Anys disponibles:

Classificació per curses acabades 2014

PER CURSES ACABADES JÚNIOR
Clas. Nom Cat. Club Curses
1 ALEXANDRE SALVAT CAPAFONS JM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 14
2 YOUSSEF ABAGHAD JM UEC TORTOSA 13
3 CRISTIAN GISBERT VERDU JM UEC TORTOSA 13
4 ABDELGHAFOUR BEN HADDOU JM UEC TORTOSA 11
5 SARA BAIGES ARRUFAT JF TRAIL ROQUETES 8
6 BARBARA LOPEZ ANTO JF UEC TORTOSA 6
7 SALVADOR BERTOMEU BIELSA JM A.E. CARA NORD 4
8 GERARD BATET XAUS JM CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 3
9 GUILLEM PUJOL TOMAS JM CEU SUDACTIU 3
10 JAN MARGARIT SOLE JM UNIO EXCURSIONISTA MATADEPERA 2
11 MARC MUÑOZ MULET JM LO GOLAFRE TRAIL 2
12 JOAN OBIOL FIBLA JM A.E. ALCANAR 2
13 MARIMAR ALSO CURTO JF INDEPENDENT 2
14 JANG AGUT MARíN JM A.E. CARA NORD 1
15 PERE ALIER BARCELO JM INDEPENDENT 1
16 ARNAU BES PASTOR JM INDEPENDENT 1
17 JORDI BOIXEDA MORERA JM ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 1
18 JOSEP CENTELLES FERRERES JM INDEPENDENT 1
19 SERGI DOBLADO CARLES JM INDEPENDENT 1
20 EDGAR DOMINI BENAIGES JM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
21 ROGER ESCOLà SANZ JM UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA 1
22 IU ESCOLÀ VILADRICH JM INDEPENDENT 1
23 JORDI ESCUBEDO VADILLO JM C.E. REFALGARI 1
24 MIQUEL FERRÉ PELLEJÀ JM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 1
25 ARTUR MARIN HILARIO JM C.E. REFALGARI 1
26 GERARD MARSAL FIGUERES JM INDEPENDENT 1
27 ORIOL MASSó GóMEZ JM CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA 1
28 GALDRIC MOSSOLL CLOS JM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA D'OLOT 1
29 BIEL MOSSOLL CLOS JM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA D'OLOT 1
30 DAVID PEREZ COMPTE JM SOLDEU SKI CLUB 1
31 DAVID RIAL FIGOLS JM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
32 FERRAM ROBERT TORRENTS JM INDEPENDENT 1
33 BIEL SALA CALAHORRO JM ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 1
34 JACOB SANCHEZ PAREJA JM ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 1
35 SERGI SOLé GRAELLS JM UEC ANOIA 1
36 MARC TRASERRA PUJOL JM ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 1
37 DAVID VINYALS SALES JM C.E. REFALGARI 1
38 NúRIA ADELL CURTO JF INDEPENDENT 1
39 MARIA BERINGUES BRUNET JF ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
40 CARLA GISBERT TOMAS JF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
41 MARIA ILLA CAMPS JF CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 1
42 ALBA PRADES CURTO JF COCONS.CAT 1
43 JúLIA RUIZ BEL JF C.E. REFALGARI 1
44 GEMMA TERNS FREIXES JF SKY CLUB CAMPRODON 1
45 ANNA TERNS FREIXES JF SKY CLUB CAMPRODON 1
46 MARTA VILARó JF C.E. REFALGARI 1
PER CURSES ACABADES
Clas. Nom Cat. Club Curses
1 JOSEP MARIA BRULL FARNOS MM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 18
2 JOAQUIN TURON SALVADO VM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 18
3 ANDREU PINYOL NARVAEZ SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 18
4 SERGI PLA ALONSO SM CEU SUDACTIU 18
5 JOAN JOSEP RODRIGUEZ SABATE SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 18
6 NARCIS FRANCH PIÑOL MM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 16
7 CHRISTIAN PELLICER PLAZAS SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 15
8 NATXO BOLTA MASGRAU MM VALLS ATMOSFERA TRAIL 14
9 JOSEP M. INSAUSTI SOLE MM PICOSSA TRAIL RUNNERS 14
10 FERNANDO BESER GASCÓN VM MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 14
11 SERGIO TAULES LASHERAS VM SERRES DEL MESTRAL 14
12 RAMON CURTO GEIRA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 14
13 JOSEP GEIRA NAVARRO SM C.E. LA FORADADA 14
14 JOAN TOMAS ARASA PELLISA MM UEC TORTOSA 13
15 VICENÇ BRULL DIVORRA VM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 13
16 JOAN JOSEP QUERAL GALLEN VM C.E. LA FORADADA 13
17 DIRK FUMADO ARASA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 13
18 MERCE CALVO CODORNIU SF UEC TORTOSA 13
19 EVA CRISTINA LLOBAT GRACIA SF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 13
20 MUSTAPHA BASIYD SM UEC TORTOSA 12
21 DANI CLIMENT PEREZ SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 12
22 JOSE GALEANO SABATE SM LO GOLAFRE TRAIL 12
23 MARIO GALINDO RIOL SM A.E. CARA NORD 12
24 JOSEP MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ SM C.E. LA FORADADA 12
25 VICTOR MESTRE MIRO SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 12
26 MARC LLEIXA SANCHO S23M C.E. XERTA 12
27 GEMMA COLOME ESTRADA S23F TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 12
28 ALBERT CURTO SALVADO VM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 11
29 JOAN CARLES PELEGRIN SANCHEZ VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 11
30 XAVIER PRERA MENERO SM A.E. CARA NORD 11
31 ALFONSO SANCHO RALDA SM TRAIL ROQUETES 11
32 ISABEL ARASA FAVA MF UEC TORTOSA 10
33 JAN MARTIN GARCIA VM C.E. LA FORADADA 10
34 ORIOL NUÑEZ OLLE VM CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 10
35 PERE QUERAL CASANOVA VM INDEPENDENT 10
36 SERGIO BELLES CABALLER SM DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 10
37 JORDI NAVARRO VALLDEPEREZ SM TRAIL ROQUETES 10
38 MANEL NIELLA PITARCH SM A.E. CARA NORD 10
39 QUIM VERNET VILLAGRASA SM A.E. CARA NORD 10
40 MONICA OLIVAN DE LA IGLESIA SF ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 10
41 GREGORIO BAREA SILVA VM SERRES DEL MESTRAL 9
42 TOMÁS TENA MALLÉN VM MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 9
43 CARLOS MARCO FERRE SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 9
44 DIEGO MORENO ALPUENTE SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 9
45 DOMENEC NIELLA PITARCH SM A.E. CARA NORD 9
46 ÓSCAR RíOS CALVO SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 9
47 ANA BELEN BALAGUE CASTELLS SF UEC TORTOSA 9
48 MONTSE DEL AGUILA DE TORRES MF UEC TORTOSA 8
49 ALEX CURTO NACHER VM COCONS.CAT 8
50 HERMINI FIBLA REVERTER VM A.E. ALCANAR 8
51 ROSA REVERTER SANCHO VF A.E. ALCANAR 8
52 HOUSSAIN ABAGHAD SM UEC TORTOSA 8
53 RUBEN ALEMANY SEBASTIà SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 8
54 ENRIC ARENAS GARCIA SM C.E. LA FORADADA 8
55 JOSE LUIS ASPACHS MORRALLA SM A.E. ALCANAR 8
56 ALBERT BLANCH CAMPOS SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 8
57 GUILLERMO CAMARERO LOPEZ SM TRAIL ROQUETES 8
58 LLUIS FRANCES PANEA SM CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 8
59 RAÜL GARCIA ABELLO SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 8
60 JUAN GARCIA LOPEZ SM C.E. LA FORADADA 8
61 JOSE MARIA GINER VILLANOVA SM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 8
62 FRANCESC MATAMOROS ALVARO SM C.E. LA FORADADA 8
63 PAULA FERRERES FERRERES SF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 8
64 ANTONIO JULBE ORTIZ MM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 7
65 JOAN MITJAVILA ABELLA MM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 7
66 PACO ESTORACH FATSINI VM UEC TORTOSA 7
67 FELIP ADELL QUEROL SM CEU SUDACTIU 7
68 TONI BORT EXPOSITO SM A.E. ALCANAR 7
69 RICARD CID LLORENÇ SM A.E. CARA NORD 7
70 ISIDRO CONDE REVERTE SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 7
71 AHMED EL QAYED ABBOUD SM INDEPENDENT 7
72 JORDI FERRAS ALTES SM A.E. CARA NORD 7
73 RAMON GUART GARCIA SM AEC TERRA DE FANG 7
74 ALBERT MESTRE QUEROL SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 7
75 JORDI MIRALLES FARNOS SM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 7
76 PEDRO MIRAVETE BOIX SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 7
77 TONI PELEGRIN REDON SM INDEPENDENT 7
78 SANTIAGO PRADES SABATER SM CEU SUDACTIU 7
79 MANEL REVERTE MOYA SM C.E. LA FORADADA 7
80 JON REVERTER QUERALT SM A.E. ALCANAR 7
81 DIDAC ROYO REVERTER SM A.E. ALCANAR 7
82 JUAN ANDRES SIMO VILA SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 7
83 JOAN ZARAGOZA GONZALEZ SM LO CORRIOL - C.E. LA FORADADA 7
84 MARGA ABELLA CALDUCH SF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 7
85 CRISTINA MASCARRERAS SABRIA SF CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 7
86 JORDI MARTI QUINTANA S23M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 7
87 JOSE RAMON SALVADOR SANCHO MM A.E. ALCANAR 6
88 Mª ELENA FERRERES SEBASTIA MF UEC TORTOSA 6
89 XAVI GILABERT VALLDEPEREZ VM UEC TORTOSA 6
90 FLORENCI SALES VILALTA VM CEU SUDACTIU 6
91 SANTIAGO TERUEL MARTOS VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 6
92 FERRAN VIDAL BORT VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6
93 DOMINGO VIDAL SORIANO VM CEU SUDACTIU 6
94 JOAN ABELLA CALLARISA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6
95 MARC BRESCOLI BADIA SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 6
96 WALTER CASANOVA RAMIREZ SM INDEPENDENT 6
97 SANTIAGO CASTELLNOU BRULL SM INDEPENDENT 6
98 ALFONSO DOBON MULET SM A.E. CARA NORD 6
99 MARTI ESPAÑOL OLIVA SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 6
100 JOAN ANDREU ESTARLICH FORCADELL SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6
101 VICENT GARCIA ARGENTO SM INDEPENDENT 6
102 JOSE LATORRE VILLEGAS SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 6
103 HECTOR MARGALEF CASADO SM SERRES DEL MESTRAL 6
104 JOSEP MARGALEF PELEGRIN SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6
105 JORDI MARTIN CUELLO SM A.E. CARA NORD 6
106 JAVI PINENT ROMERO SM UEC TORTOSA 6
107 ALBERT RIBAS BEL SM SUDACTIU 6
108 ALBERT SANS FERRER SM CEU SUDACTIU 6
109 JOAN LLUIS SANZ PIÑOL SM UEC TORTOSA 6
110 JORDI SEBASTIA MARGALEF SM TRAIL ROQUETES 6
111 ALEX SERRA BERTOMEU SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6
112 XAVI SUBIRATS AGUILO SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 6
113 IVAN TISCAR MATHEU SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6
114 GENI BATISTE BELTRAN SF A.E. ALCANAR 6
115 SANDRA BURGUES LLAO SF TRAIL ROQUETES 6
116 DIANA GARCIA SOGORB SF UEC TORTOSA 6
117 MARTA MARTíNEZ VIVES SF A.E. CARA NORD 6
118 SERGI MATAMOROS BORT S23M A.E. ALCANAR - LO CORRIOL 6
119 FREDERIC FILLAT BAS MM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE GRACIA 5
120 ANGEL ACCENSI ANDREU VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 5
121 JUANJO ACCENSI ANDREU VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 5
122 ANGEL ARASA PELLISA VM C.E. TRILERCAVONS 5
123 ALBERT FORCADELL MULET VM DESAKATO TIM 5
124 JOAN FORES AGUILO VM C.E. TRILERCAVONS 5
125 JOSEP LLUIS GRANGE GALINDO VM CLUB ATLETISME ASCO RIBERA D EBRE 5
126 MARCOS GRAU RALLO VM A.E. CARA NORD 5
127 NANDO LARA SANTOS VM TRAIL ROQUETES 5
128 FRANCESC MONTEVERDE REDO VM C.E. TRILERCAVONS 5
129 ARMAND PI COLL VM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 5
130 RAUL SAGUE MARTINEZ VM ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 5
131 SERGI SALES LLOP VM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 5
132 JOAN MANEL SANAHUJA VIDAL VM UEC TORTOSA 5
133 RAMON TORRES PUJOL VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 5
134 Mª PILAR RIOS TRIGUERO VF CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 5
135 JORDI ACCENSI ESTRADA SM TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 5
136 JORDI ADAN MIARNAU SM C.C.E. ALMATRET 5
137 VICTOR AGREDA BASSA SM ULTRA LLEIDA 5
138 XAVIER ALANYA TARRAGO SM A.E. CARA NORD 5
139 MIQUEL ALSO SELMA SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 5
140 JUAN ARIÑO ESTRADA SM LO GOLAFRE TRAIL 5
141 PERE AURELL BOVE SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 5
142 KHALID BASIYD SM INDEPENDENT 5
143 RAMON BEL QUERALT SM A.E. ALCANAR 5
144 JORDI BOYER MARTI SM CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 5
145 JOSEP BUERA REBULLIDA SM AEC TERRA DE FANG 5
146 JORDI CHERTO MULET SM A.E. CARA NORD 5
147 CARLOS COLOME DIAZ SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 5
148 JONATAN CUESTA SANTAMARIA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 5
149 DAVID DURAN CASANOVA SM UEC TORTOSA 5
150 JOAN LLUIS FERNANDEZ TOMAS SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 5
151 PAU FERRE JUST SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 5
152 VICTOR FORNER REVERTER SM A.E. ALCANAR 5
153 IVAN GARCIA MAIGI SM TRAIL ROQUETES 5
154 ALBERT GINE CID SM TRAIL ROQUETES 5
155 SISCO HIERRO ADELL SM GR7ESUS 5
156 SANTIAGO LLAMBRICH CARBO SM U.E. LO PASSADOR 5
157 PERE LLINARES I LLORCA SM INDEPENDENT 5
158 XAVIER MARGALEF BARBERÀ SM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 5
159 ALBANO MARTIN SIMON SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 5
160 ROGER MARTINEZ MARCHAMALO SM INDEPENDENT 5
161 RAFEL MOSEGUI TORA SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 5
162 JOAN PAGO TORDERA SM TRAIL ROQUETES 5
163 ALBERT PALACIOS BERNAD SM CEU SUDACTIU 5
164 ABEL PERALTA GUILLEN SM ALCORISA FONDISTAS 5
165 DANI QUERALT ROIG SM CEU SUDACTIU 5
166 MARTI SORIANO LOPEZ SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 5
167 EMILIO VALLS FERNANDEZ SM A.E. ALCANAR 5
168 JOSEP MARIA VIDAL SEGURA SM C.E. XERTA 5
169 ANGELS CENTELLES CARDONA SF TRAIL CER LA SENIA 5
170 ALEIX ARRUFAT SANCHEZ S23M GR7ESUS 5
171 FRANCESC CABALLE FABRA MM TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 4
172 JUAN ANDRES ESCUDERO COBO MM INDEPENDENT 4
173 ALBERT CAÑAS GONZALEZ VM ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 4
174 DAVID ESCUDERO COBO VM INDEPENDENT 4
175 MARC ANTONI FERNANDEZ DE CIURANA VM SERRES DEL MESTRAL 4
176 JOAN BAPTISTE FERRERES SEBASTIA VM UEC TORTOSA 4
177 FERRAN FONTANE MIRABETE VM CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 4
178 ELOI GALINDO FIGUERAS VM A.E. LA PICOSSA 4
179 BENJAMIN GARCIA BALAGUER VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4
180 DIDAC GONZALEZ PUJOL VM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 4
181 ALBERT LINDEZ RIPOLL VM A.E. LA PICOSSA 4
182 ALBERT SALES I LLOP VM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 4
183 EVA ROIG CASTELL VF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4
184 CHRISTIAN ADELL QUEROL SM CEU SUDACTIU 4
185 JORDI ADELL SABATE SM TRAIL ROQUETES 4
186 JUAN ANTONIO ALFARA FIBLA SM C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL 4
187 EDUARD ALONSO ANGUERA SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 4
188 RAFAEL ALVENTOSA LARA SM C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLE 4
189 JOSEP BENAIGES MARGALEF SM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 4
190 MARIO BRULL, BRULL SM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 4
191 DIEGO CHAVERRI JOVé SM INDEPENDENT 4
192 PERE DALMAU LLORCA SM UEC TORTOSA 4
193 XAVIER DOMENECH ANTOLIN SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 4
194 RICARD FALCO BERTOMEU SM DESAKATO TIM 4
195 LUIS ANGEL FOZ MOLINS SM ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 4
196 JORDI GARCIA PACHECO SM TERRADESPORTS-CEP 4
197 JORDI GIMENEZ BELLOBI SM C.E. XERTA 4
198 JOSEP GRAS GRAS SM C.E. LA FORADADA 4
199 JAVIER HERAS HERNANDEZ SM C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 4
200 JORDI LLEIXA MOLINE SM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 4
201 ALFONSO LOPEZ SANCHO SM ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 4
202 JORDI MARTI BELTRAN SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 4
203 KIKO MARTI BERTOMEU SM ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 4
204 ANGEL MARTIN CUELLO SM A.E. CARA NORD 4
205 ANGEL MARTOS MARTI SM INDEPENDENT 4
206 IVAN MAURI MAURI SM TRAIL ROQUETES 4
207 RUBEN MIRO BENAIGES SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4
208 JOSEP ANTONI MONTAGUT GIMENEZ SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 4
209 DAVID MORILLO PORRAS SM CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 4
210 JORDI PONCE SANCHEZ SM TRAIL ROQUETES 4
211 JORDI QUEROL CHIMENO SM A.E. ALCANAR 4
212 FRANCISCO REVERTE CLEMENTE SM PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 4
213 JOAN REVERTE ESCOBEDO SM CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 4
214 JORDI RIBES ABELLA SM GR7ESUS 4
215 ANTONIO SERRANO ROYO SM INDEPENDENT 4
216 ANTONIO SORIANO LOPEZ SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4
217 MARC TORRADO CASTELLO SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4
218 JORDI VIDAL PUCHAL SM DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 4
219 QUIM VILA GUIMERA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4
220 ESTEFANIA BARREDA QUEROL SF MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 4
221 HELENA DRAGO ROSA SF DESAKATO TIM 4
222 MONICA FANECA MURIA SF UEC TORTOSA 4
223 LUPE GAS BLASCO SF UEC TORTOSA 4
224 MIRIAM JORNET SABATé SF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4
225 JUDIT LAMAS BORRAZ SF TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 4
226 BLANCA LOPEZ PEGUEROLES SF UEC TORTOSA 4
227 SILVIA PUIGARNAU COMA SF TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 4
228 EVA Mª QUERALT ROCA SF A.E. ALCANAR 4
229 JOEL VERGÉS SALOM S23M TRAIL ROQUETES 4
230 PACO MIES VIDAL MM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 3
231 VICTOR ROJO ROMERO MM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 3
232 JOE ROSICH GRAU MM VIRGINIA BAY 3
233 JORDI SALAT FERNANDEZ MM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC 3
234 JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ MM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 3
235 JORDI VALLES I DOMINGO MM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA QUERALT 3
236 XAVIER VICENTE ALEMANY MM CENTRE EXCTA. D'ABRERA 3
237 VICENÇ ALBIOL ALBESA VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 3
238 VICEN CHIMENO BIEL VM A.E. ALCANAR 3
239 RAMON CHIMENO BIEL VM A.E. ALCANAR 3
240 JOSEP MARIA DELMUNS LLOMBART VM INDEPENDENT 3
241 JOAN FARNOS CANALDA VM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 3
242 RAMON GALVE DOLZ VM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 3
243 LLUIS GARCIA APARICIO VM ULTRA LLEIDA 3
244 VICTOR M. GARRIGA SANZ VM CLUB CENTRE EXCURSINISTA LA FORADADA 3
245 JORDI OLIVER TORTA VM C.E. LA FORADADA 3
246 RAUL PASCUAL RUIZ VM INDEPENDENT 3
247 MATEU POU WITTY VM UEC TORTOSA 3
248 LUIS FCO PUENTES GARCIA VM UECAMPREDO 3
249 ALFREDO RIPOLLES MONLLAU VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 3
250 ARTURO SANZ GARGALLO VM MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 3
251 GERARD VALLESPI DE LA CRUZ VM INDEPENDENT 3
252 SONIA VENTURA ORTIZ VF ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 3
253 ADOLF AGUILO BORT SM A.E. ALCANAR 3
254 MIGUEL ARNAU CAPAFONS SM CLUB CENTRE EXCURSINISTA LA FORADADA 3
255 XAVIER AYALA SALLA SM ESPARDENYA 3
256 TXIKI AZCONAS EBNETER SM INDEPENDENT 3
257 JOSEP BIELSA GARGALLO SM UEC TORTOSA 3
258 NICOLAS BORRAS PONS SM U.E. LO PASSADOR 3
259 JORDI BORT JUAN SM A.E. ALCANAR 3
260 OSCAR CAMES MALMIERCA SM SERRES DEL MESTRAL 3
261 GUILLEM CASTELL ARNAU SM CEU SUDACTIU 3
262 NOE CHALER CABANES SM CE SUDACTIU 3
263 RUBEN COLELL MORRALLA SM A.E. ALCANAR 3
264 JUAN RAMON COLOME MONLLAO SM GR7ESUS 3
265 SERGI COROMINAS SAUMOY SM LA BISBAL VERTICAL 3
266 JOSEP CURTO ALTADILL SM TRAIL ROQUETES 3
267 ALBERT ESTELLER REVERTER SM A.E. ALCANAR 3
268 JONATAN ESTEVE OBIOL SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 3
269 CARLOS ESTOPA RIBALTA SM C.C.E. ALMATRET 3
270 RUBEN FAVA BENEITO SM INDEPENDENT 3
271 IVAN SEBASTIAN FEBRER FERRERES SM DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 3
272 OSCAR FORTUÑO PACHECO SM ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 3
273 JORDI GARCIA ALTADILL SM INDEPENDENT 3
274 JOAQUIM GAVALDÀ HIDALGO SM INDEPENDENT 3
275 ALBERT GIRON LLESERA SM OBRINT TRAÇA 3
276 DAVID GISBERT GISBERT SM GR7ESUS 3
277 CARLOS GóMEZ MURIA SM INDEPENDENT 3
278 SERGI GRAÑANA I FONOLLOSA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 3
279 MILLAN HERNANDEZ BONAGA SM ZANCADAS ANDORRA 3
280 RAFA LLANOS PELEGRIN SM INDEPENDENT 3
281 MAGI LLAVERIA GRAU SM INDEPENDENT 3
282 PACO LLEIXA PANISELLO SM GR7ESUS 3
283 ANTONI LLUIS LLANSAMA SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 3
284 PAU MARGALEF BENAIGES SM RUNNIN6:30 A.M. 3
285 ROGER MARGALEF I CORTIADA SM ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 3
286 MARC MORALES VALLDEPéREZ SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 3
287 DAVID MULET FORCADELL SM GR7ESUS 3
288 JUAN JOSE OLIVA SIMO SM TEAM RACE LAND 3
289 JORDI PEPIOL NAVARRO SM C.E. LA FORADADA 3
290 JOSEP Mª PIJUAN PARDELL SM BORGES TRAIL 3
291 MARC POVILL LLUIS SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 3
292 ROBERTO PRADES ALQUEZAR SM ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 3
293 BENJAMI QUIROGA ARBONES SM C.C.E. ALMATRET 3
294 JUAN JOSE REVERTE MOYA SM CLUB D'ESPELEOLOGIA DINAMIC 3
295 RUBEN RICO GARCIA SM TRIATLO BASILISCUS 3
296 FRANCISCO RUIZ RODRIGUEZ SM C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT? 3
297 JOAN SABATE FORNER SM FARRUBIO REGUERS TRAIL 3
298 JAVIER SANCHEZ NAVARRO SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 3
299 JOSEP SOLDEVILA GUYEN SM OBRINT TRAÇA 3
300 ALEIX TODA MAS SM BORGES TRAIL 3
301 ADRIA TOMAS PERELLO SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 3
302 JOSE URZANQUI USON SM ST CASABLANCA 3
303 MIQUEL ÀNGEL VALL PERMIQUEL SM C.C.E. ALMATRET 3
304 TONI VALLES BLANN SM C.C.E. ALMATRET 3
305 SERGILOMANXEGO VELASCO ANDUJAR SM A.E. CARA NORD 3
306 ENCARNA GAMEZ TORRENT SF CEU SUDACTIU 3
307 ANA MANGRANE CHAVARRIA SF TRAIL ROQUETES 3
308 MIRIAM MARTI CARDONA SF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 3
309 CARMEN PALACíN BOIX SF ULTRA LLEIDA 3
310 MERCÈ RILLO LLEIXA SF C.E. XERTA 3
311 ESTER TERRICABRAS MARTI SF MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 3
312 ALEX MILLAN CHULBI S23M LO GOLAFRE TRAIL 3
313 XAVI SUBIRATS CID S23M A.E. ALCANAR 3
314 PACO ADELL BENAIGES MM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2
315 RAMON FERRER CASASNOVAS MM PEÑA GUARA 2
316 VICTOR GIMENO SANZ MM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
317 RAMON MARTÍ CARBO MM A.E. ALCANAR 2
318 BERNAT MARTINEZ FIGUEROLA MM ASS. ESP. EKKE 2
319 ANTONIO MESTRE MESEGUER MM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
320 ANGEL SOLA MAURI MM UEC TORTOSA 2
321 JAVIER ACCENSI ANDREU VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2
322 GUILLERMO ALOS FERRANDIS VM CD MISJUEVES 2
323 JORDI BARRANCOS SOLERA VM GECA 2
324 MANEL BERTOMEU BELVIS VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
325 JORDI BORRAS RUIZ VM AGRUPACIO MUNTANYA TURMELL 2
326 ERIC BRUT TORRES VM A.E. LA PICOSSA 2
327 SERGI CANALDAS MILAN VM BASF 2
328 JAVIER CARO CORNEJO VM INDEPENDENT 2
329 JOSE MARIA CARTAÑA PUJOL VM A.EXCURSIONISTA TALAIA 2
330 JOSEP RAMON CERVERA SOROLLA VM TRIATLO BASILISCUS 2
331 MIQUEL DOMENECH FORCADELL VM INDEPENDENT 2
332 JORDI ESCUDE MIRALLES VM GR7ESUS 2
333 LLUIS FABRA SOLER VM INDEPENDENT 2
334 JAVIER FERRE RUS VM ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 2
335 FCO JAVIER FUENTES ALMAGRO VM BONESVALLS TRAIL 2
336 JOAN CARLES GALVE TORRES VM INDEPENDENT 2
337 ELOY GARCIA RECIO VM INDEPENDENT 2
338 JOSEP GINES GAMEZ VM INDEPENDENT 2
339 B. GINES GONZALEZ CORTES VM PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 2
340 JOAN HERNANDEZ PUIG VM INDEPENDENT 2
341 SERGI HUGUET BORRELL VM CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 2
342 PASCUAL LOPEZ LARA VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2
343 JORDI MARTI RIPOLL VM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2
344 FELIPE MARTINEZ FERREROS VM AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 2
345 LIBERTO MONLLEO ROYO VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2
346 DANIEL MUñOZ MUñOZ VM INDEPENDENT 2
347 JORDI NOLLA ANGUERA VM INDEPENDENT 2
348 JUAN CARLOS ONDIVIELA MAISANAVA VM SARRIOS ZGZ 2
349 OSCAR ORAá,BONET VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2
350 PACO ROMERO BELTRAN VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2
351 GABRIEL SáNCHEZ GARCíA VM INDEPENDENT 2
352 BERND GEORG SPANNER VM INDEPENDENT 2
353 RAFAEL SUBIROS PICAZO VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2
354 VICENT VERICAT FERRE VM CEU SUDACTIU 2
355 GERARD VILLAUBI BARBERA VM AFERLOCABRA 2
356 NACHO ZURITA GIMENO VM KILOMETROCERO-CASPE 2
357 LUZ CABANES CASTELLO VF ESCUELA CORREDOR VALENCIA 2
358 BEGOÑA CORRAL RUBIRA VF CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 2
359 Mª PILAR PRADES ALQUEZAR VF ORINOCO LA CORDADA 2
360 MONTSE VILAS SOUTO VF TRAIL ROQUETES 2
361 JULEN AGUT ESCRIG SM PERSENDA ESPORTS D'AVENTURA 2
362 FRANCESC ALBUERA REVERTé SM CLUB TRIATLO DE LLEIDA 2
363 ALBERT ALGUERO PEGUEROLES SM INDEPENDENT 2
364 EDGAR ALIAU MARIN SM CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 2
365 JOSE MARIA ALTADILL LORENTE SM FARRUBIO REGUERS TRAIL 2
366 JAUME ANGUERA VIDAL SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2
367 JOSEP RAMON AUBESO GAS SM UEC TORTOSA 2
368 CHRISTIAN AZNAR MATILLAS SM INDEPENDENT 2
369 ANDREU BENAIGES CREVILLENT SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2
370 JORDI BERNAT BEL SM TRAIL ROQUETES 2
371 OSCAR BETí BAYARRI SM DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 2
372 SERGIO BOIX JOVANI SM GR7ESUS 2
373 JORDI BONAVILA CUGAT SM TRAIL ROQUETES 2
374 PERE BORRELL FORTUNY SM OBRINT TRAÇA 2
375 CARLES BRULL ANGUERA SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2
376 RAFEL BRULL VAQUE SM CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 2
377 JUANJO BRUSCA MANCHON SM SUDACTIU 2
378 MIGUEL CABALLERO ORTEGA SM TEAM LA SPORTIVA - MULTIPOWER 2
379 TONI CALDERON GUILLEN SM SURAL - EVASION RUNNING REUS 2
380 SERGI CHAVARRIA GINE SM UEC TORTOSA 2
381 JOSE GABRIEL CID PUIG SM ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 2
382 JORDI CID SOLE SM UEC TORTOSA 2
383 ARSENIO CLEMENTE THOMSON SM ORINOCO LA CORDADA 2
384 MARC CORTIELLA SUBIRATS SM INDEPENDENT 2
385 XAVI CURTO CAMACHO SM INDEPENDENT 2
386 CARLES DESCARREGA MOLA SM A.E. LA PICOSSA 2
387 DAVID DIAZ JIMENEZ SM TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 2
388 MIQUEL DOMINGO BETRAN SM INDEPENDENT 2
389 FERRAN ENA CABALLE SM UEC TORTOSA 2
390 OSCAR ESCARDA ESTRADA SM TRAIL ROQUETES 2
391 XAVIER ESPELTA BARCELO SM C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 2
392 EDUARDO ESPINOSA VILLAR SM INDEPENDENT 2
393 DAVID ESTRUEL JIMENEZ SM INDEPENDENT 2
394 JOSEP FABREGAT SOLE SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2
395 FELIU FERRE ROIG SM CEU SUDACTIU 2
396 ROBERT FONTANET ESTRADA SM AFERLOCABRA 2
397 CARLOS FORNER SOSPEDRA SM INDEPENDENT 2
398 XAVIER GALLEGO MARTINEZ SM INDEPENDENT 2
399 MARC GARCIA CUESTA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
400 MIQUEL GARCIA FERRÉ SM C.E. LA FORADADA 2
401 KIKO GARCIA GRAU SM UEC TORTOSA 2
402 RAMON GASPARIN CALVO SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
403 DAVID GAY I TELLO SM UEC D'HORTA 2
404 ROBERTO GIL LOPEZ SM C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL 2
405 PAU GONZALVO CASTELLS SM INDEPENDENT 2
406 OSCAR GRIÑO HERNANDEZ SM SERRES DEL MESTRAL 2
407 VICENTE HERRERA COSCOLLANO SM INDEPENDENT 2
408 DAVID ITARTE BELLES SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
409 ALEXANDRE IZQUIERDO ACON SM INDEPENDENT 2
410 AGUS JUAN-CAMPS CASTELL SM CEU SUDACTIU 2
411 JOSEP LLASAT RODRIGUEZ SM C.E. LA FORADADA 2
412 FELIPE LLORACH NERI SM INDEPENDENT 2
413 JOAQUIN LLUIS GAVALDA SM INDEPENDENT 2
414 ALEX LOBO DE PLANELL SM INDEPENDENT 2
415 JOSE MARIA LOSADA SANZ SM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 2
416 OLI VER LUQUE LLUCH SM INDEPENDENT 2
417 JORDI MARTI MAURI SM AFERLOCABRA 2
418 ALEX MENDEZ PASTó SM INDEPENDENT 2
419 JORDI MERINO RIBAS SM OBRINT TRAÇA 2
420 RUBEN MUNDO IBAñEZ SM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA VILALLER 2
421 ANGEL NIÑEROLA QUEROL SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
422 DANI PELEGRIN GOMBAU SM PALEODELTA RUNNERS 2
423 JORGE PERALTA GUILLEN SM ALCORISA FONDISTAS 2
424 SANTI PEREZ GUTIERREZ SM UNIO EXCURSIONISTA MATADEPERA 2
425 ALBERT PITART ABELLA SM C.E. TRILERCAVONS 2
426 FERRAN PLA PERONA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
427 ELOY PONCE SANCHEZ SM INDEPENDENT 2
428 DIDAC PRUNERA MESALLES SM INDEPENDENT 2
429 JUAN JOSE QUERALT ROCA SM A.E. ALCANAR 2
430 GERARD QUEROL QUERALT SM INDEPENDENT 2
431 ROGER REGUANT SEGARRA SM SKY CLUB CAMPRODON 2
432 AGUSTI RIPOLL BLAY SM ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 2
433 GERARD ROCAMORA CHAPARRO SM A.E. CARA NORD 2
434 DAVID RODRIGUEZ MARCOS SM BONESVALLS TRAIL 2
435 JUAN CARLOS ROE BARBERA SM TRAIL ROQUETES 2
436 JORDI ROFES ROFES SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 2
437 JOAN ROIG PALAU SM JAÇ-MOIX CORREDORS 2
438 MARC ROYO RAMIREZ SM INDEPENDENT 2
439 IVAN RUE GARCIA SM UEC TORTOSA 2
440 TOMAS SABATE FONTANET SM AFERLOCABRA 2
441 EDUARD SABORIDO ESCURRIOLA SM XINO XANO 2
442 GENíS SALA REAL SM PUNK TRAIL TEAM 2
443 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ GIL SM INDEPENDENT 2
444 OSCAR SANCHO QUEIPO SM C.E. ALCOVER 2
445 DAVID SANTOS SANCHEZ SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
446 RAMON SASTRE SENTIS SM MORA D'EBRE S.L. 2
447 JORDI SOLDEVILA AMOROS SM INDEPENDENT 2
448 XAVIER SOLE FABREGAT SM OBRINT TRAÇA 2
449 ROGER TORRES MURATET SM RUNNING HOOLIGAN 2
450 JAUME JOAN TRILLA FANECA SM UEC TORTOSA 2
451 XAVIER URGELL FERRE SM INDEPENDENT 2
452 CARLOS URRIOS CUBERO SM ALTRA TRAIL CALANDA 2
453 POL VILà SM RUNNING PEACE WORLD 2
454 PAU VILA FABRA SM TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 2
455 SALVADOR VILALTA I BERENGUERAS SM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 2
456 JUAN VILLAR MILARA SM PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 2
457 JOSE LUIS VILLAR MORERA SM INDEPENDENT 2
458 GABRIEL PABLO VILLAR ROS SM COL·LEGI SANT JOSEP TORTOSA 2
459 JOSEP VILLAUBí ALIERN SM C.E. XERTA 2
460 ROSA ALSO ANDRADE SF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
461 OLATX ALVARIÑO GARAY SF CD MISJUEVES 2
462 SARA FERRERES FERRERES SF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
463 ESTER IBAÑEZ VILA SF UEC TORTOSA 2
464 JUDIT JUNCOSA GIBERT SF C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2
465 NúRIA PALLARéS FLOS SF TRAIL ROQUETES 2
466 JULIA RIUS LLETI SF ASSOCIACIO EXCURSIONISTA AMPOSTA 2
467 ANNA VERICAT CAMPOS SF TRAIL ROQUETES 2
468 JURGITA ZUBAVICIENE ZUBAVICIENE SF INDEPENDENT 2
469 ADRIAN BEL RIMA S23M LO GOLAFRE TRAIL 2
470 YASSINE OUHDADI S23M UEC TORTOSA 2
471 NIL SABATE VIDAL S23M CE SUDACTIU 2
472 ARNAU TORRA VILANOVA S23M INDEPENDENT 2
473 PAULA ESPINACH CARBO S23F C.E. XERTA 2
474 MARTA PAULINO ANDREU S23F BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
475 ROBERT ACEñA ALONSO MM PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 1
476 ELEUTERI ADELANTADO GUITART MM INDEPENDENT 1
477 SANTIAGO ALVARRUIZ BERMEJO MM CD MISJUEVES 1
478 JORDI ANDREU SUGRAÑES MM PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA 1
479 JOSEP ANGLES OLIVE MM UEC TORTOSA 1
480 JUAN SALVADOR ARIÑO MATIES MM INDEPENDENT 1
481 SANTIAGO ARTIGAS ROSICH MM INDEPENDENT 1
482 ARMANDO BADI MARTI MM TRIATLO BASILISCUS 1
483 VICENT BARBERA CERVERO MM CAMA ALGEMESI 1
484 AMADO JUAN BARBERA FERRE MM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 1
485 JUAN JOSE BASET ROYO MM CLUB REM TORTOSA 1
486 ARTUR BASORA MARTINEZ MM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
487 JOSEP MARIA BATALLA JUBANY MM AAEET GRUP ATLETIC 1
488 AGUSTI BELDA SANCHEZ MM UEC TORTOSA 1
489 RICHARD BINDLER MM INDEPENDENT 1
490 JOSE GREGORIO BRETO PARIS MM C.E. XIRUCA - BENICARLO 1
491 ANTONIO BUQUERAS PAMIES MM OBRINT TRAÇA 1
492 EDUARD CABALLERO PADILLA MM TRAIL MASDENVERGE 1
493 FERRAN CELMA CELMA MM INDEPENDENT 1
494 JOSEP CLIMENT EXPOSITO MM UES 1
495 MARTIN JOSE COMES GARCIA MM CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 1
496 RAUL CURTO MAGí MM COCONS.CAT 1
497 BENJAMIN EDO BELTRAN MM CLUB D'ESPORTS MUNTANYA SALTA RIBES 1
498 SANTIAGO ESTELLER ARIN MM TRIATLO BASILISCUS 1
499 SALVI FARGAS BUSQUETS MM CEC 1
500 JUAN ALBERT FARNOS MM INDEPENDENT 1
501 MARCEL FERRE BALDRICH MM CLUB MONTSANT ORIENTACIO TARRAGONA 1
502 ANTONI FIBLA REVERTER MM INDEPENDENT 1
503 MIGUEL FUMADO VAZQUEZ MM INDEPENDENT 1
504 JOSE MARIA GARCIA ARRANZ MM INDEPENDENT 1
505 LLUIS GARCIA FRUTOS MM CLUB ATLETIC CALDERI 1
506 TONI GARCIA LIÑAN MM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
507 XAVIER GARCIA MONELL MM CLUB TRIATLO TERRASSASPORT CICLOS TRUJILLO 1
508 AGUSTI GARCIA QUEROL MM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
509 ARTURO GARCIA TRIVIñO MM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTICAL ANDORRA-TERUEL 1
510 ANTONIO GIRON RUBIO MM INDEPENDENT 1
511 ADOLFO HOMEDES PRADES MM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
512 ARTUR JUARANZ GARCIA MM CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 1
513 MANUEL JULIAN MARTI MM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTE SERRA D'IRTA PEÑISCOLA 1
514 JUAN JOSE JULIAN MARTI MM CENTRE ESCURSIONISTE SERRA DE IRTA PEÑISCOLA 1
515 JUAN CARLOS LINO MARTíNEZ MM MIM 1
516 JOAN LLOPART MORAGAS MM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TARADELL 1
517 ANDREU LOPEZ ANADON MM TALLAFERRO TRAIL TEAM 1
518 PACO MARINE OLLE MM CEU SUDACTIU 1
519 AMADOR MARTINEZ ANDUJAR MM CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 1
520 LORENZO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ MM INDEPENDENT 1
521 CELESTINO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ MM INDEPENDENT 1
522 ENRIC MAYA GRAU MM JOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADA 1
523 JOSE VICENTE MIRAVET MM ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING 1
524 PACO MURALL TALLADA MM UEC TORTOSA 1
525 FRANCISCO NORO LORENZO MM ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 1
526 JAUME ORGUE BALCELLS MM EGAN 1
527 TONI ORTIZ PEREZ MM ULTRAJAM 1
528 CLIMENT PALET PUIG MM ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL 1
529 JOSEP PALLARéS MARTí MM AE COTA 705 1
530 KIKO PASCUAL CASTELL MM INDEPENDENT 1
531 FRANCISCO PÉREZ CALABUIG MM INDEPENDENT 1
532 MIQUEL PI FREIXAS MM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
533 JOAN PUIG BATET MM INDEPENDENT 1
534 SEBASTIAN QUIXAL MARTORELL MM INDEPENDENT 1
535 OCTAVIO REDON QUIXAL MM ORPESACORRE 1
536 MANEL ROSAURO UTRILLA MM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1
537 PERE ROVIRó PARAREDA MM UNIO EXC. VIC/C.A.VIC 1
538 RAFEL SABATE PEDROLA MM INDEPENDENT 1
539 FEDERICO JOSE SáNCHEZ RODRíGUEZ MM ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING 1
540 ARTUR SERRANO MARTINEZ MM MARATO I MITJA 1
541 RAMON SERRASOLSAS DOMENECH MM INDEPENDENT 1
542 LLUíS SIMO PIñOL MM INDEPENDENT 1
543 IGNACIO PASCUAL VELASCO CHILLON MM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
544 ELISEO VILLACORTA ANTON MM INDEPENDENT 1
545 JUAN SALVADOR VIZCARRO CASTILLO MM CENTRE ESCURSIONISTE SERRA DE IRTA PEÑISCOLA 1
546 JORDI XAUS I RAFI MM U.E. LLANÇANENCA 1
547 MARISOL ESPAÑA GARCES MF INDEPENDENT 1
548 AMPARO GARCIA PECELLIN MF A.E. ALCANAR 1
549 CARME MILLAN SOLA MF MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1
550 ESTHER SAIVANI SAURA SANCHEZ MF INDEPENDENT 1
551 BENITO ADELL SANZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
552 JORDI ADSUAR TARINAS VM INDEPENDENT 1
553 VICENTE ALACINE LOMBARTE VM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 1
554 OSCAR AMPOSTA SANCHEZ VM JOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADA 1
555 MIGUEL ANGUERA REDORAT VM A.E. ALCANAR 1
556 PERE ANTEQUERA ANTON VM INDEPENDENT 1
557 JOSEP ARAGONèS SABATé VM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 1
558 JOSÉ ANGEL ARANJUELO LOZANO VM INDEPENDENT 1
559 TONI ARBONES ESCODA VM C.E.CORNUDELLA 1
560 CARLOS ARMAS SUáREZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
561 JOSE LUIS ARNAL FAUSTO VM INDEPENDENT 1
562 IMANOL ARRUTI EZEITZA VM INDEPENDENT 1
563 ALBERTO ARTUÑEDO SANCHEZ VM CLUB ATLETIC CALDERI 1
564 ROBERTO ASENSIO FLORES VM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
565 ESTEBAN BACA ESBRI VM INDEPENDENT 1
566 JOAN BACH CODINA VM INDEPENDENT 1
567 JOAN CARLES BALAGUE CASTELLS VM UEC TORTOSA 1
568 ENRIC BARBERà BARENYS VM INDEPENDENT 1
569 SANTI BARRIL PORCAR VM INDEPENDENT 1
570 RAUL BATALLA TEBAR VM INDEPENDENT 1
571 JORDI JOSEP BATET CASAL VM EGAN 1
572 JOSEP ENRIC BENAIGES CABEZA VM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 1
573 JOAN BENET SANCHEZ VM CLUB PIRENENC D'ANDORRA 1
574 MARIANO JOAQUIN BES MONTERDE VM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 1
575 ALBERT BESALDUCH ADELL VM UEC TORTOSA 1
576 ORIOL BORRàS CAJIGóS VM CLUB ALPI PALAMOS 1
577 KIKE BORRAS CUEVAS VM ASS. ESP. EKKE 1
578 GABRIEL BOSQUES SANCHEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
579 JOSEP Mª BULLO ALEGRE VM CONCA SENGLARS 1
580 RAMON CAIHUELAS QUILES VM INDEPENDENT 1
581 CARLES CANTON I PALLARES VM MUNARRIKOLANDA MENDI TALDEA 1
582 GUILLERMO CAÑARDO CERVERA VM CLUB ESPORTIU SEM 1
583 CARLOS CAPDEVILA GÒRRIZ VM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 1
584 JOSEP CARBO CARBO VM C.E. L’ARENY 1
585 XAVI CARCOLé SANS VM MADTEAM 1
586 JOAN CARDUS RIBES VM INDEPENDENT 1
587 JOSE LUIS CASADO BENET VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
588 CARLOS CASADO CONVALIA VM RMC GINESTAR 1
589 TONI CASALS CASTELLAR VM C. E. ELS HOSTALETS DE BALENYA 1
590 IGNASI CASALS MIRO VM INDEPENDENT 1
591 JORDI CASELLAS FROU VM MATXACUCA 1
592 CARLOS CASTELLó FENOLLOSA VM INDEPENDENT 1
593 LUIS CASTILLO CRUZ VM TRAIL TARRACO & MAXIBIKE TEAM 1
594 JOSÉ LUIS CASTRO DÍAZ VM MADTEAM 1
595 JAIME CASTRO MACIA VM INDEPENDENT 1
596 JORDI CERDA SANCHEZ VM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
597 JAIME CERVERA SANZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
598 JORDI COLERA GOSET VM INDEPENDENT 1
599 JOSEBA COLLANTES ETXEBERRIA VM INDEPENDENT 1
600 TXETXU COMPES MARTINEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
601 ENRIC COROMINAS I BOSCH VM TALLAFERRO TRAIL TEAM 1
602 JORDI COSTA VILAR VM ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
603 XAVI CRESPI RIBERA VM INDEPENDENT 1
604 JOSEP CARLES CRUSET BENAVENT VM INDEPENDENT 1
605 JORDI CUGAT GIMENO VM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
606 ANTONIO DE ARRIBA CEJUDO VM LES GUILLES 1
607 ANTONIO SOCRATES DEL REY JIMENEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
608 DAVID DIAZ SANCHEZ VM C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 1
609 FRANCISCO JAVIER DOMINGUEZ SERRANO VM CLUB MONTSANT ORIENTACIO TARRAGONA 1
610 IÑAKI DOMINGUEZ TAMAYO VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
611 XAVIER ESPIÑA I MARTINEZ VM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC 1
612 JUANJO ESPUNY CURTO VM CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 1
613 MARIO ESTEBAN ESCRIBANO VM IBONCIECHO 1
614 RAFA ESTERUELAS VIÑALS VM TRAGAMILLAS 1
615 JOAN ESTEVE PONS VM INDEPENDENT 1
616 QUIQUE FABREGAT ARBO VM DESAKATO TIM 1
617 RONALD FARGAS MENDOZA VM BORGES TRAIL 1
618 DAVID FARGES BUSQUETS VM INDEPENDENT 1
619 BLAI FARRE JARANA VM ASS. ESP. EKKE 1
620 SERGI FERNANDEZ OLLE VM INDEPENDENT 1
621 LLUIS FERNANDEZ RUIZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
622 CARLOS FERRER ARQUES VM INDEPENDENT 1
623 MIQUEL FERRER JACCARD VM INDEPENDENT 1
624 DAVID FERRER MARIN VM JAÇ-MOIX CORREDORS 1
625 JORDI FIGULS GOMEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
626 XAVI FORNÉ CASTELLS VM AAEET-GRUP ATLETIC VALLS 1
627 JORDI FREIXENET MACIA VM TREVOL LLEIDA 1
628 PAU GALIANA LLASAT VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
629 GERMAN GANUZA BELTRAN VM SPORT HG TEAM 1
630 ESTEVE GAONA SANZ VM CEI CATALUNYA 1
631 FCO. JOSE GARCíA CASTRO VM TALLAFERRO TRAIL TEAM 1
632 GERMáN GARCíA MORENO VM INDEPENDENT 1
633 FRAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ VM IZADI-ZALEAK 1
634 RAFEL GARCIA ROIG VM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 1
635 JACEK GARDENER VM INDEPENDENT 1
636 JOSEP MARIA GARRIGA CORTINA VM INDEPENDENT 1
637 JORDI GIRALT PUJOL VM ESPARDENYA 1
638 RAUL GOMEZ INSA VM INDEPENDENT 1
639 FERNANDO JOSE GUADIX FERRANDEZ VM 100% RUNNINGOLLOS 1
640 RUBEN GUIMERA DEHESA VM C.E.SITGES 1
641 RAMON GUIMERà SABATER VM INDEPENDENT 1
642 TOÑO HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
643 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNÀNDEZ LLÀCER VM TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER 1
644 BALDIRI HERNANDEZ SERRA VM A.E. GARRAF RUNNERS 1
645 ALFONSO HERRERO PÉREZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
646 GERARD JOVE SENDRA VM PENYA CICLOTURISTA CAMBRILS 1
647 JOHN KREGEL FORNESA VM INDEPENDENT 1
648 IVAN LABELLA AIXUT VM INDEPENDENT 1
649 XAVIER LARRULL FORCAT VM PEDALA.CAT 1
650 FRANCISCO LEóN FLORO VM INDEPENDENT 1
651 JOSEP VICENT LLACER ROMAGUERA VM TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER 1
652 JOAN LLASAT RODRIGUEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
653 JOSEP LLEIXA CHAVARRIA VM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
654 FERNANDO LLETÍ NAVARRO VM INDEPENDENT 1
655 JORDI LLUIS I MARTINEZ VM UNIO MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYA 1
656 JOSEP MARIA LLUIS I RODRIGUEZ VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
657 GABRIEL LLUIS LLANSAMA VM INDEPENDENT 1
658 JUAN JESÚS LORA JURADO VM KUARENTONES 1
659 ROBERTO LORENTE LAZARO VM CLUB DE MONTAÑA ZORROLONGO 1
660 TONY MARIN LOPEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
661 SANTI MARLÈS DIAZ VM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
662 XAVIER MARTí HUGUET VM INDEPENDENT 1
663 ANGEL MARTIN MASIP VM INDEPENDENT 1
664 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTíNEZ ALCAIDE VM MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 1
665 JORDI MARTINEZ GIMENEZ VM DONA SANG 1
666 JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ GUERRA VM CORREDORS.CAT 1
667 JORDI MARTORELL RUBIO VM SUDACTIU 1
668 JOSE RAMON MARZAL MARZAL VM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 1
669 RAMON ERNESTO MAS FUSTER VM INDEPENDENT 1
670 MIGUEL MATAIX GRACIA VM GRUP DE MUNTANYA DE BENEIXAMA 1
671 ROBERT MEEK VM INDEPENDENT 1
672 JOSE ANTONIO MERLOS LLATSER VM INDEPENDENT 1
673 LUIS MIRA MORáN VM INDEPENDENT 1
674 JORDI MOGINO I MARTINEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
675 PACO MONFORTE GARGALLO VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
676 ESTEBAN MONJE TRUJILLANO VM KOALA'S TEAM 1
677 RAMON MONTESO GALLEGO VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
678 JUANLU MORALES JURADO VM TALLAFERRO TRAIL TEAM 1
679 FRANCESC MOYA MORAS VM C.E. LA FORADADA 1
680 LUIS MUÑOZ SISTAC VM INDEPENDENT 1
681 MIGUEL ANGEL NAJARRO CASTILLEJO VM KUARENTONES 1
682 OSCAR NIETO ORMAECHEA VM APUKO IGOERA ELKARTEA 1
683 ALBERT NOLLA CABRé VM INDEPENDENT 1
684 FERRAN NOVELLA CAMARA VM INDEPENDENT 1
685 JOAN OLIVERAS I FONOLL VM INDEPENDENT 1
686 FRANCISCO ORDOÑEZ LUQUE VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
687 MANEL ORTI ADELL VM U.M.E. 1
688 JORGE PABLO ESPAÑA VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
689 ÀNGEL PAGÀ GILABERT VM INDEPENDENT 1
690 ROLAND PALACIOS SáNCHEZ VM CORREDORS.CAT 1
691 RAUL PALLARES LLEIXA VM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 1
692 SANTIAGO PARDOS MANGRIÑAN VM INDEPENDENT 1
693 SANTIAGO PARRA ARROYO VM ZANCADAS ANDORRA 1
694 GUILLERMO PASCUAL VILLALBA VM ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING 1
695 CARLOS PAUNER CHULVI VM MARATO I MITJA 1
696 BLAI PERELLO CASTELLVI VM INDEPENDENT 1
697 OSCAR PEREZ DE NANCLARES VICARIO VM INDEPENDENT 1
698 MARTIN PEREZ GARMENDIA VM APUKO IGOERA ELKARTEA 1
699 JUAN PÉREZ RABAZA VM UNIO MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYA 1
700 ROBERT PLANAS COLL VM INDEPENDENT 1
701 BERNAT PLANAS VIVES VM UEC ANOIA 1
702 CHRISTIAN POMARES LATORRE VM JAÇ-MOIX CORREDORS 1
703 TONI PONS LLAURADó VM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
704 FRANCESC PONT TORNE VM ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
705 MIGUEL ÁNGEL PRADAS VAL VM PEÑA GUARA 1
706 MARTí PRADES PUJOL VM COCONS.CAT 1
707 XAVIER PUBILL POCIELLO VM ATLETIC SANTA FE 1
708 JOSE RAMON PUCHADES OLMOS VM CORREMON RUN4FUN 1
709 JOSEP PUJADES ESPANYOL VM UNIO MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYA 1
710 PERE PUJOL CALDUCH VM CEU SUDACTIU 1
711 JORDI QUERALT MOLINO VM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
712 JOAN QUESADA GONZALEZ VM BONESVALLS TRAIL 1
713 JAVI REDONDO VM BASF 1
714 FERRAN REIG PASCUAL VM INDEPENDENT 1
715 VICENT REINAL CHANZÀ VM TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER 1
716 JORDI REVERTE FERRE VM UEC TORTOSA 1
717 OSCAR REVERTER PRADES VM INDEPENDENT 1
718 JORDI RIBES ADELL VM INDEPENDENT 1
719 XAVIER RODRIGUEZ GALDEANO VM INDEPENDENT 1
720 FRANCESC XAVIER RODRIGUEZ PIÑOL VM CEI CATALUNYA 1
721 JOAN RODRíGUEZ ROSARIO VM MADTEAM 1
722 TONI ROQUE PUIG VM INDEPENDENT 1
723 VICENT JOSEP ROSALENY CRU VM TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER 1
724 XAVIER SAHUQUILLO FALCO VM CLUB ATLETICBORGES 1
725 MARC SAMPERE CANALS VM CLUB. ESP.UNIV.ENGI.TELC-CEUETL (SE) 1
726 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ MORA VM INDEPENDENT 1
727 SANTI SANCHO DUCH VM C.E. L’ARENY 1
728 VICTOR SANCHO GARRIGA VM A.E. ALCANAR 1
729 ADRIA SANTAELLA CARRASCO VM TARRAGONA FONDISTES 1
730 XAVIER SASTRE CONESA VM INDEPENDENT 1
731 BIEL SECALL ROCA VM BORGES TRAIL 1
732 ALBERT SEGURA FERRER VM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
733 EDUARD SEGURA ROMAÑACH VM OBRINT TRAÇA 1
734 JOSEP SERRANO RAMIREZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
735 PEDRO SORIANO GUERRERO VM INDEPENDENT 1
736 JOSEP MA. SUMOY SALORT VM INDEPENDENT 1
737 FRANCISCO MANUEL TABASCO MORENO VM CORREMON TRAIL 1
738 XAVI TEIXIDO MARTI-VENTOSA VM DYNAFIT PRO TRAIL TEAM 1
739 J.MANEL TONDA SALVADÓ VM INDEPENDENT 1
740 JORDI TORRENS SERRA VM DESAKATO TIM 1
741 JUAN RAMON TORTAJADA MARTINEZ VM C.A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA 1
742 TXEMA UBACH BARBERA VM ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 1
743 FRANCESC MIQUEL VAQUER ALCOVERRO VM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
744 ERIC VAQUIER VM INDEPENDENT 1
745 JORGE VELILLA GIL VM ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 1
746 JOAN VENTURA CASTELLS VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
747 DANIEL VIANA AGUSTíN VM INDEPENDENT 1
748 XAVIER VIDIELLA CEREZUELA VM CENTRE EXC. CAMBRILS 1
749 JOSEP VILARDEBO CASAS VM LES GUILLES 1
750 JOSEP MARIA VILEU VALLVERDU VM C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 1
751 TOMAS ZAPATA TARIFA VM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ALPICAT 1
752 FERNANDO ZURITA VIDAL VM UEC TORTOSA 1
753 JULIA ANDREU GALLEGO VF C.M. AMICS VOLTA AL TERME FONDEGUILLA 1
754 MARIA CINTA ARASA SUBIRATS VF INDEPENDENT 1
755 ELENA ARRIBAS ABATO VF CORREM DIMECRES 1
756 PEPA AZNAR IBAÑEZ VF TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER 1
757 ESPERANZA BABIANO FERNANDEZ VF BONESVALLS TRAIL 1
758 MAYTE BALAGUER REYERO VF MADTEAM 1
759 SITA BATALLA DOMINGUEZ VF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
760 MARTA BATALLA TRILLA VF INDEPENDENT 1
761 DOLORS CAMPOS FONOLLOSA VF CEU SUDACTIU 1
762 XARO CANTARERO SERVER VF INDEPENDENT 1
763 NúRIA CODINA ALéS VF SICORIS CLUB 1
764 EVA CORRAL VF MATXACUCA 1
765 MERCEDES CRUZ MARTINEZ VF UNIO MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYA 1
766 Mª JOSE DE TORO MIGUEL VF ZANCADAS ANDORRA 1
767 LOLI DELGADO VF CLUB MONTSANT ORIENTACIO TARRAGONA 1
768 PILAR FIESTAS IGLESIA VF CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 1
769 ASUN GARCIA SERRANO VF INDEPENDENT 1
770 NURIA LAUCO MARTINEZ VF INDEPENDENT 1
771 EVA TARíN SOTOMAYOR VF TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER 1
772 TANIA TORNE ROOSENS VF MATXACUCA 1
773 SUSANA VERA LUCENA VF CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 1
774 ROSER VIDAL MOLINOS VF ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
775 ISABEL VIGIL SEHARA VF U.M.E. 1
776 JOAN ABELLA CALDUCH SM INDEPENDENT 1
777 FRANCESC XAVIER ACOSTA DANIEL SM INDEPENDENT 1
778 GERARD AGELL SERRAMITJANA SM INDEPENDENT 1
779 JOSU AHEDO RUMAYOR SM APUKO IGOERA ELKARTEA 1
780 CONRAD ALBACAR CLIMENT SM AEC TERRA DE FANG 1
781 ZIGOR ALBERDI EZENARRO SM INDEPENDENT 1
782 ROBERT ALBESA AGUILO SM ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 1
783 JORGE ALCANTARA MORENO SM INDEPENDENT 1
784 AGUSTí ALCóN REY SM INDEPENDENT 1
785 VICTOR ALCOVERRO ALBESA SM INDEPENDENT 1
786 GUILLEM ALEU PUJOL SM INDEPENDENT 1
787 JOAN ALIART RIVA SM INDEPENDENT 1
788 XAVI ALIFONSO MONTESO SM 582 L'ALDEA 1
789 XAVI ALONSO ANGUERA SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 1
790 HECTOR ALONSO CERDA SM TRIATLO BASILISCUS 1
791 ARNAU ALTES NOLLA SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
792 CARLOS AMIGO ROJAS SM FINISHER 1
793 JOSEP AMILL FONTANALS SM INDEPENDENT 1
794 JOAN AMOROS PALLES SM INDEPENDENT 1
795 JOSEP MARIA AMOROS ROIG SM C.C.E. ALMATRET 1
796 LUIS ANGEL ANDREU DIEGUEZ SM C.E. XERTA 1
797 JOAQUIM ANGLES TALLADA SM MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
798 SERGIO ANIDO SEIJAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
799 ORIOL ANTOLI SM INDEPENDENT 1
800 JOAN ANTOLI SM INDEPENDENT 1
801 CARLOS ANTONES POY SM CEU SUDACTIU 1
802 BLAI ARAGON MORA SM CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 1
803 SERGIO ARAMENDIA ETXABARRI SM SPORT HG TEAM 1
804 AGUSTI ARBONES CABA SM C.C.E. ALMATRET 1
805 XAVI ARDIL JOSA SM INDEPENDENT 1
806 CARLES ARENY VARGAS SM 100X100 FONDISTES DE TARREGA 1
807 GORKA ARRANZ TAGARRO SM INDEPENDENT 1
808 XAVI ARRASTRARIA LLUCH SM GR7ESUS 1
809 DANIEL ARTERO VILA SM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 1
810 JOSE MARIA AULET HENS SM INDEPENDENT 1
811 JESUS AURE CALVET SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
812 XAVIER AVILA BUSQUETS SM CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 1
813 RAMON AYZA SANTANA SM INDEPENDENT 1
814 JORDI BALADA SANCHEZ SM LO CORRIOL - C.E. LA FORADADA 1
815 MARC BALAÑA PRATS SM BORGES TRAIL 1
816 ROGER BALART GUIOT SM INDEPENDENT 1
817 MIGUEL BARASOAIN SM ADI-IKE 1
818 JOSEP BARAU I TOMAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
819 ARTURO BARAZA SANCHIS SM TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER 1
820 GERARD BARBERà QUESADA SM INDEPENDENT 1
821 JOAN CARLES BARCELó BOSQUE SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 1
822 JORDI BARCELO MUNTANE SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 1
823 GERARD BARGALLÓ SEVÉ SM CLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS 1
824 ALBERT BARNES QUINTANA SM C. A. PUÇOL 1
825 SERGI BASTIDA ORTEGA SM INDEPENDENT 1
826 SERGI BAYARRI CANYABATE SM CAMINAIRES DE VILAMAJOR 1
827 TONI BAYERRI GENDRE SM UEC TORTOSA 1
828 ANTOINO BEL QUERALT SM INDEPENDENT 1
829 EUGENIO BEL VERGE SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
830 EDUARDO BELDA PéREZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
831 JUAN A. BELTRAN CASTRO SM A.E. ALCANAR 1
832 MARC BELTRAN SASTRE SM INDEPENDENT 1
833 RUBEN BENEITO FAUS SM INDEPENDENT 1
834 JOEL BENEITO FAUS SM INDEPENDENT 1
835 ORIOL BENET ALGUERO SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
836 JOAN BENET TOHA SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
837 PEDRO BENLLOCH ESTELLE SM INDEPENDENT 1
838 ALBERT BERNAL SALVAT SM C.E. L’ARENY 1
839 CARLOS BERTOMEU DOMINGO SM INDEPENDENT 1
840 XAVIER BERTOMEU PONS SM INDEPENDENT 1
841 ANGEL BETETA MOLINA SM INDEPENDENT 1
842 CLAUDIO BETORET CASANOVA SM C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL 1
843 ADRIA BITRIAN PLENSA SM INDEPENDENT 1
844 HéCTOR BLANCO RODRIGUEZ SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
845 JORDI BOIRA SM INDEPENDENT 1
846 ALEIX BOLLO SANVISEN SM SICORIS CLUB 1
847 PEDRO JOSE BOMBIN FARNOS SM CORREDORS.CAT 1
848 BERNARD BORONAT LOZANO SM INDEPENDENT 1
849 GERARD BORRAS MARTINEZ SM GR7ESUS 1
850 FELIX BORRAS SEGARRA SM MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 1
851 ORIOL BORREDA CASSÀ SM LA BISBAL VERTICAL 1
852 CARLES BRUSI AYATS SM ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
853 DANI BURJALES GIMENEZ SM C.E. XERTA 1
854 ALBERT CABANES CALVET SM INDEPENDENT 1
855 MIQUEL CALAF BATET SM U.M.E. 1
856 JORDI CALLAU ANGUERA SM C.E. L’ARENY 1
857 DANI CAMARERO MAYOR SM MONTSERRAT VERTICAL 1
858 JORDI CAMBRA BAENA SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 1
859 ALEX CAMINALS SANCHEZ DE LA CAMPA SM INDEPENDENT 1
860 GUILLEM CAMPRUBí PLANELL SM INDEPENDENT 1
861 MIGUEL VICTOR CANALEJO GIRIBETS SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
862 IÑIGO CARBALHO SM GOIKOGANE MENDI TALDEA 1
863 ALBERT CARBONELL BADIA SM ULTRA LLEIDA 1
864 OSCAR CARRASCO GIRALDEZ SM ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
865 ORIOL CARREÑO AMOROS SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 1
866 ALEX CARRERAS RULL SM INDEPENDENT 1
867 OSCAR CASAL MIR SM INDEPENDENT 1
868 JORDI CASANOVA RIBES SM INDEPENDENT 1
869 RAFAEL CASELLAS APARICIO SM TARRAGONA FONDISTES 1
870 XAVIER CASTEL AGUD SM INDEPENDENT 1
871 RAMON CASTELLS LóPEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
872 ADEMIR CASTILLO ALVAREZ SM ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 1
873 JOSE ANTONIO CASTILLO MARTIN SM CORRE BDN 1
874 DANIEL CAZALLA LORITE SM MATXACUCA 1
875 JAVI CEBRIáN GIRAL SM INDEPENDENT 1
876 ESMAYL CHGUENWOU SM INDEPENDENT 1
877 CARLOS CIRIA BLASCO SM PEÑA GUARA 1
878 DAVID CLAVERA SORIANO SM INDEPENDENT 1
879 PABLO COCKO SM INDEPENDENT 1
880 MOISES CODORNIU CASTELLO SM UEC TORTOSA 1
881 DANIEL COLL SINTES SM INDEPENDENT 1
882 DANIEL COLOM MASIP SM INDEPENDENT 1
883 JOSEP LLUIS COLOME BLANCH SM GR7ESUS 1
884 ALBERT COMELLAS PEREA SM MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
885 LUIS JAVIER CONDE ROBLES SM INDEPENDENT 1
886 DANIEL CONESA GARCIA SM INDEPENDENT 1
887 IVAN CONTRERAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
888 NICOLAS CORGNET SM CLUB MONTSANT ORIENTACIO TARRAGONA 1
889 CRISTIAN CORUÑA TORRES SM INDEPENDENT 1
890 JORDI COT LOPEZ SM CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA 1
891 PEDRO CóZAR TORáN SM INDEPENDENT 1
892 CHRISTIAN CUBEL NATALIAS SM ESCALADA LOS MALLOS 1
893 BENJAMIN CUEVAS SANCHEZ SM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
894 JOAN MATEU CUGAT PEDRET SM CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 1
895 GERARD CURTO GERMAN SM AEC TERRA DE FANG 1
896 CARLOS CURTO GRAS SM C.E. LA FORADADA 1
897 BENJAMí DALMAU PANISELLO SM INDEPENDENT 1
898 PERE DE ARRIBA CEJUDO SM INDEPENDENT 1
899 JAVIER DE LA FUENTE LLOPIS SM TRIATLO BASILISCUS 1
900 CESAR DEL VALLE LACRUZ SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
901 ERIC DIAZ MARTIN SM INDEPENDENT 1
902 JOSEP DOLCET BORRAS SM ULTRA LLEIDA 1
903 ANTONIO DOLSET BUYO SM ESPARDENYA 1
904 DAVID DOLZ FERRIZ SM XTERRA ESPORTS 1
905 ESTEBAN DOMENECH CAPDEVILA SM INDEPENDENT 1
906 JORDI DORCA TARRUELLA SM C. E. ELS HOSTALETS DE BALENYA 1
907 DANIEL DURAN LLOBET SM CEM CAPAFONTS 1
908 ALBERT DURAN MORAGREGA SM INDEPENDENT 1
909 VICTOR ECHEVARRIA ARMADA SM INDEPENDENT 1
910 HUGO EDO GALLEGO SM INDEPENDENT 1
911 PAU EDUARDO AUBESO SM INDEPENDENT 1
912 NATXO EGEA DE VARGA SM AGRUPACIO ESPORTIVA PAS A PAS 1
913 AITOR ESCAURIAZA FRANCO SM INDEPENDENT 1
914 FREDERIC ESCOSA BERNAL SM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
915 IñIGO ESPARZA HUARTE SM TXURREGI INTERSPORT IRABIA 1
916 JURGEN ESPEJO CARMONA SM INDEPENDENT 1
917 DAVID ESPINOSA CASANOVA SM INDEPENDENT 1
918 BABIL ESTEBAN RUIZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
919 ROMAN ESTEBAN SIMO SM COCONS.CAT 1
920 CARLOS ESTELLER SUBIRATS SM INDEPENDENT 1
921 ANTONIO ESTEVE ROYO SM INDEPENDENT 1
922 RAUL ESTEVEZ ALVAREZ SM ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 1
923 HECTOR ESTRADA GUTIERREZ SM REUS 1
924 AGUSTI FABREGA BRANCHAT SM INDEPENDENT 1
925 DIEGO FELIUS GASULLA SM INDEPENDENT 1
926 EDU FERNANDEZ SM FONDISTES RAPITENCS 1
927 GABRIEL FERNANDEZ BLANCO SM INDEPENDENT 1
928 XAVIER FERNANDEZ CARRASQUET SM C.E. MADTEAM 1
929 ENRIC FERNANDEZ DOMINGO SM INDEPENDENT 1
930 CARLOS FERNANDEZ GUERRERO SM CORREDORS FONS VILADECAVALLS 1
931 ALEXIS FERNANDEZ VALLE SM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 1
932 DAVID FERRANDO VILLARROYA SM INDEPENDENT 1
933 RAFAEL JAVIER FERRER PELIGERO SM ESCALADA LOS MALLOS 1
934 ALFREDO FERRERO MOLINA SM GRUP DE MUNTANYA DE BENEIXAMA 1
935 MARC FIBLA GADES SM INDEPENDENT 1
936 JAVIER FLOR PEREZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
937 JORDI FLORES BAENA SM JOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADA 1
938 DAVID FOLQUE GALANO SM ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 1
939 CARLES FONT SM INDEPENDENT 1
940 LLUIS FONTANET ESTRADA SM INDEPENDENT 1
941 CARLOS FORCADA MORESO SM UEC TORTOSA 1
942 OSCAR FORNOS MONLLAU SM INDEPENDENT 1
943 XAVI FORTUñO ESTRADA SM A.E. CARA NORD 1
944 ENRIQUE GALÁN MULA SM U.M.E. 1
945 ENRIC GALAN RUS SM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇA 1
946 RAFA GALLARDO ALONSO SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
947 ENRIC GALOCHA PRUNA SM INDEPENDENT 1
948 JORGE GALVE SAINZ DE VARANDA SM MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGON 1
949 CARLES GARCIA ESCOLIES SM INDEPENDENT 1
950 DAVID GARCIA GARCIA SM INDEPENDENT 1
951 CAMILO GARCIA JUANI SM C.E. LA FORADADA 1
952 NAZARIO GARCIA LOZANO SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
953 DAVID GARCIA MARTI SM UNIO CICLISTA SANTA BARBARA 1
954 JORDI GARCIA NAVARRETE SM MADTEAM 1
955 JORGE GARCIA PARDOS SM PEÑA GUARA 1
956 JULIO CESAR GARCIA SUAREZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
957 JOSE VICENTE GARCIA TENA SM INDEPENDENT 1
958 OSCAR GARCIA TOBAJAS SM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
959 JOEL GARCIA VIÑAS SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
960 LLUíS GIL LLUíS SM INDEPENDENT 1
961 RAFAEL GIL SANSÓ SM REUS DEPORTIU - SECCIO EXCURSIONISTA 1
962 JUAN MANUEL GIMENEZ GUARQUE SM INDEPENDENT 1
963 XAVI GINE CID SM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
964 JAVIER GOMEZ ESPINOSA SM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 1
965 ANTONI DANIEL GONZALEZ ARTIGUES SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 1
966 JOSE A. GONZALEZ COBACHO SM UEC ANOIA 1
967 ANDRéS GONZáLEZ GUIRAO SM A.E. LA PICOSSA 1
968 JOSEP MARIA GONZALEZ PENTINAT SM INDEPENDENT 1
969 JORDI GONZALEZ PIEDRA SM INDEPENDENT 1
970 MARC GRACIA FARNOS SM INDEPENDENT 1
971 ALFREDO GRACIA LANAU SM PEDALA.CAT 1
972 ALBERT GRAELLS VILELLA SM 4000 PEUS COLLBATO 1
973 XAVIER GRAU BERGEL SM INDEPENDENT 1
974 ALBERTO GRAU VIDAL SM INDEPENDENT 1
975 JUAN CARLOS GUAL GALLEN SM C.M. VISTABELLA 1
976 ALEX GÜELL VILLAR SM CEU SUDACTIU 1
977 GORKA GUERRAS GARCIA SM INDEPENDENT 1
978 LLUIS GURI BASORA SM ESPARDENYA 1
979 JORDI HARO GRAU SM RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 1
980 JAUME HERNANDEZ ALIAGA SM INDEPENDENT 1
981 JOSE RAMON HERNANDEZ PARDO SM INDEPENDENT 1
982 IVAN HERRERA PEREZ SM GOIKOGANE MENDI TALDEA 1
983 SERGI HIDALGO BLADE SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
984 SISCO HIERRO ADELL SM GR7ESUS 1
985 IBON HURTADO DE SARATXO BUSTURIA SM APUKO IGOERA ELKARTEA 1
986 VICTOR INSAUSTI ARANEGA SM C.E. L’ARENY 1
987 JORDI JIMENEZ ORRIOS SM C.E. MADTEAM 1
988 LLUIS MIQUEL JIMENEZ ROIG SM ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 1
989 JULIAN JIMENEZ SOLER SM C.E VINAROS 1
990 EDUARD JOVE ESPINOSA SM INDEPENDENT 1
991 GERARD JOVE RIART SM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PONTSICA 1
992 VICENÇ LAIZ MARIN SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
993 KAI LANGEL SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
994 IVAN LAZARO CORTES SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
995 JORDI LEANDRO QUERO SM BASF 1
996 FRAN LIZARAN BELMONTE SM C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT? 1
997 RAFAEL LLANOS PELEGRIN SM INDEPENDENT 1
998 ALEX LLAO GARCIA SM INDEPENDENT 1
999 ADOLF LLEIXA CALVET SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1000 VICENÇ LLUCH MORERA SM C.E. REFALGARI 1
1001 MARC LLUCIA FLEITAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1002 OSCAR LOMBARTE FARRE SM LA BISBAL VERTICAL 1
1003 MARC LOPEZ GUIMET SM INDEPENDENT 1
1004 NACHO LOPEZ MUñOZ SM ESCALADA LOS MALLOS 1
1005 JUAN FRANCISCO LóPEZ ROMERO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1006 JORDI LOPEZ VILAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1007 CARLOS LORENZ PUJOL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1008 JOSEP ANTONI LORENZO CARRASCO SM LA JOCA CLUB ALPI 1
1009 XAVIER LOZANO CARRERAS SM CEI CATALUNYA 1
1010 JOSE MIGUEL LOZANO FRANCÉS SM GRUP DE MUNTANYA DE BENEIXAMA 1
1011 PABLO LULL BARRANCO SM CORREM DIMECRES 1
1012 SISCU MAGRIñá SM INDEPENDENT 1
1013 JORDI MARGALEF TALAYA SM CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 1
1014 EDUARDO MARMOL MARCO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1015 JACOB MARSAL CREVILLENT SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 1
1016 SANTI MARSAL VINADé SM INDEPENDENT 1
1017 CARLES MARTI CANTI SM BORGES TRAIL 1
1018 EDUARD MARTI HERNANDEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1019 JORDI MARTI JUAN SM BASF 1
1020 ORIOL MARTÍ SUGRANYES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1021 DAVID MARTI TOLOS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1022 THOMAS MARTIN COLVILLE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1023 OSCAR MARTIN PONS SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1024 JOSEP ENRIC MARTíNEZ CANDELA SM C.A. MARATHO CREVILLENT 1
1025 MANEL MARTINEZ GALLEGO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1026 ROBERT MARTíNEZ MONTOSA SM A.E. LA PICOSSA 1
1027 RICARDO MARTINEZ PRATS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1028 FLORIA MARTINEZ TORRES SM CONCA SENGLARS 1
1029 JESUS MARZà FORNER SM INDEPENDENT 1
1030 ANTONIO MAS FABRA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1031 PASQUAL MASEDO DAMAS SM ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 1
1032 JORDI MATEU PERALTA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1033 JOAN MARIA MAURI PIñOL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1034 ALBERTO MAYORAL MORENO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1035 LUCIANO MEDINA MARCO SM CXM VALENCIA 1
1036 JORDI MERINO SM OBRINT TRAÇA 1
1037 DANI MESEGUER SERRET SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
1038 JORDI MOLIST CANIVELL SM KOALA'S TEAM 1
1039 JOSEP MONFORT FIBLA SM C.E. LA FORADADA 1
1040 JORDI MONFORT NOGUES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1041 JAUME MONTERO BADIA SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1042 XAVIER MONTPEAT ROSAURO SM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1
1043 DANI MORALES MORILLAS SM BASE ESPORTS L´ESTEL 1
1044 MANUEL IGNACIO MORENO CONDE SM ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 1
1045 ALEX MORENO FALGAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1046 CARLES MORETA BURCH SM INTREKKIDS - NABES TEAM 1
1047 JAVI MOYA MARZá SM INDEPENDENT 1
1048 GERARD MULET AGUILO SM UECAMPREDO 1
1049 JULIáN MUñOZ DE LA NAVA NAHARRO SM INTEMPERIE 1
1050 MARC MUñOZ VINAIXA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1051 XAVIER NADAL MESTRE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1052 JORDI NAVARRO BARBERA SM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
1053 JUAN NAVARRO SALMERON SM ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 1
1054 XAVI NAVARRO SEGURA SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
1055 AGUSTI NAVARRO VEGA SM TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 1
1056 DOMINGO NOFRE ROMERA SM SUDACTIU 1
1057 JONATHAN NOGALES TOLEDANO SM VALLS ATMOSFERA TRAIL 1
1058 JOAN AGUSTI NUÑEZ GENESTOS SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
1059 JESUS OLIVEROS CORTES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1060 MANUEL OMAÑA ESPINOSA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1061 CARLOS ORIOL PARDO SM A.E. LA PICOSSA 1
1062 ELOI ORTIZ BRAULIO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1063 NICOLAS ORTIZ TARROIJA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1064 JUANMA OVIEDO GUTIERREZ SM MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGON 1
1065 LLUIS PABLO QUEROL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1066 RAFEL PALADELLA RIUS SM C.E. XERTA 1
1067 ELOI PALLARES ROCA SM ESPARDENYA 1
1068 JOAQUIN PALOMO BOSQUE SM ALTRA TRAIL CALANDA 1
1069 JORDI PALOUZIé IBAñEZ SM VERTICRUNNERS 1
1070 PERE PANISELLO TAFALLA SM GR7ESUS 1
1071 ALFONSO PANTOJA VILLAR SM IBONCIECHO 1
1072 EFREN PARDO PONS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1073 OSCAR PASARIN GAYOSO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1074 JORDI PASTó ADAM SM INDEPENDENT 1
1075 XAVIER PASTOR SOL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1076 MIQUEL PEDRA NIñO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1077 IVAN PEñA MONTES SM EGAN 1
1078 JORDI PEREZ FUSTE SM C.E. XERTA 1
1079 CRISTIAN PEREZ LATRILLA SM CORREDORS FONS VILADECAVALLS 1
1080 DAVID PEREZ PLANAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1081 ALBERTO PEREZ VALERO SM TRINXATS - TALLAFERRO 1
1082 ALEXANDRE PINEAU SM INDEPENDENT 1
1083 JOSE PITARCH NEBOT SM INDEPENDENT 1
1084 JOAN PIZA FONT SM INDEPENDENT 1
1085 PERE PLANAS PARELLADA SM CLUB ATLETIC CALDERI 1
1086 FRANCISCO PLAZA CATALAN SM CD MISJUEVES 1
1087 ALBERT PLAZA ORDOÑEZ SM CORREDORS.CAT 1
1088 CHRISTIAN POLO ALONSO SM RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES - ESPAI TORTUGA 1
1089 IVAN PONS CAPILLA SM C.E. LA FORADADA 1
1090 ANDREU PORTA GATELL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1091 ALEX POZA VORSPEL SM DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 1
1092 ENRIC PROS VILAPLANA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1093 JOSEP PRUñONOSA MONNé SM INDEPENDENT 1
1094 VICTOR PUENTE CANTERO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1095 GUILLEM PUIG JUNYENT SM INDEPENDENT 1
1096 IVAN PUJOL ADELL SM AFERLOCABRA 1
1097 JOSEP PUJOL CUGAT SM INDEPENDENT 1
1098 JORDI PUJOL PRADES SM DESAKATO TIM 1
1099 JORDI PUJOLAR PANE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1100 JORDI PUYO ROMERO SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
1101 XAVI QUERAL FORCADELL SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1102 MANU QUEROL MESTRE SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
1103 ENRIQUE RABAZA DAUDÉN SM MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 1
1104 JULIO RADA PELEGRI SM INDEPENDENT 1
1105 ESTEBAN RAJO GONZALEZ SM APER ALCOI 1
1106 IVAN RAMIREZ BATOR SM SARRIOS ZGZ 1
1107 XAVIER RAMIREZ GUASCH SM RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 1
1108 HERIBERT RAMON MARTI SM C.C.E. ALMATRET 1
1109 ANGEL RAMON RIBE SM OBRINT TRAÇA 1
1110 YAGO RAVENTóS DOMENECH SM PROLIFE RUNNERS 1
1111 MARC REDON PASCUAL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1112 ALFONSO REIG ROMAN SM INDEPENDENT 1
1113 RAFAEL REMIS FERNáNDEZ SM GDM CABRALES 1
1114 RAFA REVERTE BARBERA SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1115 XAVI REVERTE BARBERA SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1116 JAN REVERTER SANCHO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1117 PEP RIBAS PRATS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1118 JOAN RIBES ABELLA SM GR7ESUS 1
1119 JAUME RIBOT CANER SM MADTEAM 1
1120 JORDI RIERA FLORES SM BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA 1
1121 GORKA RIPODAS PEREZ SM TXURREGI INTERSPORT IRABIA 1
1122 JOSEP MARIA RIUS GARCIA SM CLUB TENNIS REUS MONTEROLS 1
1123 DAVID RODA SALES SM MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 1
1124 RAFA RODENAS CAÑADA SM ALTRA TRAIL CALANDA 1
1125 JESúS RODRíGUEZ CANOVACA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1126 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ CARDONA SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
1127 CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ OCAñA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1128 LLUIS RODRIGUEZ PUEYO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1129 DANI RODRIGUEZ RAMELLS SM EGAN 1
1130 DAVID RODRIGUEZ ROBLES SM CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 1
1131 ALBERT ROIG CANELA SM CLUB BICICLETA RIUDECOLS 1
1132 EDUARD ROIG NADAL SM ASSOCIACIO ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 1
1133 ANTONI ROMERA BRANCHAT SM A.E. ALCANAR 1
1134 LLUIS ROQUET SAQUES SM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TORELLO 1
1135 DAVID ROURES ROIG SM INDEPENDENT 1
1136 IVAN ROVIRA VINUESA SM CLUB D'ESPORTS MUNTANYA SALTA RIBES 1
1137 MARCOS ROYO BONET SM INDEPENDENT 1
1138 FRANCESC RUFé SOLà SM INDEPENDENT 1
1139 SERGI RUIZ BAYASCAS SM CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 1
1140 XAVIER RUIZ EDO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1141 PERE RULLAN ESTARELLES SM BLUE MOTORS-FONDISTES PONTS 1
1142 IGNASI RULLO PINYOL SM REUS 1
1143 DIDAK RUZAFA MURIANA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1144 XAVIER SABATE FABRA SM ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 1
1145 LLORENÇ SABATE JULIAN SM A.E. CARA NORD 1
1146 JORDI SABATE TOMAS SM OBRINT TRAÇA 1
1147 ALAN SABATE VIDAL SM CE SUDACTIU 1
1148 FRANCISCO SAEZ MARQUES SM C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL 1
1149 JOSEP MARIA SALICRú MUNTANER SM FONDISTES BLANES 1
1150 IVAN SALVADO OBRERO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1151 IOSEBA SAMANIEGO MANZANOS SM MATXACUCA 1
1152 JOSé SAMPEDRO SáNCHEZ SM CAN CUNETI 1
1153 ANTONI SAMPER GOLORONS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1154 JAVIER SANAHUJA GAVARA SM C.A. NOULAS 1
1155 SERGI SANCHEZ CID SM UEC TORTOSA 1
1156 ANDRES SANCHEZ NICOLAU SM INDEPENDENT 1
1157 DAVID SANCHO CHILLIDA SM A.E. ALCANAR 1
1158 MARC SANCHO GINOVART SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
1159 ROBERTO SANCHO MARTINEZ SM MATXACUCA 1
1160 JOAN SANCHO SANCHO SM A.E. ALCANAR 1
1161 LLUíS SANJUáN MERCADAL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1162 MARC SANMARTI MILLAN SM INDEPENDENT 1
1163 JORDI SANTOS GONZALEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1164 OSCAR SARROCA ROFIN SM INDEPENDENT 1
1165 CARLES SAURET GODIA SM ESPARDENYA 1
1166 JUAN ANTONIO SAZATORNIL LARRIBA SM ESCALADA LOS MALLOS 1
1167 ELOI SEBASTIA MENDIETA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
1168 ISMAEL SEGARRA GONZALEZ SM A.E. ALCANAR 1
1169 JAVI SEGURA RIBERA SM C.E VINAROS 1
1170 OSCAR SERENA LLOPIS SM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
1171 JOAN SERRA MUñOZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1172 JOSEP SIERRA FERRERES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1173 ALBERT SILVA RUBIO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1174 RUBEN SIMO BELMONTE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1175 JOAN SIMó BUENO SM TRIATLO BASILISCUS 1
1176 SALVADOR SIMON SANCHEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1177 JORDI SOTA MARTí SM C.C.PERELLO 1
1178 JORDI SUBIRATS CID SM A.E. ALCANAR 1
1179 JOSE MANUEL TARAZONA MANDINGORRA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1180 ROGER TELLA TRILLA SM ULTRA LLEIDA 1
1181 MARC TELLA TRILLA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1182 MIGUEL TERNA SALVADOR SM C.M. VISTABELLA 1
1183 OSCAR MIQUEL TIERZ FRANCO SM A.E. CARA NORD 1
1184 JOSEBA TOBAR GOENAGA SM ARALARKO ADISKIDEAK 1
1185 EDUARD TODA NOLLA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1186 RAMON TOMAS CASTELLA SM CERDANYOLA CH 1
1187 F.XAVIER TOMAS FARNOS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1188 JOSEP TORRENT BELTRAN SM CEU SUDACTIU 1
1189 ALBERT TORRENT ROMERO SM TALLAFERRO TRAIL TEAM 1
1190 DAVID TORRENT SANCHEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1191 JAUME TORRES BERTOMEU SM COCONS.CAT 1
1192 ASSIS TORRES MURATET SM RUNNING HOOLIGAN 1
1193 DANIEL TORRIJO VICENTE DE VERA SM BAZ TRIATLON CIERZO 1
1194 AUGUSTO TRAVER CAPDEVILA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1195 MARC TRESO MASCARELL SM TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 1
1196 DANI TRISTANY CARA SM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
1197 ALFONS ULLDEMOLINS TODó SM BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA 1
1198 ANDREU VALLDEPEREZ SOTO SM ORPESACORRE 1
1199 MANEL VALLÈS ALBORNÀ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1200 JOSE MANUEL VALLS ARAGON SM C.M. LA PEDRERA 1
1201 GERARD VALLVERDU MERCADE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1202 ESTANISLAU VALMANYA ROMEU SM INDEPENDENT 1
1203 ALBERT VERGE MARCOS SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
1204 SERGI VERGé SOLSONA SM AGRUPACIO EXCURSIONISTA DE L'URGELL 1
1205 JOAN VERICAT GONZALEZ SM CENTRE ESCURSIONISTE ULLDECONA 1
1206 FRANCESC XAVIER VICEDO MARZO SM C.E VILASSAR DE MAR 1
1207 FRANCISCO DE ASIS VICENTE BOIX SM CD MISJUEVES 1
1208 ROBER VIDAL FERRERES SM MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 1
1209 XEVI VIDAL SUBINYA SM UNIO EXC. VIC/C.A.VIC 1
1210 JAUME GUILLEM VILà SALó SM INDEPENDENT 1
1211 ENRIQUE JOSE VILCHEZ PEREZ SM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
1212 SANTI VIÑA VALLESPI SM INDEPENDENT 1
1213 ALBERT VIñAU MUñOZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1214 AGUSTI VIVES VENTURA SM SUDACTIU 1
1215 JOAN VIZCARRO TORRES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1216 ERLANTZ ZALDUNBIDE LEGARRA SM ZALDAI MENDI TALDEA 1
1217 JAVIER ZAMORA MOTERA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1218 JURGITA ZUBAVICIENE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1219 EMPAR ADELL ALBALAT SF DESNIVELL 1
1220 TERESA AGUILO INGLADA SF ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 1
1221 Mª EMILIA ALBERO DOMENECH SF INDEPENDENT 1
1222 TERE ALSO ROIGET SF TRAIL ROQUETES 1
1223 VALLE ARANDA RODRIGUEZ SF WIND WOMAN EXTREM 1
1224 EVA ARCO FERNANDEZ SF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1225 GEMMA AVELLI TEIXIDOR SF ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
1226 NEUS BALAGUER VICENT SF INDEPENDENT 1
1227 ANGELS BALASTEGUI GISBERT SF TRAIL ROQUETES 1
1228 IRINA BATYREVA SF ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 1
1229 INMA BENITO VILUMARA SF RUNNING 1
1230 ESTHER BLASCO SUGRAÑES SF C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
1231 MONICA BOQUERA MESTRES SF RUNNING PEACE WORLD 1
1232 LUCY BROOKS SF C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
1233 CELIA CALLARISA BEL SF CEU SUDACTIU 1
1234 MONTSE CANES NIUBO SF INDEPENDENT 1
1235 ELOISA CANTARERO SERVER SF INDEPENDENT 1
1236 OLGA CARNICER SF INDEPENDENT 1
1237 GEORGINA CASANOVA GARRIGóS SF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1238 YOLANDA CIVIT CANALS SF INDEPENDENT 1
1239 TXELL CREIXELL LORITE SF CEM CAPAFONTS 1
1240 ANDREA DRAGO CANES SF PALEODELTA RUNNERS 1
1241 LAIA DUAIGÜES LLEVADOT SF CLUB EXCURSIONISTA GARRIGUES ALTES 1
1242 ROSER ESPAñOL BADA SF UEU SEU-SPORT MOUNTAIN RUNNING 1
1243 CRISTINA ESTRADA SUBIRATS SF INDEPENDENT 1
1244 SARA FABREGAT ANDRÉS SF MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 1
1245 CRISTINA FARGAS PADRENY SF FACVAC ATLETES MUNTANYA 1
1246 CRISTINA FERRé MARTORELL SF INDEPENDENT 1
1247 VANESA FLORES FABRA SF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1248 ALBA FONT BRUCH SF INDEPENDENT 1
1249 ANA GALVEZ PANIAGUA SF CD MISJUEVES 1
1250 MIREIA GARCIA ALCALA SF CEM PAPIOL 1
1251 MAR GARCIA CALVO SF CORREM DIMECRES 1
1252 MERTIXELL GAYA LAZARO SF ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
1253 NEUS GILABERT BERTOMEU SF INDEPENDENT 1
1254 ISABEL GIRAL CASTILLON SF RUNNERSWORLD BARCELONA 1
1255 ELISABET GORDON RODRIGUEZ SF INDEPENDENT 1
1256 CLARA GRACIA MARTINEZ SF SPIRIDON TEAM 1
1257 SARA GUéRIN BONET SF PEÑA GUARA 1
1258 SORIA HERMANO MARTINEZ SF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1259 CRISTINA HERNANDEZ TEIXIDOR SF MATXACUCA 1
1260 MIREIA JUAN-CAMPS SF CEU SUDACTIU 1
1261 EVA JURADO LOPEZ SF INDEPENDENT 1
1262 ESTER LATORRE PLA SF ESPARDENYA 1
1263 AGNIESZKA LECKA SF INDEPENDENT 1
1264 NATÀLIA LEGEY LAFARGA SF CEI CATALUNYA 1
1265 EVA MARIA LLOPIS PONS SF TRAIL ROQUETES 1
1266 EVA MARIA MOREDA SF INDEPENDENT 1
1267 MAITE MARMOL MARCO SF TRAIL ROQUETES 1
1268 MERITXELL MARTI MELGAR SF TRAILERS LA SALLE 1
1269 JESSICA MARTINEZ FATSINI SF INDEPENDENT 1
1270 MONTSE MARTINEZ GUERRERO SF MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
1271 VANESA MARTINEZ MARCOS SF ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
1272 LAURA MAS TUDO SF INDEPENDENT 1
1273 RUTH MASSÓ JUAN SF ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 1
1274 JUDIT MATA SF CLUB MONTSANT ORIENTACIO TARRAGONA 1
1275 JESSICA MATAIX CRESPO SF APER ALCOI 1
1276 CAROLINE MEEK SF INDEPENDENT 1
1277 MARTA MOLIST CODINA SF ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 1
1278 MONICA MONTEVERDE MICHAVILA SF ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
1279 MARTA MUIXI CASALDALIGA SF KOALA'S TEAM 1
1280 ANAIS MUÑOZ GONZALEZ SF INDEPENDENT 1
1281 MONTSE OBRADOS MURIA SF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1282 SUSANA PALOMO CORONA SF 4000 PEUS COLLBATO 1
1283 ÀNGELS PASCUAL DIAGO SF INDEPENDENT 1
1284 AURORA PAYÁ RIBERA SF GRUP DE MUNTANYA DE BENEIXAMA 1
1285 ANA CRISTINA PéREZ GARCíA SF CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTICAL ANDORRA-TERUEL 1
1286 IRIS PEREZ I CODORNIU SF INDEPENDENT 1
1287 CARMEN MARÍA PÉREZ SERRANO SF C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO 1
1288 ANA PLIEGO SALÓ SF ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 1
1289 BEATRIZ REAL HERRAIZ SF C.A. CUENCA-DOLOMIA 1
1290 CARLA REDON PASCUAL SF ORPESACORRE 1
1291 JOANNA REDONDO BOADA SF INDEPENDENT 1
1292 SUSANA RIVERO SáNCHEZ SF C.E VILASSAR DE MAR 1
1293 BERTA SADURNI BOSCH SF ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
1294 MARIAN SERRANO LATORRE SF INDEPENDENT 1
1295 DESIREE TISCAR VADILLO SF INDEPENDENT 1
1296 IMMA TOMAS SF PALEODELTA RUNNERS 1
1297 YOLANDA TORREBADELLA MAYOR SF INDEPENDENT 1
1298 SILVIA AINHOA TRIGUEROS GARROTE SF TEAM RACE LAND 1
1299 JOSEPA VALLS BORRELL SF UEC TORTOSA 1
1300 MONTSE VICENTE GARCIA SF C.E. REFALGARI 1
1301 NEUS VIDAL BEL SF CEU SUDACTIU 1
1302 SONIA VILANOVA RODRIGUEZ SF C.E. LA FORADADA 1
1303 DELI VILELLA NEBOT SF OBRINT TRAÇA 1
1304 OSCAR ALFANI VESES S23M INDEPENDENT 1
1305 PAUL ASTUDILLO TORRES S23M A.E. ALCANAR 1
1306 ALEIX BENAIGES LLIBERIA S23M ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
1307 MIKEL BESORA SUSAÑO S23M BORGES TRAIL 1
1308 DAVID BLANCH DE LA FUENTE S23M INDEPENDENT 1
1309 DIEGO CARDOZO MACHADO S23M INDEPENDENT 1
1310 JOAN CARRERAS REDONDO S23M CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 1
1311 MIQUEL CASTEL PéREZ S23M INDEPENDENT 1
1312 JOAN PASQUAL CORTIELLA MAñá S23M INDEPENDENT 1
1313 MOHAMED DAOUI S23M TRAIL ROQUETES 1
1314 JOSE LUIS DAUDEN SERRA S23M INDEPENDENT 1
1315 VICTOR DEL AGUILA PELLICER S23M CLUB CICLISTA PORRERA 1
1316 ANTON FARBER S23M INDEPENDENT 1
1317 XAVIER GRACIà BERTOMEU S23M INDEPENDENT 1
1318 JOEL GRAU PINYOL S23M INDEPENDENT 1
1319 ALBERT LOPEANDíA BARGALLó S23M INDEPENDENT 1
1320 MANEL MADUEÑO GUERRERO S23M UECAMPREDO 1
1321 LLUíS MEMBRADO GIL S23M A.E. CARA NORD 1
1322 ALBERT MORRALLA BORT S23M A.E. ALCANAR 1
1323 ABDELKADOUS MOUJ NIA S23M INDEPENDENT 1
1324 PAU OBREGON GUTIERREZ S23M INDEPENDENT 1
1325 JOAN OLIVAS ARASA S23M INDEPENDENT 1
1326 ORIOL PELLICER PLASA S23M INDEPENDENT 1
1327 DAVID PIñOL PIñOL S23M INDEPENDENT 1
1328 ALEX RODRIGUEZ TYNNINEN S23M TRECUS LA PALMA WAGEN 1
1329 MANEL RULLAN ESTARELLES S23M BLUE MOTORS-FONDISTES PONTS 1
1330 GUILLEM ARNAU SAN MARTíN GUIRAL S23M C.A. FRAGA-BAJO CINCA 1
1331 MIQUEL TOMAS BEL S23M ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 1
1332 ALBERT VALLS PROVINCIALE S23M INDEPENDENT 1
1333 JUDIT BONACHí ELECCIONES S23F INDEPENDENT 1
1334 ANNA CARBó MEIX S23F INDEPENDENT 1
1335 MIRIAM COLOMER RUIZ S23F INDEPENDENT 1
1336 CRISTINA TINAJAS ARRONTES INFF INDEPENDENT 1