANTONI LORENZO CARRASCO UEC TORTOSA 6 6
471 PERE CLOTET PALOMAS ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 6 6
472 QUIM VERNET VILLAGRASA INDEPENDENT 6 6
473 ARNAU ALTES NOLLA CERAP RIUDOMS 6 6
474 AITOR GOIRI ERRO INDEPENDENT 6 6
475 BENJA PONS NAVARRO C.E. XERTA 6 6
476 ALEJANDRO TORNER GARCIA RUNNING CS 6 6
477 FRANCISCO VENTURA MATAMOROS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6 6
478 JACOB MARSAL CREVILLENT ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 6 6
479 DIEGO GASCON HERNANDEZ A.E. ALCANAR 6 6
480 ELISEO ROCA CARLES ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 6 6
481 FERNANDO SANCHEZ CID TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6 6
482 FRANCESC CABALLE ESTRUEL UEC TORTOSA 6 6
483 JOSEP ANTONI MONTAGUT GIMENEZ INDEPENDENT 6 6
484 CAIO GUILHERME BARBOSA GRAY ARAUJO INDEPENDENT 6 6
485 JUAN GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ CEU SUDACTIU 6 6
486 XAVI SUBIRATS CID INDEPENDENT 6 6
487 FELIU FERRE ROIG SUDACTIU 5 5
488 SERGIO MARCELO URCHIPIA FIGUEREDO INDEPENDENT 5 5
489 PABLO LOPEZ CASTRO INDEPENDENT 5 5
490 MARC GARCIA CUESTA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4 4
491 AUGUST TOMAS ABADAL TRAIL MASDENVERGE 4 4
492 HERIBERT RAMON MARTI C.C.E. ALMATRET 4 4
493 ALEJANDRO ARBONES HEREDIA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SITGES 4 4
494 JORDI GIMENEZ BELLOBI C.E. XERTA 4 4
495 JOSEP SANABRA RAMOS CLUB ESPORTIU L'ESQUADRA 4 4
496 MARCEL PASANO ROSICH INDEPENDENT 4 4
497 KICO PEREZ BRAVO INDEPENDENT 4 4
498 OSCAR GARCIA TOBAJAS INDEPENDENT 4 4
499 RAFEL NAVARRO SERRES INDEPENDENT 4 4
500 JAROSLAV SNEJDAR INDEPENDENT 4 4
501 VICENT VERICAT FERRE CEU SUDACTIU 4 4
502 GERARD VIDILLA BULTO INDEPENDENT 4 4
503 VICTOR ARIÑO PINO INDEPENDENT 4 4
504 JOAN JOSEP NAVARRO AGUIRRE FONDISTES RAPITENCS 4 4
505 ARCADI MAYOR PEGUEROLES C.E. XERTA 4 4
506 HECTOR ALONSO CERDA INDEPENDENT 4 4
507 DANI FORES CID UEC TORTOSA 4 4
508 ALEXANDRE CANO FERNANDEZ GRUP EXCURSIONISTA SANTFELIUENC (GEPS) 4 4
509 ALEX LLAO GARCIA INDEPENDENT 4 4
510 IVAN SUBIRATS FERRERES C.E. LA FORADADA - C.ESP JOHNNY MONTAÑES 4 4
511 PAU ALBESA TOMAS TRAIL MASDENVERGE 4 4
512 JOSEP OLLE RICART CEU SUDACTIU 4 4
513 GUILLERMO PASCUAL VILLALBA INDEPENDENT 4 4
514 MARIO ROMERO MIRANDA INDEPENDENT 4 4
515 CARLES LOPEZ OLTRA INDEPENDENT 4 4
516 ALBERT ADELL SABATE INDEPENDENT 4 4
517 JORDI CID SOLE UEC TORTOSA 4 4
518 MANEL NIELLA PITARCH ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4 4
519 XAVIER MARTI CASTELLS 100X100 FONDISTES DE TARREGA 4 4
520 ROBERT VALLES ANGLES C.C.E. ALMATRET 4 4
521 ALVARO GASENI DOMENECH CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 4 4
522 TONI BRUNET MIRO INDEPENDENT 4 4
523 LLUIS GARCIA SUBIRATS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4 4
524 MARC MORATO MARCE C.E.SITGES 4 4
525 JORDI ALEMANY MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
526 JOSEP MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 4 4
527 JOSEP BLANCH CAMPOS MORA D'EBRE S.L. 4 4
528 XAVIER BENET BORRAZ SEMPRE PATINT 4 4
529 ALBERT PALACIOS BERNAD CEU SUDACTIU 4 4
530 DIDAC QUEROL I SOL KORRETONENCS 4 4
531 JOEL FERRER GINOVART INDEPENDENT 4 4
532 DAVID FIBLA ROMERO FONDISTES RAPITENCS 4 4
533 HECTOR NUÑEZ MARTINEZ VERTICRUNNERS 3 3
534 OMAR MARIN CASTELL CEU SUDACTIU 3 3
535 EMILIO QUEROL FERRERES C.E VINAROS 3 3
536 ADOLFO MORENO NOS INDEPENDENT 3 3
537 FRANCISCO JAVIER PADROSA BADIA UEC TORTOSA 2 2
538 MIGUEL ANGEL SIMO LOPEZ CLUB DESPELEOLOGIA DINAMIC 2 2
539 GUILLERMO BARRIGA MARTIN INDEPENDENT 2 2
540 IVAN CASTELLVI RUIZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
541 CARLES PORTE PORTE CLUB EXCURSIONISTA VILALLER 2 2
542 JAUME CARLES TAFALLA UEC TORTOSA 2 2
543 XAVIER CASTELLS DOMINGO INDEPENDENT 2 2
544 JORDI MASSAGUER ROBERT ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 2 2
545 SERGIO TAULES LASHERAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
546 DANI FORCADELL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
547 JOSE ANTONIO MELLADO VEGA INDEPENDENT 2 2
548 JOAN CARLES COMAS SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
549 FERRAN BORRELL MICOLA C.N. REUS PLOMS 2 2
550 XAVIER FORASTE CASAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
551 ANDRES FIGUEROA RIEGO PEÑA PARRIBA 2 2
552 JUAN RAMON VELAZQUEZ MOYA INDEPENDENT 2 2
553 XAVIER CUGAT JIMENEZ PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 2 2
554 TONI TARROCH ALVAREZ TERRES DE LLEIDA 2 2
555 JORDI PEREZ FUSTE C.E. XERTA 2 2
556 JOAN RIBES ABELLA GR7ESUS 2 2
557 ORIOL MASIP HERNANDEZ A.E. LA PICOSSA 2 2
558 ROBERT ORIOL PARDO INDEPENDENT 2 2
559 JORDI BRAVO CAMACHO INDEPENDENT 2 2
560 PABLO BOADA MAQUEDA INDEPENDENT 2 2
561 DOMINGO GARCIA NIETO CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 2 2
562 DAVID MAYA MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
563 JAVIER GONZALEZ REBOLO EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2 2
564 JORDI FERRER RAMIREZ C.E. LA LLACUNA 2 2
565 JOAN BONET UBIERNA INDEPENDENT 2 2
566 JOSEP OCAÑA PRESCOLI TRAIL MASDENVERGE 2 2
567 OSCAR POU GALVEZ ATLETESVNG.ORG 2 2
568 JOSEP TOMAS BARBERA TRAIL MASDENVERGE 2 2
569 GERMAN GARROTE BORRULL INDEPENDENT 2 2
570 JOAN SABATE FORNER INDEPENDENT 2 2
571 ALBERT ROCA VELAZQUEZ BUFF-THERMOCOOL 2 2
572 VICTOR COMA VILAR TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
573 TONI TORRES FERRER PUXPORTXTREAMTEAM 2 2
574 DANIEL DE CAMPO JIMENEZ ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 2 2
575 JOSEP ENRIC FORCADELL ROMAN A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
576 RAUL ROMERO GOMEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
577 DAVID MILLAN JORDAN A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
578 ALBERT GINE CASAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
579 JORDI PUCH CAMPOS INDEPENDENT 2 2
580 PERE PORTOLES JARDI C.A. ASCO 2 2
581 EDUARD TUDEL CARDIEL INDEPENDENT 2 2
582 RAUL SALES RODRIGUEZ SPIRIDON TEAM 2 2
583 FRANCESC MATAMOROS ALVARO INDEPENDENT 2 2
584 PREDI LOPEZ COPE INDEPENDENT 2 2
585 LLUIS RODRIGUEZ PUEYO INDEPENDENT 2 2
586 ANGEL SANTOS FORT TROTE-EXTREM 2 2
587 ORIOL PEREZ UNANUE MADTEAM 2 2
588 JORDI BUSQUETS PESAFERRER INDEPENDENT 2 2
589 RAFA REVERTE BARBERA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
590 MARC ESTRADA I MIRABENT C.E.SITGES 2 2
591 TONI FORNOS VILLARRASO CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
592 ANGEL ANDRES CASTELLANO TRAIL MASDENVERGE 2 2
593 JOAN RIBES ABELLA GR7ESUS 2 2
594 JORDI ARBONA SERRAT INDEPENDENT 2 2
595 JOSEP BORDERA BORDERA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2 2
596 SISCO CASADO ARRUFAT PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 2 2
597 JOAN PERELLO CASADO EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2 2
598 JOSE JUAN SERRET CABALLE BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
599 CRISTIAN BRULL CABRERA AEC TERRA DE FANG 2 2
600 OSCAR GRIÑO HERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
601 DARIO BAS MARIN CD MISJUEVES 2 2
602 MARC CASTELLNOU RIBAU INDEPENDENT 2 2
603 ALBERT LLORENÇ MARIÑO LLEIXA INDEPENDENT 2 2
604 ANGEL ANTORAN ARNAL GM SAN JORGE 2 2
605 CARLES CANTON I PALLARES INDEPENDENT 2 2
606 ISAAC CALLARISA PRADES UEC TORTOSA 2 2
607 OSCAR VALERO REINA INDEPENDENT 2 2
608 JORDI SARROCA MESTRES CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE GRACIA 2 2
609 JAN MARTIN GARCIA C.E. LA FORADADA 2 2
610 RICARDO REDONDO MOLTO CLUB ALPI K2 2 2
611 MARIO FIGUERES CASANOVA INDEPENDENT 2 2
612 VICENT VERICAT FERRE INDEPENDENT 2 2
613 JORDI ADAN MIARNAU C.C.E. ALMATRET 2 2
614 ORIOL MARTI MARTI INDEPENDENT 2 2
615 ANTONI ROMERA BRANCHAT A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
616 CESAR CASTELLANO BENAIGES INDEPENDENT 2 2
617 JOSEP MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
618 ORIOL VILALTA CENTRE ALPI GIRONELLA 2 2
619 JOAN FOLGUERES BADOCH INDEPENDENT 2 2
620 RUBEN CASTELL SANCHO INDEPENDENT 2 2
621 ALBERT ARGILAGA CLARAMUNT INDEPENDENT 2 2
622 QUIQUE OLGUIN INDEPENDENT 2 2
623 ANDREU MARGALEF LLAO FONDISTES LA CALA 2 2
624 JUANJO BRUSCA MANCHON SUDACTIU 2 2
625 JORDI MARQUES ARIÑO INDEPENDENT 2 2
626 CARLOS BATSI ARAGON 2 2
627 CARLOS BAYERRI GEBALLI INDEPENDENT 2 2
628 OSCAR MONFORT AULET INDEPENDENT 2 2
629 JORDI GARCIA PACHECO FONDISTES PENEDES 2 2
630 ROLANDO ROIG VERGE INDEPENDENT 2 2
631 JESUS ARASA CUGAT UEC TORTOSA 2 2
632 IGNASI GALLIFA JAUREGUIZAR INDEPENDENT 2 2
633 LLUIS ARAGONES MARIMON C.E. QUERALT 2 2
634 OSCAR RODRIGUEZ BARREIRO CORREDORS.CAT 2 2
635 ROGER SALVADO BOSCH INDEPENDENT 2 2
636 GERARD FERRER BERTRAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
637 JESUS BOTELLA GISBERT ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
638 DAVID JOAN ROVIRA HAGAN INDEPENDENT 2 2
639 XAVI DOMENECH MUNTE INDEPENDENT 2 2
640 ORIOL TORTA BAIGES INDEPENDENT 2 2
641 JAVI PINENT ROMERO INDEPENDENT 2 2
642 JORDI LORES PEÑA INDEPENDENT 2 2
643 JESUS ESPUNY VIDAL DOMINGUEROS.COM 2 2
644 JOAN SEDO CURCO CENTRE EXC. CAMBRILS 2 2
645 JESUS A. MANJON INDEPENDENT 2 2
646 DAVID MORILLO PORRAS CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 2 2
647 GERONI BERTOMEU CASANOVA INDEPENDENT 2 2
648 IGNACIO TENA BOIX INDEPENDENT 2 2
649 RAFEL MARTI FONT CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 2 2
650 ESTANIS FONT CAÑADAS INDEPENDENT 2 2
651 PERE QUERAL CASANOVA INDEPENDENT 2 2
652 AGUSTI ARBONES CABA C.C.E. ALMATRET 2 2
653 JOSEP MANUEL MUÑOZ LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
654 ALBERT ROSELL POBLET INDEPENDENT 2 2
655 DAVID BLANCH LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
656 AITOR GOIRI ERRO INDEPENDENT 2 2
657 JOAN BUENAFUENTE SANS INDEPENDENT 2 2
658 IOSU GOROSPE GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
659 JORDI FREIXAS PELLICER INDEPENDENT 2 2
660 ALBERT MARIÑO LLEIXA INDEPENDENT 2 2
661 JOAN CARBONELL RODRIGUEZ SMAC VILA-SECA 2 2
662 ANDREU FIBLA FERRER INDEPENDENT 2 2
663 JOSEP FARRERA SINFREU AE PALLARS 2 2
664 OSCAR BARRAGAN SEVILLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
665 MIQUEL ANGEL RAMOS PINTO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE LLEIDA 2 2
666 ALBERT ROMERO PELAYO INDEPENDENT 2 2
667 ROBERT OECHSLE SABATE C. E. CAMBRILS 2 2
668 IVAN PORTOLES PERSONAT INDEPENDENT 2 2
669 VICTOR GIL GIL INDEPENDENT 2 2
670 RAMON REVERTE MARTIN INDEPENDENT 2 2
671 SERGI FERNANDEZ OLLE INDEPENDENT 2 2
672 ARTUR VALBUENA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
673 ANGEL CALLAU MAURI C.C.PERELLO 2 2
674 JOAN PELLICER RABASA BICISPORTS AUBANELL 2 2
675 JORDI GARCIA BOIX TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
676 IVAN BARDON SANCHEZ BANANATEAM 2 2
677 ALBERT VALBUENA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
678 JORDI BORRAS GARGALLO INDEPENDENT 2 2
679 MARCEL PONS BOFFIN CC MONTGRI 2 2
680 JOAQUIN LLUIS GAVALDA A.E. LA PICOSSA 2 2
681 XAVIER BENET BORRAZ SEMPRE PATINT 2 2
682 EMILIO JUANES TAHOCES INDEPENDENT 2 2
683 JOSE ANTONIO MARTI ESTREM A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
684 REMY RUEDA SOLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
685 SANTI TORRELLA CARDENAL CENTRE EXC. TERRASSA 2 2
686 EMILIO MONFORT MIRO TRAIL MASDENVERGE 2 2
687 CARLES GARCIA ESCOLIES INDEPENDENT 2 2
688 OSCAR BAENA DE BARBERA INDEPENDENT 2 2
689 JESUS RECIO BERTOMEU INDEPENDENT 2 2
690 ERIC VENDRELL INDEPENDENT 2 2
691 JAUME CASTELL DOMENECH CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
692 CARLOS AÑON OSETE INDEPENDENT 2 2
693 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ MORA AGRUP. CULTURAL VILA-SECA 2 2
694 VICTOR CANALDA OBIOL LA JOCA CLUB ALPI 2 2
695 JUAN LUIS DIESTE ESCUDERO INDEPENDENT 2 2
696 GERARD TALAVERA CODINA INDEPENDENT 2 2
697 XAVI PEREZ CAPILLA INDEPENDENT 2 2
698 GUILLEM CASTELL ARNAU INDEPENDENT 2 2
699 JEREMIES PLA BOIX LA JOCA CLUB ALPI 2 2
700 MIGUEL ANGEL ALDONZA LIZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
701 VICTOR PLA BUSTOS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 2
702 JOAN BARCELO CARRIO INDEPENDENT 2 2
703 ALBERTO ARASA PIO INDEPENDENT 2 2
704 MIGUEL FOLGUERES BADOCH INDEPENDENT 2 2
705 JAUME JOAN TRILLA FANECA INDEPENDENT 2 2
706 CARLOS ADELL SOSPEDRA S.M. CLUB MUNYANYENC SERRA D'IRTA 2 2
707 ANTONIO ESTEVE ROYO INDEPENDENT 2 2
708 A.MARCOS MARTI LLEIXA INDEPENDENT 2 2
709 J.RAMON HERNANDEZ CUGAT RAYOTEAM BARCELONA 2 2
710 ALEX CURTO NACHER INDEPENDENT 2 2
711 RAUL PASCUAL RUIZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
712 SERGI LANGA MUÑIZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
713 JORDI REVERTE REVERTE CLUB DESPELEOLOGIA DINAMIC 2 2
714 ROBERTO COLOMER COLLADO ATZENET 2 2
715 CARLOS ENRIQUE LOPEZ GRIPPA INDEPENDENT 2 2
716 DANIEL GRACIA BURLO ASS.EXC.EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS 2 2
717 JUAN CARLOS MUÑOZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
718 OCTAVI PLA LLOBAT INDEPENDENT 2 2
719 ELADI GALVE MAURI INDEPENDENT 2 2
720 CARLOS LORES PEÑA INDEPENDENT 2 2
721 RAÜL SERRA AGUILO CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 2 2
722 ELISEO BERTOMEU PUJOL INDEPENDENT 2 2
723 JOAN GISBERT MONTAÑES INDEPENDENT 2 2
724 OSCAR QUERALT QUERALT INDEPENDENT 2 2
725 MARC POVILL LLUIS 2 2
726 LLUIS EIXARCH CONESA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
727 LEANDRO LOPEZ PONS INDEPENDENT 2 2
728 JUAN ANTONIO HARO SANCHO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2 2
729 RICARD BORRAS FERRERES INDEPENDENT 2 2
730 JOSE MANUEL JUAREZ ROSELLO C.N. REUS PLOMS 2 2
731 MARC ROVIRA MONLLOR INDEPENDENT 2 2
732 JOAN FAIGES MATES INDEPENDENT 2 2
733 RAUL GARROTE BORRULL INDEPENDENT 2 2
734 ANTONI DANIEL GONZALEZ ARTIGUES INDEPENDENT 2 2
735 GERARD ICART MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
736 JORDI FONOLLOSA MAGRINYA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2 2
737 JOSEP MA FERRE MALLOFRE CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 2 2
738 OSCAR CARDEDEU VIZCARRO INDEPENDENT 2 2
739 FRANCISCO PEREZ TENDERO INDEPENDENT 2 2
740 OSCAR GINER LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
741 EDGAR NEBOT I HERNANDEZ 2X2 SANTPEDOR 2 2
742 JORGE ADELL SOSPEDRA S.M. CLUB MUNYANYENC SERRA D'IRTA 2 2
743 TEODORO GRACIA INFANTE PEÑA GUARA 2 2
744 DANIEL GALENDE SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
745 IVAN CORCOLES MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
746 JORGE LOPEZ RAMOS INDEPENDENT 2 2
747 ALVARO VERICAT SANZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
748 ALBERT BORREDA BESORA INDEPENDENT 2 2
749 OEDS DE JONG BORONAT INDEPENDENT 2 2
750 DANI SANLORENZO PASCUAL C.E. XERTA 2 2
751 DEO SALIDO GIL LA JOCA CLUB ALPI 2 2
752 ROGELIO FORCADELL VIDAL INDEPENDENT 2 2
753 PERE MUSTE RODRIGUEZ CENTRE EXCTA DE FLIX 2 2
754 ANDREU CORTES SABATE A.E. CARA NORD 2 2
755 RAFEL ROCA INDEPENDENT 2 2
756 RICARDO ROIG AGUILO INDEPENDENT 2 2
757 MARC FERRE ROIG CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
758 ALEX SERRA BERTOMEU 2 2
759 DAVID CABALLERO NARANJO INDEPENDENT 2 2
760 DANIEL ALEIXENDRI ALIAU INDEPENDENT 2 2
761 VICENTE MOLINER BERNAL INDEPENDENT 2 2
762 ALEX ESTELLER SUBIRATS A.E. ALCANAR 2 2
763 CHRISTIAN ADELL QUEROL INDEPENDENT 2 2
764 ANGEL MIRALLES PAEZ 2 2
765 ALBERT ORTIZ ARASA UEC TORTOSA 2 2
766 ALBERT RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
767 DAVID PEREZ PEREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
768 JORDI SASTRE INDEPENDENT 2 2
769 JOAN RASQUERA FIBLA SUDACTIU 2 2
770 CHISCO FERNANDEZ SIGUENZA INDEPENDENT 2 2
771 RAMON CASTELLVI MADICO CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CENTELLES 2 2
772 DAVID FIGUERAS ALVAREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
773 SERGI OLIVER TORTA INDEPENDENT 2 2
774 JORDI VILA PALAU INDEPENDENT 2 2
775 JORDI GIL SANCHO INDEPENDENT 2 2
776 JESUS GALVEZ MORA INDEPENDENT 2 2
777 DAVID JUAN MOLINER CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
778 JOSE LUIS FIGUEROA PEREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
779 SERGIO ARNAU ALFARA INDEPENDENT 2 2
780 ENRIQUE BORRAS FELIU INDEPENDENT 2 2
781 LLUIS GALI LARA INDEPENDENT 2 2
782 JORDI BETETA LOBO INDEPENDENT 2 2
783 ARTUR JUARANZ GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
784 JAUME HOMDEDEU VILLAGRASA INDEPENDENT 2 2
785 MARC RODA GARCIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
786 JUAN BEJERANO SORIA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2 2
787 LLUIS GARCIA APARICIO ASS. ESP. EKKE 2 2
788 XAVIER COSTA ALCUBIERRE INDEPENDENT 2 2
789 FRANCISCO JOSE COLOM SEGARRA S.M. CLUB MUNYANYENC SERRA D'IRTA 2 2
790 DOMINGO FARNOS BOU UEC TORTOSA 2 2
791 JOSEP ENRIC FERNANDO ROYAL CEU SUDACTIU 2 2
792 LLUIS TICO CLAVERIA INDEPENDENT 2 2
793 MIGUEL MUÑOZ RAMIREZ INDEPENDENT 2 2
794 GERARD BRULL MARGALEF CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 2 2
795 MARTI MARGALEF MONTAGUT RMC GINESTAR 2 2
796 DANIEL CRIVELLE EGEA C.E. XERTA 2 2
797 GERARD RODRIGUEZ TOUS FOLCH CARBONELL RUNNERS 2 2