7a CURSA DE MUNTANYA VILA DE FALSET

Classificació general dones

  • 1 - JUDIT LAMAS BORRAZ (SF) - TEAM FLOWERS2:09:39
  • 2 - ANA BELEN BALAGUE CASTELLS (SF) - UEC TORTOSA2:31:50
  • 3 - EVA CRISTINA LLOBAT GRACIA (SF) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:33:50
  • 4 - ESTHER BLASCO SUGRAÑES (SF) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO2:36:32
  • 5 - NURIA GIMENEZ TURCO (SF) - C.F REDDIS SECCIO EXCURSIONISTA2:45:27
  • 6 - Mª PILAR RIOS TRIGUERO (VF) - CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA2:45:33
  • 7 - LUPE GAS BLASCO (SF) - UEC TORTOSA2:52:42
  • 8 - SITA BATALLA DOMINGUEZ (VF) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:03:49
  • 9 - EVA JURADO LOPEZ (SF) - RUNNERSWORLD BARCELONA3:05:08
  • 10 - SUSANA I. NADELA LAPEIRA (VF) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:12:01
  • 11 - IRENE OROMI (SF) - INDEPENDENT3:17:48
  • 12 - DINA CARDONA REVUELTO (SF) - INDEPENDENT3:36:06
  • 13 - MONTSE VILAS SOUTO (VF) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:36:11

Classificació general homes

  • 1 - MIGUEL CABALLERO ORTEGA (SM) - INDEPENDENT1:40:42
  • 2 - RAMON CURTO GEIRA (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA1:46:49
  • 3 - JUANMA OVIEDO GUTIERREZ (SM) - DESAKATO TIM1:47:49
  • 4 - JUAN JOSE OLIVA SIMO (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR1:50:47
  • 5 - FRANCISCO RUIZ RODRIGUEZ (SM) - C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT?1:55:42
  • 6 - VICTOR PANISELLO SABATE (SM) - DESAKATO TIM1:56:02
  • 7 - ADRIA TOMAS PERELLO (SM) - EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA1:57:45
  • 8 - JORDI BARRANCOS SOLERA (VM) - UNIO EXC. VIC/C.A.VIC1:59:26
  • 9 - JORDI ADAN MIARNAU (SM) - C.C.E. ALMATRET2:02:10
  • 10 - ORIOL PELLISA SALVADO (SM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA2:03:50
  • 11 - JUAN NAVARRO SALMERON (SM) - ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN2:04:43
  • 12 - RAMON BAJONA CASAS (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:06:40
  • 13 - ASSIS TORRES MURATET (SM) - RUNNING HOOLIGAN2:07:21
  • 14 - JOAN LLUIS SANZ PIÑOL (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:07:57
  • 15 - JOSE LUIS CASADO BENET (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:08:06
  • 16 - GUILLERMO CAMARERO LOPEZ (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:08:43
  • 17 - EUGENIO BEL VERGE (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA2:08:45
  • 18 - RAÜL GARCIA ABELLO (SM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT2:08:47
  • 19 - OSCAR GARCIA TOBAJAS (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:08:49
  • 20 - TONY MARIN LOPEZ (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:09:26
  • 21 - ORIOL CARREÑO AMOROS (SM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT2:09:51
  • 22 - FERRAN ENA CABALLE (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:10:35
  • 23 - ANGEL ACCENSI ANDREU (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:11:17
  • 24 - ALBERT MOYA MATALLANA (SM) - PICOSSA TRAIL RUNNERS2:11:22
  • 25 - JORDI PEREZ FUSTE (SM) - C.E. XERTA2:11:24
  • 26 - JORDI BONAVILA CUGAT (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:11:32
  • 27 - JORDI CALLAU ANGUERA (SM) - C.E. L’ARENY2:11:36
  • 28 - JORDI PIFARRE ARBOS (SM) - RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA2:11:50
  • 29 - IVAN BALAÑA LLAGOSTERA (SM) - ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN2:12:05
  • 30 - VICENÇ BRULL DIVORRA (VM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT2:12:07
  • 31 - FERNANDO BESER GASCÓN (VM) - A.D.MAESTRAZGO2:12:08
  • 32 - SERGI CANALDAS MILAN (VM) - BASF2:12:18
  • 33 - CARLOS ORIOL PARDO (SM) - A.E. LA PICOSSA2:12:31
  • 34 - RICARD BRU BRU (SM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT2:12:48
  • 35 - GREGORIO BAREA SILVA (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:12:51
  • 36 - MARCEL AMILL BAIG (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:13:47
  • 37 - MANEL SAN MONGE (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:14:00
  • 38 - MARC BRESCOLI BADIA (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:14:31
  • 39 - XAVIER MARTí HUGUET (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:14:56
  • 40 - JAVIER ALONSO ROCES (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:15:05
  • 41 - XAVI SUBIRATS AGUILO (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:15:37
  • 42 - ÓSCAR RíOS CALVO (SM) - PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE2:16:22
  • 43 - TOMAS RAMO MAICAS (SM) - ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ2:16:28
  • 44 - GUILLEM ALEU PUJOL (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:16:38
  • 45 - OSCAR VELAZQUEZ GARRIDO (SM) - ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN2:17:01
  • 46 - JOSE CARLOS CANO MARTINEZ (VM) - REUS RUNNING2:17:05
  • 47 - ANTONI ESCOLA BANQUE (MM) - INDEPENDENT2:17:30
  • 48 - NATXO BOLTA MASGRAU (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:18:15
  • 49 - EDUARD CABALLERO PADILLA (SM) - TRAIL MASDENVERGE2:18:35
  • 50 - GUILLEM PUJOL TOMAS (JM) - CEU SUDACTIU2:18:35
  • 51 - JOSEP SANABRA RAMOS (VM) - SERRES DEL MESTRAL2:18:39
  • 52 - XAVIER RUIZ EDO (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:18:49
  • 53 - JOAN AGUSTI NUÑEZ GENESTOS (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA2:18:52
  • 54 - JAVIER IZQUIERDO IZQUIERDO (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:18:53
  • 55 - JORDI BARCELO MUNTANE (SM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT2:19:09
  • 56 - RAFA ESTERUELAS VIÑALS (VM) - TRAGAMILLAS2:19:25
  • 57 - IVAN ALDAVERT SORO (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:20:10
  • 58 - PAU GIMENO BALLESTER (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA2:20:34
  • 59 - SERGI CALATAYUD MASIP (VM) - RUNNERS EL VENDRELL2:20:59
  • 60 - JUAN ANDRES SIMO VILA (SM) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO2:22:00
  • 61 - JOSé RAMóN PACHECO RODRíGUEZ (VM) - TROTE-EXTREM2:22:31
  • 62 - JORDI SOLDEVILA AMOROS (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:22:33
  • 63 - ALBERT PONS ESCODA (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:23:52
  • 64 - AMADOR MARTINEZ ANDUJAR (MM) - CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA2:24:58
  • 65 - MANOLO TOMAS ROSALES (MM) - INDEPENDENT2:25:02
  • 66 - JOSEP MARIA DELMUNS LLOMBART (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:25:34
  • 67 - ALBERT CURTO SALVADO (VM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ2:26:33
  • 68 - RAMON BEL QUERALT (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:26:49
  • 69 - ENRIC AGUILAR ANFRONS (VM) - TROTE-EXTREM2:26:55
  • 70 - JAUME ROMAGOSA CABUS (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:27:19
  • 71 - FERRAN ARASA CID (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:27:33
  • 72 - HERMINI FIBLA REVERTER (VM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:28:42
  • 73 - ANDREU PINYOL NARVAEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:29:02
  • 74 - JOSE MARIA FERRER GIRON (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:29:07
  • 75 - HECTOR MARGALEF CASADO (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:29:14
  • 76 - RAFA LLANOS PELEGRIN (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:29:18
  • 77 - JORDI PUJOLAR PANE (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:29:25
  • 78 - JORDI CERDA SANCHEZ (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:29:28
  • 79 - JOAN JOSEP RODRIGUEZ SABATE (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:29:43
  • 80 - ENRIC GALINDO TERZáN (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:30:21
  • 81 - SERAFIN JESúS RODRíGUEZ SáNCHEZ (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:30:36
  • 82 - JAUME JEREZ ROLDáN (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:30:58
  • 83 - JOSEP SOLDEVILA GUYEN (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:31:25
  • 84 - JOSE LUIS MORA MARTINEZ (VM) - UEC TORTOSA2:31:53
  • 85 - LLUIS MIQUEL JIMENEZ ROIG (SM) - ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN2:31:55
  • 86 - OSCAR GRIÑO HERNANDEZ (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:32:01
  • 87 - JESUS MARCHANTE ANDUJAR (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:32:03
  • 88 - JORDI NAVARRO VALLDEPEREZ (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:32:22
  • 89 - JORDI LORENZ SECALL (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:32:31
  • 90 - ROBERT COLL BENAIGES (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:32:31
  • 91 - JOEL SERRES FONT (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:32:34
  • 92 - ALBERT BLANCH CAMPOS (SM) - PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE2:32:36
  • 93 - CHRISTIAN AZNAR MATILLAS (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:32:52
  • 94 - JOSEP MARIA RIUS GARCIA (SM) - CLUB TENNIS REUS MONTEROLS2:33:02
  • 95 - ARMAND PI COLL (VM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT2:33:15
  • 96 - OSCAR BAENA DE BARBERA (SM) - REUS RUNNING2:33:50
  • 97 - RICARD FORT RODRIGUEZ (VM) - SE CN REUS PLOMS2:34:39
  • 98 - JOSEP MARIA VILEU VALLVERDU (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:36:01
  • 99 - ELOI GALINDO FIGUERAS (SM) - A.E. LA PICOSSA2:36:33
  • 100 - DAVID NOGUÉS RIPOLL (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:36:35
  • 101 - MARC MARRUECOS MESTRE (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:37:07
  • 102 - JOSE RAMON HERNANDEZ PARDO (MM) - INDEPENDENT2:37:13
  • 103 - EDUARD BAENA DE BARBERA (SM) - REUS RUNNING2:38:29
  • 104 - JORDI BERGA LOPEZ (MM) - TROTE-EXTREM2:38:31
  • 105 - JORDI SEBASTIA MARGALEF (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:38:32
  • 106 - ALEX CAMINALS SANCHEZ DE LA CAMPA (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:38:39
  • 107 - JUAN VILLAR MILARA (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:39:09
  • 108 - ERIC VAQUIER (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:39:53
  • 109 - JORDI QUESADA JIMENEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:39:55
  • 110 - XAVIER SOLANES I VALLVERDU (SM) - C.E. MADTEAM2:39:55
  • 111 - JOAN JARQUE MARTíNEZ (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:40:29
  • 112 - ALBERT CAÑAS GONZALEZ (VM) - ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA2:40:36
  • 113 - FRANCISCO JAVIER DOMINGUEZ SERRANO (VM) - RUN SPEED TARRACO2:41:13
  • 114 - JORDI ADELL SABATE (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:41:34
  • 115 - JOSEP MARIA VIDAL SEGURA (SM) - C.E. XERTA2:41:50
  • 116 - JUAN TOMáS ORTIZ LóPEZ DE LA ISIDRA (MM) - INDEPENDENT2:41:57
  • 117 - MIGUEL ANGEL ALDONZA LIZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:42:25
  • 118 - GERARD PROUS (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:43:51
  • 119 - ALBERT FORCADELL MULET (VM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:44:45
  • 120 - JOSEP MARIA BRULL FARNOS (MM) - INDEPENDENT2:44:47
  • 121 - PERE PUJOL CALDUCH (VM) - CEU SUDACTIU2:45:13
  • 122 - JAUME JUNCOSA ROIG (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:45:38
  • 123 - JOSEP M. INSAUSTI SOLE (MM) - PICOSSA TRAIL RUNNERS2:45:47
  • 124 - JAMES DILL LANZON (VM) - PICOSSA TRAIL RUNNERS2:46:19
  • 125 - PATRICK DESCARREGA LINDEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:46:41
  • 126 - ALFONSO REIG ROMAN (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:47:01
  • 127 - DAVID REIG ROMAN (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:47:03
  • 128 - BERNAT RIPODAS REDON (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:47:05
  • 129 - ROBERT MARTíNEZ MONTOSA (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:47:06
  • 130 - ANDRéS GONZáLEZ GUIRAO (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:47:09
  • 131 - ALEXANDRE SALVAT CAPAFONS (JM) - INDEPENDENT2:48:09
  • 132 - B. GINES GONZALEZ CORTES (VM) - PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE2:48:10
  • 133 - JOAN TOMAS ARASA PELLISA (VM) - UEC TORTOSA2:49:14
  • 134 - RAFAEL DURAN RODRIGUEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:52:17
  • 135 - JOSEP LLUIS GRANGE GALINDO (VM) - PICOSSA TRAIL RUNNERS2:52:40
  • 136 - JAUME DOMENECH HERNANDEZ (SM) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO2:52:53
  • 137 - XAVIER CAMINOS ARAGO (SM) - SICORIS CLUB2:52:54
  • 138 - QUIM LLAVORE FULLAT (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:53:33
  • 139 - JOAQUIM GAVALDÀ HIDALGO (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:57:50
  • 140 - XAVIER VIVES PI (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:59:53
  • 141 - JOSE ALVARO LOPEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:01:05
  • 142 - MARC LLEIXA SANCHO (JM) - C.E. XERTA3:01:08
  • 143 - NARCIS JUST AMOROS (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:02:36
  • 144 - BLAI PERELLO CASTELLVI (MM) - INDEPENDENT3:05:08
  • 145 - IGNASI PASCUAL GRANOLLéS (VM) - ATLETESVNG.ORG3:08:30
  • 146 - SERGI LANGA MUÑIZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:11:34
  • 147 - DANIEL VERA ROLDáN (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:14:09
  • 148 - FERNANDO RIOS JIMéNEZ (VM) - INDEPENDENT3:14:11
  • 149 - JORDI BATLLEVELL CASTELLO (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:16:34
  • 150 - XAVIER TORNé CAIRE (VM) - INDEPENDENT3:17:01
  • 151 - EDGAR GASOL RIVERA (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:17:47
  • 152 - PAU FERRE JUST (SM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT3:18:07
  • 153 - JOSE MARIA GARCIA ARRANZ (MM) - INDEPENDENT3:18:09
  • 154 - VICTOR GIMENO SANZ (MM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA3:23:36