2a CURSA NOCTURNA DELS COCONS

Classificació general dones

  • 1 - Mª ELENA FERRERES SEBASTIA (VF) - UEC TORTOSA2:50:31
  • 2 - ANGELS CENTELLES CARDONA (SF) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA3:04:04
  • 3 - EVA CRISTINA LLOBAT GRACIA (SF) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:05:16
  • 4 - ESTHER BLASCO SUGRAÑES (SF) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO3:08:37
  • 5 - MERCE CALVO CODORNIU (SF) - UEC TORTOSA3:10:06
  • 6 - EVA Mª QUERALT ROCA (SF) - A.E. ALCANAR3:18:53
  • 7 - MIRIAM FERRANDO TOLEDO (SF) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:22:11
  • 8 - Mª PILAR RIOS TRIGUERO (VF) - CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA3:25:41
  • 9 - HELENA DRAGO ROSA (SF) - DESAKATO TIM3:38:45
  • 10 - ANNIE ADAME AYORA (VF) - INDEPENDENT3:49:11
  • 11 - MIREIA PIÑOL GARRO (SF) - INDEPENDENT3:57:57
  • 12 - SONIA LLAMBRICH GARI (SF) - INDEPENDENT4:00:26
  • 13 - MONTSE NADAL ANDRES (SF) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA4:00:46
  • 14 - MONICA OLIVAN DE LA IGLESIA (SF) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA4:00:50
  • 15 - MONTSE VILAS SOUTO (VF) - TRAIL ROQUETES4:18:45
  • 16 - MONTSE DEL AGUILA DE TORRES (MF) - UEC TORTOSA4:34:08
  • 17 - DIANA GARCIA SOGORB (SF) - UEC TORTOSA5:30:20

Classificació general homes

  • 1 - HOUSSAIN ABAGHAD (S23M) - UEC TORTOSA2:03:47
  • 2 - AHMED EL QAYED ABBOUD (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:05:39
  • 3 - RICARD FALCO BERTOMEU (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:09:24
  • 4 - JUANMA OVIEDO GUTIERREZ (SM) - DESAKATO TIM2:11:09
  • 5 - JONATAN CUESTA SANTAMARIA (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA2:12:16
  • 6 - RAMON CURTO GEIRA (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA2:14:14
  • 7 - JOAN ZARAGOZA GONZALEZ (SM) - LO CORRIOL - C.E. LA FORADADA2:14:44
  • 8 - PASCUAL LOPEZ LARA (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:16:38
  • 9 - DANI SANCHEZ PASCUAL (SM) - DESAKATO TIM2:18:04
  • 10 - XAVI ALQUEZAR VERGES (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:21:46
  • 11 - JOSEP BENAIGES MARGALEF (SM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ2:25:16
  • 12 - FRANCISCO RUIZ RODRIGUEZ (SM) - C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT?2:28:21
  • 13 - JAN MARTIN GARCIA (VM) - C.E. LA FORADADA2:30:13
  • 14 - FERRAN ENA CABALLE (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:30:45
  • 15 - JOSE LUIS CASADO BENET (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:32:48
  • 16 - JOAN LLUIS FERNANDEZ TOMAS (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:34:30
  • 17 - JOAN OBIOL FIBLA (JM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:34:57
  • 18 - GREGORIO BAREA SILVA (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:35:12
  • 19 - MARC BRESCOLI BADIA (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:36:02
  • 20 - DIRK FUMADO ARASA (S23M) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA2:36:04
  • 21 - TONI DIAZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:36:35
  • 22 - JOSE LUIS MORA MARTINEZ (VM) - UEC TORTOSA2:37:49
  • 23 - GUILLEM PUJOL TOMAS (JM) - CEU SUDACTIU2:39:42
  • 24 - CHRISTIAN PELLICER PLAZAS (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:39:44
  • 25 - OSCAR GRIÑO HERNANDEZ (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:40:46
  • 26 - MARC MEYA ESCOFET (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:42:00
  • 27 - RAFAEL SUBIROS PICAZO (VM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA2:42:37
  • 28 - JORDI ESCUDE MIRALLES (VM) - GR7ESUS2:42:51
  • 29 - JOSEP LLEIXA CHAVARRIA (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:42:51
  • 30 - CARLES DESCARREGA MOLA (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:42:53
  • 31 - JOSEP SANABRA RAMOS (VM) - SERRES DEL MESTRAL2:44:42
  • 32 - ISIDRE GAS COLOME (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:44:45
  • 33 - SERGI MATAMOROS BORT (JM) - A.E. ALCANAR - LO CORRIOL2:47:15
  • 34 - NARCIS FRANCH PIÑOL (VM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ2:50:33
  • 35 - SERGI BARTOLOMé PIñOL (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:50:36
  • 36 - JOAN BAPTISTE FERRERES SEBASTIA (VM) - UEC TORTOSA2:50:39
  • 37 - ANGEL ACCENSI ANDREU (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:50:44
  • 38 - FREDERIC FILLAT BAS (MM) - CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE GRACIA2:51:00
  • 39 - NAZARIO GARCIA LOZANO (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:51:43
  • 40 - JOAN SABATE FORNER (SM) - FARRUBIO REGUERS TRAIL2:51:51
  • 41 - SERGI SANCHEZ CID (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:51:54
  • 42 - AMADOR MARTINEZ ANDUJAR (MM) - CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA2:52:11
  • 43 - AGUSTI FABREGA BRANCHAT (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:52:38
  • 44 - JORDI GIMENEZ BELLOBI (SM) - C.E. XERTA2:54:49
  • 45 - ALEX CURTO NACHER (SM) - COCONS.CAT2:55:25
  • 46 - HERMINI FIBLA REVERTER (VM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:56:19
  • 47 - DAVID MULET FORCADELL (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:57:56
  • 48 - HECTOR MARGALEF CASADO (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:58:14
  • 49 - JOAN JOSEP RODRIGUEZ SABATE (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:58:32
  • 50 - ALBERT CURTO SALVADO (VM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ3:04:07
  • 51 - JOSEP FOLQUE FUCHO (MM) - INDEPENDENT3:04:09
  • 52 - JOSE GALEANO SABATE (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:04:13
  • 53 - VICENÇ BRULL DIVORRA (VM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT3:05:19
  • 54 - ELOI GALINDO FIGUERAS (SM) - A.E. LA PICOSSA3:10:09
  • 55 - BERNAT RIPODAS REDON (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:10:57
  • 56 - ANTONIO SERRANO ROYO (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:12:46
  • 57 - MIQUEL DOMINGO BETRAN (SM) - COCONS.CAT3:12:48
  • 58 - DANI ITARTE VALLS (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:12:54
  • 59 - JORDI SEBASTIA MARGALEF (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:14:49
  • 60 - JUAN MANUEL GIMENEZ GUARQUE (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:16:31
  • 61 - XAVIER GUARCH PUIG (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:16:33
  • 62 - ALBERT FORCADELL MULET (VM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:18:14
  • 63 - ANDRIY KHARUK (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:19:00
  • 64 - JOAQUIN TURON SALVADO (VM) - AEC TERRA DE FANG3:20:08
  • 65 - JOSEP CABRERA I VALMAÑA (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:20:33
  • 66 - CARLOS ORIOL PARDO (SM) - A.E. LA PICOSSA3:22:02
  • 67 - ANGEL CURTO POY (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:22:11
  • 68 - JOSEP MARIA BRULL FARNOS (MM) - INDEPENDENT3:23:42
  • 69 - FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ CARDONA (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:25:48
  • 70 - JUAN RAMON PEREZ MESTRE (MM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:25:50
  • 71 - MANEL MARTINEZ GALLEGO (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:29:28
  • 72 - JAMES DILL LANZON (VM) - PICOSSA TRAIL RUNNERS3:29:36
  • 73 - JOAN PIÑOL BARBERÁ (SM) - COCONS.CAT3:32:21
  • 74 - MARC LLEIXA SANCHO (JM) - C.E. XERTA3:33:28
  • 75 - JUAN ARIÑO ESTRADA (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:34:01
  • 76 - ALBANO MARTIN SIMON (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:34:03
  • 77 - VICENTE MARTINEZ GONZALEZ (MM) - UNIO MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYA3:34:16
  • 78 - JOSE MARIA ALTADILL LORENTE (SM) - FARRUBIO REGUERS TRAIL3:35:28
  • 79 - CARLOS JIMENEZ NUÑEZ (SM) - COCONS.CAT3:35:33
  • 80 - SANTIAGO LLAMBRICH CARBO (S23M) - INDEPENDENT3:35:49
  • 81 - JOAN CURTO RAGA (VM) - DESAKATO TIM3:38:47
  • 82 - JOAN FORES AGUILO (VM) - UEC TORTOSA3:43:03
  • 83 - MANEL DE LA VEGA CARRERA (VM) - INDEPENDENT3:43:04
  • 84 - LLIBERT QUEROL VOLTES (JM) - INDEPENDENT3:44:47
  • 85 - IVAN RIVAS (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:48:05
  • 86 - ALEIX BENAIGES LLIBERIA (S23M) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:49:08
  • 87 - FCO JOSE GONZALEZ GAVILAN (VM) - UEC TORTOSA3:49:13
  • 88 - ROMAN ESTEBAN SIMO (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:49:32
  • 89 - ENRIQUE JOSE VILCHEZ PEREZ (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:50:36
  • 90 - JAUME BARTOLOME PIÑOL (MM) - COCONS.CAT3:54:17
  • 91 - SALVADOR BARTOLOME PIÑOL (VM) - COCONS.CAT3:54:19
  • 92 - JORDI PIPO VICENT (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:57:55
  • 93 - ENRIQUE BADIA IZQUIERDO (SM) - PEÑA GUARA4:00:28
  • 94 - JOAN SABATE BORRAS (MM) - UEC TORTOSA4:04:06
  • 95 - RAMóN MORATó BARBERá (MM) - INDEPENDENT4:18:41
  • 96 - ALBERT GINE CID (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES4:18:47
  • 97 - CRISTIAN SUBIRATS GAUXACHS (SM) - INDEPENDENT4:18:50
  • 98 - JAVIER FRAN SIN (VM) - TRAIL ROQUETES5:30:17