8a CURSA DE MUNTANYA DE TIVISSA

Classificació general dones

  • 1 - JUDIT LAMAS BORRAZ (SF) - TEAM FLOWERS3:02:10
  • 2 - SILVIA PUIGARNAU COMA (SF) - CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC3:14:00
  • 3 - Mª ELENA FERRERES SEBASTIA (VF) - UEC TORTOSA3:15:11
  • 4 - ESTEFANÍA MONFORTE GARCÍA (SF) - A.D.MAESTRAZGO3:17:02
  • 5 - THAIS PENTINAT PELEGRIN (SF) - EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA - TEAM FLOWERS3:19:43
  • 6 - MARTA BASSA I GARCíA (SF) - CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALLÚS3:39:17
  • 7 - EMÍLIA MARTINEZ SOTO (SF) - U.E.C. DE LA VALL DEL TENES3:40:09
  • 8 - NURIA CASTELLNOU BRULL (SF) - CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA3:41:21
  • 9 - ANA BELEN BALAGUE CASTELLS (SF) - UEC TORTOSA3:41:23
  • 10 - MERCE CALVO CODORNIU (SF) - UEC TORTOSA3:41:49
  • 11 - EVA CRISTINA LLOBAT GRACIA (SF) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:46:26
  • 12 - MONICA FANECA MURIA (SF) - UEC TORTOSA4:00:17
  • 13 - Mª PILAR RIOS TRIGUERO (VF) - CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA4:23:29
  • 14 - DIANA GARCIA SOGORB (SF) - UEC TORTOSA4:24:30
  • 15 - TANIA TORNE ROOSENS (VF) - MATXACUCA4:30:23
  • 16 - SONIA VILANOVA RODRIGUEZ (SF) - C.E. LA FORADADA4:48:15
  • 17 - BELA MATEEVA (SF) - INDEPENDENT4:49:47
  • 18 - BERNA VICENTE RODRIGO (MF) - TROTE-EXTREM4:55:16

Classificació general homes

  • 1 - PERE AURELL BOVE (SM) - UNIO EXCURSIONISTA MATADEPERA2:19:51
  • 2 - XAVIER ESPIÑA I MARTINEZ (SM) - CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC2:20:18
  • 3 - HOUSSAIN ABAGHAD (S23M) - UEC TORTOSA2:22:47
  • 4 - RAMON CURTO GEIRA (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA2:25:20
  • 5 - JAVIER HERAS HERNANDEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:28:29
  • 6 - XAVI PADROS (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:31:38
  • 7 - ADOLF AGUILO BORT (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:37:08
  • 8 - JOSEP BARRUFET TORREGUITART (SM) - CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALLÚS2:39:44
  • 9 - JORDI RIERA POL (SM) - 4000 PEUS COLLBATO2:40:41
  • 10 - ANDREU SARRA FERRER (S23M) - CLUB ESQUI BERGUEDA2:41:14
  • 11 - ALEIX TODA MAS (SM) - BORGES TRAIL2:41:25
  • 12 - EDUARD BORDERA QUINTANA (SM) - EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA2:42:01
  • 13 - IGOR BERTOL CUESTA (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:44:54
  • 14 - JOAN JOSEP QUERAL GALLEN (VM) - DESAKATO TIM2:45:02
  • 15 - DOMENEC NIELLA PITARCH (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD2:45:02
  • 16 - XAVIER ESPELTA BARCELO (SM) - C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL2:45:10
  • 17 - RAUL ESTEVEZ ALVAREZ (SM) - ASS. ESP. DIEDRE2:48:09
  • 18 - FRANCISCO RUIZ RODRIGUEZ (SM) - C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT?2:48:12
  • 19 - ARTURO SANZ GARGALLO (VM) - A.D.MAESTRAZGO2:48:26
  • 20 - SALVADOR MARTI PERELLO (SM) - BORGES TRAIL2:48:55
  • 21 - RAMON BAJONA CASAS (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:51:48
  • 22 - JOSE ENRIQUE MARTINEZ ALEJANDRES (SM) - CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALLÚS2:54:02
  • 23 - ELOI BORRAS FORT (S23M) - INDEPENDENT2:54:15
  • 24 - FERRAN ENA CABALLE (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:54:38
  • 25 - JAN MARTIN GARCIA (VM) - C.E. LA FORADADA2:57:05
  • 26 - ALBERT PLANS FEIXAS (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:58:08
  • 27 - FERNANDO BESER GASCÓN (VM) - A.D.MAESTRAZGO2:59:33
  • 28 - JOAN LLUIS SANZ PIÑOL (SM) - UEC TORTOSA3:01:05
  • 29 - DANIEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ (VM) - SPIRIDON TEAM3:01:35
  • 30 - JORDI GARRETA CLUSELLA (VM) - ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL3:01:39
  • 31 - JUAN RAMON ROFES ESCODA (VM) - EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA3:02:57
  • 32 - KIKE CAAMAñO POSE (SM) - ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL3:03:14
  • 33 - GUILLERMO CAMARERO LOPEZ (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:03:23
  • 34 - OSCAR GRIÑO HERNANDEZ (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:03:39
  • 35 - JORDI BADIA SOLER (VM) - CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALLÚS3:03:42
  • 36 - PAU FERRE JUST (SM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT3:03:53
  • 37 - JOSEP MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ (SM) - C.E. LA FORADADA3:06:37
  • 38 - FRANCISCO HERRERA LANZA (SM) - CLUB ALPI K23:07:47
  • 39 - ALBERT GIRON LLESERA (SM) - OBRINT TRAÇA3:07:54
  • 40 - CARLOS AMIGO ROJAS (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:08:14
  • 41 - MANEL NIELLA PITARCH (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD3:08:31
  • 42 - ANGEL ACCENSI ANDREU (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:09:09
  • 43 - JAUME GARROSSET GORGAS (MM) - TROTE-EXTREM3:09:30
  • 44 - LLORENÇ SABATE JULIAN (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD3:10:52
  • 45 - ESTEVE SEBASTIA (SM) - CENTRE EXCTA. ROCA NEGRA3:11:29
  • 46 - MARTI SARRA FERRER (S23M) - CLUB ESQUI BERGUEDA3:12:02
  • 47 - ESTEVE TORRAS CASASAYAS (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:12:09
  • 48 - VINCENT SCHMITT (VM) - CLUB NATACIO SITGES - TRIATLO3:12:48
  • 49 - JAUME ORGUE BALCELLS (MM) - EGAN3:13:18
  • 50 - RUBEN TORRES PECIS (SM) - CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA3:13:25
  • 51 - FRANCESC PONT TORNE (VM) - ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA3:13:58
  • 52 - KIKO GARCIA GRAU (SM) - UEC TORTOSA3:14:09
  • 53 - GERARD PLAZA TEIXIDO (SM) - CLUB CICLISTA SEROS3:14:33
  • 54 - MIQUEL BOFILL CASANOVAS (VM) - INDEPENDENT3:16:16
  • 55 - SERGI SALES LLOP (SM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA3:16:45
  • 56 - SERGIO TAULES LASHERAS (SM) - TRIATLON UTEBO3:16:58
  • 57 - VICENÇ ALBIOL ALBESA (VM) - DESAKATO TIM3:17:03
  • 58 - IGNACIO MONTOYA DOMINGUEZ (MM) - UEC GRACIA3:17:29
  • 59 - ALEJANDRO ARBONES HEREDIA (SM) - CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SITGES3:19:52
  • 60 - JOSE LUIS MORA MARTINEZ (VM) - UEC TORTOSA3:22:16
  • 61 - ABEL HERRERIAS PEÑA (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:23:14
  • 62 - CARLOS ORIOL PARDO (SM) - A.E. LA PICOSSA3:23:36
  • 63 - FREDERIC FILLAT BAS (MM) - CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE GRACIA3:23:47
  • 64 - JOSE CARLOS CANO MARTINEZ (VM) - REUS RUNNING3:24:55
  • 65 - JORDI BER (SM) - EVASION VILANOVA BLUE LINE3:24:58
  • 66 - JORDI MOGINO I MARTINEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:24:59
  • 67 - XAVI GILABERT VALLDEPEREZ (VM) - UEC TORTOSA3:25:05
  • 68 - ANDREU PINYOL NARVAEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:25:15
  • 69 - ALBERT SALES I LLOP (VM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA3:25:51
  • 70 - MARC BRESCOLI BADIA (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:25:56
  • 71 - JONATHAN BRANDIMARTE (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:26:07
  • 72 - HéCTOR BLANCO RODRIGUEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:26:09
  • 73 - PEP AMAT PEREZ (VM) - ACTIVA'T CUBELLES3:26:35
  • 74 - DANI MAÑOSA MARGARIT (VM) - INDEPENDENT3:27:38
  • 75 - DAVID PONS SOLé (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:28:08
  • 76 - JOSEP CASTELLVí ANGUERA (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:28:13
  • 77 - JACOB SALVADO PERELLO (VM) - AGRUP. CULTURAL VILA-SECA3:28:33
  • 78 - FRANCESC X. PUJOL CASTELLNOU (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:28:37
  • 79 - SALVADOR VIDAL RAICH (VM) - CLUB ESCALADA I MUNTANYA PARDINYES3:28:47
  • 80 - ALAN FORTUNY SICART (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:28:53
  • 81 - SERGI FONT GILAVERT (MM) - INDEPENDENT3:28:56
  • 82 - XAVI ALONSO ANGUERA (SM) - EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA3:29:15
  • 83 - RAFAEL BARBIER TORRES (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:29:38
  • 84 - CARLOS ALONSO MUÑOZ (SM) - CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA3:30:11
  • 85 - PACO FUSTER EBRI (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:31:18
  • 86 - CLIMENT PALET PUIG (MM) - ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL3:32:57
  • 87 - JOE ROSICH GRAU (MM) - VIRGINIA BAY3:33:44
  • 88 - JOSEP GUIRADO (MM) - SENGLAR´S TEAM3:34:03
  • 89 - CARLES CARRILLO FERRE (VM) - EVASION VILANOVA BLUE LINE3:34:25
  • 90 - JOSEP Mª BENAVENT MICOLA (MM) - TROTE-EXTREM3:36:33
  • 91 - JOSE GALEANO SABATE (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:39:24
  • 92 - HECTOR MARGALEF CASADO (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:39:57
  • 93 - NARCIS FRANCH PIÑOL (VM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ3:40:12
  • 94 - MANEL REVERTE MOYA (SM) - C.E. LA FORADADA3:41:12
  • 95 - ENRIC CABALLÉ ANDREU (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:41:38
  • 96 - JAVI PINENT ROMERO (SM) - UEC TORTOSA3:41:42
  • 97 - FRANCESC RUFé SOLà (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:41:44
  • 98 - MIQUEL CANADELL GRAU (VM) - U.E.C. DE LA VALL DEL TENES3:42:44
  • 99 - JOAN JOSEP RODRIGUEZ SABATE (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:44:04
  • 100 - MANEL MARTINEZ GALLEGO (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:44:34
  • 101 - CHRISTIAN AZNAR MATILLAS (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:45:09
  • 102 - DIDAC GONZALEZ PUJOL (SM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA3:45:45
  • 103 - ALBERT FORCADELL MULET (VM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:46:28
  • 104 - VICENÇ BRULL DIVORRA (VM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT3:46:30
  • 105 - JORDI NAVARRO VALLDEPEREZ (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:50:21
  • 106 - ALBERT CURTO SALVADO (VM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ3:51:36
  • 107 - GABI JARDI WYNN (SM) - AE VACARISSES CORRE3:51:39
  • 108 - CRISTIAN BRULL CABRERA (SM) - AEC TERRA DE FANG3:52:05
  • 109 - JORDI LOPEZ VILAS (SM) - C.E. MADTEAM3:52:07
  • 110 - ENRIC ARENAS GARCIA (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:52:25
  • 111 - JORDI SELLA (MM) - CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SITGES3:52:39
  • 112 - GERARD ROCAMORA CHAPARRO (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD3:53:41
  • 113 - AMADOR MARTINEZ ANDUJAR (MM) - CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA3:53:56
  • 114 - XAVIER VICENTE ALEMANY (MM) - CENTRE EXCTA. D'ABRERA3:56:31
  • 115 - GABRIEL BOSQUES SANCHEZ (VM) - INDEPENDENT3:57:14
  • 116 - MIQUEL FERRúS SERRA (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:58:02
  • 117 - JORDI SEBASTIA MARGALEF (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:59:33
  • 118 - PACO ESTORACH FATSINI (VM) - UEC TORTOSA4:00:20
  • 119 - ENRIC COROMINAS I BOSCH (VM) - ATLETESVNG.ORG4:01:02
  • 120 - JOSEP MARIA VIDAL SEGURA (SM) - C.E. XERTA4:02:34
  • 121 - JOAN B BALLESTER GOU (MM) - CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL PENEDES4:03:29
  • 122 - SEBASTIA PI PUIG (VM) - C.E MOLINS DE REI4:03:48
  • 123 - ROBERT OECHSLE SABATE (SM) - C. E. CAMBRILS4:04:08
  • 124 - OSCAR BAENA DE BARBERA (SM) - REUS RUNNING4:04:29
  • 125 - JOSEP MARIA BRULL FARNOS (MM) - INDEPENDENT4:04:32
  • 126 - MANUEL CAñETE CARMONA (VM) - CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DESPI4:06:11
  • 127 - JORDI BERGA LOPEZ (MM) - TROTE-EXTREM4:06:14
  • 128 - DIEGO GOMEZ BAJO (SM) - EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA4:06:16
  • 129 - JOSE RODRIGUEZ ARENAS (VM) - MADTEAM4:08:25
  • 130 - PERE QUERAL CASANOVA (VM) - XINO XANO4:08:42
  • 131 - ALEXIS CALLAU FRANCH (SM) - XINO XANO4:08:44
  • 132 - SERGI CHAVARRIA GINE (SM) - UEC TORTOSA4:09:13
  • 133 - HERMINI FIBLA REVERTER (VM) - A.E. ALCANAR4:14:36
  • 134 - NANO LOSANTOS VIñOLAS (SM) - INDEPENDENT4:15:12
  • 135 - JORDI SALAT FERNANDEZ (MM) - INDEPENDENT4:20:19
  • 136 - JORDI JIMENEZ ORRIOS (SM) - C.E. MADTEAM4:24:00
  • 137 - ANDREU LOPEZ ANADON (MM) - ATLETESVNG.ORG4:26:19
  • 138 - ENRIC VALENCIA NEBOT (VM) - BADOC4:29:42
  • 139 - SALVADOR SARRA MORETO (VM) - CLUB ESQUI BERGUEDA4:33:14
  • 140 - SERGI GONZALEZ HERAS (VM) - INDEPENDENT4:36:49
  • 141 - JORDI NOGUES GIL (SM) - INDEPENDENT4:36:54
  • 142 - WALTER CASANOVA RAMIREZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT4:37:20
  • 143 - PERE PUJOL CALDUCH (VM) - CEU SUDACTIU4:49:50
  • 144 - JUAN ARIÑO ESTRADA (SM) - INDEPENDENT4:49:52