Anys disponibles:

Classificació absolut femení 2013

Clas. Nom Club Punts total Punts Circuit
1 JUDIT LAMAS BORRAZ TEAM FLOWERS 1520 1396
2 ANA BELEN BALAGUE CASTELLS UEC TORTOSA 1176 1125
3 ESTHER BLASCO SUGRAÑES C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 876 876
4 Mª PILAR RIOS TRIGUERO CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 815 815
5 DIANA GARCIA SOGORB UEC TORTOSA 823 788
6 GENI BATISTE BELTRAN A.E. ALCANAR 686 686
7 ANGELS CENTELLES CARDONA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 682 682
8 EVA CRISTINA LLOBAT GRACIA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 672 672
9 RAGNA DEBATS CE XERTA - OUS ROIG 600 600
10 MERCE CALVO CODORNIU UEC TORTOSA 590 590
11 MONICA OLIVAN DE LA IGLESIA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 567 567
12 MONTSE DEL AGUILA DE TORRES UEC TORTOSA 538 538
13 SITA BATALLA DOMINGUEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 501 501
14 SANDRA BURGUES LLAO TRAIL ROQUETES 430 430
15 Mª ELENA FERRERES SEBASTIA UEC TORTOSA 427 427
16 LUPE GAS BLASCO UEC TORTOSA 412 412
17 MONTSE VILAS SOUTO TRAIL ROQUETES 343 343
18 ROSA REVERTER SANCHO A.E. ALCANAR 321 321
19 LEO ANTO CASTELL UEC TORTOSA 299 299
20 NURIA PALLARES FLOS TRAIL ROQUETES 254 254
21 THAIS PENTINAT PELEGRIN EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA - TEAM FLOWERS 252 252
22 ESTEFANIA BARREDA QUEROL A.D.MAESTRAZGO 244 244
23 GEMMA COLOME ESTRADA TEAM FLOWERS 238 238
24 MARTA MARTíNEZ VIVES A.E. CARA NORD 226 226
25 MONICA FANECA MURIA UEC TORTOSA 226 226
26 HELENA DRAGO ROSA DESAKATO TIM 208 208
27 PILAR FIESTAS IGLESIA BASF 185 185
28 SONIA VILANOVA RODRIGUEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 183 183
29 ESTEFANÍA MONFORTE GARCÍA A.D.MAESTRAZGO 170 170
30 MONTSE PONS LOSCOS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 166 166
31 ROSA FABREGAT PLA UEC TORTOSA 165 165
32 MIRIAM FERRANDO TOLEDO TRAIL ROQUETES 159 159
33 JOSEPA VALLS BORRELL UEC TORTOSA 154 154
34 ELENA SAYAS CASTRO TRAIL ROQUETES 153 153
35 EVA MARIA LLOPIS PONS TRAIL ROQUETES 150 150
36 JULIA RIUS LLETI INDEPENDENT 147 147
37 CRISTNA CASTELLO BATALLA OBRINT TRAÇA 146 146
38 ISABEL ARASA FAVA UEC TORTOSA 139 139
39 LUCY BROOKS INDEPENDENT 127 127
40 NURIA CASTELLNOU BRULL CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 121 121
41 EVA MARIA TAPIA LUQUE C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 115 115
42 ANGELA BARON VILLALBA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 113 113
43 EVA Mª QUERALT ROCA A.E. ALCANAR 111 111
44 MIREIA JUAN-CAMPS CEU SUDACTIU 111 111
45 ENCARNA GAMEZ TORRENT CEU SUDACTIU 107 107
46 CAROLINE MEEK INDEPENDENT 105 105
47 TANIA TORNE ROOSENS MATXACUCA 102 102
48 EVA MARIA MOREDA INDEPENDENT 100 100
49 EUGENIA MIRO FIGUERAS INDEPENDENT 100 100
50 MONICA ADELL MORENO BTT LA MOLETA 96 96
51 NATI CURTO GUERRER0 UEC TORTOSA 95 95
52 MARGA ABELLA CALDUCH BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 93 93
53 CARLA REDON PASCUAL INDEPENDENT 92 92
54 AMPARO GARCIA PECELLIN A.E. ALCANAR 92 92
55 MAR GARCIA CALVO CORREM DIMECRES 91 91
56 ANA ORTEGA JIMENEZ CD MISJUEVES 91 91
57 FRANCOISE DE VALERA INDEPENDENT 90 90
58 PALOMA LOBERA GRAU ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 88 88
59 ALBA XANDRI SUETS INDEPENDENT 88 88
60 SOFIA GARCIA BARDOLL C.M.P. MUR I CASTELL 88 88
61 SILVIA PUIGARNAU COMA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC 88 88
62 ANA MANGRANE CHAVARRIA TRAIL ROQUETES 88 88
63 ELENA ARRIBAS ABATO CORREM DIMECRES 87 87
64 MARGA ESTORACH FATSINI UEC TORTOSA 84 84
65 CARME TORTA FERRE FONDISTES RAPITENCS 83 83
66 MIRIAM CALVET REVERTE C.E. LA FORADADA 81 81
67 XENIA PALLARÈS CIURANA BONESVALLS TRAIL 78 78
68 CRISTINA VALLS SOBRERROCA INDEPENDENT 78 78
69 VERONICA DEL AGUILA VERGE ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 74 74
70 MAVI GIL RAFART C.E. SOLSONES 70 70
71 Mª PILAR PRADES ALQUEZAR ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 70 70
72 NOELIA BARBERA ARASA TRAIL MASDENVERGE 70 70
73 ADRIANA GROSU ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 64 64
74 VIOLA PUSOK INDEPENDENT 64 64
75 OLATX ALVARIÑO GARAY CD MISJUEVES 64 64
76 NURIA GIMENEZ TURCO C.F REDDIS SECCIO EXCURSIONISTA 64 64
77 ROSER ESPAñOL BADA UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA 60 60
78 EVA ROIG CASTELL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 60 60
79 SÍLVIA SEGURA PARRA INDEPENDENT 60 60
80 MARTA BASSA I GARCíA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALLÚS 60 60
81 DOLORS MORCILLO LOPEZ CLUB ATLETIC CALDERI 58 58
82 ELISABET GORDON RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 58 58
83 ANNA Mª MARIN MORA UEC TORTOSA 58 58
84 AINA MARGALEF PORCAR UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA 58 58
85 EMÍLIA MARTINEZ SOTO U.E.C. DE LA VALL DEL TENES 58 58
86 ANNA DIEZ INDEPENDENT 58 58
87 SILVIA ZUñIGA GARCIA MADTEAM 57 57
88 TERESA  NIMES PEREZ TEAM LAFUMA IBERICA 57 57
89 ANA TORTOSA MOLINA CD MISJUEVES 57 57
90 ELISABET BERTRAN MASANES MATXACUCA 56 56
91 OLGA MANKO ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 56 56
92 LAURA SANVISENS CABRE VIRGINIA BAY 56 56
93 MANOLI PANIZO OLLERO INDEPENDENT 56 56
94 BLANCA LOPEZ PEGUEROLES UEC TORTOSA 56 56
95 LAIA DUAIGÜES LLEVADOT INDEPENDENT 56 56
96 PILI JUAREZ ROSELLO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 56 56
97 EVA JURADO LOPEZ RUNNERSWORLD BARCELONA 56 56
98 MIREIA FABRA GARCIA UEU SEU-SPORT MOUNTAIN RUNNING 56 56
99 ANABEL  MONTERO MANJON INDEPENDENT 55 55
100 CANDE GOMEZ RUIZ CXM VALENCIA 55 55
101 VANESA LOPEZ CERVELLERA PEÑA PARRIBA 55 55
102 LUZ CABANES CASTELLO CORREM DIMECRES 55 55
103 ANNIE ADAME AYORA INDEPENDENT 55 55
104 SUSANA I. NADELA LAPEIRA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 55 55
105 SILVIA SOLER GOMEZ ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 54 54
106 ROSA ANDREU COBOS CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 54 54
107 MIREIA PIÑOL GARRO INDEPENDENT 54 54
108 ALEXANDRA PASCUAL DIAGO INDEPENDENT 54 54
109 IRENE OROMI INDEPENDENT 54 54
110 MARTA MONTERO FONDISTES BLANES 53 53
111 MIREIA  GARCIA ALCALA CEM PAPIOL 53 53
112 GEMMA FONTANE PERALTA CLUB CICLISTA SEROS 53 53
113 SONIA LLAMBRICH GARI INDEPENDENT 53 53
114 DINA CARDONA REVUELTO INDEPENDENT 53 53
115 SARA BERNAL GIL INDEPENDENT 52 52
116 YOLANDA TORREBADELLA MAYOR INDEPENDENT 52 52
117 JUDIT JUNCOSA GIBERT C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 52 52
118 MONTSE NADAL ANDRES ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 52 52
119 SONIA PONCE LOPEZ ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 52 52
120 NOEMI SUSIN ALCARAZ CAMBRILS GRUP LES BARQUES 51 51
121 VICKY ROMERO SANTONJA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA XIXONA 50 50
122 MONTSERRAT SISTERE LLOP UEC TORTOSA 49 49
123 DELI  VILELLA NEBOT OBRINT TRAÇA 49 49
124 ANAIS MUÑOZ GONZALEZ CORRE BDN 49 49
125 SANDRA RIBA EXPOSITO TREMP-RUNNERS 49 49
126 PILI CARLES ESMEL ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 49 49
127 MYRIAM DELAFFOREST INDEPENDENT 48 48
128 NATÀLIA LEGEY LAFARGA CEI CATALUNYA 48 48
129 BELA MATEEVA INDEPENDENT 48 48
130 FINA PULGARIN FERNANDEZ ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 47 47
131 HELENA  OLSSON RUNNERSWORLD BARCELONA 47 47
132 OLIVIA GUERRERO MOTZ MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 47 47
133 MAITE MARMOL MARCO INDEPENDENT 47 47
134 INMA BENITO VILUMARA RUNNING 47 47
135 BERNA VICENTE RODRIGO TROTE-EXTREM 47 47
136 CARME GALLARDO GARCIA INDEPENDENT 46 46
137 FANY OLARIA GIL INDEPENDENT 46 46
138 ANNA BRULL ARAGONES C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 46 46
139 CRISTINA HERNANDEZ TEIXIDOR MATXACUCA 45 45
140 MARTA MUIXI CASALDALIGA MONTSERRAT VERTICAL 45 45
141 PATRICIA GUARDIOLA VíLLORA CORREM DIMECRES 45 45
142 SUSANNA ADELL CHAVARRIA UEC TORTOSA 45 45
143 ANA MONTOSA MOLINA INDEPENDENT 45 45
144 IRENE MARTI JUVILLA INDEPENDENT 44 44
145 ANNA BONNíN TOMàS INDEPENDENT 44 44
146 M CATALINA SERNA ARNAIZ INDEPENDENT 44 44
147 MIRIAM DOMINGO TABUEÑA INDEPENDENT 43 43
148 NEUS GIMENEZ RIOS EVASION VILANOVA BLUE LINE 43 43
149 ESTHER BUENO GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 42 42
150 CARLA CANONGIA DEL AGUILA UEC TORTOSA 42 42
151 GUADALUPE VERASALUCE BURGOS CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA 41 41
152 RUBEN ALQUEZAR TENA INDEPENDENT 40 40
153 VALLE ARANDA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT 39 39
154 ANGELS BALASTEGUI GISBERT TRAIL ROQUETES 39 39
155 FANNY VIDAL VIÑA UEC TORTOSA 39 39
156 EVA TORREJON RUBIO INDEPENDENT 38 38
157 SILVIA DOMINI VIDAL UEC TORTOSA 37 37
158 PAULA CECILIA FRITZSCHE NON STOP RUN 37 37
159 PILAR MARTINEZ SANCHEZ C.E.AVINYO 36 36
160 ROSA MAÑOSA CURTO INDEPENDENT 35 35
161 NOEMI MONCAYO REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 33 33
162 CAROLINA SANAHUJA GRAU INDEPENDENT 33 33
163 MERITXELL MARTI MELGAR UEC ANOIA 32 32
164 JUDIT SANCHO PRADES INDEPENDENT 31 31
165 ELENA RUEDA NOCETE COLLBAIX - DIEDRE 31 31
166 MARIA JOSE DOLZ ESCALZO A.E. ALCANAR 29 29