Anys disponibles:

Classificació absolut femení 2011

Clas. Nom Club Punts total Punts Circuit
1 ANA BELEN BALAGUE CASTELLS UEC TORTOSA 1461 1026
2 RAGNA DEBATS C.E. XERTA 788 788
3 MONICA OLIVAN DE LA IGLESIA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 858 761
4 M¬ ELENA FERRERES SEBASTIA UEC TORTOSA 688 688
5 ANGELS CENTELLES CARDONA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 648 648
6 ISABEL ARASA FAVA UEC TORTOSA 639 639
7 ROSA FABREGAT PLA UEC TORTOSA 708 622
8 DIANA GARCIA SOGORB UEC TORTOSA 635 596
9 MARTA MARTINEZ I GELLIDA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 528 528
10 LUPE GAS BLASCO UEC TORTOSA 500 500
11 PILAR FIESTAS IGLESIA BASF 459 459
12 ENCARNA GAMEZ TORRENT CEU SUDACTIU 445 445
13 THAIS PENTINAT PELEGRIN EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 420 420
14 OLGA MANKO UEC ANOIA 420 420
15 MONTSE DEL AGUILA DE TORRES UEC TORTOSA 403 403
16 TERE ALSO ROIGET TRAIL ROQUETES 369 369
17 ROSA REVERTER SANCHO A.E. ALCANAR 358 358
18 NURIA PALLARES FLOS TRAIL ROQUETES 326 326
19 MAITE ALEJOS RECHE ASSOCIACIO EXCURSIONISTA AMPOSTA 323 323
20 NOEMI MONCAYO REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 320 320
21 CINTA FORES JOVER UEC TORTOSA 314 314
22 AMPARO GARCIA PECELLIN A.E. ALCANAR 302 302
23 MARGA ESTORACH FATSINI UEC TORTOSA 262 262
24 MONICA FANECA MURIA UEC TORTOSA 252 252
25 LUCIA CABALLERO MARCOS CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 248 248
26 TERESA AGUILO INGLADA CLUB NATACIO SITGES - TRIATLO 234 234
27 NURIA CASTELLNOU BRULL CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 231 231
28 NOELIA BARBERA ARASA TRAIL MASDENVERGE 197 197
29 ESTEFANIA BARREDA QUEROL INDEPENDENT 197 197
30 LOLA BRUSAU ALOS CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 188 188
31 SANDRA BURGUES LLAO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 180 180
32 XARI ADRIAN CARO RUNNING TEAM - LAFUMA 176 176
33 LEO ANTO CASTELL UEC TORTOSA 170 170
34 EVA M¬ QUERALT ROCA A.E. ALCANAR 167 167
35 PILI VIDAL LOTO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 154 154
36 M¬ PILAR RIOS TRIGUERO CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 139 139
37 VIRGINIA MORALES SEGURA INDEPENDENT 136 136
38 MERITXELL MARTI MELGAR UEC ANOIA 133 133
39 CELIA CALLARISA BEL CEU SUDACTIU 130 130
40 BEATRIZ PRIM TORRES INDEPENDENT 112 112
41 BEATRICE MAITRE INDEPENDENT 111 111
42 MARIA GARI AZUARA CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 104 104
43 M. NATIVIDAD SIMON GONZALEZ C.F REDDIS SECCIO EXCURSIONISTA 101 101
44 BEATRIZ PRIM TORRES INDEPENDENT 101 101
45 JUDIT CASAS ALVAREZ ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 100 100
46 ROSA VALLS TIO ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 100 100
47 VANESSA ORTEGA TRANCON INDEPENDENT 100 100
48 ESTER IBAĐEZ VILA INDEPENDENT 95 95
49 PAULA ESPINACH CARBO C.E. XERTA 94 94
50 M¬ANGELES MARZO GOMEZ CLUB NATACIO SITGES - TRIATLO 92 92
51 LETICIA TISCAR MATHEU TRAIL CER LA SENIA 91 91
52 CARLA CANONGIA DEL AGUILA UEC TORTOSA 90 90
53 MONTSERRAT ARAN MESTRE ESPORTS ARMOBAL 90 90
54 DELIA BANUS PEDRENY CLUB NATACIO SITGES - TRIATLO 89 89
55 DOLORS MORCILLO LOPEZ ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 88 88
56 CARME MILLAN SOLA MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 88 88
57 DOLORS FERRERES GASULLA ATE 87 87
58 ROSER VIDAL MOLINOS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 87 87
59 M¬ PILAR PRADES ALQUEZAR ORINOCO ALCAĐIZ 78 78
60 SILVIA GIVOGRE RUNNERSWORLD BARCELONA 78 78
61 SONIA ESCURIOLA REULA CLUB DEPORTIVO RUNNING CABANES 70 70
62 ELISABET BERTRAN MASANES EGAN 70 70
63 GEMMA COLOME ESTRADA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 70 70
64 ANA ORTEGA JIMENEZ CD MISJUEVES 70 70
65 NEUS VIDAL BEL CEU SUDACTIU 70 70
66 CRISTINA CASTILLO HERRAIZ CXM VALENCIA 70 70
67 VANESA LOPEZ CERVELLERA PEĐA PARRIBA 64 64
68 EUGENIA MIRO FIGUERAS BORGES TRAIL 64 64
69 PILAR CAIXACH RIUS INDEPENDENT 64 64
70 ASCENSION  MARTINEZ GALVEZ INDEPENDENT 64 64
71 TERE ISIERTE FOYES ATZENET 64 64
72 MIREIA RODRIGUEZ ESPADAMALA INDEPENDENT 64 64
73 TERESA FORN MUNNE RUNNING TEAM-LA TIENDA 60 60
74 MERITXELL LLINAS PONS CEUETL 60 60
75 VANESA LOPEZ CERVELLERA PEĐA PARRIBA 60 60
76 NEUS BORRAS SERRA INDEPENDENT 60 60
77 MARTA TURROJA SERRA INDEPENDENT 58 58
78 ANGELS BENAIGES ARCE INDEPENDENT 58 58
79 MIREIA SANTES MASSES VIOLA INDEPENDENT 58 58
80 ELISABET MATA MAENZA INDEPENDENT 57 57
81 EVA FLOTATS FITO CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 57 57
82 LOURDES MARTINEZ SORIANO A. A. XAFATOLLS 57 57
83 ALBA CANET CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA MASPUJOLS 57 57
84 OLGA SABATE SABATE ESPORTS ARMOBAL 57 57
85 ALICIA BOFARULL CASTRO VERTICRUNNERS 57 57
86 SILVIA SERRES PRADES INDEPENDENT 56 56
87 MARTA BUSQUETS SANCHEZ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE SURIA 56 56
88 DOLORS CAMPOS FONOLLOSA CEU SUDACTIU 56 56
89 VANESSA RUIZ MARTINEZ TRAIL MASDENVERGE 56 56
90 MONICA FELIU LLOPIS INDEPENDENT 56 56
91 ANNA M¬ MARIN MORA UEC TORTOSA 55 55
92 NOEMI LOZANO MERINO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 55 55
93 SARAI ESTEVE OBIOL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 55 55
94 MONTSE TAULES NAVARRO INDEPENDENT 54 54
95 JULIA REYES BENITEZ C.M. LA PEDRERA 54 54
96 ARACELI LLORACH ROCHERA INDEPENDENT 54 54
97 DOLORS ROCA BLANCH MULTIBIKE LLEIDA 53 53
98 VANIA MORENO SAMANIEGO INDEPENDENT 53 53
99 NURIA BERMUDEZ PELAEZ INDEPENDENT 53 53
100 MONTSERRAT MUNTANYOLA SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT 53 53
101 MAR ALSINA LLURBA OBRINT TRAăA 52 52
102 ANNA VERICAT CAMPOS TEAM CAN VICTOR 52 52
103 CARME GALLARDO GARCIA CORREDORS.CAT 52 52
104 LLUISA ALONSO RAMON INDEPENDENT 52 52
105 SUSANA MILIAN BIEL A.G L'ABEURALL 52 52
106 EVA BELLES BELLES ATZENET 51 51
107 PILAR RUS GARCIA C.N. REUS PLOMS 51 51
108 JUDITH BRULL DIVORRA CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 51 51
109 CARME TORTA FERRE FONDISTES RAPITENCS 51 51
110 NURIA ESTELLER BORT INDEPENDENT 51 51
111 AINARA LARREA IDIAZABAL MATXACUCA 50 50
112 ELENA RUEDA NOCETE PIM PAM 50 50
113 YOLANDA MARTIN INDEPENDENT 50 50
114 AINA MARGALEF PORCAR UEC GRACIA 49 49
115 MERCE IBARZ ROGER INDEPENDENT 49 49
116 EVA MARIA TAPIA LUQUE RUNAWAYS 49 49
117 VICKY ROMERO SANTONJA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA XIXONA 49 49
118 DINA CARDONA REVUELTO INDEPENDENT 48 48
119 NURIA CASTILLO SOLANELL OXIGEN BTT GARRAF 48 48
120 PILAR AGUSTIN GARCIA C.M. CORRECAMINOS 47 47
121 NURIA BONFILL MARGALEF INDEPENDENT 47 47
122 ANNA DOBON DIAZ C.M. LA PEDRERA 47 47
123 ELISABETH GARCIA LOZANO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 47 47
124 CHARO RODRIGUEZ RAMON ULTRARUN 46 46
125 EVA COBO CARRILLO ESPORTS ARMOBAL 46 46
126 SOLEDAD BALFEGO MARTI INDEPENDENT 45 45
127 MARIA JESUS GRAU NAVARRO A.E. ALCANAR 45 45
128 MONICA VIRGOS BONFILL ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 44 44
129 PAIVI LINNA PEDALA.CAT 44 44
130 MAITE CARTES MORESO C.E. LA FORADADA 44 44
131 ROMINA AMATO INDEPENDENT 44 44
132 MARIA DOLORES MELERO LLEIXA CLUB ALPI K2 43 43
133 MARIA BORDERA BORDERA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 43 43
134 MIREIA DIAZ SANCHIS SPIRIDON TEAM 43 43
135 ISA GIMENO ARASA TEAM CAN VICTOR 43 43
136 VERONICA  OYA REMESAL INDEPENDENT 42 42
137 MAGDA CAMACHO OLIVELLA INDEPENDENT 42 42
138 LAURA ESTELLER ESTELLER INDEPENDENT 42 42
139 SUSANNA CUADROS GÍTTEL ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 42 42
140 CANDE GOMEZ RUIZ CXM VALENCIA 41 41
141 ANNA CODINA GIRO PEDALA.CAT 40 40
142 OLGA HOYAS GONZALEZ CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 40 40
143 MARIA JOSEFA ARASA FAVA UEC TORTOSA 39 39
144 AMANDA DYCHE INDEPENDENT 38 38
145 NURIA ALCANTARA SEGURA A.E. ALCANAR 37 37
146 ERICA GRAU SANS TRAIL CER LA SENIA 36 36
147 MONTSE VICENTE GARCIA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 35 35
148 ANGELS BORRAS PIĐOL GR7ESUS 34 34