Anys disponibles:

Classificació absolut femení 2015

Clas. Nom Club Punts total Punts Circuit
1 SANDRA BURGUES LLAO TRAIL ROQUETES 1273 1273
2 MARTA PAULINO ANDREU BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1205 1048
3 CRISTINA FERRé MARTORELL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 932 801
4 MARTA MARTíNEZ VIVES A.E. CARA NORD 778 778
5 HELENA DRAGO ROSA DESAKATO TIM 761 761
6 SILVIA PUIGARNAU COMA TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 710 710
7 NURIA CASTILLO SOLANELL ASS. ESP. ST GRAU 676 676
8 ARANTXA SALVADÓ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 651 651
9 EVA CRISTINA LLOBAT GRACIA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 604 604
10 CARLA GISBERT TOMAS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 522 522
11 RAGNA DEBATS LA CAMETA COIXA - OUS ROIG 500 500
12 ESTEFANIA BARREDA QUEROL MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 488 488
13 GINA BRULL ALBIOL TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 432 432
14 ANA BELEN BALAGUE CASTELLS UEC TORTOSA 414 414
15 MONTSE DEL AGUILA DE TORRES UEC TORTOSA 385 385
16 GEMMA COLOME ESTRADA TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 376 376
17 BELEN MARTORELL CID UEC TORTOSA 363 363
18 Mª ELENA FERRERES SEBASTIA UEC TORTOSA 338 338
19 JUDIT LAMAS BORRAZ TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 338 338
20 GIULIA PORTALURI C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 326 326
21 ENCARNA GAMEZ TORRENT CEU SUDACTIU 322 322
22 MONICA OLIVAN DE LA IGLESIA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 313 313
23 MARTA BATALLA TRILLA INDEPENDENT 311 311
24 ISABEL ARASA FAVA UEC TORTOSA 306 306
25 PAULA FERRERES FERRERES BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 296 296
26 GEORGINA CASANOVA GARRIGóS U.E. LO PASSADOR 294 294
27 Mª REYES VALERO EXPOSITO OBRINT TRAÇA 262 262
28 MIREIA JUAN-CAMPS CEU SUDACTIU 256 256
29 MARGA ABELLA CALDUCH BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 242 242
30 BEATRIZ CANO MATESANZ C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 237 237
31 MARTA FERRER CASTEL ALTRA TRAIL CALANDA 234 234
32 SONIA VENTURA ORTIZ ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 224 224
33 PAULA ESPINACH CARBO C.E. XERTA 223 223
34 MERCE CALVO CODORNIU UEC TORTOSA 205 205
35 AïDA PALLARèS ALIAU TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 200 200
36 VANESA FLORES FABRA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 198 198
37 GEORGINA OLIVER VENTURA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 192 192
38 ROSA REVERTER SANCHO A.E. ALCANAR 185 185
39 TATIANA GUAZHIMA VICENTE CEU SUDACTIU 178 178
40 MAITE MARTINEZ EIXARCH BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 177 177
41 NURIA GIL CLAPERA AAEET-GRUP ATLETIC VALLS 170 170
42 FRANCISCA MARTINEZ BATEMAN C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 165 165
43 CARINA GUAZHIMA CEU SUDACTIU 162 162
44 PALOMA LOBERA GRAU ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 158 158
45 Mª PILAR PRADES ALQUEZAR ORINOCO LA CORDADA 158 158
46 BEGOÑA CORRAL RUBIRA CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 151 151
47 MONTSE PONS LOSCOS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 150 150
48 LOURDES CAYETANO PUERTAS INDEPENDENT 142 142
49 BLANCA LOPEZ PEGUEROLES UEC TORTOSA 139 139
50 ELENA SAYAS CASTRO TRAIL ROQUETES 139 139
51 JORDINA PEÑA MARGALEF CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 133 133
52 RAQUEL SOLANO RIBERA INDEPENDENT 132 132
53 ALBA FONT BRUCH INDEPENDENT 123 123
54 ÀNGELA PEREZ PAZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 122 122
55 EVA GUAL INDEPENDENT 120 120
56 LAIA DUAIGÜES LLEVADOT CLUB EXCURSIONISTA GARRIGUES ALTES 116 116
57 MONICA BOQUERA MESTRES RUNNING PEACE WORLD 116 116
58 ROSA MARIA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 111 111
59 ANGELS CENTELLES CARDONA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 110 110
60 TERESA FORN MUNNE SPORT HG TEAM 109 109
61 ANDREA DRAGO CANES PALEODELTA RUNNERS 108 108
62 EVA ARCO FERNANDEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 108 108
63 ROSA ALSO ANDRADE BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 106 106
64 BEATRIZ SAEZ TENA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 104 104
65 COVADONGA ROBLES PUJALS C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 102 102
66 MYRIAM DELAFFOREST INDEPENDENT 100 100
67 MARTA MOLIST CODINA ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 100 100
68 SONIA SANTANDER BALLESTíN SARRIOS ZGZ 99 99
69 MIRIAM JORNET SABATé BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 99 99
70 ANA CRISTINA PéREZ GARCíA CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTICAL ANDORRA-TERUEL 99 99
71 SORIA HERMANO MARTINEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 96 96
72 DIANA GARCIA SOGORB UEC TORTOSA 93 93
73 SHEILA MARTíN JULVE CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTICAL ANDORRA-TERUEL 90 90
74 LAURA SANVISENS CABRE C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 88 88
75 ESTER CASAJUANA REYES ALLIBERADRENALINA.COM 88 88
76 LUCIA CABALLERO MARCOS CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 88 88
77 MONICA FANECA MURIA UEC TORTOSA 88 88
78 ROSER VIDAL MOLINOS ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 87 87
79 LAURA JIMENEZ SANCHEZ PALEODELTA RUNNERS 85 85
80 MONICA MONTEVERDE MICHAVILA ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 85 85
81 GINA PINTÓ COMELLAS PUNK TRAIL TEAM 78 78
82 SILVIA ZUñIGA GARCIA MADTEAM 78 78
83 CELIA TAJADA INDEPENDENT 78 78
84 CAROLINA CASTELLS BO U.E. LO PASSADOR 75 75
85 CLARA GRACIA MARTINEZ SPIRIDON TEAM 70 70
86 EVA ROIG CASTELL BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 70 70
87 SUSANA MILIAN BIEL INDEPENDENT 70 70
88 JULIA FONT GOMEZ ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 70 70
89 JESSICA SALES SIMO INDEPENDENT 67 67
90 MARTA PLANAS ROCA INDEPENDENT 64 64
91 SUSANA RIVERO SáNCHEZ C.E VILASSAR DE MAR 64 64
92 MERCE CALVO CODORNIU UEC TORTOSA 64 64
93 MARIA OBRERO INDEPENDENT 64 64
94 ESTÍVALIZ FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA INDEPENDENT 64 64
95 OLATX ALVARIÑO GARAY CD MISJUEVES 60 60
96 MARTA MUIXI CASALDALIGA FOUR FACTORS - KOALA'S TEAM 60 60
97 NEUS GILABERT BERTOMEU INDEPENDENT 60 60
98 XENIA PALLARÈS CIURANA BESTTRAIL RACE TEAM 60 60
99 INMACULADA TONDA MENA INDEPENDENT 58 58
100 AMAIA FORES ESTRUEL AE PALLARS 58 58
101 NURIA  MONFORT ARTOLA INDEPENDENT 58 58
102 MARIA PéREZ MASSAGUéS INDEPENDENT 58 58
103 ESTER IBAÑEZ VILA UEC TORTOSA 58 58
104 MARIA DE LA TORRE CELADES INDEPENDENT 57 57
105 CELIA CALLARISA BEL CEU SUDACTIU 57 57
106 NURIA PALLARES FLOS TRAIL ROQUETES 57 57
107 MARIA BELTRAN INDEPENDENT 57 57
108 MARIA BELEN LOPEZ PEñALVER CLUB WAPAVENTURA 56 56
109 CARME MILLAN SOLA MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 56 56
110 JURGITA ZUBAVICIENE UEC TORTOSA 56 56
111 ESTHER BLASCO SUGRAÑES C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 56 56
112 PILAR RUS GARCIA BORGES TRAIL 56 56
113 GEMA SERRA INDEPENDENT 56 56
114 JOANA SANS OSANZ INDEPENDENT 55 55
115 VANESA FLORES FABRA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 55 55
116 DOLORS CAMPOS FONOLLOSA CEU SUDACTIU 54 54
117 ANAHI RODRíGUEZ CRIVILLé C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 54 54
118 JULIA RIUS LLETI ASSOCIACIO EXCURSIONISTA AMPOSTA 53 53
119 BEA SAEZ TENA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 53 53
120 MIRIAM MARTI CARDONA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 53 53
121 YOLANDA TORREBADELLA MAYOR INDEPENDENT 53 53
122 PATRI JUAN RUBIO INDEPENDENT 53 53
123 GEMMA AVELLI TEIXIDOR ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 52 52
124 ESTHER SALLA LLAMBRICH INDEPENDENT 52 52
125 NúRIA PERA CAMACHO INDEPENDENT 52 52
126 CRISTINA VALIENTE INDEPENDENT 52 52
127 ESTHER VALLÉS BARBERA INDEPENDENT 52 52
128 SUSANA PALOMO CORONA 4000 PEUS COLLBATO 51 51
129 SITA BATALLA DOMINGUEZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 51 51
130 XUS MUñOZ NAUDí ASS. ESP. EKKE 51 51
131 EVA HERNANDEZ CUADROS INDEPENDENT 51 51
132 BIBIANA VICO GALCERA BORGES TRAIL 50 50
133 SÍLVIA QUEROL FRESQUET INDEPENDENT 50 50
134 SARA GUéRIN BONET PEÑA GUARA 50 50
135 EVA GALLEGO MENEA INDEPENDENT 50 50
136 JUDIT FRANCIN DAIMIEL INDEPENDENT 50 50
137 IRIS PEREZ I CODORNIU INDEPENDENT 50 50
138 MARISA MARTIN CONDE ASS. ESP. EKKE 49 49
139 MARTA MARTINEZ I GELLIDA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 49 49
140 NúRIA CODINA ALéS SICORIS CLUB 48 48
141 M. NATIVIDAD SIMON GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT 48 48
142 SARA GARRE PELEGRINA INDEPENDENT 48 48
143 NURIA ALEU PUJOL INDEPENDENT 48 48
144 ANA GIMENO GARGALLO INDEPENDENT 48 48
145 ESTER RENAU INDEPENDENT 48 48
146 CARMEN MARÍA PÉREZ SERRANO C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO 47 47
147 CARLA REDON PASCUAL ORPESACORRE 47 47
148 ELENA OSUNA SOTO INDEPENDENT 47 47
149 VICKY ROMERO SANTONJA CAFS XIXONA 46 46
150 JUDITH AGELL SALVADOR INDEPENDENT 46 46
151 JOANNA REDONDO BOADA INDEPENDENT 45 45
152 NEUS MARTíNEZ MICAELO INDEPENDENT 45 45
153 RUTH MASSÓ JUAN ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 45 45
154 EVA JURADO LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 45 45
155 RAQUEL CHERTA CUCALA UEC TORTOSA 44 44
156 MAGDA REBASSA INDEPENDENT 44 44
157 ELENA ARRIBAS ABATO CORREM DIMECRES 44 44
158 TERESA GALLARDO BENITEZ A.E. ALCANAR 44 44
159 URSULA FERNáNDEZ GUARRO CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 44 44
160 ASUN GARCIA SERRANO INDEPENDENT 43 43
161 LAURA RIBé MARTíN INDEPENDENT 43 43
162 LIDIA CORDERROURA COMELLAS INDEPENDENT 42 42
163 ANNA VERICAT CAMPOS TRAIL ROQUETES 42 42
164 AINARA BLANCO GóMEZ ASS.EXCTA.CATALUNYA DE REUS 42 42
165 SILVIA IRIGOYEN GARCIA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 42 42
166 CINTA ESCUDERO BARBERÀ INDEPENDENT 42 42
167 EVA CORRAL MATXACUCA 41 41
168 ISABEL VIGIL SEHARA U.M.E. 41 41
169 ESTER MARTíN HERRERO ASS.EXCTA.CATALUNYA DE REUS 41 41
170 MARTA HERNANDEZ HERRERO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 41 41
171 NURIA ESTADELLA PADILLA INDEPENDENT 40 40
172 GEMMA ROMERAL BALLESTER RUNNERING GIRLS 40 40
173 SARA BAIGES ARRUFAT TRAIL ROQUETES 40 40
174 ISABEL FLORENTIN RUIZ INDEPENDENT 40 40
175 MAYTE COLMENAREJO ARROYO INDEPENDENT 39 39
176 ALBA OLMO I MORILLAS INDEPENDENT 39 39
177 MONIKA ALEKNAITE CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 39 39
178 PILI ROJAS PEREZ BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 39 39
179 MONTSE OBRADOS MURIA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 39 39
180 ANGELA TORMO PEÑA INDEPENDENT 38 38
181 SAIOA ORTIZ DE ZUñIGA MURGUZUR INDEPENDENT 38 38
182 ANA PUJOL MATEO ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 38 38
183 IRENE CAMPOY LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 37 37
184 MARIA PILAR JULIAN MARTI CENTRE EXCURSIONISTE SERRA D'IRTA PEÑISCOLA 37 37
185 MARIA FATIMA BECERRA BELTRAN INDEPENDENT 36 36
186 SUSANA MILIAN BIEL INDEPENDENT 36 36
187 PEPA LLOBREGAT ALMENAR INDEPENDENT 36 36
188 BEATRIZ FERNANDEZ LOPEZ INDEPENDENT 36 36
189 SANDRA VEA VILA INDEPENDENT 35 35
190 MAITE MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ PUNK TRAIL TEAM 35 35
191 CLARA SEGUí PRUÑONOSA TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 35 35
192 IRENE MELINA ARAQUE BEKKING TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON 35 35
193 MARTA  BERGA GENE C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 34 34
194 ALBA JUNYENT PRAT INDEPENDENT 34 34
195 MERCEDES CRUZ MARTINEZ UNIO MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYA 34 34
196 LOURDES CASTRO BENAIGES INDEPENDENT 34 34
197 SOLEDAD PEREZ GUTIERREZ INDEPENDENT 33 33
198 DOLORS GARCIA INDEPENDENT 33 33
199 NATHALIE CROUZET INDEPENDENT 33 33
200 CARME GUILLAMóN CAMAñES INDEPENDENT 32 32
201 OLGA MARTINEZ MOLINA GECA 32 32
202 CARME AGUILAR FERNANDEZ 2X2 SANTPEDOR 31 31
203 VALLE ARANDA RODRIGUEZ WIND WOMAN EXTREM 30 30
204 ALICIA RODRíGUEZ MARTIN INDEPENDENT 30 30
205 ANA GALVEZ PANIAGUA CD MISJUEVES 28 28
206 CELIA ALBALAT PERIZ CONFIANCES TRAIL CLUB 28 28
207 CAMI PRATS RECASENS EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 27 27
208 NURIA VIDIELLA CEREZUELA INDEPENDENT 26 26
209 ELENA CHAMARRO MARTí UEC TORTOSA 2 2