Anys disponibles:

Classificació per curses acabades 2011

PER CURSES ACABADES
Clas. Nom Cat. Club Curses
1 PASCUAL LOPEZ LARA VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 19
2 JORDI PITART PANISELLO VM UEC TORTOSA 19
3 ANGEL ARASA PELLISA SM C.E. TRILERCAVONS 19
4 JOSE FERNANDEZ GARCIA SM GR7ESUS 19
5 ANGEL NIÑEROLA QUEROL SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 19
6 ANA BELEN BALAGUE CASTELLS SF UEC TORTOSA 19
7 BERNAT MARTINEZ FIGUEROLA MM ASS. ESP. EKKE 17
8 ANGEL ACCENSI ANDREU VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 17
9 RAMON CHIMENO BIEL VM A.E. ALCANAR 17
10 JOSEP M. INSAUSTI SOLE MM PICOSSA TRAIL RUNNERS 16
11 PAU ARASA LLEIXA VM FARRUBIO REGUERS TRAIL 16
12 IVAN TISCAR MATHEU SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 16
13 ANGEL SOLA MAURI MM UEC TORTOSA 15
14 RAFAEL SUBIROS PICAZO VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 15
15 JOAN MITJAVILA ABELLA MM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 14
16 NARCIS FRANCH PIÑOL VM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 14
17 JORDI LLEIXA MOLINE SM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 14
18 PACO LLEIXA PANISELLO SM GR7ESUS 14
19 SERGI SANCHEZ CID SM UEC TORTOSA 14
20 ROSA FABREGAT PLA SF TRAIL ROQUETES 14
21 MONICA OLIVAN DE LA IGLESIA SF ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 14
22 OSCAR GRIÑO HERNANDEZ SM SERRES DEL MESTRAL 13
23 DIANA GARCIA SOGORB SF UEC TORTOSA 13
24 JUANJO ACCENSI ANDREU VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 12
25 RAMON MONTESO GALLEGO VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 12
26 JOSE LUIS MORA MARTINEZ VM UEC TORTOSA 12
27 JESUS TISCAR GOMEZ VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 12
28 NICOLAE CARABA SM INDEPENDENT 12
29 ISABEL ARASA FAVA MF UEC TORTOSA 11
30 JAVI DELGADO LOPEZ VM SPIRIDON TEAM 11
31 PACO ESTORACH FATSINI VM UEC TORTOSA 11
32 FLORENCI SALES VILALTA VM CEU SUDACTIU 11
33 ROGER TURCH GRIÑO VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 11
34 MARTA MARTINEZ I GELLIDA VF TRAIL CER LA SENIA 11
35 CARLOS COLOME DIAZ SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 11
36 JUAN RAMON COLOME MONLLAO SM GR7ESUS 11
37 ALBERT GINE CID SM TRAIL ROQUETES 11
38 ALBERT PALACIOS BERNAD SM CEU SUDACTIU 11
39 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ CARDONA SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 11
40 ANGELS CENTELLES CARDONA SF TRAIL CER LA SENIA 11
41 TONI GARCIA LIÑAN MM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 10
42 XAVI GILABERT VALLDEPEREZ VM UEC TORTOSA 10
43 JORDI BONAVILA CUGAT SM TRAIL ROQUETES 10
44 ABDERRAHIM EL QAYED SM INDEPENDENT 10
45 AHMED EL QAYED ABBOUD SM INDEPENDENT 10
46 NAZARIO GARCIA LOZANO SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 10
47 DANI ITARTE VALLS SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 10
48 LLUC MARESMA FELIPO SM CEU SUDACTIU 10
49 JOAN LLUIS SANZ PIÑOL SM UEC TORTOSA 10
50 JORDI SUBIRATS CID SM A.E. ALCANAR 10
51 LUPE GAS BLASCO SF UEC TORTOSA 10
52 MONTSE DEL AGUILA DE TORRES MF UEC TORTOSA 9
53 LLUC BARBERA ARASA SM TRAIL MASDENVERGE 9
54 JORDI ESCUDE MIRALLES SM GR7ESUS 9
55 IVAN GARCIA MAIGI SM TRAIL ROQUETES 9
56 XAVI GINE CID SM TRAIL ROQUETES 9
57 PERE LLINARES I LLORCA SM INDEPENDENT 9
58 JORDI NAVARRO VALLDEPEREZ SM TRAIL ROQUETES 9
59 RAFA REVERTE BARBERA SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 9
60 ALBERT SALES I LLOP SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 9
61 RAMON SALES NAVARRO SM UEC TORTOSA 9
62 JOAN SANCHO SANCHO SM A.E. ALCANAR 9
63 MANEL TOMAS ANDREU SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 9
64 JOAQUIN TURON SALVADO SM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 9
65 JAUME VIDAL BEL SM C.E. REFALGARI 9
66 JOAN ZARAGOZA GONZALEZ SM LO CORRIOL - C.E. LA FORADADA 9
67 ERIK RUIZ PEREZ JM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 9
68 MARC FLOS RUIZ VM DESAKATO TIM 8
69 JAVIER PEREZ TOUS VM UEC TORTOSA 8
70 SISCO TOMAS RIMA VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 8
71 Mª ELENA FERRERES SEBASTIA VF UEC TORTOSA 8
72 ROSA REVERTER SANCHO VF A.E. ALCANAR 8
73 JORDI ADAN MIARNAU SM C.C.E. ALMATRET 8
74 SISCO BALADA SABATE SM INDEPENDENT 8
75 ALBERT BRAU PLA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 8
76 ANGEL CALLAU MAURI SM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 8
77 RICARD CID LLORENÇ SM A.E. CARA NORD 8
78 DANI CLIMENT PEREZ SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 8
79 RAMON GASPARIN CALVO SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 8
80 PAU GIMENO BALLESTER SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 8
81 JAN MARTIN GARCIA SM C.E. LA FORADADA 8
82 CARLOS MARTIN GONZALEZ SM SPIRIDON TEAM 8
83 JAVI PINENT ROMERO SM UEC TORTOSA 8
84 MANEL REVERTE MOYA SM C.E. LA FORADADA 8
85 XAVI ROYO CURTO SM UEC TORTOSA 8
86 IÑAKI SEGURA BLANCH SM TRAIL ROQUETES 8
87 VICENT VERICAT FERRE SM CEU SUDACTIU 8
88 RAGNA DEBATS SF CE XERTA - OUS ROIG 8
89 ENCARNA GAMEZ TORRENT SF CEU SUDACTIU 8
90 JOSE FERRE ESTORACH VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 7
91 FCO JOSE GONZALEZ GAVILAN VM UEC TORTOSA 7
92 VICTOR ROJO ROMERO VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 7
93 PILAR FIESTAS IGLESIA VF CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 7
94 FELIPE ARAGON MORA SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 7
95 OSCAR BAENA DE BARBERA SM REUS RUNNING 7
96 DAVID BALLESTE SM C.C.E. ALMATRET 7
97 JOAN BARCELO CARRIO SM OSON@CORRE 7
98 JOSEP BOYER,RIUS SM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 7
99 ANDREU CORTES SABATE SM A.E. CARA NORD 7
100 ALFONSO DOMINGO GONZALEZ SM TRAIL ROQUETES 7
101 RAUL FABREGAT CABRERA SM UEC TORTOSA 7
102 HERMINI FIBLA REVERTER SM A.E. ALCANAR 7
103 XAVIER GALLEGO MARTINEZ SM INDEPENDENT 7
104 JOSEP GARCIA BORT SM A.E. ALCANAR 7
105 DIEGO GONZALEZ REBOLO SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 7
106 BERNABE HIERRO FONTCUBERTA SM TRAIL ROQUETES 7
107 JORDI LOPEZ VILAS SM INDEPENDENT 7
108 JOSEP ANTONI LORENZO CARRASCO SM LA JOCA CLUB ALPI 7
109 ADOLFO MORENO NOS SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 7
110 PERE PANISELLO TAFALLA SM GR7ESUS 7
111 IVAN PASTOR RECIO SM C.E. TRILERCAVONS 7
112 JORDI PEREZ FUSTE SM C.E. XERTA 7
113 ADAM PICON I MANYOSA SM MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 7
114 MARTI SORIANO LOPEZ SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 7
115 EMILIO VALLS FERNANDEZ SM A.E. ALCANAR 7
116 NURIA PALLARES FLOS SF TRAIL ROQUETES 7
117 VICTOR GIMENO SANZ MM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6
118 JOSEP Mª PONS MORATO MM CLUB ATL. ESPLUGUI 6
119 AMPARO GARCIA PECELLIN MF A.E. ALCANAR 6
120 JOAN CARLES BALAGUE CASTELLS VM UEC TORTOSA 6
121 JOAN FORES AGUILO VM C.E. TRILERCAVONS 6
122 JOAN GIL MAS VM INDEPENDENT 6
123 B. GINES GONZALEZ CORTES VM PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 6
124 ALBERT MASCARELL SAEZ VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6
125 TOMAS MIRO PEDROLA VM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 6
126 RAUL PASCUAL RUIZ VM INDEPENDENT 6
127 JOAQUIM PUJOL SARROCA VM CLUB CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA ROLAND GINE 6
128 JOSEP SANABRA RAMOS VM SERRES DEL MESTRAL 6
129 CHRISTIAN ADELL QUEROL SM CEU SUDACTIU 6
130 XAVI ALONSO ANGUERA SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 6
131 LUIS ANGEL ANDREU DIEGUEZ SM C.E. XERTA 6
132 GUSTAVO ANDREU DIEGUEZ SM C.E. XERTA 6
133 JESUS AURE CALVET SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6
134 XAVIER BENET BORRAZ SM SEMPRE PATINT 6
135 JAUME CASTELL FABREGUES SM TRAIL ROQUETES 6
136 RAMON CURTO GEIRA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6
137 ALBERT ESTELLER REVERTER SM A.E. ALCANAR 6
138 JOAN FIBLA BORT SM A.E. ALCANAR 6
139 OSCAR GARCIA TOBAJAS SM TRAIL ROQUETES 6
140 JOEL GARCIA VIÑAS SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6
141 GASPAR MARTINEZ CURTIS SM TRAIL ROQUETES 6
142 ORIOL PELLISA SALVADO SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 6
143 RAMON PIÑOL CID SM INDEPENDENT 6
144 JORDI PONCE SANCHEZ SM TRAIL ROQUETES 6
145 IVAN PONS CAPILLA SM C.E. LA FORADADA 6
146 MANU QUEROL MESTRE SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6
147 JON REVERTER QUERALT SM A.E. ALCANAR 6
148 RAMON SASTRE SENTIS SM MORA D'EBRE S.L. 6
149 JOSE URZANQUI USON SM ST CASABLANCA 6
150 QUIM VERNET VILLAGRASA SM A.E. CARA NORD 6
151 DOMINGO VIDAL SORIANO SM CEU SUDACTIU 6
152 MAITE ALEJOS RECHE SF ASSOCIACIO EXCURSIONISTA AMPOSTA 6
153 TERE ALSO ROIGET SF TRAIL ROQUETES 6
154 CINTA FORES JOVER SF UEC TORTOSA 6
155 NOEMI MONCAYO REVERTER SF A.E. ALCANAR 6
156 THAIS PENTINAT PELEGRIN SF EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA - TEAM FLOWERS 6
157 PACO MARINE OLLE MM CEU SUDACTIU 5
158 ANTONIO CAPITAN OLEA VM INDEPENDENT 5
159 JOSE MARIA CARTAÑA PUJOL VM A.EXCURSIONISTA TALAIA 5
160 NANDO LARA SANTOS VM TRAIL ROQUETES 5
161 JUAN ANDRES ROSSI VM INDEPENDENT 5
162 JOSEP LLUIS RUBIO MARTICELLA VM BONESVALLS TRAIL 5
163 VICENTE SERRANO CARRETERO VM AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 5
164 FRANCESC MIQUEL VAQUER ALCOVERRO VM TRAIL ROQUETES 5
165 JOAN ABELLA CALLARISA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 5
166 JOEL ADAN MIARNAU SM C.C.E. ALMATRET 5
167 ADOLF AGUILO BORT SM A.E. ALCANAR 5
168 XAVIER ALANYA TARRAGO SM A.E. CARA NORD 5
169 XAVIER ORIOL BESALDUCH CANES SM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 5
170 ALBERT BLANCH CAMPOS SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 5
171 EDUARD BORDERA QUINTANA SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 5
172 RAMON CALLARISA GAVALDA SM CEU SUDACTIU 5
173 JORDI CHERTO MULET SM A.E. CARA NORD 5
174 BENJAMIN CUEVAS SANCHEZ SM TRAIL ROQUETES 5
175 JOSEP MARIA DELMUNS LLOMBART SM INDEPENDENT 5
176 XAVIER DOMENECH ANTOLIN SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 5
177 FRANCESC FERRER PEREZ SM ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 5
178 ANGEL FUENTES BUSTOS SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 5
179 CARLOS GABALDA CURTO SM CEU SUDACTIU 5
180 JOSEP MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ SM C.E. LA FORADADA 5
181 DIDAC GONZALEZ PUJOL SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 5
182 ALBERTO GRAU VIDAL SM INDEPENDENT 5
183 JORDI JIMENEZ ORRIOS SM C.E. MADTEAM 5
184 AGUS JUAN-CAMPS CASTELL SM CEU SUDACTIU 5
185 GERARD MARINE VALLES SM C.C.E. ALMATRET 5
186 FELIPE MARTINEZ FERREROS SM AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 5
187 AITOR MIMENDIA SANCHO SM A.E. ALCANAR 5
188 JUAN JOSE REVERTE MOYA SM CLUB D'ESPELEOLOGIA DINAMIC 5
189 ALFREDO RIPOLLES MONLLAU SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 5
190 FERNANDO SANCHEZ CID SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 5
191 MARC TORRADO CASTELLO SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 5
192 JORDI VILLALONGA SUBIRATS SM A.E. ALCANAR 5
193 MARGA ESTORACH FATSINI SF UEC TORTOSA 5
194 OLGA MANKO SF ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 5
195 FELIP FONT ESTEVE MM MASTERS RUNNING TORTOSA 4
196 FELIP FUCHO PASCUAL MM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 4
197 ANTONIO MESTRE MESEGUER MM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4
198 JUAN RAMON PEREZ MESTRE MM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4
199 JOSEP Mª BENAVENT MICOLA VM TROTE-EXTREM 4
200 XIMO FERRE ESTORACH VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4
201 ISAIAS GALENDE GUERRA VM INDEPENDENT 4
202 JESUS GALVEZ MORA VM INDEPENDENT 4
203 AGUSTIN MARTIN DE FEZ VM PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 4
204 JOSEP MARIA OLESA VALLESPI VM INDEPENDENT 4
205 JOAN PERALES PULIDO VM UEC TORTOSA 4
206 JAVI REDONDO VM BASF 4
207 RAUL SAGUE MARTINEZ VM ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 4
208 XAVIER SARROCA MESTRES VM MADTEAM 4
209 MARCEL VIDAL MALDONADO VM ESPORTS ARMOBAL 4
210 RICARDO VILLALONGA SUBIRATS VM A.E. ALCANAR 4
211 BEATRIZ PRIM TORRES VF INDEPENDENT 4
212 XAVIER AGUILO FIGUERAS SM OBRINT TRAÇA 4
213 CARLOS ANTONES POY SM CEU SUDACTIU 4
214 JOSEP BIELSA GARGALLO SM UEC TORTOSA 4
215 EDUARD CABALLERO PADILLA SM TRAIL MASDENVERGE 4
216 PERE CASTILLO MARTINEZ SM SPIRIDON TEAM 4
217 KARIM CHOUAIB SM C.E. XERTA 4
218 RAFA ESTERUELAS VIÑALS SM TRAGAMILLAS 4
219 RAUL FERRE PLA SM C.E. LA FORADADA 4
220 JORDI GARCIA BOIX SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4
221 DIEGO GASCON HERNANDEZ SM INDEPENDENT 4
222 AGUSTI GRAU SANZ SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4
223 RAMON GUART GARCIA SM AEC TERRA DE FANG 4
224 JAVIER MACIPE CAROD SM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 4
225 ANDREU MARGALEF LLAO SM CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 4
226 JORDI MARTI MAURI SM AFERLOCABRA 4
227 JOSE ANTONIO MERLOS LLATSER SM INDEPENDENT 4
228 VICTOR MESTRE MIRO SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4
229 PACO MONFORTE GARGALLO SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4
230 JOSEP ANTONI MONTAGUT GIMENEZ SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 4
231 CRISTIAN MORARU SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4
232 MANEL NIELLA PITARCH SM A.E. CARA NORD 4
233 JOAN PERELLO CASADO SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 4
234 ALBERT PITART ABELLA SM C.E. TRILERCAVONS 4
235 ALBERT QUERALT MOLINO SM TRAIL ROQUETES 4
236 JORDI RIBES ABELLA SM GR7ESUS 4
237 JOAN RIBES ABELLA SM GR7ESUS 4
238 EUGENI RIPOLL AGUILAR SM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CENTELLES 4
239 JOSEP SANTAPAU JARDI SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 4
240 JUAN ANDRES SIMO VILA SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 4
241 XAVI SUBIRATS CID SM A.E. ALCANAR 4
242 JAUME JOAN TRILLA FANECA SM UEC TORTOSA 4
243 XIMO VALLDEPEREZ BAIGES SM TRAIL ROQUETES 4
244 NURIA CASTELLNOU BRULL SF CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 4
245 MONICA FANECA MURIA SF UEC TORTOSA 4
246 ERIC SEGARRA FORTUÑO JM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4
247 LLORENÇ VERICAT FABREGAT JM TRAIL ROQUETES 4
248 CESC CARCELLER PEREZ MM CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 3
249 JAUME GARROSSET GORGAS MM TROTE-EXTREM 3
250 RAMON MARTÍ CARBO MM A.E. ALCANAR 3
251 AMADOR MARTINEZ ANDUJAR MM CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 3
252 MAURO ORTIZ LLOMBART MM UEC TORTOSA 3
253 VICTOR PANISELLO SABATE MM INDEPENDENT 3
254 RAMON PITART PANISELLO MM INDEPENDENT 3
255 LUCIA CABALLERO MARCOS MF CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 3
256 JAVIER ACCENSI ANDREU VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 3
257 SEBASTIA ALTIMIRAS BADIA VM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 3
258 JOAN TOMAS ARASA PELLISA VM UEC TORTOSA 3
259 MANEL BERTOMEU BELVIS VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 3
260 JOSE LUIS CARRERAS ROS VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 3
261 RAMON DRUDIS BISCARRI VM MULTIBIKE LLEIDA 3
262 DAVID ESCUDERO COBO VM INDEPENDENT 3
263 RICARD FORT RODRIGUEZ VM SE CN REUS PLOMS 3
264 CARLOS GOLDERO BOU VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 3
265 JORGE PABLO ESPAÑA VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 3
266 JOAN MANEL SANAHUJA VIDAL VM UEC TORTOSA 3
267 ARTURO SANZ GARGALLO VM MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 3
268 ISRAEL TENIAS VIÑAU VM BASF 3
269 ARISTARCO TOMAS UBEDA VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 3
270 ROBERT VALLES ANGLES VM C.C.E. ALMATRET 3
271 LEO ANTO CASTELL VF UEC TORTOSA 3
272 Mª PILAR RIOS TRIGUERO VF CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 3
273 JUAN ANTONIO ALFARA FIBLA SM C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL 3
274 JORDI ALFONSO GOMEZ SM ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 3
275 EDUARD ALONSO ANGUERA SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 3
276 JUAN BEJERANO SORIA SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 3
277 JOAQUIN BEL MESSEGUER SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 3
278 EUGENIO BEL VERGE SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 3
279 XAVIER BOADA PIE SM INDEPENDENT 3
280 JORDI BORT JUAN SM A.E. ALCANAR 3
281 SAMUEL CAMPANERO SALA SM C.E. XERTA 3
282 ARNAU CASAS MATAS SM ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 3
283 ADEMIR CASTILLO ALVAREZ SM ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 3
284 VICEN CHIMENO BIEL SM A.E. ALCANAR 3
285 PAU CID BERTOMEU SM TRAIL ROQUETES 3
286 RUBEN COLELL MORRALLA SM A.E. ALCANAR 3
287 ALEX CURTO NACHER SM COCONS.CAT 3
288 RUBEN DEL AGUILA BRAVO SM ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 3
289 MARTI DELHOM OTALORA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 3
290 FERRAN ENA CABALLE SM UEC TORTOSA 3
291 XAVIER ESPELTA BARCELO SM C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 3
292 JOAN ANDREU ESTARLICH FORCADELL SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 3
293 FELIU FERRE ROIG SM CEU SUDACTIU 3
294 JOEL FERRER GINOVART SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 3
295 DAVID FORNER SERIOL SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 3
296 DIRK FUMADO ARASA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 3
297 VICENT GARCIA ARGENTO SM INDEPENDENT 3
298 MARC GARCIA CUESTA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 3
299 JORDI GARCIA PACHECO SM TERRADESPORTS-CEP 3
300 JORDI GUARDIA GARCIA SM C.E.SITGES 3
301 KIKO GUART GARCIA SM INDEPENDENT 3
302 OSCAR LLOP ESPINOS SM INDEPENDENT 3
303 JORDI LORES PEÑA SM INDEPENDENT 3
304 DAVID MARINE CALERO SM C.E MOLINS DE REI 3
305 SERGI MARTI PUJOL SM INDEPENDENT 3
306 ANGEL MARTIN CUELLO SM A.E. CARA NORD 3
307 ALBANO MARTIN SIMON SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 3
308 MANEL MARTINEZ GALLEGO SM INDEPENDENT 3
309 ORIOL MASIP HERNANDEZ SM ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 3
310 DAVID MAURI ESTUPIÑA SM INDEPENDENT 3
311 IVAN MAURI MAURI SM TRAIL ROQUETES 3
312 ARCADI MAYOR PEGUEROLES SM C.E. XERTA 3
313 DANI MESEGUER SERRET SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 3
314 DIEGO MORENO ALPUENTE SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 3
315 JORDI NAVARRO BARBERA SM TRAIL ROQUETES 3
316 JOAN AGUSTI NUÑEZ GENESTOS SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 3
317 XAVIER OCAÑA AMARE SM TRAIL MASDENVERGE 3
318 JUAN JOSE OLIVA SIMO SM TEAM RACE LAND 3
319 JUANMA OVIEDO GUTIERREZ SM MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGON 3
320 JORDI PEGUEROLES MONLLAU SM C.E. XERTA 3
321 ALBERT PERICAS PARERA SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 3
322 FERRAN PLA PERONA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 3
323 ROBERTO PRADES ALQUEZAR SM ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 3
324 MARC PRADES FONOLLOSA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 3
325 SANTIAGO PRADES SABATER SM CEU SUDACTIU 3
326 NARCIS QUEROL HERRERO SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 3
327 FRANC RALLO TOLOS SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 3
328 PABLO RODA CONESA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 3
329 DAVID RODA SALES SM MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 3
330 RICARDO ROIG AGUILO SM TRAIL ROQUETES 3
331 SERGI SALES LLOP SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 3
332 JAVIER SANCHEZ NAVARRO SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 3
333 MIGUEL SANCHEZ PIÑOL SM C.E. XERTA 3
334 DANI SANLORENZO PASCUAL SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 3
335 VICTOR SANS MONICO SM A.E CATALUNYA AVENTURA 3
336 ISMAEL SEGARRA SALVADOR SM MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 3
337 JUAN SILVA HIDALGO SM INDEPENDENT 3
338 ANTONIO SORIANO LOPEZ SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 3
339 RUBEN SORIANO NOS SM CEU SUDACTIU 3
340 IVAN SUBIRATS FERRERES SM INDEPENDENT 3
341 ALBERT SUBIRATS RILLO SM CEU SUDACTIU 3
342 RAMON TORRENT BELTRAN SM CEU SUDACTIU 3
343 XAVIER VIDIELLA CEREZUELA SM CENTRE EXC. CAMBRILS 3
344 TERESA AGUILO INGLADA SF ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 3
345 NOELIA BARBERA ARASA SF TRAIL MASDENVERGE 3
346 ESTEFANIA BARREDA QUEROL SF MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 3
347 SANDRA BURGUES LLAO SF TRAIL ROQUETES 3
348 MERITXELL MARTI MELGAR SF TRAILERS LA SALLE 3
349 VIRGINIA MORALES SEGURA SF INDEPENDENT 3
350 EVA Mª QUERALT ROCA SF A.E. ALCANAR 3
351 PILI VIDAL LOTO SF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 3
352 MANEL VIDIELLA SANCHEZ JM TRAIL ROQUETES 3
353 PACO ADELL BENAIGES MM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2
354 VICTORIANO ARAZO GASCON MM SARRIOS ZGZ 2
355 JUAN ANDRES BORT ESCORIZA MM A.E. ALCANAR 2
356 JOSE GREGORIO BRETO PARIS MM C.E. XIRUCA - BENICARLO 2
357 MARTI CARTOIXA BRUSCA MM UEC TORTOSA 2
358 RAMON FERRER CASASNOVAS MM PEÑA GUARA 2
359 MIQUEL INSAUSTI SOLE MM AEC TERRA DE FANG 2
360 ARTUR JUARANZ GARCIA MM CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 2
361 JOSE LUIS LAFUENTE BEL MM C.E. MEDITERRANI 2
362 JOSE FRANCISCO MIES VIDAL MM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
363 CLIMENT PALET PUIG MM ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL 2
364 RAMON SINUES LAFUENTE MM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 2
365 JORDI SOLDEVILA AMOROS MM INDEPENDENT 2
366 JORDI VALLES I DOMINGO MM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA QUERALT 2
367 MONTSERRAT ARAN MESTRE MF ESPORTS ARMOBAL 2
368 ALFREDO ALMUNI GARCIA VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
369 JOAN AROCA PALMERO VM FONDISTES PENEDES 2
370 RAMON BARCELO VM BORGES TRAIL 2
371 CARLOS BATALLA ROLDAN VM INDEPENDENT 2
372 VICENTE JUAN BETORET RODA VM RUNNING TEAM - LAFUMA 2
373 GABRIEL BOSQUES SANCHEZ VM INDEPENDENT 2
374 CARLES CABRE HERNANDEZ VM MORA RUNNERS 2
375 SERGI CANALDAS MILAN VM BASF 2
376 ALBERT CAÑAS GONZALEZ VM ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 2
377 CARLES CARRILLO FERRE VM INDEPENDENT 2
378 JOSEP CARLES CRUSET BENAVENT VM INDEPENDENT 2
379 JOAN CURTO RAGA VM DESAKATO TIM 2
380 TXUS DOMINGUEZ RUIBAL VM C.A.SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA 2
381 ARTURO ESPACHS ROURE VM ASS. ESP. EKKE 2
382 JOAN FARNOS CANALDA VM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2
383 ALBERT FORCADELL MULET VM DESAKATO TIM 2
384 JOSEP FORES GASOL VM TRAIL ROQUETES 2
385 VICENÇ GARCIA GUIU VM TRAIL MASDENVERGE 2
386 RAFEL GARCIA ROIG VM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 2
387 CARLES GIL MAS VM INDEPENDENT 2
388 JUAN PEDRO GOMEZ GOMEZ VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
389 MARC LLORDELLA PRAT VM INDEPENDENT 2
390 PEDRO LOPEZ AGUILERA VM CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2
391 JOSE MARIA LOPEZ SANCHO VM ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 2
392 MANEL MACIA MARTI VM CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2
393 JOAN MARESMA FELIPO VM CEU SUDACTIU 2
394 JORDI MARTOS GUIU VM C.N. REUS PLOMS 2
395 ROBERT MOLAS PINO VM C.F REDDIS SECCIO EXCURSIONISTA 2
396 LIBERTO MONLLEO ROYO VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2
397 JORGE MORCILLO MORENO VM XTERRA - MANS UNIDES 2
398 FERRAN MURAY ARMENGOL VM CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 2
399 JORDI NOLLA ANGUERA VM INDEPENDENT 2
400 MANEL OLLE FLORIDA VM CEU SUDACTIU 2
401 RICARD PALLARES GRAU VM DESAKATO TIM 2
402 JOAN JOSEP PANISELLO SABATE VM A.E. ALCANAR 2
403 JOAN CARLES PELEGRIN SANCHEZ VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
404 DAVID PEREZ HERAS VM UEC TORTOSA 2
405 FRANCESC PONT TORNE VM ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 2
406 ENRIC POVILL GABRIEL VM ASS. ESP. MONTSAGRE PAÜLS 2
407 LUIS FCO PUENTES GARCIA VM UECAMPREDO 2
408 JOSE RODRIGUEZ ARENAS VM MADTEAM 2
409 JUAN RAMON ROFES ESCODA VM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2
410 JOSEP SANCHO GARCIA VM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALDES DE MALAVELLA 2
411 ANGEL SANTOS FORT VM TROTE-EXTREM 2
412 XAVIER SERRA PUJOL VM ESPORTS ARMOBAL 2
413 DAVID SOLER PONS VM MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 2
414 BERND GEORG SPANNER VM INDEPENDENT 2
415 JOAN BTA TOUS VERGES VM SE CN REUS PLOMS 2
416 JORGE VELILLA GIL VM ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 2
417 DAVID VILLALBA MARTIN VM KILOMETROCERO-CASPE 2
418 JUAN SALVADOR VIZCARRO CASTILLO VM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTE SERRA D'IRTA PEÑISCOLA 2
419 LOLA BRUSAU ALOS VF CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2
420 BEATRICE MAITRE VF CENTRE EXCTA. ROCA NEGRA 2
421 M. NATIVIDAD SIMON GONZALEZ VF INDEPENDENT 2
422 ROSER VIDAL MOLINOS VF ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2
423 ROBERT ALBESA AGUILO SM ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 2
424 SERGI ALCOVERRO FALCO SM C.E. XERTA 2
425 XAVI ALQUEZAR VERGES SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2
426 ROBERTO ANES PEREZ SM PEÑA GUARA 2
427 JAUME ARASA SEGARRA SM GR7ESUS 2
428 XAVIER AYALA SALLA SM ESPARDENYA 2
429 EDUARD BAENA DE BARBERA SM REUS RUNNING 2
430 JOSEP MARIA BAIGES LLECHA SM INDEPENDENT 2
431 JORDI BASAGAÑA CARBONELL SM ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA 2
432 PERE JOAN BEL DOMENECH SM INDEPENDENT 2
433 JOSEP BELTRAN REVERTER SM A.E. ALCANAR 2
434 JOSEP ENRIC BENAIGES CABEZA SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2
435 DAVID BES BES SM INDEPENDENT 2
436 ANGEL BETETA MOLINA SM INDEPENDENT 2
437 ISAAC BLASCO VALERO SM MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 2
438 JORDI BORRAS GARGALLO SM INDEPENDENT 2
439 GERARD BORRAS MARTINEZ SM GR7ESUS 2
440 RAFAEL BRUN ALVAREZ SM YOYUSTEAM 2
441 JORDI BUJ CAMPO SM AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 2
442 ALVARO CALVO CABALLER SM INDEPENDENT 2
443 GUSTAVO CARBO MESTRE SM INDEPENDENT 2
444 ORIOL CARREÑO AMOROS SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 2
445 SISCO CASADO ARRUFAT SM RIBERA TRAIL 2
446 CRISTOBAL CASANOVA TOMAS SM INDEPENDENT 2
447 RAFAEL CASELLAS APARICIO SM TARRAGONA FONDISTES 2
448 LLORENÇ CASTELL FABREGUES SM TRAIL ROQUETES 2
449 IVAN CASTELLVI RUIZ SM INDEPENDENT 2
450 SERGI CID FORES SM TRAIL ROQUETES 2
451 JOSE GABRIEL CID PUIG SM ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 2
452 IVAN CORCOLES MARTINEZ SM INDEPENDENT 2
453 JOSEP MANEL ESCUDERO BARROSO SM INDEPENDENT 2
454 CARLOS ESPINOSA SEGURA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
455 JONATAN ESTEVE OBIOL SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
456 DAVID ESTRUEL JIMENEZ SM INDEPENDENT 2
457 JOSEP FABREGAT SOLE SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2
458 JOSEP FERRE HUGUET SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 2
459 PAU FERRE JUST SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 2
460 ALEIX FERRE RIBES SM INDEPENDENT 2
461 DAVID FERRER MARIN SM JAÇ-MOIX CORREDORS 2
462 GERARD FERRERES GASULLA SM INDEPENDENT 2
463 MARIO FIGUERES CASANOVA SM C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT? 2
464 JAUME FOLGUERA ROBERT SM SPIRIDON TEAM 2
465 OCTAVI FOSSAS BATLLE SM BORGES TRAIL 2
466 XAVIER FREIXINET ESPINOSA SM PEDALA.CAT 2
467 ENRIC GALOCHA PRUNA SM INDEPENDENT 2
468 KIKO GARCIA GRAU SM UEC TORTOSA 2
469 LLUIS GARCIA SUBIRATS SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
470 FRANCESC GARRIDO ZAPATA SM CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2
471 ALBERT GOMEZ PUJOLS SM ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 2
472 JAVIER GONZALEZ NIETO SM UEC TORTOSA 2
473 DANIEL GUART GARCIA SM INDEPENDENT 2
474 PABLO GUIRAO GONZALEZ SM INDEPENDENT 2
475 LLUIS GURI BASORA SM ESPARDENYA 2
476 FRANCISCO HERRERA LANZA SM CLUB ALPI K2 2
477 DAVID INSAUSTI ARANEGA SM A.E. LA PICOSSA 2
478 DAVID ITARTE BELLES SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
479 ALEXANDRE IZQUIERDO ACON SM INDEPENDENT 2
480 FRANCESC JOVE RIART SM PEDALA.CAT 2
481 VANESA LOPEZ CERVELLERA SM PEÑA PARRIBA 2
482 CARLOS LORES PEÑA SM INDEPENDENT 2
483 JOSE LOZANO GARCIA SM INDEPENDENT 2
484 LLUIS MALLORQUI PLANA SM EUROPASTRY TEAM 2
485 ROGER MARGALEF I CORTIADA SM ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 2
486 PERE MARGALEF I JORNET SM U.A. MONTSIA 2
487 JACOB MARSAL CREVILLENT SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2
488 JORDI MARTIN CUELLO SM A.E. CARA NORD 2
489 PATRICIO MARTINEZ BELMONTE SM BAZ TRIATLON CIERZO 2
490 MARCEL MARTINEZ MAÑE SM FONDISTES PENEDES 2
491 MANUEL MARTINEZ ROMERO SM UEC TORTOSA 2
492 ROBERT MAS SM CLUB ATLETISME ASCO RIBERA D EBRE 2
493 PASQUAL MASEDO DAMAS SM ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 2
494 FRANCESC MATAMOROS ALVARO SM C.E. LA FORADADA 2
495 SANTI MILLAN MANSILLA SM PEDALA.CAT 2
496 PERE NAVARRO VALLDEPEREZ SM INDEPENDENT 2
497 AGUSTI NAVARRO VEGA SM TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 2
498 MALLOL NOLLA ROIG SM OBRINT TRAÇA 2
499 JOSEP OLLE RICART SM CEU SUDACTIU 2
500 ENRIC OLMO GARCIA SM INDEPENDENT 2
501 XAVIER OSORIO SM UEC TORTOSA 2
502 JORDI PAMIES CARRION SM ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 2
503 JORDI PAMIES CRUAÑES SM CEU SUDACTIU 2
504 MARCEL PASANO ROSICH SM INDEPENDENT 2
505 KICO PEREZ BRAVO SM INDEPENDENT 2
506 JOSEP Mª PIJUAN PARDELL SM BORGES TRAIL 2
507 OSCAR PIÑOL CID SM UEC TORTOSA 2
508 GUIFRÉ PORQUERAS PLANELLES SM ASS.EXCTA.CATALUNYA DE REUS 2
509 JOAN JOSEP RODRIGUEZ BOTELLA SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2
510 JUAN CARLOS ROE BARBERA SM TRAIL ROQUETES 2
511 EDUARD ROIG NADAL SM ASSOCIACIO ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 2
512 HERI ROYO FERRERES SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
513 HECTOR RUANA PASCUAL SM INDEPENDENT 2
514 FRANCISCO RUIZ RODRIGUEZ SM C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT? 2
515 CESAR SACRISTAN GIMENO SM CXM VALENCIA 2
516 ANDREU SANCHO FORNOS SM CEU SUDACTIU 2
517 ROBERTO SANCHO MARTINEZ SM MATXACUCA 2
518 ALFONSO SANCHO RALDA SM TRAIL ROQUETES 2
519 ISMAEL SEGARRA GONZALEZ SM A.E. ALCANAR 2
520 ANTONIO SERRANO ROYO SM INDEPENDENT 2
521 JUAN JOSE SERRANO TORRES SM CEU SUDACTIU 2
522 JOAN ADOLFO SOLA MATEU SM INDEPENDENT 2
523 JAUME SOLER PEDROLA SM CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 2
524 JAUME SORIANO NEIRA SM INDEPENDENT 2
525 OLIVER TORO MESTANZA SM INDEPENDENT 2
526 GUILLEM TORRENS MARIN SM MADTEAM 2
527 JOSEP VALLES VIVES SM UEC TORTOSA 2
528 OSCAR VELAZQUEZ GARRIDO SM ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 2
529 JORDI VIDAL ROJAS SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2
530 DAVID VILANOVA ARDIT SM INDEPENDENT 2
531 XARI ADRIAN CARO SF RUNNING TEAM - LAFUMA 2
532 DELIA BANUS PEDRENY SF CLUB NATACIO SITGES - TRIATLO 2
533 CELIA CALLARISA BEL SF CEU SUDACTIU 2
534 CARLA CANONGIA DEL AGUILA SF UEC TORTOSA 2
535 PAULA ESPINACH CARBO SF C.E. XERTA 2
536 DOLORS FERRERES GASULLA SF ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2
537 MARIA GARI AZUARA SF CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2
538 ESTER IBAÑEZ VILA SF UEC TORTOSA 2
539 MªANGELES MARZO GOMEZ SF CLUB NATACIO SITGES - TRIATLO 2
540 LETICIA TISCAR MATHEU SF TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
541 EDGAR DOMINI BENAIGES JM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2
542 ORIOL MAURI BARBERA JM INDEPENDENT 2
543 ANDRES ALCAIDE PINO MM CEGUB 1
544 MIGUEL AMOROS LOSILLA MM INDEPENDENT 1
545 MIGUEL ANGUERA REDORAT MM A.E. ALCANAR 1
546 JOSE ARRARTE FUENTESPILA MM INDEPENDENT 1
547 RICARD AVILA GONZALEZ MM TROTE-EXTREM 1
548 ARMANDO BADI MARTI MM TRIATLO BASILISCUS 1
549 JOSEP MARIA BATALLA JUBANY MM AAEET GRUP ATLETIC 1
550 JORDI BERGA LOPEZ MM TROTE-EXTREM 1
551 JOAN CAMPENY FABREGAT MM INDEPENDENT 1
552 VICENTE CARBONELL PLAZA MM INDEPENDENT 1
553 ALBERTO CASALS RODRIGUEZ MM INDEPENDENT 1
554 MIQUEL CHECA BALLETBO MM OLIMPIC MANLLEU 1
555 SANTI CORTES PIÑOL MM INDEPENDENT 1
556 ARMAND CORTES PUEYO MM INDEPENDENT 1
557 JORDI DE LA VEGA ROYO MM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
558 OSCAR DOMENECH SANMIGUEL MM CECMO 1
559 SANTIAGO ESTELLER ARIN MM INDEPENDENT 1
560 CARLOS FALCO MAYOR MM C.E. XERTA 1
561 ANTONI FIBLA REVERTER MM INDEPENDENT 1
562 JOSE MANUEL FIGUEIRA MM INDEPENDENT 1
563 JOSEP MARIA FOLCH RUIZ MM INDEPENDENT 1
564 SERGI FONT GILAVERT MM INDEPENDENT 1
565 MANEL FORCADELL SOLE MM INDEPENDENT 1
566 MIGUEL FUMADO VAZQUEZ MM INDEPENDENT 1
567 JOSE MARIA GARCIA ARRANZ MM INDEPENDENT 1
568 AGUSTI GARCIA QUEROL MM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
569 IGNASI GIL PALACIOS MM INDEPENDENT 1
570 ANTONIO GIRON RUBIO MM INDEPENDENT 1
571 LLORENÇ GRANADO CORTES MM INDEPENDENT 1
572 JOSE GUTIERREZ BERMUDEZ MM CLUB ATLETISME ASCO RIBERA D EBRE 1
573 ATANASIO HERNANDO GONZALEZ MM INDEPENDENT 1
574 ERIC LLIDO MM IFPEN LYON 1
575 JOAN LLOPART MORAGAS MM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TARADELL 1
576 RICARDO MALLOL PERICH MM CORRECAT DE U.A.RUBI 1
577 XAVIER MARSAL ESCOS MM ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 1
578 CARLES MARTI SALLERAS MM INDEPENDENT 1
579 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ ALFONSO MM C.N.PRAT 1
580 CRISTOBAL MELIA ESCUDERO MM INDEPENDENT 1
581 PACO MIES VIDAL MM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
582 ROBERT MOLINE CALLAU MM RMC GINESTAR 1
583 JOSEP FELIP MONCLUS BENET MM UEC TORTOSA 1
584 PEP MONTSANT I ESPIGOL MONTSANT I ESPIGOL MM GRATANUVOLS DEL MONTSENY 1
585 ALFONS MONTSERRAT I ESTELLER MM INDEPENDENT 1
586 ANGEL MORENO GALVEZ MM GRUP DE MUNTANYA D'ARGENTONA 1
587 RAFEL JESUS PASANO ARMENGOL MM TARRAGONA FONDISTES 1
588 JOSE RAMON PEREZ YESTE MM INDEPENDENT 1
589 JOSE MARIA PONS URQUIZU MM INDEPENDENT 1
590 VICENT RAMON SOLE MM INDEPENDENT 1
591 JOAN RIBA RIBA MM INDEPENDENT 1
592 GREGORIO RODRIGUEZ HERNANDO MM ULTRARUN 1
593 MANEL ROSAURO UTRILLA MM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1
594 RAFEL SABATE PEDROLA MM INDEPENDENT 1
595 PERE SANCHEZ RUBIO MM CLUB ALPI K2 1
596 PEPE SOLE PUCHOL MM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
597 JAUME TALARN GARCIA MM UEC TORTOSA 1
598 PACO VALLES VIVES MM ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 1
599 XAVIER VICENTE ALEMANY MM CENTRE EXCTA. D'ABRERA 1
600 FERRAN VIDAL VIERDELL MM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
601 MARIA JOSEFA ARASA FAVA MF UEC TORTOSA 1
602 NURIA BONFILL MARGALEF MF INDEPENDENT 1
603 PILAR CAIXACH RIUS MF INDEPENDENT 1
604 TERESA FORN MUNNE MF SPORT HG TEAM 1
605 CARME MILLAN SOLA MF MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1
606 CHARO RODRIGUEZ RAMON MF ULTRARUN 1
607 ANTONIO ABAD VM ULTRARUN 1
608 FERNANDO ABARGUES MARTINEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
609 XAVIER AGULLO GIL VM FONDISTES PENEDES 1
610 VICENTE ALACINE LOMBARTE VM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 1
611 VICENÇ ALBIOL ALBESA VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
612 JOSE MANUEL ALBIOL PEREZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
613 CLAUDIO ALFONSO CRUZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
614 CEFERINO MIGUEL ALMENARA MUÑOZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
615 JAVIER ALONSO ROCES VM INDEPENDENT 1
616 JORDI ANGUELA BATLLE VM INDEPENDENT 1
617 PACO ANTO AUDI VM RUNNIN6:30 A.M. 1
618 DIEGO ANTON MARTIN VM INDEPENDENT 1
619 RAMON JOAQUIM ARASA FERRE VM INDEPENDENT 1
620 TONI ARBONES ESCODA VM C.E.CORNUDELLA 1
621 JORDI ARMENGOL VM INDEPENDENT 1
622 EDUARD ARMENGOL FELIP VM INDEPENDENT 1
623 JUAN ANTONIO ARNAU TENA VM INDEPENDENT 1
624 CLAUDI BALASTEGUI CONTRERAS VM JOVES CICLISTES D'AMPOSTA 1
625 RICARD BAQUES ALMIRALL VM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 1
626 JOSEP BAROT CASANY VM A.EXCURSIONISTA TALAIA 1
627 JORDI BARRANCOS SOLERA VM GECA 1
628 DARIO BAS MARIN VM CD MISJUEVES 1
629 NESTOR BATISTA ALSINA VM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TARRAGONA 1
630 ALBERT BATISTE IZQUIERDO VM INDEPENDENT 1
631 EMILI BATLLE MOLINA VM INDEPENDENT 1
632 JOSEP BEL FABREGAT VM A.E. ALCANAR 1
633 AGUSTI BELDA SANCHEZ VM UEC TORTOSA 1
634 RICARD BELMONTE ZAMORA VM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA 1
635 MIQUEL BENGOCHEA ROIG VM CEU SUDACTIU 1
636 WILLIAM BERTHOMIERE VM INDEPENDENT 1
637 FERNANDO BESER GASCÓN VM MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 1
638 MIGUEL ANGEL BIELSA GARCIA VM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 1
639 IGNASI BOLTA MASGRAU VM COL·LECTIU NATRIX VALLS 1
640 KIKE BORRAS CUEVAS VM ASS. ESP. EKKE 1
641 JOAN BORREGUERO SOLANO VM TROTE-EXTREM 1
642 ANTONIO BUQUERAS PAMIES VM OBRINT TRAÇA 1
643 FERNANDO CABALLE GISBERT VM INDEPENDENT 1
644 JOAN ANTONI CABANE SIMON VM CEU SUDACTIU 1
645 SALVADOR CALVO REDONDO VM INDEPENDENT 1
646 PEP CAMPENY FABREGAT VM INDEPENDENT 1
647 JORDI CANUT MARGALEF VM CECMO 1
648 MIQUEL CARCELLER BELTRAN VM CLUB ATLETISME SALOU 1
649 JORDI CARULLA CABALLE VM INDEPENDENT 1
650 IGNASI CASALS MIRO VM INDEPENDENT 1
651 RAMON CASTELLA PIFARRE VM CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA 1
652 LLUIS CATALAN SANZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
653 RAFAEL CHECA ORTEGA VM INDEPENDENT 1
654 JUAN CARLOS CUESTA GUERRERO VM C.M. LA PEDRERA 1
655 JAVIER CUEVAS JULVE VM INDEPENDENT 1
656 OSCAR CUGAT ARASA VM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
657 JORDI CUGAT GIMENO VM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
658 JOSE LUIS DE MIGUEL ARANDIGOYEN VM INDEPENDENT 1
659 RAUL DEL PALACIO SAN MIGUEL VM INDEPENDENT 1
660 JOSEP DEMUNTS SEGOVIA VM ESS. ESP. ST GRAU 1
661 PIERRE JOSEPH DESMONS VM INDEPENDENT 1
662 FRANCISCO JAVIER DOMINGUEZ SERRANO VM CLUB MONTSANT ORIENTACIO TARRAGONA 1
663 BERNARD DORVIL VM C.N.PRAT 1
664 OSCAR DURAN QUILEZ VM FOMENT EXCURSIONISTA BARCELONA 1
665 WALTER EBENBERGER VM INDEPENDENT 1
666 JESUS ESCUDERO VM SPIRIDON TEAM 1
667 MARIO ESTEBAN ESCRIBANO VM IBONCIECHO 1
668 LLUIS FABRA SOLER VM INDEPENDENT 1
669 QUIQUE FABREGAT ARBO VM DESAKATO TIM 1
670 JOAN RAMON FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ VM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA 1
671 MIKEL FERNANDEZ GAMIZ VM CLUB DE MONTAÑA URDABURU 1
672 GABRIEL FERRAN PEIG VM CLUB ALPI K2 1
673 XAVI FERRE BLASCO VM AAEET GRUP ATLETIC 1
674 ALFREDO FERRE FANDOS VM UEC TORTOSA 1
675 ALBERT FERRE VALLES VM MERIAL RUNNERS 1
676 CARLOS FERRER ARQUES VM INDEPENDENT 1
677 CARLES FERRUS PIQUET VM MADTEAM 1
678 JORDI FEU HUERTA VM INDEPENDENT 1
679 JOSEP FLORENCIO CABRE VM INDEPENDENT 1
680 JOAN MARC FONS VILAGRASA VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
681 FERRAN FONTANE MIRABETE VM CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 1
682 DIONIS GABARRO RIVELLES VM INDEPENDENT 1
683 LLUIS GALI LARA VM INDEPENDENT 1
684 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA MOYA VM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 1
685 JORDI GARRETA CLUSELLA VM ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL 1
686 JOSE ANTONIO GARRIDO SOLSONA VM INDEPENDENT 1
687 MIQUEL GIMENEZ MARTINEZ VM CXM VALENCIA 1
688 RAFAEL GIMENO GARCIA VM CAN MERCADER 1
689 XAVIER GOMA I SAFONT VM PEDALA.CAT 1
690 GONZALO GOMEZ DIAZ VM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 1
691 CESAR GOMEZ FERNANDEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
692 RAUL GOMEZ INSA VM INDEPENDENT 1
693 JOAN GOMEZ MERINO VM INDEPENDENT 1
694 DANIEL GOMEZ SANCHEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
695 FERRAN GONZALEZ CASTELLA VM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC 1
696 FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GAVILAN VM UEC TORTOSA 1
697 XAVIER GONZALEZ RUIZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
698 DAVID GONZALEZ VENDRELL VM INDEPENDENT 1
699 JOAN CARLES GRAU BERMEJO VM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LINYOLA 1
700 ERICA GRAU SANS VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
701 GERMA GUARCH DOMENECH VM C.E. ALCOVER 1
702 JOSE Mª GUIMERA GALIA VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
703 PACO GUZMAN MORCILLO VM SUDACTIU 1
704 SALVADOR IBAÑEZ GARCIA VM INDEPENDENT 1
705 JUAN JAIME DIAZ-CANO VM INDEPENDENT 1
706 JOAN JIMENEZ JARRETA VM INDEPENDENT 1
707 REVERTE VIDAL JUAN DIEGO VM DESAKATO TIM 1
708 JUAN JUAN MASOT VM INDEPENDENT 1
709 JOSEP MARIA JUST TURON VM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 1
710 FRANCISCO LOPEZ LOZANO VM RSEA PEÑALARA 1
711 GERARD MADURELL ROSICH VM C.E. ALCOVER 1
712 JOSE FRANCISCO MARI ORTS VM CENEX ALBORAIA 1
713 JAUME MARTI LOPEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
714 JORDI MARTI PAPIOL VM ATLETESVNG.ORG 1
715 JAUME MARTI USACH VM PEÑA PARRIBA 1
716 LUIS MANUEL MARTIN VIDAL VM TRAGAMILLAS 1
717 JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ GUERRA VM CORREDORS.CAT 1
718 JOSEP MATAMOROS NAVARRO VM A.E. ALCANAR 1
719 MIQUEL MESTRES VM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
720 JOSE MILLAN CORRALES VM BASF 1
721 LLUIS MIRALLES ARMENGOL VM UEC TORTOSA 1
722 JOSEP MARIA MONELL GUIX VM INDEPENDENT 1
723 MARCOS MONTERO SANCHEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
724 FRANCISCO MORA MONTIEL VM ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 1
725 MIGUEL A. MORENO DOMINGUEZ VM CRONOS RUN 1
726 RUFO TOMAS MUÑOZ FABRA VM UEC TORTOSA 1
727 JAVIER MUÑOZ HINOJO VM S.M. CLUB DE ATLETISMO CARNICAS SERRANO 1
728 DAVID NUÑEZ I PUJOL VM CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 1
729 JOSEP OLIVA CUSCULLOLA VM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC 1
730 JUAN ANTONIO OSUNA ROMERO VM INDEPENDENT 1
731 JORDI PALET PUIG VM ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
732 ABEL PANIAGUA BENITO VM JARAMUGOS Y JUMENTOS 1
733 LLUIS PEIX VM INDEPENDENT 1
734 JOAN PI VIDAL VM ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
735 RUBEN PIÑOL VALLE VM ESPORTIU PENEDES 1
736 JOSE RAMON PUCHADES OLMOS VM CORREMON RUN4FUN 1
737 MARIANO PUJOL CARVENTUS VM INDEPENDENT 1
738 JOAN PUJOL ESTRUEL VM VB SPORTS 1
739 OSCAR PUNTI FIESTAS VM C.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO 1
740 JUAN ANTONIO QUIJANO GONZALEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
741 ANTONIO QUINTO VALERO VM INDEPENDENT 1
742 JORDI RECASENS PLASSA VM ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 1
743 FRANCISCO ROBRES MONFORTE VM LURBEL 1
744 BIEL ROCA FUSALBA VM EUPOMI 1
745 JAUME ROJALS PENTINAT VM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 1
746 JUANJO ROVIRA BERENGUE VM INDEPENDENT 1
747 JOSEP MANEL ROYO FERRERES VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
748 VALENTIN RUBIO CASALTA VM CLUB ATLETISME ONDA 1
749 JORDI RULL PELLEJA VM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 1
750 CARLES SALADIE OLIVE VM INDEPENDENT 1
751 XAVIER SANCHEZ VICENTE VM CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 1
752 JOAQUIM SANCHO FIBLA VM CLUB TRIATLO JIJI JAJA DE VINAROS 1
753 ALBERTO SANCLEMENTE LAFUENTE VM PEÑA GUARA 1
754 RAMON SANT PONS VM UEC BAGA 1
755 JORDI SAROLA GASSIOT VM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA 1
756 BIEL SECALL ROCA VM BORGES TRAIL 1
757 VICTOR SEDANO PADILLA VM COLLBAIX - DIEDRE 1
758 ALBERT SEGURA FERRER VM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
759 RAÜL SERRA AGUILO VM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 1
760 THIERRY SILVEIRA VM ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 1
761 JAVIER SORIANO BLANCO VM INDEPENDENT 1
762 JOSE MANUEL TARAZAGA TERUEL VM UEC TORTOSA 1
763 IGNACIO TENA BOIX VM INDEPENDENT 1
764 JAUME TERES COSTA VM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇA 1
765 JOAN TORNE ESCUDE VM FONDISTES PENEDES 1
766 JORDI TORRENS SERRA VM DESAKATO TIM 1
767 JUANFRAN TORRES MONTIEL VM RUNNING PEACE WORLD 1
768 MIGUEL TUBIO RODRIGUEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
769 SERGIO MARCELO URCHIPIA FIGUEREDO VM INDEPENDENT 1
770 JOSE LUIS VALCARCEL AZNAR VM PATIDORS 1
771 ENRIC VALENCIA NEBOT VM BADOC 1
772 CRISTIAN VELASCO VM INDEPENDENT 1
773 IGNACIO PASCUAL VELASCO CHILLON VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
774 NARCIS VERICAT QUEROL VM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
775 JAUME VIDAL VALLES VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
776 ELISEO VILLACORTA ANTON VM INDEPENDENT 1
777 RITXI VILLAR GARCIA VM CLUB DE MUNTANYA CASTELLO 1
778 LLUISA ALONSO RAMON VF INDEPENDENT 1
779 SOLEDAD BALFEGO MARTI VF INDEPENDENT 1
780 ALICIA BOFARULL CASTRO VF VERTICRUNNERS 1
781 MARTA BUSQUETS SANCHEZ VF CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE SURIA 1
782 MAGDA CAMACHO OLIVELLA VF INDEPENDENT 1
783 DOLORS CAMPOS FONOLLOSA VF CEU SUDACTIU 1
784 CRISTINA CASTILLO HERRAIZ VF CXM VALENCIA 1
785 NURIA CASTILLO SOLANELL VF INDEPENDENT 1
786 MIREIA DIAZ SANCHIS VF SPIRIDON TEAM 1
787 AMANDA DYCHE VF INDEPENDENT 1
788 MONICA FELIU LLOPIS VF INDEPENDENT 1
789 MARIA JESUS GRAU NAVARRO VF A.E. ALCANAR 1
790 TERE ISIERTE FOYES VF ATZENET 1
791 MARIA DOLORES MELERO LLEIXA VF CLUB ALPI K2 1
792 SUSANA MILIAN BIEL VF INDEPENDENT 1
793 JULIO MORA LARREGOLA VF INDEPENDENT 1
794 DOLORS MORCILLO LOPEZ VF CLUB ATLETIC CALDERI 1
795 Mª PILAR PRADES ALQUEZAR VF ORINOCO LA CORDADA 1
796 VICKY ROMERO SANTONJA VF INDEPENDENT 1
797 OLGA SABATE SABATE VF ESPORTS ARMOBAL 1
798 JAVIER ACIN ESCUER SM GRPO DE MONTAÑA BOIRA 1
799 PEP AIJON NAT SM INDEPENDENT 1
800 CRISTIAN ALBADO COLOMER SM INDEPENDENT 1
801 JUAN ALBALAT CELADES SM CLUB PIRINEISTA MAYENCOS 1
802 ROBERT ALCANTARA MARTI SM ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 1
803 IMANOL ALESON ORBEGOZO SM ANAITASUNA M.B 1
804 DAVID ALLEPUZ SUBIRATS SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
805 PEPE ALMENDROS SM OSON@CORRE 1
806 LUIS ALONSO MARCOS SM RSEA PEÑALARA 1
807 ALVARO ALSO ROIGET SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
808 FRANCISCO ALSO ROIGET SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
809 ARNAU ALTES NOLLA SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
810 JORDI ALUCHA OBIOL SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
811 ALVARO ALVAREZ SM C.E. MASPUJOLS 1
812 JAUME ANGUERA VIDAL SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 1
813 RAÜL ANGULO ROVIRA SM UES - CAMARASA 1
814 JOSEP ANTONI ARANDA GUZMAN SM C. E. ALT EMPORDA 1
815 JOSE CARLOS ARASA BALAGUER SM INDEPENDENT 1
816 ALFONS ARBONES CERVELLO SM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA GARRIGUES ALTES 1
817 ALEJANDRO ARBONES HEREDIA SM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SITGES 1
818 FRANCISCO ARELLANO VILCHEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
819 ALBERT ARGILAGA CLARAMUNT SM ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 1
820 GERARD ASCASO MORENO SM INDEPENDENT 1
821 GERARD ASCON SUMALLA SM PAS FER LLEIDA 1
822 ROBERTO ASENSIO FLORES SM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
823 FRANCISCO AVILA GOMEZ SM COYCOY.ES 1
824 EUDALD BABOT PUIGDOMENECH SM ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 1
825 ENRIQUE BADIA IZQUIERDO SM PEÑA GUARA 1
826 ROBERT BAGO SIMON SM INDEPENDENT 1
827 ADAN BALAGUE PRATS SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
828 MARC BALAÑA PRATS SM BORGES TRAIL 1
829 MIQUEL BALFEGO PRIME SM INDEPENDENT 1
830 ALBERT BALLBE I ORTI SM RUNNING HOOLIGAN 1
831 FERRAN BALLESTA BELTRAN SM ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
832 ANNA BAQUES ALMIRALL SM C.E.SITGES 1
833 JOSEP BARAU I TOMAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
834 ROBERT BARBOSA PADIN SM INDEPENDENT 1
835 JORDI BARCELO MUNTANE SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 1
836 JAUME BARRIACH GAYA SM TROTE-EXTREM 1
837 GUILLERMO BARRIGA MARTIN SM INDEPENDENT 1
838 MARCELO BARUA SM INDEPENDENT 1
839 JORDI BASORA CAMPOS SM INDEPENDENT 1
840 PAU BASSOLS I LLACH SM INDEPENDENT 1
841 JORDI BATILDA GIMENO SM UEC TORTOSA 1
842 HILARIO BENITEZ PARRA SM INDEPENDENT 1
843 JORDI BERNAT BEL SM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
844 ELISEO BERTOMEU PUJOL SM INDEPENDENT 1
845 SANTI BLADE GALINDO SM PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 1
846 JOSEP BLANCH CAMPOS SM RIBERA TRAIL 1
847 PEDRO JOSE BOMBIN FARNOS SM CORREDORS.CAT 1
848 DAVID BONAVIDA SM CHARMA TEAM 1
849 CESC BONET SM C. E. CAMBRILS 1
850 RAUL BORDAS GARCIA SM INDEPENDENT 1
851 ELOI BORRAS FORT SM INDEPENDENT 1
852 JAVIER BORRAS MARQUES SM CEI CATALUNYA 1
853 ALBERT BORRAS MAURI SM CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 1
854 XAVI BORRELL LABERNIA SM INDEPENDENT 1
855 ORIOL BOTEY GIL SM CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 1
856 JORDI BOY MAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
857 XAVIER BRAU PLA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
858 MARC BRESCOLI BADIA SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
859 VICENÇ BRULL DIVORRA SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 1
860 EUDARD BRULL MIRAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
861 MARIO BRULL, BRULL SM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 1
862 JOAN BUENAFUENTE SANS SM INDEPENDENT 1
863 ALBERT BUIRA ALZURIA SM OBRINT TRAÇA 1
864 JORDI BUSQUETS PESAFERRER SM INDEPENDENT 1
865 DAVID CABANILLAS BARBACIL SM CORREDORS.CAT 1
866 JORGE CABO BELLES SM C.M. LA PEDRERA 1
867 CARLES CABOT PUIG SM INDEPENDENT 1
868 TONI CALDERON GUILLEN SM SURAL - EVASION RUNNING REUS 1
869 ISAAC CALLARISA PRADES SM UEC TORTOSA 1
870 GENIS CALVES CANUDAS SM MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
871 JOSEP MARIA CALVET VILA SM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇA 1
872 OSCAR CAMES MALMIERCA SM SERRES DEL MESTRAL 1
873 ALEX CAMINALS SANCHEZ DE LA CAMPA SM INDEPENDENT 1
874 MARC CAMPAL CARLES SM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALDES DE MALAVELLA 1
875 DANIEL CAMPOS ORTEGA SM INDEPENDENT 1
876 JORDI CAMPRUBI RUIZ SM VERTICRUNNERS 1
877 MANEL CANALDA VIDAL SM GR7ESUS 1
878 JOSEP CANCELOS GARCIA SM CLUB PIRINEC 1
879 ANTONIO CANO HERRERO SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
880 GUILLERMO CAÑARDO CERVERA SM CLUB ESPORTIU SEM 1
881 FERRAN CAPELL ZAPATA SM C.E. XERTA 1
882 GUIFRE CARDONA MONTAÑA SM A.E. LA PICOSSA 1
883 ALEJANDRO CARMONA FABRE SM INDEPENDENT 1
884 HECTOR CARMONA GRANADOS SM INDEPENDENT 1
885 MARC CAROS SANTACREU SM ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 1
886 OSCAR CARRASCO GIRALDEZ SM ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
887 MANEL CARTES MORESO SM C.E. LA FORADADA 1
888 ADAN CASADO MOMBLAN SM GEIEG 1
889 JOSE J. CASTEJON SM INDEPENDENT 1
890 PERE CASTELL ANAYA SM INDEPENDENT 1
891 JOAN CASTELLA I RUFAT SM INDEPENDENT 1
892 CESAR CASTELLANO BENAIGES SM INDEPENDENT 1
893 JESUS CASTILLO PRADO SM FONDISTES PENEDES 1
894 MARC CASTRO MORALES SM INDEPENDENT 1
895 JOSEP CASULLERAS NUALART SM INDEPENDENT 1
896 BERNAT CERVERA CALVO SM INDEPENDENT 1
897 JORDI CERVERA FERRE SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
898 DAVID CIUDAD SM C.E. L’ARENY 1
899 CARLES CLAVERIA FLORIACH SM CENTRE NATACIO MATARO 1
900 JOSEP COCHS GASOL SM MADTEAM 1
901 RAMON CODINA MARTIN SM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
902 ROBERT COLL BENAIGES SM INDEPENDENT 1
903 RAUL COLOME CURTO SM INDEPENDENT 1
904 MARIO COLOME LLUCH SM INDEPENDENT 1
905 ELOI COLOMER BALAÑA SM INDEPENDENT 1
906 CRISTOBAL COLON MAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
907 VICTOR COMA VILAR SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
908 XEVI CORNELLA MOLAS SM C.E.CALLDETENES 1
909 JOSE MIGUEL CORNELLES FERRER SM INDEPENDENT 1
910 NANDO CRESPO GARCIA SM INDEPENDENT 1
911 MARTI CRESPO I SALA SM INDEPENDENT 1
912 MORARU CRISTIAN SM CLUB BTT AMPOSTA 1
913 EDUARDO CUBER CABRERA SM CLUB PIRINEC 1
914 OSCAR CUCARELLA MARTINEZ SM OLIMPIC MANLLEU 1
915 JONATAN CUESTA SANTAMARIA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
916 JOAN MATEU CUGAT PEDRET SM CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 1
917 ALEJANDRO CURTO RAMIREZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
918 DAVID CURTO RUE SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
919 DANIEL DE CAMPO JIMENEZ SM ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
920 DAVID DE ZAYAS PEGUEROLES SM INDEPENDENT 1
921 LERI DEL VAL GONZALEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
922 ABRAHAM DEL VALLE BARCELO SM UEC TORTOSA 1
923 XAVIER DESCARREGA DE LA VEGA SM INDEPENDENT 1
924 ERIC DIAZ MARTIN SM INDEPENDENT 1
925 DAVID DIAZ SANCHEZ SM C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 1
926 XAVI DOMENECH CID SM INDEPENDENT 1
927 JAUME DOMENECH HERNANDEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
928 MIQUEL DOMINGO BETRAN SM INDEPENDENT 1
929 MANUEL ANTONIO DOS SANTOS SM INDEPENDENT 1
930 JESUS DURAN CARLES SM CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 1
931 ABEL DURAN MARTINEZ SM C.A. ZANCADAS VALENCIA 1
932 VICTOR ESCALANTE SERRANO SM VERTICRUNNERS 1
933 FREDERIC ESCOSA BERNAL SM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
934 JORDI ESCUDE SM INDEPENDENT 1
935 CARLES ESCUDERO ALVAREZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
936 DANIEL ESCUDERO COLOMINES SM INDEPENDENT 1
937 JOSE ANTONIO ESPINOS POVILL SM INDEPENDENT 1
938 XAVIER ESPIÑA I MARTINEZ SM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC 1
939 ELOY ESTEVE CASERO SM INDEPENDENT 1
940 ANTONIO ESTEVE ROYO SM INDEPENDENT 1
941 JOAN ESTRADA TARGA SM ASS. ESP. MONTSAGRE PAÜLS 1
942 JOAN FABREGAT BENAIGES SM INDEPENDENT 1
943 DAVID FABREGAT PEREZ SM S.E. ESPEMO 1
944 FERRAN FAIGES MONLLAO SM UEC TORTOSA 1
945 JORDI FANECA FARNOS SM CLUB NATACIO TORTOSA 1
946 RONALD FARGAS MENDOZA SM BORGES TRAIL 1
947 DOMINGO FARNOS BOU SM UEC TORTOSA 1
948 ALFONS FARRAN SM INDEPENDENT 1
949 ORIOL FARRAS FISAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
950 DAVID FARRE ALQUEZA SM INDEPENDENT 1
951 MIQUEL FARRE MASIP SM INDEPENDENT 1
952 SERGI FARRE PEREZ SM KM0 PONENT 1
953 MIGUEL FEBRER CARDONA SM INDEPENDENT 1
954 IVAN SEBASTIAN FEBRER FERRERES SM DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 1
955 VICTOR FERNANDEZ COLLADOS SM C. E. CAMBRILS 1
956 JESUS FERNANDEZ SERRANO SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 1
957 CHISCO FERNANDEZ SIGUENZA SM CALAGURRIS ATLETICO 1
958 JORDI FERRAS ALTES SM A.E. CARA NORD 1
959 SALVADOR FERRE EGEA SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
960 OCTAVI FERRE MATEU SM INDEPENDENT 1
961 JOSE JULIO FERRER CODINA SM INDEPENDENT 1
962 ALEXIS FERRER RODRIGUEZ SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
963 MIQUEL ANGEL FERRERES COLL SM C.E. REFALGARI 1
964 RAFAEL FERRERUELA SANFELIU SM C.E.RIBAGORZA 1
965 ANDREU FIBLA FERRER SM A.E. ALCANAR 1
966 RAUL FIGUEROA PEREZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
967 JORDI FONOLLOSA MAGRINYA SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 1
968 PAU FONSECA I CASAS SM C.A. CANALETES 1
969 CARLES FONT SM INDEPENDENT 1
970 VICTOR FORNER REVERTER SM A.E. ALCANAR 1
971 RAMON FORNOS BONAVIDA SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
972 OSCAR FORNOS MONLLAU SM INDEPENDENT 1
973 TONI FORNOS VILLARRASO SM SUDACTIU 1
974 GERARD FORT LOPEZ SM AIRE LLIURE TEAM 1
975 CARLOS FORTUNY SENDROS SM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 1
976 LUIS ANGEL FOZ MOLINS SM ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 1
977 LLUIS FRANCES PANEA SM CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 1
978 XAVIER FRANCH MARRO SM RUN2LIVE 1
979 SERGI FURIO FCO SM CEPS CLUB ESQUI LA POBLA DE SEGUR 1
980 FRANCISCO JAVIER GALLEGO MARTINEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
981 VICTOR GARANTO FAJO SM CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 1
982 JORDI GARCIA ALTADILL SM INDEPENDENT 1
983 ALVARO GARCIA FERNANDEZ SM MARATHON ARANJUEZ 1
984 JUAN CARLOS GARCIA GARCIA SM INDEPENDENT 1
985 CESAR GARCIA GARCIA SM CRONOS RUN 1
986 JUAN GARCIA LOPEZ SM C.E. LA FORADADA 1
987 FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA LOPEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
988 XAVIER GARRIGA VALLESPI SM INDEPENDENT 1
989 ISIDRE GAS COLOME SM UEC TORTOSA 1
990 RAMON GAS SEBASTIA SM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
991 ALVARO GASENI DOMENECH SM CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 1
992 DAVID GAUXACHS FONT SM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
993 JORDI GIL SANCHO SM INDEPENDENT 1
994 JORDI GINE GINE SM INDEPENDENT 1
995 ARNAU GINOVART MIRALLES SM INDEPENDENT 1
996 JOAN GIROL JASANADA SM INDEPENDENT 1
997 ALBERT GIRON LLESERA SM OBRINT TRAÇA 1
998 JOAN GISBERT MONTAÑES SM INDEPENDENT 1
999 JAVIER GOMEZ ESPINOSA SM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 1
1000 PABLO GOMEZ LASTRA SM SARRIOS ZGZ 1
1001 ANTONIO GOMEZ MARIN SM INDEPENDENT 1
1002 JUAN IGNACIO GOMEZ TORO SM PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 1
1003 ANTONI DANIEL GONZALEZ ARTIGUES SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 1
1004 ISRAEL GONZALEZ ESCRIG SM C.M. LA PEDRERA 1
1005 ALEXIS GONZALEZ GARCIA SM BTT COSTA DAURADA 1
1006 IÑAKI GONZALEZ GARMENDIA SM ERLAITZ MENDIZALE ELKARTEA 1
1007 ENRIC GONZALEZ LOPERA SM LES GUILLES 1
1008 EDU GONZALEZ SIMON SM EUROPASTRY TEAM 1
1009 RAÜL GRACIA MARTINEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1010 MIGUEL ANGEL GRANADOS ROMERO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1011 DAVID GRITTEN SM INDEPENDENT 1
1012 FELIPE GUASCH BESALDUCH SM INDEPENDENT 1
1013 ALEX GÜELL VILLAR SM CEU SUDACTIU 1
1014 XEVI GUINOVART MARQUES SM LURBEL 1
1015 XAVIER GUIU CASOL SM ASS. ESP. EKKE 1
1016 CRISTIAN GUTIERREZ GARCIA SM C.A. ASCO 1
1017 GERSON HOMBRE VICENTE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1018 CARLES IBAÑEZ SM UEC TORTOSA 1
1019 JAVIER IGLESIAS RUMI SM INDEPENDENT 1
1020 GABI JARDI WYNN SM AE VACARISSES CORRE 1
1021 JULIAN JIMENEZ SOLER SM C.E VINAROS 1
1022 JOSE JIMENEZ VICIANO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1023 ALEX JOSE FIBLA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1024 ALBERT JOSE GONZALVO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1025 MARCOS JUAN MASOT SM INDEPENDENT 1
1026 DAVID JULIA ESCOLA SM UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA 1
1027 JORDI JUSTICIA SALGADO SM CAMBRILS GRUP LES BARQUES 1
1028 DAVID LAGO CAMPS SM EVASION RUNNING REUS 1
1029 SERGI LANGA MUÑIZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1030 MARC LAZARO BORDANOVE SM CRONOS RUN 1
1031 JESUS LLAMAS SUÑE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1032 FRANK LLASAT ESCRICHE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1033 MARC LLOBET DOMINGO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1034 FRANCESC LLOBET ESQUIUS SM CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 1
1035 JOSEP LLOVICH PUYOL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1036 JOSE LOPEZ ARRIBAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1037 ANTONIO LOPEZ ARTABE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1038 LEANDRO LOPEZ PONS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1039 JORGE LOPEZ RAMOS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1040 DANIEL LOPEZ SANCHEZ SM RUNNERSWORLD SABADELL 1
1041 ESIO MACEDO SM OBRINT TRAÇA 1
1042 GERARD MARCH MAYO SM ASS. CAMPREDO ESPORT 1
1043 CARLOS MARCO FERRE SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1044 GERARD MARCO RIBA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1045 JORDI MARCOVAL MARTI SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
1046 JOAN RAMON MARGALEF SM INDEPENDENT 1
1047 MIGUEL MARGALEF CABRERA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1048 TOMAS MARSAL FIGUERES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1049 PERE MARSE VIDAL SM UEC ANOIA 1
1050 JOSEP MARTI SM INDEPENDENT 1
1051 JORDI MARTI BELTRAN SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
1052 KIKO MARTI BERTOMEU SM ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 1
1053 CARLES MARTI CANTI SM BORGES TRAIL 1
1054 JORDI MARTI RIPOLL SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 1
1055 JOAN DIEGO MARTIN MARIN SM C. E. ALT EMPORDA 1
1056 OSCAR MARTIN PONS SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1057 FRANCISCO MARTINEZ BARBA SM VERTICRUNNERS 1
1058 CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ GARCIA SM TRIATLO VILANOVA 1
1059 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ GREGORIO SM C.M. LA PEDRERA 1
1060 DANIEL MARTINEZ HARNANDEZ SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
1061 DANIEL MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
1062 ALBERT MARTINEZ MARTI SM INDEPENDENT 1
1063 XIA MARTINEZ TREPAT SM INDEPENDENT 1
1064 ALEX MARTINEZ VIVES SM CLUB ALPI K2 1
1065 RAUL MARTOS SALES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1066 ALBERT MASDEU MARTINEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1067 JORDI MASIP VICENTE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1068 MARC MATAMOROS GASPARIN SM C.E. LA FORADADA 1
1069 JOAN MELE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1070 MIGUEL ANGEL MELET AZPIROZ SM PEÑA GUARA 1
1071 XAVIER MENDEZ CAMPS SM C.A. ASCO 1
1072 GONZALO MENDOZA YARZA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1073 JOSE PASCUAL MENERO TORAN SM MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 1
1074 JORDI MERINO SM OBRINT TRAÇA 1
1075 RAUL MERINO RENEDO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1076 JORDI MERINO RIBAS SM OBRINT TRAÇA 1
1077 TOMAS MESSEGUER FERRE SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
1078 ERNESTO MIRASOL RUBIO SM C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO 1
1079 PEDRO MIRAVETE BOIX SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1080 JOSEP MOLANO BERMEJO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1081 JORDI MOLINA FERRER SM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1
1082 TONI MOLINA RODRIGUEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1083 OSCAR MONFORT AULET SM INDEPENDENT 1
1084 EMILIO MONFORT MIRO SM TRAIL MASDENVERGE 1
1085 DAVID MONTAGUT BRU SM RMC GINESTAR 1
1086 DANI MORALES MORILLAS SM BASE ESPORTS L´ESTEL 1
1087 GERARD MORALES RAMIREZ SM BASE ESPORTS L´ESTEL 1
1088 ALBERT MORENO DESTRUELS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1089 CARLOS MORENO DOMINGUEZ SM CRONOS RUN 1
1090 JOSEP BLAI MOYA SALVAN SM DESAKATO TIM 1
1091 JAUME MUNTANE BERTRANS SM NADAPEDALEACORRE.COM 1
1092 JAVIER MUÑOZ BUSACH SM CEU SUDACTIU 1
1093 JOSE MARIA NAVARRO ALIAU SM CEU SUDACTIU 1
1094 JUAN NAVARRO MARTINEZ SM CLUB ATLETISME ONDA 1
1095 MAIKEL NEBOT FORCADELL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1096 DOMENEC NIELLA PITARCH SM A.E. CARA NORD 1
1097 ROBERT OECHSLE SABATE SM C. E. CAMBRILS 1
1098 OSCAR OLIVARES PAMBLANCO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1099 JORDI OLIVERES SOLE SM CEPS CLUB ESQUI LA POBLA DE SEGUR 1
1100 POL OLIVET RIVERA SM NADAPEDALEACORRE.COM 1
1101 ROGER OLIVET RIVERA SM NADAPEDALEACORRE.COM 1
1102 ROBERT ORIOL PARDO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1103 CARLOS ORIOL PARDO SM A.E. LA PICOSSA 1
1104 HECTOR ORTEGA REDO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1105 RODRIGO DANIEL ORTIZ PAZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1106 RAFEL PALADELLA RIUS SM C.E. XERTA 1
1107 LLUIS PALLARES NAVARRO SM C.M. LA PEDRERA 1
1108 JOAN PALOMERAS CLAVAGUERA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1109 FRANCESC PARELLADA PENA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1110 DANIEL PARISI GOMEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1111 WIFREDO PASCUAL MAURESO SM C.E. XERTA 1
1112 XAVIER PASTOR SOL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1113 MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA PAU SM CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 1
1114 MIKEL PEDROSA GARCIA SM GOIERRI GARAIA MENDI LASTERKETA TALDEA 1
1115 OSCAR RUBEN PEGUEROLES I CORTIELLA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1116 JOAN PELLICER RABASA SM SANNUT-SANDRA NUTRICIÓ 1
1117 JOSEP MARIA PENTINAT GIL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1118 SERGI PERELLO GINE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1119 HECTOR PEREZ CARDA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1120 EDUARD PEREZ FERNANDEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1121 MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ MARTINEZ SM BAZ TRIATLON CIERZO 1
1122 JAVIER PEREZ PELLITERO SM IFPEN LYON 1
1123 FRANCISCO PEREZ TENDERO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1124 ALBERTO PEREZ VALERO SM TRINXATS - TALLAFERRO 1
1125 VICENT PERIS GOMEZ SM C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL 1
1126 IBAI PINACHO BLANCO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1127 INDAR PINACHO BLANCO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1128 ALEXANDRE PINEAU SM INDEPENDENT 1
1129 IVAN PIÑOL BADIA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1130 ALEXIS PIQUER RODRIGUEZ SM NADAPEDALEACORRE.COM 1
1131 ALBERT PLANAS BARBARA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1132 MATEU PLANELLA PARES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1133 ALBERT PLAZA GRAU SM INDEPENDENT 1
1134 CARLES PORTE PORTE SM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA VILALLER 1
1135 DAVID POURBAIX GARCIA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1136 JORDI POVILL GIRO SM FREEBIKE 1
1137 BENJAMI PRADES REVERTER SM A.E. ALCANAR 1
1138 EDUARD PRADES REVERTER SM A.E. ALCANAR 1
1139 ORIOL PRADES VIVES SM A.E. CARA NORD 1
1140 JOSE LUIS PRATS PASCUAL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1141 DAVID PREÑANOSA PEÑARRUBIA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1142 MARKUS PREUSS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1143 JORDI PUCH CAMPOS SM PEÑA GUARA 1
1144 POL PUIG COLLDERRAM SM INDEPENDENT 1
1145 ORIOL PUIG GARCIA SM UEC ANOIA 1
1146 FELIP PUIGARNAU CASTELLO SM 2X2 SANTPEDOR 1
1147 JORDI PUJOL PRADES SM DESAKATO TIM 1
1148 JORDI PUJOLAR PANE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1149 J.DAVID QUERAL FORCADELL SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1150 JOAN JOSEP QUERAL GALLEN SM C.E. LA FORADADA 1
1151 REMIGIO QUERAL IBAÑEZ SM C.A. 42YPICO 1
1152 JUAN JOSE QUERALT ROCA SM A.E. ALCANAR 1
1153 DANI QUERALT ROIG SM CEU SUDACTIU 1
1154 JUAN LUIS QUERO GUERRERO SM CLUB NATACIO SITGES - TRIATLO 1
1155 DOMINGO RAMBLA ALCOLEA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1156 TOMAS RAMO MAICAS SM ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 1
1157 RAUL JUAN RAMOS AINA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1158 MIQUEL ANGEL RAMOS PINTO SM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE LLEIDA 1
1159 JOAN RASQUERA FIBLA SM SUDACTIU 1
1160 ALBERT RECASENS GARCIA SM ASS.EXC.EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS 1
1161 JORDI RECASENS GARCIA SM ASS.EXC.EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS 1
1162 JESUS RECIO BERTOMEU SM INDEPENDENT 1
1163 OSVALDO REDONDO RUBERT SM MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 1
1164 ORIOL REGO ALSINA SM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
1165 ALFONSO REIG ROMAN SM INDEPENDENT 1
1166 MARC RENIU CASTILLO SM C.E.CALLDETENES 1
1167 XAVI REVERTE BARBERA SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1168 ISAAC RIGAU ESPIELL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1169 JOSEP JAUME RIVAS CABALLE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1170 RAFEL ROCA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1171 MARC ROCA BOHER SM INDEPENDENT 1
1172 XAVIER ROCA MARTINEZ SM MATXACUCA 1
1173 GERARD ROCAMORA CHAPARRO SM A.E. CARA NORD 1
1174 OSCAR RODRIGUEZ BARREIRO SM CORREDORS.CAT 1
1175 UNAI RODRIGUEZ BERROCAL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1176 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ VERA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1177 JAUME ROFES MATEU SM PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 1
1178 PERE ROIG LAFON SM INDEPENDENT 1
1179 JOSE JUAN ROLDAN VILLALBA SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1180 ANTONI ROMERA BRANCHAT SM A.E. ALCANAR 1
1181 LLUIS ROMERO SANUY SM INDEPENDENT 1
1182 JUAN CARLOS ROMERO VILLANUEVA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1183 JOAN ROSICH LLORACH SM CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 1
1184 CARLES ROSSELL FALCO SM FAM 1
1185 JOSE ROVIRA ESCRIVA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1186 MARC ROVIRA MONLLOR SM INDEPENDENT 1
1187 BATISTE RUIZ LLORENS SM MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 1
1188 VICENT SAA I CARRASCO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1189 JOAN SABATE FORNER SM FARRUBIO REGUERS TRAIL 1
1190 ROBERTO SABATER BOIX SM INDEPENDENT 1
1191 FREDERIC SALART FONT SM EGAN 1
1192 DEO SALIDO GIL SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
1193 GUSTAVO SALOM GARCIA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1194 JORDI SALSENCH BENACH SM C.E. MADTEAM 1
1195 JESUS SALVADOR ALCARAZ SM MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
1196 RAÜL SALVADOR COSCOLLANO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1197 ANTONI SAMPER GOLORONS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1198 DANI SAN LORENZO PASCUAL SM C.E. XERTA 1
1199 JORDI SANCHEZ BEL SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1200 MANU SANCHEZ CARMONA SM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1
1201 ALBERT SANCHEZ VEGA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1202 EDUARD SANCHO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1203 MARC SANJAUME I CALVET SM INDEPENDENT 1
1204 RUBEN SANZ ARDEVOL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1205 JORDI SARROCA MESTRES SM SPIRIDON TEAM 1
1206 FERRAN SEBASTIA MARGALEF SM UEC TORTOSA 1
1207 MANUEL SEGARRA BERENGUER SM MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 1
1208 ANDREU SEGURA MORENO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1209 ALEX SERRA BERTOMEU SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1210 JOSEP SERRA FIGUERAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1211 JUAN CARLOS SERRET GOMEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1212 EDUARD SOLA ARUMI SM ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 1
1213 GABRIEL SOLANAS CAMPODARVE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1214 FRANCESC SOLE DUOCASTELLA SM MATXACUCA 1
1215 GERARD SOLER SEGU SM ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 1
1216 JORDI SOLER SERRA SM C.E.CALLDETENES 1
1217 IGNASI SOS RIPOLLES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1218 ADRIA SUAZO CIURANA SM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
1219 XAVI SUBIRATS MARRO SM CLUB NATACIO TORTOSA 1
1220 JOSEP SUMOY PALOU SM INDEPENDENT 1
1221 TONI TARROCH ALVAREZ SM MULTIBIKE LLEIDA 1
1222 SERGIO TAULES LASHERAS SM SERRES DEL MESTRAL 1
1223 MARTIN TAYLOR SM INDEPENDENT 1
1224 EDUARD TEJEDOR FONTANET SM 100X100 FONDISTES DE TARREGA 1
1225 ENRIC TERRICABRAS MARTI SM PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA 1
1226 LLUIS TICO CLAVERIA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1227 AUGUST TOMAS ABADAL SM TRAIL MASDENVERGE 1
1228 ADRIA TOMAS PERELLO SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 1
1229 ALEJANDRO TORNER GARCIA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1230 JOSEP TORRENT BELTRAN SM CEU SUDACTIU 1
1231 ORIOL TORRENT SANTIAGO SM RUNNING HOOLIGAN 1
1232 JOSUE TORRES MURATET SM RUNNING HOOLIGAN 1
1233 ROGER TORRES MURATET SM RUNNING HOOLIGAN 1
1234 RAMON TORRES PUJOL SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1235 ORIOL TORTA BAIGES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1236 DANI TRISTANY CARA SM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
1237 KAZU TSUCHIYA BLASCO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1238 DAVID ULLAN DE LA FUENTE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1239 JUAN LUIS UREÑA ESPAÑA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1240 IKER URIZAR KORTABARRIA SM ERDELLA M.T. 1
1241 ESTEBAN VALCARCE RODRIGUEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1242 OSCAR VALERO REINA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1243 SERGI VALLES SM TRIATLO VILANOVA 1
1244 MARCEL VALLES PERPINYA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1245 XAVIER VALLS ANDREU SM UEC TORTOSA 1
1246 JOSE MANUEL VALLS ARAGON SM C.M. LA PEDRERA 1
1247 FERNANDO VAQUERO VAZQUEZ SM RUNNERSWORLD TARAGONA 1
1248 URI VECIANA DEL RIO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1249 DAVID VENTURA MONTINS SM C.M.P. MUR I CASTELL 1
1250 RUBEN VICENTE PASCUAL SM VIRGINIA BAY 1
1251 PEDRO VIDAL CARAVACA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1252 ROBER VIDAL FERRERES SM MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 1
1253 MARIO VIDAL FOIX SM INDEPENDENT 1
1254 BAPTISTE VIDAL MASSOT SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 1
1255 JORDI VIDAL PEREZ SM TRAIL MASDENVERGE 1
1256 JOAN VILANA DIAZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1257 FELIX VILAS BAIGES SM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
1258 JOSE LUIS VILLAR MORERA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1259 GABRIEL PABLO VILLAR ROS SM COL·LEGI SANT JOSEP TORTOSA 1
1260 BERNAT VIÑALS ARONA SM C.E VILASSAR DE MAR 1
1261 JOSEP VIZCARO CARRASCOSO SM CEU SUDACTIU 1
1262 JOAN VIZCARRO TORRES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1263 MATTHIAS WOZEL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1264 ABDESSAMAD YAZIDI SM UEC TORTOSA 1
1265 NACHO ZURITA GIMENO SM KILOMETROCERO-CASPE 1
1266 PILAR AGUSTIN GARCIA SF C.M. CORRECAMINOS 1
1267 NURIA ALCANTARA SEGURA SF A.E. ALCANAR 1
1268 MAR ALSINA LLURBA SF OBRINT TRAÇA 1
1269 ROMINA AMATO SF INDEPENDENT 1
1270 EVA BELLES BELLES SF ATZENET 1
1271 ANGELS BENAIGES ARCE SF INDEPENDENT 1
1272 NURIA BERMUDEZ PELAEZ SF INDEPENDENT 1
1273 ELISABET BERTRAN MASANES SF MATXACUCA 1
1274 MARIA BORDERA BORDERA SF EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 1
1275 ANGELS BORRAS PIÑOL SF GR7ESUS 1
1276 NEUS BORRAS SERRA SF INDEPENDENT 1
1277 JUDITH BRULL DIVORRA SF CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 1
1278 ALBA CANET SF CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA MASPUJOLS 1
1279 DINA CARDONA REVUELTO SF INDEPENDENT 1
1280 MAITE CARTES MORESO SF C.E. LA FORADADA 1
1281 JUDIT CASAS ALVAREZ SF ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 1
1282 EVA COBO CARRILLO SF ESPORTS ARMOBAL 1
1283 ANNA CODINA GIRO SF PEDALA.CAT 1
1284 GEMMA COLOME ESTRADA SF TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 1
1285 SUSANNA CUADROS GÖTTEL SF ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 1
1286 ANNA DOBON DIAZ SF C.M. LA PEDRERA 1
1287 SONIA ESCURIOLA REULA SF C.M. GR-33 RACE LAND 1
1288 NURIA ESTELLER BORT SF A.E. CARA NORD 1
1289 LAURA ESTELLER ESTELLER SF INDEPENDENT 1
1290 SARAI ESTEVE OBIOL SF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1291 EVA FLOTATS FITO SF CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 1
1292 CARME GALLARDO GARCIA SF CLUB ESPORTIU NAUMAI 1
1293 ELISABETH GARCIA LOZANO SF ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
1294 ISA GIMENO ARASA SF TEAM CAN VICTOR 1
1295 SILVIA GIVOGRE SF RUNNERSWORLD BARCELONA 1
1296 CANDE GOMEZ RUIZ SF INDEPENDENT 1
1297 OLGA HOYAS GONZALEZ SF CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 1
1298 MERCE IBARZ ROGER SF INDEPENDENT 1
1299 AINARA LARREA IDIAZABAL SF MATXACUCA 1
1300 PAIVI LINNA SF PEDALA.CAT 1
1301 MERITXELL LLINAS PONS SF CEUETL 1
1302 ARACELI LLORACH ROCHERA SF ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING 1
1303 NOEMI LOZANO MERINO SF ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
1304 AINA MARGALEF PORCAR SF UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA 1
1305 ANNA Mª MARIN MORA SF UEC TORTOSA 1
1306 YOLANDA MARTIN SF INDEPENDENT 1
1307 ASCENSION MARTINEZ GALVEZ SF SA MILANA-ALARO 1
1308 LOURDES MARTINEZ SORIANO SF INDEPENDENT 1
1309 ELISABET MATA MAENZA SF INDEPENDENT 1
1310 EUGENIA MIRO FIGUERAS SF INDEPENDENT 1
1311 VANIA MORENO SAMANIEGO SF INDEPENDENT 1
1312 MONTSERRAT MUNTANYOLA SANCHEZ SF INDEPENDENT 1
1313 ANA ORTEGA JIMENEZ SF CD MISJUEVES 1
1314 VANESSA ORTEGA TRANCON SF INDEPENDENT 1
1315 VERONICA OYA REMESAL SF INDEPENDENT 1
1316 JULIA REYES BENITEZ SF C.M. LA PEDRERA 1
1317 DOLORS ROCA BLANCH SF MULTIBIKE LLEIDA 1
1318 MIREIA RODRIGUEZ ESPADAMALA SF INDEPENDENT 1
1319 ELENA RUEDA NOCETE SF ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 1
1320 VANESSA RUIZ MARTINEZ SF TRAIL MASDENVERGE 1
1321 PILAR RUS GARCIA SF BORGES TRAIL 1
1322 MIREIA SANTES MASSES VIOLA SF INDEPENDENT 1
1323 SILVIA SERRES PRADES SF INDEPENDENT 1
1324 EVA MARIA TAPIA LUQUE SF C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
1325 MONTSE TAULES NAVARRO SF INDEPENDENT 1
1326 CARME TORTA FERRE SF DESAKATO - FONDISTES RAPITENCS 1
1327 MARTA TURROJA SERRA SF INDEPENDENT 1
1328 ROSA VALLS TIO SF ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
1329 ANNA VERICAT CAMPOS SF TRAIL ROQUETES 1
1330 MONTSE VICENTE GARCIA SF C.E. REFALGARI 1
1331 NEUS VIDAL BEL SF CEU SUDACTIU 1
1332 MONICA VIRGOS BONFILL SF ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 1
1333 FERRAN BALSEBRE SUÑE JM INDEPENDENT 1
1334 IVAN CAMPS PUGA JM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
1335 JOSEP DOMENECH LLOBET JM CEU SUDACTIU 1
1336 JOAN OBIOL FIBLA JM A.E. ALCANAR 1
1337 ANDREU SARRA FERRER JM CLUB ESQUI BERGUEDA 1
1338 MARTI SARRA FERRER JM CLUB ESQUI BERGUEDA 1