4a CURSA DEL VENT

Classificació general dones

  • 1 - RAGNA DEBATS (SF) - C.E. XERTA2:37:11
  • 2 - JUDIT LAMAS BORRAZ (SF) - TEAM FLOWERS2:58:11
  • 3 - SANDRA BURGUES LLAO (SF) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:06:49
  • 4 - MONICA OLIVAN DE LA IGLESIA (SF) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:21:39
  • 5 - ANA BELEN BALAGUE CASTELLS (SF) - UEC TORTOSA3:21:42
  • 6 - ESTHER BLASCO SUGRA—ES (SF) - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO3:27:10
  • 7 - ANGELS CENTELLES CARDONA (SF) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA3:32:36
  • 8 - MERCE CALVO CODORNIU (SF) - UEC TORTOSA3:32:56
  • 9 - GENI BATISTE BELTRAN (SF) - A.E. ALCANAR3:59:23
  • 10 - DIANA GARCIA SOGORB (SF) - UEC TORTOSA4:10:00
  • 11 - EVA CRISTINA LLOBAT GRACIA (SF) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA4:10:24
  • 12 - MONTSE PONS LOSCOS (SF) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA4:15:38

Classificació general homes

  • 1 - HOUSSAIN ABAGHAD (S23M) - UEC TORTOSA2:12:32
  • 2 - PERE AURELL BOVE (SM) - TEAM FLOWERS2:13:50
  • 3 - ALBERT GINE CID (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:15:35
  • 4 - JUAN JOSE OLIVA SIMO (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:21:47
  • 5 - RAMON CURTO GEIRA (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA2:22:46
  • 6 - JUANMA OVIEDO GUTIERREZ (SM) - DESAKATO TIM2:23:46
  • 7 - XAVI GINE CID (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:29:58
  • 8 - JOSEP LLUIS RUBIO MARTICELLA (VM) - C.E. BEGUES2:30:26
  • 9 - VICTOR PANISELLO SABATE (SM) - DESAKATO TIM2:31:01
  • 10 - PASCUAL LOPEZ LARA (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:31:48
  • 11 - ISMAEL SEGARRA SALVADOR (SM) - MUR I CASTELL-TUGA2:31:51
  • 12 - RAFEL MONTOLIU ODENA (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:33:19
  • 13 - JOAN ZARAGOZA GONZALEZ (SM) - LO CORRIOL - C.E. LA FORADADA2:35:43
  • 14 - FRANCISCO RUIZ RODRIGUEZ (SM) - C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT?2:39:13
  • 15 - JOAN JOSEP QUERAL GALLEN (VM) - DESAKATO TIM2:40:17
  • 16 - JOSE URZANQUI USON (SM) - ST CASABLANCA2:41:29
  • 17 - JOAN SANCHO SANCHO (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:42:15
  • 18 - RAUL SAGUE MARTINEZ (VM) - ORINOCO ALCA—IZ2:43:32
  • 19 - MARTI SORIANO LOPEZ (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:44:17
  • 20 - JUAN GARCIA LOPEZ (SM) - C.E. LA FORADADA2:44:37
  • 21 - XAVIER PRERA MENERO (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD2:45:29
  • 22 - JOSEP MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ (SM) - C.E. LA FORADADA2:46:31
  • 23 - ANGEL ACCENSI ANDREU (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:48:57
  • 24 - MARIO GALINDO RIOL (SM) - MATARRA—A PORTS2:49:04
  • 25 - FERRAN ENA CABALLE (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:49:14
  • 26 - RICARD GUIU LLOMBART (SM) - CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE LLEIDA2:50:38
  • 27 - RUBEN MIRO BENAIGES (SM) - INDEPENDENT2:50:43
  • 28 - ASSIS TORRES MURATET (SM) - RUNNING HOOLIGAN2:50:54
  • 29 - ANGEL MARTIN CUELLO (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD2:51:27
  • 30 - GREGORIO BAREA SILVA (SM) - UEC TORTOSA2:53:06
  • 31 - GUILLERMO CAMARERO LOPEZ (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:54:06
  • 32 - DANI CLIMENT PEREZ (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:54:09
  • 33 - JORDI BONAVILA CUGAT (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:54:11
  • 34 - ALBERT SALES I LLOP (VM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA2:57:34
  • 35 - SERGI SALES LLOP (SM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA2:57:35
  • 36 - MARC BRESCOLI BADIA (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA2:57:42
  • 37 - ALBERT ESTELLER REVERTER (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR2:58:03
  • 38 - JOAN ANDREU ESTARLICH FORCADELL (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:58:07
  • 39 - NARCIS QUEROL HERRERO (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA2:58:08
  • 40 - LLOREN« SABATE JULIAN (SM) - A.E. CARA NORD2:59:09
  • 41 - ALFONSO SANCHO RALDA (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES2:59:19
  • 42 - JOAN SABATE FORNER (SM) - FARRUBIO REGUERS TRAIL3:02:06
  • 43 - JOSE LUIS CASADO BENET (VM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:02:48
  • 44 - SERGI PLA ALONSO (SM) - SUDACTIU3:03:29
  • 45 - FREDERIC FILLAT BAS (MM) - CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE GRACIA3:03:49
  • 46 - FERNANDO BESER GASC”N (VM) - A.D.MAESTRAZGO3:04:43
  • 47 - JOSE MANUEL TARAZAGA TERUEL (VM) - UEC TORTOSA3:05:11
  • 48 - RAFA ESTERUELAS VI—ALS (VM) - TRAGAMILLAS3:05:16
  • 49 - JORDI VIDAL PUCHAL (SM) - AULA DE NATURA VINAROS3:06:02
  • 50 - JOAN LLUIS SANZ PI—OL (SM) - UEC TORTOSA3:06:51
  • 51 - RAFAEL SUBIROS PICAZO (VM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA3:08:49
  • 52 - SERGIO BELLES CABALLER (SM) - AULA DE NATURA VINAROS3:09:41
  • 53 - JOSEP MARIA OLESA VALLESPI (VM) - EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA3:10:04
  • 54 - JORDI BORT JUAN (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR3:10:10
  • 55 - ALBERT BLANCH CAMPOS (SM) - PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE3:10:29
  • 56 - CARLOS ORIOL PARDO (SM) - A.E. LA PICOSSA3:10:30
  • 57 - RAMON BEL QUERALT (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR3:10:36
  • 58 - NARCIS FRANCH PI—OL (VM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELL”3:10:47
  • 59 - ANDREU PINYOL NARVAEZ (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:11:04
  • 60 - PAU GIMENO BALLESTER (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA3:11:08
  • 61 - SERGI MATEU VIDAL (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:11:31
  • 62 - IVAN SEBASTIAN FEBRER FERRERES (SM) - AULA DE NATURA VINAROS3:12:27
  • 63 - ALBERT FORCADELL UTGES (S23M) - CLUB REM TORTOSA3:12:52
  • 64 - CARLOS COLOME DIAZ (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:13:28
  • 65 - ANGEL SOLA MAURI (MM) - UEC TORTOSA3:14:38
  • 66 - GERARD BORRAS MARTINEZ (SM) - GR7ESUS3:14:43
  • 67 - JOSE FERNANDEZ GARCIA (SM) - GR7ESUS3:14:44
  • 68 - JAUME ROFES MATEU (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:15:56
  • 69 - JAUME ADELL FERRE (JM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA3:16:18
  • 70 - FERRAN ARASA CID (SM) - UEC TORTOSA3:16:43
  • 71 - QUIM VILA GUIMERA (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA3:17:01
  • 72 - SERGI MATAMOROS BORT (JM) - A.E. ALCANAR - LO CORRIOL3:17:07
  • 73 - JORDI RIBES ADELL (VM) - INDEPENDENT3:18:42
  • 74 - IVAN GARCIA MAIGI (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:18:44
  • 75 - JORDI CERDA SANCHEZ (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:20:11
  • 76 - JOSEP ENRIC BENAIGES CABEZA (VM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA3:20:19
  • 77 - JOAN ROIG PALAU (SM) - THE NORTH FACE3:20:20
  • 78 - JORDI NAVARRO VALLDEPEREZ (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:20:22
  • 79 - DIDAC GONZALEZ PUJOL (SM) - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA3:20:24
  • 80 - DIDAC ROYO REVERTER (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR3:21:13
  • 81 - KARIM CHOUAIB (SM) - C.E. XERTA3:21:44
  • 82 - JOAN CARLES BALAGUE CASTELLS (VM) - UEC TORTOSA3:21:46
  • 83 - VICEN« BRULL DIVORRA (VM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT3:21:49
  • 84 - IVAN LAZARO CORTES (SM) - TRAIL CER LA SENIA3:22:22
  • 85 - JOSEP CURTO ALTADILL (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:22:59
  • 86 - DANI MESEGUER SERRET (SM) - UEC TORTOSA3:26:33
  • 87 - JOSE LUIS ASPACHS MORRALLA (SM) - A.E. ALCANAR3:27:24
  • 88 - PACO MURALL TALLADA (MM) - UEC TORTOSA3:31:04
  • 89 - BERNAT MARTINEZ FIGUEROLA (MM) - ASS. ESP. EKKE3:31:14
  • 90 - ADAN BALAGUE PRATS (SM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:31:18
  • 91 - JOAN TOMAS ARASA PELLISA (VM) - UEC TORTOSA3:31:33
  • 92 - ALBERT FORCADELL MULET (VM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA3:33:56
  • 93 - JOAN JOSEP RODRIGUEZ SABATE (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:34:34
  • 94 - OSCAR LUIS ANENTO CLAVERO (SM) - TRAGAMILLAS3:35:24
  • 95 - I—IGO GALLEGO SOLABARRIETA (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:37:01
  • 96 - ALBERT CURTO SALVADO (VM) - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELL”3:43:21
  • 97 - HERMINI FIBLA REVERTER (VM) - A.E. ALCANAR3:46:24
  • 98 - RAUL FERRE PLA (SM) - C.E. LA FORADADA3:47:05
  • 99 - ARMAND PI COLL (VM) - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT3:48:38
  • 100 - ROBERT GIMENEZ PONS (MM) - C.E. XERTA3:51:08
  • 101 - PAU CIRERA ARASA (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:53:50
  • 102 - PACO MONFORTE GARGALLO (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:54:15
  • 103 - JOAN VENTURA CASTELLS (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA3:54:17
  • 104 - GASPAR MARTINEZ CURTIS (SM) - TRAIL ROQUETES3:55:44
  • 105 - XAVIER CARITG PADROSA (SM) - INDEPENDENT3:55:46
  • 106 - JOSE MARIA ALTADILL LORENTE (SM) - FARRUBIO REGUERS TRAIL3:57:19
  • 107 - FERRAN VIDAL BORT (VM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA4:00:37
  • 108 - OSCAR PEDROL PASCUAL (JM) - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA4:03:10
  • 109 - JUAN ALBERT FARNOS (MM) - INDEPENDENT4:03:35
  • 110 - JAMES DILL LANZON (VM) - MORA RUNNERS4:06:54
  • 111 - MAYAN ZARAGOZA COMES (MM) - C.E. LA FORADADA4:12:31
  • 112 - JOSEP M. INSAUSTI SOLE (MM) - ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA D'EBRE4:13:06
  • 113 - JOSEP MARIA BRULL FARNOS (MM) - INDEPENDENT4:26:43
  • 114 - MARC LLEIXA SANCHO (JM) - C.E. XERTA4:30:41
  • 115 - JOEL FERRER GINOVART (SM) - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA4:32:49
  • 116 - ALFONSO DOBON MULET (MM) - A.E. CARA NORD4:34:52