Anys disponibles:

Classificació absolut femení 2010

Clas. Nom Club Punts total Punts Circuit
1 RAGNA DEBATS C.E. XERTA 1376 1200
2 LUCIA CABALLERO MARCOS UEC ANOIA 1034 1034
3 ANA BELEN BALAGUE CASTELLS UEC TORTOSA 1121 886
4 EVA Mª QUERALT ROCA A.E. ALCANAR 697 697
5 NURIA CASTELLNOU BRULL CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 659 659
6 DIANA GARCIA SOGORB UEC TORTOSA 657 587
7 ROSA REVERTER SANCHO A.E. ALCANAR 578 578
8 NOEMI MONCAYO REVERTER A.E. ALCANAR 513 513
9 Mª ELENA FERRERES SEBASTIA UEC TORTOSA 512 512
10 ISABEL ARASA FAVA UEC TORTOSA 416 416
11 MONTSE DEL AGUILA DE TORRES UEC TORTOSA 414 414
12 LUPE GAS BLASCO INDEPENDENT 406 406
13 PILI VIDAL LOTO BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 404 404
14 ROSA FABREGAT PLA UEC TORTOSA 403 403
15 LETICIA TISCAR MATHEU TRAIL CER LA SENIA 397 397
16 THAIS PENTINAT PELEGRIN EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 384 384
17 Mª REYES VALERO EXPOSITO UEC TORTOSA 324 324
18 JUDIT BORT ROIG A.E. ALCANAR 317 317
19 CELIA CALLARISA BEL CEU SUDACTIU 286 286
20 MONTSE VICENTE GARCIA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 270 270
21 TERESA AGUILO INGLADA CLUB NATACIO SITGES - TRIATLO 269 269
22 MARGA ESTORACH FATSINI UEC TORTOSA 255 255
23 LEO ANTO CASTELL UEC TORTOSA 216 216
24 AMPARO GARCIA PECELLIN A.E. ALCANAR 216 216
25 Mª CARMEN FRANCES PANEA CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 213 213
26 MARTA MARTINEZ I GELLIDA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 205 205
27 SANDRA BURGUES LLAO INDEPENDENT 181 181
28 MIREIA DIAZ SANCHIS C.E. TORRELLENC 170 170
29 ISA CASTELL I SOLA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 164 164
30 GLORIA ZAPATA BURGOS INDEPENDENT 163 163
31 ROSA CARLES CASTELLS UEC TORTOSA 162 162
32 TERESA FORN MUNNE RUNNING TEAM-LA TIENDA 156 156
33 MONICA FANECA MURIA UEC TORTOSA 155 155
34 MAITE ALEJOS RECHE ASSOCIACIO EXCURSIONISTA AMPOSTA 151 151
35 LINA FERRE VILLALBI ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 134 134
36 TANIA MATA MORALI UEC TORTOSA 128 128
37 NOELIA BARBERA ARASA TRAIL MASDENVERGE 117 117
38 ANGELS CENTELLES CARDONA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 114 114
39 SUSANA MILIAN BIEL A.G L'ABEURALL 114 114
40 PILAR RODRIGUEZ FORN CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 114 114
41 ESTER TERRICABRAS MARTI OBRINT TRAÇA 111 111
42 SOLEDAD BALFEGO MARTI INDEPENDENT 108 108
43 MONTSE GOMEZ ZAMORA OBRINT TRAÇA 108 108
44 BEATRIZ CANO MATESANZ C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 106 106
45 ANNA Mª MARIN MORA UEC TORTOSA 104 104
46 LORENA MONTAÑES FRANCH CENTRE EXCTA DE FLIX 103 103
47 ESTER HERNANDEZ CASAHUGA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE SURIA 100 100
48 JUDIT CASAS ALVAREZ UNIO ATLETICA TERRASSA 100 100
49 ESTHER VALENZUELA OLIVA RUNNERSWORLD TARAGONA 100 100
50 MIRIAM CID SEGURA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 98 98
51 SONIA VILANOVA RODRIGUEZ C.E. LA FORADADA 94 94
52 SILVIA IRIGOYEN GARCIA BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 93 93
53 NURIA PICAS ALBETS INDEPENDENT 88 88
54 CARME MILLAN SOLA MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 88 88
55 LOLA BRUSAU ALOS CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 88 88
56 DIVINA FARRENY JUSTRIBO ASS. ESP. EKKE 88 88
57 RUTH GUILLEM FOMENT EXCURSIONISTA BARCELONA 88 88
58 PALOMA LOBERA GRAU ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 78 78
59 ANA ORTEGA JIMENEZ CD MISJUEVES 78 78
60 EMILIA HERRERA MOR ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 70 70
61 BEATRIZ PRIM TORRES INDEPENDENT 70 70
62 MONTSERRAT SISTERE LLOP UEC TORTOSA 70 70
63 TERE ISIERTE FOYES ATZENET 70 70
64 SONIA SANCHEZ RUBIO INDEPENDENT 64 64
65 CARME DOMENECH AGUILO CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 64 64
66 MARIA FIOL AIXARCH IMPULS MEDES BIKE 60 60
67 PAULA CECILIA FRITZSCHE CERDANYOLA CH 60 60
68 EUGENIA MIRO FIGUERAS BORGES TRAIL 58 58
69 MAR ALSINA LLURBA OBRINT TRAÇA 58 58
70 CHARO RODRIGUEZ RAMON ULTRARUN 58 58
71 TERE ALSO ROIGET INDEPENDENT 58 58
72 LOURDES MARTINEZ SORIANO A. A. XAFATOLLS 58 58
73 MERCE MARCH VIDAL INDEPENDENT 58 58
74 MARIA JOSE MOSCOSO REGA INTEMPERIE 57 57
75 ANNA DOBON DIAZ C.M. LA PEDRERA 57 57
76 CRISTINA MONCLUS ARASA UEC TORTOSA 56 56
77 M. DOLORS FOLCH CASTELL SKY CLUB CAMPRODON 56 56
78 ELISABET BERTRAN MASANES EGAN 56 56
79 MERCEDES ARCOS ZAFRA INDEPENDENT 56 56
80 DOLORS ROCA BLANCH TERRES DE LLEIDA 56 56
81 CLARA EUGENIA RODRIGUEZ MARIN INDEPENDENT 56 56
82 ANTONIA RUIZ MARTINEZ CEU SUDACTIU 56 56
83 AMAIA CELAYA GARCIA MADTEAM 55 55
84 DOLORS CAMPOS FONOLLOSA CEU SUDACTIU 55 55
85 CRISTINA CORNUDELLA BATLLE STRANDS.COM 55 55
86 MARIBEL RUBIO MARTINEZ TER 55 55
87 TERESA GALLARDO BENITEZ A.E. ALCANAR 55 55
88 ESTER TERRICABRAS MARTI OBRINT TRAÇA 54 54
89 OLGA MARTIN MORALES INDEPENDENT 54 54
90 RAQUEL MARQUES PRUNES ASS. ESP. EKKE 54 54
91 EVA ROIG CASTELL INDEPENDENT 53 53
92 MONTSERRAT MORELL GARCIA VERTICRUNNERS 53 53
93 VANESSA RUIZ MARTINEZ TRAIL MASDENVERGE 53 53
94 INMA CASTAÑO MANZANO OBRINT TRAÇA 53 53
95 MARIA BORDERA BORDERA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 53 53
96 SONIA BRUGUERA VEGARA UNIO EXC. VIC/C.A.VIC 52 52
97 EVA COBO CARRILLO INDEPENDENT 52 52
98 OLGA SANCHEZ CAPDEVILA CEI CATALUNYA 52 52
99 ESTER ARNAL GAS RUNNERSWORLD TARAGONA 51 51
100 BEATRIZ RUIZ NOVA INDEPENDENT 51 51
101 ARIADNA PEREZ TORRES INDEPENDENT 51 51
102 NURIA BONFILL MARGALEF INDEPENDENT 51 51
103 VIRGINIA MORALES SEGURA INDEPENDENT 50 50
104 MARIAN GARBAJOSA TORRECILLA INDEPENDENT 50 50
105 ESTER NEBOT HERNANDEZ C.E VILASSAR DE MAR 50 50
106 YOLANDA HERRERA TARRAGO INDEPENDENT 50 50
107 MONTSE BERENGUER CORRAL INDEPENDENT 49 49
108 MERITXELL MARTI MELGAR UEC ANOIA 49 49
109 TERESA GALLARDO BENITEZ A.E. ALCANAR 49 49
110 HELENA VILARDELL U.EXC.VIC/C.A.VIC 48 48
111 ARACELI LLORACH ROCHERA INDEPENDENT 48 48
112 CARME TORTA FERRE FONDISTES RAPITENCS 48 48
113 ANNA RODRIGUEZ NIETO INDEPENDENT 48 48
114 ADELAIDA GILABERT FLOR INDEPENDENT 48 48
115 MONICA ADELL MORENO INDEPENDENT 47 47
116 LIDIA SARRIO COLAS BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 47 47
117 ENCARNA GAMEZ TORRENT CEU SUDACTIU 47 47
118 FRANCESCA TORTOSA TUA INDEPENDENT 46 46
119 CLAUDIA BONAVILA JUAN C.E. XERTA 45 45
120 BELEN AGUT MEDALL ATZENET 44 44
121 MARTA BELTRAN SEGURA A.E. ALCANAR 44 44
122 MARIA JOSEFA ARASA FAVA UEC TORTOSA 43 43
123 CINTA GISBERT AÑO INDEPENDENT 43 43
124 MONTSERRAT GOMEZ ZAMORA OBRINT TRAÇA 43 43
125 DELIA BANUS PEDRENY CLUB NATACIO SITGES - TRIATLO 40 40
126 NURIA ALCANTARA SEGURA INDEPENDENT 39 39
127 CINTA BUERA CURTO INDEPENDENT 39 39
128 NURIA QUEROL POCURULL GRUP DE MUNTANYA D'ARGENTONA 38 38
129 MªPILAR BALLESTER FERRERES TRAIL CER LA SENIA 38 38
130 ISA SANTIAGO ZAFRA TRAIL CER LA SENIA 37 37
131 ILSE SOMODIWONGSO MARATO I MITJA 37 37
132 CARMEN LOPEZ DIAZ TRAIL CER LA SENIA 36 36
133 ADELAIDA GILABERT FLOR INDEPENDENT 35 35