4a KM VERTICAL DE ROQUETES

Classificació general dones

  • 1 - JUDIT LAMAS BORRAZ (SF) - TEAM FLOWERS1:16:56
  • 2 - SOFIA GARCIA BARDOLL (SF) - C.M.P. MUR I CASTELL1:17:52
  • 3 - ANA BELEN BALAGUE CASTELLS (SF) - UEC TORTOSA1:26:48
  • 4 - NOELIA BARBERA ARASA (SF) - TRAIL MASDENVERGE1:30:04
  • 5 - ESTHER BLASCO SUGRAÑES (SF) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO1:30:26
  • 6 - EVA CRISTINA LLOBAT GRACIA (SF) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA1:31:13
  • 7 - ANGELS CENTELLES CARDONA (SF) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA1:31:57
  • 8 - Mª ELENA FERRERES SEBASTIA (VF) - UEC TORTOSA1:32:07
  • 9 - BLANCA LOPEZ PEGUEROLES (SF) - UEC TORTOSA1:35:39
  • 10 - LEO ANTO CASTELL (VF) - UEC TORTOSA1:37:29
  • 11 - Mª PILAR RIOS TRIGUERO (VF) - CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA1:38:07
  • 12 - GENI BATISTE BELTRAN (SF) - A.E. ALCANAR1:38:33
  • 13 - TANIA TORNE ROOSENS (VF) - MATXACUCA1:39:03
  • 14 - NURIA PALLARES FLOS (SF) - TRAIL ROQUETES1:43:14
  • 15 - JULIA RIUS LLETI (SF) - INDEPENDENT1:44:30
  • 16 - ISABEL ARASA FAVA (MF) - UEC TORTOSA1:47:22
  • 17 - CRISTINA VALLS SOBRERROCA (SF) - INDEPENDENT1:48:43
  • 18 - DIANA GARCIA SOGORB (SF) - UEC TORTOSA1:49:19
  • 19 - HELENA DRAGO ROSA (SF) - DESAKATO TIM1:49:40
  • 20 - SITA BATALLA DOMINGUEZ (VF) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA1:54:03
  • 21 - IRENE MARTI JUVILLA (SF) - INDEPENDENT1:55:16
  • 22 - CARME TORTA FERRE (SF) - FONDISTES RAPITENCS2:01:49
  • 23 - CARLA CANONGIA DEL AGUILA (SF) - UEC TORTOSA2:05:13
  • 24 - GUADALUPE VERASALUCE BURGOS (SF) - CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA2:07:11
  • 26 - ANGELS BALASTEGUI GISBERT (SF) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:17:43
  • 27 - MONTSE DEL AGUILA DE TORRES (MF) - UEC TORTOSA2:31:45
  • 28 - JOSEPA VALLS BORRELL (SF) - UEC TORTOSA2:32:53

Classificació general homes

  • 1 - AGUSTÍ ROC AMADOR (VM) - LIKESPORTS0:55:43
  • 2 - KIKO MARTI BERTOMEU (SM) - ASS. ESP. DIEDRE0:56:28
  • 3 - JOSEP VIÑAS SOLER (SM) - INDEPENDENT0:58:28
  • 4 - ANGEL DE LA ENCARNACION MORENO (VM) - INDEPENDENT1:00:45
  • 5 - ABDERRAHIM EL QAYED (SM) - KUARENTONES1:02:31
  • 6 - JUANMA OVIEDO GUTIERREZ (SM) - DESAKATO TIM1:03:11
  • 7 - JUAN JOSE OLIVA SIMO (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR1:04:27
  • 8 - ENRIC GALOCHA PRUNA (SM) - SPIRIDON TEAM1:04:42
  • 9 - HOUSSAIN ABAGHAD (S23M) - UEC TORTOSA1:05:08
  • 10 - RAMON CURTO GEIRA (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA1:05:59
  • 11 - DANIEL ARTERO VILA (SM) - CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA1:06:26
  • 12 - JOSEP BARRUFET TORREGUITART (SM) - CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALLÚS1:06:52
  • 13 - RICARD FALCO BERTOMEU (SM) - DESAKATO TIM1:07:06
  • 14 - RAUL ESTEVEZ ALVAREZ (SM) - ASS. ESP. DIEDRE1:07:17
  • 15 - TONI CASALS CASTELLAR (VM) - C. E. ELS HOSTALETS DE BALENYA 1:07:52
  • 16 - RUBEN FAVA BENEITO (SM) - INDEPENDENT1:08:29
  • 17 - DANI SANCHEZ PASCUAL (SM) - DESAKATO TIM1:08:48
  • 18 - JORDI BARRANCOS SOLERA (VM) - UNIO EXC. VIC/C.A.VIC1:09:22
  • 19 - VICTOR PANISELLO SABATE (SM) - DESAKATO TIM1:09:37
  • 20 - BERNAT PLANAS VIVES (VM) - INDEPENDENT1:10:05
  • 21 - SALVADOR MARTI PERELLO (SM) - BORGES TRAIL1:10:17
  • 22 - CARLES MARTI CANTI (SM) - BORGES TRAIL1:10:18
  • 23 - CARLES MIRALLES TORO (SM) - CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALLÚS1:10:39
  • 24 - JONATAN CUESTA SANTAMARIA (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA1:10:54
  • 25 - FRANCISCO RUIZ RODRIGUEZ (SM) - C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT?1:11:11
  • 25 - RUBEN ALQUEZAR TENA (SF) - INDEPENDENT2:13:54
  • 26 - JORDI BADIA SOLER (VM) - CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALLÚS1:12:03
  • 27 - JOSEP BENAIGES MARGALEF (SM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ1:12:19
  • 28 - DOMENEC NIELLA PITARCH (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD1:12:46
  • 29 - MANUEL OMAÑA ESPINOSA (SM) - JAÇ-MOIX CORREDORS1:12:52
  • 30 - JOSE ENRIQUE MARTINEZ ALEJANDRES (SM) - CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALLÚS1:13:00
  • 31 - DANIEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ (VM) - SPIRIDON TEAM1:13:13
  • 32 - DAVID ITARTE BELLES (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA1:13:21
  • 33 - JORDI GARRETA CLUSELLA (VM) - ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL1:13:38
  • 34 - JUAN ANTONIO ALFARA FIBLA (SM) - C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL1:13:48
  • 35 - MARTIN JOSE COMES GARCIA (MM) - CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA1:13:51
  • 36 - DIEGO ORTELLS SORRIBES (SM) - MUR I CASTELL-TUGA1:14:06
  • 37 - ALBERT PITART ABELLA (SM) - TRIATE1:14:17
  • 38 - JOAN OBIOL FIBLA (JM) - A.E. ALCANAR1:15:29
  • 39 - ALFONSO SANCHO RALDA (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES1:15:35
  • 40 - DAVID FERRER MARIN (VM) - JAÇ-MOIX CORREDORS1:15:43
  • 41 - MUSTAPHA BASIYD (SM) - UEC TORTOSA1:15:45
  • 42 - RAFEL MOSEGUI TORA (SM) - RMC GINESTAR1:15:51
  • 43 - JORDI MERINO RIBAS (SM) - C.E. XERTA1:15:55
  • 44 - MARC BRESCOLI BADIA (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA1:16:04
  • 45 - ANGEL ACCENSI ANDREU (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA1:16:39
  • 46 - JOSE LUIS CASADO BENET (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA1:16:44
  • 47 - FERRAN ENA CABALLE (SM) - UEC TORTOSA1:17:12
  • 48 - VICTOR MESTRE MIRO (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA1:17:20
  • 49 - PERE MORENO LLOP (SM) - INDEPENDENT1:18:24
  • 50 - JOSEP BIELSA GARGALLO (SM) - UEC TORTOSA1:18:31
  • 51 - MANEL TOMAS ANDREU (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA1:18:43
  • 52 - ALEXIS FERRER RODRIGUEZ (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA1:18:56
  • 53 - MIQUEL MONTES NAVARRO (SM) - OBRINT TRAÇA1:19:05
  • 54 - JAVIER CASTILLO CORTÉS (SM) - CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA1:19:08
  • 55 - IVAN PONS CAPILLA (SM) - C.E. LA FORADADA1:19:40
  • 56 - FERRAN ARASA CID (SM) - UEC TORTOSA1:19:49
  • 57 - VICTOR ENDRIZZI MARíN (SM) - INDEPENDENT1:20:12
  • 58 - AGUSTI NAVARRO VEGA (SM) - LO CORRIOL - C.E. LA FORADADA1:20:18
  • 59 - JORDI CHERTO MULET (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD1:20:32
  • 60 - AMADOR MARTINEZ ANDUJAR (MM) - CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA1:20:46
  • 61 - MARIO GALINDO RIOL (SM) - MATARRAÑA PORTS1:20:50
  • 62 - XAVIER ALANYA TARRAGO (SM) - BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA1:20:50
  • 63 - LLUC BARBERA ARASA (SM) - TRAIL MASDENVERGE1:21:07
  • 64 - CLIMENT PALET PUIG (MM) - ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL1:21:15
  • 65 - GUILLEM PUJOL TOMAS (JM) - CEU SUDACTIU1:21:26
  • 66 - CHRISTIAN PELLICER PLAZAS (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA1:21:40
  • 67 - ROBERTO ASENSIO FLORES (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES1:21:44
  • 68 - SERGI SANCHEZ RIBERA (SM) - CENTRE EXCTA DE FLIX1:21:56
  • 69 - ADAM PICON I MANYOSA (SM) - MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA1:21:58
  • 70 - JAN MARTIN GARCIA (VM) - C.E. LA FORADADA1:22:13
  • 71 - JORDI BONAVILA CUGAT (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES1:22:24
  • 72 - ALBERT GIRON LLESERA (SM) - OBRINT TRAÇA1:22:30
  • 73 - JORDI ADSUAR (SM) - INDEPENDENT1:22:37
  • 74 - JOSE ÁNGEL FERNáNDEZ ORTIZ (SM) - CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA1:22:42
  • 75 - JORDI BORT JUAN (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR1:22:43
  • 76 - NARCIS QUEROL HERRERO (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA1:23:17
  • 77 - JOSEP LLEIXA CHAVARRIA (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES1:23:53
  • 78 - SERGIO BELLES CABALLER (SM) - DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS1:23:57
  • 79 - VICENÇ BRULL DIVORRA (VM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT1:24:14
  • 80 - FREDERIC FILLAT BAS (MM) - CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE GRACIA1:24:18
  • 81 - JOAN ROIG PALAU (SM) - JAÇ-MOIX CORREDORS1:24:35
  • 82 - ALBERT ESTELLER REVERTER (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR1:24:49
  • 83 - RUBEN MIRO BENAIGES (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA1:25:04
  • 84 - FERNANDO BESER GASCÓN (VM) - A.D.MAESTRAZGO1:25:11
  • 85 - XAVI GILABERT VALLDEPEREZ (VM) - UEC TORTOSA1:25:59
  • 86 - XAVIER OCAÑA AMARE (SM) - TRAIL MASDENVERGE1:26:14
  • 87 - PACO MIES VIDAL (MM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA1:26:21
  • 88 - PEDRO MIRAVETE BOIX (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA1:26:36
  • 89 - MANEL OLLE FLORIDA (VM) - CEU SUDACTIU1:26:54
  • 90 - XAVIER ARROYO AZORIN (SM) - INDEPENDENT1:26:56
  • 91 - JOSE LUIS MORA MARTINEZ (VM) - UEC TORTOSA1:27:07
  • 92 - ALBERT LOPEANDíA BARGALLó (S23M) - INDEPENDENT1:27:11
  • 93 - SERGI SANCHEZ CID (SM) - UEC TORTOSA1:27:25
  • 94 - RAUL ORTAS ABELLANAS (SM) - CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA1:27:33
  • 95 - CARLOS ORIOL PARDO (SM) - A.E. LA PICOSSA1:27:35
  • 96 - ALBERT BORRAS MAURI (SM) - CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE1:27:50
  • 97 - JOEL VERGÉS SALOM (S23M) - TRAIL ROQUETES1:27:53
  • 98 - JOAN AGUSTI NUÑEZ GENESTOS (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA1:27:56
  • 99 - DANI MAÑOSA MARGARIT (VM) - INDEPENDENT1:28:23
  • 100 - EDGAR ALIAU MARIN (SM) - CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA1:28:35
  • 101 - ROGER TORRES MURATET (SM) - RUNNING HOOLIGAN1:28:45
  • 102 - DIDAC ROYO REVERTER (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR1:29:13
  • 103 - AUGUST TOMAS ABADAL (SM) - TRAIL MASDENVERGE1:29:24
  • 104 - JUAN CARLOS ANGULLO NAVARRO (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA1:30:00
  • 105 - EDUARD CABALLERO PADILLA (SM) - TRAIL MASDENVERGE1:30:03
  • 106 - PAU GIMENO BALLESTER (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA1:30:30
  • 107 - FELIP ADELL QUEROL (SM) - INDEPENDENT1:30:31
  • 108 - BERNABE HIERRO FONTCUBERTA (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES1:30:37
  • 109 - NARCIS FRANCH PIÑOL (VM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ1:30:44
  • 110 - JUAN CALVO MORA (JM) - INDEPENDENT1:31:35
  • 111 - MAXI JUAN TOMAS (SM) - INDEPENDENT1:31:56
  • 112 - QUIM VERNET VILLAGRASA (SM) - BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA1:32:19
  • 113 - MARCOS LEON JUAREZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT1:32:30
  • 114 - JOAN CARLES BALAGUE CASTELLS (VM) - UEC TORTOSA1:32:35
  • 115 - JAVIER POVEDA NUñEZ (SM) - ASS. ESP. DIEDRE1:32:53
  • 116 - HERMINI FIBLA REVERTER (VM) - A.E. ALCANAR1:32:58
  • 117 - ALBERT CURTO SALVADO (VM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ1:33:02
  • 118 - ADRIÀ MAQUILON PALLEROLA (MM) - TODOVERTICAL1:33:05
  • 119 - JOSEP MAQUILON PALLEROLA (SM) - TODOVERTICAL1:33:06
  • 120 - ARCADI MAYOR PEGUEROLES (SM) - C.E. XERTA1:34:05
  • 121 - JOSE LUIS ASPACHS MORRALLA (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR1:34:11
  • 122 - JORDI RIBES ADELL (VM) - INDEPENDENT1:34:18
  • 123 - CRISTISTIAN CORUñA TORRES (SM) - INDEPENDENT1:34:44
  • 124 - TONI PELEGRIN REDON (SM) - INDEPENDENT1:35:22
  • 125 - FREDERIC ESCOSA BERNAL (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES1:35:25
  • 126 - FRANCESC MATAMOROS ALVARO (SM) - CLUB DESPELEOLOGIA DINAMIC1:35:37
  • 127 - ALBERT RODRíGUEZ AGUT (SM) - INDEPENDENT1:35:41
  • 128 - JORDI BORRAS GARGALLO (SM) - INDEPENDENT1:35:43
  • 129 - JAUME ADELL FERRE (JM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA1:35:44
  • 130 - FERNANDO ZURITA VIDAL (VM) - UEC TORTOSA1:37:06
  • 131 - ANTONIO SORIANO LOPEZ (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA1:37:15
  • 132 - JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ (MM) - INDEPENDENT1:37:30
  • 133 - IVAN RUE GARCIA (SM) - UEC TORTOSA1:37:46
  • 134 - XAVIER VICENTE ALEMANY (MM) - CENTRE EXCTA. D'ABRERA1:37:55
  • 135 - PACO MURALL TALLADA (MM) - UEC TORTOSA1:38:04
  • 136 - RAMON TORRENT BELTRAN (SM) - CEU SUDACTIU1:38:09
  • 137 - DAVID MASFRED PUSÓ (SM) - MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA1:38:09
  • 138 - RAIMON BORRULL ESPUNY (SM) - INDEPENDENT1:38:20
  • 139 - LLORENÇ CASTELL FABREGUES (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES1:38:21
  • 140 - JORDI CERDA SANCHEZ (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES1:38:27
  • 141 - PACO ESTORACH FATSINI (VM) - UEC TORTOSA1:38:30
  • 142 - MARC LLEIXA SANCHO (JM) - C.E. XERTA1:38:33
  • 143 - JOSEP MA. MONTRAGULL LLENAS (VM) - INDEPENDENT1:38:35
  • 144 - ENRIC CABALLÉ ANDREU (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES1:39:22
  • 145 - SANTIAGO PRADES SABATER (SM) - CEU SUDACTIU1:39:27
  • 146 - SEBASTIA ALTIMIRAS BADIA (VM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ1:39:44
  • 147 - JAVI PINENT ROMERO (SM) - UEC TORTOSA1:39:57
  • 148 - JORDI GARCIA ALTADILL (SM) - INDEPENDENT1:40:16
  • 149 - DANIEL ARROYO FOLCH (SM) - INDEPENDENT1:40:30
  • 150 - QUIM VILA GUIMERA (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA1:40:38
  • 151 - DAVID PIñOL PIñOL (S23M) - INDEPENDENT1:40:39
  • 152 - JORDI SEBASTIA MARGALEF (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES1:40:43
  • 153 - MAURO ORTIZ LLOMBART (MM) - UEC TORTOSA1:41:05
  • 154 - FLORENCIO PINACHO ARRUABARRENA (MM) - CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA1:41:06
  • 155 - JAVIER FERRER FOLCH (SM) - CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA1:41:18
  • 156 - JORDI ACCENSI ESTRADA (SM) - TEAM FLOWERS1:41:58
  • 157 - FRANJO TEJEDOR PELLICER (SM) - INDEPENDENT1:44:28
  • 158 - PERE PUJOL CALDUCH (VM) - CEU SUDACTIU1:44:59
  • 159 - JOSEP M. INSAUSTI SOLE (MM) - PICOSSA TRAIL RUNNERS1:45:11
  • 160 - SANTIAGO PARDOS MANGRIÑAN (VM) - INDEPENDENT1:45:17
  • 161 - PAU ARASA LLEIXA (VM) - UEC TORTOSA1:45:43
  • 162 - DOMINGO FARNOS BOU (SM) - UEC TORTOSA1:46:30
  • 163 - JUAN JOSE BASET ROYO (MM) - CLUB REM TORTOSA1:46:35
  • 164 - SANTIAGO LLAMBRICH CARBO (S23M) - INDEPENDENT1:46:48
  • 165 - JOSEP MARIA BRULL FARNOS (MM) - INDEPENDENT1:46:51
  • 166 - RAUL PUIG PUEYO (VM) - MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGON1:48:04
  • 167 - MANEL BERTOMEU BELVIS (VM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA1:48:09
  • 168 - RUBEN BENEITO FAUS (S23M) - INDEPENDENT1:49:36
  • 169 - MARTI CARTOIXA BRUSCA (MM) - UEC TORTOSA1:50:18
  • 170 - ANGEL CALLAU MAURI (SM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ1:50:31
  • 171 - ALBERT FORCADELL MULET (VM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA1:50:57
  • 172 - SANTIAGO TERUEL MARTOS (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA1:51:18
  • 174 - DAVID MARTI TOLOS (SM) - INDEPENDENT1:54:53
  • 175 - VICEN MIRALLES HERNáNDEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT1:57:04
  • 176 - JOAQUIN TURON SALVADO (VM) - AEC TERRA DE FANG1:57:06
  • 177 - ORIOL BAUTISTA BAELLA (SM) - INDEPENDENT1:57:10
  • 178 - JOAN CASTELLA CODORNIU (VM) - INDEPENDENT1:58:00
  • 179 - JAVIER BORRAS MARQUES (SM) - UEC TORTOSA1:59:28
  • 180 - JOAN MANEL SANAHUJA VIDAL (VM) - UEC TORTOSA2:00:07
  • 181 - ROSENDO AIXENDRI FORES (VM) - CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE2:00:45
  • 182 - FERRAN FONTANE MIRABETE (VM) - CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE2:03:21
  • 183 - ENRIC JUAN VILAUBI (JM) - C.E. XERTA2:13:50
  • 184 - JOEL BEL CASTELL (JM) - INDEPENDENT2:13:53
  • 185 - GERARD PIñOL PIñOL (JM) - INDEPENDENT2:13:55
  • 186 - JAVIER FRAN SIN (VM) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:28:25
  • 187 - ALBERT GINE CID (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:28:26
  • 188 - PEPE SOLE PUCHOL (MM) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:28:30
  • 189 - RAMóN MORATó BARBERá (MM) - INDEPENDENT2:28:35