Anys disponibles:

Classificació per curses acabades 2010

PER CURSES ACABADES
Clas. Nom Cat. Club Curses
1 RAMON MONTESO GALLEGO VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 18
2 ALBERT ESTELLER REVERTER SM A.E. ALCANAR 18
3 RAMON GASPARIN CALVO SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 18
4 JUAN ANDRES ROSSI VM INDEPENDENT 17
5 ANGEL ARASA PELLISA SM C.E. TRILERCAVONS 17
6 HERMINI FIBLA REVERTER SM A.E. ALCANAR 17
7 ANGEL NIÑEROLA QUEROL SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 17
8 JOSE URZANQUI USON SM ST CASABLANCA 17
9 RAFAEL SUBIROS PICAZO VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 16
10 JOSEP M. INSAUSTI SOLE MM PICOSSA TRAIL RUNNERS 15
11 VICTOR ROJO ROMERO VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 15
12 SERGI SANCHEZ CID SM UEC TORTOSA 15
13 JOAN ZARAGOZA GONZALEZ SM LO CORRIOL - C.E. LA FORADADA 15
14 TONI GARCIA LIÑAN MM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 14
15 JORDI PITART PANISELLO VM UEC TORTOSA 14
16 ARTURO SANZ GARGALLO VM MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 14
17 RAMON CURTO GEIRA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 14
18 ANA BELEN BALAGUE CASTELLS SF UEC TORTOSA 14
19 RAGNA DEBATS SF CE XERTA - OUS ROIG 14
20 RAUL FABREGAT CABRERA SM UEC TORTOSA 13
21 PAU GIMENO BALLESTER SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 13
22 DIEGO GONZALEZ REBOLO SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 13
23 JORDI SUBIRATS CID SM A.E. ALCANAR 13
24 DIANA GARCIA SOGORB SF UEC TORTOSA 13
25 JOSEP Mª PONS MORATO MM CLUB ATL. ESPLUGUI 12
26 LUCIA CABALLERO MARCOS MF CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 12
27 ROSA REVERTER SANCHO VF A.E. ALCANAR 12
28 JOSEP MARIA DELMUNS LLOMBART SM INDEPENDENT 12
29 PASCUAL LOPEZ LARA SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 12
30 JOSE LUIS MORA MARTINEZ SM UEC TORTOSA 12
31 MARC TORRADO CASTELLO SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 12
32 CESC CARCELLER PEREZ MM CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 11
33 JUAN PEDRO GOMEZ GOMEZ VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 11
34 JESUS TISCAR GOMEZ VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 11
35 EDUARD BORDERA QUINTANA SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 11
36 NICOLAE CARABA SM INDEPENDENT 11
37 RAMON CHIMENO BIEL SM A.E. ALCANAR 11
38 JOAQUIM PUJOL SARROCA SM CLUB CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA ROLAND GINE 11
39 NARCIS QUEROL HERRERO SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 11
40 JOSEP MARIA OLESA VALLESPI VM INDEPENDENT 10
41 JOEL ADAN MIARNAU SM C.C.E. ALMATRET 10
42 AHMED EL QAYED ABBOUD SM INDEPENDENT 10
43 CARLOS ESPINOSA SEGURA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 10
44 JOSEP GARCIA BORT SM A.E. ALCANAR 10
45 AITOR MIMENDIA SANCHO SM A.E. ALCANAR 10
46 JOAN LLUIS SANZ PIÑOL SM UEC TORTOSA 10
47 IVAN TISCAR MATHEU SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 10
48 EVA Mª QUERALT ROCA SF A.E. ALCANAR 10
49 MONTSE DEL AGUILA DE TORRES MF UEC TORTOSA 9
50 ANGEL ACCENSI ANDREU VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 9
51 JUANJO ACCENSI ANDREU VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 9
52 ANGEL SOLA MAURI VM UEC TORTOSA 9
53 RAMON BEL QUERALT SM A.E. ALCANAR 9
54 JORDI BORT JUAN SM A.E. ALCANAR 9
55 VICEN CHIMENO BIEL SM A.E. ALCANAR 9
56 KARIM CHOUAIB SM C.E. XERTA 9
57 RAFA ESTERUELAS VIÑALS SM TRAGAMILLAS 9
58 JOEL GARCIA VIÑAS SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 9
59 DIDAC GONZALEZ PUJOL SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 9
60 PACO LLEIXA PANISELLO SM GR7ESUS 9
61 XAVI ROYO CURTO SM UEC TORTOSA 9
62 ADRIA TOMAS PERELLO SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 9
63 JORDI VILLALONGA SUBIRATS SM A.E. ALCANAR 9
64 ABDESSAMAD YAZIDI SM UEC TORTOSA 9
65 NURIA CASTELLNOU BRULL SF CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 9
66 PACO ESTORACH FATSINI VM UEC TORTOSA 8
67 GONZALO GOMEZ DIAZ VM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 8
68 DOMENEC RAMAL PEREZ VM A.E. ALCANAR 8
69 FRANCESC MIQUEL VAQUER ALCOVERRO VM TRAIL ROQUETES 8
70 ADOLF AGUILO BORT SM A.E. ALCANAR 8
71 ALBERT BRAU PLA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 8
72 RUBEN COLELL MORRALLA SM A.E. ALCANAR 8
73 OSCAR FORTUÑO PACHECO SM ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 8
74 VICENT GARCIA ARGENTO SM INDEPENDENT 8
75 CARLOS GOLDERO BOU SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 8
76 OSCAR GRIÑO HERNANDEZ SM INDEPENDENT 8
77 DAVID LOPEZ CARLES SM UEC TORTOSA 8
78 ALBANO MARTIN SIMON SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 8
79 IVAN PONS CAPILLA SM C.E. LA FORADADA 8
80 MANEL REVERTE MOYA SM C.E. LA FORADADA 8
81 JAN REVERTER SANCHO SM INDEPENDENT 8
82 ALBERT SALES I LLOP SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 8
83 RAMON SALES NAVARRO SM UEC TORTOSA 8
84 ISMAEL SEGARRA GONZALEZ SM A.E. ALCANAR 8
85 AXEL SOROLLA EMILIO SM A.E. ALCANAR 8
86 MANEL TOMAS ANDREU SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 8
87 DOMINGO VIDAL SORIANO SM CEU SUDACTIU 8
88 ROSA FABREGAT PLA SF TRAIL ROQUETES 8
89 NOEMI MONCAYO REVERTER SF A.E. ALCANAR 8
90 JOSEP MATAMOROS NAVARRO VM A.E. ALCANAR 7
91 JOAN MITJAVILA ABELLA VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 7
92 DAVID PEREZ HERAS VM UEC TORTOSA 7
93 SISCO TOMAS RIMA VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 7
94 ENRIC VALENCIA NEBOT VM BADOC 7
95 Mª ELENA FERRERES SEBASTIA VF UEC TORTOSA 7
96 XAVI ALONSO ANGUERA SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 7
97 TONI BAYERRI GENDRE SM UEC TORTOSA 7
98 JOSE MIGUEL CAZORLA CALDERON SM UEC TORTOSA 7
99 JUAN RAMON COLOME MONLLAO SM GR7ESUS 7
100 JONATAN ESTEVE OBIOL SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 7
101 JAUME FOLGUERA ROBERT SM SPIRIDON TEAM 7
102 VICTOR GIMENO SANZ SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 7
103 XAVI GINE CID SM TRAIL ROQUETES 7
104 ROGER GOMIS REVERTE SM FACVAC ATLETES MUNTANYA 7
105 BERNABE HIERRO FONTCUBERTA SM TRAIL ROQUETES 7
106 AGUS JUAN-CAMPS CASTELL SM CEU SUDACTIU 7
107 IVAN PASTOR RECIO SM C.E. TRILERCAVONS 7
108 MARTI SORIANO LOPEZ SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 7
109 RAMON TORRENT BELTRAN SM CEU SUDACTIU 7
110 JAUME VIDAL BEL SM C.E. REFALGARI 7
111 LUPE GAS BLASCO SF UEC TORTOSA 7
112 LETICIA TISCAR MATHEU SF TRAIL CER LA SENIA 7
113 ANTONIO MESTRE MESEGUER MM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6
114 JOE ROSICH GRAU MM VIRGINIA BAY 6
115 JORDI JOSE NOS VM A.E. ALCANAR 6
116 JOSEP LLUIS RUBIO MARTICELLA VM BONESVALLS TRAIL 6
117 VICENTE SERRANO CARRETERO VM AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 6
118 XAVIER AGUILO FIGUERAS SM OBRINT TRAÇA 6
119 CARLES ANGUERA MARGALEF SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 6
120 FELIPE ARAGON MORA SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 6
121 SISCO BALADA SABATE SM INDEPENDENT 6
122 JORDI BONAVILA CUGAT SM TRAIL ROQUETES 6
123 EDUARD CABALLERO PADILLA SM TRAIL MASDENVERGE 6
124 SAMUEL CAMPANERO SALA SM C.E. XERTA 6
125 FERRAN ENA CABALLE SM UEC TORTOSA 6
126 JORDI ESCUDE MIRALLES SM GR7ESUS 6
127 JOSE FERNANDEZ GARCIA SM GR7ESUS 6
128 ALFREDO FERRE FANDOS SM UEC TORTOSA 6
129 ALBERTO GRAU VIDAL SM INDEPENDENT 6
130 PERE LLINARES I LLORCA SM INDEPENDENT 6
131 KIKO MARTI BERTOMEU SM ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 6
132 JORDI MARTI MAURI SM AFERLOCABRA 6
133 FELIPE MARTINEZ FERREROS SM AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 6
134 CESC MIRALLES CID SM INDEPENDENT 6
135 AGUSTI NAVARRO VEGA SM TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL 6
136 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ CARDONA SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 6
137 HERI ROYO FERRERES SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 6
138 RAMON SASTRE SENTIS SM MORA D'EBRE S.L. 6
139 JUDIT BORT ROIG SF A.E. ALCANAR 6
140 THAIS PENTINAT PELEGRIN SF EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA - TEAM FLOWERS 6
141 MONTSE VICENTE GARCIA SF C.E. REFALGARI 6
142 PILI VIDAL LOTO SF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 6
143 MIGUEL ANGUERA REDORAT MM A.E. ALCANAR 5
144 PERE AYUSO MM CEU SUDACTIU 5
145 JAUME GARROSSET GORGAS MM TROTE-EXTREM 5
146 PACO MARINE OLLE MM CEU SUDACTIU 5
147 ISABEL ARASA FAVA MF UEC TORTOSA 5
148 PAU ARASA LLEIXA VM FARRUBIO REGUERS TRAIL 5
149 JOAN FARNOS CANALDA VM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 5
150 ANTONIO JULBE ORTIZ VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 5
151 JOAN PERALES PULIDO VM UEC TORTOSA 5
152 FLORENCI SALES VILALTA VM CEU SUDACTIU 5
153 EDUARD ALONSO ANGUERA SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 5
154 GUSTAVO ANDREU DIEGUEZ SM C.E. XERTA 5
155 CARLOS ANTONES POY SM CEU SUDACTIU 5
156 JOSEP ENRIC BENAIGES CABEZA SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 5
157 JOSEP BOYER,RIUS SM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 5
158 ORIOL CARREÑO AMOROS SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 5
159 RAFAEL CASELLAS APARICIO SM TARRAGONA FONDISTES 5
160 JORDI CHERTO MULET SM A.E. CARA NORD 5
161 JOSE GABRIEL CID PUIG SM ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 5
162 ROBERT COLL BENAIGES SM INDEPENDENT 5
163 CARLOS COLOME DIAZ SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 5
164 DAVID CURTO RUE SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 5
165 DAVID FORNER SERIOL SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 5
166 LLUIS FRANCES PANEA SM CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 5
167 MAX GRAU SANZ SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 5
168 JORDI JIMENEZ ORRIOS SM C.E. MADTEAM 5
169 GERARD MARINE VALLES SM C.C.E. ALMATRET 5
170 JORDI NAVARRO VALLDEPEREZ SM TRAIL ROQUETES 5
171 PERE PANISELLO TAFALLA SM GR7ESUS 5
172 ORIOL PELLISA SALVADO SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 5
173 OSCAR PIÑOL CID SM UEC TORTOSA 5
174 JUAN ANDRES SIMO VILA SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 5
175 ANTONIO SORIANO LOPEZ SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 5
176 JUAN RAMON SUBIRATS AGUSTIN SM A.E. ALCANAR 5
177 FERRAN VIDAL BORT SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 5
178 RICARDO VILLALONGA SUBIRATS SM A.E. ALCANAR 5
179 CELIA CALLARISA BEL SF CEU SUDACTIU 5
180 AMPARO GARCIA PECELLIN MF A.E. ALCANAR 4
181 VICENÇ ALBIOL ALBESA VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4
182 LLUIS ALEJOS RECHE VM ASSOCIACIO EXCURSIONISTA AMPOSTA 4
183 JOAN CARLES BALAGUE CASTELLS VM UEC TORTOSA 4
184 JOSEP Mª BENAVENT MICOLA VM TROTE-EXTREM 4
185 JUAN ANDRES BORT ESCORIZA VM A.E. ALCANAR 4
186 GABRIEL BOSQUES SANCHEZ VM INDEPENDENT 4
187 JOSE LUIS CARRERAS ROS VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4
188 STEFAAN DESPRIET VM C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 4
189 JOSE FERRE ESTORACH VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4
190 ISAIAS GALENDE GUERRA VM INDEPENDENT 4
191 MANUEL JESUS GINES VIDAL VM TRAGAMILLAS 4
192 B. GINES GONZALEZ CORTES VM PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 4
193 JOSE Mª GUIMERA GALIA VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4
194 LUIS MANUEL MARTIN VIDAL VM TRAGAMILLAS 4
195 LIBERTO MONLLEO ROYO VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4
196 MANEL OLLE FLORIDA VM CEU SUDACTIU 4
197 RAMON QUILEZ SAMPIETRO VM INDEPENDENT 4
198 Mª REYES VALERO EXPOSITO VF OBRINT TRAÇA 4
199 JOAN ABELLA CALLARISA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4
200 RAMON AGUSTIN JOSE SM A.E. ALCANAR 4
201 SERGI ALCOVERRO FALCO SM C.E. XERTA 4
202 JUAN ANTONIO ALFARA FIBLA SM C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL 4
203 XAVI ALQUEZAR VERGES SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4
204 JOAQUIN BEL MESSEGUER SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4
205 JOSEP BELTRAN REVERTER SM A.E. ALCANAR 4
206 TONI CALDERON GUILLEN SM SURAL - EVASION RUNNING REUS 4
207 RAMON CALLARISA GAVALDA SM CEU SUDACTIU 4
208 FERRAN CAPELL ZAPATA SM C.E. XERTA 4
209 RICARD CID LLORENÇ SM A.E. CARA NORD 4
210 DANI CLIMENT PEREZ SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4
211 BENJAMIN CUEVAS SANCHEZ SM TRAIL ROQUETES 4
212 MARC DIAZ ESTUPIÑA SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4
213 XAVIER DOMENECH ANTOLIN SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 4
214 RAFAEL ARTURO DUEÑAS NARANJO SM INDEPENDENT 4
215 DAVID ESTRUEL JIMENEZ SM INDEPENDENT 4
216 MARC ANTONI FERNANDEZ DE CIURANA SM SERRES DEL MESTRAL 4
217 ALEXIS FERRER RODRIGUEZ SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4
218 ALFONS FORCADELL MORALES SM INDEPENDENT 4
219 NAZARIO GARCIA LOZANO SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4
220 ALEX GAUXACHS DEL CASTILLO SM GR7ESUS 4
221 DANI ITARTE VALLS SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 4
222 IVAN LLEIXA GUARRO SM ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 4
223 VICENT MARGALEF MONTAGUT SM RMC GINESTAR 4
224 CARLES MARTI CANTI SM BORGES TRAIL 4
225 DAVID MARTIN BRULL SM UEC TORTOSA 4
226 ANGEL MARTIN CUELLO SM A.E. CARA NORD 4
227 JORDI MARTIN CUELLO SM A.E. CARA NORD 4
228 GASPAR MARTINEZ CURTIS SM TRAIL ROQUETES 4
229 ISIDRO MERCHAN SOLSONA SM INDEPENDENT 4
230 JORDI MERINO RIBAS SM OBRINT TRAÇA 4
231 SIMON MILLICHAP SM INDEPENDENT 4
232 ANTONI MORALES MARGALEF SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 4
233 RAFEL PALADELLA RIUS SM C.E. XERTA 4
234 JOSEP Mª PIJUAN PARDELL SM BORGES TRAIL 4
235 J.DAVID QUERAL FORCADELL SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 4
236 JUAN JOSE QUERALT ROCA SM A.E. ALCANAR 4
237 FRANC RALLO TOLOS SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4
238 JUAN JOSE REVERTE MOYA SM CLUB D'ESPELEOLOGIA DINAMIC 4
239 JON REVERTER QUERALT SM A.E. ALCANAR 4
240 JORDI RIBES ABELLA SM GR7ESUS 4
241 XAVIER SABATE FABRA SM ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 4
242 MIGUEL SANCHEZ PIÑOL SM C.E. XERTA 4
243 ALFONSO SANCHO RALDA SM TRAIL ROQUETES 4
244 ROGER TORRES MURATET SM RUNNING HOOLIGAN 4
245 JOAQUIN TURON SALVADO SM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 4
246 EMILIO VALLS FERNANDEZ SM A.E. ALCANAR 4
247 JORDI VIDAL PEREZ SM TRAIL MASDENVERGE 4
248 TERESA AGUILO INGLADA SF ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 4
249 ISA CASTELL I SOLA SF TRAIL CER LA SENIA 4
250 MARGA ESTORACH FATSINI SF UEC TORTOSA 4
251 Mª CARMEN FRANCES PANEA SF CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 4
252 TONI ARBONES ESCODA MM INDEPENDENT 3
253 MARTI CARTOIXA BRUSCA MM UEC TORTOSA 3
254 ROBERT GIMENEZ PONS MM C.E. XERTA 3
255 ROBERT MOLINE CALLAU MM RMC GINESTAR 3
256 NARCIS SERRAT JUNCA MM INDEPENDENT 3
257 JORDI VALLES I DOMINGO MM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA QUERALT 3
258 PACO ADELL BENAIGES VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 3
259 JOSEP BEL FABREGAT VM A.E. ALCANAR 3
260 ALBERT CAÑAS GONZALEZ VM ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 3
261 TXUS DOMINGUEZ RUIBAL VM C.A.SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA 3
262 RAMON DRUDIS BISCARRI VM MULTIBIKE LLEIDA 3
263 GABRIEL FERRAN PEIG VM CLUB ALPI K2 3
264 JORDI FERRE LAZARO VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 3
265 MARC FLOS RUIZ VM DESAKATO TIM 3
266 JOSE MARIA LOPEZ SANCHO VM ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 3
267 VALENTIN MIQUEL PIÑOL VM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 3
268 TOMAS MIRO PEDROLA VM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 3
269 ISMAEL MONTENEGRO ESTOPA VM BARCELONA 3
270 PACO MURALL TALLADA VM UEC TORTOSA 3
271 JOSEP OLIVA CUSCULLOLA VM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC 3
272 JAVIER PEREZ TOUS VM UEC TORTOSA 3
273 LUIS FCO PUENTES GARCIA VM UECAMPREDO 3
274 RAUL SAGUE MARTINEZ VM ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 3
275 BIEL SECALL ROCA VM BORGES TRAIL 3
276 JOSE MANUEL TARAZAGA TERUEL VM UEC TORTOSA 3
277 CARLES TARRAGONA FORADADA VM MULTIBIKE LLEIDA 3
278 MIGUEL TUBIO RODRIGUEZ VM INDEPENDENT 3
279 MARCEL VIDAL MALDONADO VM ESPORTS ARMOBAL 3
280 FERNANDO ZURITA VIDAL VM UEC TORTOSA 3
281 LEO ANTO CASTELL VF UEC TORTOSA 3
282 MIREIA DIAZ SANCHIS VF SPIRIDON TEAM 3
283 MARTA MARTINEZ I GELLIDA VF TRAIL CER LA SENIA 3
284 ALVARO ACERO VENDRELL SM TRAIL ROQUETES 3
285 ENRIC ADELL MORAGREGA SM C.E. XERTA 3
286 JOAN AROCA PALMERO SM FONDISTES PENEDES 3
287 JESUS AURE CALVET SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 3
288 XAVIER AYALA SALLA SM ESPARDENYA 3
289 ADAN BALAGUE PRATS SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 3
290 MARC BALAÑA PRATS SM BORGES TRAIL 3
291 DAVID BALLESTE SM C.C.E. ALMATRET 3
292 LLUC BARBERA ARASA SM TRAIL MASDENVERGE 3
293 JORDI BATILDA GIMENO SM UEC TORTOSA 3
294 EUGENIO BEL VERGE SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 3
295 XAVIER BENET BORRAZ SM SEMPRE PATINT 3
296 ALBERT BLANCH CAMPOS SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 3
297 VICENÇ BRULL DIVORRA SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 3
298 FRANCESC CABALLE ESTRUEL SM UEC TORTOSA 3
299 MANEL CANALDA VIDAL SM GR7ESUS 3
300 LLULL CASANOVA INSENSE SM INDEPENDENT 3
301 JORDI CERVERA FERRE SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 3
302 PERE CLOTET PALOMAS SM ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 3
303 ISIDRO CORDOVILLA RODRIGUEZ SM GR7ESUS 3
304 ROBERTO DELA PEÑA PEREZ SM BTT VALLS 3
305 CARLES FALCON BRUNET SM C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 3
306 JOAN FIBLA BORT SM A.E. ALCANAR 3
307 LUIS ANGEL FOZ MOLINS SM ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 3
308 ANGEL FUENTES BUSTOS SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 3
309 DIRK FUMADO ARASA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 3
310 CARLOS GABALDA CURTO SM CEU SUDACTIU 3
311 JOSEP MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ SM C.E. LA FORADADA 3
312 DIEGO GASCON HERNANDEZ SM INDEPENDENT 3
313 XAVI GILABERT VALLDEPEREZ SM UEC TORTOSA 3
314 ALBERT GIRON LLESERA SM OBRINT TRAÇA 3
315 JOSEP MARIA GONZALEZ PENTINAT SM INDEPENDENT 3
316 GINES GONZALEZ PENTINAT SM INDEPENDENT 3
317 AGUSTI GRAU SANZ SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 3
318 JORDI GUARDIA GARCIA SM C.E.SITGES 3
319 JUAN GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ SM CEU SUDACTIU 3
320 FRANCISCO HERRERA LANZA SM CLUB ALPI K2 3
321 DAVID ITARTE BELLES SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 3
322 JACOB MARSAL CREVILLENT SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 3
323 JOSEP ANTONI MONTAGUT GIMENEZ SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 3
324 FERRAN MURAY ARMENGOL SM CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 3
325 XAVIER OCAÑA AMARE SM TRAIL MASDENVERGE 3
326 JUAN JOSE OLIVA SIMO SM TEAM RACE LAND 3
327 TONI PELEGRIN REDON SM INDEPENDENT 3
328 ALBERT PITART ABELLA SM C.E. TRILERCAVONS 3
329 JORDI PONCE SANCHEZ SM TRAIL ROQUETES 3
330 BENJA PONS NAVARRO SM C.E. XERTA 3
331 RAUL PRATS DUESO SM UECAMPREDO 3
332 DANIEL PRIETO DURAN SM INDEPENDENT 3
333 JERONI PUJOL FERRER SM CLUB MUNTANYENC TERRASSA 3
334 ANGEL REVERTE LUCAS SM C.E. LA FORADADA 3
335 EUGENI RIPOLL AGUILAR SM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CENTELLES 3
336 ELISEO ROCA CARLES SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 3
337 GERARD ROCAMORA CHAPARRO SM A.E. CARA NORD 3
338 DAVID RODRIGUEZ ROBLES SM CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 3
339 JAUME ROJALS PENTINAT SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 3
340 DAVID ROMAN PEREZ DE LA LASTRA SM INDEPENDENT 3
341 FRANCISCO JOSE SALAS MONTERO SM CEU SUDACTIU 3
342 FERNANDO SANCHEZ CID SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 3
343 DANIEL SANCHO CORTIELLA SM INDEPENDENT 3
344 XAVI SUBIRATS CID SM A.E. ALCANAR 3
345 JOSEP VALLES VIVES SM UEC TORTOSA 3
346 FRANCISCO VENTURA MATAMOROS SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 3
347 VICENT VERICAT FERRE SM P.C. MONTSIA 3
348 DAMIA VERICAT QUEROL SM TRAIL ROQUETES 3
349 XAVIER VIDIELLA CEREZUELA SM CENTRE EXC. CAMBRILS 3
350 SALVADOR VILALTA I BERENGUERAS SM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 3
351 MIQUEL VIRGILI VIDAL SM VALLS ATMOSFERA TRAIL 3
352 MAITE ALEJOS RECHE SF ASSOCIACIO EXCURSIONISTA AMPOSTA 3
353 SANDRA BURGUES LLAO SF TRAIL ROQUETES 3
354 ROSA CARLES CASTELLS SF UEC TORTOSA 3
355 MONICA FANECA MURIA SF UEC TORTOSA 3
356 LINA FERRE VILLALBI SF ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 3
357 ESTER TERRICABRAS MARTI SF MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 3
358 IÑAKI SEGURA BLANCH JM TRAIL ROQUETES 3
359 JOSEP MARIA BATALLA JUBANY MM AAEET GRUP ATLETIC 2
360 JOSE GREGORIO BRETO PARIS MM C.E. XIRUCA - BENICARLO 2
361 VICENTE CARBONELL PLAZA MM INDEPENDENT 2
362 ALBERTO CASALS RODRIGUEZ MM INDEPENDENT 2
363 RAMON FERRER CASASNOVAS MM PEÑA GUARA 2
364 ANTONI FIBLA REVERTER MM INDEPENDENT 2
365 MIQUEL INSAUSTI SOLE MM AEC TERRA DE FANG 2
366 RAMON MARTI CARBO MM A.E. ALCANAR 2
367 JOSEP FELIP MONCLUS BENET MM UEC TORTOSA 2
368 ALFONS MONTSERRAT ESTELLER MM INDEPENDENT 2
369 RAFEL JESUS PASANO ARMENGOL MM TARRAGONA FONDISTES 2
370 PERE RIBAS BOIX MM TARRAGONA FONDISTES 2
371 JORDI ROIG MIRAMBELL MM INDEPENDENT 2
372 RAFEL SABATE PEDROLA MM INDEPENDENT 2
373 PACO VALLES VIVES MM ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 2
374 FERRAN VIDAL VIERDELL MM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
375 MAYAN ZARAGOZA COMES MM C.E. LA FORADADA 2
376 TERESA FORN MUNNE MF SPORT HG TEAM 2
377 TERESA GALLARDO BENITEZ MF A.E. ALCANAR 2
378 ANGEL ALCARAZ PLAZA VM ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 2
379 JUAN ANTONIO ARNAU TENA VM INDEPENDENT 2
380 AGUSTI BELDA SANCHEZ VM UEC TORTOSA 2
381 JORDI BERGA LOPEZ VM TROTE-EXTREM 2
382 JOAN CANELA CARDONER VM INDEPENDENT 2
383 ANTONIO CAPITAN OLEA VM INDEPENDENT 2
384 MARIO CASTELL ESTEBAN VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
385 JAMES DILL LANZON VM PICOSSA TRAIL RUNNERS 2
386 XAVIER DOMINGO GONZALEZ VM INDEPENDENT 2
387 QUIQUE FABREGAT ARBO VM DESAKATO TIM 2
388 XIMO FERRE ESTORACH VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
389 TONI FERRE PLANA VM TROTE-EXTREM 2
390 XAVI FORNÉ CASTELLS VM AAEET-GRUP ATLETIC VALLS 2
391 JOAN GIL MAS VM INDEPENDENT 2
392 DANIEL GOMEZ SANCHEZ VM INDEPENDENT 2
393 FCO JOSE GONZALEZ GAVILAN VM UEC TORTOSA 2
394 MANEL MACIA MARTI VM CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2
395 TONI MARTI MARTIN VM UEC TORTOSA 2
396 AGUSTIN MARTIN DE FEZ VM PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA 2
397 SANTIAGO MARZO QUILEZ VM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 2
398 BAPTISTE MIQUEL ESTEVE VM A.E. ALCANAR 2
399 JOSE LUIS MORENO CASTAÑO VM INDEPENDENT 2
400 EDUARD NAYA CELMA VM CLUB ATLETISME SALOU 2
401 JORDI ORTIZ SANCHIS VM UEC TORTOSA 2
402 VICENT RAMON SOLE VM INDEPENDENT 2
403 JUAN RAMON ROFES ESCODA VM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2
404 ALBERTO ROYO LLORENS VM VIRGINIA BAY 2
405 XAVIER SANCHEZ VICENTE VM UEC ANOIA 2
406 XAVI TOMAS MIRALLES VM DESAKATO TIM 2
407 ARISTARCO TOMAS UBEDA VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
408 JAUME VIDAL VALLES VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
409 BEATRIZ CANO MATESANZ VF C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2
410 ADELAIDA GILABERT FLOR VF INDEPENDENT 2
411 SUSANA MILIAN BIEL VF INDEPENDENT 2
412 ALBERT ADELL SABATE SM INDEPENDENT 2
413 PAU ALBESA TOMAS SM TRAIL MASDENVERGE 2
414 JORDI ALEMANY MARTINEZ SM INDEPENDENT 2
415 JOSE ANTONIO ALGUETA MARIN SM CLUB ASAMUN 2
416 JOSE ANTONIO AÑON OSETE SM INDEPENDENT 2
417 JOSEP ANTONI ARANDA GUZMAN SM C. E. ALT EMPORDA 2
418 ALFONS ARBONES CERVELLO SM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA GARRIGUES ALTES 2
419 ALEJANDRO ARBONES HEREDIA SM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SITGES 2
420 DANIEL ARTERO VILA SM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 2
421 CAIO GUILHERME BARBOSA GRAY ARAUJO SM INDEPENDENT 2
422 MOISES BAREA SEBASTIA SM UECAMPREDO 2
423 JAUME BARRIACH GAYA SM TROTE-EXTREM 2
424 JORDI BERNAT BEL SM TRAIL ROQUETES 2
425 XAVIER ORIOL BESALDUCH CANES SM UEC TORTOSA 2
426 SANTI BLADE GALINDO SM PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 2
427 XAVI BORDALBA CAPELL SM PEDALA.CAT 2
428 TONI BRUNET MIRO SM BOT 2
429 JORDI CALLAU ANGUERA SM C.E. L’ARENY 2
430 EDUAR CALVO PEDRERO SM C.EXT. D'ABRERA 2
431 ALEXANDRE CANO FERNANDEZ SM GRUP EXCURSIONISTA SANTFELIUENC (GEPS) 2
432 SERGI CASAS LOPEZ SM C.E.CALLDETENES 2
433 JORDI CID SOLE SM UEC TORTOSA 2
434 RUBEN DEL AGUILA BRAVO SM ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 2
435 ALFONSO DOMINGO GONZALEZ SM TRAIL ROQUETES 2
436 LLUIS EIXARCH CONESA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
437 XAVIER ESPIÑA I MARTINEZ SM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC 2
438 CARLOS ESTOPA RIBALTA SM C.C.E. ALMATRET 2
439 JORDI ESTRADA LORAS SM CLUB REM TORTOSA 2
440 JOAN ESTRADA TARGA SM ASS. ESP. MONTSAGRE PAÜLS 2
441 RICARD FALCO BERTOMEU SM DESAKATO TIM 2
442 ALBERT FERRER BACARDIT SM CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2
443 JOEL FERRER GINOVART SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2
444 DAVID FIBLA ROMERO SM FONDISTES RAPITENCS 2
445 JAUME FOLQUE GALANO SM INDEPENDENT 2
446 PAU FONSECA I CASAS SM C.A. CANALETES 2
447 DANI FORES CID SM UEC TORTOSA 2
448 ANGEL MANUEL GARCIA ALQUEZAR SM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 2
449 MARC GARCIA CUESTA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
450 MANEL GARCIA JARAMAGO SM L´ESQUADRA CLUB 2
451 JUAN GARCIA LOPEZ SM C.E. LA FORADADA 2
452 LLUIS GARCIA SUBIRATS SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
453 OSCAR GARCIA TOBAJAS SM TRAIL ROQUETES 2
454 FRANCESC GARRIDO ZAPATA SM CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2
455 ALVARO GASENI DOMENECH SM CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 2
456 ALBERT GINE CID SM TRAIL ROQUETES 2
457 AITOR GOIRI ERRO SM INDEPENDENT 2
458 JUAN DAVID GOMEZ BALAGUER SM CLUB DESPELEOLOGIA DINAMIC 2
459 FELIPE GUASCH BESALDUCH SM INDEPENDENT 2
460 DAVID GUBERN DOMINGUEZ SM TUGA X-AVI OUTDOOR TEAM 2
461 JOEL JAILE CASADEMONT SM ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 2
462 TONI LAMARCA AUDI SM A.E. ALCANAR 2
463 LUIS JAVIER LIZANA GIL SM ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 2
464 ALBERT LLEIXA GOMEZ SM INDEPENDENT 2
465 JOSEP MARIA LLUIS I RODRIGUEZ SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
466 CARLES LOPEZ OLTRA SM CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO 2
467 JOSEP ANTONI LORENZO CARRASCO SM LA JOCA CLUB ALPI 2
468 JORDI MARCOVAL MARTI SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
469 ROGER MARGALEF I CORTIADA SM ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 2
470 XAVIER MARTI CASTELLS SM 100X100 FONDISTES DE TARREGA 2
471 CARLOS MARTIN GONZALEZ SM SPIRIDON TEAM 2
472 ARCADI MAYOR PEGUEROLES SM C.E. XERTA 2
473 SALVADOR MILLAN MARCO SM UECAMPREDO 2
474 FRANCESC MONTEVERDE REDO SM C.E. TRILERCAVONS 2
475 CRISTIAN MORARU SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
476 MARC MORATO MARCE SM C.E.SITGES 2
477 JORDI MORERA FONTANET SM C.E. GANDESA TERRA ALTA 2
478 JOSEP BLAI MOYA SALVAN SM DESAKATO TIM 2
479 JULIAN MOYA VALLADARES SM TRAIL ROQUETES 2
480 JOAN JOSEP NAVARRO AGUIRRE SM FONDISTES RAPITENCS 2
481 RAFAEL NAVARRO DELGADO SM A. E. MONTSANT 2
482 RAFEL NAVARRO SERRES SM INDEPENDENT 2
483 MANEL NIELLA PITARCH SM A.E. CARA NORD 2
484 JOSEP OLLE RICART SM CEU SUDACTIU 2
485 CESAR OTERO VIÑALS SM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 2
486 ALBERT PALACIOS BERNAD SM CEU SUDACTIU 2
487 LLUIS PALLARES NAVARRO SM C.M. LA PEDRERA 2
488 JORDI PAMIES CARRION SM ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 2
489 MARCEL PASANO ROSICH SM INDEPENDENT 2
490 GUILLERMO PASCUAL VILLALBA SM ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING 2
491 KICO PEREZ BRAVO SM INDEPENDENT 2
492 ROBERTO PRADES ALQUEZAR SM ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 2
493 XAVI QUERAL FORCADELL SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
494 DIDAC QUEROL I SOL SM KORRETONENCS 2
495 MANU QUEROL MESTRE SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
496 JULIO RADA PELEGRI SM INDEPENDENT 2
497 HERIBERT RAMON MARTI SM C.C.E. ALMATRET 2
498 XAVI REVERTE BARBERA SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
499 JOAN RIBES ABELLA SM GR7ESUS 2
500 EDUARD ROIG NADAL SM ASSOCIACIO ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 2
501 JOAN SABATER ESTAYTEGA SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
502 JOSEP SANABRA RAMOS SM SERRES DEL MESTRAL 2
503 ROBERTO SANCHO MARTINEZ SM MATXACUCA 2
504 JOAN SANCHO SANCHO SM A.E. ALCANAR 2
505 NICOLAI SANZ MARTI SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
506 FERRAN SEBASTIA MARGALEF SM UEC TORTOSA 2
507 JAROSLAV SNEJDAR SM INDEPENDENT 2
508 FRANCESC SOLE DUOCASTELLA SM MATXACUCA 2
509 ENRIC TERRICABRAS MARTI SM PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA 2
510 AUGUST TOMAS ABADAL SM TRAIL MASDENVERGE 2
511 JORDI TOMAS TARRAGO SM ASS. ESP. EKKE 2
512 GUILLEM TORRENS MARIN SM MADTEAM 2
513 ASSIS TORRES MURATET SM RUNNING HOOLIGAN 2
514 ROBERT VALLES ANGLES SM C.C.E. ALMATRET 2
515 CRISTIAN VELASCO SM INDEPENDENT 2
516 GERARD VIDILLA BULTO SM INDEPENDENT 2
517 NOELIA BARBERA ARASA SF TRAIL MASDENVERGE 2
518 ANGELS CENTELLES CARDONA SF TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
519 MIRIAM CID SEGURA SF TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2
520 SILVIA IRIGOYEN GARCIA SF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
521 ANNA Mª MARIN MORA SF UEC TORTOSA 2
522 TANIA MATA MORALI SF UEC TORTOSA 2
523 LORENA MONTAÑES FRANCH SF CENTRE EXCTA DE FLIX 2
524 PILAR RODRIGUEZ FORN SF CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2
525 SONIA VILANOVA RODRIGUEZ SF C.E. LA FORADADA 2
526 GLORIA ZAPATA BURGOS SF INDEPENDENT 2
527 EDGAR DOMINI BENAIGES JM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 2
528 ERIK RUIZ PEREZ JM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 2
529 LLORENÇ VERICAT FABREGAT JM TRAIL ROQUETES 2
530 JOSE JAIME AGUSTIN VALLES MM C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM 1
531 JOAN ALBA TUTUSAUS MM ACA VETERANS 1
532 JUAN JOSE BARBERA SANTAMARIA MM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
533 JOSEP BELLART SORRIBES MM XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA 1
534 JOAN CARTANYA MARTI MM INDEPENDENT 1
535 JORDI CASTELL CASTELL MM SUDACTIU 1
536 JORDI CASTELLS ONGAY MM INDEPENDENT 1
537 JOSE CHAPARRO GOMEZ MM JAP 1
538 JAUME CORCELLAS SARRI MM INDEPENDENT 1
539 JAVIER DEL POZO ELIAS MM INDEPENDENT 1
540 JOSEP DIVIU ALTAYO MM S.C.O.G.SENTMENAT 1
541 CARLOS FALCO MAYOR MM C.E. XERTA 1
542 VALENTIN FERNANDEZ TALEGON MM CAMBRILS GRUP LES BARQUES 1
543 PACO FISICO PEREZ MM AAEET GRUP ATLETIC 1
544 JOAN MARC FONS VILAGRASA MM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
545 JORDI FRANQUET ARAN MM INDEPENDENT 1
546 MIGUEL FUMADO VAZQUEZ MM INDEPENDENT 1
547 JOSE MARIA GARCIA ARRANZ MM INDEPENDENT 1
548 ALBERT GARCIA LLUNELL MM INDEPENDENT 1
549 ANTONI GENE TORRELL MM INDEPENDENT 1
550 RAMON GOMEZ FERNANDEZ MM INDEPENDENT 1
551 EDUARDO GONZALEZ IBAÑEZ MM INDEPENDENT 1
552 JOSE GUTIERREZ BERMUDEZ MM C.A. ASCO 1
553 ATANASIO HERNANDO GONZALEZ MM INDEPENDENT 1
554 ANTONIO JIMENEZ RAMIREZ MM INDEPENDENT 1
555 MANUEL JULIAN MARTI MM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTE SERRA D'IRTA PEÑISCOLA 1
556 JOSEP JUNCA SOLA MM SKY CLUB CAMPRODON 1
557 ALEX LLAO GARCIA MM INDEPENDENT 1
558 JOAN LLOPART MORAGAS MM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TARADELL 1
559 ANDREU LOPEZ ANADON MM TALLAFERRO TRAIL TEAM 1
560 AMADOR MARTINEZ ANDUJAR MM CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 1
561 BERNAT MARTINEZ FIGUEROLA MM ASS. ESP. EKKE 1
562 CRISTOBAL MELIA ESCUDERO MM INDEPENDENT 1
563 JULIO MESTRE VIDAL MM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
564 WILLIAM EDWARD MORA PEREZ MM C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM 1
565 JOSE NAVARRO GARCIA MM MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
566 JAUME ORGUE BALCELLS MM EGAN 1
567 MAURO ORTIZ LLOMBART MM UEC TORTOSA 1
568 TONI PEÑA BATLLO MM INDEPENDENT 1
569 JOAN PEREZ CUADRA MM C.F REDDIS SECCIO EXCURSIONISTA 1
570 RAMON PITART PANISELLO MM INDEPENDENT 1
571 MANEL PORTE I SUAREZ MM ESBUFECS 1
572 SANTIAGO PRADES SABATER MM CEU SUDACTIU 1
573 JORDI REIXACS ROVIRA MM UEC ANOIA 1
574 JOAN RIBA RIBA MM INDEPENDENT 1
575 JOAN ROCA VIDAL MM FONDISTES RAPITENCS 1
576 MANEL ROSAURO UTRILLA MM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1
577 ANTONIO SANCHEZ RUIZ MM INDEPENDENT 1
578 JOSE MARIA SANZ PEREZ MM INDEPENDENT 1
579 MANUEL SOUTO VILLANUEVA MM UEC TORTOSA 1
580 JORDI TOMAS MAURI MM ASS. ESP. EKKE 1
581 XAVIER VICENTE ALEMANY MM CENTRE EXCTA. D'ABRERA 1
582 JORDI XAUS I RAFI MM U.E. LLANÇANENCA 1
583 MARIA JOSEFA ARASA FAVA MF UEC TORTOSA 1
584 MªPILAR BALLESTER FERRERES MF TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
585 NURIA BONFILL MARGALEF MF INDEPENDENT 1
586 MONTSE GOMEZ ZAMORA MF PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA 1
587 CARME MILLAN SOLA MF MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1
588 MARIA JOSE MOSCOSO REGA MF INTEMPERIE 1
589 CHARO RODRIGUEZ RAMON MF ULTRARUN 1
590 ILSE SOMODIWONGSO MF MARATO I MITJA 1
591 ANTONIO ABAD VM ULTRARUN 1
592 JAVIER ACCENSI ANDREU VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
593 MANEL ALCAIDE PEREZ VM CLUB ESPORTIU L'ESQUADRA 1
594 ALFREDO ALMUNI GARCIA VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
595 SEBASTIA ALTIMIRAS BADIA VM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 1
596 JOSEP ANGLES OLIVE VM UEC TORTOSA 1
597 PACO ANTO AUDI VM RUNNIN6:30 A.M. 1
598 GUILLERMO ARAGON VEGAS VM TIERRATRAGAME 1
599 JOAN TOMAS ARASA PELLISA VM UEC TORTOSA 1
600 JORDI ARMENGOL VM INDEPENDENT 1
601 JOSE ARRARTE FUENTESPILA VM INDEPENDENT 1
602 MIGUEL ANGEL ARTIGAS MELGAREJO VM INDEPENDENT 1
603 JESUS BALDO GARCIA VM OROS 1
604 EMILI BATLLE MOLINA VM INDEPENDENT 1
605 MANEL BERTOMEU BELVIS VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
606 FRANCESC BOADA VIA VM FONDISTES PENEDES 1
607 KIKE BORRAS CUEVAS VM ASS. ESP. EKKE 1
608 JOAN BORREGUERO SOLANO VM TROTE-EXTREM 1
609 DAVID BOU PALMES VM A.E. CARA NORD 1
610 CARLES CABRE HERNANDEZ VM MORA RUNNERS 1
611 DAVID CAMARGO VM INDEPENDENT 1
612 SERGI CANALDAS MILAN VM BASF 1
613 DIEGO CAÑAMERO QUIROS VM AAEET GRUP ATLETIC 1
614 ISMAEL CARBO GASCO VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
615 RICARD CARBO GIRONES VM C.N. REUS PLOMS 1
616 JOSE MARIA CARTAÑA PUJOL VM A.EXCURSIONISTA TALAIA 1
617 JOSE MANUEL CASAJUANA MAS VM RUNNERS DE VINAROS 1
618 FRANCISCO CENTELLES ISIERTE VM ATZENET 1
619 ENRIC CERVERA MATEU VM INDEPENDENT 1
620 PERE COMAS MITJAVILA VM C.E.ST.QUIRZE DE BESORA 1
621 MARTIN JOSE COMES GARCIA VM CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 1
622 ENRIC COROMINAS I BOSCH VM TALLAFERRO TRAIL TEAM 1
623 JAVIER CUEVAS JULVE VM INDEPENDENT 1
624 LLUIS DALMAU VELEZ VM CERAP RIUDOMS 1
625 JOSE LUIS DE MIGUEL ARANDIGOYEN VM INDEPENDENT 1
626 FERRAN DE TORRES BURGOS VM UEC TORTOSA 1
627 JAVI DELGADO LOPEZ VM SPIRIDON TEAM 1
628 JOSEP DEMUNTS SEGOVIA VM ESS. ESP. ST GRAU 1
629 JORDI DEU PRATS VM INDEPENDENT 1
630 CARLES DOÑATE PUIG VM INDEPENDENT 1
631 WALTER EBENBERGER VM INDEPENDENT 1
632 QUIQUE FABREGAT ARBO VM DESAKATO TIM 1
633 JORDI FABREGAT HOMEDES VM SUDACTIU 1
634 JOAN RAMON FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ VM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA 1
635 JOAN FERNANDEZ NAGER VM INDEPENDENT 1
636 ALBERT FERRE VALLES VM MERIAL RUNNERS 1
637 JOAN BAPTISTE FERRERES SEBASTIA VM UEC TORTOSA 1
638 CARLES FERRUS PIQUET VM MADTEAM 1
639 XAVIER FIBLA GARCIA VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
640 JOAN CARLES FORCAT CASTILLO VM TROTE-EXTREM 1
641 RICARD FORT RODRIGUEZ VM SE CN REUS PLOMS 1
642 BENJAMIN GARCIA BALAGUER VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
643 LLUIS GARCIA FRUTOS VM CLUB ATLETIC CALDERI 1
644 PATRICI GARCIA MARTINEZ VM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 1
645 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA MOYA VM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 1
646 RAMON GARCIA-VALLAURE HERNANDEZ VM VIRGINIA BAY 1
647 JOSE LUIS GARRIDO BARCENAS VM CACHALOTESBCN 1
648 JOSE ANTONIO GARRIDO SOLSONA VM INDEPENDENT 1
649 XAVIER GARRIGA PRAT VM INDEPENDENT 1
650 XAVIER GAVALDA ROMEU VM INDEPENDENT 1
651 ALFREDO GIL NAVARRO VM EL CAIDERO (TAUSTE) 1
652 PERE GOMEZ PEDROLA VM PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 1
653 DAVID GONZALEZ VENDRELL VM INDEPENDENT 1
654 JAIME GOZALEZ MERINO VM INDEPENDENT 1
655 JOSEP GRAU VM INDEPENDENT 1
656 JOAN GRAU MONTANER VM VERTICRUNNERS 1
657 JORDI GUARQUE SUGRAÑES VM INDEPENDENT 1
658 REVERTE VIDAL JUAN DIEGO VM DESAKATO TIM 1
659 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ AMOR VM INDEPENDENT 1
660 ESTEBAN LOPEZ MINGUELA VM INDEPENDENT 1
661 JOAQUIN LUENGO MORAL VM C. N. CALDES 1
662 GERARD MADURELL ROSICH VM C.E. ALCOVER 1
663 JESUS MANERO MALLEN VM INDEPENDENT 1
664 LUIS MIGUEL MAÑERO GOÑI VM INDEPENDENT 1
665 JOAQUIM MARCOVAL CASTELL VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
666 JOAN MARESMA FELIPO VM CEU SUDACTIU 1
667 XAVIER MARIN ALONSO VM INDEPENDENT 1
668 LLUIS MARTI GARCIA VM INDEPENDENT 1
669 PEDRO MARTIN GUERRERO VM INDEPENDENT 1
670 RAMON MARTINEZ BALLESTE VM C.A. FRAGA-BAJO CINCA 1
671 VICENT MARTORELL ARAGONES VM CLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS 1
672 ALBERT MASCARELL SAEZ VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
673 SEBASTIA MASSAGUE MIR VM GRUP DE MUNTANYA D'ARGENTONA 1
674 JOSEP LLUIS MATALLANA JULIA VM C.E. MASPUJOLS 1
675 MIQUEL MESTRES VM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
676 VICTOR MICHAVILA VICENTE VM FONDISTES RAPITENCS 1
677 JOAQUIN MIMBRERO CORTES VM INDEPENDENT 1
678 XAVI MIMO VIADER VM NON STOP RUN 1
679 PAU MORALES SEBASTIA VM INDEPENDENT 1
680 MIGUEL A. MORENO DOMINGUEZ VM CRONOS RUN 1
681 JORDI MORETO BERTRAN VM CAMBRILS GRUP LES BARQUES 1
682 VICENÇ MUÑOZ GILART VM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ALPICAT 1
683 JAVIER MUÑOZ HINOJO VM S.M. CLUB DE ATLETISMO CARNICAS SERRANO 1
684 TONI NIELL TEIXIDOR VM UNIO EXCURSIONISTA MATADEPERA 1
685 JUAN CARLOS NOTIVOLI ESCALONILLA VM CLUB DE MONTAÑA EXEA 1
686 DAVID NUÑEZ I PUJOL VM CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 1
687 JUAN VICENTE OBIOL MOYA VM C.E. LA FORADADA - C.ESP JOHNNY MONTAÑES 1
688 RICARD PALLARES GRAU VM DESAKATO TIM 1
689 NORBERT PARERA BUCH VM CORREDORS.CAT 1
690 JOAN PLA AYMAMI VM INDEPENDENT 1
691 ENRIC POVILL GABRIEL VM UEC TORTOSA 1
692 OSCAR PUNTI FIESTAS VM C.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO 1
693 JORDI RAMADA GARCIA VM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
694 MARCOS RAPUN AGUD VM INDEPENDENT 1
695 JOSEP RIBA SANS VM INDEPENDENT 1
696 ALBERT RIEGO PEREZ VM FOMENT EXCURSIONISTA BARCELONA 1
697 MARIO RIFATERRA GARCIA VM C.E.RIBAGORZA 1
698 FELIX ROBLES GOMEZ VM INDEPENDENT 1
699 JORDI ROCA CAPDEVILA VM INDEPENDENT 1
700 SADURNI ROCA DOLS VM ESCUDERIA PAIS DEL CAVA 1
701 HILARI RODRIGUEZ FUSTE VM INDEPENDENT 1
702 FRANCISCO ROURA MARTIN VM PEÑA PARRIBA 1
703 LLUIS SALES CENTELLES VM ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 1
704 PEDRO SANCHEZ CARRASCOSA VM JAP 1
705 MARIO SANCHEZ TORRES VM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
706 OSCAR SANCHO CASTRO VM S.M. CLUB MUNYANYENC SERRA D'IRTA 1
707 RAMON SANCHO FIBLA VM A.E. ALCANAR 1
708 JOAQUIM SANCHO FIBLA VM CLUB TRIATLO JIJI JAJA DE VINAROS 1
709 VICTOR SANCHO GARRIGA VM A.E. ALCANAR 1
710 JOSEP AGUSTÍ SANCHO SANCHO VM A.E. ALCANAR 1
711 RAMON SANT PONS VM UEC BAGA 1
712 JAVIER SANZ FITA VM INDEPENDENT 1
713 JORDI SAROLA GASSIOT VM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA 1
714 SALVADOR SARRA MORETO VM CLUB ESQUI BERGUEDA 1
715 XAVIER SARROCA MESTRES VM MADTEAM 1
716 THILO SCHLIEBENER VM FONDISTES PENEDES 1
717 JOSEP MARIA SOLA SEGURA VM CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 1
718 JOAN SORIA ARMADA VM VERTICRUNNERS 1
719 ARMAND SORRIBES RIUDEUBAS VM INDEPENDENT 1
720 ISRAEL TENIAS VIÑAU VM BASF 1
721 JORDI TORRENS SERRA VM DESAKATO TIM 1
722 MANUEL TORTOSA VM CLUB ALPI K2 1
723 ROGER TURCH GRIÑO VM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
724 JULIA URRUTIA CARRATALA VM CANALETES 1
725 JOSE IGNACIO VALLEJO SEGURA VM INDEPENDENT 1
726 JULIO VALLS GAS VM INDEPENDENT 1
727 MIQUEL VAZQUEZ VM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA 1
728 JORGE VELILLA GIL VM ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ 1
729 DAVID VILLALBA MARTIN VM INDEPENDENT 1
730 DAVID ZARROCA CONILL VM CERDANYOLA CLUB DE HOQUEI 1
731 SOLEDAD BALFEGO MARTI VF INDEPENDENT 1
732 LOLA BRUSAU ALOS VF CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 1
733 DOLORS CAMPOS FONOLLOSA VF CEU SUDACTIU 1
734 CRISTINA CORNUDELLA BATLLE VF CLUB TRIATLO DE LLEIDA 1
735 M. DOLORS FOLCH CASTELL VF SKY CLUB CAMPRODON 1
736 PAULA CECILIA FRITZSCHE VF NON STOP RUN 1
737 TERE ISIERTE FOYES VF ATZENET 1
738 BEATRIZ PRIM TORRES VF INDEPENDENT 1
739 NURIA QUEROL POCURULL VF GRUP DE MUNTANYA D'ARGENTONA 1
740 EVA ROIG CASTELL VF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
741 MARIBEL RUBIO MARTINEZ VF INDEPENDENT 1
742 ANTONIA RUIZ MARTINEZ VF CEU SUDACTIU 1
743 OLGA SANCHEZ CAPDEVILA VF CEI CATALUNYA 1
744 MONTSERRAT SISTERE LLOP VF CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA D'OLOT 1
745 FRANCESCA TORTOSA TUA VF INDEPENDENT 1
746 ESTHER VALENZUELA OLIVA VF INDEPENDENT 1
747 JORDI ADAN MIARNAU SM C.C.E. ALMATRET 1
748 CHRISTIAN ADELL QUEROL SM CEU SUDACTIU 1
749 CARLOS ADELL SOSPEDRA SM S.M. CLUB MUNYANYENC SERRA D'IRTA 1
750 JORGE ADELL SOSPEDRA SM S.M. CLUB MUNYANYENC SERRA D'IRTA 1
751 FRANCESC AGUILAR CELDRAN SM MADTEAM 1
752 XAVIER ALANYA TARRAGO SM A.E. CARA NORD 1
753 MIGUEL ANGEL ALDONZA LIZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
754 IMANOL ALESON ORBEGOZO SM ANAITASUNA M.B 1
755 GUILLEM ALEU PUJOL SM INDEPENDENT 1
756 RAUL ALMENDROS SALAS SM IMPULS MEDES BIKE 1
757 JOSEBA ALONSO ABAD SM PRETERSA-PRENAVISA TURIA-EXTREME 1
758 HECTOR ALONSO CERDA SM TRIATLO BASILISCUS 1
759 JAVIER ALONSO ROCES SM INDEPENDENT 1
760 XAVI ALQUEZA SM INDEPENDENT 1
761 ARNAU ALTES NOLLA SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
762 JORDI ALUCHA OBIOL SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
763 CAMIL ALUTIZ ESPAÑA SM INDEPENDENT 1
764 JOSE ALVAREZ FUENTEFRIA SM AAEET GRUP ATLETIC 1
765 ANGEL ANDRES CASTELLANO SM TRAIL MASDENVERGE 1
766 RAÜL ANGULO ROVIRA SM UES - CAMARASA 1
767 MORARU ANTON CRISTIAN SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
768 ANGEL ANTORAN ARNAL SM GM SAN JORGE 1
769 CARLOS AÑON OSETE SM INDEPENDENT 1
770 LLUIS ARAGONES MARIMON SM C.E. QUERALT 1
771 JORGE ARANDA PEREZ SM CLUB ALPINISTA UNIVERSITARI (C.A.U.) 1
772 JESUS ARASA CUGAT SM UEC TORTOSA 1
773 ALBERTO ARASA PIO SM INDEPENDENT 1
774 JORDI ARBONA SERRAT SM INDEPENDENT 1
775 AGUSTI ARBONES CABA SM C.C.E. ALMATRET 1
776 ALBERT ARGILAGA CLARAMUNT SM ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 1
777 GONZALO ARGUEDAS IZQUIERDO SM C.M. CORRECAMINOS 1
778 VICTOR ARIÑO PINO SM INDEPENDENT 1
779 SERGIO ARNAU ALFARA SM INDEPENDENT 1
780 GERARD ASCON SUMALLA SM PAS FER LLEIDA 1
781 OSCAR BAENA DE BARBERA SM REUS RUNNING 1
782 ROBERT BAGO SIMON SM INDEPENDENT 1
783 MARC BAIGET ROFES SM FONTAUBELLA FONDISTES 1
784 JOAN BARCELO CARRIO SM OSON@CORRE 1
785 IVAN BARDON SANCHEZ SM BANANATEAM 1
786 OSCAR BARRAGAN SEVILLA SM INDEPENDENT 1
787 GUILLERMO BARRIGA MARTIN SM INDEPENDENT 1
788 DARIO BAS MARIN SM CD MISJUEVES 1
789 CARLOS BAYERRI GEBALLI SM INDEPENDENT 1
790 JUAN BEJERANO SORIA SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
791 RAMON BENAIGES ARCE SM LO GOLAFRE TRAIL 1
792 ALBERT BERNAL SALVAT SM C.E. L’ARENY 1
793 GERONI BERTOMEU CASANOVA SM INDEPENDENT 1
794 ELISEO BERTOMEU PUJOL SM INDEPENDENT 1
795 JORDI BETETA LOBO SM INDEPENDENT 1
796 JOSEP BLANCH CAMPOS SM RIBERA TRAIL 1
797 DAVID BLANCH LOPEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
798 PABLO BOADA MAQUEDA SM INDEPENDENT 1
799 XAVIER BOADA PIE SM INDEPENDENT 1
800 JOAN BONET UBIERNA SM INDEPENDENT 1
801 JOAN BOQUE MAGRIÑA SM OBRINT TRAÇA 1
802 DANI BORDALLO ROVIRA SM U.EXC.VIC/C.A.VIC 1
803 JOSEP BORDERA BORDERA SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 1
804 ENRIQUE BORRAS FELIU SM INDEPENDENT 1
805 RICARD BORRAS FERRERES SM INDEPENDENT 1
806 JORDI BORRAS GARGALLO SM INDEPENDENT 1
807 GERARD BORRAS MARTINEZ SM GR7ESUS 1
808 ALBERT BORREDA BESORA SM INDEPENDENT 1
809 FERRAN BORRELL MICOLA SM C.N. REUS PLOMS 1
810 JESUS BOTELLA GISBERT SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
811 JORDI BOY MAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
812 JORDI BRAVO CAMACHO SM INDEPENDENT 1
813 ISAAC BRU POVEDA SM INDEPENDENT 1
814 CRISTIAN BRULL CABRERA SM AEC TERRA DE FANG 1
815 JUANJO BRUSCA MANCHON SM SUDACTIU 1
816 JOAN BUENAFUENTE SANS SM INDEPENDENT 1
817 JORDI BUJ CAMPO SM AULA DE NATURA VINAROS 1
818 JORDI BUSQUETS PESAFERRER SM INDEPENDENT 1
819 JORDI CABA SALVO SM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇA 1
820 RUBEN CABALLER BOIX SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
821 DAVID CABALLERO NARANJO SM INDEPENDENT 1
822 ISAAC CALLARISA PRADES SM UEC TORTOSA 1
823 ANGEL CALLAU MAURI SM TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ 1
824 DANI CAMBERO GRANADO SM CORREDORS.CAT 1
825 ALBERT CAMPS SERRA SM C. T. COSTA BARCELONA MARESME 1
826 VICTOR CANALDA OBIOL SM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
827 IGNASI CANALIAS SUQUET SM INDEPENDENT 1
828 CARLES CANTON I PALLARES SM MUNARRIKOLANDA MENDI TALDEA 1
829 JOAN CARBONELL RODRIGUEZ SM SMAC VILA-SECA 1
830 OSCAR CARDEDEU VIZCARRO SM INDEPENDENT 1
831 JAUME CARLES TAFALLA SM UEC TORTOSA 1
832 OSCAR CARRASCO GIRALDEZ SM ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
833 ALEX CARRERAS RULL SM INDEPENDENT 1
834 SISCO CASADO ARRUFAT SM RIBERA TRAIL 1
835 ADAN CASADO MOMBLAN SM GEIEG 1
836 SERGI CASARRUBIO MORENO SM BANANATEAM 1
837 ARNAU CASAS MATAS SM ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 1
838 GUILLEM CASTELL ARNAU SM CEU SUDACTIU 1
839 JAUME CASTELL DOMENECH SM CEU SUDACTIU 1
840 RUBEN CASTELL SANCHO SM INDEPENDENT 1
841 CESAR CASTELLANO BENAIGES SM INDEPENDENT 1
842 MARC CASTELLNOU RIBAU SM INDEPENDENT 1
843 FRANCESC CASTELLO NORIA SM INDEPENDENT 1
844 XAVIER CASTELLS DOMINGO SM INDEPENDENT 1
845 RAMON CASTELLVI MADICO SM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CENTELLES 1
846 IVAN CASTELLVI RUIZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
847 CARLOS CATALAN MARTINEZ SM CLUB NATACIO SITGES - TRIATLO 1
848 DANIEL CAZALLA LORITE SM MATXACUCA 1
849 PERE CIRERA ARASA SM UEC TORTOSA 1
850 DAVID CIUDAD SM C.E. L’ARENY 1
851 MOISES CODORNIU CASTELLO SM UEC TORTOSA 1
852 FRANCISCO JOSE COLOM SEGARRA SM INDEPENDENT 1
853 ROBERTO COLOMER COLLADO SM ATZENET 1
854 VICTOR COMA VILAR SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
855 JOAN CARLES COMAS SANCHEZ SM AMFIBIS X-TREM 1
856 LLUIS COPETE PERALTA SM C.E.CALLDETENES 1
857 IVAN CORCOLES MARTINEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
858 JORDI CORREIG FERRE SM OBRINT TRAÇA 1
859 ANDREU CORTES SABATE SM A.E. CARA NORD 1
860 XAVIER COSTA ALCUBIERRE SM INDEPENDENT 1
861 DANIEL CRIVELLE EGEA SM C.E. XERTA 1
862 ARMANDO CROSAS SALVANS SM HEMIC 1
863 GABRIEL CROSAS SALVANS SM HEMIC 1
864 XAVIER CUGAT JIMENEZ SM PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 1
865 ALEX CURTO NACHER SM COCONS.CAT 1
866 BERNAT DALMAU CASANOVA SM UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA 1
867 DANIEL DE CAMPO JIMENEZ SM ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
868 OEDS DE JONG BORONAT SM INDEPENDENT 1
869 TONI DE LAS HERAS RULLO SM CC MORELL 1
870 JOAN DELGADO PAREJO SM INDEPENDENT 1
871 XAVIER DESCARREGA DE LA VEGA SM INDEPENDENT 1
872 JUAN LUIS DIESTE ESCUDERO SM INDEPENDENT 1
873 XAVI DOMENECH MUNTE SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 1
874 IÑAKI DOMINGUEZ TAMAYO SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
875 JOSE ANGEL EBRI GARCIA SM AMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALÀ-ALCOSSEBRE 1
876 EDUARDO EGEA LOSADA SM ORINOCO LA CORDADA 1
877 ADRIA ESCRICH GARCIA SM A.E. ALCANAR 1
878 XAVIER ESPELTA BARCELO SM C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 1
879 LLUC ESPUNY ROS SM DOMINGUEROS.COM 1
880 JESUS ESPUNY VIDAL SM DOMINGUEROS.COM 1
881 ALEX ESTELLER SUBIRATS SM A.E. ALCANAR 1
882 ANTONIO ESTEVE ROYO SM INDEPENDENT 1
883 MARC ESTRADA I MIRABENT SM C.E.SITGES 1
884 JOAN FAIGES MATES SM INDEPENDENT 1
885 RONALD FARGAS MENDOZA SM BORGES TRAIL 1
886 DOMINGO FARNOS BOU SM UEC TORTOSA 1
887 JOSEP FARRERA SINFREU SM AE PALLARS 1
888 JOAQUIM FERNANDEZ LLABERIA SM C.F REDDIS SECCIO EXCURSIONISTA 1
889 SERGI FERNANDEZ OLLE SM INDEPENDENT 1
890 JESUS FERNANDEZ SERRANO SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 1
891 CHISCO FERNANDEZ SIGUENZA SM CALAGURRIS ATLETICO 1
892 JOSEP ENRIC FERNANDO ROYAL SM CEU SUDACTIU 1
893 JOSEP MA FERRE MALLOFRE SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 1
894 MARC FERRE ROIG SM CEU SUDACTIU 1
895 FELIU FERRE ROIG SM CEU SUDACTIU 1
896 MANEL FERRE ROYO SM INDEPENDENT 1
897 GERARD FERRER BERTRAN SM INDEPENDENT 1
898 DAVID FERRER MARIN SM JAÇ-MOIX CORREDORS 1
899 JORDI FERRER PALLES SM C.E VILASSAR DE MAR 1
900 JORDI FERRER RAMIREZ SM C.E. LA LLACUNA 1
901 DAVID FERRER SIMO SM CD MISJUEVES 1
902 ANDREU FIBLA FERRER SM A.E. ALCANAR 1
903 DAVID FIGUERAS ALVAREZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
904 MARIO FIGUERES CASANOVA SM C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT? 1
905 JOSE LUIS FIGUEROA PEREZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
906 ANDRES FIGUEROA RIEGO SM PEÑA PARRIBA 1
907 MIGUEL FOLGUERES BADOCH SM INDEPENDENT 1
908 JORDI FONOLLOSA MAGRINYA SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 1
909 ANTONI FONSECA I CASAS SM C.A. CANALETES 1
910 ESTANIS FONT CAÑADAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
911 XAVIER FORASTE CASAS SM INDEPENDENT 1
912 DANI FORCADELL SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
913 JOSEP ENRIC FORCADELL ROMAN SM A.E. ALCANAR 1
914 ROGELIO FORCADELL VIDAL SM INDEPENDENT 1
915 TONI FORNOS VILLARRASO SM SUDACTIU 1
916 OCTAVI FOSSAS BATLLE SM BORGES TRAIL 1
917 JOAN FREIXA MARCELO SM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
918 JORDI FREIXAS PELLICER SM INDEPENDENT 1
919 XAVIER FREIXINET ESPINOSA SM PEDALA.CAT 1
920 JOAN VICENÇ FUSTER MASIA SM INDEPENDENT 1
921 DANIEL GALENDE SANCHEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
922 LLUIS GALI LARA SM INDEPENDENT 1
923 LLUIS GALLARDO MAURI SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
924 XAVIER GALLEGO MARTINEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
925 IGNASI GALLIFA JAUREGUIZAR SM INDEPENDENT 1
926 ELADI GALVE MAURI SM INDEPENDENT 1
927 JESUS GALVEZ MORA SM INDEPENDENT 1
928 JOSEP GARCES GOMEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
929 LLUIS GARCIA APARICIO SM ULTRA LLEIDA 1
930 JORDI GARCIA BOIX SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
931 CARLES GARCIA ESCOLIES SM INDEPENDENT 1
932 ALAN GARCIA IBORRA SM INDEPENDENT 1
933 IVAN GARCIA MAIGI SM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
934 VICTOR GARCIA MORENO SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
935 DOMINGO GARCIA NIETO SM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 1
936 JORDI GARCIA PACHECO SM TERRADESPORTS-CEP 1
937 JOSEP ANTONI GARDEÑES CLIVILLE SM A. A. XAFATOLLS 1
938 IVAN GARISA MORATALLA SM INDEPENDENT 1
939 JOSE LUIS GARRIDO BORJA SM INDEPENDENT 1
940 RAUL GARROTE BORRULL SM INDEPENDENT 1
941 GERMAN GARROTE BORRULL SM INDEPENDENT 1
942 TONI GASPARIN FERNANDEZ SM C.E. LA FORADADA 1
943 JOAN GELIDA REDO SM INDEPENDENT 1
944 VICTOR GIL GIL SM INDEPENDENT 1
945 ANTONIO GIL GIL SM TRIATLO BASILISCUS 1
946 JORDI GIL SANCHO SM INDEPENDENT 1
947 JORDI GIMENEZ BELLOBI SM C.E. XERTA 1
948 ALBERT GINE CASAS SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 1
949 OSCAR GINER LOPEZ SM MADTEAM 1
950 JOAN GISBERT MONTAÑES SM INDEPENDENT 1
951 ANTONI DANIEL GONZALEZ ARTIGUES SM CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 1
952 JAVIER GONZALEZ REBOLO SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 1
953 IOSU GOROSPE GARCIA SM INDEPENDENT 1
954 DANIEL GRACIA BURLO SM ASS.EXC.EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS 1
955 TEODORO GRACIA INFANTE SM PEÑA GUARA 1
956 ENRIC GRATOVIL PEREZ SM CN MATARO 1
957 JOSEP GUIMERA MULLOR SM UNIO ATLETICA TERRASSA 1
958 CRISTIAN GUTIERREZ GARCIA SM C.A. ASCO 1
959 JUAN ANTONIO HARO SANCHO SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
960 JAVIER HERAS HERNANDEZ SM C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 1
961 GERSON HOMBRE VICENTE SM INDEPENDENT 1
962 JAUME HOMDEDEU VILLAGRASA SM INDEPENDENT 1
963 GERARD ICART MARTINEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
964 JON ITURRALDE BARRUTIA SM EUSKALDUNA 1
965 GERARD JARABO BLANQUER SM INDEPENDENT 1
966 DAVID JUAN MOLINER SM CEU SUDACTIU 1
967 EMILIO JUANES TAHOCES SM INDEPENDENT 1
968 DAVID JULIA ESCOLA SM UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA 1
969 JOAN JUNCA I CUBELLS SM CLUB ESPORTIU TRIATLO INEF LLEIDA 1
970 SERGI LANGA MUÑIZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
971 JOAQUIN LLUIS GAVALDA SM A.E. LA PICOSSA 1
972 PABLO LOPEZ CASTRO SM INDEPENDENT 1
973 PREDI LOPEZ COPE SM INDEPENDENT 1
974 CARLOS ENRIQUE LOPEZ GRIPPA SM INDEPENDENT 1
975 LEANDRO LOPEZ PONS SM INDEPENDENT 1
976 JORGE LOPEZ RAMOS SM INDEPENDENT 1
977 CARLOS LORES PEÑA SM INDEPENDENT 1
978 JORDI LORES PEÑA SM INDEPENDENT 1
979 JAVIER LOZANO SANCHEZ SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
980 DAVID LUIS PERELLO SM C.N. TRIATLO-PRAT 1
981 JAVIER MACIPE CAROD SM CLUB KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL 1
982 JESUS A. MANJON SM INDEPENDENT 1
983 LLUC MARESMA FELIPO SM CEU SUDACTIU 1
984 JOAN RAMON MARGALEF SM INDEPENDENT 1
985 PERE MARGALEF I JORNET SM U.A. MONTSIA 1
986 MARTI MARGALEF MONTAGUT SM RMC GINESTAR 1
987 OMAR MARIN CASTELL SM CEU SUDACTIU 1
988 ALBERT MARIÑO LLEIXA SM INDEPENDENT 1
989 JORDI MARQUES ARIÑO SM INDEPENDENT 1
990 JOSE ANTONIO MARTI ESTREM SM INDEPENDENT 1
991 A.MARCOS MARTI LLEIXA SM INDEPENDENT 1
992 ORIOL MARTI MARTI SM CEU SUDACTIU 1
993 SALVADOR MARTI PERELLO SM BORGES TRAIL 1
994 JAN MARTIN GARCIA SM C.E. LA FORADADA 1
995 FERRAN MARTIN PATIÑO SM CENTRE EXCTA.SANT CELONI 1
996 MANEL MARTINEZ GARCIA SM MOYATISTAN 1
997 ALBERT MARTINEZ MARTI SM INDEPENDENT 1
998 GUILLEM MARTINEZ PIERA SM INDEPENDENT 1
999 JORDI MARTINEZ SANTIAGO SM C.E VILASSAR DE MAR 1
1000 PAU MARZA SM CN REUS PLOMS 1
1001 ROBERT MAS SM CLUB ATLETISME ASCO RIBERA D EBRE 1
1002 ORIOL MASIP HERNANDEZ SM ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE 1
1003 JORDI MASSAGUER ROBERT SM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
1004 FRANCESC MATAMOROS ALVARO SM C.E. LA FORADADA 1
1005 DAVID MAYA MARTINEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1006 JOSE ANTONIO MELLADO VEGA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1007 DAVID MILLAN JORDAN SM A.E. ALCANAR 1
1008 ANGEL MIRALLES PAEZ SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1009 ISMAEL MOLINA ESCRIBANO SM CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 1
1010 VICENTE MOLINER BERNAL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1011 ANTONIO MOLINS FLORENSA SM C.C.E. ALMATRET 1
1012 OSCAR MONFORT AULET SM INDEPENDENT 1
1013 ALBERT MONFORT BEL SM A.E. ALCANAR 1
1014 EMILIO MONFORT MIRO SM TRAIL MASDENVERGE 1
1015 CARLES MONTALT MIQUEL SM BIKILA 1
1016 MIQUEL MONTES NAVARRO SM OBRINT TRAÇA 1
1017 ROGER MONTSERRAT FORNIES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1018 ADOLFO MORENO NOS SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1019 DAVID MORILLO PORRAS SM CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 1
1020 JOSEP MANUEL MUÑOZ LOPEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1021 MIGUEL MUÑOZ RAMIREZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1022 PERE MUSTE RODRIGUEZ SM CENTRE EXCTA DE FLIX 1
1023 CARLOS NAVARRO LEONCIO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1024 EDGAR NEBOT I HERNANDEZ SM 2X2 SANTPEDOR 1
1025 ARTURO NERIZ BELLIDO SM C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 1
1026 JORDI NOLLA ANGUERA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1027 HECTOR NUÑEZ MARTINEZ SM VERTICRUNNERS 1
1028 JOSEP OCAÑA PRESCOLI SM TRAIL MASDENVERGE 1
1029 ROBERT OECHSLE SABATE SM C. E. CAMBRILS 1
1030 QUIQUE OLGUIN SM CENTRE EXC. CAMBRILS 1
1031 ANDRES OLIVER GARVIN SM INDEPENDENT 1
1032 SERGI OLIVER TORTA SM C.E. LA FORADADA 1
1033 ROBERT ORIOL PARDO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1034 JOSEP OROZCO BONADA SM UNIO EXC. VIC/C.A.VIC 1
1035 ALBERT ORTIZ ARASA SM UEC TORTOSA 1
1036 FRANCISCO JAVIER PADROSA BADIA SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
1037 JORDI PAMIES CRUAÑES SM CEU SUDACTIU 1
1038 IGNACIO PANIEGO RAMON SM VERTICRUNNERS 1
1039 DANIEL PARISI GOMEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1040 RAUL PASCUAL RUIZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1041 JOAN PELLICER RABASA SM SANNUT-SANDRA NUTRICIÓ 1
1042 JOAN PERELLO CASADO SM EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 1
1043 XAVI PEREZ CAPILLA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1044 JORDI PEREZ FUSTE SM C.E. XERTA 1
1045 DAVID PEREZ PEREZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1046 FRANCISCO PEREZ TENDERO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1047 ORIOL PEREZ UNANUE SM MADTEAM 1
1048 CYPRIEN PETELLE SM CE GRACIA 1
1049 ADAM PICON I MANYOSA SM MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
1050 JAVI PINENT ROMERO SM UEC TORTOSA 1
1051 JEREMIES PLA BOIX SM CLUB CICLISTA EBREBIKE 1
1052 VICTOR PLA BUSTOS SM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
1053 OCTAVI PLA LLOBAT SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1054 MARCEL PONS BOFFIN SM CC MONTGRI 1
1055 FRANCESC PONT TORNE SM ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
1056 CARLES PORTE PORTE SM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA VILALLER 1
1057 PERE PORTOLES JARDI SM C.A. ASCO 1
1058 OSCAR POU GALVEZ SM ATLETESVNG.ORG 1
1059 MARC POVILL LLUIS SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
1060 EDUARD PRADES REVERTER SM A.E. ALCANAR 1
1061 BENJAMI PRADES REVERTER SM A.E. ALCANAR 1
1062 JORDI PUCH CAMPOS SM PEÑA GUARA 1
1063 JAVIER PUIT JUSTE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1064 PERE QUERAL CASANOVA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1065 REMIGIO QUERAL IBAÑEZ SM C.A. 42YPICO 1
1066 ALBERT QUERALT MOLINO SM TRAIL ROQUETES 1
1067 OSCAR QUERALT QUERALT SM INDEPENDENT 1
1068 EMILIO QUEROL FERRERES SM C.E VINAROS 1
1069 OSCAR QUEROL RODRIGUEZ SM CLUB ALPINO JAVALAMBRE 1
1070 ALBERTO QUILEZ TAPIA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1071 PEDRO RAGA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1072 PEDRO RAGA ABELLA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1073 MIQUEL ANGEL RAMOS PINTO SM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE LLEIDA 1
1074 JOAN RASQUERA FIBLA SM SUDACTIU 1
1075 SERGI REAL ROSA SM ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 1
1076 JORDI RECASENS GARCIA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1077 JESUS RECIO BERTOMEU SM INDEPENDENT 1
1078 ALBERT REIG FLORENSA SM ASS. ESP. EKKE 1
1079 ALFONSO REIG ROMAN SM INDEPENDENT 1
1080 RAFA REVERTE BARBERA SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1081 RAMON REVERTE MARTIN SM INDEPENDENT 1
1082 JORDI REVERTE REVERTE SM CLUB DESPELEOLOGIA DINAMIC 1
1083 JORDI POL RICOMA MESTRES SM CLUB ALPI K2 1
1084 RAFEL ROCA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1085 MARC RODA GARCIA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1086 OSCAR RODRIGUEZ BARREIRO SM CORREDORS.CAT 1
1087 ALBERT RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1088 LLUIS RODRIGUEZ PUEYO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1089 GERARD RODRIGUEZ TOUS SM FOLCH CARBONELL RUNNERS 1
1090 ROLANDO ROIG VERGE SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1091 ANTONI ROMERA BRANCHAT SM A.E. ALCANAR 1
1092 RAUL ROMERO GOMEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1093 MARIO ROMERO MIRANDA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1094 ALBERT ROMERO PELAYO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1095 ALBERT ROSELL POBLET SM INDEPENDENT 1
1096 DAVID JOAN ROVIRA HAGAN SM INDEPENDENT 1
1097 MARC ROVIRA MONLLOR SM INDEPENDENT 1
1098 REMY RUEDA SOLA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1099 JOSE ANGEL RUIZ PEREZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1100 ROBERT RUIZ VILELLA SM ESPLUGA VIVA 1
1101 JOAN SABATE FORNER SM FARRUBIO REGUERS TRAIL 1
1102 ALEX SABINI REQUESENS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1103 LLORENÇ SALES FERRE SM ROCA MILOCA EXCURSIONISTA 1
1104 RAUL SALES RODRIGUEZ SM SPIRIDON TEAM 1
1105 DEO SALIDO GIL SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
1106 ROGER SALVADO BOSCH SM INDEPENDENT 1
1107 JESUS SALVADOR ALCARAZ SM MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1
1108 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ MORA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1109 MIQUEL SANCHEZ RAMIRO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1110 GUILLEM SANCHO TORNE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1111 DANI SANLORENZO PASCUAL SM ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
1112 VICTOR SANS MONICO SM A.E CATALUNYA AVENTURA 1
1113 ANGEL SANTOS FORT SM TROTE-EXTREM 1
1114 TOMAS SARASA ROMANS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1115 JORDI SARROCA MESTRES SM SPIRIDON TEAM 1
1116 JORDI SASTRE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1117 JOAN SEDO CURCO SM CAMBRILS GRUP LES BARQUES 1
1118 ISMAEL SEGARRA SALVADOR SM MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 1
1119 VICENÇ SELLARES OLIVERAS SM CALIFORNIA SPORTS 1
1120 RAÜL SERRA AGUILO SM CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 1
1121 ALEX SERRA BERTOMEU SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1122 JAUME SERRET ALCAIDE SM INDEPENDENT 1
1123 JOSE JUAN SERRET CABALLE SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1124 JOFRE SEVIL CIVIT SM CENTRE EXC. CAMBRILS 1
1125 MIGUEL ANGEL SIMO LOPEZ SM CLUB DESPELEOLOGIA DINAMIC 1
1126 JUST SOCIATS ASENSIO SM CLUB ATLETIC MANRESA 1
1127 XAVIER SOLE FABREGAT SM OBRINT TRAÇA 1
1128 OSCAR SOLE GRANADOS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1129 GERARD SOLER SEGU SM ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 1
1130 IVAN SUBIRATS FERRERES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1131 GERARD TALAVERA CODINA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1132 JOAN TAPIAS FIGUERAS SM CLUB EXCTA. MONTBLANC 1
1133 JOSE MANUEL TARAZAGA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1134 TONI TARROCH ALVAREZ SM MULTIBIKE LLEIDA 1
1135 SERGIO TAULES LASHERAS SM SERRES DEL MESTRAL 1
1136 IGNACIO TENA BOIX SM INDEPENDENT 1
1137 TOMÁS TENA MALLÉN SM MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MORELLA 1
1138 LLUIS TICO CLAVERIA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1139 JORDI TODA VERICAT SM FACVAC ATLETES MUNTANYA 1
1140 JORDI TOMAS SM ASS. ESP. EKKE 1
1141 JOSEP TOMAS BARBERA SM TRAIL MASDENVERGE 1
1142 ALEJANDRO TORNER GARCIA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1143 SANTI TORRELLA CARDENAL SM CENTRE EXC. TERRASSA 1
1144 DAVID TORRENTS HIGUERAS SM SKY CLUB CAMPRODON 1
1145 TONI TORRES FERRER SM PUXPORTXTREAMTEAM 1
1146 ORIOL TORTA BAIGES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1147 JAUME JOAN TRILLA FANECA SM UEC TORTOSA 1
1148 PAU TRUMMER ALEGRE SM ASS. ESP. MONTSAGRE PAÜLS 1
1149 EDUARD TUDEL CARDIEL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1150 SERGIO MARCELO URCHIPIA FIGUEREDO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1151 ALBERT VALBUENA RODRIGUEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1152 ARTUR VALBUENA RODRIGUEZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1153 OSCAR VALERO REINA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1154 RAUL VALERO RIUS SM REUS ESPORT I LLEURE 1
1155 VICTOR VALERO RIUS SM INDEPENDENT 1
1156 MAARTEN VAN DEN HEUVEL SM C.E. XERTA 1
1157 JUAN RAMON VELAZQUEZ MOYA SM INDEPENDENT 1
1158 ERIC VENDRELL SM INDEPENDENT 1
1159 ALVARO VERICAT SANZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1160 QUIM VERNET VILLAGRASA SM A.E. CARA NORD 1
1161 JESUS VICENTE BLANCO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1162 RUBEN VICENTE PASCUAL SM VIRGINIA BAY 1
1163 JOAN VIDAL ROBERT SM INDEPENDENT 1
1164 JORDI VILA PALAU SM BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1165 DANI VILA RAMIREZ SM INDEPENDENT 1
1166 ORIOL VILALTA SM CENTRE ALPI GIRONELLA 1
1167 HAMAL VILLAR LAZARO SM INDEPENDENT 1
1168 GABRIEL PABLO VILLAR ROS SM COL·LEGI SANT JOSEP TORTOSA 1
1169 JOAN VIZCARRO TORRES SM INDEPENDENT 1
1170 MONICA ADELL MORENO SF INDEPENDENT 1
1171 BELEN AGUT MEDALL SF ATZENET 1
1172 NURIA ALCANTARA SEGURA SF A.E. ALCANAR 1
1173 MAR ALSINA LLURBA SF OBRINT TRAÇA 1
1174 TERE ALSO ROIGET SF TRAIL ROQUETES 1
1175 MERCEDES ARCOS ZAFRA SF INDEPENDENT 1
1176 ESTER ARNAL GAS SF RUNNERSWORLD TARAGONA 1
1177 DELIA BANUS PEDRENY SF CLUB NATACIO SITGES - TRIATLO 1
1178 MARTA BELTRAN SEGURA SF A.E. ALCANAR 1
1179 MONTSE BERENGUER CORRAL SF INDEPENDENT 1
1180 ELISABET BERTRAN MASANES SF MATXACUCA 1
1181 CLAUDIA BONAVILA JUAN SF C.E. XERTA 1
1182 MARIA BORDERA BORDERA SF EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 1
1183 SONIA BRUGUERA VEGARA SF UNIO EXC. VIC/C.A.VIC 1
1184 CINTA BUERA CURTO SF INDEPENDENT 1
1185 JUDIT CASAS ALVAREZ SF ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 1
1186 INMA CASTAÑO MANZANO SF OBRINT TRAÇA 1
1187 AMAIA CELAYA GARCIA SF MADTEAM 1
1188 EVA COBO CARRILLO SF ESPORTS ARMOBAL 1
1189 ANNA DOBON DIAZ SF C.M. LA PEDRERA 1
1190 CARME DOMENECH AGUILO SF CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT 1
1191 DIVINA FARRENY JUSTRIBO SF ASS. ESP. EKKE 1
1192 MARIA FIOL AIXARCH SF IMPULS MEDES BIKE 1
1193 ENCARNA GAMEZ TORRENT SF CEU SUDACTIU 1
1194 MARIAN GARBAJOSA TORRECILLA SF INDEPENDENT 1
1195 CINTA GISBERT AÑO SF INDEPENDENT 1
1196 MONTSERRAT GOMEZ ZAMORA SF OBRINT TRAÇA 1
1197 RUTH GUILLEM SF FOMENT EXCURSIONISTA BARCELONA 1
1198 ESTER HERNANDEZ CASAHUGA SF CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE SURIA 1
1199 EMILIA HERRERA MOR SF ATE COLL DE L'ALBA 1
1200 YOLANDA HERRERA TARRAGO SF INDEPENDENT 1
1201 ARACELI LLORACH ROCHERA SF ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING 1
1202 PALOMA LOBERA GRAU SF ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 1
1203 CARMEN LOPEZ DIAZ SF TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
1204 MERCE MARCH VIDAL SF INDEPENDENT 1
1205 RAQUEL MARQUES PRUNES SF ASS. ESP. EKKE 1
1206 MERITXELL MARTI MELGAR SF TRAILERS LA SALLE 1
1207 OLGA MARTIN MORALES SF INDEPENDENT 1
1208 LOURDES MARTINEZ SORIANO SF INDEPENDENT 1
1209 EUGENIA MIRO FIGUERAS SF INDEPENDENT 1
1210 CRISTINA MONCLUS ARASA SF UEC TORTOSA 1
1211 VIRGINIA MORALES SEGURA SF INDEPENDENT 1
1212 MONTSERRAT MORELL GARCIA SF VERTICRUNNERS 1
1213 ESTER NEBOT HERNANDEZ SF C.E VILASSAR DE MAR 1
1214 ANA ORTEGA JIMENEZ SF CD MISJUEVES 1
1215 ARIADNA PEREZ TORRES SF INDEPENDENT 1
1216 NURIA PICAS ALBETS SF INDEPENDENT 1
1217 DOLORS ROCA BLANCH SF MULTIBIKE LLEIDA 1
1218 ANNA RODRIGUEZ NIETO SF CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 1
1219 VANESSA RUIZ MARTINEZ SF TRAIL MASDENVERGE 1
1220 BEATRIZ RUIZ NOVA SF INDEPENDENT 1
1221 SONIA SANCHEZ RUBIO SF INDEPENDENT 1
1222 ISA SANTIAGO ZAFRA SF TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1
1223 LIDIA SARRIO COLAS SF BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1
1224 CARME TORTA FERRE SF DESAKATO - FONDISTES RAPITENCS 1
1225 HELENA VILARDELL SF U.EXC.VIC/C.A.VIC 1
1226 JOAN FOLGUERES BADOCH JM INDEPENDENT 1
1227 JOEL MARMOL REVERTER JM INDEPENDENT 1
1228 MIQUEL PALLARES SUBIRATS JM INDEPENDENT 1
1229 DAVID PRADES MONFORT JM C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL 1
1230 MARTI SARRA FERRER JM CLUB ESQUI BERGUEDA 1
1231 ANDREU SARRA FERRER JM CLUB ESQUI BERGUEDA 1