Anys disponibles:

Classificació per curses acabades 2012

PER CURSES ACABADES
Clas. Nom Cat. Club Curses
1 JOSEP MARIA BRULL FARNOS MM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 19
2 NARCIS FRANCH PIÑOL VM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 19
3 JAN MARTIN GARCIA VM C.E. LA FORADADA 19
4 FRANCESC MONTEVERDE REDO VM C.E. TRILERCAVONS 19
5 MARIO BRULL, BRULL SM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 19
6 ANGEL CALLAU MAURI SM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 19
7 MARTI DELHOM OTALORA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 19
8 PACO LLEIXA PANISELLO SM GR7ESUS 19
9 ALBERT CURTO SALVADO VM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 17
10 ANGEL ACCENSI ANDREU VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 16
11 HERMINI FIBLA REVERTER VM A.E. ALCANAR 16
12 JOSE LUIS MORA MARTINEZ VM UEC TORTOSA 16
13 MONICA OLIVAN DE LA IGLESIA SF ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 16
14 JOSEP M. INSAUSTI SOLE MM PICOSSA TRAIL RUNNERS 15
15 LUIS CASTILLO CRUZ VM TRAIL TARRACO & MAXIBIKE TEAM 15
16 JUANMA OVIEDO GUTIERREZ SM MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGON 15
17 ANA BELEN BALAGUE CASTELLS SF UEC TORTOSA 15
18 ANGELA FRANCH MUNOZ SF AEC TERRA DE FANG 15
19 AMADOR MARTINEZ ANDUJAR MM CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 14
20 JOAN MITJAVILA ABELLA MM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 14
21 JOAN AROCA PALMERO VM FONDISTES PENEDES 14
22 JOAQUIN TURON SALVADO VM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 14
23 LEO ANTO CASTELL VF UEC TORTOSA 14
24 Mª PILAR RIOS TRIGUERO VF CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 14
25 MARC FLOS RUIZ VM DESAKATO TIM 13
26 PACO ROMERO BELTRAN VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 13
27 MARC BRESCOLI BADIA SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 13
28 LUCIA CABALLERO MARCOS MF CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 12
29 ABDERRAHIM EL QAYED SM INDEPENDENT 12
30 RAÜL GARCIA ABELLO SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 12
31 DIANA GARCIA SOGORB SF UEC TORTOSA 12
32 LUPE GAS BLASCO SF UEC TORTOSA 12
33 JUDIT LAMAS BORRAZ SF TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 12
34 JOSE LUIS CARRERAS ROS VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 11
35 VICTOR ROJO ROMERO VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 11
36 RAMON BEL QUERALT SM A.E. ALCANAR 11
37 JORDI BONAVILA CUGAT SM TRAIL ROQUETES 11
38 NAZARIO GARCIA LOZANO SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 11
39 PERE LLINARES I LLORCA SM INDEPENDENT 11
40 RAMON TORRES PUJOL SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 11
41 EMILIO VALLS FERNANDEZ SM A.E. ALCANAR 11
42 CESC CARCELLER PEREZ MM CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 10
43 JUANJO ACCENSI ANDREU VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 10
44 AHMED EL QAYED ABBOUD SM INDEPENDENT 10
45 PAU FERRE JUST SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 10
46 JUAN GARCIA LOPEZ SM C.E. LA FORADADA 10
47 DIDAC GONZALEZ PUJOL SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 10
48 VICTOR PANISELLO SABATE SM DESAKATO TIM 10
49 ISABEL ARASA FAVA MF UEC TORTOSA 9
50 JAVI DELGADO LOPEZ VM SPIRIDON TEAM 9
51 JAVIER PEREZ TOUS VM UEC TORTOSA 9
52 VICENT GARCIA ARGENTO SM INDEPENDENT 9
53 ALBERT GINE CID SM TRAIL ROQUETES 9
54 ANGEL NIÑEROLA QUEROL SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 9
55 JOAN JOSEP RODRIGUEZ BOTELLA SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 9
56 MARTI SORIANO LOPEZ SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 9
57 QUIM VERNET VILLAGRASA SM A.E. CARA NORD 9
58 JOSEP DOMENECH LLOBET JM CEU SUDACTIU 9
59 JUAN RAMON PEREZ MESTRE MM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 8
60 ANGEL SOLA MAURI MM UEC TORTOSA 8
61 FERNANDO BESER GASCÓN VM MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 8
62 PACO ESTORACH FATSINI VM UEC TORTOSA 8
63 ALBERT FORCADELL MULET VM DESAKATO TIM 8
64 XAVI GILABERT VALLDEPEREZ VM UEC TORTOSA 8
65 PASCUAL LOPEZ LARA VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 8
66 JOSEP MARIA OLESA VALLESPI VM INDEPENDENT 8
67 FLORENCI SALES VILALTA VM CEU SUDACTIU 8
68 RAFAEL SUBIROS PICAZO VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 8
69 Mª ELENA FERRERES SEBASTIA VF UEC TORTOSA 8
70 JUAN ANTONIO ALFARA FIBLA SM C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL 8
71 XAVI ARRASTRARIA LLUCH SM GR7ESUS 8
72 JORDI MARTI MAURI SM AFERLOCABRA 8
73 MANEL REVERTE MOYA SM C.E. LA FORADADA 8
74 JORDI RIBES ABELLA SM GR7ESUS 8
75 JORDI ROFES ROFES SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 8
76 FRANCISCO RUIZ RODRIGUEZ SM C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT? 8
77 JOAN LLUIS SANZ PIÑOL SM UEC TORTOSA 8
78 JORDI SOLDEVILA AMOROS SM INDEPENDENT 8
79 IVAN TISCAR MATHEU SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 8
80 JOSE LUIS VILLAR MORERA SM INDEPENDENT 8
81 RAGNA DEBATS SF CE XERTA - OUS ROIG 8
82 ANGEL ARASA PELLISA VM C.E. TRILERCAVONS 7
83 JOSEP ENRIC BENAIGES CABEZA VM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 7
84 JESUS ESCUDERO VM SPIRIDON TEAM 7
85 VALENTIN MIQUEL PIÑOL VM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 7
86 RAUL PASCUAL RUIZ VM INDEPENDENT 7
87 RAUL SAGUE MARTINEZ VM ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 7
88 ALBERT SALES I LLOP VM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 7
89 XAVIER ALANYA TARRAGO SM A.E. CARA NORD 7
90 EDUARD ALONSO ANGUERA SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 7
91 SERGIO BELLES CABALLER SM DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 7
92 JOSEP BIELSA GARGALLO SM UEC TORTOSA 7
93 SERGI CHAVARRIA GINE SM UEC TORTOSA 7
94 JUAN RAMON COLOME MONLLAO SM GR7ESUS 7
95 RAMON GASPARIN CALVO SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 7
96 JUAN MANUEL GIMENEZ GUARQUE SM INDEPENDENT 7
97 PAU GIMENO BALLESTER SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 7
98 XAVI GINE CID SM TRAIL ROQUETES 7
99 BERNABE HIERRO FONTCUBERTA SM TRAIL ROQUETES 7
100 AGUS JUAN-CAMPS CASTELL SM CEU SUDACTIU 7
101 JOSEP ANTONI LORENZO CARRASCO SM LA JOCA CLUB ALPI 7
102 VICTOR MESTRE MIRO SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 7
103 JAVI PINENT ROMERO SM UEC TORTOSA 7
104 RAFA REVERTE BARBERA SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 7
105 SERGI SALES LLOP SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 7
106 RAUL SALES RODRIGUEZ SM SPIRIDON TEAM 7
107 PEDRO M. SANCHEZ BRUNO SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 7
108 JAVIER SANCHEZ NAVARRO SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 7
109 JORDI SUBIRATS CID SM A.E. ALCANAR 7
110 ROGER TORRES MURATET SM RUNNING HOOLIGAN 7
111 THAIS PENTINAT PELEGRIN SF EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA - TEAM FLOWERS 7
112 JOAN OBIOL FIBLA JM A.E. ALCANAR 7
113 MONTSE DEL AGUILA DE TORRES MF UEC TORTOSA 6
114 JOAN CARLES BALAGUE CASTELLS VM UEC TORTOSA 6
115 DAVID ESCUDERO COBO VM INDEPENDENT 6
116 ALBERT MASCARELL SAEZ VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6
117 JOAQUIM PUJOL SARROCA VM CLUB CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA ROLAND GINE 6
118 CHRISTIAN ADELL QUEROL SM CEU SUDACTIU 6
119 XAVI ALONSO ANGUERA SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 6
120 JOSEP MARIA AMOROS ROIG SM C.C.E. ALMATRET 6
121 XAVIER BENET BORRAZ SM SEMPRE PATINT 6
122 ABEL BOLANCE OLIVARES SM SPIRIDON TEAM 6
123 SAMUEL CAMPANERO SALA SM C.E. XERTA 6
124 PERE CASTILLO MARTINEZ SM SPIRIDON TEAM 6
125 JOSEP MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ SM C.E. LA FORADADA 6
126 ADOLF LLEIXA CALVET SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6
127 CARLOS MARCO FERRE SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6
128 CARLOS MARTIN GONZALEZ SM SPIRIDON TEAM 6
129 DANI MESEGUER SERRET SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 6
130 JOSEP ANTONI MONTAGUT GIMENEZ SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 6
131 JORDI NAVARRO BARBERA SM TRAIL ROQUETES 6
132 JORDI NAVARRO VALLDEPEREZ SM TRAIL ROQUETES 6
133 DOMENEC NIELLA PITARCH SM A.E. CARA NORD 6
134 MANEL NIELLA PITARCH SM A.E. CARA NORD 6
135 RAMON PIÑOL CID SM INDEPENDENT 6
136 IVAN PONS CAPILLA SM C.E. LA FORADADA 6
137 ALFREDO RIPOLLES MONLLAU SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6
138 SERGI SANCHEZ CID SM UEC TORTOSA 6
139 XAVI SUBIRATS AGUILO SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 6
140 VICENT VERICAT FERRE SM CEU SUDACTIU 6
141 MERCE CALVO CODORNIU SF UEC TORTOSA 6
142 ANGELS CENTELLES CARDONA SF TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6
143 ROSA FABREGAT PLA SF TRAIL ROQUETES 6
144 MARIA GARI AZUARA SF CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 6
145 NATI CURTO GUERRER0 MF UEC TORTOSA 5
146 AMPARO GARCIA PECELLIN MF A.E. ALCANAR 5
147 XAVIER AGUILO FIGUERAS VM OBRINT TRAÇA 5
148 KIKE BORRAS CUEVAS VM ASS. ESP. EKKE 5
149 JOAN FARNOS CANALDA VM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 5
150 DAVID FERRER MARIN VM JAÇ-MOIX CORREDORS 5
151 JESUS GALVEZ MORA VM INDEPENDENT 5
152 TOMAS MIRO PEDROLA VM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 5
153 JORDI NUÑEZ GARCIA VM SPIRIDON TEAM 5
154 JOAN PERALES PULIDO VM UEC TORTOSA 5
155 ARMAND PI COLL VM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 5
156 XAVI SUBIRATS MARRO VM CLUB NATACIO TORTOSA 5
157 FERRAN VIDAL BORT VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 5
158 ROBERT ALBESA AGUILO SM ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 5
159 ROBERTO ASENSIO FLORES SM TRAIL ROQUETES 5
160 EUGENIO BEL VERGE SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 5
161 ORIOL CARREÑO AMOROS SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 5
162 JORDI CHERTO MULET SM A.E. CARA NORD 5
163 KARIM CHOUAIB SM C.E. XERTA 5
164 RICARD CID LLORENÇ SM A.E. CARA NORD 5
165 ANDREU CORTES SABATE SM A.E. CARA NORD 5
166 JONATAN CUESTA SANTAMARIA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 5
167 JOSEP MARIA DELMUNS LLOMBART SM INDEPENDENT 5
168 ALBERT ESTELLER REVERTER SM A.E. ALCANAR 5
169 JOSEP FABREGAT SOLE SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 5
170 RAUL FERRE PLA SM C.E. LA FORADADA 5
171 LUIS ANGEL FOZ MOLINS SM ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 5
172 JORDI GARCIA ALTADILL SM INDEPENDENT 5
173 KIKO GARCIA GRAU SM UEC TORTOSA 5
174 JOEL GARCIA VIÑAS SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 5
175 DAVID ITARTE BELLES SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 5
176 LLUC MARESMA FELIPO SM CEU SUDACTIU 5
177 KIKO MARTI BERTOMEU SM ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 5
178 ANGEL MARTIN CUELLO SM A.E. CARA NORD 5
179 GASPAR MARTINEZ CURTIS SM TRAIL ROQUETES 5
180 JORDI PONCE SANCHEZ SM TRAIL ROQUETES 5
181 GERARD ROCAMORA CHAPARRO SM A.E. CARA NORD 5
182 XIMO VALLDEPEREZ BAIGES SM TRAIL ROQUETES 5
183 DOMINGO VIDAL SORIANO SM CEU SUDACTIU 5
184 JOAN ZARAGOZA GONZALEZ SM LO CORRIOL - C.E. LA FORADADA 5
185 MAITE ALEJOS RECHE SF ASSOCIACIO EXCURSIONISTA AMPOSTA 5
186 TERE ALSO ROIGET SF TRAIL ROQUETES 5
187 ANTONIO MESTRE MESEGUER MM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4
188 RAMON QUILEZ SAMPIETRO MM INDEPENDENT 4
189 JUAN SALVADOR VIZCARRO CASTILLO MM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTE SERRA D'IRTA PEÑISCOLA 4
190 SEBASTIA ALTIMIRAS BADIA VM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 4
191 VICEN CHIMENO BIEL VM A.E. ALCANAR 4
192 RAFA ESTERUELAS VIÑALS VM TRAGAMILLAS 4
193 QUIQUE FABREGAT ARBO VM DESAKATO TIM 4
194 XAVIER GARCIA CHERTA VM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 4
195 B. GINES GONZALEZ CORTES VM PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 4
196 LIBERTO MONLLEO ROYO VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4
197 XAVIER OSORIO VM UEC TORTOSA 4
198 JORGE PABLO ESPAÑA VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4
199 JOAN CARLES PELEGRIN SANCHEZ VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4
200 MATEU POU WITTY VM UEC TORTOSA 4
201 VICENTE SERRANO CARRETERO VM AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 4
202 ROGER TURCH GRIÑO VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4
203 DAVID VILLALBA MARTIN VM KILOMETROCERO-CASPE 4
204 ROSA REVERTER SANCHO VF A.E. ALCANAR 4
205 Mª REYES VALERO EXPOSITO VF OBRINT TRAÇA 4
206 JOEL ADAN MIARNAU SM C.C.E. ALMATRET 4
207 ADOLF AGUILO BORT SM A.E. ALCANAR 4
208 MIQUEL ALIMBAU REVERTE SM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 4
209 CARLES ANGUERA MARGALEF SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 4
210 ENRIQUE BADIA IZQUIERDO SM PEÑA GUARA 4
211 MARC BALAÑA PRATS SM BORGES TRAIL 4
212 ALEIX BENAIGES LLIBERIA SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4
213 ALBERT BLANCH CAMPOS SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 4
214 GERARD BORRAS MARTINEZ SM GR7ESUS 4
215 JOSEP BOYER,RIUS SM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 4
216 JOSEP CABRERA I VALMAÑA SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4
217 GUILLERMO CAÑARDO CERVERA SM CLUB ESPORTIU SEM 4
218 NICOLAE CARABA SM INDEPENDENT 4
219 JAUME CASTELL FABREGUES SM TRAIL ROQUETES 4
220 RUBEN COLELL MORRALLA SM A.E. ALCANAR 4
221 RAFAEL FERRERUELA SANFELIU SM C.E.RIBAGORZA 4
222 MARIO GALINDO RIOL SM A.E. CARA NORD 4
223 IVAN GARCIA MAIGI SM TRAIL ROQUETES 4
224 RAMON GUART GARCIA SM AEC TERRA DE FANG 4
225 ANGEL LAMAS QUIJADA SM SPIRIDON TEAM 4
226 JORDI LOPEZ VILAS SM INDEPENDENT 4
227 JACOB MARSAL CREVILLENT SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 4
228 FELIPE MARTINEZ FERREROS SM AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 4
229 ORIOL MASIP HERNANDEZ SM ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 4
230 ADOLFO MORENO NOS SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4
231 JOAN PELLICER RABASA SM SANNUT-SANDRA NUTRICIÓ 4
232 OSCAR PIÑOL CID SM UEC TORTOSA 4
233 JORDI PUCH CAMPOS SM PEÑA GUARA 4
234 RAMON SASTRE SENTIS SM MORA D'EBRE S.L. 4
235 IÑAKI SEGURA BLANCH SM TRAIL ROQUETES 4
236 JUAN ANDRES SIMO VILA SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 4
237 XAVIER SOLE FABREGAT SM OBRINT TRAÇA 4
238 ANTONIO SORIANO LOPEZ SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4
239 XAVI SUBIRATS CID SM A.E. ALCANAR 4
240 ASSIS TORRES MURATET SM RUNNING HOOLIGAN 4
241 JOSE URZANQUI USON SM ST CASABLANCA 4
242 JOAN VENTURA CASTELLS SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4
243 ALBERT VERGE MARCOS SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4
244 JORDI VIDAL PUCHAL SM DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 4
245 JOSEP VIZCARO CARRASCOSO SM CEU SUDACTIU 4
246 ABDESSAMAD YAZIDI SM UEC TORTOSA 4
247 ESTEFANIA BARREDA QUEROL SF MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 4
248 VERONICA DEL AGUILA VERGE SF ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4
249 MONICA FANECA MURIA SF UEC TORTOSA 4
250 NURIA PALLARES FLOS SF TRAIL ROQUETES 4
251 ELENA SAYAS CASTRO SF TRAIL ROQUETES 4
252 VICTORIANO ARAZO GASCON MM SARRIOS ZGZ 3
253 JOSEP Mª BENAVENT MICOLA MM TROTE-EXTREM 3
254 JUAN BLANCO PRIETO MM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 3
255 TONI GARCIA LIÑAN MM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 3
256 VICTOR GIMENO SANZ MM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 3
257 MANUEL JULIAN MARTI MM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTE SERRA D'IRTA PEÑISCOLA 3
258 RAMON MARTÍ CARBO MM A.E. ALCANAR 3
259 BERNAT MARTINEZ FIGUEROLA MM ASS. ESP. EKKE 3
260 PACO MIES VIDAL MM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 3
261 MAURO ORTIZ LLOMBART MM UEC TORTOSA 3
262 JAVIER ACCENSI ANDREU VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 3
263 VICENÇ ALBIOL ALBESA VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 3
264 JOAN TOMAS ARASA PELLISA VM UEC TORTOSA 3
265 MARIANO JOAQUIN BES MONTERDE VM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 3
266 JOSE MARIA CARTAÑA PUJOL VM A.EXCURSIONISTA TALAIA 3
267 CARLOS CASADO CONVALIA VM RMC GINESTAR 3
268 JORDI ESCUDE MIRALLES VM GR7ESUS 3
269 JUANJO ESPUNY CURTO VM CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 3
270 JORDI FANECA FARNOS VM CLUB NATACIO TORTOSA 3
271 XIMO FERRE ESTORACH VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 3
272 RICARD FORT RODRIGUEZ VM SE CN REUS PLOMS 3
273 BENJAMIN GARCIA BALAGUER VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 3
274 GONZALO GOMEZ DIAZ VM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 3
275 NANDO LARA SANTOS VM TRAIL ROQUETES 3
276 AGUSTIN MARTIN DE FEZ VM PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 3
277 MIQUEL MESTRES VM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 3
278 RAMON MONTESO GALLEGO VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 3
279 JOAN JOSEP PANISELLO SABATE VM A.E. ALCANAR 3
280 JOAN JOSEP QUERAL GALLEN VM C.E. LA FORADADA 3
281 JOSEP LLUIS RUBIO MARTICELLA VM BONESVALLS TRAIL 3
282 JOAN MANEL SANAHUJA VIDAL VM UEC TORTOSA 3
283 ARTURO SANZ GARGALLO VM MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 3
284 XAVIER SARROCA MESTRES VM MADTEAM 3
285 JORDI SARROCA MESTRES VM SPIRIDON TEAM 3
286 JOSE MANUEL TARAZAGA TERUEL VM UEC TORTOSA 3
287 JOAN BTA TOUS VERGES VM SE CN REUS PLOMS 3
288 FRANCESC MIQUEL VAQUER ALCOVERRO VM TRAIL ROQUETES 3
289 JORGE VELILLA GIL VM ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 3
290 JORDI ADAN MIARNAU SM C.C.E. ALMATRET 3
291 JOSEP ORIOL BALAGUE ROYO SM UEC TORTOSA 3
292 RAMON BENAIGES ARCE SM LO GOLAFRE TRAIL 3
293 XAVIER ORIOL BESALDUCH CANES SM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 3
294 ALBERT BRAU PLA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 3
295 ALBERT BUIRA ALZURIA SM OBRINT TRAÇA 3
296 JORDI BUJ CAMPO SM AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 3
297 MARC CARRERA GANGA SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 3
298 SISCO CASADO ARRUFAT SM RIBERA TRAIL 3
299 ADEMIR CASTILLO ALVAREZ SM ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 3
300 RAMON CURTO GEIRA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 3
301 ANGEL CURTO POY SM TRAIL ROQUETES 3
302 RAUL FABREGAT CABRERA SM UEC TORTOSA 3
303 MIQUEL FARRE MASIP SM INDEPENDENT 3
304 FELIU FERRE ROIG SM CEU SUDACTIU 3
305 OSCAR FORNOS MONLLAU SM INDEPENDENT 3
306 OSCAR FORTUÑO PACHECO SM ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 3
307 ENRIC GALOCHA PRUNA SM INDEPENDENT 3
308 OSCAR GARCIA TOBAJAS SM TRAIL ROQUETES 3
309 JOSE MARIA GINER VILLANOVA SM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 3
310 ARNAU GINOVART MIRALLES SM INDEPENDENT 3
311 SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVE SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 3
312 OSCAR GRIÑO HERNANDEZ SM SERRES DEL MESTRAL 3
313 JAVIER HERAS HERNANDEZ SM C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 3
314 FRANCISCO HERRERA LANZA SM CLUB ALPI K2 3
315 DANI ITARTE VALLS SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 3
316 JORDI LLEIXA MOLINE SM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 3
317 ESIO MACEDO SM OBRINT TRAÇA 3
318 DAVID MARINE CALERO SM C.E MOLINS DE REI 3
319 JORDI MARTI RIPOLL SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 3
320 ALBANO MARTIN SIMON SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 3
321 PASQUAL MASEDO DAMAS SM ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 3
322 IVAN MAURI MAURI SM TRAIL ROQUETES 3
323 JORDI MERINO RIBAS SM OBRINT TRAÇA 3
324 ANTONIO MOLINS FLORENSA SM C.C.E. ALMATRET 3
325 ALBERT MORENO DESTRUELS SM INDEPENDENT 3
326 ARTURO NERIZ BELLIDO SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 3
327 JOAN AGUSTI NUÑEZ GENESTOS SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 3
328 ROBERT OECHSLE SABATE SM C. E. CAMBRILS 3
329 RAFEL PALADELLA RIUS SM C.E. XERTA 3
330 JORDI PAMIES CARRION SM ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 3
331 ALBERT PERICAS PARERA SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 3
332 ALEXANDRE PINEAU SM INDEPENDENT 3
333 ALBERT PITART ABELLA SM C.E. TRILERCAVONS 3
334 JUAN JOSE REVERTE MOYA SM CLUB D'ESPELEOLOGIA DINAMIC 3
335 JORDI RIERA FLORES SM BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA 3
336 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ CARDONA SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 3
337 EDUARD ROIG NADAL SM ASSOCIACIO ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 3
338 FERRAN SEBASTIA MARGALEF SM UEC TORTOSA 3
339 ANTONIO SERRANO ROYO SM INDEPENDENT 3
340 JUAN JOSE SERRANO TORRES SM CEU SUDACTIU 3
341 XAVI SORIA BARBER SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 3
342 OLIVER TORO MESTANZA SM INDEPENDENT 3
343 MARC TORRADO CASTELLO SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 3
344 OSCAR VELAZQUEZ GARRIDO SM ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 3
345 DAVID VIDAL SM TEAM BLUE MOTORS 3
346 XAVIER VIDAL FOIX SM INDEPENDENT 3
347 BAPTISTE VIDAL MASSOT SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 3
348 SANDRA BURGUES LLAO SF TRAIL ROQUETES 3
349 GEMMA COLOME ESTRADA SF TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 3
350 MARGA ESTORACH FATSINI SF UEC TORTOSA 3
351 MIRIAM FERRANDO TOLEDO SF TRAIL ROQUETES 3
352 MIREIA JUAN-CAMPS SF CEU SUDACTIU 3
353 LETICIA TISCAR MATHEU SF TRAIL CER LA SENIA 3
354 JOSEP MARIA BATALLA JUBANY MM AAEET GRUP ATLETIC 2
355 JORDI BERGA LOPEZ MM TROTE-EXTREM 2
356 JOSE GREGORIO BRETO PARIS MM C.E. XIRUCA - BENICARLO 2
357 ALEJANDRO CABOS MAS MM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
358 MARTI CARTOIXA BRUSCA MM UEC TORTOSA 2
359 EDUARDO ESPINOSA VILLAR MM INDEPENDENT 2
360 ISAIAS GALENDE GUERRA MM INDEPENDENT 2
361 AGUSTI GARCIA QUEROL MM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
362 JAUME GARROSSET GORGAS MM TROTE-EXTREM 2
363 ARTUR JUARANZ GARCIA MM CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 2
364 PACO MARINE OLLE MM CEU SUDACTIU 2
365 RUFO TOMAS MUÑOZ FABRA MM UEC TORTOSA 2
366 CLIMENT PALET PUIG MM ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL 2
367 FRANCISCO JOSE PEREZ LAFFONT MM INDEPENDENT 2
368 JOE ROSICH GRAU MM VIRGINIA BAY 2
369 CARME MILLAN SOLA MF MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 2
370 MANEL ANGUELA LLORENS VM CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 2
371 RAMON BARCELO VM BORGES TRAIL 2
372 CARLOS BATALLA ROLDAN VM INDEPENDENT 2
373 MANEL BERTOMEU BELVIS VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
374 NATXO BOLTA MASGRAU VM VALLS ATMOSFERA TRAIL 2
375 JORDI BONILLA JULIA VM RUNNIN6:30 A.M. 2
376 GABRIEL BOSQUES SANCHEZ VM INDEPENDENT 2
377 CARLES CABRE HERNANDEZ VM MORA RUNNERS 2
378 SERGI CANALDAS MILAN VM BASF 2
379 ISMAEL CARBO GASCO VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
380 JORDI CUGAT GIMENO VM TRAIL ROQUETES 2
381 DAVID DIAZ SANCHEZ VM C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 2
382 JAMES DILL LANZON VM PICOSSA TRAIL RUNNERS 2
383 RAMON DRUDIS BISCARRI VM MULTIBIKE LLEIDA 2
384 RAMON ESCURRIOLA NAVARRO VM INDEPENDENT 2
385 LLUIS GARCIA APARICIO VM ULTRA LLEIDA 2
386 FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA LOPEZ VM INDEPENDENT 2
387 RAFEL GARCIA ROIG VM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 2
388 JORDI GARRETA CLUSELLA VM ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL 2
389 JOAN GIL MAS VM INDEPENDENT 2
390 CARLOS GOLDERO BOU VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
391 JUAN PEDRO GOMEZ GOMEZ VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
392 JOSEP LLUIS GRANGE GALINDO VM CLUB ATLETISME ASCO RIBERA D EBRE 2
393 ENRIQUE LEIVA VOJKOVIC VM INDEPENDENT 2
394 JOSE MARTINEZ PAREJA VM SPIRIDON TEAM 2
395 DAMIAN MILIAN SOL VM INDEPENDENT 2
396 MARCOS MONTERO SANCHEZ VM INDEPENDENT 2
397 ANTONI MORALES MARGALEF VM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2
398 ORIOL NUÑEZ OLLE VM CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 2
399 JAVI REDONDO VM BASF 2
400 JUAN ANDRES ROSSI VM INDEPENDENT 2
401 XAVIER SAHUQUILLO FALCO VM CLUB ATLETICBORGES 2
402 XAVIER SANCHEZ VICENTE VM CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2
403 ALBERT SEGURA FERRER VM TRAIL ROQUETES 2
404 CESC SENSADA GROS VM FONDISTES PENEDES 2
405 ISRAEL TENIAS VIÑAU VM BASF 2
406 JESUS TISCAR GOMEZ VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
407 SISCO TOMAS RIMA VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2
408 JORDI TORRENS SERRA VM DESAKATO TIM 2
409 SILVIA DOMINI VIDAL VF UEC TORTOSA 2
410 M. DOLORS FOLCH CASTELL VF SKY CLUB CAMPRODON 2
411 MONSERRAT RAFART BOIX VF INDEPENDENT 2
412 EVA ROIG CASTELL VF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
413 JUSTA VELASCO OJOSNEGROS VF UEC TORTOSA 2
414 ROSER VIDAL MOLINOS VF ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2
415 JORDI ADSUAR TARINAS SM INDEPENDENT 2
416 ARNAU ALTES NOLLA SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2
417 JAUME ANGUERA VIDAL SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2
418 CARLOS ANTONES POY SM CEU SUDACTIU 2
419 DANIEL ARTERO VILA SM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 2
420 JESUS AURE CALVET SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
421 XAVIER AYALA SALLA SM ESPARDENYA 2
422 EDUARD BAENA DE BARBERA SM REUS RUNNING 2
423 OSCAR BAENA DE BARBERA SM REUS RUNNING 2
424 SISCO BALADA SABATE SM INDEPENDENT 2
425 IVAN BALAÑA LLAGOSTERA SM ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 2
426 LLUC BARBERA ARASA SM TRAIL MASDENVERGE 2
427 JOAN BARCELO CARRIO SM OSON@CORRE 2
428 JUAN BEJERANO SORIA SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2
429 ANDREU BENAIGES CREVILLENT SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2
430 JOSEP BENAIGES MARGALEF SM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 2
431 SANTI BLADE GALINDO SM PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 2
432 JOSEP BLANCH CAMPOS SM RIBERA TRAIL 2
433 PEDRO JOSE BOMBIN FARNOS SM CORREDORS.CAT 2
434 ALBERT BORRAS MAURI SM CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 2
435 TONI BORT EXPOSITO SM A.E. ALCANAR 2
436 JORDI BOY MAS SM INDEPENDENT 2
437 JUANJO BRUSCA MANCHON SM SUDACTIU 2
438 ANTONIO BUQUERAS VILA SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2
439 EDUARD CABALLERO PADILLA SM TRAIL MASDENVERGE 2
440 CARLOS CABRERA ANGLES SM CLUB BTT LA RAPITA 2
441 JOSE CALAZA PEREDA SM INDEPENDENT 2
442 ISAAC CALLARISA PRADES SM UEC TORTOSA 2
443 JORDI CALLAU ANGUERA SM C.E. L’ARENY 2
444 MANEL CANALDA VIDAL SM GR7ESUS 2
445 JORDI CASTELL ROIG SM CEU SUDACTIU 2
446 J IGNACIO CELONE SM VIRGINIA BAY 2
447 PAU CID BERTOMEU SM TRAIL ROQUETES 2
448 PERE CIRERA ARASA SM UEC TORTOSA 2
449 CARLOS COLOME DIAZ SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2
450 KEITH COMELLAS SIERRA SM ESPORTS ARMOBAL 2
451 GERARD CORBELLA RIPOLL SM INDEPENDENT 2
452 BENJAMIN CUEVAS SANCHEZ SM TRAIL ROQUETES 2
453 JOAN MATEU CUGAT PEDRET SM CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 2
454 CARLES DESCARREGA MOLA SM A.E. LA PICOSSA 2
455 XAVIER DOMENECH ANTOLIN SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2
456 FREDERIC ESCOSA BERNAL SM TRAIL ROQUETES 2
457 XAVIER ESPELTA BARCELO SM C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 2
458 GERARD ESPUNY MESTRE SM EBRE TRAIL 2
459 IVAN SEBASTIAN FEBRER FERRERES SM DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 2
460 JOSE FERNANDEZ GARCIA SM GR7ESUS 2
461 JOAN LLUIS FERNANDEZ TOMAS SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
462 JOSEP FERRE HUGUET SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 2
463 JOEL FERRER GINOVART SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2
464 MARIO FIGUERES CASANOVA SM C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT? 2
465 SERGI FONT GILAVERT SM INDEPENDENT 2
466 ROBERT FONTANET ESTRADA SM AFERLOCABRA 2
467 JAUME FORNOS NAVARRO SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2
468 XAVIER FRANCH MARRO SM RUN2LIVE 2
469 DIRK FUMADO ARASA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
470 LLUIS GALLARDO MAURI SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2
471 JOSEP GARCIA BORT SM A.E. ALCANAR 2
472 CAMILO GARCIA JUANI SM C.E. LA FORADADA 2
473 DAVID GAS PANISELLO SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2
474 DIEGO GASCON HERNANDEZ SM INDEPENDENT 2
475 JAVIER GOMEZ ESPINOSA SM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 2
476 DIEGO GONZALEZ REBOLO SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2
477 JAVIER GONZALEZ REBOLO SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2
478 ALBERTO GRAU VIDAL SM INDEPENDENT 2
479 DANIEL GUART GARCIA SM INDEPENDENT 2
480 IGNACIO GUERRA GONZALEZ SM SPIRIDON TEAM 2
481 SISCO HIERRO ADELL SM GR7ESUS 2
482 MAXI JUAN TOMAS SM INDEPENDENT 2
483 MAGI LLAVERIA GRAU SM INDEPENDENT 2
484 JOSEP MARIA LLUIS I RODRIGUEZ SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
485 NEFTALI MANRIQUE JORDAN SM C:M:ZALAGARDA 2
486 JORDI MARCOVAL MARTI SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
487 ROGER MARGALEF I CORTIADA SM ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 2
488 EDUARD MARTINEZ POU SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2
489 SERGI MATEU VIDAL SM INDEPENDENT 2
490 ARCADI MAYOR PEGUEROLES SM C.E. XERTA 2
491 ALBERT MEDRANO NEGRE SM INDEPENDENT 2
492 JOSE ANTONIO MELO ORTIZ SM ESPORTS ARMOBAL 2
493 JOSE ANTONIO MERLOS LLATSER SM INDEPENDENT 2
494 VICTOR MESTRE MIRO SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2
495 JOAQUIM MIRACLE MOYA SM ALLIBERADRENALINA.COM 2
496 PERE ANTON MOLA SOLA SM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 2
497 JOSEP MONFORT FIBLA SM C.E. LA FORADADA 2
498 ALEX MORENO FALGAS SM INDEPENDENT 2
499 ALBERT MOYA MATALLANA SM A.E. LA PICOSSA 2
500 JOSEP BLAI MOYA SALVAN SM DESAKATO TIM 2
501 PERE NAVARRO VALLDEPEREZ SM INDEPENDENT 2
502 JONATHAN NOGALES TOLEDANO SM VALLS ATMOSFERA TRAIL 2
503 JUAN JOSE OLIVA SIMO SM TEAM RACE LAND 2
504 ENRIC OLMO GARCIA SM INDEPENDENT 2
505 DAVID PALOS LLABERIA SM TROTE-EXTREM 2
506 ALFONSO PANTOJA VILLAR SM IBONCIECHO 2
507 IVAN PASTOR RECIO SM C.E. TRILERCAVONS 2
508 ORIOL PELLISA SALVADO SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2
509 SERGI PERELLO GINE SM INDEPENDENT 2
510 KICO PEREZ BRAVO SM INDEPENDENT 2
511 IVAN PIÑOL BADIA SM INDEPENDENT 2
512 PERE PORTOLES JARDI SM INDEPENDENT 2
513 SANTIAGO PRADES SABATER SM CEU SUDACTIU 2
514 HERIBERT RAMON MARTI SM C.C.E. ALMATRET 2
515 ROGER REGUANT SEGARRA SM SKY CLUB CAMPRODON 2
516 JORDI REÑE PUJAL SM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 2
517 ANGEL REVERTE LUCAS SM C.E. LA FORADADA 2
518 JON REVERTER QUERALT SM A.E. ALCANAR 2
519 BERNAT RIPODAS REDON SM INDEPENDENT 2
520 DAVID RODA SALES SM MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 2
521 RICARDO ROIG AGUILO SM TRAIL ROQUETES 2
522 ANTONI ROMERA BRANCHAT SM A.E. ALCANAR 2
523 HERI ROYO FERRERES SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
524 IVAN RUE GARCIA SM UEC TORTOSA 2
525 MINGO RUIZ VELEZ SM INDEPENDENT 2
526 TOMAS SABATE FONTANET SM AFERLOCABRA 2
527 DAVID SANCHEZ AGUILAR SM CARROSSERIES TONI 2
528 MANU SANCHEZ CARMONA SM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 2
529 ESTEVE SEBASTIA SM CENTRE EXCTA. ROCA NEGRA 2
530 ERIC SEGARRA FORTUÑO SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
531 ISMAEL SEGARRA GONZALEZ SM A.E. ALCANAR 2
532 ISMAEL SEGARRA SALVADOR SM MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 2
533 JUAN CARLOS SERRET GOMEZ SM INDEPENDENT 2
534 ADRIA SUAZO CIURANA SM TRAIL ROQUETES 2
535 SERGIO TAULES LASHERAS SM SERRES DEL MESTRAL 2
536 EDUARD TEJEDOR FONTANET SM 100X100 FONDISTES DE TARREGA 2
537 ENRIC TERRICABRAS MARTI SM PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA 2
538 MANEL TOMAS ANDREU SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
539 ADRIA TOMAS PERELLO SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2
540 QUIM TRESSERRAS GARCIA SM INDEPENDENT 2
541 MARIO VIDAL FOIX SM INDEPENDENT 2
542 QUIM VILA GUIMERA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
543 JORDI VILLALONGA SUBIRATS SM A.E. ALCANAR 2
544 GABRIEL PABLO VILLAR ROS SM COL·LEGI SANT JOSEP TORTOSA 2
545 GENI BATISTE BELTRAN SF A.E. ALCANAR 2
546 ESTHER BLASCO SUGRAÑES SF C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2
547 MONICA BOQUERA MESTRES SF RUNNING PEACE WORLD 2
548 CARLA CANONGIA DEL AGUILA SF UEC TORTOSA 2
549 DIANA CARRASCO CARRERO SF UEC ANOIA 2
550 IVET FARRIOLS ARIMONT SF C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2
551 LAIA FORCADELL SF INDEPENDENT 2
552 JUDIT JUNCOSA GIBERT SF C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2
553 EVA CRISTINA LLOBAT GRACIA SF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
554 IMMA MELICH CAÑADO SF COCONS.CAT 2
555 NOEMI MONCAYO REVERTER SF A.E. ALCANAR 2
556 SABRINA PELLISA BESALDUCH SF INDEPENDENT 2
557 MIREIA SANTESMASSES SF INDEPENDENT 2
558 FANNY VIDAL VIÑA SF UEC TORTOSA 2
559 MARC MARTINEZ NAVARRO JM ESPELEO CLUB TORTOSA 2
560 LLORENÇ VERICAT FABREGAT JM TRAIL ROQUETES 2
561 PACO ADELL BENAIGES MM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
562 JAUME AMIEL PICOLA MM UES - CAMARASA 1
563 MIGUEL ANGUERA REDORAT MM A.E. ALCANAR 1
564 ANGEL ARENAS SOLORZANO MM UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA 1
565 JUAN SALVADOR ARIÑO MATIES MM INDEPENDENT 1
566 JOSE ARRARTE FUENTESPILA MM INDEPENDENT 1
567 JOSEP ARTIGAS ALAÑA MM C.E. MADTEAM 1
568 ARMANDO BADI MARTI MM TRIATLO BASILISCUS 1
569 FRANCESC XAVIER BALLARIN COMAS MM INDEPENDENT 1
570 JUAN JOSE BASET ROYO MM CLUB REM TORTOSA 1
571 DAVID CAMARGO MM INDEPENDENT 1
572 JOAN CAMPENY FABREGAT MM INDEPENDENT 1
573 ANGEL CANO AUÑON MM INDEPENDENT 1
574 JORDI CASTELL CASTELL MM SUDACTIU 1
575 JOAN CASTELLA GRAU MM INDEPENDENT 1
576 MARTIN JOSE COMES GARCIA MM CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 1
577 JOSEP DEMUNTS SEGOVIA MM ESS. ESP. ST GRAU 1
578 ANTONI ESCOLA BANQUE MM INDEPENDENT 1
579 FRANCESC ESPINACH BLANCH MM INDEPENDENT 1
580 JOSE LUIS ESTEBAN LAGUNA MM INDEPENDENT 1
581 MIQUEL FABREGAS ALBACAR MM INDEPENDENT 1
582 CARLOS FALCO MAYOR MM C.E. XERTA 1
583 SALVI FARGAS BUSQUETS MM CEC 1
584 TONI FERRE CANALS MM AEM 1
585 TONI FERRE PLANA MM TROTE-EXTREM 1
586 RAMON FERRER CASASNOVAS MM PEÑA GUARA 1
587 ANTONI FIBLA REVERTER MM INDEPENDENT 1
588 MANEL FIGUEROLA MM INDEPENDENT 1
589 MANEL FORCADELL SOLE MM INDEPENDENT 1
590 TONI GALLARDO CASALS MM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
591 JOSE MARIA GARCIA ARRANZ MM INDEPENDENT 1
592 ROBERT GIMENEZ PONS MM C.E. XERTA 1
593 ANTONIO GIRON RUBIO MM INDEPENDENT 1
594 JOSEP Mª GUAL CAMPABADAL MM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC 1
595 DAVID HARRISON MM INDEPENDENT 1
596 ADOLFO HOMEDES PRADES MM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
597 MIQUEL INSAUSTI SOLE MM AEC TERRA DE FANG 1
598 FRANCISCO JOVE MARCH MM INDEPENDENT 1
599 WOLFGANG KLEIN MM INDEPENDENT 1
600 JOAN LLOPART MORAGAS MM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TARADELL 1
601 PEDRO MARTIN GUERRERO MM INDEPENDENT 1
602 JORGE MESADO MONFORT MM MIM 1
603 PEDRO MIR CENTELLAS MM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 1
604 ALFONS MONTSERRAT ESTELLER MM INDEPENDENT 1
605 PACO MURALL TALLADA MM UEC TORTOSA 1
606 AITOR MURUA IZAGUIRRE MM IZADI-ZALEAK 1
607 FRANCISCO NORO LORENZO MM ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 1
608 JAUME ORGUE BALCELLS MM EGAN 1
609 JESUS OROVIO NARANJO MM INDEPENDENT 1
610 TONI ORTIZ PEREZ MM ULTRAJAM 1
611 ANTONIO PARRADO MUÑOZ MM INDEPENDENT 1
612 ISMAEL XAVIER PLA GIL MM INDEPENDENT 1
613 MOISES PONS FORNELL MM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
614 JOSEP Mª PONS MORATO MM CLUB ATL. ESPLUGUI 1
615 LEOPOLDO RIOLA VERGES MM CLUB ALPI K2 1
616 SERGI RODA CID MM INDEPENDENT 1
617 MANEL ROSAURO UTRILLA MM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1
618 JOSEP ROVIRA CASADEVALL MM VERTICRUNNERS 1
619 RAFEL SABATE PEDROLA MM INDEPENDENT 1
620 JAVIER SALAZAR FERNANDEZ MM TIERRATRAGAME 1
621 JOSE ANTONIO SALGADO MANGAS MM DANTZALEKU SAKANA 1
622 JOSEP SANCHEZ MARTIN MM CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 1
623 JOSEP AGUSTÍ SANCHO SANCHO MM A.E. ALCANAR 1
624 RAMON SANT PONS MM UEC BAGA 1
625 JORDI SELLA MM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SITGES 1
626 JOSEP SUREDA MASSO MM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA TEIA 1
627 JORDI VALLES I DOMINGO MM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA QUERALT 1
628 FRANCESC VICENTE MM INDEPENDENT 1
629 FERRAN VIDAL VIERDELL MM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
630 ISABEL BIELSA CACERES MF MATXACUCA 1
631 VICENTE ALACINE LOMBARTE VM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 1
632 ANTONIO ALDECOA LLAURADO VM INDEPENDENT 1
633 SERGI ALEXANDRI CAMPS VM RUNNERSWORLD BARCELONA 1
634 XAVI ALONSO NOGUES VM INDEPENDENT 1
635 GUILLERMO ALOS FERRANDIS VM CD MISJUEVES 1
636 FRANCISCO JOSE AMADOR MESAS VM ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
637 DAVID ARAGONCILLO OSUNA VM U.A.T. TERRARUNNERS 1
638 JOSE CARLOS ARASA BALAGUER VM INDEPENDENT 1
639 PAU ARASA LLEIXA VM FARRUBIO REGUERS TRAIL 1
640 JOSE BAIXAULI MARTINEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
641 JORDI BARRANCOS SOLERA VM GECA 1
642 DARIO BAS MARIN VM CD MISJUEVES 1
643 JORDI JOSEP BATET CASAL VM EGAN 1
644 AURELIO JOSE BAUTISTA GIMENEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
645 PERE JOAN BEL DOMENECH VM INDEPENDENT 1
646 JOSEP BEL FABREGAT VM A.E. ALCANAR 1
647 RICARD BELMONTE ZAMORA VM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA 1
648 FRAN BERENGUEL NIETO VM INDEPENDENT 1
649 RAFA BERMUDEZ DIAZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
650 VICENTE JUAN BETORET RODA VM RUNNING TEAM - LAFUMA 1
651 ANTONIO BUQUERAS PAMIES VM OBRINT TRAÇA 1
652 FERNANDO CABALLE GISBERT VM INDEPENDENT 1
653 SERGI CALATAYUD MASIP VM RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 1
654 RAMON CALLARISA GAVALDA VM CEU SUDACTIU 1
655 DANI CAMBERO GRANADO VM CORREDORS.CAT 1
656 JOSE CARLOS CANO MARTINEZ VM REUS RUNNING 1
657 WILSON JOSE CANO ROLDAN VM INDEPENDENT 1
658 CARLES CANTON I PALLARES VM MUNARRIKOLANDA MENDI TALDEA 1
659 JORDI CANUT MARGALEF VM CECMO 1
660 ANTONIO CAPITAN OLEA VM INDEPENDENT 1
661 JOSEP CARBO CARBO VM C.E. L’ARENY 1
662 JAVIER CARO CORNEJO VM INDEPENDENT 1
663 MIA CAROL BRUGUERA VM ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 1
664 ALEX CARRILLO VM CLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA 1
665 TONI CASALS CASTELLAR VM C. E. ELS HOSTALETS DE BALENYA 1
666 JOAN CASAS COROMINA VM INDEPENDENT 1
667 SERGI CEBRIAN HUERTAS VM A.E. CASTELLTERÇOL 1
668 JOSEP COMAS CORRAL VM CLUB MUNTANYENC TERRASSA 1
669 ALBERT COMELLAS PEREA VM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
670 LLUIS CORBERA GARCIA VM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
671 ENRIC COROMINAS I BOSCH VM TALLAFERRO TRAIL TEAM 1
672 JUAN SALVADOR COSO OROVAL VM CICLOS BENAVENT 1
673 JORDI COSTA VILAR VM ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
674 JOSEP CARLES CRUSET BENAVENT VM INDEPENDENT 1
675 JOAN CURTO RAGA VM DESAKATO TIM 1
676 DIEGO DELGADO CERRO VM INDEPENDENT 1
677 XAVI DOMENECH MUNTE VM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 1
678 TXUS DOMINGUEZ RUIBAL VM C.A.SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA 1
679 IÑAKI DOMINGUEZ TAMAYO VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
680 CARLES DOÑATE PUIG VM INDEPENDENT 1
681 DANIEL ELIES TREMOLEDA VM INDEPENDENT 1
682 JOSE ESCUDERO FERNANDEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
683 ALBERT ESCUDERO HERNANDEZ VM A. A. XAFATOLLS 1
684 ARTURO ESPACHS ROURE VM ASS. ESP. EKKE 1
685 JORDI ESPIELL JOVANI VM CEU SUDACTIU 1
686 ANTONIO ESQUINAS RINCON VM INDEPENDENT 1
687 MARIO ESTEBAN ESCRIBANO VM IBONCIECHO 1
688 ALEX ESTELA CARRERAS VM CENTRE EXCTA DE FLIX 1
689 RAFAEL ESTEVE LOMBARTE VM INDEPENDENT 1
690 JOSEP ESTRADA SUBIRATS VM DESAKATO TIM 1
691 QUIQUE FABREGAT ARBO VM DESAKATO TIM 1
692 JESUS FERNANDEZ SERRANO VM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 1
693 XAVI FERRE BLASCO VM AAEET GRUP ATLETIC 1
694 JOSE FERRE ESTORACH VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
695 ALFREDO FERRE FANDOS VM UEC TORTOSA 1
696 XAVI FERRE FARNOS VM DESAKATO TIM 1
697 CARLOS FERRER ARQUES VM INDEPENDENT 1
698 CARLES FERRUS PIQUET VM MADTEAM 1
699 JORDI FEU HUERTA VM INDEPENDENT 1
700 VICTOR FOIX SENAR VM INDEPENDENT 1
701 JOSEP FONOLLOSA MILLAN VM CEU SUDACTIU 1
702 FERRAN FONTANE MIRABETE VM CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 1
703 XAVI FORNÉ CASTELLS VM AAEET-GRUP ATLETIC VALLS 1
704 JOSEP FORNES PEDROSA VM INDEPENDENT 1
705 GUILLEM FUSTER BARBER VM AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 1
706 DIONIS GABARRO RIVELLES VM INDEPENDENT 1
707 RAMON GABERNET LLORENS VM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PONTSICA 1
708 ANGEL GALLEGO FERRER VM MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 1
709 RAMON GALVE DOLZ VM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 1
710 GERMAN GANUZA BELTRAN VM SPORT HG TEAM 1
711 DAVID GARCES LASHERAS VM KILOMETROCERO-CASPE 1
712 VICENÇ GARCIA GUIU VM TRAIL MASDENVERGE 1
713 FRAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ VM IZADI-ZALEAK 1
714 XAVIER GARRIGA VALLESPI VM INDEPENDENT 1
715 RAMON GARRIGOSA CANTO VM INDEPENDENT 1
716 FRANCESC GAS BELTRAN VM INDEPENDENT 1
717 MIGUEL GIL COMA VM ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 1
718 ANTONIO GIL GIL VM TRIATLO BASILISCUS 1
719 MANUEL JESUS GINES VIDAL VM TRAGAMILLAS 1
720 XAVIER GOMA I SAFONT VM PEDALA.CAT 1
721 PERE GOMES MIQUEL VM C.A. TARRAGONA 1
722 CESAR GOMEZ FERNANDEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
723 RAUL GOMEZ INSA VM INDEPENDENT 1
724 SEBASTIAN GOMEZ MARIN VM INDEPENDENT 1
725 JOSE LUIS GOMEZ MARTINEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
726 B.GINES GONZALEZ CORTES VM PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 1
727 ALEXIS GONZALEZ GARCIA VM BTT COSTA DAURADA 1
728 FCO JOSE GONZALEZ GAVILAN VM UEC TORTOSA 1
729 DANIEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ VM SPIRIDON TEAM 1
730 DANIEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ VM SPIRIDON TEAM 1
731 DAVID GONZALEZ VENDRELL VM INDEPENDENT 1
732 JAUME GROS PARADA VM CAMBRILS GRUP LES BARQUES 1
733 GERMA GUARCH DOMENECH VM C.E. ALCOVER 1
734 FRANCESC GUERRERO COLORADO VM INDEPENDENT 1
735 FERNANDO GUERRERO MANSO VM MADTEAM 1
736 RUBEN GUIMERA DEHESA VM C.E.SITGES 1
737 JOSE Mª HERNANDEZ DIAZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
738 LOREN HIDALGO MATES VM AEM 1
739 SERGI HUGUET BORRELL VM CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 1
740 CESAR IBAÑEZ SALINAS VM ASS. ESP. EKKE 1
741 JAVIER IZQUIERDO IZQUIERDO VM INDEPENDENT 1
742 TOMAS JIMENEZ VIDAL VM INDEPENDENT 1
743 REVERTE VIDAL JUAN DIEGO VM DESAKATO TIM 1
744 JUAN JUAN MASOT VM INDEPENDENT 1
745 JUAN JUANCOMARTI SERRANO VM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
746 SIMON LABAD CHALE VM CLUB D'ATLETISME VILADECANS 1
747 JOSE LABRADOR LUNA VM ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
748 MAURICIO FERNANDO LEGUIZAMON VM INDEPENDENT 1
749 MIQUEL LLEVAT VM CLAROU 1
750 MARC LLORDELLA PRAT VM INDEPENDENT 1
751 PEDRO LOPEZ AGUILERA VM CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 1
752 ROBERTO LORENTE LAZARO VM CLUB DE MONTAÑA ZORROLONGO 1
753 GERARD MADURELL ROSICH VM C.E. ALCOVER 1
754 JORDI MAESTRE DE LA TORRE VM INDEPENDENT 1
755 RAMON MALLAFRE GISPERT VM CERAP RIUDOMS 1
756 DANI MAÑOSA MARGARIT VM INDEPENDENT 1
757 GERARD MARCH MAYO VM ASS. CAMPREDO ESPORT 1
758 MANEL MARCO JUEZ VM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 1
759 TONY MARIN LOPEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
760 JON MIKEL MARTIKORENA BARANDIARAN VM INDEPENDENT 1
761 OSKAR MARTIN VM GANZABAL MENDI TALDEA 1
762 PERE MARTIN ORDOÑEZ VM VB SPORTS 1
763 LUIS MANUEL MARTIN VIDAL VM TRAGAMILLAS 1
764 JORRGE MARTINEZ BALASTEGUI VM UEC PRAT DE LLOBREGAT - PRATBIKE 1
765 RODERIC MARTINEZ CASTELLVI VM INDEPENDENT 1
766 MIGUEL MARTINEZ LOPEZ VM MATXACUCA 1
767 ALEX MASSANA VIDAL VM SKY CLUB CAMPRODON 1
768 ROBERT MEEK VM INDEPENDENT 1
769 ANDRES MESAS GRANADOS VM INDEPENDENT 1
770 SALVADOR MILLAN MARCO VM UECAMPREDO 1
771 JOSEP MARIA MONELL GUIX VM INDEPENDENT 1
772 JOSEP MA. MONTRAGULL LLENAS VM INDEPENDENT 1
773 JUANLU MORALES JURADO VM TALLAFERRO TRAIL TEAM 1
774 PEDRO MULERO FERNANDEZ VM CEI CATALUNYA 1
775 RAFAEL NAVARRO DELGADO VM A. E. MONTSANT 1
776 DAVID NUÑEZ I PUJOL VM CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 1
777 JORDI OLLER RECASENS VM INDEPENDENT 1
778 JUAN CARLOS ONDIVIELA MAISANAVA VM SARRIOS ZGZ 1
779 FERNANDO ORDOÑEZ LUQUE VM INDEPENDENT 1
780 JORDI ORTIZ SANCHIS VM UEC TORTOSA 1
781 JORDI PALET PUIG VM ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
782 JOAQUIM PALOMAR BOLDO VM A.E. CARA NORD 1
783 GUILLERMO PASCUAL VILLALBA VM ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING 1
784 JUAN CARLOS PEREZ BOILS VM INDEPENDENT 1
785 IÑAKI PEREZ MEDINA VM INDEPENDENT 1
786 SEBASTIA PI PUIG VM C.E MOLINS DE REI 1
787 JOAN PI VIDAL VM ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
788 EDGAR PINYOL CIVIT VM INDEPENDENT 1
789 RUBEN PIÑOL VALLE VM ESPORTIU PENEDES 1
790 VICENT PLA BAS VM CD MISJUEVES 1
791 FRANCESC PONT TORNE VM ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
792 GERARD PRATS FERRE VM CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 1
793 JOSE RAMON PUCHADES OLMOS VM CORREMON RUN4FUN 1
794 RAUL PUIG PUEYO VM TRAIL BARBASTRO 1
795 JOAN PUJOL ESTRUEL VM VB SPORTS 1
796 DAVID REIG ROMAN VM INDEPENDENT 1
797 ALBERT RIEGO PEREZ VM FOMENT EXCURSIONISTA BARCELONA 1
798 SADURNI ROCA DOLS VM ESCUDERIA PAIS DEL CAVA 1
799 JOSE RODRIGUEZ ARENAS VM MADTEAM 1
800 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ MORENO VM INDEPENDENT 1
801 FRANCESC XAVIER RODRIGUEZ PIÑOL VM CEI CATALUNYA 1
802 JUAN RAMON ROFES ESCODA VM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 1
803 JOSEP MARIA ROLDAN MORAL VM INDEPENDENT 1
804 DAVID ROMAN PEREZ DE LA LASTRA VM INDEPENDENT 1
805 HECTOR ROMERO DURAN VM U.A.T. TERRARUNNERS 1
806 JOSEP MARIA ROMERO PARRA VM A. A. XAFATOLLS 1
807 ANTONIO RUIZ MARTINEZ VM CEU SUDACTIU 1
808 BATISTE RUIZ LLORENS VM MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 1
809 ERNESTO SABATE PALLARES VM UEC TORTOSA 1
810 HORIA CALIN SALCA VM ALLIBERADRENALINA.COM 1
811 MIKI SANCHEZ VARGAS VM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
812 VICENÇ SANCHO CALDEIRO VM CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 1
813 JORDI SAROLA GASSIOT VM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA 1
814 EDUARD SEGURA ROMAÑACH VM OBRINT TRAÇA 1
815 MANS SELLA MARCET VM KOALA'S TEAM 1
816 TONI SENDRA SALA VM TRAILERS LA SALLE 1
817 RAMON SERRA CORSA VM TEAM EUTICHES 1
818 JUAN SILVA HIDALGO VM INDEPENDENT 1
819 RAMON SIN HERNANDEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
820 ARISTARCO TOMAS UBEDA VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
821 JUANFRAN TORRES MONTIEL VM RUNNING PEACE WORLD 1
822 MIGUEL TUBIO RODRIGUEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
823 SERGIO URCHIPIA FIGUEREDO VM A.E. ALCANAR 1
824 ESTEBAN VALCARCE RODRIGUEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
825 ENRIC VALENCIA NEBOT VM BADOC 1
826 XAVIER VALLS PAGES VM INDEPENDENT 1
827 IGNACIO PASCUAL VELASCO CHILLON VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
828 JAUME VIDAL BEL VM C.E. REFALGARI 1
829 MARCEL VIDAL MALDONADO VM ESPORTS ARMOBAL 1
830 XAVIER VIDIELLA CEREZUELA VM CENTRE EXC. CAMBRILS 1
831 ELISEO VILLACORTA ANTON VM INDEPENDENT 1
832 FERNANDO ZURITA VIDAL VM UEC TORTOSA 1
833 ROSA AGUADO VF CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SITGES 1
834 RAKEL APERRIBAI UGARTE VF IZADI-ZALEAK 1
835 MARICRUZ ARAGON FALCES VF INDEPENDENT 1
836 SOLEDAD BALFEGO MARTI VF INDEPENDENT 1
837 DOLORS CAMPOS FONOLLOSA VF CEU SUDACTIU 1
838 DOLORS FERRERES GASULLA VF ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
839 PILAR FIESTAS IGLESIA VF CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 1
840 ANGELS GARCIA ALTADILL VF INDEPENDENT 1
841 ESTER INGLADA GARCIA VF ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
842 BEATRICE MAITRE VF CENTRE EXCTA. ROCA NEGRA 1
843 LOUISE MARITZ VF INDEPENDENT 1
844 MARTA MARTINEZ I GELLIDA VF TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
845 ANA MONTOSA MOLINA VF INDEPENDENT 1
846 DOLORS MORCILLO LOPEZ VF CLUB ATLETIC CALDERI 1
847 MONTSERRAT MUNTANYOLA SANCHEZ VF INDEPENDENT 1
848 SUSANA I. NADELA LAPEIRA VF ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
849 Mª PILAR PRADES ALQUEZAR VF ORINOCO LA CORDADA 1
850 BEATRIZ PRIM TORRES VF INDEPENDENT 1
851 FINA PULGARIN FERNANDEZ VF ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
852 VICKY ROMERO SANTONJA VF INDEPENDENT 1
853 LIDIA SARRIO COLAS VF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
854 M. NATIVIDAD SIMON GONZALEZ VF INDEPENDENT 1
855 MONTSERRAT SISTERE LLOP VF CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA D'OLOT 1
856 SILVIA SOLER GOMEZ VF MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
857 TANIA TORNE ROOSENS VF MATXACUCA 1
858 Mª JOSE TORRES GONZALEZ VF MIM 1
859 ESTHER VALENZUELA OLIVA VF INDEPENDENT 1
860 MONTSE VILAS SOUTO VF TRAIL ROQUETES 1
861 HOUSSAIN ABAGHAD SM UEC TORTOSA 1
862 JOAN ABELLA CALLARISA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
863 SERGI ABRIL LOPEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
864 JAVIER ACIN ESCUER SM GRPO DE MONTAÑA BOIRA 1
865 JORDI ADELL SABATE SM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
866 CARLOS ADELL SOSPEDRA SM S.M. CLUB MUNYANYENC SERRA D'IRTA 1
867 RAUL AGUILAR ARBIOL SM INDEPENDENT 1
868 RICARDO AGUSTIN JOSE SM INDEPENDENT 1
869 JUAN ALBALAT CELADES SM CLUB PIRINEISTA MAYENCOS 1
870 JORDI ALEMANY MARTINEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
871 GUILLEM ALEU PUJOL SM INDEPENDENT 1
872 RAUL ALFARO CUEVAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
873 JOAN ALIART RIVA SM INDEPENDENT 1
874 GIL ALMAGRO FABREGAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
875 HECTOR ALONSO CERDA SM TRIATLO BASILISCUS 1
876 XAVI ALQUEZAR VERGES SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
877 CARLOS AMIGO ROJAS SM FINISHER 1
878 ANGEL ANDRES CASTELLANO SM TRAIL MASDENVERGE 1
879 OSCAR LUIS ANENTO CLAVERO SM TRAGAMILLAS 1
880 ROBERTO ANES PEREZ SM PEÑA GUARA 1
881 GERARD ANTON LOPEZ SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
882 FELIPE ARAGON MORA SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
883 JOSEP ANTONI ARANDA GUZMAN SM C. E. ALT EMPORDA 1
884 ALFONS ARBONES CERVELLO SM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA GARRIGUES ALTES 1
885 ENRIC ARENAS GARCIA SM C.E. LA FORADADA 1
886 DANIEL ARIBAU PIO SM INDEPENDENT 1
887 JOSEP ARMADAS SABATE SM INDEPENDENT 1
888 PAU ARTIGAS VIDAL SM INDEPENDENT 1
889 GERARD ASCON SUMALLA SM PAS FER LLEIDA 1
890 JOSE LUIS ASPACHS MORRALLA SM A.E. ALCANAR 1
891 RUBEN ASTORGA VAZQUEZ SM MECANICA RAMIZ TEAM 1
892 MARC AVILA TASIAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
893 FERRAN BACARDIT BALCELLS SM CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA 1
894 NIL BACARDIT TUDELA SM INDEPENDENT 1
895 ROBERT BAGO SIMON SM INDEPENDENT 1
896 JOSEP MARIA BAIGES LLECHA SM INDEPENDENT 1
897 MARC BAIGET ROFES SM FONTAUBELLA FONDISTES 1
898 JORDI BALAGUE I LINARES SM GRUP EXCURSIONISTA SERRALADA DE MOLLERUSSA 1
899 JORDI BAQUES DEL CAMPO SM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SITGES 1
900 JOSEP BARAU I TOMAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
901 RAFAEL BARBIER TORRES SM INDEPENDENT 1
902 GREGORIO BAREA SILVA SM SERRES DEL MESTRAL 1
903 ALBERT BARNES QUINTANA SM C. A. PUÇOL 1
904 JAUME BARRIACH GAYA SM TROTE-EXTREM 1
905 PAU BARTOLO ROCA SM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
906 JORDI BASAGAÑA CARBONELL SM ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA 1
907 RAUL BATISTA MACHIN SM INDEPENDENT 1
908 TONI BAYERRI GENDRE SM UEC TORTOSA 1
909 SERGI BEL BENEYTO SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
910 DANIEL BELLART SANS SM INDEPENDENT 1
911 ALBERT BELTRI PUJOL SM INDEPENDENT 1
912 JOSE MIGUEL BENNASAR REMOLAR SM INDEPENDENT 1
913 ALVARO BERNAL DOMINGUEZ SM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 1
914 ALBERT BERNAL SALVAT SM C.E. L’ARENY 1
915 JORDI BERNAT BEL SM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
916 JOSE MIGUEL BES ALBESA SM INDEPENDENT 1
917 MIKEL BESORA SUSAÑO SM BORGES TRAIL 1
918 ANGEL BETETA MOLINA SM INDEPENDENT 1
919 ISAAC BLASCO VALERO SM MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 1
920 XAVIER BOADA PIE SM INDEPENDENT 1
921 SERGIO BOIX JOVANI SM GR7ESUS 1
922 FERRAN BOLAÑO GARCIA SM UEC GRACIA 1
923 DANI BORDALLO ROVIRA SM U.EXC.VIC/C.A.VIC 1
924 ELOI BORRAS FORT SM INDEPENDENT 1
925 ORIOL BORRAS MAURI SM INDEPENDENT 1
926 PERE BORRAS PICAS SM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
927 PERE BORRELL FORTUNY SM OBRINT TRAÇA 1
928 JOSEP BOSCH COLLADO SM INDEPENDENT 1
929 ADRIA BOSCH SAEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
930 CARLES BRULL ANGUERA SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
931 CRISTIAN BRULL CABRERA SM AEC TERRA DE FANG 1
932 EUDARD BRULL MIRAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
933 DAVID CABANILLAS BARBACIL SM CORREDORS.CAT 1
934 JUAN MARTIN CABO GIL SM INDEPENDENT 1
935 JOSEP MARIA CALAFELL TORRAS SM CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 1
936 ALFONSO CALDERON GUILLEN SM RUNNING PEACE WORLD 1
937 JORDI CALDUCH FORASTERO SM INDEPENDENT 1
938 ANGEL CALLE CRUZ SM TIERRATRAGAME 1
939 OSCAR CAMES MALMIERCA SM SERRES DEL MESTRAL 1
940 ALEX CAMINALS SANCHEZ DE LA CAMPA SM INDEPENDENT 1
941 MARC CAMPAL CARLES SM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALDES DE MALAVELLA 1
942 JORDI CAMPRUBI RUIZ SM VERTICRUNNERS 1
943 JOËL CANAL I VIDAL SM RUNNING HOOLIGAN 1
944 XAVIER CAPDEVILA RODRIGUEZ SM OBRINT TRAÇA 1
945 FERRAN CAPELL ZAPATA SM C.E. XERTA 1
946 DANI CARBO FERRAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
947 XAVIER CARMONA SEGURA SM INDEPENDENT 1
948 MARC CAROS SANTACREU SM ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 1
949 OSCAR CARRASCO GIRALDEZ SM ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
950 ALEX CARRERAS RULL SM INDEPENDENT 1
951 JUAN CARLOS CARRILLO MOROTE SM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 1
952 OSCAR CASAL MIR SM INDEPENDENT 1
953 CRISTOBAL CASANOVA TOMAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
954 SERGI CASAS SM OBRINT TRAÇA 1
955 GIL CASAS SALA SM INDEPENDENT 1
956 RAFAEL CASELLAS APARICIO SM TARRAGONA FONDISTES 1
957 GUILLEM CASTELL ARNAU SM CEU SUDACTIU 1
958 LLORENÇ CASTELL FABREGUES SM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
959 JORDI CASTILLO GIRBAU SM ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA 1
960 JUANRI CATALA MASO SM INDEPENDENT 1
961 JORDI CERDA SANCHEZ SM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
962 JORDI CERVERA FERRE SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
963 VICTOR MANUEL CHETO VARGAS SM TRIATLO BASILISCUS 1
964 JOSE GABRIEL CID PUIG SM ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 1
965 PAU CIRERA ARASA SM INDEPENDENT 1
966 STEPHEN ANTHONY CLEARY SM C.E. MADTEAM 1
967 JOAN CLEMENTE LAURENCIANO SM INDEPENDENT 1
968 ARSENIO CLEMENTE THOMSON SM ORINOCO LA CORDADA 1
969 GUILLEM COBELA I GALVE SM INDEPENDENT 1
970 JOSEP COCHS GASOL SM MADTEAM 1
971 ORIOL CODINA CARULLA SM AEE CORDADA 1
972 ROBERT COLL BENAIGES SM INDEPENDENT 1
973 JORDI COMI FONT SM INDEPENDENT 1
974 PAU COMI FONT SM INDEPENDENT 1
975 ANDREU CONTIJOCH CULLERE SM INDEPENDENT 1
976 IVAN CORCOLES MARTINEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
977 MARTI COSTAS CUNILL SM CENTRE EXCTA.SANT CELONI 1
978 NANDO CRESPO GARCIA SM INDEPENDENT 1
979 JOSEP CUADRAT BESA SM UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA 1
980 MOHAMED DAOUI SM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
981 FIDEL DE LA HOYA SALAZAR SM INDEPENDENT 1
982 IVAN DE LA TORRE MARTINEZ SM CORREDORS.CAT 1
983 FELIX DEL AGUILA SERRADELL SM UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA 1
984 CARLOS DEL MORAL SM INDEPENDENT 1
985 ESTEBAN DIAZ CASTAÑEDA SM INDEPENDENT 1
986 ERIC DIAZ MARTIN SM INDEPENDENT 1
987 ISAAC DIAZ RUFIAN SM RUN FUN EQUIP 1
988 MAMADOU DIOP SM INDEPENDENT 1
989 JOSEP DOLCET BORRAS SM ULTRA LLEIDA 1
990 DAVID DOLZ FERRIZ SM XTERRA ESPORTS 1
991 MIQUEL DOMINGO BETRAN SM INDEPENDENT 1
992 DANI DOMINGO TABUEÑA SM INDEPENDENT 1
993 ALEX DURAN AMOROS SM INDEPENDENT 1
994 DAVID DURAN CASANOVA SM UEC TORTOSA 1
995 ENRIQUE EGEA NICOLAU SM INDEPENDENT 1
996 JOSE LUIS EGEA NICOLAU SM MIM 1
997 FERRAN ENA CABALLE SM UEC TORTOSA 1
998 VICTOR ESCALANTE SERRANO SM INDEPENDENT 1
999 TONI ESCARRE ARROYO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1000 XAVIER ESCRIBA I VIVO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1001 SERGI ESCRIU MATEU SM INDEPENDENT 1
1002 JOSEP MANEL ESCUDERO BARROSO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1003 GERARD ESPAÑO ANICETO SM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
1004 JOSE GUILLERMO ESPAÑOL LATORRE SM CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA 1
1005 XAVIER ESPIÑA I MARTINEZ SM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC 1
1006 ALBERT ESPUNY ANDREU SM INDEPENDENT 1
1007 SERGIO ESTEVEZ ESPALLARGAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1008 JOAN ESTRADA TARGA SM ASS. ESP. MONTSAGRE PAÜLS 1
1009 LLUIS FABA ORTEGA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1010 ERNEST FARGUES LLORET SM INDEPENDENT 1
1011 ANGEL FARRAS CLUSELA SM CLUB ATLETIC TORELLO 1
1012 DAVID FELEZ BENAL SM ORINOCO LA CORDADA 1
1013 LUIS MARIANO FERNANDEZ BERNABEU SM PEDALA.CAT 1
1014 RICARD FERNANDEZ CARRION SM INDEPENDENT 1
1015 ALEX FERNANDEZ ROYO SM C.E. MEDITERRANI 1
1016 JORDI FERRAS ALTES SM A.E. CARA NORD 1
1017 OCTAVI FERRE MATEU SM INDEPENDENT 1
1018 ALBERT FERRER BACARDIT SM CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 1
1019 JAVIER FERRER FOLCH SM CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA 1
1020 FRANCESC FERRER PEREZ SM ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
1021 ALEXIS FERRER RODRIGUEZ SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
1022 MIQUEL ANGEL FERRERES COLL SM C.E. REFALGARI 1
1023 CARLOS FERRERES ESPINOSA SM GR7ESUS 1
1024 JOSE LUIS FERRUS SIMO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1025 ROBERTO FIDALGO LOPEZ SM MEDINA TRIATLO 1
1026 HECTOR FIGUERES CASANOVA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1027 CARLES FONT SM INDEPENDENT 1
1028 GUILLEM FONT VALLS SM A.E. LA PICOSSA 1
1029 LLUIS FONTANET ESTRADA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1030 ALBERT FORCADELL UTGES SM CLUB REM TORTOSA 1
1031 GERARD FORT LOPEZ SM AIRE LLIURE TEAM 1
1032 CARLOS FORTUNY SENDROS SM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 1
1033 JOAN FREIXA MARCELO SM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
1034 XAVIER FREIXINET ESPINOSA SM PEDALA.CAT 1
1035 ISAAC FUSTE BORRAS SM RMC GINESTAR 1
1036 ROGER FUSTE SUÑE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1037 SANTI FUSTER ALTADILL SM GRAF 1
1038 CARLOS GABALDA CURTO SM CEU SUDACTIU 1
1039 DAVID GALI MASCARILLA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1040 ELOI GALINDO FIGUERAS SM A.E. LA PICOSSA 1
1041 JORDI GALLEGO GALLARDO SM CLUB MUNTANYENC TERRASSA 1
1042 XAVIER GALLEGO MARTINEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1043 JORGE GALVE SAINZ DE VARANDA SM MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGON 1
1044 JORDI GAMITO BAUS SM MATXACUCA 1
1045 VICTOR GARANTO FAJO SM CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 1
1046 MANEL GARCIA BERGE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1047 JORDI GARCIA BOIX SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
1048 MARC GARCIA CUESTA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
1049 ANTONIO GARCIA DE LA FUENTE SM ZANCADAS ANDORRA 1
1050 OSCAR GARCIA FERNANDEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1051 JACOBO GARCIA FIORI SM INDEPENDENT 1
1052 RAFAEL GARCIA JIMENEZ SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
1053 JOSEP GARCIA ROYO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1054 RUBEN GARCIA SEGURA SM CLUB TRIATLO DE LLEIDA 1
1055 OLIVER GARRIDO LUQUE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1056 FRANCESC GARRIDO ZAPATA SM CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 1
1057 BRUNO GARRIGA AUBALAT SM INDEPENDENT 1
1058 EDGAR GASOL RIVERA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1059 DAVID GAUXACHS FONT SM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
1060 OSCAR GAVIRA REVILLA SM SPIRIDON TEAM 1
1061 GERARD GIL SENTIS SM CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 1
1062 JORDI GIMENEZ BAQUES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1063 VICTOR GIMENO BUATELL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1064 JOSEP ANTONI GINE BLADE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1065 JORDI GINE GINE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1066 RAMON D GINOVART BORRELL SM C.C.PERELLO 1
1067 ALBERT GIRON LLESERA SM OBRINT TRAÇA 1
1068 MARC GISPERT GIRON SM INDEPENDENT 1
1069 ITO GOMEZ SM ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 1
1070 JOSE PABLO GOMEZ GOMEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1071 ANTONI DANIEL GONZALEZ ARTIGUES SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 1
1072 JORDI GRACIA FARNOS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1073 XAVIER GUARCH PUIG SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1074 JORDI GUARDIA GARCIA SM C.E.SITGES 1
1075 KIKO GUART GARCIA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1076 ANDREU GUASCH GUINOVART SM INDEPENDENT 1
1077 XAVIER GUITART MUÑOZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1078 LLUIS GURI BASORA SM ESPARDENYA 1
1079 MARTI GUTIERREZ FARRE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1080 JUAN GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ SM CEU SUDACTIU 1
1081 MILLAN HERNANDEZ BONAGA SM ZANCADAS ANDORRA 1
1082 CARLOS HERNANDEZ SEBASTIAN SM CLUB DE MONTAÑA ZORROLONGO 1
1083 ABEL HERRERIAS PEÑA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1084 FRANCISCO HERRERO NAVARRO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1085 ALEJANDRO HIDALGO ARNAIZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1086 JOAN HUESCA VANCELL SM CLUB ESQUI BERGUEDA 1
1087 DAVID INSAUSTI ARANEGA SM A.E. LA PICOSSA 1
1088 SECUN IZQUIERDO ALIAU SM INDEPENDENT 1
1089 MANUEL JIMENEZ JALDO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1090 JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ MARTIN SM CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA 1
1091 JORDI JIMENEZ ORRIOS SM C.E. MADTEAM 1
1092 DAVID JORDAN VENDRELL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1093 ALEX JOSE FIBLA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1094 MARCOS JUAN MASOT SM INDEPENDENT 1
1095 EMILIO JUANES TAHOCES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1096 DAVID JULIA ESCOLA SM UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA 1
1097 JOHN KREGEL FORNESA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1098 VICTOR LACUEVA MARCO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1099 DAVID LAGO CAMPS SM EVASION RUNNING REUS 1
1100 VICENÇ LAIZ MARIN SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
1101 IVAN LAZARO CORTES SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
1102 JORDI LECINA RATERO SM SPIRIDON TEAM 1
1103 MARCOS LEON JUAREZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1104 RAUL LLAMAZARES MORENO SM CLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA 1
1105 RICARDO LLANOS DOMINGUEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1106 RAFAEL LLANOS PELEGRIN SM INDEPENDENT 1
1107 RAFA LLANOS PELEGRIN SM INDEPENDENT 1
1108 QUIM LLAVORE FULLAT SM INDEPENDENT 1
1109 JOSEP LLEIXA CHAVARRIA SM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
1110 ALBERT LLEONART BOLADERAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1111 OSCAR LLOP ESPINOS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1112 BORJA LLOPIS ROCA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1113 JOSE JUIS LLORENS ARASA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1114 VICENÇ LLUCH MORERA SM C.E. REFALGARI 1
1115 ALEX LOBO DE PLANELL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1116 JAUME LOPEZ BONCOMPTE SM A. A. XAFATOLLS 1
1117 XAVIER LOPEZ LACARCEL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1118 CARLOS LOPEZ MESA SM RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 1
1119 ALFONSO LOPEZ SANCHO SM ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 1
1120 JORDI LORENZ SECALL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1121 CARLOS LORES PEÑA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1122 JORDI LORES PEÑA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1123 JOSE MARIA LOSADA SANZ SM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 1
1124 JAVIER LUCAS CONDE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1125 ISAAC LUCAS GUARQUE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1126 DANIEL MACARRILLA MORENO SM PEDALA.CAT 1
1127 ENRIQUE MALLOL SORIANO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1128 ADOLF MARCO MOLES SM C.E.M. ALQUERIES RUNNING 1
1129 JORDI MARCO SAUQUET SM AE PALLARS 1
1130 HECTOR MARGALEF CASADO SM SERRES DEL MESTRAL 1
1131 MARTI MARGALEF MONTAGUT SM RMC GINESTAR 1
1132 JORDI MARGALEF TALAYA SM CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 1
1133 MOISES MARMOL ARASA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1134 MARIANO MARRTIN RUIZ SM RUNNING PEACE WORLD 1
1135 JOSEP MARIA MARSAL CREVILLENT SM OLIMPIC MANLLEU 1
1136 PERE MARSE VIDAL SM UEC ANOIA 1
1137 CARLES MARTI CANTI SM BORGES TRAIL 1
1138 ORIOL MARTI MARTI SM CEU SUDACTIU 1
1139 ROBERTO MARTIN MORA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1140 DANIEL MARTIN PONS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1141 OSCAR MARTIN PONS SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1142 MANEL MARTINEZ GALLEGO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1143 CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ GARCIA SM TRIATLO VILANOVA 1
1144 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ GARCIA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1145 ALBERT MARTINEZ MARTI SM INDEPENDENT 1
1146 JUANMA MARTINEZ SIMON SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1147 JORDI MARTORELL RUBIO SM SUDACTIU 1
1148 ROBERT MAS SM CLUB ATLETISME ASCO RIBERA D EBRE 1
1149 DAVID MATEU VILELLA SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 1
1150 RICARDO MESTRE PRAD SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
1151 VICTOR MILLAN MARCO SM CORREDORS.CAT 1
1152 JULIO MINGUEZ MORENO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1153 XAVIER MIR CALVET SM INDEPENDENT 1
1154 LOIC MIRALLES DINH SM A.E. ALCANAR 1
1155 XAVIER MIRALLES JUNCOSA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1156 JESUS MIRALLES LLORCA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1157 RUBEN MIRO BENAIGES SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
1158 JOAN MIRO CASANOVAS SM CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA 1
1159 JOSEP MOLANO BERMEJO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1160 MARC MOLANO MAÑAS SM ASS.EXC.EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS 1
1161 ISMAEL MOLINA ESCRIBANO SM CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 1
1162 JORDI MOLINA FERRER SM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1
1163 TONI MOLINA RODRIGUEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1164 JORDI MONCADA ELIAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1165 PACO MONFORTE GARGALLO SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
1166 JOSEP Mª MONSERRATE GALLARDO SM C. E. CAMBRILS 1
1167 SALVADOR MONTILLA CABALLERO SM C.E MOLINS DE REI 1
1168 MARC MORATO MARCE SM C.E.SITGES 1
1169 BRUNO MOREJON MATEO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1170 DIEGO MORENO ALPUENTE SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1171 PERE MORENO LLOP SM INDEPENDENT 1
1172 JORDI MORERA FONTANET SM C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 1
1173 XAVIER MORESO CRESPO SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
1174 PEP MORLA VANRELL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1175 DAMIEN MOSCETTI SM INDEPENDENT 1
1176 ARNAU MUÑOZ CUBELLS SM C.C FLIX 1
1177 VICENTE MUÑOZ ROMERO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1178 JOSEP LLUIS MURRIA BARCOS SM C.C.PERELLO 1
1179 CARLOS NAVARRO LEONCIO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1180 RAFEL NAVARRO SERRES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1181 AGUSTI NAVARRO VEGA SM TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 1
1182 RUBEN NIETO VIRAMONTES SM L´ESQUADRA CLUB 1
1183 JORDI NOGUES GIL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1184 PAU OBREGON GUTIERREZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1185 XAVIER OCAÑA AMARE SM TRAIL MASDENVERGE 1
1186 DAVID OLIVER NIETO SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
1187 GABRIEL OLLE VERA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1188 CARLOS ORIOL PARDO SM A.E. LA PICOSSA 1
1189 RAUL ORTAS ABELLANAS SM CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA 1
1190 CESAR OTERO VIÑALS SM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 1
1191 OSCAR PACHECO HOLGUIN SM RUNNING PEACE WORLD 1
1192 MARC PALACIOS CANALS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1193 NACHO PALAO GIMENEZ SM CLUB ALPI K2 1
1194 VICENT PASCUAL BONAVIDA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1195 DAVID PEDRO CASTELLA SM CLUB CENTRE EXCURSINISTA LA FORADADA 1
1196 MIKEL PEDROSA GARCIA SM GOIERRI GARAIA MENDI LASTERKETA TALDEA 1
1197 RUBEN PELAEZ CEBRIAN SM INDEPENDENT 1
1198 JOSEP MARIA PENTINAT GIL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1199 ABEL PERALTA GUILLEN SM ALCORISA FONDISTAS 1
1200 JOAN PERELLO CASADO SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 1
1201 RAÜL PEREZ GUTIERREZ SM UNIO EXCURSIONISTA MATADEPERA 1
1202 SANTI PEREZ GUTIERREZ SM UNIO EXCURSIONISTA MATADEPERA 1
1203 OSCAR PEREZ LOPEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1204 FRANCISCO PEREZ TENDERO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1205 ALBERTO PEREZ VALERO SM TRINXATS - TALLAFERRO 1
1206 VICENT PERIS GOMEZ SM C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL 1
1207 ALBERT PI FELIU SM INDEPENDENT 1
1208 JOSEP Mª PIJUAN PARDELL SM BORGES TRAIL 1
1209 GERARD PLAZA TEIXIDO SM CLUB CICLISTA SEROS 1
1210 ELOY PONCE SANCHEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1211 MARC POVILL LLUIS SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
1212 ROBERTO PRADES ALQUEZAR SM ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 1
1213 MARC PRADES FONOLLOSA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
1214 DAVID PRADES MONFORT SM C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL 1
1215 BENJAMI PRADES REVERTER SM A.E. ALCANAR 1
1216 RAUL PRATS DUESO SM UECAMPREDO 1
1217 SERGI PRATS REVERTER SM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 1
1218 XAVIER PRERA MENERO SM A.E. CARA NORD 1
1219 IGNASI PUIG GUERRA SM ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
1220 MANEL PUJOL OBIOL SM U.A. MONTSIA 1
1221 JORDI PUJOL PRADES SM DESAKATO TIM 1
1222 JORDI PUJOLAR PANE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1223 JORDI PUYO ROMERO SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
1224 DAVID PUYOL VENTURA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1225 ALBERT QUERALT MOLINO SM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
1226 NARCIS QUEROL HERRERO SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1227 MANU QUEROL MESTRE SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
1228 IVAN QUEROL MIGUEL SM CLUB TRIATLO JIJI JAJA DE VINAROS 1
1229 JORDI QUESADA JIMENEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1230 JOSEP ORIOL RAGUES I JUNI SM INDEPENDENT 1
1231 FRANC RALLO TOLOS SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
1232 DANIEL RAMIA GUILLEN SM TRIATLO BASILISCUS 1
1233 JOSE ANTONIO RAMIZ SERVETO SM MECANICA RAMIZ TEAM 1
1234 FREDERIC RATEL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1235 ARNAU RECASENS I SALVAT SM INDEPENDENT 1
1236 ALBERTO RECATALA VIVES SM C.M. GR-33 1
1237 PABLO REDON VALLEJO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1238 ORIOL REGO ALSINA SM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
1239 ALFONSO REIG ROMAN SM INDEPENDENT 1
1240 MARC RENIU CASTILLO SM C.E.CALLDETENES 1
1241 XAVI REVERTE BARBERA SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1242 JAN REVERTER SANCHO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1243 JAUME RIBALTA ANGULO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1244 JORDI RIERA POL SM 4000 PEUS COLLBATO 1
1245 EUGENI RIPOLL AGUILAR SM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CENTELLES 1
1246 PABLO RODA CONESA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
1247 RAFA RODENAS CAÑADA SM ALTRA TRAIL CALANDA 1
1248 MARC RODES I GUILLEN SM INDEPENDENT 1
1249 ORIOL RODRIGUEZ CURIESES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1250 RAMSES RODRIGUEZ RODIGUEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1251 GERARD RODRIGUEZ TOUS SM FOLCH CARBONELL RUNNERS 1
1252 ALBERT ROIG NOLLA SM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA REDDIS 1
1253 MARC ROIG TIO SM CA LAIETANIA 1
1254 JOSE JUAN ROLDAN VILLALBA SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1255 LLUIS ROQUET SAQUES SM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TORELLO 1
1256 ORIOL ROSELLO CASTELLS SM AEE CORDADA 1
1257 DANI ROSELLO FORNOS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1258 MODEST RUANA LLOP SM INDEPENDENT 1
1259 ERIK RUIZ PEREZ SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1260 IGNASI RULLO PINYOL SM REUS 1
1261 IVAN RUPEREZ MARTI SM INDEPENDENT 1
1262 JOAN SABATE FORNER SM FARRUBIO REGUERS TRAIL 1
1263 GERARD SAINZ DE AZUELO PUIG SM INDEPENDENT 1
1264 DAVID SALA NOGUERA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1265 JAVI SALAMANCA QUEVEDO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1266 FREDERIC SALART FONT SM EGAN 1
1267 OSCAR SALES GARBI SM MIM 1
1268 RAMON SALES NAVARRO SM UEC TORTOSA 1
1269 IVAN SALVADO OBRERO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1270 FRANCESC SALVADO RODRIGUEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1271 ANTONI SAMPER GOLORONS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1272 JESUS SANCHEZ AGUILAR SM A.E BLANCAFORT 1
1273 ALBERT SANCHEZ CARLES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1274 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ GIL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1275 JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ MARTIN SM SPIRIDON TEAM 1
1276 SERGI SANCHEZ RIBERA SM CENTRE EXCTA DE FLIX 1
1277 ALBERT SANCHEZ VEGA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1278 DANIEL SANCHO CORTIELLA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1279 ROBERTO SANCHO MARTINEZ SM MATXACUCA 1
1280 OSCAR SANCHO QUEIPO SM C.E. ALCOVER 1
1281 DANI SANLORENZO PASCUAL SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
1282 VICTOR SANS MONICO SM A.E CATALUNYA AVENTURA 1
1283 JOAN BAPTISTA SASTRE PEIG SM BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA 1
1284 CARLES SAURET GODIA SM ESPARDENYA 1
1285 ARTURO SEGARRA LLOPIS SM TRIATLO BASILISCUS 1
1286 DAVID SEGARRA OTERO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1287 VICENÇ SELLARES OLIVERAS SM CALIFORNIA SPORTS 1
1288 JOSEP SERENA LLOPIS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1289 OSCAR SERENA LLOPIS SM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
1290 XAVIER SERRA TERMENS SM CERDANYOLA CLUB DE HOQUEI 1
1291 JOSEP SIERRA FERRERES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1292 FRANCESC SOLA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1293 FRANCESC SOLE DUOCASTELLA SM MATXACUCA 1
1294 ISIDRE SOLE GISPERT SM CERAP RIUDOMS 1
1295 MARCEL SOLE SENDRA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1296 JAUME SOLER PEDROLA SM CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 1
1297 JORDI SOLER SERRA SM C.E.CALLDETENES 1
1298 DAVID SUBIRATS VICIENT SM GR7ESUS 1
1299 JOAQUIM TALARN CAUBET SM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
1300 LLUIS TICO CLAVERIA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1301 AUGUST TOMAS ABADAL SM TRAIL MASDENVERGE 1
1302 JOSEP TOMAS BARBERA SM TRAIL MASDENVERGE 1
1303 ALEJANDRO TORNER GARCIA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1304 ESTEVE TORRAS CASASAYAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1305 CARLES TORRENTS RODRIGUEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1306 JOSUE TORRES MURATET SM RUNNING HOOLIGAN 1
1307 ALBERT TORRES NIERGA SM TROTE-EXTREM 1
1308 RUBEN TORRES PECIS SM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 1
1309 PAU TRUMMER ALEGRE SM ASS. ESP. MONTSAGRE PAÜLS 1
1310 EDUARD TUDEL CARDIEL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1311 JUAN LUIS UREÑA ESPAÑA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1312 JOSEP URGELL MINET SM RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 1
1313 MARC URGILLES ARNAU SM C.A. BAIX MAESTRAT 1
1314 IKER URIZAR KORTABARRIA SM ERDELLA M.T. 1
1315 JOSE MANUEL VALLS ARAGON SM C.M. LA PEDRERA 1
1316 ALEXANDRE VAQUE BRULL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1317 JORDI VECIANA ORPINELL SM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 1
1318 RAFEL VELILLA PASTO SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
1319 JUANJO VERGE LOPEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1320 PABLO VICENTE SIN SM INDEPENDENT 1
1321 XEVI VIDAL SUBINYA SM UNIO EXC. VIC/C.A.VIC 1
1322 ANDREU VILA PASCUAL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1323 SERGI VILADOT BACARDIT SM CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 1
1324 SALVADOR VILALTA I BERENGUERAS SM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
1325 JORDI VILANA I VILARRUBLA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1326 JOAN VILANA VILARRUBLA SM ATLETIC SANTA FE 1
1327 GERARD VILLAUBI BARBERA SM AFERLOCABRA 1
1328 VICENT VINUESA LLORACH SM INDEPENDENT 1
1329 MIQUEL VIRGILI VIDAL SM VALLS ATMOSFERA TRAIL 1
1330 MARC VIVAS GIL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1331 AGUSTI VIVES VENTURA SM SUDACTIU 1
1332 ALEJANDRO VIZCAINO TERUELO SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
1333 JOAN VIZCARRO TORRES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1334 GUSTAU YUBERO BAREA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1335 ALBERT YUSTE CABANAS SM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
1336 EMPAR ADELL ALBALAT SF DESNIVELL 1
1337 TERESA AGUILO INGLADA SF ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 1
1338 ESTHER ARIAS ENERO SF INDEPENDENT 1
1339 BEA BADAL BLASCO SF INDEPENDENT 1
1340 NURIA BALAGUE I LINARES SF GRUP EXCURSIONISTA SERRALADA DE MOLLERUSSA 1
1341 NOELIA BARBERA ARASA SF TRAIL MASDENVERGE 1
1342 ANGELA BARON VILLALBA SF TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
1343 ANGELS BENAIGES MARGALEF SF INDEPENDENT 1
1344 ELISABET BERTRAN MASANES SF MATXACUCA 1
1345 LUCIA BORGHI SF INDEPENDENT 1
1346 JUDITH BRULL DIVORRA SF CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 1
1347 INMA CASTAÑO MANZANO SF OBRINT TRAÇA 1
1348 ISA CASTELL I SOLA SF TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
1349 NURIA CASTELLNOU BRULL SF CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 1
1350 PAULA CAVALIERI OREZZI SF INDEPENDENT 1
1351 PATRICIA COLOMINA ALUJA SF C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
1352 MIRIAM DOMINGO TABUEÑA SF INDEPENDENT 1
1353 MONICA ELIAS PAPIO SF INDEPENDENT 1
1354 NURIA FERRE PALAU SF TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
1355 GEMMA FONTANE PERALTA SF CLUB CICLISTA SEROS 1
1356 SOFIA GARCIA BARDOLL SF C.M.P. MUR I CASTELL 1
1357 CANDE GOMEZ RUIZ SF INDEPENDENT 1
1358 MONTSE GOMEZ ZAMORA SF PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA 1
1359 RAQUEL GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ SF CLUB ALPI K2 1
1360 RUTH GUILLEM SF FOMENT EXCURSIONISTA BARCELONA 1
1361 ESTER JOVER ALSINA SF INDEPENDENT 1
1362 PILAR LACUNA TABUEÑA SF DESNIVELL 1
1363 NATÀLIA LEGEY LAFARGA SF CEI CATALUNYA 1
1364 EVA MARIA LLOPIS PONS SF TRAIL ROQUETES 1
1365 ARACELI LLORACH ROCHERA SF ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING 1
1366 PALOMA LOBERA GRAU SF ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
1367 OLGA MANKO SF ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
1368 AINA MARGALEF PORCAR SF UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA 1
1369 SILVIA MARQUEZ GARCIA SF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1370 MIREIA MARTI VILLALTA SF MADTEAM 1
1371 FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTIN CONEJO SF INDEPENDENT 1
1372 MONTSE MARTINEZ GUERRERO SF MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
1373 LOURDES MARTINEZ SORIANO SF INDEPENDENT 1
1374 CAROLINE MEEK SF INDEPENDENT 1
1375 NEUS MIRAVET GONZALEZ SF MIM 1
1376 ANABEL MONTERO MANJON SF INDEPENDENT 1
1377 IRENE OROMI SF INDEPENDENT 1
1378 ANA ORTEGA JIMENEZ SF CD MISJUEVES 1
1379 SILVIA PALAO GIMENEZ SF C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
1380 RAQUEL PARRADO ROMERO SF INDEPENDENT 1
1381 ESTHER PLA VELAZQUEZ SF ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
1382 GEORGINA POVILL PEGUEROLES SF ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
1383 ROSA PUJOL TORRES SF OBRINT TRAÇA 1
1384 EVA Mª QUERALT ROCA SF A.E. ALCANAR 1
1385 ANNA QUINTANA AUSIO SF CEPS CLUB ESQUI LA POBLA DE SEGUR 1
1386 RAQUEL RIPOLL DELSENY SF CLUB PIRINEC 1
1387 PERE RODRIGUEZ SABATE SF OBRINT TRAÇA 1
1388 YOLANDA ROURE SALAS SF C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
1389 ANA SEBASTIAN SF INDEPENDENT 1
1390 MONICA SIMO ALOS SF INDEPENDENT 1
1391 NOEMI SUSIN ALCARAZ SF CAMBRILS GRUP LES BARQUES 1
1392 LIDIA TORRENTO BONET SF C. E. CAMBRILS 1
1393 CARME TORTA FERRE SF DESAKATO - FONDISTES RAPITENCS 1
1394 ANA TORTOSA MOLINA SF CD MISJUEVES 1
1395 JOSEPA VALLS BORRELL SF UEC TORTOSA 1
1396 ROSA VALLS TIO SF ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
1397 PILI VIDAL LOTO SF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1398 MARIA VILA BATALLA SF TRAILERS LA SALLE 1
1399 SONIA VILANOVA RODRIGUEZ SF C.E. LA FORADADA 1
1400 JAUME ADELL FERRE JM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1401 GERARD BATET XAUS JM CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 1
1402 JORDI MARTI QUINTANA JM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
1403 SERGI MATAMOROS BORT JM A.E. ALCANAR - LO CORRIOL 1
1404 ORIOL MAURI BARBERA JM INDEPENDENT 1
1405 OSCAR PEDROL PASCUAL JM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1406 GERARD POU SANS JM A. A. XAFATOLLS 1