Anys disponibles:

Classificació per curses acabades 2013

PER CURSES ACABADES
Clas. Nom Cat. Club Curses
1 ALBERT CURTO SALVADO VM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 21
2 ALBERT FORCADELL MULET VM DESAKATO TIM 21
3 MARC BRESCOLI BADIA SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 21
4 CARLOS ORIOL PARDO SM A.E. LA PICOSSA 21
5 JOSEP MARIA BRULL FARNOS MM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 20
6 ANGEL ACCENSI ANDREU VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 19
7 FRANCISCO RUIZ RODRIGUEZ SM C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT? 19
8 FERNANDO BESER GASCÓN VM MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 18
9 JOSE LUIS CASADO BENET VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 18
10 RAMON CURTO GEIRA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 18
11 JUAN JOSE OLIVA SIMO SM TEAM RACE LAND 18
12 MARC LLEIXA SANCHO JM C.E. XERTA 18
13 HOUSSAIN ABAGHAD S23M UEC TORTOSA 18
14 JUDIT LAMAS BORRAZ SF TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 17
15 NARCIS FRANCH PIÑOL VM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 16
16 GREGORIO BAREA SILVA SM SERRES DEL MESTRAL 16
17 ANA BELEN BALAGUE CASTELLS SF UEC TORTOSA 16
18 DIANA GARCIA SOGORB SF UEC TORTOSA 16
19 AMADOR MARTINEZ ANDUJAR MM CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 15
20 Mª PILAR RIOS TRIGUERO VF CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 15
21 JOSEP M. INSAUSTI SOLE MM PICOSSA TRAIL RUNNERS 14
22 JOSE LUIS MORA MARTINEZ VM UEC TORTOSA 14
23 FERRAN ENA CABALLE SM UEC TORTOSA 14
24 ESTHER BLASCO SUGRAÑES SF C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 14
25 SERGI MATAMOROS BORT JM A.E. ALCANAR - LO CORRIOL 14
26 GUILLEM PUJOL TOMAS JM CEU SUDACTIU 14
27 RAMON BEL QUERALT SM A.E. ALCANAR 13
28 RICARD FALCO BERTOMEU SM DESAKATO TIM 13
29 JUANMA OVIEDO GUTIERREZ SM MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGON 13
30 ALFONSO SANCHO RALDA SM TRAIL ROQUETES 13
31 MONTSE DEL AGUILA DE TORRES MF UEC TORTOSA 12
32 VICENÇ BRULL DIVORRA VM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 12
33 JAMES DILL LANZON VM PICOSSA TRAIL RUNNERS 12
34 JOAN LLUIS SANZ PIÑOL SM UEC TORTOSA 12
35 GENI BATISTE BELTRAN SF A.E. ALCANAR 12
36 ROBERT GIMENEZ PONS MM C.E. XERTA 11
37 PERE PUJOL CALDUCH VM CEU SUDACTIU 11
38 MARIO GALINDO RIOL SM A.E. CARA NORD 11
39 JOSEP MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ SM C.E. LA FORADADA 11
40 JUAN GARCIA LOPEZ SM C.E. LA FORADADA 11
41 EVA CRISTINA LLOBAT GRACIA SF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 11
42 FREDERIC FILLAT BAS MM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE GRACIA 10
43 JAN MARTIN GARCIA VM C.E. LA FORADADA 10
44 SITA BATALLA DOMINGUEZ VF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 10
45 JOSE LUIS ASPACHS MORRALLA SM A.E. ALCANAR 10
46 SERGIO BELLES CABALLER SM DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 10
47 HECTOR MARGALEF CASADO SM SERRES DEL MESTRAL 10
48 JORDI NAVARRO VALLDEPEREZ SM TRAIL ROQUETES 10
49 MANEL REVERTE MOYA SM C.E. LA FORADADA 10
50 JOAN JOSEP RODRIGUEZ SABATE SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 10
51 DIDAC ROYO REVERTER SM A.E. ALCANAR 10
52 LLORENÇ SABATE JULIAN SM A.E. CARA NORD 10
53 ROGER TORRES MURATET SM RUNNING HOOLIGAN 10
54 MERCE CALVO CODORNIU SF UEC TORTOSA 10
55 ANGELS CENTELLES CARDONA SF TRAIL CER LA SENIA 10
56 JUAN RAMON PEREZ MESTRE MM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 9
57 JOAN JOSEP QUERAL GALLEN VM C.E. LA FORADADA 9
58 JOSEP BENAIGES MARGALEF SM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 9
59 GUILLERMO CAMARERO LOPEZ SM TRAIL ROQUETES 9
60 JOSE FERNANDEZ GARCIA SM GR7ESUS 9
61 VICTOR MESTRE MIRO SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 9
62 DOMENEC NIELLA PITARCH SM A.E. CARA NORD 9
63 VICTOR PANISELLO SABATE SM DESAKATO TIM 9
64 JOAN SANCHO SANCHO SM A.E. ALCANAR 9
65 XAVI SUBIRATS AGUILO SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 9
66 JOAN MITJAVILA ABELLA MM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 8
67 ANGEL ARASA PELLISA VM C.E. TRILERCAVONS 8
68 JOAN TOMAS ARASA PELLISA VM UEC TORTOSA 8
69 FERRAN ARASA CID SM UEC TORTOSA 8
70 MUSTAPHA BASIYD SM UEC TORTOSA 8
71 PAU GIMENO BALLESTER SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 8
72 ALBERT GINE CID SM TRAIL ROQUETES 8
73 JORDI OLIVER TORTA SM C.E. LA FORADADA 8
74 JAVI PINENT ROMERO SM UEC TORTOSA 8
75 XAVIER PRERA MENERO SM A.E. CARA NORD 8
76 EMILIO VALLS FERNANDEZ SM A.E. ALCANAR 8
77 LUPE GAS BLASCO SF UEC TORTOSA 8
78 MONICA OLIVAN DE LA IGLESIA SF ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 8
79 JOAN OBIOL FIBLA JM A.E. ALCANAR 8
80 PACO ESTORACH FATSINI VM UEC TORTOSA 7
81 HERMINI FIBLA REVERTER VM A.E. ALCANAR 7
82 XAVI GILABERT VALLDEPEREZ VM UEC TORTOSA 7
83 ARMAND PI COLL VM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 7
84 ALBERT SALES I LLOP VM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 7
85 ROSA REVERTER SANCHO VF A.E. ALCANAR 7
86 MONTSE VILAS SOUTO VF TRAIL ROQUETES 7
87 ENRIC ARENAS GARCIA SM C.E. LA FORADADA 7
88 ANDREU BENAIGES CREVILLENT SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 7
89 JORDI BONAVILA CUGAT SM TRAIL ROQUETES 7
90 TONI BORT EXPOSITO SM A.E. ALCANAR 7
91 JORDI BORT JUAN SM A.E. ALCANAR 7
92 JORDI CERDA SANCHEZ SM TRAIL ROQUETES 7
93 JORDI CHERTO MULET SM A.E. CARA NORD 7
94 ALBERT ESTELLER REVERTER SM A.E. ALCANAR 7
95 JOSEP ANTONI LORENZO CARRASCO SM LA JOCA CLUB ALPI 7
96 ANDREU PINYOL NARVAEZ SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 7
97 SERGI PLA ALONSO SM CEU SUDACTIU 7
98 GERARD ROCAMORA CHAPARRO SM A.E. CARA NORD 7
99 QUIM VILA GUIMERA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 7
100 JOAN CARLES BALAGUE CASTELLS VM UEC TORTOSA 6
101 JOSEP LLUIS GRANGE GALINDO VM CLUB ATLETISME ASCO RIBERA D EBRE 6
102 SERGI HUGUET BORRELL VM CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 6
103 Mª ELENA FERRERES SEBASTIA VF UEC TORTOSA 6
104 XAVIER ALANYA TARRAGO SM A.E. CARA NORD 6
105 OSCAR BAENA DE BARBERA SM REUS RUNNING 6
106 ALBERT BLANCH CAMPOS SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 6
107 SERGI CHAVARRIA GINE SM UEC TORTOSA 6
108 DANI CLIMENT PEREZ SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6
109 JONATAN CUESTA SANTAMARIA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6
110 GERARD ESPUNY MESTRE SM EBRE TRAIL 6
111 JOAN ANDREU ESTARLICH FORCADELL SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6
112 IVAN SEBASTIAN FEBRER FERRERES SM DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 6
113 XAVI GINE CID SM TRAIL ROQUETES 6
114 DIDAC GONZALEZ PUJOL SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 6
115 OSCAR GRIÑO HERNANDEZ SM SERRES DEL MESTRAL 6
116 IVAN LAZARO CORTES SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6
117 ALBERT MOYA MATALLANA SM A.E. LA PICOSSA 6
118 MANEL NIELLA PITARCH SM A.E. CARA NORD 6
119 CHRISTIAN PELLICER PLAZAS SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6
120 DANI QUERALT ROIG SM CEU SUDACTIU 6
121 NARCIS QUEROL HERRERO SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6
122 JON REVERTER QUERALT SM A.E. ALCANAR 6
123 IVAN RUE GARCIA SM UEC TORTOSA 6
124 JORDI SEBASTIA MARGALEF SM TRAIL ROQUETES 6
125 JUAN ANDRES SIMO VILA SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 6
126 MARTI SORIANO LOPEZ SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6
127 ADRIA TOMAS PERELLO SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 6
128 ASSIS TORRES MURATET SM RUNNING HOOLIGAN 6
129 RAMON TORRES PUJOL SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6
130 QUIM VERNET VILLAGRASA SM A.E. CARA NORD 6
131 JOAN ZARAGOZA GONZALEZ SM LO CORRIOL - C.E. LA FORADADA 6
132 SANDRA BURGUES LLAO SF TRAIL ROQUETES 6
133 RAGNA DEBATS SF CE XERTA - OUS ROIG 6
134 JAUME ADELL FERRE JM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6
135 IZAN BENAIGES BROS S23M CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 6
136 VICTORIANO ARAZO GASCON MM SARRIOS ZGZ 5
137 PACO MIES VIDAL MM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 5
138 PACO MURALL TALLADA MM UEC TORTOSA 5
139 JOSE RAMON SALVADOR SANCHO MM A.E. ALCANAR 5
140 JOSEP ENRIC BENAIGES CABEZA VM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 5
141 JORDI ESCUDE MIRALLES VM GR7ESUS 5
142 ORIOL NUÑEZ OLLE VM CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 5
143 JOSEP MARIA OLESA VALLESPI VM INDEPENDENT 5
144 JUAN CARLOS ONDIVIELA MAISANAVA VM SARRIOS ZGZ 5
145 LEO ANTO CASTELL VF UEC TORTOSA 5
146 ROBERT ALBESA AGUILO SM ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 5
147 EDUARD ALONSO ANGUERA SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 5
148 JUAN ARIÑO ESTRADA SM LO GOLAFRE TRAIL 5
149 JOSEP BIELSA GARGALLO SM UEC TORTOSA 5
150 ANGEL CALLAU MAURI SM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 5
151 KARIM CHOUAIB SM C.E. XERTA 5
152 TONI DIAZ SM INDEPENDENT 5
153 AHMED EL QAYED ABBOUD SM INDEPENDENT 5
154 RAUL FERRE PLA SM C.E. LA FORADADA 5
155 JOEL FERRER GINOVART SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 5
156 CARLOS FORCADA MORESO SM UEC TORTOSA 5
157 JOSE GALEANO SABATE SM LO GOLAFRE TRAIL 5
158 ELOI GALINDO FIGUERAS SM A.E. LA PICOSSA 5
159 KIKO GARCIA GRAU SM UEC TORTOSA 5
160 JAVIER GOMEZ ESPINOSA SM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 5
161 BERNABE HIERRO FONTCUBERTA SM TRAIL ROQUETES 5
162 ANGEL MARTOS MARTI SM INDEPENDENT 5
163 IVAN MAURI MAURI SM TRAIL ROQUETES 5
164 ALBERT MESTRE QUEROL SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 5
165 JORDI PEREZ FUSTE SM C.E. XERTA 5
166 ALBERT PITART ABELLA SM C.E. TRILERCAVONS 5
167 IVAN PONS CAPILLA SM C.E. LA FORADADA 5
168 JOAN ROIG PALAU SM JAÇ-MOIX CORREDORS 5
169 JOSE URZANQUI USON SM ST CASABLANCA 5
170 JORDI VIDAL PUCHAL SM DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 5
171 MONICA FANECA MURIA SF UEC TORTOSA 5
172 NURIA PALLARES FLOS SF TRAIL ROQUETES 5
173 MARTI CARTOIXA BRUSCA MM UEC TORTOSA 4
174 MARTIN JOSE COMES GARCIA MM CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 4
175 RAMON MARTÍ CARBO MM A.E. ALCANAR 4
176 BERNAT MARTINEZ FIGUEROLA MM ASS. ESP. EKKE 4
177 ANTONIO MESTRE MESEGUER MM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4
178 CARLES CABRE HERNANDEZ VM MORA RUNNERS 4
179 JOSE MARIA CARTAÑA PUJOL VM A.EXCURSIONISTA TALAIA 4
180 DAVID ESCUDERO COBO VM INDEPENDENT 4
181 RAFA ESTERUELAS VIÑALS VM TRAGAMILLAS 4
182 VICENÇ GARCIA GUIU VM TRAIL MASDENVERGE 4
183 PASCUAL LOPEZ LARA VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4
184 ROBERT MEEK VM INDEPENDENT 4
185 MANEL OLLE FLORIDA VM CEU SUDACTIU 4
186 PERE QUERAL CASANOVA VM INDEPENDENT 4
187 PACO ROMERO BELTRAN VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4
188 RAUL SAGUE MARTINEZ VM ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 4
189 FLORENCI SALES VILALTA VM CEU SUDACTIU 4
190 JOAN MANEL SANAHUJA VIDAL VM UEC TORTOSA 4
191 JOSE MANUEL TARAZAGA TERUEL VM UEC TORTOSA 4
192 JOAQUIN TURON SALVADO VM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 4
193 JORDI ADAN MIARNAU SM C.C.E. ALMATRET 4
194 JORDI ADELL SABATE SM TRAIL ROQUETES 4
195 ALBERT ALBESA RUBIO SM C.E. TRILERCAVONS 4
196 JUAN ANTONIO ALFARA FIBLA SM C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL 4
197 JOAN ARASA PLA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4
198 PERE AURELL BOVE SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 4
199 LLUC BARBERA ARASA SM TRAIL MASDENVERGE 4
200 TONI BAYERRI GENDRE SM UEC TORTOSA 4
201 ORIOL CARREÑO AMOROS SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 4
202 MARC CARRERA GANGA SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 4
203 WALTER CASANOVA RAMIREZ SM INDEPENDENT 4
204 JUAN RAMON COLOME MONLLAO SM GR7ESUS 4
205 DAVID DURAN CASANOVA SM UEC TORTOSA 4
206 MARTI ESPAÑOL OLIVA SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 4
207 JOSEP FABREGAT SOLE SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 4
208 PAU FERRE JUST SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 4
209 LUIS ANGEL FOZ MOLINS SM ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 4
210 JORDI GARCIA ALTADILL SM INDEPENDENT 4
211 IVAN GARCIA MAIGI SM TRAIL ROQUETES 4
212 DIEGO GOMEZ BAJO SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 4
213 SERGI GRAÑANA I FONOLLOSA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4
214 DANI ITARTE VALLS SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4
215 ADOLF LLEIXA CALVET SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4
216 IVAN LLEIXA GUARRO SM ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 4
217 PERE LLINARES I LLORCA SM INDEPENDENT 4
218 ALFONSO LOPEZ SANCHO SM ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 4
219 JORDI LORENZ SECALL SM INDEPENDENT 4
220 JOSE LOZANO GARCIA SM INDEPENDENT 4
221 GASPAR MARTINEZ CURTIS SM TRAIL ROQUETES 4
222 ORIOL MASIP HERNANDEZ SM ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 4
223 DIEGO MORENO ALPUENTE SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4
224 ANGEL NIÑEROLA QUEROL SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4
225 JOAN AGUSTI NUÑEZ GENESTOS SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4
226 ORIOL PELLISA SALVADO SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 4
227 ELOI PEREZ MARTI SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4
228 GERARD PROUS SM INDEPENDENT 4
229 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ CARDONA SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4
230 SERGI SANCHEZ CID SM UEC TORTOSA 4
231 DANI SANCHEZ PASCUAL SM DESAKATO TIM 4
232 ANTONIO SERRANO ROYO SM INDEPENDENT 4
233 XAVI SORIA BARBER SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 4
234 SERGIO TAULES LASHERAS SM SERRES DEL MESTRAL 4
235 IVAN TISCAR MATHEU SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4
236 RAMON TORRENT BELTRAN SM CEU SUDACTIU 4
237 ROBER VIDAL FERRERES SM MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 4
238 DOMINGO VIDAL SORIANO SM CEU SUDACTIU 4
239 ENRIQUE JOSE VILCHEZ PEREZ SM TRAIL ROQUETES 4
240 JOSE LUIS VILLAR MORERA SM INDEPENDENT 4
241 HELENA DRAGO ROSA SF DESAKATO TIM 4
242 ROSA FABREGAT PLA SF TRAIL ROQUETES 4
243 JOSEPA VALLS BORRELL SF UEC TORTOSA 4
244 SONIA VILANOVA RODRIGUEZ SF C.E. LA FORADADA 4
245 GERARD CASADO ARTIGUES JM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 4
246 XAVI SUBIRATS CID S23M A.E. ALCANAR 4
247 MANEL FORCADELL SOLE MM INDEPENDENT 3
248 CLIMENT PALET PUIG MM ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL 3
249 ISABEL ARASA FAVA MF UEC TORTOSA 3
250 VICENÇ ALBIOL ALBESA VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 3
251 JORDI BARRANCOS SOLERA VM GECA 3
252 SERGI CANALDAS MILAN VM BASF 3
253 JUANJO ESPUNY CURTO VM CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 3
254 QUIQUE FABREGAT ARBO VM DESAKATO TIM 3
255 JOAN FARNOS CANALDA VM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 3
256 FERRAN FONTANE MIRABETE VM CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 3
257 B. GINES GONZALEZ CORTES VM PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 3
258 FCO JOSE GONZALEZ GAVILAN VM UEC TORTOSA 3
259 DANIEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ VM SPIRIDON TEAM 3
260 REVERTE VIDAL JUAN DIEGO VM DESAKATO TIM 3
261 JOAN PERALES PULIDO VM UEC TORTOSA 3
262 JAVI REDONDO VM BASF 3
263 JOSEP SANABRA RAMOS VM SERRES DEL MESTRAL 3
264 ARTURO SANZ GARGALLO VM MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 3
265 RAFAEL SUBIROS PICAZO VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 3
266 JORDI TORRENS SERRA VM DESAKATO TIM 3
267 FRANCESC MIQUEL VAQUER ALCOVERRO VM TRAIL ROQUETES 3
268 FERRAN VIDAL BORT VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 3
269 NACHO ZURITA GIMENO VM KILOMETROCERO-CASPE 3
270 PILAR FIESTAS IGLESIA VF CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 3
271 JOEL ADAN MIARNAU SM C.C.E. ALMATRET 3
272 ADOLF AGUILO BORT SM A.E. ALCANAR 3
273 XAVI ALONSO ANGUERA SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 3
274 ARNAU ALTES NOLLA SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 3
275 MANUEL ALVAREZ CHAVARRIA SM UECAMPREDO 3
276 ANGEL ANDRES CASTELLANO SM TRAIL MASDENVERGE 3
277 OSCAR LUIS ANENTO CLAVERO SM TRAGAMILLAS 3
278 JAUME ANGUERA VIDAL SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 3
279 XAVI ARRASTRARIA LLUCH SM GR7ESUS 3
280 JESUS AURE CALVET SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 3
281 ALBERT AUSAS CORTADA SM INDEPENDENT 3
282 ALBERT BORRAS MAURI SM CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 3
283 EDUARD CABALLERO PADILLA SM TRAIL MASDENVERGE 3
284 JOSEP CABRERA I VALMAÑA SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 3
285 XAVIER CASAS GAZQUEZ SM INDEPENDENT 3
286 CARLOS COLOME DIAZ SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 3
287 GERARD CURTO GERMAN SM AEC TERRA DE FANG 3
288 ANGEL CURTO POY SM TRAIL ROQUETES 3
289 MARTI DELHOM OTALORA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 3
290 CARLES DESCARREGA MOLA SM A.E. LA PICOSSA 3
291 MIQUEL DOMINGO BETRAN SM INDEPENDENT 3
292 FREDERIC ESCOSA BERNAL SM TRAIL ROQUETES 3
293 XAVIER ESPELTA BARCELO SM C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 3
294 EDUARDO ESPINOSA VILLAR SM INDEPENDENT 3
295 JORDI FERRAS ALTES SM A.E. CARA NORD 3
296 RAFAEL FERRERUELA SANFELIU SM C.E.RIBAGORZA 3
297 MARC FIBLA GADES SM INDEPENDENT 3
298 VICENT GARCIA ARGENTO SM INDEPENDENT 3
299 NAZARIO GARCIA LOZANO SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 3
300 ISIDRE GAS COLOME SM UEC TORTOSA 3
301 JOSEP GEIRA NAVARRO SM C.E. LA FORADADA 3
302 JUAN MANUEL GIMENEZ GUARQUE SM INDEPENDENT 3
303 ALBERT GIRON LLESERA SM OBRINT TRAÇA 3
304 JUAN IGNACIO GOMEZ TORO SM PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 3
305 ALBERTO GRAU VIDAL SM INDEPENDENT 3
306 JAUME JUNCOSA ROIG SM INDEPENDENT 3
307 QUIM LLAVORE FULLAT SM INDEPENDENT 3
308 JOSEP LLEIXA CHAVARRIA SM TRAIL ROQUETES 3
309 NEFTALI MANRIQUE JORDAN SM C:M:ZALAGARDA 3
310 CARLOS MARCO FERRE SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 3
311 KIKO MARTI BERTOMEU SM ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 3
312 JORDI MARTI JUAN SM BASF 3
313 SALVADOR MARTI PERELLO SM BORGES TRAIL 3
314 JORDI MARTINEZ GIMENEZ SM DONA SANG 3
315 ROBERT MARTíNEZ MONTOSA SM A.E. LA PICOSSA 3
316 JORDI MATEU CEPA SM RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 3
317 JOSEP ANTONI MONTAGUT GIMENEZ SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 3
318 MANUEL OMAÑA ESPINOSA SM INDEPENDENT 3
319 XAVIER PASTOR SOL SM INDEPENDENT 3
320 GERARD PEREZ BOYER SM INDEPENDENT 3
321 DAVID PEREZ CALPE SM INDEPENDENT 3
322 FERRAN PLA PERONA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 3
323 ORIOL PRADES VIVES SM A.E. CARA NORD 3
324 XAVI QUERAL FORCADELL SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 3
325 BENJAMI QUIROGA ARBONES SM C.C.E. ALMATRET 3
326 FRANCISCO REVERTE CLEMENTE SM PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 3
327 BERNAT RIPODAS REDON SM INDEPENDENT 3
328 DAVID RODA SALES SM MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 3
329 JAUME ROFES MATEU SM PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 3
330 JORDI ROFES ROFES SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 3
331 JOAN SABATE FORNER SM FARRUBIO REGUERS TRAIL 3
332 SERGI SALES LLOP SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 3
333 PEDRO M. SANCHEZ BRUNO SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 3
334 ANTONIO SORIANO LOPEZ SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 3
335 JORDI SUBIRATS CID SM A.E. ALCANAR 3
336 JONAS VALLESPI FERRE SM UEC TORTOSA 3
337 JOSEP MARIA VIDAL SEGURA SM C.E. XERTA 3
338 ESTEFANIA BARREDA QUEROL SF MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 3
339 CRISTNA CASTELLO BATALLA SF OBRINT TRAÇA 3
340 MIRIAM FERRANDO TOLEDO SF TRAIL ROQUETES 3
341 EVA MARIA LLOPIS PONS SF TRAIL ROQUETES 3
342 MARTA MARTíNEZ VIVES SF A.E. CARA NORD 3
343 THAIS PENTINAT PELEGRIN SF EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA - TEAM FLOWERS 3
344 MONTSE PONS LOSCOS SF ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 3
345 JULIA RIUS LLETI SF ASSOCIACIO EXCURSIONISTA AMPOSTA 3
346 ELENA SAYAS CASTRO SF TRAIL ROQUETES 3
347 ENRIC GIL ESTELLER JM A.E. ALCANAR 3
348 OSCAR PEDROL PASCUAL JM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 3
349 ALEXANDRE SALVAT CAPAFONS JM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 3
350 KHALID BASIYD S23M INDEPENDENT 3
351 ALEIX BENAIGES LLIBERIA S23M ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 3
352 SANTIAGO LLAMBRICH CARBO S23M U.E. LO PASSADOR 3
353 JOEL VERGÉS SALOM S23M TRAIL ROQUETES 3
354 GEMMA COLOME ESTRADA S23F TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 3
355 MIGUEL ANGUERA REDORAT MM A.E. ALCANAR 2
356 JOSEP MARIA BATALLA JUBANY MM AAEET GRUP ATLETIC 2
357 JORDI BERGA LOPEZ MM TROTE-EXTREM 2
358 ALFONSO DOBON MULET MM A.E. CARA NORD 2
359 VICTOR GIMENO SANZ MM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
360 JOSE GUTIERREZ BERMUDEZ MM C.A. ASCO 2
361 ADOLFO HOMEDES PRADES MM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
362 JOSE LUIS LAFUENTE BEL MM C.E. MEDITERRANI 2
363 ALFONS MONTSERRAT ESTELLER MM INDEPENDENT 2
364 RAMóN MORATó BARBERá MM INDEPENDENT 2
365 MAURO ORTIZ LLOMBART MM UEC TORTOSA 2
366 JORDI SALAT FERNANDEZ MM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC 2
367 XAVIER VICENTE ALEMANY MM CENTRE EXCTA. D'ABRERA 2
368 MAYAN ZARAGOZA COMES MM C.E. LA FORADADA 2
369 NATI CURTO GUERRER0 MF UEC TORTOSA 2
370 AMPARO GARCIA PECELLIN MF A.E. ALCANAR 2
371 JAVIER ACCENSI ANDREU VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2
372 GUILLERMO ALOS FERRANDIS VM CD MISJUEVES 2
373 JORDI BADIA SOLER VM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALLÚS 2
374 RAMON BAJONA CASAS VM INDEPENDENT 2
375 CARLOS BATALLA ROLDAN VM INDEPENDENT 2
376 MARIANO JOAQUIN BES MONTERDE VM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 2
377 ANTONIO BUQUERAS PAMIES VM OBRINT TRAÇA 2
378 JOSE CARLOS CANO MARTINEZ VM REUS RUNNING 2
379 ALBERT CAÑAS GONZALEZ VM ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 2
380 CARLES CARRILLO FERRE VM INDEPENDENT 2
381 ISMAEL COBO PIMENTEL VM EVASION VILANOVA BLUE LINE 2
382 MANEL DE LA VEGA CARRERA VM INDEPENDENT 2
383 RAMON ESCURRIOLA NAVARRO VM INDEPENDENT 2
384 ALFREDO FERRE FANDOS VM UEC TORTOSA 2
385 DAVID FERRER MARIN VM JAÇ-MOIX CORREDORS 2
386 JORDI FIGULS GOMEZ VM INDEPENDENT 2
387 JAVIER FRAN SIN VM TRAIL ROQUETES 2
388 JORDI FREIXENET MACIA VM TREVOL LLEIDA 2
389 ANGEL GALLEGO FERRER VM MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 2
390 LLUIS GARCIA APARICIO VM ULTRA LLEIDA 2
391 BENJAMIN GARCIA BALAGUER VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
392 JORDI GARRETA CLUSELLA VM ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL 2
393 GONZALO GOMEZ DIAZ VM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2
394 JOAN JARQUE MARTíNEZ VM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 2
395 DANI MAÑOSA MARGARIT VM INDEPENDENT 2
396 JESUS MARCHANTE ANDUJAR VM INDEPENDENT 2
397 JORDI MARTIN TORO VM INDEPENDENT 2
398 ALBERT MASCARELL SAEZ VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
399 MIQUEL MESTRES VM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2
400 FRANCESC MONTEVERDE REDO VM C.E. TRILERCAVONS 2
401 FERRAN NOVELLA CAMARA VM INDEPENDENT 2
402 JOAN JOSEP PANISELLO SABATE VM A.E. ALCANAR 2
403 VICENT PLA BAS VM CD MISJUEVES 2
404 FRANCESC PONT TORNE VM ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 2
405 MATEU POU WITTY VM UEC TORTOSA 2
406 JORDI RIBES ADELL VM INDEPENDENT 2
407 JOSE RODRIGUEZ ARENAS VM MADTEAM 2
408 JOSEP LLUIS RUBIO MARTICELLA VM BONESVALLS TRAIL 2
409 ANDRES SANCHO SANCHO VM CLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS 2
410 ALBERT SEGURA FERRER VM TRAIL ROQUETES 2
411 LLUIS SOLA CARANDELL VM ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 2
412 BERND GEORG SPANNER VM INDEPENDENT 2
413 ELENA ARRIBAS ABATO VF CORREM DIMECRES 2
414 FRANCOISE DE VALERA VF INDEPENDENT 2
415 TANIA TORNE ROOSENS VF MATXACUCA 2
416 JORDI ACCENSI ESTRADA SM TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 2
417 FELIP ADELL QUEROL SM CEU SUDACTIU 2
418 ALBERT ADELL SABATE SM INDEPENDENT 2
419 XAVI ALQUEZAR VERGES SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2
420 JOSE MARIA ALTADILL LORENTE SM FARRUBIO REGUERS TRAIL 2
421 JOSE ALVARO LOPEZ SM INDEPENDENT 2
422 MARCEL AMILL BAIG SM ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 2
423 JUAN CARLOS ANGULLO NAVARRO SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
424 MIGUEL ARNAU CAPAFONS SM CLUB CENTRE EXCURSINISTA LA FORADADA 2
425 XAVIER AYALA SALLA SM ESPARDENYA 2
426 CHRISTIAN AZNAR MATILLAS SM INDEPENDENT 2
427 EDUARD BAENA DE BARBERA SM REUS RUNNING 2
428 ADAN BALAGUE PRATS SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
429 MARC BALAÑA PRATS SM BORGES TRAIL 2
430 JOSEP BARRUFET TORREGUITART SM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALLÚS 2
431 ORIOL BAUTISTA BAELLA SM INDEPENDENT 2
432 EUGENIO BEL VERGE SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
433 JUAN A. BELTRAN CASTRO SM A.E. ALCANAR 2
434 JOAN BENET TOHA SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2
435 XAVIER ORIOL BESALDUCH CANES SM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 2
436 JOSEP BLANCH CAMPOS SM RIBERA TRAIL 2
437 ISAAC BLASCO VALERO SM MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 2
438 SERGIO BOIX JOVANI SM GR7ESUS 2
439 EDUARD BORDERA QUINTANA SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2
440 GERARD BORRAS MARTINEZ SM GR7ESUS 2
441 CRISTIAN BRULL CABRERA SM AEC TERRA DE FANG 2
442 JOSEP BUERA REBULLIDA SM AEC TERRA DE FANG 2
443 KIKE CAAMAñO POSE SM ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL 2
444 ENRIC CABALLÉ ANDREU SM TRAIL ROQUETES 2
445 GUILLERMO CAÑARDO CERVERA SM CLUB ESPORTIU SEM 2
446 SISCO CASADO ARRUFAT SM RIBERA TRAIL 2
447 GUILLEM CASTELL ARNAU SM CEU SUDACTIU 2
448 ADEMIR CASTILLO ALVAREZ SM ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 2
449 JAIME CERVERA SANZ SM INDEPENDENT 2
450 CARLOS CIRIA BLASCO SM PEÑA GUARA 2
451 MOISES CLAVER RECIO SM INDEPENDENT 2
452 RUBEN COLELL MORRALLA SM A.E. ALCANAR 2
453 PAU COMI FONT SM INDEPENDENT 2
454 ISIDRO CONDE REVERTE SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
455 JOSEP CURTO ALTADILL SM TRAIL ROQUETES 2
456 DANIEL DURAN LLOBET SM CEM CAPAFONTS 2
457 JORDI ESCODA SERRES SM PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 2
458 RAUL ESTEVEZ ALVAREZ SM ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 2
459 CARLOS ESTOPA RIBALTA SM C.C.E. ALMATRET 2
460 AGUSTI FABREGA BRANCHAT SM INDEPENDENT 2
461 VICENT MIQUEL FERNANDEZ FERRE SM SUDACTIU 2
462 JOAN LLUIS FERNANDEZ TOMAS SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
463 JAUME FOLGUERA ROBERT SM SPIRIDON TEAM 2
464 GUILLEM FONT VALLS SM A.E. LA PICOSSA 2
465 SANTI FUSTER ALTADILL SM GRAF 2
466 CAMILO GARCIA JUANI SM C.E. LA FORADADA 2
467 FRANCESC JOSEP GARCIA MOLINE SM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 2
468 OSCAR GARCIA TOBAJAS SM TRAIL ROQUETES 2
469 JOEL GARCIA VIÑAS SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
470 DIEGO GASCON HERNANDEZ SM INDEPENDENT 2
471 RAMON GASPARIN CALVO SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
472 JOAQUIM GAVALDÀ HIDALGO SM INDEPENDENT 2
473 BERNAT GIL I VENTURA SM VERTICRUNNERS 2
474 JORDI GIMENEZ BELLOBI SM C.E. XERTA 2
475 JOSE MARIA GINER VILLANOVA SM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 2
476 ANTONI DANIEL GONZALEZ ARTIGUES SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2
477 JOSEP GRAS GRAS SM C.E. LA FORADADA 2
478 XAVIER GUARCH PUIG SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
479 RAMON GUART GARCIA SM AEC TERRA DE FANG 2
480 JAVIER HERAS HERNANDEZ SM C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 2
481 CARLOS HERNANDEZ SEBASTIAN SM CLUB DE MONTAÑA ZORROLONGO 2
482 JORDI JIMENEZ ORRIOS SM C.E. MADTEAM 2
483 MAXI JUAN TOMAS SM INDEPENDENT 2
484 RAFA LLANOS PELEGRIN SM INDEPENDENT 2
485 MAGI LLAVERIA GRAU SM INDEPENDENT 2
486 JOSEP MARIA LLUIS I RODRIGUEZ SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
487 JOSE MARIA LOSADA SANZ SM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 2
488 OLI VER LUQUE LLUCH SM INDEPENDENT 2
489 ROGER MARGALEF I CORTIADA SM ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 2
490 EDUARDO MARMOL MARCO SM INDEPENDENT 2
491 JORDI MARTI BELTRAN SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2
492 ANGEL MARTIN CUELLO SM A.E. CARA NORD 2
493 OSCAR MARTIN PONS SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
494 ALBANO MARTIN SIMON SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2
495 JOSE ENRIQUE MARTINEZ ALEJANDRES SM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALLÚS 2
496 MANEL MARTINEZ GALLEGO SM INDEPENDENT 2
497 FRANCESC MATAMOROS ALVARO SM C.E. LA FORADADA 2
498 JORDI MATEU PERALTA SM INDEPENDENT 2
499 DANI MESEGUER SERRET SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2
500 PEDRO MIRAVETE BOIX SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
501 RUBEN MIRO BENAIGES SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2
502 JORDI MOGINO I MARTINEZ SM INDEPENDENT 2
503 MARC MOLANO MAÑAS SM ASS.EXC.EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS 2
504 PACO MONFORTE GARGALLO SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2
505 JORDI MORERA FONTANET SM C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 2
506 JORDI NAVARRO BARBERA SM TRAIL ROQUETES 2
507 JUAN NAVARRO SALMERON SM ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 2
508 AGUSTI NAVARRO VEGA SM TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 2
509 MALLOL NOLLA ROIG SM OBRINT TRAÇA 2
510 DAVID OLEA GONZALEZ SM INDEPENDENT 2
511 CESAR OTERO VIÑALS SM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 2
512 MARC PALACIOS CANALS SM INDEPENDENT 2
513 EFREN PARDO PONS SM INDEPENDENT 2
514 TONI PELEGRIN REDON SM INDEPENDENT 2
515 JORDI PEPIOL NAVARRO SM C.E. LA FORADADA 2
516 ABEL PERALTA GUILLEN SM ALCORISA FONDISTAS 2
517 JORDI PIFARRE ARBOS SM RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 2
518 JOSEP Mª PIJUAN PARDELL SM BORGES TRAIL 2
519 RAMON PIÑOL CID SM INDEPENDENT 2
520 FRANCISCO PLAZA CATALAN SM CD MISJUEVES 2
521 GERARD PLAZA TEIXIDO SM CLUB CICLISTA SEROS 2
522 JORDI PONCE SANCHEZ SM TRAIL ROQUETES 2
523 SANTIAGO PRADES SABATER SM CEU SUDACTIU 2
524 JOSEP PUIG CARLES SM INDEPENDENT 2
525 IVAN PUJOL ADELL SM AFERLOCABRA 2
526 FRANCESC X. PUJOL CASTELLNOU SM INDEPENDENT 2
527 J.DAVID QUERAL FORCADELL SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
528 PABLO REDON VALLEJO SM INDEPENDENT 2
529 ROGER REGUANT SEGARRA SM SKY CLUB CAMPRODON 2
530 RAFA REVERTE BARBERA SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
531 JUAN JOSE REVERTE MOYA SM CLUB D'ESPELEOLOGIA DINAMIC 2
532 ALBERT RIBAS BEL SM SUDACTIU 2
533 JORDI RIBES ABELLA SM GR7ESUS 2
534 ÓSCAR RíOS CALVO SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2
535 DAVID RODRIGUEZ MARCOS SM BONESVALLS TRAIL 2
536 RICARDO ROIG AGUILO SM TRAIL ROQUETES 2
537 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ GIL SM INDEPENDENT 2
538 JAVIER SANCHEZ NAVARRO SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
539 ESTEVE SEBASTIA SM CENTRE EXCTA. ROCA NEGRA 2
540 FERRAN SEBASTIA MARGALEF SM UEC TORTOSA 2
541 ISMAEL SEGARRA SALVADOR SM MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 2
542 FRANCESC SOLA SM INDEPENDENT 2
543 XAVIER SOLANES I VALLVERDU SM C.E. MADTEAM 2
544 MANEL TOMAS ANDREU SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
545 MARC TORRADO CASTELLO SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2
546 ESTEVE TORRAS CASASAYAS SM INDEPENDENT 2
547 JOSEP TORRENT BELTRAN SM CEU SUDACTIU 2
548 XAVIER URGELL FERRE SM INDEPENDENT 2
549 ANDREU VALLDEPEREZ SOTO SM ORPESACORRE 2
550 XAVIER VALLRIBERA FLOTATS SM INDEPENDENT 2
551 ALBERT VERGE MARCOS SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
552 VICENT VERICAT FERRE SM CEU SUDACTIU 2
553 RAUL VIDAL GARCIA SM INDEPENDENT 2
554 GABRIEL PABLO VILLAR ROS SM COL·LEGI SANT JOSEP TORTOSA 2
555 GERARD VILLAUBI BARBERA SM AFERLOCABRA 2
556 JOSEP VIÑAS SOLER SM INDEPENDENT 2
557 MARGA ABELLA CALDUCH SF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
558 MONICA ADELL MORENO SF INDEPENDENT 2
559 ANGELA BARON VILLALBA SF TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
560 LUCY BROOKS SF C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2
561 MIRIAM CALVET REVERTE SF C.E. LA FORADADA 2
562 NURIA CASTELLNOU BRULL SF CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 2
563 VERONICA DEL AGUILA VERGE SF ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2
564 MARGA ESTORACH FATSINI SF UEC TORTOSA 2
565 ENCARNA GAMEZ TORRENT SF CEU SUDACTIU 2
566 MAR GARCIA CALVO SF CORREM DIMECRES 2
567 MIREIA JUAN-CAMPS SF CEU SUDACTIU 2
568 ANA MANGRANE CHAVARRIA SF TRAIL ROQUETES 2
569 CAROLINE MEEK SF INDEPENDENT 2
570 ESTEFANÍA MONFORTE GARCÍA SF MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 2
571 ANA ORTEGA JIMENEZ SF CD MISJUEVES 2
572 EVA Mª QUERALT ROCA SF A.E. ALCANAR 2
573 CARLA REDON PASCUAL SF ORPESACORRE 2
574 EVA MARIA TAPIA LUQUE SF C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2
575 CARME TORTA FERRE SF DESAKATO - FONDISTES RAPITENCS 2
576 CRISTINA VALLS SOBRERROCA SF INDEPENDENT 2
577 JOAN ABELLA CALLARISA S23M TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
578 ALEIX ARRUFAT SANCHEZ S23M GR7ESUS 2
579 POL BLADE COSTA S23M INDEPENDENT 2
580 NARCIS BORRELL MONNE S23M CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2
581 JOAN CARRERAS REDONDO S23M CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2
582 ALBERT FORCADELL UTGES S23M CLUB REM TORTOSA 2
583 DIRK FUMADO ARASA S23M TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
584 JAUME BADIA PONS MM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
585 JOAN B BALLESTER GOU MM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL PENEDES 1
586 VICENT BARBERA CERVERO MM CAMA ALGEMESI 1
587 JAUME BARTOLOME PIÑOL MM INDEPENDENT 1
588 JUAN JOSE BASET ROYO MM CLUB REM TORTOSA 1
589 JOSEP Mª BENAVENT MICOLA MM TROTE-EXTREM 1
590 ANTONI ESCOLA BANQUE MM INDEPENDENT 1
591 CARLOS FALCO MAYOR MM C.E. XERTA 1
592 JUAN ALBERT FARNOS MM INDEPENDENT 1
593 JOSEP LLUíS FERNàNDEZ MARTíNEZ MM CLUB ATLETISME L'AIRE DE GRANOLLERS 1
594 RAMON FERRER CASASNOVAS MM PEÑA GUARA 1
595 RAFAEL FERRERUELA SERRANO MM INDEPENDENT 1
596 ANTONI FIBLA REVERTER MM INDEPENDENT 1
597 JOSEP FOLQUE FUCHO MM INDEPENDENT 1
598 SERGI FONT GILAVERT MM INDEPENDENT 1
599 FELIP FUCHO PASCUAL MM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 1
600 JOSE MARIA GARCIA ARRANZ MM INDEPENDENT 1
601 LLUIS GARCIA FRUTOS MM CLUB ATLETIC CALDERI 1
602 JAUME GARROSSET GORGAS MM TROTE-EXTREM 1
603 IVáN GONZáLEZ HERAS MM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
604 JOSEP GUIRADO MM CLUB ATLETISME SANT BOI 1
605 JOSE RAMON HERNANDEZ PARDO MM INDEPENDENT 1
606 ALEX LLAO GARCIA MM INDEPENDENT 1
607 JOAN LLOPART MORAGAS MM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TARADELL 1
608 ANDREU LOPEZ ANADON MM TALLAFERRO TRAIL TEAM 1
609 ADRIÀ MAQUILON PALLEROLA MM INDEPENDENT 1
610 VICENTE MARTINEZ GONZALEZ MM UNIO MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYA 1
611 PEDRO MIR CENTELLAS MM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 1
612 ROBERT MOLINE CALLAU MM RMC GINESTAR 1
613 IGNACIO MONTOYA DOMINGUEZ MM UEC GRACIA 1
614 RUFO TOMAS MUÑOZ FABRA MM UEC TORTOSA 1
615 JAUME ORGUE BALCELLS MM EGAN 1
616 JUAN TOMáS ORTIZ LóPEZ DE LA ISIDRA MM INDEPENDENT 1
617 TONI ORTIZ PEREZ MM ULTRAJAM 1
618 KIKO PASCUAL CASTELL MM INDEPENDENT 1
619 BLAI PERELLO CASTELLVI MM INDEPENDENT 1
620 FRANCISCO PÉREZ CALABUIG MM INDEPENDENT 1
621 MIQUEL PI FREIXAS MM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
622 FLORENCIO PINACHO ARRUABARRENA MM CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA 1
623 JOAN PUIG BATET MM INDEPENDENT 1
624 DAVID RAMOS RODRíGUEZ MM INDEPENDENT 1
625 OCTAVIO REDON QUIXAL MM ORPESACORRE 1
626 JOE ROSICH GRAU MM VIRGINIA BAY 1
627 JOAN SABATE BORRAS MM UEC TORTOSA 1
628 ENRIC SABATE MUÑOZ MM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ALPICAT 1
629 LLUIS SALES CENTELLES MM ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 1
630 JOSE ANTONIO SALGADO MANGAS MM DANTZALEKU SAKANA 1
631 JOSEP SANCHEZ MARTIN MM CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 1
632 JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ MM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
633 RAMON SANCHO FIBLA MM A.E. ALCANAR 1
634 DOMINGO SEGURA GAVALDA MM INDEPENDENT 1
635 JORDI SELLA MM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SITGES 1
636 ANGEL SOLA MAURI MM UEC TORTOSA 1
637 EDUARD SOLANES SIRERA MM INDEPENDENT 1
638 PEPE SOLE PUCHOL MM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
639 MANOLO TOMAS ROSALES MM INDEPENDENT 1
640 ENRIC TORREMILANS RABERT MM ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
641 VICTOR TUDELA MM INDEPENDENT 1
642 ERNESTO VERDU MAS MM INDEPENDENT 1
643 MANOLI PANIZO OLLERO MF INDEPENDENT 1
644 M CATALINA SERNA ARNAIZ MF INDEPENDENT 1
645 BERNA VICENTE RODRIGO MF TROTE-EXTREM 1
646 JESUS AGUDO CANDEAS VM CLUB FALCONS SABADELL 1
647 ENRIC AGUILAR ANFRONS VM TROTE-EXTREM 1
648 XAVIER AGUILO FIGUERAS VM OBRINT TRAÇA 1
649 XAVIER AGULLO GIL VM FONDISTES PENEDES 1
650 ROSENDO AIXENDRI FORES VM CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 1
651 RAMON ALABART RIOJA VM INDEPENDENT 1
652 JOSE MANUEL ALBIOL PEREZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
653 BENJAMIN ALIAGA VM CLUB ESPORTIU RUNNERS CAN BARRET 1
654 JAVIER ALONSO ROCES VM INDEPENDENT 1
655 SEBASTIA ALTIMIRAS BADIA VM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 1
656 SANTIAGO ALVARRUIZ BERMEJO VM CD MISJUEVES 1
657 PEP AMAT PEREZ VM ACTIVA'T CUBELLES 1
658 PEP AMAT PEREZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
659 PAU ARASA LLEIXA VM FARRUBIO REGUERS TRAIL 1
660 CRISTIAN ARASA PLA VM INDEPENDENT 1
661 TONI ARBONES ESCODA VM C.E.CORNUDELLA 1
662 SANTI ARPAL PéREZ VM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
663 ARTURO BALFEGO MARTI VM UEC TORTOSA 1
664 FRANCISCO BARCELO HERNANDEZ VM NO ADELANTAR 1
665 SANTI BARRIL PORCAR VM INDEPENDENT 1
666 SALVADOR BARTOLOME PIÑOL VM INDEPENDENT 1
667 ARTUR BASORA MARTINEZ VM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
668 RAUL BATALLA TEBAR VM INDEPENDENT 1
669 JOSEP MARIA BELTRAN SUBIRATS VM INDEPENDENT 1
670 JAUMET BERNAT SERVENT VM ATZENET 1
671 MANEL BERTOMEU BELVIS VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
672 DAVID BLASCO ASENSIO VM INDEPENDENT 1
673 MIQUEL BOFILL CASANOVAS VM INDEPENDENT 1
674 ENRIQUE BOLON ESPAÑA VM CEC 1
675 NATXO BOLTA MASGRAU VM VALLS ATMOSFERA TRAIL 1
676 SERGI BONHOME JORDANA VM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
677 JORDI BONNíN TOMàS VM INDEPENDENT 1
678 KIKE BORRAS CUEVAS VM ASS. ESP. EKKE 1
679 GABRIEL BOSQUES SANCHEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
680 SERGI CALATAYUD MASIP VM RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 1
681 LUIS CALLEJóN LóPEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
682 MIQUEL CANADELL GRAU VM U.E.C. DE LA VALL DEL TENES 1
683 CARLES CANTON I PALLARES VM MUNARRIKOLANDA MENDI TALDEA 1
684 MANUEL CAñETE CARMONA VM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DESPI 1
685 ISMAEL CARBO GASCO VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
686 ALEX CARRILLO VM CLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA 1
687 CARLOS CASADO CONVALIA VM RMC GINESTAR 1
688 TONI CASALS CASTELLAR VM C. E. ELS HOSTALETS DE BALENYA 1
689 JOAN CASTELLA CODORNIU VM INDEPENDENT 1
690 SERGI CéSPEDES CAPARRóS VM INDEPENDENT 1
691 GILBERT CHACON ALBA VM TREMP-RUNNERS 1
692 ENRIC COROMINAS I BOSCH VM TALLAFERRO TRAIL TEAM 1
693 JUAN COSO OROVAL VM INDEPENDENT 1
694 JORDI COSTA VILAR VM ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
695 XAVI CRESPI RIBERA VM INDEPENDENT 1
696 JAVIER CUEVAS JULVE VM INDEPENDENT 1
697 JOAN CURTO RAGA VM DESAKATO TIM 1
698 ANGEL DE LA ENCARNACION MORENO VM INDEPENDENT 1
699 CARLOS DE LA MAZA BORRELL VM INDEPENDENT 1
700 JORDI DEU PRATS VM INDEPENDENT 1
701 DAVID DIAZ SANCHEZ VM C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 1
702 MIQUEL DOMENECH FORCADELL VM INDEPENDENT 1
703 FRANCISCO JAVIER DOMINGUEZ SERRANO VM CLUB MONTSANT ORIENTACIO TARRAGONA 1
704 IÑAKI DOMINGUEZ TAMAYO VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
705 GLENN DU PREE VM INDEPENDENT 1
706 JUAN ANDRES ESCUDERO COBO VM INDEPENDENT 1
707 ANTONIO ESQUINAS RINCON VM INDEPENDENT 1
708 JOSE ANTONIO ESTEBAN ORDUNA VM INDEPENDENT 1
709 JOSEP ESTRADA SUBIRATS VM DESAKATO TIM 1
710 QUIQUE FABREGAT ARBO VM DESAKATO TIM 1
711 JORDI FARRIOL VM OBRINT TRAÇA 1
712 JOAN JOSEP FATSINI VM INDEPENDENT 1
713 LLUIS FERNANDEZ RUIZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
714 JESUS FERNANDEZ SERRANO VM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 1
715 XIMO FERRE ESTORACH VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
716 CARLOS FERRER ARQUES VM INDEPENDENT 1
717 JOSE JULIO FERRER CODINA VM INDEPENDENT 1
718 JOSE MARIA FERRER GIRON VM INDEPENDENT 1
719 JOAN BAPTISTE FERRERES SEBASTIA VM UEC TORTOSA 1
720 CARLES FERRUS PIQUET VM MADTEAM 1
721 JOAN FORES AGUILO VM C.E. TRILERCAVONS 1
722 RICARD FORT RODRIGUEZ VM SE CN REUS PLOMS 1
723 SALVADOR FORT SABATE VM INDEPENDENT 1
724 DIONIS GABARRO RIVELLES VM INDEPENDENT 1
725 RAMON GABERNET LLORENS VM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PONTSICA 1
726 RAMON GALVE DOLZ VM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 1
727 GERMAN GANUZA BELTRAN VM SPORT HG TEAM 1
728 FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA LOPEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
729 CARLOS JAVIER GARCIA LOPEZ VM PEÑA GUARA 1
730 XIMO GARCIA PANISELLO VM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
731 GUILLEM GIBERT VALLS VM ESPORTS NABES 1
732 MIGUEL GIL COMA VM ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 1
733 JOAN GIL MAS VM INDEPENDENT 1
734 CARLES GIL MAS VM INDEPENDENT 1
735 JUAN MANUEL GILABERT BERTOMEU VM U.E. LO PASSADOR 1
736 RICARD GIMENEZ HERNANDEZ VM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALLÚS 1
737 JOSE MANUEL GIMENO FERRER VM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 1
738 ALBERT GIRONéS PEDROL VM INDEPENDENT 1
739 JOSE MARIA GODES SABATER VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
740 JORDI GOMEZ COLL VM LES GUILLES 1
741 JUAN PEDRO GOMEZ GOMEZ VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
742 RAUL GOMEZ INSA VM INDEPENDENT 1
743 CESAR GONZALEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
744 SERGI GONZALEZ HERAS VM INDEPENDENT 1
745 DAVID GONZALEZ VENDRELL VM INDEPENDENT 1
746 LEANDRO GUTMAN VM INDEPENDENT 1
747 BALDIRI HERNANDEZ SERRA VM A.E. GARRAF RUNNERS 1
748 GUILLERMO HORTA VILAR VM BTT LA MOLETA 1
749 VALENTíN IBáñEZ GARCíA VM MARATO I MITJA 1
750 JAVIER IZQUIERDO IZQUIERDO VM INDEPENDENT 1
751 JUAN JIMENEZ JIMENEZ VM CATALUNYA CAIXA 1
752 TOMAS JIMENEZ VIDAL VM INDEPENDENT 1
753 GERARD JOVE SENDRA VM PENYA CICLOTURISTA CAMBRILS 1
754 NANDO LARA SANTOS VM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
755 XAVIER LARRULL FORCAT VM PEDALA.CAT 1
756 ALBERT LINDEZ RIPOLL VM A.E. LA PICOSSA 1
757 MARIA-BLAI LLEIXA TAL VM C.E. XERTA 1
758 MIQUEL LLEVAT VM CLAROU 1
759 MARC LLORDELLA PRAT VM INDEPENDENT 1
760 JORDI LLUIS I MARTINEZ VM UNIO MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYA 1
761 JUAN E. LOPEZ GRAMAGE VM INDEPENDENT 1
762 JOAN CARLES LORENTE CARO VM INDEPENDENT 1
763 ROBERTO LORENTE LAZARO VM CLUB DE MONTAÑA ZORROLONGO 1
764 JOSE FELIX LOZANO AGUILAR VM INDEPENDENT 1
765 GERARD MARCH MAYO VM ASS. CAMPREDO ESPORT 1
766 JUANJO MARCO ANGUERA VM FONDISTES RAPITENCS 1
767 TONY MARIN LOPEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
768 CANDIDO MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ VM CORREM DIMECRES 1
769 XAVIER MARTí HUGUET VM INDEPENDENT 1
770 JOSEP MANEL MARTI I MONTESINOS VM INDEPENDENT 1
771 ADOLFO MARTI VERGE VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
772 AGUSTIN MARTIN DE FEZ VM PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 1
773 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ CUENCA VM INDEPENDENT 1
774 JOSé ANTONIO MARTíNEZ GUERRA VM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SANT VICENÇ DE CASTELLET 1
775 MIGUEL MARTINEZ LOPEZ VM ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
776 SANTIAGO MARZO QUILEZ VM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 1
777 JESUS MELENDEZ LAZARO VM CORREM DIMECRES 1
778 JUAN ANTONIO MIGUEL PEINADO VM JARAMUGOS Y JUMENTOS 1
779 XAVI MIMO VIADER VM NON STOP RUN 1
780 JUANJO MOLINER GIMENO VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
781 LIBERTO MONLLEO ROYO VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
782 JOSE EMILIO MONTESO MACIA VM INDEPENDENT 1
783 JOSEP MA. MONTRAGULL LLENAS VM INDEPENDENT 1
784 JUANLU MORALES JURADO VM TALLAFERRO TRAIL TEAM 1
785 FRANCISCO MUNERA ROBLES VM MARATO I MITJA 1
786 F.JAVIER NAVARRO PRIMO VM TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER 1
787 OSCAR NIETO ORMAECHEA VM APUKO IGOERA ELKARTEA 1
788 DAVID NUÑEZ I PUJOL VM CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 1
789 JOSEP Mª OLIVA COLET VM INDEPENDENT 1
790 JUAN OLLER GONZALEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
791 JOSEP MARIA ORPINELL SUGRAÑES VM INDEPENDENT 1
792 XAVIER ORTÍN FONT VM A.E. CARA NORD 1
793 JORGE PABLO ESPAÑA VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
794 JOSé RAMóN PACHECO RODRíGUEZ VM TROTE-EXTREM 1
795 XAVI PADROS VM INDEPENDENT 1
796 JORDI PALET PUIG VM ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
797 RICARD PALLARES GRAU VM DESAKATO TIM 1
798 SANTIAGO PARDOS MANGRIÑAN VM INDEPENDENT 1
799 SANTIAGO PARRA ARROYO VM ZANCADAS ANDORRA 1
800 IGNASI PASCUAL GRANOLLéS VM ATLETESVNG.ORG 1
801 GUILLERMO PASCUAL VILLALBA VM ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING 1
802 XAVIER PERELLO BERNIA VM EVASION VILANOVA BLUE LINE 1
803 IÑAKI PEREZ MEDINA VM INDEPENDENT 1
804 SEBASTIA PI PUIG VM C.E MOLINS DE REI 1
805 ANTONIO PICON ARJONA VM C. A. PUÇOL 1
806 EDGAR PINYOL CIVIT VM INDEPENDENT 1
807 RUBEN PIÑOL VALLE VM ESPORTIU PENEDES 1
808 BERNAT PLANAS VIVES VM UEC ANOIA 1
809 XAVI PRIM CUSIDó VM AAEET MUNTANYA 1
810 JOSE RAMON PUCHADES OLMOS VM CORREMON RUN4FUN 1
811 RAUL PUIG PUEYO VM TRAIL BARBASTRO 1
812 JOAN PUJOL ESTRUEL VM VB SPORTS 1
813 JOAQUIM PUJOL SARROCA VM CLUB CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA ROLAND GINE 1
814 FERRAN REBOLLAR CERVELLO VM CLUB ESPORTIU NAUMAI 1
815 DAVID REBULLIDA FABRA VM INDEPENDENT 1
816 DAVID REIG ROMAN VM INDEPENDENT 1
817 OSCAR REVERTER PRADES VM INDEPENDENT 1
818 FERNANDO RIOS JIMéNEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
819 XAVIER RIPOLL VM FONDISTES BLANES 1
820 AGUSTÍ ROC AMADOR VM INDEPENDENT 1
821 FRANCESC XAVIER RODRIGUEZ PIÑOL VM CEI CATALUNYA 1
822 SERAFIN JESúS RODRíGUEZ SáNCHEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
823 JUAN RAMON ROFES ESCODA VM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 1
824 ROLANDO ROIG VERGE VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
825 JOSEP MARIA ROLDAN MORAL VM INDEPENDENT 1
826 XAVI ROMANÍ GUART VM INDEPENDENT 1
827 JORDI ROSELLO ROVIRA VM INDEPENDENT 1
828 JOAN SABATER ESTAYTEGA VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
829 CESAR SACRISTAN GIMENO VM CXM VALENCIA 1
830 XAVIER SAHUQUILLO FALCO VM CLUB ATLETICBORGES 1
831 ANTONI SALAS PALLICER VM INDEPENDENT 1
832 SERGIO SALAS SOSO VM MARATO I MITJA 1
833 HORIA CALIN SALCA VM ALLIBERADRENALINA.COM 1
834 JACOB SALVADO PERELLO VM AGRUP. CULTURAL VILA-SECA 1
835 MARC SAMPERE CANALS VM CLUB. ESP.UNIV.ENGI.TELC-CEUETL (SE) 1
836 MIQUEL SANROMà I COMES VM C.N. TRIATLO-PRAT 1
837 JORDI SAROLA GASSIOT VM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA 1
838 SALVADOR SARRA MORETO VM CLUB ESQUI BERGUEDA 1
839 JOSEP SAUMELL I CASTELLVI VM CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA 1
840 VINCENT SCHMITT VM CLUB NATACIO SITGES - TRIATLO 1
841 MARTIN SCOFIELD VM PEÑA GUARA 1
842 BIEL SECALL ROCA VM BORGES TRAIL 1
843 BENITO SERRANO NICOLAS VM CENTRE EXCTA. ROCA NEGRA 1
844 ADRIA SERRET ROIG VM INDEPENDENT 1
845 RAMON SIN HERNANDEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
846 JULIO SOLA CASTILLO VM INDEPENDENT 1
847 ORIOL SOLÀ GRANCHA VM INDEPENDENT 1
848 FRANCESC SOLER ESCAMEZ VM MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
849 FRANCISCO SOLEY SORIANO VM INDEPENDENT 1
850 XAVI SUBIRATS MARRO VM CLUB NATACIO TORTOSA 1
851 TONI SUÑER RULLAN VM INDEPENDENT 1
852 TOMÁS TENA MALLÉN VM MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 1
853 ISRAEL TENIAS VIÑAU VM BASF 1
854 SANTIAGO TERUEL MARTOS VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
855 JOAN TISELL COS VM INDEPENDENT 1
856 XAVI TOMAS MIRALLES VM DESAKATO TIM 1
857 XAVIER TORNé CAIRE VM INDEPENDENT 1
858 RAMON TORNE SERRA VM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
859 JUAN RAMON TORTAJADA MARTINEZ VM C.A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA 1
860 MIGUEL TUBIO RODRIGUEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
861 JUAN MANUEL URQUIZU MEJIAS VM MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 1
862 ENRIC VALENCIA NEBOT VM BADOC 1
863 PEPE VALERO PEIRO VM INDEPENDENT 1
864 ERIC VAQUIER VM INDEPENDENT 1
865 JORGE VELILLA GIL VM ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 1
866 SALVADOR VIDAL RAICH VM CLUB ESCALADA I MUNTANYA PARDINYES 1
867 ELISEO VILLACORTA ANTON VM INDEPENDENT 1
868 DAVID VILLALBA MARTIN VM KILOMETROCERO-CASPE 1
869 RITXI VILLAR GARCIA VM CLUB DE MUNTANYA CASTELLO 1
870 XAVIER VIVES PI VM INDEPENDENT 1
871 FERNANDO ZURITA VIDAL VM UEC TORTOSA 1
872 ANNIE ADAME AYORA VF INDEPENDENT 1
873 ANNA BONNíN TOMàS VF INDEPENDENT 1
874 LUZ CABANES CASTELLO VF CORREM DIMECRES 1
875 SILVIA DOMINI VIDAL VF UEC TORTOSA 1
876 PAULA CECILIA FRITZSCHE VF NON STOP RUN 1
877 OLIVIA GUERRERO MOTZ VF MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
878 ROSA MAÑOSA CURTO VF INDEPENDENT 1
879 MARTA MONTERO VF FONDISTES BLANES 1
880 ANA MONTOSA MOLINA VF INDEPENDENT 1
881 DOLORS MORCILLO LOPEZ VF CLUB ATLETIC CALDERI 1
882 SUSANA I. NADELA LAPEIRA VF ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
883 FANY OLARIA GIL VF INDEPENDENT 1
884 SONIA PONCE LOPEZ VF ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
885 Mª PILAR PRADES ALQUEZAR VF ORINOCO LA CORDADA 1
886 FINA PULGARIN FERNANDEZ VF ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
887 EVA ROIG CASTELL VF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
888 VICKY ROMERO SANTONJA VF INDEPENDENT 1
889 MONTSERRAT SISTERE LLOP VF CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA D'OLOT 1
890 SILVIA SOLER GOMEZ VF MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
891 HERNAN ADELL GONZALEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
892 CHRISTIAN ADELL QUEROL SM CEU SUDACTIU 1
893 JORDI ADSUAR SM INDEPENDENT 1
894 JORDI ADSUAR TARINAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
895 MIGUEL AGUILO HERNANDEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
896 RAMON AGUSTIN JOSE SM A.E. ALCANAR 1
897 MAURO ALAIXENDRI JARDI SM EBRE TRAIL 1
898 JUAN ALBALAT CELADES SM CLUB PIRINEISTA MAYENCOS 1
899 JORGE ALCANTARA MORENO SM INDEPENDENT 1
900 SERGI ALCOVERRO FALCO SM C.E. XERTA 1
901 IVAN ALDAVERT SORO SM INDEPENDENT 1
902 MIGUEL ANGEL ALDONZA LIZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
903 PAU ALEGRE FONTANET SM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA OLO 1
904 JORDI ALEMANY MARTINEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
905 GUILLEM ALEU PUJOL SM INDEPENDENT 1
906 ALBERT ALGUERO PEGUEROLES SM INDEPENDENT 1
907 JOAN ALIART RIVA SM INDEPENDENT 1
908 EDGAR ALIAU MARIN SM CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 1
909 MIQUEL ALIMBAU REVERTE SM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 1
910 GIL ALMAGRO FABREGAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
911 HECTOR ALONSO CERDA SM TRIATLO BASILISCUS 1
912 DAVID ALONSO MARIN SM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
913 CARLOS ALONSO MUÑOZ SM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA 1
914 ÀNGEL ALTéS ALBACAR SM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
915 CARLOS AMIGO ROJAS SM FINISHER 1
916 JOAN AMOROS PALLES SM INDEPENDENT 1
917 JOSEP MARIA AMOROS ROIG SM C.C.E. ALMATRET 1
918 ROBERTO ANES PEREZ SM PEÑA GUARA 1
919 JOAQUIM ANGLES TALLADA SM MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
920 CARLOS ANTONES POY SM CEU SUDACTIU 1
921 SERGIO ARAMENDIA ETXABARRI SM SPORT HG TEAM 1
922 JOSEP ANTONI ARANDA GUZMAN SM C. E. ALT EMPORDA 1
923 ALEJANDRO ARBONES HEREDIA SM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SITGES 1
924 VICTOR ARENAS GARCIA SM FONDISTES RAPITENCS 1
925 CARLES ARENY VARGAS SM 100X100 FONDISTES DE TARREGA 1
926 MANEL ARMENGOL VILLAR SM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
927 XAVIER ARROYO AZORIN SM INDEPENDENT 1
928 DANIEL ARROYO FOLCH SM INDEPENDENT 1
929 DIEGO ARROYO MAZORRA SM ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
930 DANIEL ARTERO VILA SM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 1
931 MARC ARTIGAS ROIG SM MADTEAM 1
932 ROBERTO ASENSIO FLORES SM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
933 JOSEP RAMON AUBESO GAS SM UEC TORTOSA 1
934 FERRAN BACARDIT BALCELLS SM CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA 1
935 ENRIQUE BADIA IZQUIERDO SM PEÑA GUARA 1
936 SISCO BALADA SABATE SM INDEPENDENT 1
937 JOSEP ORIOL BALAGUE ROYO SM UEC TORTOSA 1
938 IVAN BALAÑA LLAGOSTERA SM ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 1
939 DAVID BALLESTE SM C.C.E. ALMATRET 1
940 RUBEN BARAJAS SM KOALA'S TEAM 1
941 RAFAEL BARBIER TORRES SM INDEPENDENT 1
942 JOAN BARCELO CARRIO SM OSON@CORRE 1
943 OVI BARCELO HERNANDEZ SM NO ADELANTAR 1
944 JORDI BARCELO MUNTANE SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 1
945 SERGI BARTOLOMé PIñOL SM INDEPENDENT 1
946 JORDI BATLLEVELL CASTELLO SM INDEPENDENT 1
947 JORDI BER SM EVASION VILANOVA BLUE LINE 1
948 IGOR BERTOL CUESTA SM INDEPENDENT 1
949 ANGEL BETETA MOLINA SM INDEPENDENT 1
950 OSCAR BETí BAYARRI SM DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 1
951 CLAUDIO BETORET CASANOVA SM C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL 1
952 ROGER BLADE MONTAGUT SM RMC GINESTAR 1
953 HéCTOR BLANCO RODRIGUEZ SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
954 ABEL BOLANCE OLIVARES SM SPIRIDON TEAM 1
955 FERRAN BOLAÑO GARCIA SM UEC GRACIA 1
956 PEDRO JOSE BOMBIN FARNOS SM CORREDORS.CAT 1
957 MARC BORJA VAQUE SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 1
958 JORDI BORRAS GARGALLO SM INDEPENDENT 1
959 JAVIER BORRAS MARQUES SM CEI CATALUNYA 1
960 PERE BORRELL FORTUNY SM OBRINT TRAÇA 1
961 RAIMON BORRULL ESPUNY SM INDEPENDENT 1
962 JOSEP BOYER,RIUS SM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 1
963 JONATHAN BRANDIMARTE SM INDEPENDENT 1
964 RICARD BRU BRU SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 1
965 JOAN BRULL PEDRET SM INDEPENDENT 1
966 JUANJO BRUSCA MANCHON SM SUDACTIU 1
967 ALBERT BUIRA ALZURIA SM OBRINT TRAÇA 1
968 JORDI BUJ CAMPO SM AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 1
969 ALBERTO BUJALANCE LOPEZ SM ASS.EXCTA.CATALUNYA DE REUS 1
970 JORDI CABALLE VALLS SM INDEPENDENT 1
971 OSCAR CABALLER CERVERA SM AGRUPACIO MUNTANYA TURMELL 1
972 MIGUEL CABALLERO ORTEGA SM TEAM LA SPORTIVA - MULTIPOWER 1
973 ALBERT CABANES CALVET SM INDEPENDENT 1
974 JOAN CABRE BELTRI SM CERAP RIUDOMS 1
975 OSCAR CALAF NUEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
976 MARC CALAFF GONZáLEZ SM CLUB ALPINO BARCELONA 1
977 TONI CALDERON GUILLEN SM SURAL - EVASION RUNNING REUS 1
978 JORDI CALLAU ANGUERA SM C.E. L’ARENY 1
979 ALEXIS CALLAU FRANCH SM XINO XANO 1
980 OSCAR CALVET DURAN SM U.A. MONTSIA 1
981 JOAQUIM CALVO SERRA SM AAEET MUNTANYA 1
982 ALEX CAMINALS SANCHEZ DE LA CAMPA SM INDEPENDENT 1
983 XAVIER CAMINOS ARAGO SM SICORIS CLUB 1
984 SAMUEL CAMPANERO SALA SM C.E. XERTA 1
985 JORDI CANO URBANO SM INDEPENDENT 1
986 TONI CANTON PALLARES SM INDEPENDENT 1
987 NICOLAE CARABA SM INDEPENDENT 1
988 NICOLAE CARABA SM INDEPENDENT 1
989 IÑIGO CARBALHO SM GOIKOGANE MENDI TALDEA 1
990 DANI CARBO FERRAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
991 DANIEL CARBÓ FERRÀS SM INDEPENDENT 1
992 XAVIER CARITG PADROSA SM CORREDORS.CAT 1
993 OSCAR CASAL MIR SM INDEPENDENT 1
994 GERARD CASALS PARES SM INDEPENDENT 1
995 OSCAR CASAS SM U.EXC.VIC/C.A.VIC 1
996 RAFAEL CASELLAS APARICIO SM TARRAGONA FONDISTES 1
997 XAVIER CASTEL AGUD SM INDEPENDENT 1
998 LLORENÇ CASTELL FABREGUES SM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
999 JOSEP CASTELLVí ANGUERA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1000 JAVIER CASTILLO CORTÉS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1001 JOSE ANTONIO CASTILLO MARTIN SM CORRE BDN 1
1002 MIGUEL CATALAN BLAZQUEZ SM CLUB ATLETISME ONDA 1
1003 DANIEL CAZALLA LORITE SM MATXACUCA 1
1004 JAVI CEBRIáN GIRAL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1005 JORDI CERVERA SOROLLA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1006 NOE CHALER CABANES SM CE SUDACTIU 1
1007 DIEGO CHAVERRI JOVé SM INDEPENDENT 1
1008 JOSE GABRIEL CID PUIG SM ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 1
1009 PAU CIRERA ARASA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1010 ARSENIO CLEMENTE THOMSON SM ORINOCO LA CORDADA 1
1011 ORIOL CODINA CARULLA SM AEE CORDADA 1
1012 ROBERT COLL BENAIGES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1013 DANIEL COLOM MASIP SM INDEPENDENT 1
1014 RUBEN COLOMBO MURIEL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1015 JOSEP LLUIS COLOME BLANCH SM GR7ESUS 1
1016 MARIO COLOME LLUCH SM INDEPENDENT 1
1017 JOAN CARLES COMAS SANCHEZ SM AMFIBIS X-TREM 1
1018 GERARD CORBELLA RIPOLL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1019 ANDREU CORTES SABATE SM A.E. CARA NORD 1
1020 CRISTISTIAN CORUñA TORRES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1021 CRISTIAN CORUÑA TORRES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1022 JOSEP CUADRAT BESA SM UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA 1
1023 JOAQUIM CUCALA FERRERES SM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
1024 BENJAMIN CUEVAS SANCHEZ SM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
1025 JOSEP CURTO ALTADILL SM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
1026 XAVI CURTO CAMACHO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1027 ALEX CURTO NACHER SM COCONS.CAT 1
1028 JAVIER DE LA FUENTE LLOPIS SM TRIATLO BASILISCUS 1
1029 GUSTAVO DE LA FUENTE VELASCO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1030 JAVIER DE LA FUENTE VELASCO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1031 ESIO DE MACEDO SM OBRINT TRAÇA 1
1032 CESAR DEL VALLE LACRUZ SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
1033 MANEL DELí ANDúJAR SM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
1034 JOSEP MARIA DELMUNS LLOMBART SM INDEPENDENT 1
1035 PATRICK DESCARREGA LINDEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1036 ESTEBAN DIAZ CASTAÑEDA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1037 ERIC DIAZ MARTIN SM INDEPENDENT 1
1038 JOSEP DOLCET BORRAS SM ULTRA LLEIDA 1
1039 DAVID DOLZ FERRIZ SM XTERRA ESPORTS 1
1040 XAVIER DOMENECH ANTOLIN SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
1041 JAUME DOMENECH HERNANDEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1042 JAUME DOMENECH VALLESPI SM AMFIBIS X-TREM 1
1043 DAVID DOMINGO CASANELLAS SM INTEMPERIE 1
1044 ABEL DURAN MARTINEZ SM C.A. ZANCADAS VALENCIA 1
1045 RAFAEL DURAN RODRIGUEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1046 POL DURAN TORRES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1047 NATXO EGEA DE VARGA SM AGRUPACIO ESPORTIVA PAS A PAS 1
1048 ABDERRAHIM EL QAYED SM INDEPENDENT 1
1049 VICTOR ENDRIZZI MARíN SM INDEPENDENT 1
1050 ALBERT ENRICH MENSA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1051 DANI ERENA RIBAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1052 ISRAEL ESCUDERO SM THE NORTH FACE 1
1053 JOSEP MANEL ESCUDERO BARROSO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1054 XAVIER ESPIÑA I MARTINEZ SM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC 1
1055 ROMAN ESTEBAN SIMO SM COCONS.CAT 1
1056 RAUL FABREGAT CABRERA SM UEC TORTOSA 1
1057 CARLOS FABREGUES MAIGI SM INDEPENDENT 1
1058 JAUME FANALS NAVARRO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1059 DOMINGO FARNOS BOU SM UEC TORTOSA 1
1060 MIQUEL FARRE MASIP SM INDEPENDENT 1
1061 RUBEN FAVA BENEITO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1062 DIEGO FELIUS GASULLA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1063 EDU FERNANDEZ SM FONDISTES RAPITENCS 1
1064 JOSE ÁNGEL FERNáNDEZ ORTIZ SM CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA 1
1065 SALVADOR FERRE EGEA SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
1066 JOSEP FERRE HUGUET SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 1
1067 FELIU FERRE ROIG SM CEU SUDACTIU 1
1068 JAVIER FERRER FOLCH SM CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA 1
1069 PERE FERRER GALLEGO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1070 FRANCESC FERRER PEREZ SM ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
1071 ALEXIS FERRER RODRIGUEZ SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
1072 ALBERTO FERRIZ VALERO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1073 MIQUEL FERRúS SERRA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1074 BASILI FIBLA LLAGOSTERA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1075 DAVID FIBLA ROMERO SM FONDISTES RAPITENCS 1
1076 MARC FIGUERAS PALLARES SM C.E.CORNUDELLA 1
1077 JOSE FLORES BERTRAN SM ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 1
1078 DAVID FOLQUE GALANO SM ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 1
1079 ALFONS FORCADELL MORALES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1080 VICTOR FORNER REVERTER SM A.E. ALCANAR 1
1081 OSCAR FORNOS MONLLAU SM INDEPENDENT 1
1082 JAUME FORNOS NAVARRO SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
1083 JOSE LUIS FORTON LARRUY SM ULTRA LLEIDA 1
1084 ALAN FORTUNY SICART SM INDEPENDENT 1
1085 XAVI FORTUñO ESTRADA SM A.E. CARA NORD 1
1086 OCTAVI FOSSAS BATLLE SM BORGES TRAIL 1
1087 PABLO FRASQUET BELLVER SM CD MISJUEVES 1
1088 JOAN FREIXA MARCELO SM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
1089 ISAAC FUSTE BORRAS SM RMC GINESTAR 1
1090 JESUS FUSTER AMADES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1091 PACO FUSTER EBRI SM INDEPENDENT 1
1092 ARKAITZ GALARZA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1093 DAVID GALIANA CATALAN SM INDEPENDENT 1
1094 ENRIC GALINDO TERZáN SM CALCIGAXOLLS 1
1095 XAVIER GALLEGO MARTINEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1096 IÑIGO GALLEGO SOLABARRIETA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1097 ENRIC GALOCHA PRUNA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1098 JORGE GALVE SAINZ DE VARANDA SM MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGON 1
1099 JAVIER GALVE SAINZ DE VARANDA SM MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGON 1
1100 JORDI GAMBIN GARCIA SM BARCELONA 1
1101 RAÜL GARCIA ABELLO SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 1
1102 DANIEL GARCIA CASTELL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1103 CARLES GARCIA ESCOLIES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1104 CARLOS GARCIA GONZALEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1105 IVAN GARCIA JIMENEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1106 JORDI GARCIA PACHECO SM TERRADESPORTS-CEP 1
1107 JOAN GARCIA ROVIRA SM RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 1
1108 RUBEN GARCIA SEGURA SM CLUB TRIATLO DE LLEIDA 1
1109 JULIO CESAR GARCIA SUAREZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1110 JORDI GARRIGA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1111 BRUNO GARRIGA AUBALAT SM INDEPENDENT 1
1112 EDGAR GASOL RIVERA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1113 DAVID GAY I TELLO SM UEC D'HORTA 1
1114 SANTIAGO GIANCE MANEIRO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1115 RAIMON GIL ACUñA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1116 JUAN JOSE GILABERT CUENCA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1117 ALBERT GINE CASAS SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 1
1118 JORDI GINE GINE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1119 JOSE ANTONIO GINES ROYO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1120 PERE GISBERT SM INDEPENDENT 1
1121 CARLOS GóMEZ MURIA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1122 JUAN JOSÉ GÓMEZ TITOS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1123 ANDRéS GONZáLEZ GUIRAO SM A.E. LA PICOSSA 1
1124 ENRIC GONZALEZ LOPERA SM LES GUILLES 1
1125 JOSEP MARIA GONZALEZ PENTINAT SM INDEPENDENT 1
1126 MARC GRACIA FARNOS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1127 ALFREDO GRACIA LANAU SM PEDALA.CAT 1
1128 FRANCESC GRAU CEUMA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1129 JORDI GUARDIA GARCIA SM C.E.SITGES 1
1130 FELIPE GUASCH BESALDUCH SM INDEPENDENT 1
1131 ANDREU GUASCH GUINOVART SM INDEPENDENT 1
1132 RICARD GUIU LLOMBART SM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE LLEIDA 1
1133 CRISTIAN GUTIERREZ GARCIA SM C.A. ASCO 1
1134 JORDI HARO GRAU SM RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 1
1135 MILLAN HERNANDEZ BONAGA SM ZANCADAS ANDORRA 1
1136 JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ EDO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1137 FRANCISCO HERRERA LANZA SM CLUB ALPI K2 1
1138 ABEL HERRERIAS PEÑA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1139 ALBERT HERRERO CASAS SM KM0 PONENT 1
1140 SISCO HIERRO ADELL SM GR7ESUS 1
1141 FRANCESC HUGUET PALAU SM INDEPENDENT 1
1142 DAVID ITARTE BELLES SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
1143 SECUN IZQUIERDO ALIAU SM INDEPENDENT 1
1144 GABI JARDI WYNN SM AE VACARISSES CORRE 1
1145 JAUME JEREZ ROLDáN SM INDEPENDENT 1
1146 CARLOS JIMENEZ NUÑEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1147 LLUIS MIQUEL JIMENEZ ROIG SM ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 1
1148 JULIAN JIMENEZ SOLER SM C.E VINAROS 1
1149 MARC JOVANI BELTRAN SM AGRUPACIO MUNTANYA TURMELL 1
1150 GERARD JOVE RIART SM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PONTSICA 1
1151 AGUS JUAN-CAMPS CASTELL SM CEU SUDACTIU 1
1152 NARCIS JUST AMOROS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1153 TONI JUST ORRIOLS SM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
1154 ANDRIY KHARUK SM INDEPENDENT 1
1155 CRISTóBAL LABèRNIA BOIX SM INDEPENDENT 1
1156 DAVID LAGO CAMPS SM EVASION RUNNING REUS 1
1157 SERGI LANGA MUÑIZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1158 MARCOS LEON JUAREZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1159 RAFAEL LLANOS PELEGRIN SM INDEPENDENT 1
1160 JORDI LLEIXA MOLINE SM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 1
1161 PACO LLEIXA PANISELLO SM GR7ESUS 1
1162 NORBERT LLOBERA BALASCH SM INDEPENDENT 1
1163 FELIPE LLORACH NERI SM INDEPENDENT 1
1164 VICENÇ LLUCH MORERA SM C.E. REFALGARI 1
1165 ANTONI LLUIS LLANSAMA SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1166 ALEX LOBO DE PLANELL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1167 CARLES LóPEZ BADOQUIO SM ALLIBERADRENALINA.COM 1
1168 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ CAMPOS SM NO ADELANTAR 1
1169 MARC LOPEZ GUIMET SM INDEPENDENT 1
1170 MANUEL LOPEZ MORENO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1171 JORDI LOPEZ VILAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1172 CARLOS LORES PEÑA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1173 JORDI LORES PEÑA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1174 NANO LOSANTOS VIñOLAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1175 RAUL LOUREIRO GONZALEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1176 XAVIER LOZANO CARRERAS SM CEI CATALUNYA 1
1177 JORDI MALLA ESQUE SM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO D'ALMENAR 1
1178 JORGE MIGUEL MAÑEZ GOMEZ SM SENDA 1
1179 JOSEP MAQUILON PALLEROLA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1180 RAUL MARCO CANTOS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1181 JORDI MARCOVAL MARTI SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
1182 VICENT MARGALEF MONTAGUT SM RMC GINESTAR 1
1183 MARC MARRUECOS MESTRE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1184 JACOB MARSAL CREVILLENT SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 1
1185 CARLES MARTI CANTI SM BORGES TRAIL 1
1186 ORIOL MARTI MARTI SM CEU SUDACTIU 1
1187 JORDI MARTI MAURI SM AFERLOCABRA 1
1188 JORDI MARTI RIPOLL SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 1
1189 DAVID MARTI TOLOS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1190 JORDI MARTIN CUELLO SM A.E. CARA NORD 1
1191 DANIEL MARTIN PONS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1192 LEANDRE MARTINEZ SM CLUB ESPORTIU L'ESQUADRA 1
1193 QUIM MARTINEZ CASTELLVI SM INDEPENDENT 1
1194 ALBERT MARTINEZ MARTI SM INDEPENDENT 1
1195 XAVI MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1196 FLORIA MARTINEZ TORRES SM CONCA SENGLARS 1
1197 JOAN MARTOS MARTI SM INDEPENDENT 1
1198 DAVID MASFRED PUSÓ SM MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
1199 SERGI MATEU VIDAL SM CLUB TRIATLO DE LLEIDA 1
1200 DAVID MATEU VILELLA SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 1
1201 CHRISTIAN MAURA NERI SM INDEPENDENT 1
1202 JUAN MAURESO GUILLEN SM C.E. XERTA 1
1203 ARCADI MAYOR PEGUEROLES SM C.E. XERTA 1
1204 MANEL MECA TOMAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1205 RUBÉN MEDALL CHIVA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1206 JAVIER MEDINA LUQUE SM ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
1207 MIGUEL ANGEL MELET AZPIROZ SM PEÑA GUARA 1
1208 JORDI MERINO SM OBRINT TRAÇA 1
1209 JORDI MERINO RIBAS SM OBRINT TRAÇA 1
1210 JOSE ANTONIO MERLOS LLATSER SM INDEPENDENT 1
1211 MARC MEYA ESCOFET SM INDEPENDENT 1
1212 JORDI MIGUEL CANO SM BASF 1
1213 LOIC MIRALLES DINH SM A.E. ALCANAR 1
1214 VICEN MIRALLES HERNáNDEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1215 JOSE LUIS MIRALLES PEñARROCHA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1216 CARLES MIRALLES TORO SM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALLÚS 1
1217 JOSEP MOLANO BERMEJO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1218 JORDI MOLIST CANIVELL SM KOALA'S TEAM 1
1219 MIQUEL MONTES NAVARRO SM OBRINT TRAÇA 1
1220 RAFEL MONTOLIU ODENA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1221 JULIáN MORCILLO GARCíA SM TIERRATRAGAME 1
1222 QUIQUE MORELLA MUÑOZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1223 MIQUEL MORENO CARDONA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
1224 PERE MORENO LLOP SM INDEPENDENT 1
1225 JOAN MORENO RODRIGUEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1226 GERMAN MORENO VALERO SM JOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADA 1
1227 RAFEL MOSEGUI TORA SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
1228 JOSEP BLAI MOYA SALVAN SM DESAKATO TIM 1
1229 DAVID MULET FORCADELL SM GR7ESUS 1
1230 JAUME MUNTANE BERTRANS SM NADAPEDALEACORRE.COM 1
1231 FRANCISCO JAVIER MUÑOZ BARRANCOS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1232 GERMAN MUÑOZ VIÑES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1233 VICTOR MURIA BADIA SM AMFIBIS X-TREM 1
1234 JOAN NAVARRO MORENO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1235 ALBERTO NAVARRO SANCHEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1236 DOMINGO NOFRE ROMERA SM SUDACTIU 1
1237 JORDI NOGUES GIL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1238 DAVID NOGUÉS RIPOLL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1239 ERNESTO NúñEZ LóPEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1240 XAVIER OCAÑA AMARE SM TRAIL MASDENVERGE 1
1241 ROBERT OECHSLE SABATE SM C. E. CAMBRILS 1
1242 DAVID OLIVER NIETO SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
1243 SERGI OLIVER TORTA SM C.E. LA FORADADA 1
1244 POL OLIVET RIVERA SM NADAPEDALEACORRE.COM 1
1245 ROGER OLIVET RIVERA SM NADAPEDALEACORRE.COM 1
1246 MANUEL ONIEVA PLANE SM UEC TORTOSA 1
1247 DAVID ORPINELL SUGRAÑES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1248 RAUL ORTAS ABELLANAS SM CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA 1
1249 DIEGO ORTELLS SORRIBES SM MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 1
1250 MARIO ORTIZ FABREGAS SM TEAM FLOWERS - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
1251 DANIEL OSIàS VALVERDE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1252 ORIOL PAGES INFANTES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1253 CARMEN PALACíN BOIX SM ULTRA LLEIDA 1
1254 BERNAT PALAU GARRIGA SM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
1255 JORDI PAMIES CARRION SM ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 1
1256 JACOB PAPASEIT SANCHEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1257 POL PARèS GARRIT SM ALLIBERADRENALINA.COM 1
1258 HECTOR PARIS JIMENEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1259 MIKEL PEDROSA GARCIA SM GOIERRI GARAIA MENDI LASTERKETA TALDEA 1
1260 GERMáN PERALTA AGUILAR SM 100X100 FONDISTES DE TARREGA 1
1261 JORGE PERALTA GUILLEN SM ALCORISA FONDISTAS 1
1262 SERGI PERELLO GINE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1263 HECTOR PEREZ CARDA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1264 SANTI PEREZ GUTIERREZ SM UNIO EXCURSIONISTA MATADEPERA 1
1265 RAÜL PEREZ GUTIERREZ SM UNIO EXCURSIONISTA MATADEPERA 1
1266 DAVID PEREZ PLANAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1267 ROGER PEREZ SOLER SM INDEPENDENT 1
1268 ADAM PICON I MANYOSA SM MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
1269 DAVID PIFARRE ARBOS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1270 JAUME PIJUAN VIDIELLA SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 1
1271 INDAR PINACHO BLANCO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1272 JOAN PIÑOL BARBERÁ SM COCONS.CAT 1
1273 JORDI PIPO VICENT SM INDEPENDENT 1
1274 IGNACIO PIQUERAS SALAZAR SM C.M. VISTABELLA 1
1275 MATEU PLANELLA PARES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1276 ALBERT PLANS FEIXAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1277 GREGORI PLATA LóPEZ DE LA HUERTAS SM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
1278 RAúL POLES VALLéS SM MARATO I MITJA 1
1279 ELOY PONCE SANCHEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1280 ALBERT PONS ESCODA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1281 DAVID PONS SOLé SM INDEPENDENT 1
1282 RAMON PONT SM INDEPENDENT 1
1283 MIGUEL ANGEL PORCAR MONFORTE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1284 PERE PORTOLES JARDI SM C.A. ASCO 1
1285 JAVIER POVEDA NUñEZ SM ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 1
1286 MARC POVILL LLUIS SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
1287 ROBERTO PRADES ALQUEZAR SM ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 1
1288 RICARD PRADES MARTINEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1289 DANIEL PRATS ANTON SM INDEPENDENT 1
1290 ISRAEL PRIETO ARTIGAS SM XTERRA ESPORTS 1
1291 AMADEU PROS FRANQUET SM C.A. ASCO 1
1292 JAVIER PUIT JUSTE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1293 JORDI PUJANTELL CABANAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1294 FRANCESC PUJOL MESTRES SM L´ESQUADRA CLUB 1
1295 MANEL PUJOL OBIOL SM U.A. MONTSIA 1
1296 JORDI PUJOLAR PANE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1297 JUAN JOSE QUERALT ROCA SM A.E. ALCANAR 1
1298 JORDI QUEROL CHIMENO SM A.E. ALCANAR 1
1299 MANU QUEROL MESTRE SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
1300 JOAN QUESADA GONZALEZ SM BONESVALLS TRAIL 1
1301 JORDI QUESADA JIMENEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1302 PAU QUINTANA AUSIO SM AMFIBIS X-TREM 1
1303 XAVIER QUINTAS SM U.EXC.VIC/C.A.VIC 1
1304 RAÜL RACERO JIMENEZ SM KOALA'S TEAM 1
1305 JULIO RADA PELEGRI SM INDEPENDENT 1
1306 DANIEL RAMIREZ GARCIA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1307 XAVIER RAMIREZ GUASCH SM RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 1
1308 TOMAS RAMO MAICAS SM ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 1
1309 OSVALDO REDONDO RUBERT SM MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 1
1310 ALFONSO REIG ROMAN SM INDEPENDENT 1
1311 DAN RENEDO LAUNES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1312 JOAN REVERTE ESCOBEDO SM CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 1
1313 ANGEL REVERTE LUCAS SM C.E. LA FORADADA 1
1314 JAN REVERTER SANCHO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1315 PEP RIBAS PRATS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1316 JOAN RIBES ABELLA SM GR7ESUS 1
1317 JORDI RIERA POL SM 4000 PEUS COLLBATO 1
1318 EUGENI RIPOLL AGUILAR SM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CENTELLES 1
1319 AGUSTI RIPOLL BLAY SM ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 1
1320 ALFREDO RIPOLLES MONLLAU SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1321 XAVIER RIU FOLGUERA SM XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA 1
1322 ELOI RIUS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1323 JOSEP MARIA RIUS GARCIA SM CLUB TENNIS REUS MONTEROLS 1
1324 IVAN RIVAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1325 PABLO RODA CONESA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
1326 RAFA RODENAS CAÑADA SM ALTRA TRAIL CALANDA 1
1327 MIGUEL ANGEL RODENAS GALVEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1328 ADRIA RODES MATEU SM INDEPENDENT 1
1329 ALBERT RODRíGUEZ AGUT SM INDEPENDENT 1
1330 XAVIER RODRIGUEZ GALDEANO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1331 DAVID RODRIGUEZ ROBLES SM CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 1
1332 XAVI RODRIGUEZ VERDES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1333 ALBERT ROIG CANELA SM CLUB BICICLETA RIUDECOLS 1
1334 EDUARD ROIG NADAL SM ASSOCIACIO ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 1
1335 ALBERT ROIG NOLLA SM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA REDDIS 1
1336 SERGIO ROLDAN MARCO SM VILAFAMES - MAGNANIMVS TRAIL 1
1337 JAUME ROMAGOSA CABUS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1338 ANTONI ROMERA BRANCHAT SM INDEPENDENT 1
1339 JUAN ROS ROIG SM INDEPENDENT 1
1340 FERRAN ROSICH PRUNERA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1341 XAVI ROYO CURTO SM UEC TORTOSA 1
1342 FRANCESC RUFé SOLà SM INDEPENDENT 1
1343 XAVIER RUIZ EDO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1344 OSCAR RUIZ TEJADA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1345 PERE RULLAN ESTARELLES SM BLUE MOTORS-FONDISTES PONTS 1
1346 IGNASI RULLO PINYOL SM REUS 1
1347 JORDI SABATE RIBE SM C.E. L’ARENY 1
1348 JORDI SABATE TOMAS SM OBRINT TRAÇA 1
1349 EDUARD SABORIDO ESCURRIOLA SM XINO XANO 1
1350 LLUíS SALADIé GIL SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 1
1351 RAMON SALES NAVARRO SM UEC TORTOSA 1
1352 MARC SALVADO ESTEVES SM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA REDDIS 1
1353 JOSEP MIQUEL SALVADO RODRIGUEZ SM PEDALA.CAT 1
1354 DAVID SALVADOR ADELL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1355 CARLOS SALVADOR ROMAN SM INDEPENDENT 1
1356 GIL SALVANS MUNS SM C.E. VIA FORA 1
1357 JOSé SAMPEDRO SáNCHEZ SM CAN CUNETI 1
1358 MANEL SAN MONGE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1359 SERGI SANCHEZ RIBERA SM CENTRE EXCTA DE FLIX 1
1360 PABLO SANCHIS KILDERS SM CD MISJUEVES 1
1361 JUDIT SANCHO PRADES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1362 OSCAR SANCHO QUEIPO SM C.E. ALCOVER 1
1363 AGUSTIN SANSANO VALERO SM TRIATLO BASILISCUS 1
1364 ALEX SANZ RUANA SM INTEMPERIE 1
1365 FRANCESC SARRO MUÑOZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1366 JOAN BAPTISTA SASTRE PEIG SM BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA 1
1367 ISMAEL SEGARRA GONZALEZ SM A.E. ALCANAR 1
1368 JOAN SEGURA SM C.E. LA LLACUNA 1
1369 ANDREU SEGURA MORENO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1370 CARLOS SENYE ENSEÑAT SM TREMP-RUNNERS 1
1371 OSCAR SERENA LLOPIS SM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
1372 RAUL SERNA GARCIA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1373 ALEX SERRA BERTOMEU SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1374 IRRA SERRA MARTIN SM INDEPENDENT 1
1375 JOEL SERRES FONT SM INDEPENDENT 1
1376 JUAN CARLOS SERRET GOMEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1377 ARGIMIRO SEVA AGUIRRE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1378 JAVIER SILVA GALA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1379 RUBEN SIMO BELMONTE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1380 JOAN SIMó BUENO SM TRIATLO BASILISCUS 1
1381 JUAN ANDRES SIMO VILA SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
1382 EDUARD SOLANES PUIG SM C.E. ELS PICONS 1
1383 JORDI SOLDEVILA AMOROS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1384 JOSEP SOLDEVILA GUYEN SM OBRINT TRAÇA 1
1385 XAVIER SOLE FABREGAT SM OBRINT TRAÇA 1
1386 ROGER SOTO SALVADOR SM KOALA'S TEAM 1
1387 CRISTIAN SUBIRATS GAUXACHS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1388 ALBERTO SUBIRATS MARTINEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1389 JAUME SUBIRATS ROIGET SM INDEPENDENT 1
1390 DAVID SUBIRATS VICIENT SM GR7ESUS 1
1391 XAVIER SUSAN CASTILLO SM NADAPEDALEACORRE.COM - C.M ALTAFULLA 1
1392 OSCAR TAMAYO GONZALEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1393 EDUARD TEJEDOR FONTANET SM 100X100 FONDISTES DE TARREGA 1
1394 FRANJO TEJEDOR PELLICER SM INDEPENDENT 1
1395 OSCAR MIQUEL TIERZ FRANCO SM A.E. CARA NORD 1
1396 ALEIX TODA MAS SM BORGES TRAIL 1
1397 AUGUST TOMAS ABADAL SM TRAIL MASDENVERGE 1
1398 JOSEP TOMàS BARBERA SM TRAIL MASDENVERGE 1
1399 ANGEL TOMAS BONILLA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1400 ELOI TOMàS I LAPORTA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1401 LLORENÇ TOMAS MARCELINO SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1402 VICTOR TOMAS SERRAL SM U.E. LO PASSADOR 1
1403 ALBERT TORRENS VIVES SM A. A. XAFATOLLS 1
1404 JAVIER TORRENT BELTRAN SM CEU SUDACTIU 1
1405 RUBEN TORRES PECIS SM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 1
1406 GERARD TORTA FERRE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1407 DANI TRISTANY CARA SM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
1408 ALFONS ULLDEMOLINS TODó SM BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA 1
1409 JOSEP URGELL MINET SM RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 1
1410 MARC URGILLES ARNAU SM C.A. BAIX MAESTRAT 1
1411 CARLOS URRIOS CUBERO SM ALTRA TRAIL CALANDA 1
1412 FELIP VALLES ANDRES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1413 TONI VALLES BLANN SM C.C.E. ALMATRET 1
1414 JOSEP VALLES VIVES SM UEC TORTOSA 1
1415 ROGER VALLS JOVE SM C.E. PICORNELL 1
1416 JOSEP VALLS SENAR SM INDEPENDENT 1
1417 DAVID VALLVERDú AGULLED SM ALLIBERADRENALINA.COM 1
1418 GERARD VALLVERDU MERCADE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1419 SERGILOMANXEGO VELASCO ANDUJAR SM A.E. CARA NORD 1
1420 PABLO VELASCO MENGOD SM INDEPENDENT 1
1421 OSCAR VELAZQUEZ GARRIDO SM ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 1
1422 RAFAEL VELILLA PASTO SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
1423 JOAN VENTURA CASTELLS SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
1424 DANIEL VERA ROLDáN SM INDEPENDENT 1
1425 SALVADOR VERGéS I TEJERO SM GECA 1
1426 FRANCISCO DE ASIS VICENTE BOIX SM CD MISJUEVES 1
1427 FRANCESC VICENTE SOLE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1428 JORDI VIDAL I NAVARRO SM C.E. LA FORADADA - C.ESP JOHNNY MONTAÑES 1
1429 VICTOR VIDAL SORLI SM CEU SUDACTIU 1
1430 SALVADOR VILALTA I BERENGUERAS SM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
1431 JOSEP MARIA VILEU VALLVERDU SM C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 1
1432 JUAN VILLAR MILARA SM PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 1
1433 ERNEST VIñETA CASANOVA SM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TORELLO 1
1434 AGUSTI VIVES VENTURA SM SUDACTIU 1
1435 ALEJANDRO VIZCAINO TERUELO SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
1436 JOAN VIZCARRO TORRES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1437 SERGIO YAÑEZ VEGAZO SM GANGUREN MENDI TALDEA 1
1438 DIEGO YUBERO FORCADA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1439 SUSANNA ADELL CHAVARRIA SF UEC TORTOSA 1
1440 RUBEN ALQUEZAR TENA SF INDEPENDENT 1
1441 OLATX ALVARIÑO GARAY SF CD MISJUEVES 1
1442 ROSA ANDREU COBOS SF CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 1
1443 VALLE ARANDA RODRIGUEZ SF WIND WOMAN EXTREM 1
1444 ANGELS BALASTEGUI GISBERT SF TRAIL ROQUETES 1
1445 NOELIA BARBERA ARASA SF TRAIL MASDENVERGE 1
1446 MARTA BASSA I GARCíA SF CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALLÚS 1
1447 INMA BENITO VILUMARA SF RUNNING 1
1448 SARA BERNAL GIL SF INDEPENDENT 1
1449 ELISABET BERTRAN MASANES SF MATXACUCA 1
1450 ANNA BRULL ARAGONES SF C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
1451 ESTHER BUENO GONZALEZ SF INDEPENDENT 1
1452 CARLA CANONGIA DEL AGUILA SF UEC TORTOSA 1
1453 DINA CARDONA REVUELTO SF INDEPENDENT 1
1454 PILI CARLES ESMEL SF ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
1455 MYRIAM DELAFFOREST SF INDEPENDENT 1
1456 ANNA DIEZ SF INDEPENDENT 1
1457 MARIA JOSE DOLZ ESCALZO SF A.E. ALCANAR 1
1458 MIRIAM DOMINGO TABUEÑA SF INDEPENDENT 1
1459 LAIA DUAIGÜES LLEVADOT SF CLUB EXCURSIONISTA GARRIGUES ALTES 1
1460 ROSER ESPAñOL BADA SF UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA 1
1461 MIREIA FABRA GARCIA SF UEU SEU-SPORT MOUNTAIN RUNNING 1
1462 GEMMA FONTANE PERALTA SF CLUB CICLISTA SEROS 1
1463 CARME GALLARDO GARCIA SF CLUB ESPORTIU NAUMAI 1
1464 MIREIA GARCIA ALCALA SF CEM PAPIOL 1
1465 SOFIA GARCIA BARDOLL SF C.M.P. MUR I CASTELL 1
1466 MAVI GIL RAFART SF C.E. SOLSONES 1
1467 NEUS GIMENEZ RIOS SF EVASION VILANOVA BLUE LINE 1
1468 NURIA GIMENEZ TURCO SF CLUB EXCURSIONISTA REDDIS 1
1469 CANDE GOMEZ RUIZ SF INDEPENDENT 1
1470 ELISABET GORDON RODRIGUEZ SF INDEPENDENT 1
1471 ADRIANA GROSU SF ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
1472 PATRICIA GUARDIOLA VíLLORA SF CORREM DIMECRES 1
1473 CRISTINA HERNANDEZ TEIXIDOR SF MATXACUCA 1
1474 PILI JUAREZ ROSELLO SF ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
1475 JUDIT JUNCOSA GIBERT SF C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
1476 EVA JURADO LOPEZ SF INDEPENDENT 1
1477 NATÀLIA LEGEY LAFARGA SF CEI CATALUNYA 1
1478 SONIA LLAMBRICH GARI SF INDEPENDENT 1
1479 PALOMA LOBERA GRAU SF ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
1480 VANESA LOPEZ CERVELLERA SF PEÑA PARRIBA 1
1481 BLANCA LOPEZ PEGUEROLES SF UEC TORTOSA 1
1482 OLGA MANKO SF ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
1483 AINA MARGALEF PORCAR SF UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA 1
1484 EVA MARIA MOREDA SF INDEPENDENT 1
1485 ANNA Mª MARIN MORA SF UEC TORTOSA 1
1486 MAITE MARMOL MARCO SF TRAIL ROQUETES 1
1487 IRENE MARTI JUVILLA SF INDEPENDENT 1
1488 MERITXELL MARTI MELGAR SF TRAILERS LA SALLE 1
1489 PILAR MARTINEZ SANCHEZ SF C.E.AVINYO 1
1490 EMÍLIA MARTINEZ SOTO SF U.E.C. DE LA VALL DEL TENES 1
1491 BELA MATEEVA SF INDEPENDENT 1
1492 EUGENIA MIRO FIGUERAS SF INDEPENDENT 1
1493 NOEMI MONCAYO REVERTER SF A.E. ALCANAR 1
1494 ANABEL MONTERO MANJON SF INDEPENDENT 1
1495 MARTA MUIXI CASALDALIGA SF KOALA'S TEAM 1
1496 ANAIS MUÑOZ GONZALEZ SF INDEPENDENT 1
1497 MONTSE NADAL ANDRES SF ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
1498 TERESA NIMES PEREZ SF TEAM LAFUMA IBERICA 1
1499 HELENA OLSSON SF RUNNERSWORLD BARCELONA 1
1500 IRENE OROMI SF INDEPENDENT 1
1501 XENIA PALLARÈS CIURANA SF BESTTRAIL RACE TEAM 1
1502 MIREIA PIÑOL GARRO SF INDEPENDENT 1
1503 SILVIA PUIGARNAU COMA SF TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 1
1504 VIOLA PUSOK SF INDEPENDENT 1
1505 SANDRA RIBA EXPOSITO SF TREMP-RUNNERS 1
1506 ELENA RUEDA NOCETE SF ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 1
1507 CAROLINA SANAHUJA GRAU SF INDEPENDENT 1
1508 LAURA SANVISENS CABRE SF C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
1509 SÍLVIA SEGURA PARRA SF INDEPENDENT 1
1510 NOEMI SUSIN ALCARAZ SF CAMBRILS GRUP LES BARQUES 1
1511 YOLANDA TORREBADELLA MAYOR SF INDEPENDENT 1
1512 EVA TORREJON RUBIO SF CLUB ESPORTIU NAUMAI 1
1513 ANA TORTOSA MOLINA SF CD MISJUEVES 1
1514 GUADALUPE VERASALUCE BURGOS SF INDEPENDENT 1
1515 FANNY VIDAL VIÑA SF UEC TORTOSA 1
1516 DELI VILELLA NEBOT SF OBRINT TRAÇA 1
1517 ALBA XANDRI SUETS SF MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
1518 SILVIA ZUñIGA GARCIA SF MADTEAM 1
1519 JANG AGUT MARíN JM A.E. CARA NORD 1
1520 JOEL BEL CASTELL JM INDEPENDENT 1
1521 SALVADOR BERTOMEU BIELSA JM A.E. CARA NORD 1
1522 MARC CABRE BELTRAN JM INDEPENDENT 1
1523 JUAN CALVO MORA JM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
1524 ADRIA CARRERAS REDONDO JM INDEPENDENT 1
1525 JOSEP DOMENECH LLOBET JM CEU SUDACTIU 1
1526 ENRIC JUAN VILAUBI JM C.E. XERTA 1
1527 ALEX LARA BARREDA JM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
1528 XAVI PALAHí CALOPA JM CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 1
1529 GERARD PIñOL PIñOL JM INDEPENDENT 1
1530 LLIBERT QUEROL VOLTES JM INDEPENDENT 1
1531 MARC TRASERRA PUJOL JM ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 1
1532 CARLA GISBERT TOMAS JF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1533 RUBEN BENEITO FAUS S23M INDEPENDENT 1
1534 ELOI BORRAS FORT S23M INDEPENDENT 1
1535 NARCIS BORRELL MONNE S23M CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 1
1536 CARLOS CABRERA ANGLES S23M CLUB BTT LA RAPITA 1
1537 JOHN MICHAEL GODDARD S23M C.C GANDESA-BICISPORTS AUBANELL 1
1538 ALBERT LOPEANDíA BARGALLó S23M INDEPENDENT 1
1539 GERARD MARINE VALLES S23M C.C.E. ALMATRET 1
1540 MOISES MARMOL ARASA S23M INDEPENDENT 1
1541 LLUIS NOLLA OLIVA S23M INDEPENDENT 1
1542 MARCEL OLIVA FUERTES S23M INDEPENDENT 1
1543 HECTOR ORTEGA REDO S23M INDEPENDENT 1
1544 PEP PALLARES REVERTE S23M DESAKATO TIM 1
1545 DAVID PIñOL PIñOL S23M INDEPENDENT 1
1546 ERIK RUIZ PEREZ S23M BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1547 MARTI SARRA FERRER S23M CLUB ESQUI BERGUEDA 1
1548 ANDREU SARRA FERRER S23M CLUB ESQUI BERGUEDA 1
1549 ALEXANDRA PASCUAL DIAGO S23F INDEPENDENT 1