5a DUEXTREM AMPOSTA

Classificació general dones

  • 1 - JUDIT LAMAS BORRAZ (SF) - TEAM FLOWERS2:23:35
  • 2 - ANA BELEN BALAGUE CASTELLS (SF) - UEC TORTOSA2:37:18
  • 3 - ANGELS CENTELLES CARDONA (SF) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA2:41:10
  • 4 - LUCY BROOKS (SF) - INDEPENDENT2:43:17
  • 5 - EVA CRISTINA LLOBAT GRACIA (SF) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:47:49
  • 6 - EVA ROIG CASTELL (VF) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:51:19
  • 7 - MERCE CALVO CODORNIU (SF) - UEC TORTOSA2:52:06
  • 8 - Mª PILAR RIOS TRIGUERO (VF) - CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA2:55:08
  • 9 - GENI BATISTE BELTRAN (SF) - A.E. ALCANAR2:55:52
  • 10 - LEO ANTO CASTELL (VF) - UEC TORTOSA2:57:03
  • 11 - EVA MARIA LLOPIS PONS (SF) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:57:21
  • 12 - LUPE GAS BLASCO (SF) - UEC TORTOSA2:59:40
  • 13 - MONICA ADELL MORENO (SF) - BTT LA MOLETA3:06:24
  • 14 - JULIA RIUS LLETI (SF) - INDEPENDENT3:06:43
  • 15 - DIANA GARCIA SOGORB (SF) - UEC TORTOSA3:09:14
  • 16 - CRISTNA CASTELLO BATALLA (SF) - OBRINT TRAÇA3:10:06
  • 17 - SITA BATALLA DOMINGUEZ (VF) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:10:47
  • 18 - MAITE MARMOL MARCO (SF) - INDEPENDENT3:11:25
  • 19 - NURIA PALLARES FLOS (SF) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:11:28
  • 20 - ROSA FABREGAT PLA (SF) - UEC TORTOSA3:12:10
  • 21 - ANNA BONNíN TOMàS (VF) - INDEPENDENT3:15:10
  • 22 - MIRIAM CALVET REVERTE (SF) - C.E. LA FORADADA3:16:53
  • 23 - SONIA VILANOVA RODRIGUEZ (SF) - C.E. LA FORADADA3:19:08
  • 24 - CARLA GISBERT TOMAS (JF) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:41:05
  • 25 - CARME TORTA FERRE (SF) - FONDISTES RAPITENCS3:45:43
  • 26 - MARGA ABELLA CALDUCH (SF) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:52:20

Classificació general homes

  • 1 - HOUSSAIN ABAGHAD (S23M) - UEC TORTOSA1:48:51
  • 2 - KIKO MARTI BERTOMEU (SM) - ASS. ESP. DIEDRE1:48:55
  • 3 - ALBERT GINE CID (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES1:56:51
  • 4 - JOSEP MARIA LLUIS I RODRIGUEZ (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA1:57:17
  • 5 - JUAN JOSE OLIVA SIMO (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR1:58:44
  • 6 - RAMON CURTO GEIRA (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA1:59:50
  • 7 - JOAN FARNOS CANALDA (VM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA2:01:08
  • 8 - JUANMA OVIEDO GUTIERREZ (SM) - DESAKATO TIM2:01:28
  • 9 - LUIS ANGEL FOZ MOLINS (SM) - ORINOCO ALCAÑIZ2:01:41
  • 10 - JOAN LLUIS FERNANDEZ TOMAS (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:02:19
  • 11 - VICTOR PANISELLO SABATE (SM) - DESAKATO TIM2:03:21
  • 12 - XAVI GINE CID (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:04:03
  • 13 - FRANCISCO RUIZ RODRIGUEZ (SM) - C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT?2:04:16
  • 14 - JOAN JOSEP QUERAL GALLEN (VM) - DESAKATO TIM2:05:02
  • 15 - JON REVERTER QUERALT (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:05:15
  • 16 - RICARD FALCO BERTOMEU (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:05:57
  • 17 - DOMENEC NIELLA PITARCH (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD2:06:03
  • 18 - XAVI PRIM CUSIDó (VM) - AAEET MUNTANYA2:06:22
  • 19 - JOAN ZARAGOZA GONZALEZ (SM) - LO CORRIOL - C.E. LA FORADADA2:06:25
  • 20 - JOAN BENET TOHA (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:07:18
  • 21 - MARTI SORIANO LOPEZ (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:08:07
  • 22 - JUAN GARCIA LOPEZ (SM) - C.E. LA FORADADA2:08:07
  • 23 - JAVIER DE LA FUENTE LLOPIS (SM) - TRIATLO BASILISCUS2:08:53
  • 24 - MUSTAPHA BASIYD (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:11:36
  • 25 - RAFA REVERTE BARBERA (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:13:37
  • 26 - NARCIS QUEROL HERRERO (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:14:51
  • 27 - JOSEP BENAIGES MARGALEF (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:15:40
  • 28 - DANIEL MARTIN PONS (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:16:12
  • 29 - XAVIER PRERA MENERO (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD2:16:31
  • 30 - EMILIO VALLS FERNANDEZ (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:16:39
  • 31 - JOAN ANDREU ESTARLICH FORCADELL (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:16:47
  • 32 - GUILLERMO CAMARERO LOPEZ (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:17:38
  • 33 - JAN MARTIN GARCIA (VM) - C.E. LA FORADADA2:18:05
  • 34 - ORIOL PELLISA SALVADO (SM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA2:18:13
  • 35 - LLUC BARBERA ARASA (SM) - TRAIL MASDENVERGE2:18:30
  • 36 - EUGENIO BEL VERGE (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA2:18:35
  • 37 - JOSEP ANTONI MONTAGUT GIMENEZ (SM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA2:18:43
  • 38 - MARTIN JOSE COMES GARCIA (MM) - CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA2:18:52
  • 39 - GREGORIO BAREA SILVA (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:19:33
  • 40 - FERNANDO BESER GASCÓN (VM) - A.D.MAESTRAZGO2:20:08
  • 41 - JOAN OBIOL FIBLA (JM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:20:20
  • 42 - JUAN PEDRO GOMEZ GOMEZ (VM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA2:20:50
  • 43 - DANI SANCHEZ PASCUAL (SM) - DESAKATO TIM2:21:21
  • 44 - ANGEL ACCENSI ANDREU (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:22:28
  • 45 - OSCAR MARTIN PONS (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:22:54
  • 46 - CHRISTIAN PELLICER PLAZAS (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:23:46
  • 47 - SERGI CANALDAS MILAN (VM) - BASF2:24:01
  • 48 - DANI CLIMENT PEREZ (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:24:05
  • 49 - FRANCESC MONTEVERDE REDO (VM) - AEC TERRA DE FANG2:24:17
  • 50 - TONI BORT EXPOSITO (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:24:38
  • 51 - JOSE LUIS CASADO BENET (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:24:40
  • 52 - VICTOR MESTRE MIRO (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:25:20
  • 53 - ALFONSO SANCHO RALDA (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:25:32
  • 54 - PEDRO MIRAVETE BOIX (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:26:06
  • 55 - ORIOL CARREÑO AMOROS (SM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT2:26:20
  • 56 - RAMON TORRES PUJOL (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:26:29
  • 57 - QUIQUE FABREGAT ARBO (VM) - DESAKATO TIM2:27:12
  • 58 - ANDREU CORTES SABATE (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD2:27:34
  • 59 - CARLOS ORIOL PARDO (SM) - A.E. LA PICOSSA2:27:52
  • 60 - ANGEL ANDRES CASTELLANO (SM) - TRAIL MASDENVERGE2:28:20
  • 61 - ALBERT MESTRE QUEROL (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA2:28:37
  • 62 - GUILLEM PUJOL TOMAS (JM) - CEU SUDACTIU2:28:52
  • 63 - CARLOS COLOME DIAZ (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:28:56
  • 64 - LLORENÇ SABATE JULIAN (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD2:29:04
  • 65 - ALBERT ESTELLER REVERTER (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:29:07
  • 66 - FLORENCI SALES VILALTA (VM) - CEU SUDACTIU2:29:09
  • 67 - JOAN ROIG PALAU (SM) - JAÇ-MOIX CORREDORS2:29:17
  • 68 - EDUARD CABALLERO PADILLA (SM) - TRAIL MASDENVERGE2:29:21
  • 69 - J.DAVID QUERAL FORCADELL (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:29:23
  • 70 - JOSE LUIS MORA MARTINEZ (VM) - UEC TORTOSA2:29:46
  • 71 - IÑAKI DOMINGUEZ TAMAYO (VM) - DESAKATO TIM2:30:26
  • 72 - DIDAC ROYO REVERTER (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:30:35
  • 73 - SERGI PLA ALONSO (SM) - SUDACTIU2:30:49
  • 74 - SERGI MATAMOROS BORT (JM) - A.E. ALCANAR - LO CORRIOL2:30:57
  • 75 - PACO MIES VIDAL (MM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA2:31:05
  • 76 - JORDI NAVARRO VALLDEPEREZ (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:31:28
  • 77 - JORDI PEREZ FUSTE (SM) - C.E. XERTA2:32:29
  • 78 - JOAN LLUIS SANZ PIÑOL (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:33:04
  • 79 - QUIM VILA GUIMERA (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA2:33:07
  • 80 - ALEIX ARRUFAT SANCHEZ (S23M) - INDEPENDENT2:33:09
  • 81 - MARC BRESCOLI BADIA (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:33:10
  • 82 - HECTOR MARGALEF CASADO (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:33:12
  • 83 - JORDI MARCOVAL MARTI (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA2:33:34
  • 84 - DIEGO MORENO ALPUENTE (SM) - DESAKATO TIM2:33:42
  • 85 - JORDI TORRENS SERRA (VM) - DESAKATO TIM2:33:44
  • 86 - AMADOR MARTINEZ ANDUJAR (MM) - CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA2:33:48
  • 87 - PACO ROMERO BELTRAN (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:33:53
  • 88 - LIBERTO MONLLEO ROYO (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:34:05
  • 89 - IVAN LAZARO CORTES (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA2:34:17
  • 90 - MANEL REVERTE MOYA (SM) - C.E. LA FORADADA2:34:51
  • 91 - SECUN IZQUIERDO ALIAU (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:34:55
  • 92 - JOSE FERNANDEZ GARCIA (SM) - GR7ESUS2:35:06
  • 93 - XAVI SUBIRATS AGUILO (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:35:19
  • 94 - ANDREU PINYOL NARVAEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:36:15
  • 95 - JOSEP BUERA REBULLIDA (SM) - AEC TERRA DE FANG2:36:18
  • 96 - VICTOR ARENAS GARCIA (SM) - FONDISTES RAPITENCS2:36:44
  • 97 - ANGEL ARASA PELLISA (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:37:11
  • 98 - FERRAN BACARDIT BALCELLS (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:37:15
  • 99 - ALBERT ADELL SABATE (SM) - BTT LA MOLETA2:37:16
  • 100 - ANGEL REVERTE LUCAS (SM) - C.E. LA FORADADA2:37:26
  • 101 - CARLOS GóMEZ MURIA (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:37:32
  • 102 - NARCIS FRANCH PIÑOL (VM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ2:37:40
  • 103 - ALBERT CURTO SALVADO (VM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ2:38:27
  • 104 - JOSEP CABRERA I VALMAÑA (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:39:12
  • 105 - ENRIC ARENAS GARCIA (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:39:52
  • 106 - JOSE LUIS ASPACHS MORRALLA (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:40:06
  • 107 - ADOLF LLEIXA CALVET (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:40:15
  • 108 - VICENÇ BRULL DIVORRA (VM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT2:40:18
  • 109 - IVAN PUJOL ADELL (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:40:27
  • 110 - REVERTE VIDAL JUAN DIEGO (VM) - DESAKATO TIM2:42:04
  • 111 - JORDI QUEROL CHIMENO (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:42:26
  • 112 - MAXI JUAN TOMAS (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:43:09
  • 113 - HERMINI FIBLA REVERTER (VM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:43:12
  • 114 - PABLO RODA CONESA (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA2:43:20
  • 115 - ANGEL TOMAS BONILLA (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:43:46
  • 116 - JOSEP RAMON AUBESO GAS (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:43:48
  • 117 - ALBERT FORCADELL MULET (VM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:44:31
  • 118 - RAMON ESCURRIOLA NAVARRO (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:44:36
  • 119 - ANGEL GALLEGO FERRER (VM) - A.D.MAESTRAZGO2:44:58
  • 120 - RAUL FERRE PLA (SM) - C.E. LA FORADADA2:45:57
  • 121 - JOSE EMILIO MONTESO MACIA (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:46:05
  • 122 - ARKAITZ GALARZA (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:46:12
  • 123 - JOAN JOSEP RODRIGUEZ SABATE (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:46:34
  • 124 - SERGI HUGUET BORRELL (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:47:47
  • 125 - JOSE LUIS VILLAR MORERA (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:48:03
  • 126 - ROBERT MEEK (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:48:39
  • 127 - JOAN TOMAS ARASA PELLISA (VM) - UEC TORTOSA2:50:07
  • 128 - JOSEP VALLS SENAR (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:50:48
  • 129 - MANEL PUJOL OBIOL (SM) - U.A. MONTSIA2:50:51
  • 130 - ADOLFO MARTI VERGE (VM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:50:52
  • 131 - ANTONI LLUIS LLANSAMA (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:50:53
  • 132 - ROLANDO ROIG VERGE (VM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:51:05
  • 133 - JUAN MANUEL GILABERT BERTOMEU (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:51:15
  • 134 - ISIDRO CONDE REVERTE (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:51:31
  • 135 - DANI QUERALT ROIG (SM) - CEU SUDACTIU2:51:51
  • 136 - XIMO FERRE ESTORACH (VM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA2:52:03
  • 137 - JUAN JOSE REVERTE MOYA (SM) - CLUB D'ESPELEOLOGIA DINAMIC2:53:18
  • 138 - MANEL NIELLA PITARCH (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD2:53:45
  • 139 - XAVIER GUARCH PUIG (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:54:15
  • 140 - JUAN MANUEL GIMENEZ GUARQUE (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:54:24
  • 141 - JOSE GALEANO SABATE (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:54:39
  • 142 - ANTONIO SORIANO LOPEZ (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:55:04
  • 143 - JUAN OLLER GONZALEZ (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:56:21
  • 144 - JUAN MANUEL URQUIZU MEJIAS (VM) - A.D.MAESTRAZGO2:56:24
  • 145 - RAFAEL CASELLAS APARICIO (SM) - TARRAGONA FONDISTES2:56:24
  • 146 - FRANCISCO SOLEY SORIANO (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:56:52
  • 147 - IGNACIO PIQUERAS SALAZAR (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:56:52
  • 148 - JUAN CARLOS SERRET GOMEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:57:28
  • 149 - JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ EDO (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:57:30
  • 150 - OSCAR FORNOS MONLLAU (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:57:33
  • 151 - CARLOS BATALLA ROLDAN (VM) - INDEPENDENT2:57:36
  • 152 - DANIEL GARCIA CASTELL (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:57:38
  • 153 - MANEL MECA TOMAS (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:57:40
  • 154 - JOSEP TOMàS BARBERA (SM) - TRAIL MASDENVERGE2:58:14
  • 155 - ORIOL NUÑEZ OLLE (VM) - CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA2:58:27
  • 156 - JAUME ADELL FERRE (JM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA3:01:13
  • 157 - ROBERT GIMENEZ PONS (MM) - C.E. XERTA3:01:34
  • 158 - JAMES DILL LANZON (VM) - MORA RUNNERS3:02:23
  • 159 - ALBERT ALBESA RUBIO (SM) - TRIATE3:02:25
  • 160 - RAMON GASPARIN CALVO (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:05:52
  • 161 - PERE PUJOL CALDUCH (VM) - CEU SUDACTIU3:05:55
  • 162 - DIEGO GASCON HERNANDEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:06:31
  • 163 - JOSEP MARIA BRULL FARNOS (MM) - INDEPENDENT3:08:09
  • 164 - BENJAMIN GARCIA BALAGUER (VM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:08:32
  • 165 - JOSEP VALLES VIVES (SM) - UEC TORTOSA3:08:35
  • 166 - JOSEP M. INSAUSTI SOLE (MM) - ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE3:09:03
  • 167 - SERGI OLIVER TORTA (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:11:31
  • 168 - JORDI OLIVER TORTA (SM) - DESAKATO TIM3:11:33
  • 169 - VICENÇ GARCIA GUIU (VM) - TRAIL MASDENVERGE3:11:38
  • 170 - XAVI SUBIRATS CID (S23M) - A.E. ALCANAR3:11:47
  • 171 - JOSEP ANTONI LORENZO CARRASCO (SM) - LA JOCA CLUB ALPI3:14:37
  • 172 - JORDI BONNíN TOMàS (VM) - INDEPENDENT3:15:14
  • 173 - JORGE PABLO ESPAÑA (VM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:17:01
  • 174 - GERARD CURTO GERMAN (SM) - AEC TERRA DE FANG3:18:40
  • 175 - LLORENÇ TOMAS MARCELINO (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:19:17
  • 176 - ALFONSO DOBON MULET (MM) - A.E. CARA NORD3:19:35
  • 177 - EDUARDO ESPINOSA VILLAR (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:20:14
  • 178 - XAVI ROMANÍ GUART (VM) - INDEPENDENT3:21:15
  • 179 - VICTOR TOMAS SERRAL (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:23:07
  • 180 - ALBERT CABANES CALVET (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:30:58
  • 181 - IVAN GARCIA JIMENEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:31:02
  • 182 - GERARD PEREZ BOYER (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:31:39
  • 183 - ADRIA SERRET ROIG (VM) - INDEPENDENT3:33:35
  • 184 - MARC LLEIXA SANCHO (JM) - C.E. XERTA3:37:09
  • 185 - GERARD TORTA FERRE (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:45:46
  • 186 - MANEL FORCADELL SOLE (MM) - INDEPENDENT3:58:52