Anys disponibles:

Classificació per curses acabades 2015

PER CURSES ACABADES JÚNIOR
Clas. Nom Cat. Club Curses
1 JAUME ADELL FERRE JM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 14
2 ABDELGHAFOUR BEN HADDOU JM UEC TORTOSA 11
3 YOUSSEF ABAGHAD JM UEC TORTOSA 9
4 ALEIX RODRIGUEZ LUNA JM C.E. TRILERCAVONS 8
5 BARBARA LOPEZ ANTO JF UEC TORTOSA 7
6 JUDITH BERENGUE GERONA JF TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 5
7 ROC BENAIGES MORAGREGA JM TRAIL ROQUETES 4
8 JAUME ESPUIS JM A.E. CARA NORD 4
9 FRANCESC BARRENA SAMPER JM A.E. CARA NORD 2
10 SALVADOR BERTOMEU BIELSA JM A.E. CARA NORD 2
11 MARC MUÑOZ MULET JM LO GOLAFRE TRAIL 2
12 BRYAN PORRAS BLANCH JM RUNNERSWORLD TARAGONA 2
13 XAVIER REVERTé BORT JM A.E. ALCANAR 2
14 ÁNGEL BUJALANCE GóMEZ JM INDEPENDENT 1
15 CRISTIAN CATALIN CALU JM CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 1
16 MIHAI MARIAN CALU JM CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 1
17 POL GISPERT LATORRE JM C.E. L’ARENY 1
18 HUGO LLATA RODRIGUEZ JM SOLDEU SKI CLUB 1
19 JORDI ORTEGA VIDIELLA JM INDEPENDENT 1
20 DAVID RIAL FIGOLS JM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
21 JORDI SERRES BURGUEñO JM INDEPENDENT 1
22 SERGI SOLé GRAELLS JM UEC ANOIA 1
23 GUILLEM TORRALBA PUXEU JM INDEPENDENT 1
24 ALEIX VALLESPI LLUIS JM INDEPENDENT 1
25 DAVID VINYALS SALES JM C.E. REFALGARI 1
26 LAIA AGUILAR BRUCH JF INDEPENDENT 1
27 MARIA BERINGUES BRUNET JF ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
28 MAITE DOLIU FANECA JF INDEPENDENT 1
29 ALBA PRADES CURTO JF COCONS.CAT 1
PER CURSES ACABADES
Clas. Nom Cat. Club Curses
1 JOSEP MARIA BRULL FARNOS MM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 16
2 JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ MM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 16
3 JOSEP BENAIGES MARGALEF SM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 16
4 RAFEL BRULL VAQUE SM CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 16
5 JOSE LATORRE VILLEGAS SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 16
6 CARLOS MARCO FERRE SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 16
7 RAFEL MOSEGUI TORA SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 16
8 SERGI PLA ALONSO SM CEU SUDACTIU 16
9 ALBERT SANS FERRER SM CEU SUDACTIU 16
10 MARIO GALINDO RIOL SM A.E. CARA NORD 15
11 DANIEL MARIN MARIN SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 15
12 VICTOR MESTRE MIRO SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 15
13 CRISTINA FERRé MARTORELL SF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 15
14 MARTA PAULINO ANDREU SF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 15
15 NARCIS FRANCH PIÑOL MM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 14
16 ANGEL ACCENSI ANDREU VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 14
17 JOAN LLUIS FERNANDEZ TOMAS SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 14
18 ALBERT GINE CID SM TRAIL ROQUETES 14
19 JOSEP M. INSAUSTI SOLE MM PICOSSA TRAIL RUNNERS 13
20 VICENÇ BRULL DIVORRA VM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 13
21 JOAN REVERTE ESCOBEDO VM CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 13
22 JOSEP MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ SM C.E. LA FORADADA 13
23 HELENA DRAGO ROSA SF DESAKATO TIM 13
24 ALEJANDRO CARMONA FABRE VM ASS. ESP. ST GRAU 12
25 NURIA CASTILLO SOLANELL VF ASS. ESP. ST GRAU 12
26 MIQUEL ALSO SELMA SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 12
27 RAÜL GARCIA ABELLO SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 12
28 SANDRA BURGUES LLAO SF TRAIL ROQUETES 12
29 MIGUEL ÁNGEL PRADAS VAL VM PEÑA GUARA 11
30 AGUSTI JANINI GONZALEZ SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 11
31 CHRISTIAN PELLICER PLAZAS SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 11
32 PAU VILA FABRA SM TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 11
33 JOAN TOMAS ARASA PELLISA MM UEC TORTOSA 10
34 CONRAD ALBACAR CLIMENT VM AEC TERRA DE FANG 10
35 FERNANDO BESER GASCÓN VM MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 10
36 JOSE GALEANO SABATE SM LO GOLAFRE TRAIL 10
37 FRANCESC MATAMOROS ALVARO SM C.E. LA FORADADA 10
38 CARLA GISBERT TOMAS S23F BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 10
39 ARANTXA SALVADÓ S23F BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 10
40 JORDI BALADA SANCHEZ SM LO CORRIOL - C.E. LA FORADADA 9
41 NICOLAS BORRAS PONS SM U.E. LO PASSADOR 9
42 JON REVERTER QUERALT SM A.E. ALCANAR 9
43 JUAN ANDRES SIMO VILA SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 9
44 EVA CRISTINA LLOBAT GRACIA SF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 9
45 ISIDRE FONTANET CABALLE MM LO GOLAFRE TRAIL 8
46 JOSEP PALLARéS MARTí MM AE COTA 705 8
47 RUBEN ALEMANY SEBASTIà SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 8
48 SERGIO BELLES CABALLER SM DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 8
49 ROGER LLAO MARTI SM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 8
50 MARTI SORIANO LOPEZ SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 8
51 MARTA MARTíNEZ VIVES SF A.E. CARA NORD 8
52 AHMED EL QAYED ABBOUD MM INDEPENDENT 7
53 JOAN CARLES PELEGRIN SANCHEZ MM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 7
54 HERMINI FIBLA REVERTER VM A.E. ALCANAR 7
55 JORDI OLIVER TORTA VM C.E. LA FORADADA 7
56 BELEN MARTORELL CID VF UEC TORTOSA 7
57 ORIOL BENET ALGUERO SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 7
58 MARC BRESCOLI BADIA SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 7
59 DAVID DURAN CASANOVA SM UEC TORTOSA 7
60 ORIOL GÜELL VILLAR SM CEU SUDACTIU 7
61 DAVID LLUCH ARBONA SM U.E. LO PASSADOR 7
62 QUIM VERNET VILLAGRASA SM A.E. CARA NORD 7
63 GINA BRULL ALBIOL SF TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 7
64 PAULA FERRERES FERRERES SF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 7
65 NESTOR ALTABA RABAZA S23M MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 7
66 ISABEL ARASA FAVA MF UEC TORTOSA 6
67 MONTSE DEL AGUILA DE TORRES MF UEC TORTOSA 6
68 ALBERT CURTO SALVADO VM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 6
69 JOAN LLUIS SANZ PIÑOL VM UEC TORTOSA 6
70 JOAN VENTURA CASTELLS VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 6
71 ANA BELEN BALAGUE CASTELLS VF UEC TORTOSA 6
72 FELIP ADELL QUEROL SM CEU SUDACTIU 6
73 XAVIER ALANYA TARRAGO SM A.E. CARA NORD 6
74 XAVI ALQUEZAR VERGES SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 6
75 JOSE LUIS ASPACHS MORRALLA SM A.E. ALCANAR 6
76 PAUL ASTUDILLO TORRES SM A.E. ALCANAR 6
77 MUSTAPHA BASIYD SM UEC TORTOSA 6
78 FRANCESC CABALLE FABRA SM TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 6
79 DANI CLIMENT PEREZ SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6
80 SERGIO ESTEVEZ ZAMORA SM C.E. LA FORADADA 6
81 VICENT GARCIA ARGENTO SM INDEPENDENT 6
82 XAVI GINE CID SM TRAIL ROQUETES 6
83 JAUME MONTERO BADIA SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6
84 MARC MORALES VALLDEPéREZ SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6
85 MANEL REVERTE MOYA SM C.E. LA FORADADA 6
86 XAVI SUBIRATS AGUILO SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 6
87 C.J YUGUEROS FERNáNDEZ SM C.E. LA FORADADA 6
88 SILVIA PUIGARNAU COMA SF TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 6
89 CRISTIAN GISBERT VERDU S23M UEC TORTOSA 6
90 OSCAR LUIS ANENTO CLAVERO VM TRAGAMILLAS 5
91 CARLOS CASADO CONVALIA VM RMC GINESTAR 5
92 JOAN FORES AGUILO VM C.E. TRILERCAVONS 5
93 JOSEP LLASAT RODRIGUEZ VM C.E. LA FORADADA 5
94 RAMON TORRES PUJOL VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 5
95 FERRAN VIDAL BORT VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 5
96 ALBERT BLANCH CAMPOS SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 5
97 CARLES BRULL ANGUERA SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 5
98 NICOLAE CARABA SM INDEPENDENT 5
99 GUILLEM CASTELL ARNAU SM CEU SUDACTIU 5
100 CARLOS COLOME DIAZ SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 5
101 DAVID FORNER SERIOL SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 5
102 ALBERT GARCÍA MONZÓ SM CEU SUDACTIU 5
103 MANEL NIELLA PITARCH SM A.E. CARA NORD 5
104 JOAN PAGO TORDERA SM TRAIL ROQUETES 5
105 MARC REY BERTRAN SM INDEPENDENT 5
106 DIDAC ROYO REVERTER SM A.E. ALCANAR 5
107 DAVID SOLE MIRALLES SM TRAIL ROQUETES 5
108 ANTONIO SORIANO LOPEZ SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 5
109 JAUME JOAN TRILLA FANECA SM UEC TORTOSA 5
110 CARLOS URRIOS CUBERO SM ALTRA TRAIL CALANDA 5
111 EMILIO VALLS FERNANDEZ SM A.E. ALCANAR 5
112 JOAN ZARAGOZA GONZALEZ SM LO CORRIOL - C.E. LA FORADADA 5
113 MARGA ABELLA CALDUCH SF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 5
114 MERCE CALVO CODORNIU SF UEC TORTOSA 5
115 GEORGINA CASANOVA GARRIGóS SF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 5
116 MARC LLEIXA SANCHO S23M C.E. XERTA 5
117 PACO MARINE OLLE MM CEU SUDACTIU 4
118 ANTONIO RECIO EXPÒSITO MM INDEPENDENT 4
119 OCTAVIO REDON QUIXAL MM ORPESACORRE 4
120 PACO ESTORACH FATSINI VM UEC TORTOSA 4
121 JOSEP LLUIS GRANGE GALINDO VM CLUB ATLETISME ASCO RIBERA D EBRE 4
122 SISCO HIERRO ADELL VM GR7ESUS 4
123 RAUL PALLARES LLEIXA VM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 4
124 RAUL SAGUE MARTINEZ VM ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 4
125 ALBERT SALES I LLOP VM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 4
126 JORDI SEBASTIA MARGALEF VM TRAIL ROQUETES 4
127 SERGIO TAULES LASHERAS VM SERRES DEL MESTRAL 4
128 NACHO ZURITA GIMENO VM KILOMETROCERO-CASPE 4
129 SONIA VENTURA ORTIZ VF ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4
130 CHRISTIAN ADELL QUEROL SM CEU SUDACTIU 4
131 JORDI ADELL SABATE SM TRAIL ROQUETES 4
132 ROBERT ALBESA AGUILO SM ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 4
133 JUAN ANTONIO ALFARA FIBLA SM C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL 4
134 ENRIC ARENAS GARCIA SM C.E. LA FORADADA 4
135 TONI BORT EXPOSITO SM A.E. ALCANAR 4
136 JORDI BORT JUAN SM A.E. ALCANAR 4
137 JOSEP BUERA REBULLIDA SM AEC TERRA DE FANG 4
138 SERGI CHAVARRIA GINE SM UEC TORTOSA 4
139 RICARD CID LLORENÇ SM A.E. CARA NORD 4
140 CARLOS CURTO GRAS SM C.E. LA FORADADA 4
141 TONI DIAZ SM INDEPENDENT 4
142 JOSE RAMON GARGALLO ROYO SM INDEPENDENT 4
143 JOSE MARIA GINER VILLANOVA SM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 4
144 JOSEP MARGALEF PELEGRIN SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4
145 ANGEL MARTIN CUELLO SM A.E. CARA NORD 4
146 OSCAR MARTIN PONS SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4
147 ROGER MARTINEZ MARCHAMALO SM INDEPENDENT 4
148 ROBERT MARTíNEZ MONTOSA SM A.E. LA PICOSSA 4
149 ORIOL MASIP HERNANDEZ SM ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 4
150 DAVID MONTESó JIMENEZ SM INDEPENDENT 4
151 DAVID MULET FORCADELL SM GR7ESUS 4
152 JOAQUIN PALOMO BOSQUE SM ALTRA TRAIL CALANDA 4
153 ABEL PERALTA GUILLEN SM ALCORISA FONDISTAS 4
154 SALVADOR PITARCH GRIELL SM A.E. CARA NORD 4
155 ALBERT PITART ABELLA SM C.E. TRILERCAVONS 4
156 ALBERT RIBAS BEL SM SUDACTIU 4
157 JORDI RIBES ABELLA SM GR7ESUS 4
158 ÓSCAR RíOS CALVO SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 4
159 CARLOS RIPOLLES MESTRE SM MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 4
160 MARC SANCHO GINOVART SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4
161 RAUL VIDAL GARCIA SM INDEPENDENT 4
162 QUIM VILA GUIMERA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4
163 ESTEFANIA BARREDA QUEROL SF MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 4
164 VANESA FLORES FABRA SF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4
165 ENCARNA GAMEZ TORRENT SF CEU SUDACTIU 4
166 MAITE MARTINEZ EIXARCH SF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4
167 MONICA OLIVAN DE LA IGLESIA SF ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4
168 GEORGINA OLIVER VENTURA SF ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4
169 GIULIA PORTALURI SF C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 4
170 SERGI MATAMOROS BORT S23M A.E. ALCANAR - LO CORRIOL 4
171 TATIANA GUAZHIMA VICENTE S23F CEU SUDACTIU 4
172 AïDA PALLARèS ALIAU S23F TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 4
173 JUAN ANDRES ESCUDERO COBO MM INDEPENDENT 3
174 FREDERIC FILLAT BAS MM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE GRACIA 3
175 TONI LOPEZ MALLEN MM UEC TORTOSA 3
176 RAMON QUILEZ SAMPIETRO MM INDEPENDENT 3
177 WALTER ANDRES ROMERO PEREZ MM INDEPENDENT 3
178 JORDI SALAT FERNANDEZ MM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC 3
179 BEATRIZ CANO MATESANZ MF C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 3
180 Mª ELENA FERRERES SEBASTIA MF UEC TORTOSA 3
181 ÀNGELA PEREZ PAZ MF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 3
182 JUANJO ACCENSI ANDREU VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 3
183 ADOLF AGUILO BORT VM A.E. ALCANAR 3
184 MIQUEL ALIMBAU REVERTE VM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 3
185 ANGEL ARASA PELLISA VM C.E. TRILERCAVONS 3
186 ERIC BRUT TORRES VM A.E. LA PICOSSA 3
187 ARSENIO CLEMENTE THOMSON VM ORINOCO LA CORDADA 3
188 JOAN FARNOS CANALDA VM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 3
189 XAVI GILABERT VALLDEPEREZ VM UEC TORTOSA 3
190 KIKO MARTI BERTOMEU VM ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 3
191 JOSEP MATAMOROS NAVARRO VM A.E. ALCANAR 3
192 ISRAEL MERCADé ORó VM C.E. L’ARENY 3
193 VALENTIN MIQUEL PIÑOL VM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 3
194 MIGUEL ANGEL MONCUSI AGUSTI VM ESCARRITXAULLS 3
195 ORIOL NUÑEZ OLLE VM CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 3
196 LUIS FCO PUENTES GARCIA VM UECAMPREDO 3
197 SERGI SALES LLOP VM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 3
198 RAFAEL SUBIROS PICAZO VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 3
199 BEGOÑA CORRAL RUBIRA VF CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 3
200 Mª REYES VALERO EXPOSITO VF OBRINT TRAÇA 3
201 GERARD AGELL SERRAMITJANA SM INDEPENDENT 3
202 PERE AURELL BOVE SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 3
203 ANDREU BENAIGES CREVILLENT SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 3
204 JORDI BOYER MARTI SM CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 3
205 LLUC BRUSCA MANCHON SM INDEPENDENT 3
206 GUILLERMO CAMARERO LOPEZ SM TRAIL ROQUETES 3
207 ORIOL CARREÑO AMOROS SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 3
208 JONATAN CUESTA SANTAMARIA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 3
209 JUAN JOSE DELLA CALLEN SM INDEPENDENT 3
210 XAVIER DOMENECH AMADES SM INDEPENDENT 3
211 ASBEL ESTEVE OBIOL SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 3
212 DAVID ESTRUEL JIMENEZ SM INDEPENDENT 3
213 VICENT MIQUEL FERNANDEZ FERRE SM SUDACTIU 3
214 JOSEP FORNóS VENTURA SM INDEPENDENT 3
215 NARCIS FRANCH ALIMBAU SM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 3
216 MIQUEL GARCIA FERRÉ SM C.E. LA FORADADA 3
217 JUAN GARCIA LOPEZ SM C.E. LA FORADADA 3
218 IVAN GARCIA MAIGI SM TRAIL ROQUETES 3
219 ISIDRE GAS COLOME SM UEC TORTOSA 3
220 CARLOS GóMEZ MURIA SM INDEPENDENT 3
221 AGUS JUAN-CAMPS CASTELL SM CEU SUDACTIU 3
222 OLI VER LUQUE LLUCH SM INDEPENDENT 3
223 XAVIER MARGALEF BARBERÀ SM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 3
224 HECTOR MARGALEF CASADO SM SERRES DEL MESTRAL 3
225 JORDI MARTI BELTRAN SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 3
226 SEBASTIAN MARTIN SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 3
227 ORIOL MARTINEZ DE LEON SM UEC TORTOSA 3
228 IGNACIO MUñOZ DíAZ SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 3
229 JORDI NAVARRO VALLDEPEREZ SM TRAIL ROQUETES 3
230 ALBERT PALACIOS BERNAD SM CEU SUDACTIU 3
231 JORDI PEPIOL NAVARRO SM C.E. LA FORADADA 3
232 JAVI PINENT ROMERO SM UEC TORTOSA 3
233 JORDI PONCE SANCHEZ SM TRAIL ROQUETES 3
234 DANI QUERALT ROIG SM CEU SUDACTIU 3
235 JOSEP MARIA RIUS GARCIA SM CLUB TENNIS REUS MONTEROLS 3
236 JOSEP RODA JIMENEZ SM INDEPENDENT 3
237 RAFA RODENAS CAÑADA SM ALTRA TRAIL CALANDA 3
238 JOAN JOSEP RODRIGUEZ SABATE SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 3
239 JAUME ROFES MATEU SM PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 3
240 JORDI ROFES ROFES SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 3
241 ALAN SABATE VIDAL SM CE SUDACTIU 3
242 DAVID SANCHO CHILLIDA SM INDEPENDENT 3
243 ALFONSO SANCHO RALDA SM TRAIL ROQUETES 3
244 JOAN SUBIRATS RODRIGUEZ SM LO GOLAFRE TRAIL 3
245 ROGER XANDRI ELIAS SM LA JOCA CLUB ALPI 3
246 RAGNA DEBATS SF LA CAMETA COIXA - OUS ROIG 3
247 MARTA FERRER CASTEL SF ALTRA TRAIL CALANDA 3
248 CARINA GUAZHIMA SF SUDACTIU 3
249 MONTSE PONS LOSCOS SF ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 3
250 ELENA SAYAS CASTRO SF TRAIL ROQUETES 3
251 JOSEP DOMENECH LLOBET S23M CEU SUDACTIU 3
252 JAVIER FERRANDO GIL S23M INDEPENDENT 3
253 MANEL MADUEÑO GUERRERO S23M UECAMPREDO 3
254 YASSINE OUHDADI S23M UEC TORTOSA 3
255 EDGAR RODRIGUEZ AGUILO S23M INDEPENDENT 3
256 NIL SABATE VIDAL S23M CE SUDACTIU 3
257 PAULA ESPINACH CARBO S23F C.E. XERTA 3
258 PACO ADELL BENAIGES MM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2
259 VICTORIANO ARAZO GASCON MM SARRIOS ZGZ 2
260 JOSEP MARIA BATALLA JUBANY MM AAEET GRUP ATLETIC 2
261 JAVIER C HAVERRI MARGELI MM INDEPENDENT 2
262 MIQUEL DOMENECH FORCADELL MM INDEPENDENT 2
263 RAMON FERRER CASASNOVAS MM PEÑA GUARA 2
264 MANUEL JULIAN MARTI MM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTE SERRA D'IRTA PEÑISCOLA 2
265 JOAN MITJAVILA ABELLA MM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
266 PEP-LLUIS MOLINET MM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE GRACIA 2
267 VICTOR SANCHO JOSE MM INDEPENDENT 2
268 ANGEL SOLA MAURI MM UEC TORTOSA 2
269 JAVIER ACCENSI ANDREU VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2
270 MANEL ANGUERA GALIANA VM INDEPENDENT 2
271 TONI BAYERRI GENDRE VM UEC TORTOSA 2
272 JORDI BORRAS RUIZ VM AGRUPACIO MUNTANYA TURMELL 2
273 CARLOS CAPDEVILA GÒRRIZ VM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 2
274 ALEX CURTO NACHER VM COCONS.CAT 2
275 CESAR DEL VALLE LACRUZ VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
276 ESTEFANO FABREGAT VM AE COTA 705 2
277 QUIQUE FABREGAT ARBO VM DESAKATO TIM 2
278 RONALD FARGAS MENDOZA VM BORGES TRAIL 2
279 FERRAN FONTANE MIRABETE VM CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 2
280 EDUARD FORNAGUERA BALDRICH VM UEC ANOIA 2
281 FCO JAVIER FUENTES ALMAGRO VM BONESVALLS TRAIL 2
282 BENJAMIN GARCIA BALAGUER VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
283 JUAN MANUEL GILABERT BERTOMEU VM U.E. LO PASSADOR 2
284 JUAN IGNACIO GOMEZ TORO VM PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 2
285 MARCOS GRAU RALLO VM A.E. CARA NORD 2
286 SERGI HUGUET BORRELL VM CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 2
287 RAFA JIMENEZ NAVARRO VM PALEODELTA RUNNERS 2
288 JORDI MARTI RIPOLL VM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2
289 AGUSTIN MARTIN DE FEZ VM PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 2
290 JAN MARTIN GARCIA VM C.E. LA FORADADA 2
291 FELIPE MARTINEZ FERREROS VM AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 2
292 FERRAN NOVELLA CAMARA VM INDEPENDENT 2
293 JOAN OBIOL MAGRIñA VM INDEPENDENT 2
294 JUAN CARLOS ONDIVIELA MAISANAVA VM SARRIOS ZGZ 2
295 OSCAR ORAá,BONET VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2
296 JAVIER PALLARES BUJ VM CLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS 2
297 ARMAND PI COLL VM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 2
298 ANDREU PINYOL NARVAEZ VM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2
299 JOAQUIM PUJOL SARROCA VM CLUB CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA ROLAND GINE 2
300 JORDI REVERTE FERRE VM UEC TORTOSA 2
301 ALFREDO RIPOLLES MONLLAU VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
302 JOAN RODRíGUEZ ROSARIO VM MADTEAM 2
303 FLORENCI SALES VILALTA VM CEU SUDACTIU 2
304 SANTIAGO TERUEL MARTOS VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2
305 CRISTOBAL TINEO SANCHEZ VM ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 2
306 GERARD VALLESPI DE LA CRUZ VM INDEPENDENT 2
307 GERARD VILLAUBI BARBERA VM AFERLOCABRA 2
308 ROSA MARIA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ VF INDEPENDENT 2
309 SUSANA MILIAN BIEL VF INDEPENDENT 2
310 ANA CRISTINA PéREZ GARCíA VF CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTICAL ANDORRA-TERUEL 2
311 ROSA REVERTER SANCHO VF A.E. ALCANAR 2
312 JORDI ADAN MIARNAU SM C.C.E. ALMATRET 2
313 VICTOR AGREDA BASSA SM ULTRA LLEIDA 2
314 TONI ALBA RODRIGUEZ SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
315 EDUARD ALONSO ANGUERA SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2
316 ANGEL ALONSO ROYO SM CLUB REM TORTOSA 2
317 ARNAU ALTES NOLLA SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2
318 CARLOS ANTONES POY SM CEU SUDACTIU 2
319 JORDI ARASA JAREÑO SM LO GOLAFRE TRAIL 2
320 XAVI ARRASTRARIA LLUCH SM GR7ESUS 2
321 ALEIX ARRUFAT SANCHEZ SM GR7ESUS 2
322 JESUS AURE CALVET SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
323 JOAN RAMóN BALADA SANCHEZ SM C.E. LA FORADADA 2
324 JUAN MANUEL BUENO VIZCARRO SM INDEPENDENT 2
325 MIGUEL BUJ GASCON SM INDEPENDENT 2
326 JORDI CAMBRA BAENA SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 2
327 JOAN CAMPANERA PARRA SM BTT VALLS 2
328 MIGUEL VICTOR CANALEJO GIRIBETS SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2
329 ANGEL CANO AUÑON SM INDEPENDENT 2
330 GUIFRE CARDONA MONTAÑA SM A.E. LA PICOSSA 2
331 SANTIAGO CASTELLNOU BRULL SM INDEPENDENT 2
332 SERGIO CATALA SALES SM INDEPENDENT 2
333 OSCAR CHIES SIRISI SM C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 2
334 JUAN RAMON COLOME MONLLAO SM GR7ESUS 2
335 ISIDRO CONDE REVERTE SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
336 DANIEL CONESA GARCIA SM INDEPENDENT 2
337 MARC CORTIELLA SUBIRATS SM INDEPENDENT 2
338 XAVI CURTO CAMACHO SM INDEPENDENT 2
339 PERE DALMAU LLORCA SM UEC TORTOSA 2
340 CARLES DESCARREGA MOLA SM A.E. LA PICOSSA 2
341 OSCAR ESCARDA ESTRADA SM TRAIL ROQUETES 2
342 JOAN ANDREU ESTARLICH FORCADELL SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
343 JONATAN ESTEVE OBIOL SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
344 CARLOS ESTOPA RIBALTA SM C.C.E. ALMATRET 2
345 AGUSTI FABREGA BRANCHAT SM INDEPENDENT 2
346 CARLOS FABREGUES MAIGI SM INDEPENDENT 2
347 RICARD FALCO BERTOMEU SM DESAKATO TIM 2
348 RUBEN FAVA BENEITO SM INDEPENDENT 2
349 JOAN FERRE PRADOS SM C.E. LA FORADADA 2
350 TOMAS FERRER CABECERáN SM INDEPENDENT 2
351 GIL FONTANET BAUSELLS SM INDEPENDENT 2
352 DIRK FUMADO ARASA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
353 JORDI GARCIA ALTADILL SM INDEPENDENT 2
354 MARC GARCIA CUESTA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
355 OSCAR GARCIA TOBAJAS SM TRAIL ROQUETES 2
356 JOSEP GEIRA NAVARRO SM C.E. LA FORADADA 2
357 PAU GIMENO BALLESTER SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
358 DIEGO GOMEZ BAJO SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2
359 ANDRéS GONZáLEZ GUIRAO SM A.E. LA PICOSSA 2
360 PAU GONZALVO CASTELLS SM INDEPENDENT 2
361 JOSEP GRAS GRAS SM C.E. LA FORADADA 2
362 FRANCISCO HERRERA LANZA SM CLUB ALPI K2 2
363 BERNABE HIERRO FONTCUBERTA SM TRAIL ROQUETES 2
364 DAVID ITARTE BELLES SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
365 VICENTE LECHA MOLINER SM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 2
366 PACO LLEIXA PANISELLO SM GR7ESUS 2
367 PERE LLINARES I LLORCA SM INDEPENDENT 2
368 ALFONSO LOPEZ SANCHO SM ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 2
369 JOAN LUCAS BO SM INDEPENDENT 2
370 ROGER MARGALEF I CORTIADA SM ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 2
371 MARTI MARGALEF MONTAGUT SM RMC GINESTAR 2
372 JORDI MARRO CODORNIU SM UEC TORTOSA 2
373 JORDI MARTI JUAN SM BASF 2
374 JORDI MARTI MAURI SM AFERLOCABRA 2
375 ALBANO MARTIN SIMON SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2
376 JESUS MARZà FORNER SM INDEPENDENT 2
377 ANTONIO MAS FABRA SM INDEPENDENT 2
378 JOSEP MARIA MEDINA MESTRES SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2
379 SERGIO MONTES MOLINA SM ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 2
380 JORDI NAVARRO BARBERA SM TRAIL ROQUETES 2
381 SANTIAGO NAVARRO CID SM INDEPENDENT 2
382 DOMENEC NIELLA PITARCH SM A.E. CARA NORD 2
383 ANGEL NIÑEROLA QUEROL SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
384 JUAN JOSE OLIVA SIMO SM TEAM RACE LAND 2
385 DAVID OLIVER NIETO SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2
386 SERGI OLIVER TORTA SM C.E. LA FORADADA 2
387 JUANMA OVIEDO GUTIERREZ SM MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGON 2
388 ALEIX PANADES MAGRIÑA SM PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 2
389 ALFONSO PANTOJA VILLAR SM IBONCIECHO 2
390 IVAN PASTOR RECIO SM C.E. TRILERCAVONS 2
391 TONI PELEGRIN REDON SM INDEPENDENT 2
392 JOAN PELLICER RABASA SM SANNUT-SANDRA NUTRICIÓ 2
393 FERRAN PLA PERONA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
394 ROBERTO PRADES ALQUEZAR SM ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 2
395 JORDI QUEROL CHIMENO SM A.E. ALCANAR 2
396 IVAN RAMIREZ BATOR SM SARRIOS ZGZ 2
397 JUAN JOSE REVERTE MOYA SM CLUB D'ESPELEOLOGIA DINAMIC 2
398 DAVID RODRIGUEZ MARCOS SM BONESVALLS TRAIL 2
399 DANI RODRIGUEZ RAMELLS SM EGAN 2
400 JUAN CARLOS ROE BARBERA SM TRAIL ROQUETES 2
401 AARON RUIZ REVERTE SM C.E. LA FORADADA 2
402 TONI SáNCHEZ MARTíNEZ SM INDEPENDENT 2
403 SERGI SANCHEZ RIBERA SM CENTRE EXCTA DE FLIX 2
404 OSCAR SERENA LLOPIS SM TRAIL ROQUETES 2
405 ANTONIO SERRANO ROYO SM INDEPENDENT 2
406 IVAN TISCAR MATHEU SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
407 ALBERT TORRENT ROMERO SM TALLAFERRO TRAIL TEAM 2
408 DAVID VIDAL SM TEAM BLUE MOTORS 2
409 JOSE LUIS VILLAR MORERA SM INDEPENDENT 2
410 ROSA ALSO ANDRADE SF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
411 GEMMA COLOME ESTRADA SF TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 2
412 ANDREA DRAGO CANES SF PALEODELTA RUNNERS 2
413 LAIA DUAIGÜES LLEVADOT SF CLUB EXCURSIONISTA GARRIGUES ALTES 2
414 MONICA FANECA MURIA SF UEC TORTOSA 2
415 ALBA FONT BRUCH SF INDEPENDENT 2
416 DIANA GARCIA SOGORB SF UEC TORTOSA 2
417 SORIA HERMANO MARTINEZ SF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
418 LAURA JIMENEZ SANCHEZ SF PALEODELTA RUNNERS 2
419 MIRIAM JORNET SABATé SF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
420 MIREIA JUAN-CAMPS SF CEU SUDACTIU 2
421 JUDIT LAMAS BORRAZ SF TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 2
422 BLANCA LOPEZ PEGUEROLES SF UEC TORTOSA 2
423 SHEILA MARTíN JULVE SF CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTICAL ANDORRA-TERUEL 2
424 MONICA MONTEVERDE MICHAVILA SF ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2
425 JORDINA PEÑA MARGALEF SF CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 2
426 COVADONGA ROBLES PUJALS SF C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2
427 BEATRIZ SAEZ TENA SF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
428 SONIA SANTANDER BALLESTíN SF SARRIOS ZGZ 2
429 JORDI MARTI QUINTANA S23M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2
430 ROBERT ACEñA ALONSO MM PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 1
431 JOSE JAIME AGUSTIN VALLES MM C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM 1
432 GUILLERMO ALOS FERRANDIS MM CD MISJUEVES 1
433 MIGUEL JAIME ALSO CERVIA MM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
434 JORDI ANDREU SUGRAÑES MM PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA 1
435 FRANCESC AUBACH GRAS MM INDEPENDENT 1
436 JESúS AUBERNI LLAUDET MM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1
437 JAUME BADIA PONS MM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
438 JOSE BAIXAULI MM CD MISJUEVES 1
439 VICENT BARBERA CERVERO MM CAMA ALGEMESI 1
440 SANTI BARCONS VILAPLANA MM UES 1
441 JORDI BERGA LOPEZ MM TROTE-EXTREM 1
442 DANIEL BERTOMEU REBULLIDA MM INDEPENDENT 1
443 NATXO BOLTA MASGRAU MM VALLS ATMOSFERA TRAIL 1
444 CESC CARCELLER PEREZ MM CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 1
445 OSCAR CARRASCO TALARN MM INDEPENDENT 1
446 ALBERT CASTANYEDA MM INDEPENDENT 1
447 JOSEP CLIMENT EXPOSITO MM UES 1
448 ANDREU DOMINGO RAMIS MM UEC SANTS 1
449 XAVI FELIP ARROYO MM CEI CATALUNYA 1
450 JUAN JOSE FIGUEROLA SANCHIS MM INDEPENDENT 1
451 MIG UEL FUENTES BENITEZ MM C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM 1
452 JOSE MARIA GARCIA ARRANZ MM INDEPENDENT 1
453 ARTURO GARCIA TRIVIñO MM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTICAL ANDORRA-TERUEL 1
454 JOAN GIL MAS MM INDEPENDENT 1
455 VICTOR GIMENO SANZ MM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
456 PACO JORDAN ONCINS MM TRAIL BARBASTRO 1
457 ANTONIO JULBE ORTIZ MM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
458 JUAN CARLOS LINO MARTíNEZ MM MIM 1
459 JOSEP RAMON LLAO RODA MM INDEPENDENT 1
460 OSCAR LOBO POZO MM INDEPENDENT 1
461 ANDREU LOPEZ ANADON MM TALLAFERRO TRAIL TEAM 1
462 BERNAT MARTINEZ FIGUEROLA MM ASS. ESP. EKKE 1
463 VICENTE MARTINEZ GONZALEZ MM UNIO MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYA 1
464 VICTOR MICHAVILA VICENTE MM FONDISTES RAPITENCS 1
465 PACO MIES VIDAL MM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
466 MOISES MILLAN BURRIEL MM INDEPENDENT 1
467 ANTONI MIRO ANDREU MM INDEPENDENT 1
468 ISIDRE MODOL GUILLAMET MM ASS. ESP. EKKE 1
469 RAFAEL MOLINA GARCIA MM INDEPENDENT 1
470 JOSEP MONTSERRAT PRATS MM S.M. CLUB MUNYANYENC SERRA D'IRTA 1
471 ANDRES OLIVER GARVIN MM INDEPENDENT 1
472 GINES PARRA JARDI MM INDEPENDENT 1
473 JOAN POBLET CASANOVAS MM INDEPENDENT 1
474 JOSEP Mª PONS MORATO MM CLUB ATL. ESPLUGUI 1
475 MARTí PRADES PUJOL MM COCONS.CAT 1
476 IGNASI M. PRATS FERRE MM CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 1
477 ROBERTO PRIETO RIOS MM INDEPENDENT 1
478 CARLES PROFITóS LAPEDRA MM INDEPENDENT 1
479 JOSEP LLUIS RUBIO MARTICELLA MM BONESVALLS TRAIL 1
480 FRANCESC SOLER ESCAMEZ MM MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
481 ALBERT TUR LLONART MM INDEPENDENT 1
482 JOSEP VALLVERDU BOFARULL MM INDEPENDENT 1
483 GERMAN VILLAMOR BORREGO MM INDEPENDENT 1
484 JAVIER VIVERO MEGIAS MM INDEPENDENT 1
485 JOAN XICOLA RIULAS MM INDEPENDENT 1
486 LUCIA CABALLERO MARCOS MF CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 1
487 TERESA FORN MUNNE MF SPORT HG TEAM 1
488 MARIA PILAR JULIAN MARTI MF CENTRE EXCURSIONISTE SERRA D'IRTA PEÑISCOLA 1
489 FRANCISCA MARTINEZ BATEMAN MF C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
490 RAQUEL SOLANO RIBERA MF INDEPENDENT 1
491 BENITO ADELL SANZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
492 VICTOR AGUSTí ROBLES VM INDEPENDENT 1
493 VICENTE ALACINE LOMBARTE VM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 1
494 VICENÇ ALBIOL ALBESA VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
495 JOAN ALVAREZ LAUNES VM BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA 1
496 SANTI ANGUERA TARRAGó VM CLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONA 1
497 JUANAN ARNAU TENA VM INDEPENDENT 1
498 JUAN ANTONIO ARNAU TENA VM INDEPENDENT 1
499 ALBERTO ARTUÑEDO SANCHEZ VM CLUB ATLETIC CALDERI 1
500 ESTEBAN BACA ESBRI VM INDEPENDENT 1
501 JOSEP BAIGES PONCE VM INDEPENDENT 1
502 CLAUDI BALASTEGUI CONTRERAS VM JOVES CICLISTES D'AMPOSTA 1
503 DANI BANZO RIERA VM SICORIS CLUB 1
504 JOSEP BAROT CASANY VM A.EXCURSIONISTA TALAIA 1
505 SANTI BARRIL PORCAR VM INDEPENDENT 1
506 DARIO BAS MARIN VM CD MISJUEVES 1
507 JOSEP MARIA BASES GONZALEZ VM C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 1
508 HECTOR BASTIDA VM JOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADA 1
509 JOSEP BEL VIDIELLA VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
510 HECTOR BELLES BELTRAN VM INDEPENDENT 1
511 MIQUEL BELLES NAVARRO VM FONDISTES RAPITENCS 1
512 RAUL BELMONTE RAMBLA VM INDEPENDENT 1
513 ALFREDO BERNAL SANTOS VM ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 1
514 ALBERT BESALDUCH ADELL VM UEC TORTOSA 1
515 DANIEL BLASCO VM INDEPENDENT 1
516 JOSEP BOYER,RIUS VM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 1
517 JOSE MANUEL CABALLERO PARIENTE VM CORREDORS.CAT 1
518 SERGI CALATAYUD MASIP VM RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 1
519 DANI CAMARERO MAYOR VM MONTSERRAT VERTICAL 1
520 SERGIO CAMPOS CASTILLO VM INDEPENDENT 1
521 JORGE CAMPS SELLES VM INDEPENDENT 1
522 SERGI CANALDAS MILAN VM BASF 1
523 ALBERT CAÑAS GONZALEZ VM ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 1
524 ÀLEX CAPAFONS OSSó VM INDEPENDENT 1
525 JOSEP IGNASI CARBO GENDRE VM INDEPENDENT 1
526 XAVI CARCOLé SANS VM MADTEAM 1
527 ANDRES CARQUES VALERA VM INDEPENDENT 1
528 CARLES CARRILLO FERRE VM INDEPENDENT 1
529 CRISTOBAL CASANOVA TOMAS VM INDEPENDENT 1
530 LUIS CASTILLO CRUZ VM TRAIL TARRACO & MAXIBIKE TEAM 1
531 JOSE ANGEL CASTRO NOGALES VM INDEPENDENT 1
532 SANTI CENTELLES LLOMBART VM INDEPENDENT 1
533 ELENA CHAMARRO MARTí VM UEC TORTOSA 1
534 RAMON CHIMENO BIEL VM A.E. ALCANAR 1
535 ISMAEL COBO PIMENTEL VM EVASION VILANOVA BLUE LINE 1
536 JOSEBA COLLANTES ETXEBERRIA VM INDEPENDENT 1
537 MARIO COLOME LLUCH VM INDEPENDENT 1
538 ENRIC COROMINAS I BOSCH VM TALLAFERRO TRAIL TEAM 1
539 DAVID CORONADO MASDEU VM INDEPENDENT 1
540 JORDI COSTA VILAR VM ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
541 JOSE DEL VALLE MARCO VM INDEPENDENT 1
542 DAVID DIAZ SANCHEZ VM C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 1
543 TXUS DOMINGUEZ RUIBAL VM C.A.SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA 1
544 FRANCISCO JAVIER DOMINGUEZ SERRANO VM CLUB MONTSANT ORIENTACIO TARRAGONA 1
545 DANIEL ELIES TREMOLEDA VM INDEPENDENT 1
546 DAVID ESCUDERO COBO VM INDEPENDENT 1
547 JUAN CARLOS ESCUTE MARIN VM A.E. GARRAF RUNNERS 1
548 PATXI ESNAOLA VM INDEPENDENT 1
549 FABIAN ESPAÑA GARCES VM INDEPENDENT 1
550 ANDER ESPIN VM INDEPENDENT 1
551 ALEX ESTELA CARRERAS VM CENTRE EXCTA DE FLIX 1
552 ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ-OJANGUREN GARCIA-COMAS VM INDEPENDENT 1
553 JESUS FERNANDO IBARRA VM INDEPENDENT 1
554 JAVIER FERRE RUS VM ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 1
555 CARLOS FERRER ARQUES VM INDEPENDENT 1
556 JOSE MARIA FERRER GIRON VM INDEPENDENT 1
557 JOAN BAPTISTE FERRERES SEBASTIA VM UEC TORTOSA 1
558 LUIS FERRI JUAN VM INDEPENDENT 1
559 FERNANDO FLORES MONTES VM EVASION RUNNING REUS 1
560 ALBERT FORCADELL MULET VM DESAKATO TIM 1
561 JOSE LUIS FORTUÑO NAVARRO VM AEC TERRA DE FANG 1
562 DIEGO GáLVEZ ROMERO VM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
563 JORDI GAMEZ LOZANO VM INDEPENDENT 1
564 LLUIS GARCIA APARICIO VM ULTRA LLEIDA 1
565 ALBERTO GARCIA LAVIN VM INDEPENDENT 1
566 FRANCISCO GARCIA MASIP VM CATERING L'AVELLANA 1
567 VICTOR GARCIA MORENO VM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
568 TONI GARNES MARTINEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
569 VICTOR M. GARRIGA SANZ VM C.E. LA FORADADA 1
570 MIGUEL GIL COMA VM ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 1
571 JOSEP GINES GAMEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
572 JUANJO GóMEZ CáRDENAS VM SICORIS CLUB 1
573 RAUL GOMEZ INSA VM INDEPENDENT 1
574 JOSE GONZALEZ CALVO VM INDEPENDENT 1
575 B. GINES GONZALEZ CORTES VM PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 1
576 DIDAC GONZALEZ PUJOL VM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 1
577 JOAN GüELL FONTANILLAS VM INDEPENDENT 1
578 RAFAEL GUERRERO LLERA VM ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 1
579 JULIO GUTIéRREZ TOLEDO VM INDEPENDENT 1
580 TOÑO HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
581 JOSEP HERNANDEZ PARES VM INDEPENDENT 1
582 GORKA IRAZU SOPEñA VM C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES 1
583 OSCAR JIMENEZ HORCAJADAS VM INDEPENDENT 1
584 TOMAS JIMENEZ VIDAL VM INDEPENDENT 1
585 DAVID LAGO CAMPS VM EVASION RUNNING REUS 1
586 SISCU LEON CANOVAS VM INDEPENDENT 1
587 FRANCISCO LEóN FLORO VM INDEPENDENT 1
588 ALBERT LINDEZ RIPOLL VM A.E. LA PICOSSA 1
589 JOSEP LLEVADOT LLOBERA VM SICORIS CLUB 1
590 GABRIEL LLUIS LLANSAMA VM INDEPENDENT 1
591 PASCUAL LOPEZ LARA VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
592 JAVIER LOZANO SANCHEZ VM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
593 TONI LUQUE DOMíNGUEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
594 FER MALDONADO SERAL VM ASS. ESP. EKKE 1
595 BENITO MANZANARES PELAZ VM MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 1
596 JESUS MARCHANTE ANDUJAR VM INDEPENDENT 1
597 PERE MARGALEF I JORNET VM U.A. MONTSIA 1
598 PEDRO MARQUES VM INDEPENDENT 1
599 ROGER MARTí VM INDEPENDENT 1
600 DAVID MARTI GUARI VM INDEPENDENT 1
601 XAVIER MARTí HUGUET VM INDEPENDENT 1
602 LUIS MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
603 JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ GUERRA VM CORREDORS.CAT 1
604 JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ ORTUÑO VM INDEPENDENT 1
605 SANTI MATEO LANZA VM 2X2 SANTPEDOR 1
606 JOSEP MATEU RIBES VM INDEPENDENT 1
607 QUIQUE MAYOR LOPEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
608 GABRIEL MIGUEL GRACIA VM INDEPENDENT 1
609 JOAN ANTON MIRET GABRIEL VM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
610 JORDI MOGINO I MARTINEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
611 JOSEP MARIA MONTALà RIBé VM INDEPENDENT 1
612 RAMON MONTESO GALLEGO VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
613 FRANCESC MONTEVERDE REDO VM C.E. TRILERCAVONS 1
614 FRANCISCO MORA MONTIEL VM ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 1
615 JOSé LUIS MORALES RULL VM INDEPENDENT 1
616 ELOY MORALES VANACLOIG VM INDEPENDENT 1
617 FRANCISCO MUNERA ROBLES VM MARATO I MITJA 1
618 MANEL OLLE FLORIDA VM CEU SUDACTIU 1
619 ENRIC ORMO I RIBES VM KM0 PONENT 1
620 JAVIER ORTEGA TAMAYO VM INDEPENDENT 1
621 XAVIER ORTÍN FONT VM A.E. CARA NORD 1
622 JESúS OSUNA HENARES VM U.E. LLANÇANENCA 1
623 RICARD PALLARES GRAU VM DESAKATO TIM 1
624 BLAI PERELLO CASTELLVI VM INDEPENDENT 1
625 SANTIAGO PEREZ PALENCIA VM INDEPENDENT 1
626 ALBERTO PEREZ VALERO VM TRINXATS - TALLAFERRO 1
627 JUAN JOSE PEREZ VALLS VM ATZENET 1
628 IGNACIO PIQUERAS SALAZAR VM C.M. VISTABELLA 1
629 JORDI PLANS CONTEL VM INTEMPERIE 1
630 GUIFRÉ PORQUERAS PLANELLES VM ASS.EXCTA.CATALUNYA DE REUS 1
631 GERARD PRATS FERRE VM CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 1
632 JUAN ANTONIO PRIETO HIDALGO VM INDEPENDENT 1
633 JOSE RAMON PUCHADES OLMOS VM CORREMON RUN4FUN 1
634 PEP PUERTAS VM INDEPENDENT 1
635 RAUL PUIG PUEYO VM TRAIL BARBASTRO 1
636 JOAN PUJOL ESTRUEL VM VB SPORTS 1
637 JOAN JOSEP QUERAL GALLEN VM C.E. LA FORADADA 1
638 BENJAMIN QUERALT RAMIREZ VM CE SUDACTIU 1
639 ANTONIO RAMOS ALFONSO VM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
640 CARLOS RAMOS CABRERA VM A TO TRAPO 1
641 RAMON REVERTE MARTIN VM INDEPENDENT 1
642 JOSé MIGUEL REYES HERRERA VM INDEPENDENT 1
643 KAULDI REZOLA UROLA VM INDEPENDENT 1
644 NACHO RIERA LLAUGER VM INDEPENDENT 1
645 PACO ROBLES ADAN VM CLUB ATLETIC CALDERI 1
646 ILDEFONS ROLDAN DE LA CORTE VM 2X2 SANTPEDOR 1
647 ENRIQUE ROSELLO BELTRI VM INDEPENDENT 1
648 AGUSTÍN RUIZ FERNÁNDEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
649 SERGIO SALAS SOSO VM MARATO I MITJA 1
650 MARC SAMPERE CANALS VM CLUB. ESP.UNIV.ENGI.TELC-CEUETL (SE) 1
651 JOAN MANEL SANAHUJA VIDAL VM UEC TORTOSA 1
652 ÒSCAR SANCHEZ I GOMEZ VM AE AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA 1
653 JESUS SANCHEZ PUENTE VM INDEPENDENT 1
654 SANTI SANTAMARIA PALACIOS VM ASS. ESP. EKKE 1
655 ARTURO SANZ GARGALLO VM MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 1
656 ISMAEL SEGARRA GONZALEZ VM A.E. ALCANAR 1
657 MANS SELLA MARCET VM KOALA'S TEAM 1
658 VICTOR D. SEMPERE ALONSO VM INDEPENDENT 1
659 RAÜL SERRA AGUILO VM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 1
660 VICENTE SERRANO CARRETERO VM AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 1
661 AGUS SOLé VELLVé VM CCK BAREFOOLS 1
662 JOSE JOAQUIN SORIANO CONTRERAS VM INDEPENDENT 1
663 MANOLO SORIANO NAVARRO VM INDEPENDENT 1
664 BERND GEORG SPANNER VM INDEPENDENT 1
665 ALKE STAAL VM INDEPENDENT 1
666 J.MANEL TONDA SALVADÓ VM INDEPENDENT 1
667 JUANFRAN TORRES MONTIEL VM RUNNING PEACE WORLD 1
668 JOAQUIN TURON SALVADO VM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 1
669 MIKEL AINGERU URRA RUBIO VM C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES 1
670 SALVADOR VALERI SALA VM INDEPENDENT 1
671 VICENT VERICAT FERRE VM CEU SUDACTIU 1
672 JESUS MARÍA VICENTE LUIS VM INDEPENDENT 1
673 JORDI VIDAL CANALS VM MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 1
674 XAVIER VIDIELLA CEREZUELA VM CENTRE EXC. CAMBRILS 1
675 SANTIAGO VILCHEZ DEL CERRO VM INDEPENDENT 1
676 FERNANDO ZURITA VIDAL VM UEC TORTOSA 1
677 CARME AGUILAR FERNANDEZ VF 2X2 SANTPEDOR 1
678 ELENA ARRIBAS ABATO VF CORREM DIMECRES 1
679 GEMMA AVELLI TEIXIDOR VF ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
680 SITA BATALLA DOMINGUEZ VF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
681 MARTA BATALLA TRILLA VF INDEPENDENT 1
682 DOLORS CAMPOS FONOLLOSA VF CEU SUDACTIU 1
683 NúRIA CODINA ALéS VF SICORIS CLUB 1
684 LIDIA CORDERROURA COMELLAS VF INDEPENDENT 1
685 EVA CORRAL VF MATXACUCA 1
686 MYRIAM DELAFFOREST VF INDEPENDENT 1
687 ISABEL FLORENTIN RUIZ VF INDEPENDENT 1
688 AMAIA FORES ESTRUEL VF AE PALLARS 1
689 EVA GALLEGO MENEA VF INDEPENDENT 1
690 ASUN GARCIA SERRANO VF INDEPENDENT 1
691 MARTA HERNANDEZ HERRERO VF ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
692 ALBA JUNYENT PRAT VF INDEPENDENT 1
693 MARISA MARTIN CONDE VF ASS. ESP. EKKE 1
694 OLGA MARTINEZ MOLINA VF GECA 1
695 NURIA MONFORT ARTOLA VF INDEPENDENT 1
696 XUS MUñOZ NAUDí VF ASS. ESP. EKKE 1
697 Mª PILAR PRADES ALQUEZAR VF ORINOCO LA CORDADA 1
698 CAMI PRATS RECASENS VF EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 1
699 ANA PUJOL MATEO VF ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
700 ANAHI RODRíGUEZ CRIVILLé VF C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
701 EVA ROIG CASTELL VF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
702 PILI ROJAS PEREZ VF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
703 VICKY ROMERO SANTONJA VF INDEPENDENT 1
704 ROSER VIDAL MOLINOS VF ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
705 JOSE MANUEL ABAD PRAT SM INDEPENDENT 1
706 HOUSSAIN ABAGHAD SM UEC TORTOSA 1
707 ANTONI ABELLA BATLLEVELL SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 1
708 JORDI ACCENSI ESTRADA SM TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 1
709 DANI AGUIRRE ARDANAZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
710 JOSU AHEDO RUMAYOR SM APUKO IGOERA ELKARTEA 1
711 JORDI AIXART FORéS SM INDEPENDENT 1
712 MAURO ALAIXENDRI JARDI SM EBRE TRAIL 1
713 ENRIC ALANYA SM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
714 FERRAN ALBUIXECH RIBES SM CEPS CLUB ESQUI LA POBLA DE SEGUR 1
715 PAU ALEGRE FONTANET SM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA OLO 1
716 GUILLEM ALEU PUJOL SM INDEPENDENT 1
717 BIENVE ALFARA GARCIA SM INDEPENDENT 1
718 XIMO ALFONSO UCHER SM CONFIANCES TRAIL CLUB 1
719 EDGAR ALIAU MARIN SM CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 1
720 XAVI ALONSO ANGUERA SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 1
721 MIA ALONSO JM SM UNIO EXCURSIONISTA MATADEPERA 1
722 CARLOS ALONSO MUÑOZ SM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA 1
723 ELISEU ALòS SM FINISHER 1
724 DAVID ALVAREZ SALGUERO SM INDEPENDENT 1
725 JORDI AMENóS FORCADELL SM INDEPENDENT 1
726 MARCEL AMILL BAIG SM ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 1
727 ESTEBáN ANDúJAR SáNCHEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
728 JOAQUIM ANGLES TALLADA SM MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
729 JOAN ANTOLI SM INDEPENDENT 1
730 OSCAR APARICIO RODRIGUEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
731 EGOITZ ARAGON LARRUZEA SM INDEPENDENT 1
732 CARLOS ARBIOL BOIRA SM INDEPENDENT 1
733 CéSAR ARBIZU ARBONéS SM INDEPENDENT 1
734 VICTOR ARENAS GARCIA SM FONDISTES RAPITENCS 1
735 MIGUEL ARNAU CAPAFONS SM CLUB CENTRE EXCURSINISTA LA FORADADA 1
736 JORDI AROS GARCIA SM INDEPENDENT 1
737 GORKA ARRANZ TAGARRO SM INDEPENDENT 1
738 RAFA ARRUFAT SANCHEZ SM GR7ESUS 1
739 RUBEN ASTORGA VAZQUEZ SM MECANICA RAMIZ TEAM 1
740 PAUL ASTRUDILLO TORRES SM INDEPENDENT 1
741 MARC AVIñó MARTí SM C.E. XERTA 1
742 TXIKI AZCONAS EBNETER SM INDEPENDENT 1
743 VICTOR BAHAMONDE SANCHIS SM INDEPENDENT 1
744 GAIZKA BARAñANO URKIJO SM INDEPENDENT 1
745 JOAN CARLES BARCELó BOSQUE SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 1
746 SERGIO BARRAGAN SM AEC TERRA DE FANG 1
747 KHALID BASIYD SM INDEPENDENT 1
748 HUGO BAUDIN ARROYO SM INDEPENDENT 1
749 SERGI BAYARRI CAÑABATE SM INDEPENDENT 1
750 SERGIO BAZA RUIZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
751 EUGENIO BEL VERGE SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
752 ISMAEL BELLES CABALLER SM DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 1
753 JUAN A. BELTRAN CASTRO SM A.E. ALCANAR 1
754 JOAN MARC BELTRAN TENA SM PALEODELTA RUNNERS 1
755 PEDRO BENLLOCH ESTELLE SM INDEPENDENT 1
756 JORGE BERNAL DOMINGUEZ SM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTICAL ANDORRA-TERUEL 1
757 ANGEL BETETA MOLINA SM INDEPENDENT 1
758 VALERI BLANCH ANDREU SM INDEPENDENT 1
759 MANEL BOIRA COSTA SM INDEPENDENT 1
760 SERGIO BOIX JOVANI SM GR7ESUS 1
761 DANIEL BOLAÑOS CAPARROS SM INDEPENDENT 1
762 ALEIX BOLLO SANVISEN SM SICORIS CLUB 1
763 JORDI BOLUFER TORNERO SM INDEPENDENT 1
764 ALBERT BONET VINYALS SM INDEPENDENT 1
765 ROGER BORONAT MERCADE SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
766 RUBEN BORRAS ELIES SM CLUB ESCALADA I MUNTANYA PARDINYES 1
767 GERARD BORRAS MARTINEZ SM GR7ESUS 1
768 ORIOL BORRàS VILANOVA SM INDEPENDENT 1
769 RICARD BRU BRU SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 1
770 JUANJO BRUSCA MANCHON SM SUDACTIU 1
771 ALBERTO BUJALANCE LOPEZ SM ASS.EXCTA.CATALUNYA DE REUS 1
772 ENRIC CABALLÉ ANDREU SM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
773 FERNANDO CALDERON DE LA BARCA SM INDEPENDENT 1
774 PERE CALVET BELMONTE SM INDEPENDENT 1
775 ALBERT CAMARASA SANSA SM ULTRA LLEIDA 1
776 OSCAR CAMES MALMIERCA SM SERRES DEL MESTRAL 1
777 ALEX CAMINALS SANCHEZ DE LA CAMPA SM INDEPENDENT 1
778 LUIS CANDELA BELSO SM INDEPENDENT 1
779 JUAN CARLOS CARDONA ARIñO SM INDEPENDENT 1
780 PEP CARLES REVERTE SM INDEPENDENT 1
781 JOAN CARRERAS REDONDO SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 1
782 JOAN ANTON CARRION PEDROL SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
783 OSCAR CASAL MIR SM INDEPENDENT 1
784 WALTER CASANOVA RAMIREZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
785 RAFAEL CASELLAS APARICIO SM TARRAGONA FONDISTES 1
786 DAVID CASTAñO ARRIBAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
787 XAVIER CASTEL AGUD SM INDEPENDENT 1
788 SANTI CASTELLà VICIANO SM INDEPENDENT 1
789 RAMON CASTELLS LóPEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
790 ADEMIR CASTILLO ALVAREZ SM ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 1
791 DAVID CASTILLóN POSINO SM INDEPENDENT 1
792 JOSEP CASTRO BENAIGES SM XTERRA ESPORTS 1
793 VICENTE CATALAN MARTINEZ SM CONFIANCES TRAIL CLUB 1
794 MANEL CHACóN ROIG SM INDEPENDENT 1
795 JORDI CHERTO MULET SM A.E. CARA NORD 1
796 ESMAYL CHGUENWOU SM INDEPENDENT 1
797 ORIOL CHICOT ABAD SM A.E. LA PICOSSA 1
798 ORIOL CHIES SIRISI SM C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 1
799 JOSE GABRIEL CID PUIG SM ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 1
800 JOSE ANGEL CIFRE SOSPEDRA SM C.M. AMICS VOLTA AL TERME FONDEGUILLA 1
801 DAVID CIUDAD SM C.E. L’ARENY 1
802 JOAN CLAVERIA BARO SM INDEPENDENT 1
803 RUBEN COLELL MORRALLA SM A.E. ALCANAR 1
804 RUBEN COLOMBO MURIEL SM INDEPENDENT 1
805 DAVID CONTERO GARCIA SM INDEPENDENT 1
806 ANTONI COSTA CASTILLA SM INDEPENDENT 1
807 JORDI COT LOPEZ SM CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA 1
808 BENJAMIN CUEVAS SANCHEZ SM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
809 JOAN MATEU CUGAT PEDRET SM CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE 1
810 RAMON CURTO GEIRA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
811 CARLOS DELLA CALLEN SM INDEPENDENT 1
812 ORIOL DíEZ FARGAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
813 SERGI DIEZ GUAL SM INDEPENDENT 1
814 DAVID DOLZ FERRIZ SM XTERRA ESPORTS 1
815 MIQUEL DOMINGO BETRAN SM INDEPENDENT 1
816 VíCTOR DOMíNGUEZ BLANCO SM ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 1
817 ITO DOMíNGUEZ PALLARèS SM INDEPENDENT 1
818 JAVI DURO LOPEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
819 VICTOR ECHEVARRIA ARMADA SM INDEPENDENT 1
820 HUGO EDO GALLEGO SM INDEPENDENT 1
821 EDUARDO EGEA LOSADA SM ORINOCO LA CORDADA 1
822 MARC EGEA NAVARRO SM INDEPENDENT 1
823 MIKEL ELOLA EZEIZA SM INDEPENDENT 1
824 AITOR ESCAURIAZA FRANCO SM INDEPENDENT 1
825 SENEN ESCODA SANAHUJES SM INDEPENDENT 1
826 JORDI ESCODA SERRES SM PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 1
827 RICARDO ESCUER MIGUEL SM INDEPENDENT 1
828 MARTI ESPAÑOL OLIVA SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
829 SALVADOR ESPINET MORLANS SM TERRES DE LLEIDA 1
830 FRANCESC JAVIER ESPINET MORLANS SM TERRES DE LLEIDA 1
831 JORDI ESPINOSA CASANOVA SM U.E. LO PASSADOR 1
832 GERARD ESPUNY MESTRE SM EBRE TRAIL 1
833 BABIL ESTEBAN RUIZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
834 GAIZKA ESTEBáNEZ GONZáLEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
835 ALBERT ESTELLER REVERTER SM A.E. ALCANAR 1
836 CARLOS ESTELLER SUBIRATS SM INDEPENDENT 1
837 OSCAR ESTORACH SOL SM INDEPENDENT 1
838 JORDI ESTRUCH SAMPER SM INDEPENDENT 1
839 PAU ESTUPIñA BLASCO SM INDEPENDENT 1
840 GERARD EZQUERRA BARBARà SM AGRUPACIO C. I RECREATIVA BOMBERS COMARQUES TARRAG 1
841 JOSEP FABREGAT SOLE SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 1
842 FEDERIC FABREGUES MAIGI SM INDEPENDENT 1
843 MIQUEL FARRE MASIP SM INDEPENDENT 1
844 SERGI FARRO SOLER SM INDEPENDENT 1
845 MIGUEL FEBRER CARDONA SM INDEPENDENT 1
846 IVAN SEBASTIAN FEBRER FERRERES SM DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 1
847 URTZI FERNANDEZ CARBALLO SM INDEPENDENT 1
848 CARLOS FERNANDEZ GUERRERO SM CORREDORS FONS VILADECAVALLS 1
849 ALEXIS FERNANDEZ VALLE SM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 1
850 CARLOS FERRé LóPEZ SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
851 ALBERT FERRé PELLEJà SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 1
852 RAUL FERRER EDO SM ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING 1
853 FERNANDO FIGUERA CARRERA SM INDEPENDENT 1
854 JAUME FOLQUE GALANO SM INDEPENDENT 1
855 XAVIER FONOLLOSA AULADELL SM INDEPENDENT 1
856 JORDI FORCADELL BEL SM INDEPENDENT 1
857 CARLOS FORCADELL CASTELL SM INDEPENDENT 1
858 VICTOR FORNER REVERTER SM A.E. ALCANAR 1
859 CARLOS FORNER SOSPEDRA SM INDEPENDENT 1
860 JOAN FORTUNY MERCADAL SM INDEPENDENT 1
861 LUIS ANGEL FOZ MOLINS SM ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 1
862 SERGI FURIO FCO SM CEPS CLUB ESQUI LA POBLA DE SEGUR 1
863 GUSTAVO FUSTER TORNER SM INDEPENDENT 1
864 TXETXU GAITE POBES SM INDEPENDENT 1
865 ARKAITZ GALARZA SM INDEPENDENT 1
866 RAUL GARBAYO MINGO SM KOMANDO TRAIL 1
867 JOSEP GARCIA SM A.E. ALCANAR 1
868 SERGIO GARCÍA AGUADO SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
869 LUIS GARCIA BALLESTEROS SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
870 JOSEP GARCIA BORT SM A.E. ALCANAR 1
871 AGUSTI GARCIA CUBELLS SM C.A. TARRAGONA 1
872 GUILLERMO GARCIA DE MARINA SOLER SM INDEPENDENT 1
873 ULISES GARCIA GARCIA SM CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA 1
874 MANEL GARCIA GUTIéRREZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
875 FRANCESC JOSEP GARCIA I MOLINE SM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 1
876 NAZARIO GARCIA LOZANO SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
877 RAUL GARCIA MOLINA SM C.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO 1
878 JORDI GARCIA PACHECO SM TERRADESPORTS-CEP 1
879 JORGE GARCIA PARDOS SM PEÑA GUARA 1
880 DAVID GARRIGA CORNELLES SM INDEPENDENT 1
881 JOAQUIM GAVALDÀ HIDALGO SM INDEPENDENT 1
882 GERARD GENE LOPEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
883 DAVID GIL PELLUCH SM A TO TRAPO 1
884 JORDI GIMENEZ BELLOBI SM C.E. XERTA 1
885 JUAN MANUEL GIMENEZ GUARQUE SM INDEPENDENT 1
886 RAMON D GINOVART BORRELL SM C.C.PERELLO 1
887 ALBERT GIRON LLESERA SM OBRINT TRAÇA 1
888 JORDI GONZALEZ ALBA SM CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO 1
889 IVáN GONZáLEZ HERAS SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
890 MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ MARTIN SM INDEPENDENT 1
891 ARNAU GRIFOLL SM ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 1
892 OSCAR GRIÑO HERNANDEZ SM SERRES DEL MESTRAL 1
893 FRANCISCO GUARDIA SEGARRA SM INDEPENDENT 1
894 GORKA GUERRAS GARCIA SM INDEPENDENT 1
895 MANUEL GUIJARRO REQUENA SM MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 1
896 XEVI GUITART ROCA SM INDEPENDENT 1
897 LLUIS GURI BASORA SM ESPARDENYA 1
898 MARC GUTES LOPEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
899 JAVIER HERAS HERNANDEZ SM C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 1
900 JAUME HERNANDEZ ALIAGA SM INDEPENDENT 1
901 QUIM HERNANDEZ ESCODA SM INDEPENDENT 1
902 GERARD HERNàNDEZ GARRIDO SM INDEPENDENT 1
903 VICENTE HERRERA COSCOLLANO SM INDEPENDENT 1
904 DEREK HOSSACK LOPEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
905 IBON HURTADO DE SARATXO BUSTURIA SM APUKO IGOERA ELKARTEA 1
906 JUST IBAÑEZ BISMARCH SM INDEPENDENT 1
907 ANTONIO IBARRA BERROCAL SM INDEPENDENT 1
908 ANGEL AGUSTIN IGUAL PIñOL SM INDEPENDENT 1
909 DANI ITARTE VALLS SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
910 JON MIKEL ITURRIETA SM INDEPENDENT 1
911 JAUME JEREZ ROLDáN SM INDEPENDENT 1
912 MIGUEL JIMENEZ PORTELLANO SM MADTEAM 1
913 JULIAN JIMENEZ SOLER SM C.E VINAROS 1
914 MANUEL JIMéNEZ VENTURA SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
915 JUANMA JORDA DURA SM INDEPENDENT 1
916 RAMON JORDANA PEREZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
917 JAS KOHLI SM INDEPENDENT 1
918 JORDI LECHE MARTINEZ SM AEC TERRA DE FANG 1
919 MARC LINO MIQUEL SM INDEPENDENT 1
920 ALEJANDRO LIZONDO ESTEVE SM INDEPENDENT 1
921 SANTIAGO LLAMBRICH CARBO SM U.E. LO PASSADOR 1
922 ERIC LLAURADó ORTIZ SM MADTEAM 1
923 JUAN JOSE LLEDO GOMIS SM INDEPENDENT 1
924 JULIO LLORENTE CASTILLO SM MONTSENY MAASAIS 1
925 MARC LLUCH PORRES SM INDEPENDENT 1
926 MARC LLUCIA FLEITAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
927 ANTONI LLUIS LLANSAMA SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
928 ALEX LOBO DE PLANELL SM INDEPENDENT 1
929 AITOR LOPEZ ALCAY SM INDEPENDENT 1
930 XAVI LóPEZ CELEIRO SM INDEPENDENT 1
931 RAFA LóPEZ GARCíA SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
932 SERGIO ANGEL LOPEZ ONCINS SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
933 DAVID LOPEZ PARRA SM ASS.EXCTA.CATALUNYA DE REUS 1
934 JORDI LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
935 JORDI LOPEZ VILAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
936 JOSEP ANTONI LORENZO CARRASCO SM LA JOCA CLUB ALPI 1
937 ANTONIO MACIAS TORRES SM INDEPENDENT 1
938 ADRIA MALAGON GALLART SM INDEPENDENT 1
939 JOAN MANERO BEL SM INDEPENDENT 1
940 ADOLF MARCO MOLES SM C.E.M. ALQUERIES RUNNING 1
941 MARC MARQUéS GIRABENT SM INDEPENDENT 1
942 ALBERT MARTÍ MELICH SM INDEPENDENT 1
943 SERGI MARTI MESTRE SM INDEPENDENT 1
944 PAU MARTI NAVARRO SM INDEPENDENT 1
945 JULIAN MARTIN MARTIN SM INDEPENDENT 1
946 ENRIC MIQUEL MARTINEZ ALIAGA SM KOMANDO TRAIL 1
947 ANGEL MARTINEZ CRESPO SM INDEPENDENT 1
948 DANIEL MARTíNEZ MOLINA SM INDEPENDENT 1
949 ENRIQUE MARTINEZ SASTRE SM CLUB CENTRE EXCURSINISTA LA FORADADA 1
950 PAU MARZA SM CN REUS PLOMS 1
951 LLUISMA MAS CáCERES SM TROTE-EXTREM 1
952 GUILLEM MASCARó BAUZà SM INDEPENDENT 1
953 ISRAEL MATEU PRATS SM ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING 1
954 DAVID MATEU VILELLA SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 1
955 JOAN MARIA MAURI PIñOL SM INDEPENDENT 1
956 XAVIER MAYOL SANCHEZ SM GEIEG 1
957 SERGI MEDINA GARCÍA SM C.E VILASSAR DE MAR 1
958 TONI MELICH MARTI SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 1
959 DANI MESEGUER SERRET SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
960 JORDI MIRALLES FARNOS SM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 1
961 PEDRO MIRAVETE BOIX SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
962 ALBERT MIRO JUAN SM INDEPENDENT 1
963 JORDI MOLIST CANIVELL SM KOALA'S TEAM 1
964 JORDI MONTEVERDE MAURI SM AEC TERRA DE FANG 1
965 IGNASI MORALES PITARH SM INDEPENDENT 1
966 PERE MORENO LLOP SM INDEPENDENT 1
967 DANIEL MORENO VALERO SM INDEPENDENT 1
968 GERMAN MORENO VALERO SM JOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADA 1
969 CARLES MORETA BURCH SM INTREKKIDS - NABES TEAM 1
970 ALBERT MOYA MATALLANA SM A.E. LA PICOSSA 1
971 GERARD MULET AGUILO SM UECAMPREDO 1
972 JULIáN MUñOZ DE LA NAVA NAHARRO SM INTEMPERIE 1
973 MARC MUT CUADERN SM UEC D'HORTA 1
974 ALBERTO NAVARRO ALGUACIL SM INDEPENDENT 1
975 JESúS ALBERTO NAVARRO BEARDO SM INDEPENDENT 1
976 GUILLEM NAVARRO DíEZ SM UEC SANTS 1
977 XUS NAVARRO MOLINA SM INDEPENDENT 1
978 XAVI NAVARRO SEGURA SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
979 GUILLEM NAVARRO SERRAT SM INDEPENDENT 1
980 JOSEP NAVARRO SOL SM INDEPENDENT 1
981 ROGER NEGRETE SM INDEPENDENT 1
982 ARTURO NERIZ BELLIDO SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
983 FRANCESC NINCLES REALES SM INDEPENDENT 1
984 GARIKOITZ NUñEZ ALDALUR SM INDEPENDENT 1
985 JOAN AGUSTI NUÑEZ GENESTOS SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
986 JOAN OLIVE PARERA SM INDEPENDENT 1
987 HECTOR ORTEGA REDO SM INDEPENDENT 1
988 NICOLAS ORTIZ TARROIJA SM INDEPENDENT 1
989 AGUSTI PAGA FABRA SM INDEPENDENT 1
990 DANIEL PALACIOS CANSADO SM INDEPENDENT 1
991 JORDI PALOMAR MEDARDE SM INDEPENDENT 1
992 JORDI PAMIES CARRION SM ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 1
993 TONI PANADES CERVERA SM ASS. ESP. EKKE 1
994 GUILLEM PAPACEIT AGNE SM RMC GINESTAR 1
995 OSCAR PASARIN GAYOSO SM INDEPENDENT 1
996 XAVIER PASTOR SOL SM INDEPENDENT 1
997 JESúS PATO ESTUDILLO SM C.E. MADTEAM 1
998 JOAN RAMON PEDRET SM INDEPENDENT 1
999 DANI PELEGRIN GOMBAU SM PALEODELTA RUNNERS 1
1000 XIMO PELLICER LLOPIS SM CXM VALENCIA 1
1001 DANIEL PERALTA GUILLéN SM ALCORISA FONDISTAS 1
1002 SERGI PERELLO GINE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1003 IVAN PEREZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1004 MARTí PéREZ GISBERT SM ESPORTIU PENEDES 1
1005 ALEXANDRE PINEAU SM INDEPENDENT 1
1006 DIEGO PINO FERNANDEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1007 ORIOL PINTO PLANAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1008 IGNASI PIñEIRO ADELL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1009 SANDRO PLAZA AYALA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1010 GERARD PLAZA TEIXIDO SM CLUB CICLISTA SEROS 1
1011 ELOY PONCE SANCHEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1012 SALVADOR PONS ALBEROLA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1013 JONI PRAT POND SM INDEPENDENT 1
1014 DAVID PREÑANOSA PEÑARRUBIA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1015 XAVIER PRERA MENERO SM A.E. CARA NORD 1
1016 EUGENI PRIETO SORIA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1017 GERARD PROUS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1018 DIDAC PRUNERA MESALLES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1019 IVAN PUJOL ADELL SM AFERLOCABRA 1
1020 JORDI PUJOLAR PANE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1021 MIQUEL PUY ALMAGRO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1022 JONATHAN QUER GRAU SM INDEPENDENT 1
1023 J.DAVID QUERAL FORCADELL SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1024 BENJAMI QUIROGA ARBONES SM C.C.E. ALMATRET 1
1025 RAÜL RACERO JIMENEZ SM KOALA'S TEAM 1
1026 JOSE ANTONIO RAMIZ SERVETO SM MECANICA RAMIZ TEAM 1
1027 ALFONSO REIG ROMAN SM INDEPENDENT 1
1028 JORDI REÑE PUJAL SM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1
1029 AGUSTí REVERTé REVERTé SM C.E. LA FORADADA 1
1030 JAUME RIBOT CANER SM MADTEAM 1
1031 MARTI RIERA CASANOVAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1032 ISAAC RIERA CASTRO SM ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 1
1033 RUBEN J. RIVERO FERNANDEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1034 JAVIER ROBRES MONFORTE SM MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 1
1035 MARCOS ROCA LORES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1036 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ AMPLE SM OBJETIVO FINISH 1
1037 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ CARDONA SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
1038 SERGI RODRíGUEZ CUSCó SM CLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA 1
1039 DANIEL RODRíGUEZ FENáNDEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1040 JUAN JOSE RODRIGUEZ FRANCO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1041 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1042 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ MILLAN SM INDEPENDENT 1
1043 DAVID RODRIGUEZ ROBLES SM CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 1
1044 EDUARD ROIG NADAL SM ASSOCIACIO ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 1
1045 SERGIO ROLDAN MARCO SM VILAFAMES - MAGNANIMVS TRAIL 1
1046 PABLO ROSENDO FREIRE SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
1047 FERRAN ROSICH PRUNERA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1048 DAVID ROURES ROIG SM INDEPENDENT 1
1049 MARCOS ROYO BONET SM INDEPENDENT 1
1050 HERI ROYO FERRERES SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
1051 ORIOL ROYO MEYA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1052 IVAN RUE GARCIA SM UEC TORTOSA 1
1053 JORDI RUIZ GINE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1054 SANTI RUIZ NOVA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1055 FRANCISCO RUIZ RODRIGUEZ SM C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT? 1
1056 EDUARD SABORIDO ESCURRIOLA SM XINO XANO 1
1057 OSCAR SAEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1058 GENíS SALA REAL SM PUNK TRAIL TEAM 1
1059 ARCADI SALA TORRAS SM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA OLO 1
1060 ENRIC SALES FERRE SM ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 1
1061 ORIOL SALES LEóN SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
1062 JUAN JOSE SALES SEGURA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1063 JOAQUIN SALGUERO MARTIN SM INDEPENDENT 1
1064 EDUARD SALVADOR OLIVERAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1065 PABLO SAMPER DOTTO SM UEC BAGA 1
1066 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ GIL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1067 DAVID SANCHEZ GIMENO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1068 ANDRES SANCHEZ NICOLAU SM INDEPENDENT 1
1069 MARC SANCHIS NICLòS SM CAMA ALGEMESI 1
1070 FRANCESC SANCHIS NICLòS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1071 EDUARD SANCHO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1072 FRANCESC SANCHO SANZ SM C.E. LA FORADADA 1
1073 ORIOL SANSANO NADAL SM CEU SUDACTIU 1
1074 DAVID SANTOS SANCHEZ SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
1075 FRANCESC SARRO MUÑOZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1076 FRAN SASTRE ARNAU SM INDEPENDENT 1
1077 JORDI SEGARRA JULIà SM INDEPENDENT 1
1078 ISMAEL SEGARRA SALVADOR SM MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 1
1079 JORDI SEGUI URBANEJA SM PEDALA.CAT 1
1080 DAVID SEGURA ALCOLETGE SM CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO 1
1081 JOSEP SEGURA SUBIRATS SM P.C. MONTSIA 1
1082 JOSE MANUEL SERRANO GARCIA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1083 JOSé MARCOS SERRANO NAVARRO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1084 FRANK SILLA MARTíNEZ SM ATLETIC SANTA FE 1
1085 JUAN ANDRES SIMO VILA SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
1086 EDUARD SOLANES PUIG SM C.E. ELS PICONS 1
1087 JORDI SOLDEVILA AMOROS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1088 VICTOR SOLE SADA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1089 XAVIER SOLER MIRALLES SM A.E. CARA NORD 1
1090 SAMUEL SOLIS CARRILLO SM MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 1
1091 CARLOS SORIANO PROCAS SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
1092 JORDI SOTA MARTí SM C.C.PERELLO 1
1093 ANTONIO SOTO RAMOS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1094 ROGER SOTO SALVADOR SM KOALA'S TEAM 1
1095 JORDI SUBIRATS CID SM A.E. ALCANAR 1
1096 ALBERT SUBIRATS RILLO SM CEU SUDACTIU 1
1097 DAVID SUBIRATS VICIENT SM GR7ESUS 1
1098 DANIEL TABERA DEL PINO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1099 CARLOS TABERA DEL PINO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1100 ROGER TELLA TRILLA SM ULTRA LLEIDA 1
1101 JORDI TERRADO CASANOVAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1102 MARC TODA VERICAT SM CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 1
1103 MARC TOLEDO SOLER SM INDEPENDENT 1
1104 ESTEVE TORRAS CASASAYAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1105 ASSIS TORRES MURATET SM RUNNING HOOLIGAN 1
1106 MANUEL DAVID TORRES PALAU SM INDEPENDENT 1
1107 MARC TRESO MASCARELL SM TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 1
1108 PAU TRIEBEL NUÑEZ SM EVASION VILANOVA BLUE LINE 1
1109 IVAN TURULL RIU SM INDEPENDENT 1
1110 XAVIER URGELL FERRE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1111 ALEJANDRO VALERO COMBARROS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1112 ANDREU VALLDEPEREZ SOTO SM ORPESACORRE 1
1113 XAVIER VALLES ALMIRALL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1114 OSCAR VELAZQUEZ GARRIDO SM ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 1
1115 ALBERT VERGE MARCOS SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
1116 JOAN VERICAT GONZALEZ SM CENTRE ESCURSIONISTE ULLDECONA 1
1117 PAU VICHé FRANCO SM KOMANDO TRAIL 1
1118 JORDI VIDAL PUCHAL SM DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS 1
1119 VICTOR VIDAL SORLI SM CEU SUDACTIU 1
1120 FERRAN VIDAL VIERDELL SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1121 XAVIER VILA CASTAñE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1122 JOAN VILA VIVES SM ASS.EXCTA.CATALUNYA DE REUS 1
1123 SALVADOR VILALTA I BERENGUERAS SM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
1124 ALEIX VILLAFAÑE CANALEJO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1125 ANDRES VILLALBA SM MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 1
1126 ROGER VIÑAS VILARDELL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1127 CARLOS ZARAGOZA FLOS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1128 RAMON ZARAGOZA VALLDEPEREZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1129 JUDITH AGELL SALVADOR SF INDEPENDENT 1
1130 CELIA ALBALAT PERIZ SF CONFIANCES TRAIL CLUB 1
1131 MONIKA ALEKNAITE SF CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 1
1132 NURIA ALEU PUJOL SF INDEPENDENT 1
1133 IRENE MELINA ARAQUE BEKKING SF INDEPENDENT 1
1134 EVA ARCO FERNANDEZ SF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1135 AINARA BLANCO GóMEZ SF ASS.EXCTA.CATALUNYA DE REUS 1
1136 ESTHER BLASCO SUGRAÑES SF C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
1137 MONICA BOQUERA MESTRES SF RUNNING PEACE WORLD 1
1138 CELIA CALLARISA BEL SF CEU SUDACTIU 1
1139 IRENE CAMPOY LOPEZ SF INDEPENDENT 1
1140 ESTER CASAJUANA REYES SF ALLIBERADRENALINA.COM 1
1141 CAROLINA CASTELLS BO SF U.E. LO PASSADOR 1
1142 LOURDES CASTRO BENAIGES SF NOIESRUNNERSITGES 1
1143 ANGELS CENTELLES CARDONA SF TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
1144 NATHALIE CROUZET SF INDEPENDENT 1
1145 ESTÍVALIZ FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA SF INDEPENDENT 1
1146 URSULA FERNáNDEZ GUARRO SF CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 1
1147 BEATRIZ FERNANDEZ LOPEZ SF INDEPENDENT 1
1148 DOLORS GARCIA SF INDEPENDENT 1
1149 SARA GARRE PELEGRINA SF INDEPENDENT 1
1150 NURIA GIL CLAPERA SF AAEET-GRUP ATLETIC VALLS 1
1151 NEUS GILABERT BERTOMEU SF INDEPENDENT 1
1152 EVA GUAL SF INDEPENDENT 1
1153 SARA GUéRIN BONET SF PEÑA GUARA 1
1154 SILVIA IRIGOYEN GARCIA SF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1155 PATRI JUAN RUBIO SF INDEPENDENT 1
1156 EVA JURADO LOPEZ SF INDEPENDENT 1
1157 MARIA BELEN LOPEZ PEñALVER SF INDEPENDENT 1
1158 MIRIAM MARTI CARDONA SF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1159 ESTER MARTíN HERRERO SF ASS.EXCTA.CATALUNYA DE REUS 1
1160 NEUS MARTíNEZ MICAELO SF INDEPENDENT 1
1161 MAITE MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ SF INDEPENDENT 1
1162 MARTA MUIXI CASALDALIGA SF KOALA'S TEAM 1
1163 MONTSE OBRADOS MURIA SF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1164 ALBA OLMO I MORILLAS SF INDEPENDENT 1
1165 SAIOA ORTIZ DE ZUñIGA MURGUZUR SF INDEPENDENT 1
1166 ELENA OSUNA SOTO SF INDEPENDENT 1
1167 XENIA PALLARÈS CIURANA SF BESTTRAIL RACE TEAM 1
1168 NURIA PALLARES FLOS SF TRAIL ROQUETES 1
1169 NúRIA PERA CAMACHO SF INDEPENDENT 1
1170 IRIS PEREZ I CODORNIU SF INDEPENDENT 1
1171 CARMEN MARÍA PÉREZ SERRANO SF C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO 1
1172 MARTA PLANAS ROCA SF INDEPENDENT 1
1173 SÍLVIA QUEROL FRESQUET SF INDEPENDENT 1
1174 MAGDA REBASSA SF INDEPENDENT 1
1175 CARLA REDON PASCUAL SF ORPESACORRE 1
1176 JOANNA REDONDO BOADA SF INDEPENDENT 1
1177 LAURA RIBé MARTíN SF INDEPENDENT 1
1178 JULIA RIUS LLETI SF ASSOCIACIO EXCURSIONISTA AMPOSTA 1
1179 ALICIA RODRíGUEZ MARTIN SF INDEPENDENT 1
1180 GEMMA ROMERAL BALLESTER SF RUNNERING GIRLS 1
1181 BEA SAEZ TENA SF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1182 JESSICA SALES SIMO SF INDEPENDENT 1
1183 ESTHER SALLA LLAMBRICH SF TENIS PARK TRAIL RUNNING 1
1184 LAURA SANVISENS CABRE SF C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
1185 INMACULADA TONDA MENA SF INDEPENDENT 1
1186 YOLANDA TORREBADELLA MAYOR SF INDEPENDENT 1
1187 ESTHER VALLÉS BARBERA SF INDEPENDENT 1
1188 ANNA VERICAT CAMPOS SF TRAIL ROQUETES 1
1189 NURIA VIDIELLA CEREZUELA SF INDEPENDENT 1
1190 JURGITA ZUBAVICIENE SF UEC TORTOSA 1
1191 DIDAC ABELLA CALLARISA S23M TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
1192 DAVID ARAGONéS ALCAINE S23M CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTICAL ANDORRA-TERUEL 1
1193 ERIC CORTéS VIVES S23M INDEPENDENT 1
1194 MARC CURTO ARAGONES S23M UECAMPREDO 1
1195 ANGEL GIL GIL S23M INDEPENDENT 1
1196 JORGE ALEJANDRO GONZáLEZ PéREZ S23M INDEPENDENT 1
1197 ALEJANDRO LACUEVA CENTELLES S23M INDEPENDENT 1
1198 GERARD MARSAL FIGUERES S23M INDEPENDENT 1
1199 PAU MIRALLES ROVIRA S23M INDEPENDENT 1
1200 JOAN MONFORT GUIEMERà S23M S.E. ESPEMO 1
1201 ABDELKADOUS MOUJ S23M RUNNBIKES 1
1202 XAVI PLATERO CID S23M INDEPENDENT 1
1203 ERIK RUIZ PEREZ S23M BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1204 GUILLEM ARNAU SAN MARTíN GUIRAL S23M C.A. FRAGA-BAJO CINCA 1
1205 GERARD TARRAGó S23M INDEPENDENT 1
1206 ARNAU TORRA VILANOVA S23M INDEPENDENT 1
1207 PAU VALMAñA CALBET S23M INDEPENDENT 1
1208 POL VAQUé PIEDRAFITA S23M INDEPENDENT 1
1209 JORDI VERGE EIXIMENO S23M GR7ESUS 1
1210 SARA BAIGES ARRUFAT S23F TRAIL ROQUETES 1
1211 CINTA ESCUDERO BARBERÀ S23F INDEPENDENT 1
1212 MARIA PéREZ MASSAGUéS S23F INDEPENDENT 1
1213 GINA PINTÓ COMELLAS S23F PUNK TRAIL TEAM 1