2a CURSA PER MUNTANYA LA SERENA

Classificació general dones

  • 1 - ESTEFANÍA MONFORTE GARCÍA (SF) - A.D.MAESTRAZGO3:11:45
  • 2 - MARTA MARTíNEZ VIVES (SF) - A.E. CARA NORD3:17:13
  • 3 - LEO ANTO CASTELL (VF) - UEC TORTOSA3:17:41
  • 4 - MERCE CALVO CODORNIU (SF) - UEC TORTOSA3:18:18
  • 5 - GENI BATISTE BELTRAN (SF) - A.E. ALCANAR3:27:45
  • 6 - EVA CRISTINA LLOBAT GRACIA (SF) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:30:44
  • 7 - LUPE GAS BLASCO (SF) - UEC TORTOSA3:35:23
  • 8 - SITA BATALLA DOMINGUEZ (VF) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:49:08
  • 9 - MIREIA FABRA GARCIA (SF) - UEU SEU-SPORT MOUNTAIN RUNNING4:00:57
  • 10 - MONTSE DEL AGUILA DE TORRES (MF) - UEC TORTOSA4:27:40
  • 11 - DIANA GARCIA SOGORB (SF) - UEC TORTOSA4:27:40

Classificació general homes

  • 1 - RAMON CURTO GEIRA (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA2:15:57
  • 2 - HOUSSAIN ABAGHAD (S23M) - UEC TORTOSA2:18:16
  • 3 - JAVIER HERAS HERNANDEZ (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA2:19:19
  • 4 - JUAN JOSE OLIVA SIMO (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:21:53
  • 5 - MUSTAPHA BASIYD (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:23:41
  • 6 - RICARD FALCO BERTOMEU (SM) - DESAKATO TIM2:29:12
  • 7 - FRANCISCO RUIZ RODRIGUEZ (SM) - C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT?2:31:14
  • 8 - JORDI CHERTO MULET (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD2:32:59
  • 9 - JOAN MARTOS MARTI (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:34:18
  • 10 - JOAN JOSEP QUERAL GALLEN (VM) - DESAKATO TIM2:36:57
  • 11 - XAVI FORTUñO ESTRADA (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD2:37:26
  • 12 - DOMENEC NIELLA PITARCH (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD2:38:45
  • 13 - MANUEL OMAÑA ESPINOSA (SM) - JAÇ-MOIX CORREDORS2:38:57
  • 14 - IVAN TISCAR MATHEU (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA2:40:27
  • 15 - JOAN LLUIS SANZ PIÑOL (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:41:36
  • 16 - DIEGO MORENO ALPUENTE (SM) - DESAKATO TIM2:43:34
  • 17 - EDUARD SOLANES PUIG (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:44:16
  • 18 - PAU FERRE JUST (SM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT2:44:38
  • 19 - ANGEL ACCENSI ANDREU (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:45:08
  • 20 - JOSEP MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ (SM) - C.E. LA FORADADA2:45:31
  • 21 - ORIOL PRADES VIVES (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD2:46:36
  • 22 - XAVIER PRERA MENERO (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD2:48:14
  • 23 - XAVIER ALANYA TARRAGO (SM) - BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA2:49:02
  • 24 - JOSE LUIS CASADO BENET (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:50:13
  • 25 - ESTEVE TORRAS CASASAYAS (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:50:53
  • 26 - LLORENÇ SABATE JULIAN (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD2:51:04
  • 27 - VICTOR MESTRE MIRO (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:51:26
  • 28 - SANTI FUSTER ALTADILL (SM) - GRAF2:53:30
  • 29 - OSCAR GRIÑO HERNANDEZ (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:53:49
  • 30 - MANEL NIELLA PITARCH (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD2:54:06
  • 31 - GUILLERMO CAMARERO LOPEZ (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:55:36
  • 32 - JOAN MORENO RODRIGUEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:56:24
  • 33 - MARIO GALINDO RIOL (SM) - MATARRAÑA PORTS2:56:50
  • 34 - JESUS AURE CALVET (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:58:18
  • 35 - JESUS FUSTER AMADES (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:59:17
  • 36 - CARLOS ESTOPA RIBALTA (SM) - C.C.E. ALMATRET3:00:54
  • 37 - RAMON BEL QUERALT (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR3:01:41
  • 38 - XAVI GILABERT VALLDEPEREZ (VM) - UEC TORTOSA3:01:57
  • 39 - FERNANDO BESER GASCÓN (VM) - A.D.MAESTRAZGO3:02:30
  • 40 - JOAN CABRE BELTRI (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:02:46
  • 41 - QUIM VERNET VILLAGRASA (SM) - BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA3:03:14
  • 42 - IVáN GONZáLEZ HERAS (MM) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO3:05:30
  • 43 - GERARD ROCAMORA CHAPARRO (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD3:05:55
  • 44 - JORDI MARTIN CUELLO (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD3:06:35
  • 45 - MARC BRESCOLI BADIA (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:07:36
  • 46 - MANEL REVERTE MOYA (SM) - C.E. LA FORADADA3:09:14
  • 47 - MIGUEL ARNAU CAPAFONS (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:09:15
  • 48 - ANGEL MARTOS MARTI (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:10:25
  • 49 - VICENÇ BRULL DIVORRA (VM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT3:10:44
  • 50 - JOSEP ENRIC BENAIGES CABEZA (VM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA3:11:08
  • 51 - DIDAC GONZALEZ PUJOL (SM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA3:11:23
  • 52 - QUIQUE FABREGAT ARBO (VM) - DESAKATO TIM3:11:25
  • 53 - ANGEL ARASA PELLISA (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:11:38
  • 54 - JORDI ROSELLO ROVIRA (VM) - INDEPENDENT3:13:52
  • 55 - CARLOS ORIOL PARDO (SM) - A.E. LA PICOSSA3:14:15
  • 56 - PERE QUERAL CASANOVA (VM) - XINO XANO3:14:35
  • 57 - SERGI GRAÑANA I FONOLLOSA (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA3:16:00
  • 58 - GUILLEM PUJOL TOMAS (JM) - CEU SUDACTIU3:16:01
  • 59 - FERRAN ROSICH PRUNERA (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:16:03
  • 60 - FRANCESC GRAU CEUMA (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:17:30
  • 61 - JORDI OLIVER TORTA (SM) - DESAKATO TIM3:18:13
  • 62 - SERGI MATAMOROS BORT (JM) - A.E. ALCANAR - LO CORRIOL3:18:39
  • 63 - ALBERT ALGUERO PEGUEROLES (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:19:44
  • 64 - ALBERT CURTO SALVADO (VM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ3:22:01
  • 65 - NARCIS FRANCH PIÑOL (VM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ3:22:04
  • 66 - ADOLFO HOMEDES PRADES (MM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA3:24:01
  • 67 - RAMON MARTÍ CARBO (MM) - A.E. ALCANAR3:24:08
  • 68 - ALBERT FORCADELL MULET (VM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:25:17
  • 69 - JOHN MICHAEL GODDARD (S23M) - C.C GANDESA-BICISPORTS AUBANELL3:26:10
  • 70 - PERE PORTOLES JARDI (SM) - C.A. ASCO3:26:39
  • 71 - SERGI CéSPEDES CAPARRóS (VM) - INDEPENDENT3:29:30
  • 72 - JORDI ADELL SABATE (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:29:40
  • 73 - ERNESTO NúñEZ LóPEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:31:47
  • 74 - EFREN PARDO PONS (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:31:50
  • 75 - ROBERT MARTíNEZ MONTOSA (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:33:46
  • 76 - ALEXANDRE SALVAT CAPAFONS (JM) - INDEPENDENT3:34:32
  • 77 - FRANCESC MIQUEL VAQUER ALCOVERRO (VM) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:35:24
  • 78 - ARMAND PI COLL (VM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT3:38:33
  • 79 - XAVIER SOLANES I VALLVERDU (SM) - C.E. MADTEAM3:38:55
  • 80 - JOAN TOMAS ARASA PELLISA (VM) - UEC TORTOSA3:39:11
  • 81 - EDUARD ALONSO ANGUERA (SM) - EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA3:40:30
  • 82 - RAMON TORRENT BELTRAN (SM) - CEU SUDACTIU3:41:03
  • 83 - KHALID BASIYD (S23M) - INDEPENDENT3:41:03
  • 84 - JOSEP MARIA BRULL FARNOS (MM) - INDEPENDENT3:41:45
  • 85 - NAZARIO GARCIA LOZANO (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:47:25
  • 86 - ANDREU BENAIGES CREVILLENT (SM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA3:50:42
  • 87 - JOSEP M. INSAUSTI SOLE (MM) - PICOSSA TRAIL RUNNERS3:53:59
  • 88 - JOSEP LLUIS COLOME BLANCH (SM) - GR7ESUS3:54:22
  • 89 - JOSEP FABREGAT SOLE (SM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA3:54:24
  • 90 - WALTER CASANOVA RAMIREZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:54:45
  • 91 - EDUARD SOLANES SIRERA (MM) - INDEPENDENT4:00:57
  • 92 - MIGUEL AGUILO HERNANDEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT4:01:30
  • 93 - ALBERT GIRONéS PEDROL (VM) - INDEPENDENT4:01:39
  • 94 - JOAN JOSEP RODRIGUEZ SABATE (SM) - INDEPENDENT4:01:42
  • 95 - ANDREU PINYOL NARVAEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT4:01:46
  • 96 - JOAN MITJAVILA ABELLA (MM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA4:06:13
  • 97 - MARC LLEIXA SANCHO (JM) - C.E. XERTA4:10:12
  • 98 - JOAN MANEL SANAHUJA VIDAL (VM) - UEC TORTOSA4:21:43