Anys disponibles:

Classificació absolut femení 2014

Clas. Nom Club Punts total Punts Circuit
1 GEMMA COLOME ESTRADA TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 1166 1166
2 MERCE CALVO CODORNIU UEC TORTOSA 789 789
3 EVA CRISTINA LLOBAT GRACIA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 756 756
4 MONICA OLIVAN DE LA IGLESIA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 682 682
5 ANA BELEN BALAGUE CASTELLS UEC TORTOSA 559 559
6 ISABEL ARASA FAVA UEC TORTOSA 501 501
7 CRISTINA MASCARRERAS SABRIA CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 493 493
8 SANDRA BURGUES LLAO TRAIL ROQUETES 474 474
9 Mª ELENA FERRERES SEBASTIA UEC TORTOSA 448 448
10 PAULA FERRERES FERRERES BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 383 383
11 ROSA REVERTER SANCHO A.E. ALCANAR 365 365
12 ESTEFANIA BARREDA QUEROL MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 358 358
13 MONTSE DEL AGUILA DE TORRES UEC TORTOSA 355 355
14 SILVIA PUIGARNAU COMA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC 344 344
15 ANGELS CENTELLES CARDONA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 343 343
16 MARTA MARTíNEZ VIVES A.E. CARA NORD 339 339
17 MARGA ABELLA CALDUCH BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 339 339
18 JUDIT LAMAS BORRAZ TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 332 332
19 GENI BATISTE BELTRAN A.E. ALCANAR 330 330
20 DIANA GARCIA SOGORB UEC TORTOSA 298 298
21 EVA Mª QUERALT ROCA A.E. ALCANAR 258 258
22 LUPE GAS BLASCO UEC TORTOSA 222 222
23 HELENA DRAGO ROSA DESAKATO TIM 222 222
24 Mª PILAR RIOS TRIGUERO CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 216 216
25 EVA ROIG CASTELL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 215 215
26 BLANCA LOPEZ PEGUEROLES UEC TORTOSA 210 210
27 MONICA FANECA MURIA UEC TORTOSA 208 208
28 MIRIAM JORNET SABATé BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 194 194
29 SONIA VENTURA ORTIZ ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 174 174
30 ENCARNA GAMEZ TORRENT CEU SUDACTIU 168 168
31 ESTER TERRICABRAS MARTI MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 164 164
32 Mª PILAR PRADES ALQUEZAR ORINOCO LA CORDADA 158 158
33 OLATX ALVARIÑO GARAY CD MISJUEVES 155 155
34 MERCÈ RILLO LLEIXA C.E. XERTA 155 155
35 CARMEN PALACíN BOIX ULTRA LLEIDA 152 152
36 ANA MANGRANE CHAVARRIA TRAIL ROQUETES 141 141
37 MIRIAM MARTI CARDONA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 140 140
38 JUDIT JUNCOSA GIBERT C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 116 116
39 MARTA PAULINO ANDREU AEC TERRA DE FANG 108 108
40 BEGOÑA CORRAL RUBIRA CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 107 107
41 PAULA ESPINACH CARBO C.E. XERTA 106 106
42 JULIA RIUS LLETI ASSOCIACIO EXCURSIONISTA AMPOSTA 102 102
43 EVA MARIA MOREDA INDEPENDENT 100 100
44 MARTA MOLIST CODINA ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 100 100
45 MONTSE VILAS SOUTO TRAIL ROQUETES 100 100
46 LUZ CABANES CASTELLO ESCUELA CORREDOR VALENCIA 98 98
47 ANNA VERICAT CAMPOS TRAIL ROQUETES 97 97
48 JURGITA ZUBAVICIENE ZUBAVICIENE UEC TORTOSA 94 94
49 ROSA ALSO ANDRADE INDEPENDENT 90 90
50 ELISABET GORDON RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 88 88
51 NURIA LAUCO MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 88 88
52 CRISTINA FARGAS PADRENY FACVAC ATLETES MUNTANYA 88 88
53 TXELL CREIXELL LORITE CEM CAPAFONTS 88 88
54 BEATRIZ REAL HERRAIZ C.A. CUENCA-DOLOMIA 88 88
55 NEUS BALAGUER VICENT SHISSE TEAM 88 88
56 SARA FERRERES FERRERES BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 82 82
57 SUSANA RIVERO SáNCHEZ C.E VILASSAR DE MAR 78 78
58 ROSER ESPAñOL BADA UEU SEU-SPORT MOUNTAIN RUNNING 78 78
59 NEUS VIDAL BEL CEU SUDACTIU 78 78
60 MARTA BATALLA TRILLA VALLS ATMOSFERA TRAIL 78 78
61 SILVIA AINHOA TRIGUEROS GARROTE TEAM RACE LAND 70 70
62 LAURA MAS TUDO INDEPENDENT 70 70
63 DELI  VILELLA NEBOT OBRINT TRAÇA 70 70
64 ALBA FONT BRUCH INDEPENDENT 70 70
65 MIREIA JUAN-CAMPS CEU SUDACTIU 70 70
66 SARA FABREGAT ANDRÉS MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 64 64
67 JOANNA REDONDO BOADA INDEPENDENT 64 64
68 CLARA GRACIA MARTINEZ CLUB EXCURSIONISTA 4T 64 64
69 INMA BENITO VILUMARA RUNNING 64 64
70 MAR GARCIA CALVO CORREM DIMECRES 60 60
71 LAIA DUAIGÜES LLEVADOT CLUB EXCURSIONISTA GARRIGUES ALTES 60 60
72 IRINA BATYREVA ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 58 58
73 NúRIA PALLARéS FLOS TRAIL ROQUETES 58 58
74 CARME MILLAN SOLA MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 57 57
75 ANA PLIEGO SALÓ ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 57 57
76 PILAR FIESTAS IGLESIA BASF 57 57
77 EVA MARIA LLOPIS PONS TRAIL ROQUETES 57 57
78 ESTHER SAIVANI SAURA SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 57 57
79 MONTSE MARTINEZ GUERRERO MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 56 56
80 MAITE MARMOL MARCO TRAIL ROQUETES 56 56
81 NURIA PALLARES FLOS TRAIL ROQUETES 56 56
82 ESTER IBAÑEZ VILA UEC TORTOSA 56 56
83 ANA CRISTINA PéREZ GARCíA ZANCADAS ANDORRA 56 56
84 LUCY BROOKS C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 56 56
85 AGNIESZKA LECKA INDEPENDENT 55 55
86 SUSANA PALOMO CORONA 4000 PEUS COLLBATO 55 55
87 DOLORS CAMPOS FONOLLOSA CEU SUDACTIU 55 55
88 TERE ALSO ROIGET TRAIL ROQUETES 55 55
89 TERESA AGUILO INGLADA ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 55 55
90 SUSANA VERA LUCENA CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 55 55
91 Mª JOSE DE TORO MIGUEL ZANCADAS ANDORRA 55 55
92 MONICA BOQUERA MESTRES RUNNING PEACE WORLD 54 54
93 GEMMA AVELLI TEIXIDOR ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 54 54
94 MARIA CINTA ARASA SUBIRATS INDEPENDENT 54 54
95 ANAIS MUÑOZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 54 54
96 VANESA MARTINEZ MARCOS ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 54 54
97 YOLANDA TORREBADELLA MAYOR INDEPENDENT 54 54
98 CAROLINE MEEK INDEPENDENT 54 54
99 ESTHER BLASCO SUGRAÑES C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 53 53
100 EVA TARíN SOTOMAYOR TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER 53 53
101 JOSEPA VALLS BORRELL UEC TORTOSA 53 53
102 SARA GUéRIN BONET PEÑA GUARA 52 52
103 CELIA CALLARISA BEL CEU SUDACTIU 52 52
104 NEUS GILABERT BERTOMEU INDEPENDENT 52 52
105 EVA ARCO FERNANDEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 52 52
106 CRISTINA ESTRADA SUBIRATS INDEPENDENT 52 52
107 JESSICA MARTINEZ FATSINI INDEPENDENT 52 52
108 OLGA CARNICER INDEPENDENT 52 52
109 JESSICA MATAIX CRESPO APER ALCOI 51 51
110 CARLA REDON PASCUAL INDEPENDENT 51 51
111 CRISTINA FERRé MARTORELL INDEPENDENT 51 51
112 VANESA FLORES FABRA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 51 51
113 IRIS PEREZ I CODORNIU TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 51 51
114 ANNA CARBó MEIX INDEPENDENT 51 51
115 EVA JURADO LOPEZ RUNNERSWORLD BARCELONA 51 51
116 MIREIA  GARCIA ALCALA CEM PAPIOL 50 50
117 ESTER LATORRE PLA ESPARDENYA 50 50
118 ELENA ARRIBAS ABATO CORREM DIMECRES 50 50
119 PEPA AZNAR IBAÑEZ TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER 50 50
120 VALLE ARANDA RODRIGUEZ WIND WOMAN EXTREM 50 50
121 ISABEL GIRAL CASTILLON PRORUNNERS 50 50
122 XARO CANTARERO SERVER INDEPENDENT 49 49
123 ISABEL VIGIL SEHARA U.M.E. 49 49
124 ÀNGELS PASCUAL DIAGO INDEPENDENT 49 49
125 ELOISA CANTARERO SERVER INDEPENDENT 48 48
126 GEORGINA CASANOVA GARRIGóS U.E. LO PASSADOR 48 48
127 MARTA MUIXI CASALDALIGA KOALA'S TEAM 47 47
128 ANDREA DRAGO CANES BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 47 47
129 MARISOL ESPAÑA GARCES INDEPENDENT 47 47
130 NúRIA CODINA ALéS SICORIS CLUB 46 46
131 AMPARO GARCIA PECELLIN A.E. ALCANAR 46 46
132 EMPAR ADELL ALBALAT DESNIVELL 46 46
133 YOLANDA CIVIT CANALS INDEPENDENT 45 45
134 JULIA ANDREU GALLEGO C.M. AMICS VOLTA AL TERME FONDEGUILLA 45 45
135 CARMEN MARÍA PÉREZ SERRANO C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO 44 44
136 TANIA TORNE ROOSENS MATXACUCA 44 44
137 MONTSE VICENTE GARCIA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 44 44
138 SORIA HERMANO MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT 44 44
139 ASUN GARCIA SERRANO INDEPENDENT 43 43
140 SITA BATALLA DOMINGUEZ U.A. MONTSIA 43 43
141 DESIREE TISCAR VADILLO INDEPENDENT 43 43
142 NATÀLIA LEGEY LAFARGA CEI CATALUNYA 42 42
143 IMMA TOMAS PALEODELTA RUNNERS 42 42
144 MARIAN SERRANO LATORRE INDEPENDENT 41 41
145 MERCEDES CRUZ MARTINEZ UNIO MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYA 40 40
146 MONTSE OBRADOS MURIA UEC TORTOSA 40 40
147 EVA CORRAL MATXACUCA 39 39
148 CRISTINA HERNANDEZ TEIXIDOR MATXACUCA 38 38
149 MONICA MONTEVERDE MICHAVILA INDEPENDENT 38 38
150 JUDIT MATA CLUB MONTSANT ORIENTACIO TARRAGONA 37 37
151 MERITXELL MARTI MELGAR TRAILERS LA SALLE 37 37
152 ANGELS BALASTEGUI GISBERT TRAIL ROQUETES 37 37
153 MERTIXELL GAYA LAZARO CLUB. ESP.UNIV.ENGI.TELC-CEUETL (SE) 36 36
154 MONTSE CANES NIUBO INDEPENDENT 35 35
155 RUTH MASSÓ JUAN ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 34 34
156 BERTA SADURNI BOSCH ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 34 34
157 ROSER VIDAL MOLINOS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 33 33
158 ANA GALVEZ PANIAGUA CD MISJUEVES 31 31
159 ESPERANZA BABIANO FERNANDEZ BONESVALLS TRAIL 30 30
160 MIRIAM COLOMER RUIZ INDEPENDENT 29 29
161 Mª EMILIA ALBERO DOMENECH INDEPENDENT 28 28
162 JUDIT BONACHí ELECCIONES INDEPENDENT 26 26
163 SONIA VILANOVA RODRIGUEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 23 23
164 LOLI DELGADO CLUB MONTSANT ORIENTACIO TARRAGONA 21 21
165 MAYTE BALAGUER REYERO MADTEAM 20 20
166 AURORA PAYÁ RIBERA GRUP DE MUNTANYA DE BENEIXAMA 19 19
167 JURGITA ZUBAVICIENE INDEPENDENT 2 2